HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Bridgeport Hospital Home Run
May 24, 2009 - 5K
Bridgeport, CT

OVERALL WINNERS

Tim Milenkevich, Ansonia, CT - 16:45
Aviva Goldstein, Brookline, MA - 19:45

bpt0524.jpg (43036 bytes) bpt0524a.jpg (54290 bytes)

Timing & Results by:
hitektime.jpg


LOCATION
Harbor

Yard
WEATHER
62 Degrees
Cloudy

Overall Finish List

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
       1    Tim Milenkevich         Ansonia  CT           371   27 ***** M 19-29        16:45    5:24/M             
       2    Kevin Pruzinsky         Nahant  MA            244   23     1 M 19-29        17:00    5:29/M             
       3    Valentin Lopes          Bridgeport  CT        518   27     2 M 19-29        17:11    5:33/M             
       4    Matt Klein              Trumbull  CT          345   15     1 M 14-18        17:18    5:35/M             
       5    Wantuil Souza           Bridgeport  CT        393   42     1 M 40-49        17:25    5:37/M             
       6    Brent Perdrizet         W. Redding  CT        237   32     1 M 30-39        17:48    5:45/M             
       7    Joseph Simoncek         Milford  CT           273   38     2 M 30-39        17:52    5:46/M             
       8    Wesley Oliveira         Bridgeport  CT        580   42     2 M 40-49        18:11    5:52/M             
       9    Ryan O'Connell          North Haven  CT       228   36     3 M 30-39        18:23    5:56/M             
      10    Jake Varrone            Trumbull  CT          383   15     2 M 14-18        18:44    6:03/M             
      11    James Drummond          Wallingford  CT        87   46     3 M 40-49        18:46    6:03/M             
      12    Brandoch Cook           Bronx  NY              55   36     4 M 30-39        18:52    6:05/M             
      13    Randy Chamberland       Shelton  CT             2   48     4 M 40-49        18:55    6:06/M             
      14    Helio Lizarraga         Stamford  CT          318   37     5 M 30-39        19:02    6:08/M             
      15    Dan Germain             Newtown  CT           112   47     5 M 40-49        19:12    6:12/M             
      16    Flavio Rodrigues        Bridgeport  CT        258   40     6 M 40-49        19:18    6:14/M             
      17    Jeffrey McGregor        Shelton  CT           196   33     6 M 30-39        19:26    6:16/M             
      18    Masatoshi Sumioka       Riverside  CT         289   43     7 M 40-49        19:34    6:19/M             
      19    Michael Ruospo          Stratford  CT         263   44     8 M 40-49        19:42    6:21/M             
      20    Aviva Goldstein         Brookline  MA         118   23 ***** F 19-29        19:44    6:22/M             
      21    James Yevich            Stratford  CT         309   38     7 M 30-39        19:46    6:23/M             
      22    Reinaldo Garcia         Bridgeport  CT        108   15     3 M 14-18        19:49    6:24/M             
      23    Brian Fidler            West Haven  CT         95   38     8 M 30-39        19:49    6:24/M             
      24    Shea Shapiro            Fairfield  CT         627   25     3 M 19-29        19:51    6:24/M             
      25    Greg Lynch              Monroe  CT            171   16     4 M 14-18        19:53    6:25/M             
      26    Eric Goldstein          Sandy Hook  CT        522   43     9 M 40-49        19:56    6:26/M             
      27    Eugene Matejek          Stamford  CT          372   33     9 M 30-39        20:02    6:28/M             
      28    Daniel Schumacher       Naugatuck  CT         363   12     1 M 10-13        20:11    6:31/M             
      29    Bradley Sanchez         Milford  CT           326   48    10 M 40-49        20:13    6:31/M             
      30    Nick Newell             Monroe  CT            319   23     4 M 19-29        20:22    6:34/M             
      31    Jorge Lopes             Milford  CT           564   26     5 M 19-29        20:24    6:35/M             
      32    Glenn Rich              Trumbull  CT          585   49    11 M 40-49        20:28    6:36/M             
      33    Mark Carioto            Weston  CT             47   39    10 M 30-39        20:35    6:38/M             
      34    Nicola Mongillo9        Cheshire  CT          560   49    12 M 40-49        20:36    6:39/M             
      35    Adam Maiocco            Bridgeport  CT        175   29     6 M 19-29        20:43    6:41/M             
      36    Sharon Vos              Riverside  CT         501   54     1 F 50-59        20:45    6:42/M             
      37    Nicholas Arriaga        Naugatuck  CT          13   26     7 M 19-29        20:53    6:44/M             
      38    Erica Merrill           Norwalk  CT           503   45     1 F 40-49        20:57    6:45/M             
      39    Alex Andranovich        Milford  CT            12   17     5 M 14-18        21:05    6:48/M             
      40    Tyler Larracuente       Milford  CT           152   17     6 M 14-18        21:09    6:49/M             
      41    Paul Paese              Trumbull  CT          328   58     1 M 50-59        21:12    6:50/M             
      42    Robert Perissi          Ridge  NY             556   34    11 M 30-39        21:16    6:52/M             
      43    Mark Benway             Bridgeport  CT        325   15     7 M 14-18        21:16    6:52/M             
      44    Tim McCauley            Monroe  CT            192   44    13 M 40-49        21:18    6:52/M             
      45    Vinicius Lopes          Bridgeport  CT        166   28     8 M 19-29        21:24    6:54/M             
      46    Bryan Staffey           Fairfield  CT         279   30    12 M 30-39        21:26    6:55/M             
      47    Bruce Goulart           Newtown  CT           120   59     2 M 50-59        21:34    6:57/M             
      48    Miguel Maldonado        Norwalk  CT           177   46    14 M 40-49        21:36    6:58/M             
      49    Dennis Williams         Milford  CT           507   48    15 M 40-49        21:37    6:58/M             
      50    Steven Shive            Stamford  CT          547   27     9 M 19-29        21:37    6:58/M             
      51    Mark Laudati            Winsted  CT           549   50     3 M 50-59        21:38    6:59/M             
      52    Matthew Nelson          Weston  CT            222   34    13 M 30-39        21:41    7:00/M             
      53    Nicholas Lauretti       Shelton  CT           157   18     8 M 14-18        21:44    7:01/M             
      54    Matt Corso              Danbury  CT            59   53     4 M 50-59        21:48    7:02/M             
      55    Michael Vanik           Ashburn  VA           508   39    14 M 30-39        21:54    7:04/M             
      56    Scott Krasko            Monroe  CT            147   25    10 M 19-29        21:59    7:05/M             
      57    Tom Fatone              Shelton  CT           394   40    16 M 40-49        22:00    7:06/M             
      58    Victoria Wresilo        Shelton  CT           307   17     1 F 14-18        22:01    7:06/M             
      59    Jennifer Anderson       Fairfield  CT         384   34     1 F 30-39        22:03    7:07/M             
      60    Andrew Bob              Stratford  CT          23   16     9 M 14-18        22:05    7:07/M             
      61    Brian Maupin            Beacon  NY            188   34    15 M 30-39        22:05    7:07/M             
      62    Heather Nelson          Weston  CT            221   35     2 F 30-39        22:08    7:08/M             
      63    Ryan Peterson           Somerville  MA        238   30    16 M 30-39        22:11    7:09/M             
      64    Jerry Lynch             Monroe  CT            172   45    17 M 40-49        22:11    7:09/M             
      65    Arnold Principi         Milford  CT           395   39    17 M 30-39        22:19    7:12/M             
      66    Vanessa Pruzinsky       Somerville  MA        245   27     1 F 19-29        22:20    7:12/M             
      67    David Stevens           Bridgeport  CT        335   51     5 M 50-59        22:21    7:13/M             
      68    Lisa Romanchick         Trumbull  CT          575   44     2 F 40-49        22:23    7:13/M             
      69    Alberto Martins         Shelton  CT           185   39    18 M 30-39        22:29    7:15/M             
      70    Reinaldo Garcia         Bridgeport  CT        107   42    18 M 40-49        22:34    7:17/M             
      71    Jason Zbell             Naugatuck  CT         310   32    19 M 30-39        22:39    7:18/M             
      72    Carrington Russell      Bridgeport  CT        596   36    20 M 30-39        22:49    7:22/M             
      73    Patrick Barrett         Katonah  NY           362   53     6 M 50-59        22:53    7:23/M             
      74    Hannah Block            Woodbridge  CT         27   16     2 F 14-18        22:54    7:23/M             
      75    Jason Brasher           Bridgeport  CT        644   40    19 M 40-49        22:56    7:24/M             
      76    Elizabeth Miller        Bronx  NY             207   26     2 F 19-29        22:57    7:24/M             
      77    Brett Borgognone        Woodbridge  CT         26   16    10 M 14-18        23:01    7:25/M             
      78    Jose Noguetas           East Haven  CT        323   39    21 M 30-39        23:03    7:26/M             
      79    Amy Callahan            Milford  CT            43   28     3 F 19-29        23:06    7:27/M             
      80    Amy Brooks              Oxford  CT             33   28     4 F 19-29        23:26    7:34/M             
      81    Robert Cadwell          North Branford  CT     42   42    20 M 40-49        23:27    7:34/M             
      82    George Harris           Danbury  CT           399   53     7 M 50-59        23:30    7:35/M             
      83    Megan Collins           Chicago  IL            53   33     3 F 30-39        23:34    7:36/M             
      84    John Rubsam             White Plains  NY      554   22    11 M 19-29        23:34    7:36/M             
      85    Edward Buckmir          Stratford  CT         584   40    21 M 40-49        23:35    7:36/M             
      86    Susan Seyfried          Southport  CT         628   45     3 F 40-49        23:37    7:37/M             
      87    Jim Gerweck             Norwalk  CT           502   54     8 M 50-59        23:42    7:39/M             
      88    Bart Bunkoci            Stratford  CT          35   59     9 M 50-59        23:44    7:39/M             
      89    Jack McCauley           Monroe  CT            191   15    11 M 14-18        23:44    7:39/M             
      90    Kathryn Stoker          Norwalk  CT           286   41     4 F 40-49        23:46    7:40/M             
      91    Rosario Coronel         Bridgeport  CT        538   34     4 F 30-39        23:48    7:41/M             
      92    Jessica Gerber          Fairfield  CT         527   40     5 F 40-49        23:49    7:41/M             
      93    Michael D'Angelo        Monroe  CT             70   49    22 M 40-49        23:49    7:41/M             
      94    Joseph Lauretti         Shelton  CT           155   14    12 M 14-18        23:53    7:42/M             
      95    Marlin Jennes           Fairfield  CT         134   49    23 M 40-49        23:55    7:43/M             
      96    Jennifer Emmens         Orange  CT             90   32     5 F 30-39        23:58    7:44/M             
      97    Frank Lindsey           Stratford  CT         352   60     1 M 60-69        24:01    7:45/M             
      98    Kellie Ryan             Westport  CT          524   36     6 F 30-39        24:05    7:46/M             
      99    Laura Alford            Monroe  CT              7   41     6 F 40-49        24:07    7:47/M             
     100    Emily Locher            Weston  CT            165   33     7 F 30-39        24:09    7:47/M             

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     101    Paul Coudert            Fairfield  CT          63   40    24 M 40-49        24:11    7:48/M             
     102    Ben Mack                Ridgewood  NJ         367   29    12 M 19-29        24:11    7:48/M             
     103    Paul Angelo             Bridgeport  CT        570   35    22 M 30-39        24:13    7:49/M             
     104    Mark Lauretti           Shelton  CT           156   54    10 M 50-59        24:15    7:49/M             
     105    Sharon Toscano          Derby  CT             290   41     7 F 40-49        24:17    7:50/M             
     106    Kyle Ryan               Derby  CT             264   24    13 M 19-29        24:18    7:50/M             
     107    John Moore              Falls Church  VA      582   28    14 M 19-29        24:20    7:51/M             
     108    Kim Remetta             Milford  CT           340   54    11 M 50-59        24:20    7:51/M             
     109    Joseph Vinci            Ridgefield  CT        294   39    23 M 30-39        24:21    7:51/M             
     110    Mark Aikman             Brookfield  CT        562   27    15 M 19-29        24:25    7:53/M             
     111    George Moreo            Westport  CT          361   54    12 M 50-59        24:34    7:55/M             
     112    John Duett              Danbury  CT            88   46    25 M 40-49        24:34    7:55/M             
     113    Tiffany Dixon           Bristol  CT            84   29     5 F 19-29        24:37    7:56/M             
     114    Timothy Weeks           Brookline  MA         610   33    24 M 30-39        24:39    7:57/M             
     115    Steven Cornell          Norwalk  CT            57   41    26 M 40-49        24:41    7:58/M             
     116    Benjamin Martin         Wallingford  CT       184   34    25 M 30-39        24:49    8:00/M             
     117    Joseph Cadrin           Bridgeport  CT         41   24    16 M 19-29        24:53    8:02/M             
     118    Nicole Otterspoor       Trumbull  CT          565   28     6 F 19-29        24:56    8:03/M             
     119    Deirdre Gagan           Norwalk  CT           104   28     7 F 19-29        24:58    8:03/M             
     120    Barry O'Reilly          Darien  CT            317   33    26 M 30-39        24:59    8:04/M             
     121    Joe Mish                Milford  CT           212   23    17 M 19-29        24:59    8:04/M             
     122    Joseph Steele           New Haven  CT         281   55    13 M 50-59        25:03    8:05/M             
     123    Kimberly Citrin         Boston  MA             50   23     8 F 19-29        25:09    8:07/M             
     124    Tim Salsbury            Milford  CT           356   35    27 M 30-39        25:09    8:07/M             
     125    Donna Quinlan           Trumbull  CT          544   41     8 F 40-49        25:10    8:07/M             
     126    Betsy Hopwood           Trumbull  CT          334   38     8 F 30-39        25:13    8:08/M             
     127    Deborah Smith           Stamford  CT          274   43     9 F 40-49        25:16    8:09/M             
     128    Laura Warburton         Bridgeport  CT        297   23     9 F 19-29        25:17    8:09/M             
     129    Kristine Klarman        Branford  CT          632   46    10 F 40-49        25:18    8:10/M             
     130    Julie Laferrera         Bridgeport  CT        563   29    10 F 19-29        25:20    8:10/M             
     131    Charlie Rich            Bridgeport  CT        257   44    27 M 40-49        25:22    8:11/M             
     132    John Usdavin            Stratford  CT         320   60     2 M 60-69        25:24    8:12/M             
     133    Matthew Hayo            Trumbull  CT          559   23    18 M 19-29        25:25    8:12/M             
     134    William Damm            Fairfield  CT         519   53    14 M 50-59        25:25    8:12/M             
     135    George Geer             Derby  CT             111   56    15 M 50-59        25:28    8:13/M             
     136    Berit Ianiri            Fairfield  CT         128   50     2 F 50-59        25:28    8:13/M             
     137    Jennifer Zbell          Naugatuck  CT         311   30     9 F 30-39        25:29    8:13/M             
     138    Raymond Allain Jr       Stratford  CT          10   38    28 M 30-39        25:30    8:14/M             
     139    Gislene Santana         Bridgeport  CT        398   30    10 F 30-39        25:31    8:14/M             
     140    Luanne Roy              Seymour  CT           375   54     3 F 50-59        25:31    8:14/M             
     141    Mike Pisani             Stratford  CT         242   66     3 M 60-69        25:32    8:14/M             
     142    John Arone              Shelton  CT           572   38    29 M 30-39        25:40    8:17/M             
     143    John Mancuso            Trumbull  CT          557   31    30 M 30-39        25:41    8:17/M             
     144    Christa Johnson         Trumbull  CT          135   44    11 F 40-49        25:43    8:18/M             
     145    Gustavo Gallo           Bridgeport,  CT       105   38    31 M 30-39        25:47    8:19/M             
     146    Jessica Prusaczyk       Stratford  CT         535   15     3 F 14-18        25:49    8:20/M             
     147    Tom Shanahan            Southington  CT       322   62     4 M 60-69        25:50    8:20/M             
     148    Christian Gunneson      Branford  CT          552   22    19 M 19-29        25:51    8:20/M             
     149    Ulli Karner             Milford  CT           545   35    11 F 30-39        25:52    8:21/M             
     150    Logan Jennes            Fairfield  CT         133   10     2 M 10-13        25:54    8:21/M             
     151    Richard Ingram          Trumbull  CT          130   57    16 M 50-59        25:55    8:22/M             
     152    Sydney Olshan           Stamford  CT          232   13     1 F 10-13        25:56    8:22/M             
     153    Natalie Olshan          Stamford  CT          231   10     2 F 10-13        25:58    8:23/M             
     154    Anne Olshan             Stamford  CT          230   41    12 F 40-49        25:58    8:23/M             
     155    Suzanne Lewis           Huntington  CT        160   48    13 F 40-49        25:59    8:23/M             
     156    Laura Galvin            Watertown  CT         553   40    14 F 40-49        26:00    8:23/M             
     157    John Coleman            Trumbull  CT           52   52    17 M 50-59        26:01    8:24/M             
     158    Paul Ribnicky           Stratford  CT         256   54    18 M 50-59        26:04    8:25/M             
     159    Marca Gonzalez          Norwalk  CT           649   39    12 F 30-39        26:12    8:27/M             
     160    Jason Meadows           Branford  CT          387   27    20 M 19-29        26:12    8:27/M             
     161    Christopher Nolan       Naugatuck  CT         226   40    15 F 40-49        26:14    8:28/M             
     162    Lawrence Kahn           Trumbull  CT          344   62     5 M 60-69        26:15    8:28/M             
     163    Jessica Demoura         Shelton  CT            82   26    11 F 19-29        26:16    8:28/M             
     164    Susan Saylor            Stratford  CT         590   56     4 F 50-59        26:16    8:28/M             
     165    McKenna Unknown                               510   10     3 F 10-13        26:19    8:29/M             
     166    Elizabeth Locher        Stamford  CT          164   25    12 F 19-29        26:21    8:30/M             
     167    Fred Palmieri           Trumbull  CT          333   45    28 M 40-49        26:22    8:30/M             
     168    Brian McLaughlin        Fairfield  CT         198   37    32 M 30-39        26:24    8:31/M             
     169    Kerry Werner            Trumbull  CT          303   24    13 F 19-29        26:25    8:31/M             
     170    Nicolas Gutierrez       Norwalk  CT           630   10     3 M 10-13        26:27    8:32/M             
     171    Sherry Boyd             Trumbull  CT           31   46    16 F 40-49        26:29    8:33/M             
     172    Shane Romanchick        Trumbull  CT          577   12     4 M 10-13        26:30    8:33/M             
     173    Stacey Barnaby          Monroe  CT             18   20    14 F 19-29        26:30    8:33/M             
     174    Gary Maratea            Meriden  CT           348   29    21 M 19-29        26:33    8:34/M             
     175    James Scott Lindwall    Fairfield  CT         162   41    29 M 40-49        26:36    8:35/M             
     176    Jeffrey Britell         Trumbull  CT           32   39    33 M 30-39        26:38    8:35/M             
     177    Dave Hager              Norwalk  CT           349   47    30 M 40-49        26:42    8:37/M             
     178    Sean Wahl               Newburyport  MA       296   34    34 M 30-39        26:46    8:38/M             
     179    Trish Sullivan          Fairfield  CT         288   44    17 F 40-49        26:47    8:38/M             
     180    Mimi Rog                Fairfield  CT         259   47    18 F 40-49        26:47    8:38/M             
     181    Tommy Martinez          Fairfield  CT         629   33    35 M 30-39        27:03    8:44/M             
     182    Jill Hedman             Fairfield  CO         125   37    13 F 30-39        27:06    8:45/M             
     183    Emily Vetrosky          Bridgeport  CT        293   29    15 F 19-29        27:10    8:46/M             
     184    William Bennet          Bridgeport  CT        315   48    31 M 40-49        27:11    8:46/M             
     185    Jeanette Trujillo       Norwalk  CT           292   47    19 F 40-49        27:14    8:47/M             
     186    Duke Borgerding         Shelton  CT            24   28    22 M 19-29        27:17    8:48/M             
     187    Jeremy Jeffers          Milford  CT           132   35    36 M 30-39        27:20    8:49/M             
     188    Brian Snover            Stamford  CT          602   47    32 M 40-49        27:21    8:49/M             
     189    Dana Denomme            Trumbull  CT          526   32    14 F 30-39        27:24    8:50/M             
     190    Paul De Regt            Trumbull  CT           78   57    19 M 50-59        27:25    8:51/M             
     191    Peter Knierim           Fairfield  CT         145   37    37 M 30-39        27:26    8:51/M             
     192    Joseph Burden           Monroe  CT             36   51    20 M 50-59        27:27    8:51/M             
     193    Moira Snover            Stamford  CT          600   42    20 F 40-49        27:36    8:54/M             
     194    Julia Prusaczyk         Stratford  CT         536   12     4 F 10-13        27:36    8:54/M             
     195    Stephen Burns           Darien  CT            321   53    21 M 50-59        27:36    8:54/M             
     196    Joseph Sandrowski       Trumbull  CT          267   55    22 M 50-59        27:46    8:57/M             
     197    Amy Wahl                Newburyport  MA       295   34    15 F 30-39        27:47    8:58/M             
     198    Christopher Regan       Bridgeport  CT        250   26    23 M 19-29        27:50    8:59/M             
     199    Jack Doyle              Hamden  CT            379   69     6 M 60-69        27:51    8:59/M             
     200    Kristina Garlin         Shelton  CT           110   33    16 F 30-39        27:51    8:59/M             

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     201    Craig Randi             Milford  CT           573   25    24 M 19-29        27:52    8:59/M             
     202    Steve Eifert            Milford  CT           357   42    33 M 40-49        27:53    9:00/M             
     203    Stuart Zarich           Fairfield  CT         551   53    23 M 50-59        27:54    9:00/M             
     204    Robert Charin           Westport  CT          517   46    34 M 40-49        27:55    9:00/M             
     205    Erin Kelly              Fairfield  CT         142   30    17 F 30-39        27:57    9:01/M             
     206    Jennifer Heitzke        Monroe  CT            126   42    21 F 40-49        27:59    9:02/M             
     207    Beth Lamonica           New York  NY          150   25    16 F 19-29        28:00    9:02/M             
     208    Brooke Ross             Stamford  CT          262   28    17 F 19-29        28:01    9:02/M             
     209    Thomas McLoughlin       Riverside  CT         521   44    35 M 40-49        28:02    9:03/M             
     210    Michael Nelson          Orange  CT            224   13     5 M 10-13        28:02    9:03/M             
     211    Paulina Kiwak           Seymour  CT           144   25    18 F 19-29        28:03    9:03/M             
     212    Deidre Brown            Trumbull  CT          615   46    22 F 40-49        28:03    9:03/M             
     213    Sharron Steere          Trumbull  CT          284   46    23 F 40-49        28:04    9:03/M             
     214    Karen Cook              Bronx  NY              56   33    18 F 30-39        28:05    9:04/M             
     215    Richard Fidler          West Haven  CT         97   62     7 M 60-69        28:05    9:04/M             
     216    Mikara Cimmino          Hoboken  NJ            49   23    19 F 19-29        28:05    9:04/M             
     217    Patricia Romanchick     Trumbull  CT          574   16     4 F 14-18        28:06    9:04/M             
     218    Anthony Oliveira        Naugatuck  CT         534   29    25 M 19-29        28:06    9:04/M             
     219    Gregory Corvigno        Fairfield  CT          60   31    38 M 30-39        28:09    9:05/M             
     220    John Conway             Orange  CT            619   46    36 M 40-49        28:10    9:05/M             
     221    Elizabeth Lionetti      Derby  CT             163   49    24 F 40-49        28:15    9:07/M             
     222    Sara Fowler             Trumbull  CT          525   32    19 F 30-39        28:16    9:07/M             
     223    Kevin Yearsley          Plymouth  CT          308   51    24 M 50-59        28:18    9:08/M             
     224    Jennifer Bull           Milford  CT            34   37    20 F 30-39        28:20    9:08/M             
     225    John Bartlett           Monroe  CT            506   44    37 M 40-49        28:26    9:10/M             
     226    Cliff Steere            Trumbull  CT          282   51    25 M 50-59        28:28    9:11/M             
     227    Maria Fabiano           Derby  CT              91   45    25 F 40-49        28:33    9:13/M             
     228    Alexander Metro         New Haven  CT         205   68     8 M 60-69        28:34    9:13/M             
     229    David McIntosh          Bridgeport  CT        197   42    38 M 40-49        28:35    9:13/M             
     230    Meredith McComack       Fairfield  CT         193   36    21 F 30-39        28:38    9:14/M             
     231    Dawn Bolling            Norwalk  CT           555   45    26 F 40-49        28:42    9:15/M             
     232    Bob Gagan               Southbury  CT         103   62     9 M 60-69        28:43    9:16/M             
     233    Karen Baklik            Shelton  CT            15   41    27 F 40-49        28:43    9:16/M             
     234    Heidi Sandrowski        Trumbull  CT          266   51     5 F 50-59        28:44    9:16/M             
     235    Charmelle Casella       Cheshire  CT          368   40    28 F 40-49        28:44    9:16/M             
     236    Shelly Kelly            Milford  CT           623   40    29 F 40-49        28:44    9:16/M             
     237    Mark Convertito         Stratford  CT         592   53    26 M 50-59        28:45    9:16/M             
     238    Emmett Kelly            Milford  CT           622   44    39 M 40-49        28:46    9:17/M             
     239    Monica Roche            Fairfield  CT         353   70     1 F 70-79        28:48    9:17/M             
     240    Jeff Labianco           Bridgeport  CT        149   26    26 M 19-29        28:52    9:19/M             
     241    Adelaide Meier          Newtown  CT           199    8     1 F  1- 9        29:04    9:23/M             
     242    Shannon Vicente         Trumbull  CT          603   32    22 F 30-39        29:04    9:23/M             
     243    Jerry Sawyer            Stratford  CT         268   57    27 M 50-59        29:06    9:23/M             
     244    Robert Wellington       Naugatuck  CT         302   50    28 M 50-59        29:07    9:24/M             
     245    Elizabeth Crespo        Bridgeport  CT        633   32    23 F 30-39        29:07    9:24/M             
     246    Steven Raclaw           New York  NY          248   39    39 M 30-39        29:08    9:24/M             
     247    Sara Steere             Trumbull  CT          283   13     5 F 10-13        29:13    9:25/M             
     248    Errol Nelson            Orange  CT            220   39    40 M 30-39        29:13    9:25/M             
     249    Barbara Kudysch         Stratford  CT         351   37    24 F 30-39        29:14    9:26/M             
     250    Jennifer De Regt        Trumbull  CT           75   19    20 F 19-29        29:14    9:26/M             
     251    Amanda Pinto            Bridgeport  CT        241   24    21 F 19-29        29:14    9:26/M             
     252    Scott Strazik           Norwalk  CT           397   31    41 M 30-39        29:17    9:27/M             
     253    James Loughlin          Milford  CT           350   45    40 M 40-49        29:17    9:27/M             
     254    Teague Chamberlin       New Canaan  CT        358   10     6 M 10-13        29:19    9:27/M             
     255    Madeline Meier          Newtown  CT           200   10     6 F 10-13        29:23    9:29/M             
     256    Jessica Linki           Stamford  CT          595   26    22 F 19-29        29:24    9:29/M             
     257    Neil Kaura              Milford  CT           593   26    27 M 19-29        29:25    9:29/M             
     258    Patricia Chamberlin     New Canaan  CT        359   43    30 F 40-49        29:25    9:29/M             
     259    Melanie Champion        Meriden  CT           512   50     6 F 50-59        29:25    9:29/M             
     260    Angella Nelson          Orange  CT            219   37    25 F 30-39        29:28    9:30/M             
     261    Robert Salerno          Monroe  CT            347   71     1 M 70-79        29:32    9:32/M             
     262    Robert Jeffers          Milford  CT           569   38    42 M 30-39        29:38    9:34/M             
     263    George Huffman          Shelton  CT           504   52    29 M 50-59        29:40    9:34/M             
     264    Richard Johnson         Trumbull  CT          138   45    41 M 40-49        29:41    9:35/M             
     265    Noelia Mena             Bridgeport  CT        204   30    26 F 30-39        29:44    9:35/M             
     266    Jamie Principi          Milford  CT           396   30    27 F 30-39        29:47    9:36/M             
     267    Cheryl Sullivan         Fairfield  CT         583   35    28 F 30-39        29:48    9:37/M             
     268    Renato Magliocco        Fairfield  CT         174   40    42 M 40-49        29:53    9:38/M             
     269    Maryellen Kosturko      Shelton  CT           597   42    31 F 40-49        29:54    9:39/M             
     270    Miriam Meier            Newtown  CT           203   44    32 F 40-49        29:54    9:39/M             
     271    Donna Walters           Bridgeport  CT        355   45    33 F 40-49        29:56    9:39/M             
     272    John Daponte            Stratford  CT          74   60    10 M 60-69        30:01    9:41/M             
     273    David Feibusch          Purchase  NY          331   42    43 M 40-49        30:02    9:41/M             
     274    Steve Mayo              Bethany  CT           189   49    44 M 40-49        30:03    9:42/M             
     275    Katelyn Romanchick      Trumbull  CT          576   10     7 F 10-13        30:04    9:42/M             
     276    Liz Stafford            Norwalk  CT           280   43    34 F 40-49        30:05    9:42/M             
     277    Janine Thomson          N White Plains  NY    332   42    35 F 40-49        30:05    9:42/M             
     278    Vicki Frenzel           Beacon Falls  CT      391   33    29 F 30-39        30:05    9:42/M             
     279    Donna Cramond           Monroe  CT            312   59     7 F 50-59        30:12    9:45/M             
     280    Clarence Cherry         Danbury  CT           400   51    30 M 50-59        30:19    9:47/M             
     281    Peter  Mauritz          Milford  CT           528   49    45 M 40-49        30:26    9:49/M             
     282    Jim Frillici            Trumbull  CT          377   64    11 M 60-69        30:30    9:50/M             
     283    Mel Rolleri             Bridgeport  CT        260   45    36 F 40-49        30:35    9:52/M             
     284    Gregory Imler           Hamden  CT            313   35    43 M 30-39        30:37    9:53/M             
     285    Jacqueline Gibbons      Woodbridge  CT        114   41    37 F 40-49        30:45    9:55/M             
     286    John Ashby              Trumbull  CT          613   34    44 M 30-39        30:51    9:57/M             
     287    Holly Ashby             Trumbull  CT          614   33    30 F 30-39        30:52    9:57/M             
     288    Nicole Daly             Shelton  CT           354   38    31 F 30-39        30:52    9:57/M             
     289    Lisa Kochiss            Milford  CT           392   29    23 F 19-29        30:57    9:59/M             
     290    Steve Jakab             Trumbull  CT          131   42    46 M 40-49        30:58    9:59/M             
     291    Elizabeth Kelly         Fairfield  CT         338   49    38 F 40-49        30:59   10:00/M             
     292    Laura Shea              Fairfield  CT         271   38    32 F 30-39        31:04   10:01/M             
     293    Kenneth Dougherty       Fairfield  CT          86   53    31 M 50-59        31:04   10:01/M             
     294    Petra Brito             Norwalk  CT           648   40    39 F 40-49        31:09   10:03/M             
     295    Donna Vanik             Ashburn  VA           388   40    40 F 40-49        31:12   10:04/M             
     296    Sandra Manes            Milford  CT           178   54     8 F 50-59        31:13   10:04/M             
     297    Callie Acker            Fairfield  CT           6   36    33 F 30-39        31:17   10:05/M             
     298    Jim Stevens             Trumbull  CT          285   76     2 M 70-79        31:31   10:10/M             
     299    Carl Sylvester          Shelton  CT           330   75     3 M 70-79        31:37   10:12/M             
     300    Rachel Medbery          New Haven  CT         532   37    34 F 30-39        31:38   10:12/M             

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     301    Heather Oliver          Redding  CT           229   35    35 F 30-39        31:40   10:13/M             
     302    Chris Murray            West Haven  CT        341   47    47 M 40-49        31:44   10:14/M             
     303    Lori Prusaczyk          Stratford  CT         537   42    41 F 40-49        31:46   10:15/M             
     304    Linda Holden            Fairfield  CT         598   40    42 F 40-49        31:50   10:16/M             
     305    Thomas Clifford         Ansonia  CT            51   58    32 M 50-59        31:53   10:17/M             
     306    Gabby Lzza              Stratford  CT         516   9      2 F  1- 9        31:59   10:19/M             
     307    Nicole Larizza          Stratford  CT         515   37    36 F 30-39        32:00   10:19/M             
     308    Kelly Angelone          Trumbull  CT          621   15     5 F 14-18        32:00   10:19/M             
     309    John Lucas              Trumbull  CT          167   48    48 M 40-49        32:00   10:19/M             
     310    Glenda Gutierrez        Carmel  NY            121   32    37 F 30-39        32:11   10:23/M             
     311    Liezl Moscaya           Fairfield  CT         539   37    38 F 30-39        32:14   10:24/M             
     312    Anthony Moscaya         Fairfield  CT         548   39    45 M 30-39        32:14   10:24/M             
     313    Megan McDonald          Newtown  CT           370   12     8 F 10-13        32:15   10:24/M             
     314    Doug McDonald           Newtown  CT           369   44    49 M 40-49        32:15   10:24/M             
     315    Christine Magliocco     Fairfield  CT         561   39    39 F 30-39        32:21   10:26/M             
     316    Ilana Weiss             Santa Monica  CA      364   59     9 F 50-59        32:24   10:27/M             
     317    Christopher Martensson  Norwalk  CT           182   12     7 M 10-13        32:30   10:29/M             
     318    Ulf Martensson          Norwalk  CT           183   54    33 M 50-59        32:31   10:29/M             
     319    Megan Meier             Newtown  CT           202   17     6 F 14-18        32:35   10:31/M             
     320    Vic Weinstein           Tarrytown  NY         301   71     4 M 70-79        32:44   10:34/M             
     321    Jennifer Mudd           Orange  CT            336   38    40 F 30-39        32:45   10:34/M             
     322    Eileen Ganley           Shelton  CT           346   45    43 F 40-49        32:45   10:34/M             
     323    David Peck              Fairfield  CT         235   53    34 M 50-59        32:46   10:34/M             
     324    Joseph Mish             Meriden  CT           213   54    35 M 50-59        32:48   10:35/M             
     325    Lisa Corrado            New Canaan  CT         58   41    44 F 40-49        32:50   10:35/M             
     326    Amber Stolz             East Haven  CT        337   32    41 F 30-39        32:52   10:36/M             
     327    Jennifer Weinstein      Fairfield  CT         299   38    42 F 30-39        32:52   10:36/M             
     328    Gene Fernandes          Stratford  CO         343   28    24 F 19-29        32:54   10:37/M             
     329    Stacy Richer            Fairfield  CT         511   38    43 F 30-39        32:54   10:37/M             
     330    Mitchell Weinstein      Fairfield  CT         300   38    46 M 30-39        32:54   10:37/M             
     331    Michael Malasics        Fairfield  CT         176   44    50 M 40-49        32:57   10:38/M             
     332    Robert Glennon          Bridgeport  CT        117   67    12 M 60-69        33:08   10:41/M             
     333    Jamie Demaille          Sag Harbor  NY         81   25    25 F 19-29        33:14   10:43/M             
     334    Alana D'Ammassa         Shelton  CT            68   27    26 F 19-29        33:14   10:43/M             
     335    Lauren Weeks            Brookline  MA         611   33    44 F 30-39        33:14   10:43/M             
     336    Danielle Forma          Trumbull  CT          101   34    45 F 30-39        33:36   10:50/M             
     337    Shawna Hall             Bridgeport  CT        618   45    45 F 40-49        33:41   10:52/M             
     338    Katherine Lee           Southport  CT         158   31    46 F 30-39        33:43   10:53/M             
     339    Manuel Rosales          Milford  CT           588   45    51 M 40-49        33:50   10:55/M             
     340    Caryn Ganun             Milford  CT           106   30    47 F 30-39        33:56   10:57/M             
     341    John McKenna            Norwalk  CT           520   49    52 M 40-49        33:57   10:57/M             
     342    Christine Escalante     Stratford  CT         591   25    27 F 19-29        34:05   11:00/M             
     343    Stacy Faith             Trumbull  CT           92   39    48 F 30-39        34:07   11:00/M             
     344    Kimberly Gladitsch      Trumbull  CT          115   11     9 F 10-13        34:11   11:02/M             
     345    Jeff Beekman            Bethel  CT             20   56    36 M 50-59        34:23   11:05/M             
     346    Jennifer Allain         Stratford  CT           9   13    10 F 10-13        34:46   11:13/M             
     347    Patricia Axtmayer       Wallingford  CT        14   57    10 F 50-59        34:58   11:17/M             
     348    Lauren Mancuso                                558   29    28 F 19-29        35:01   11:18/M             
     349    Thomas Fiorella         Stratford  CT         373   70     5 M 70-79        35:07   11:20/M             
     350    Laurence Nordvall       Trumbull  CT          227   72     6 M 70-79        35:11   11:21/M             
     351    Lisa Warren             Stratford  CT         589   45    46 F 40-49        35:12   11:21/M             
     352    Madani Sallen           Waterbury  CT         265   60    13 M 60-69        35:14   11:22/M             
     353    Pete Warner             Southbury  CT         381   50    37 M 50-59        35:20   11:24/M             
     354    Alice Teixeira          Monroe  CT            586   30    49 F 30-39        35:21   11:24/M             
     355    Myriam Alvarado         Shelton  CT           587   49    47 F 40-49        35:21   11:24/M             
     356    Cynthia Gibbons         Woodbridge  CT        113   47    48 F 40-49        35:24   11:25/M             
     357    Alexander Vanik         Ashburn  VA           389   10     8 M 10-13        35:31   11:27/M             
     358    Edward Snyder           Wallingford  CT       513   62    14 M 60-69        35:36   11:29/M             
     359    Jozie Berardi           Trumbull  CT           21   14     7 F 14-18        36:05   11:38/M             
     360    Hillary Duncan          Milford  CT           612   41    49 F 40-49        36:11   11:40/M             
     361    Samantha Petrucelli     Monroe  CT            239   26    29 F 19-29        36:19   11:43/M             
     362    Susan Brannelly         Bridgeport  CT        608   47    50 F 40-49        36:27   11:45/M             
     363    Kerry McManus           Fairfield  CT         339   40    51 F 40-49        36:38   11:49/M             
     364    Jacob Burton            Cheshire  CT           39    8     1 M  1- 9        36:42   11:50/M             
     365    Mary Beth Meier         Newtown  CT           201   15     8 F 14-18        36:44   11:51/M             
     366    Lyndry Arone            Shelton  CT           571   28    30 F 19-29        36:50   11:53/M             
     367    Kathryn Brewster        Stamford  CT          360   26    31 F 19-29        36:55   11:55/M             
     368    Christopher Lee         West Haven  CT        546   35    47 M 30-39        37:07   11:58/M             
     369    Peter Gladitsch         Trumbull  CT          116   48    53 M 40-49        37:42   12:10/M             
     370    Jane Speroff            Trumbull  CT          278   45    52 F 40-49        37:42   12:10/M             
     371    Sarah Borgerding        Shelton  CT            25   28    32 F 19-29        37:53   12:13/M             
     372    Nancy Blackwell         New Canaan  CT        625   49    53 F 40-49        37:56   12:14/M             
     373    Debbie Bmetic           Shelton  CT           374   41    54 F 40-49        37:56   12:14/M             
     374    Sara Mc Closkey         Pound Ridge  NY       579   9      3 F  1- 9        37:56   12:14/M             
     375    Brian Mc Closkey        Pound Ridge  NY       578   43    54 M 40-49        37:57   12:15/M             
     376    Micaela Nelson          Orange  CT            223   11    11 F 10-13        38:00   12:15/M             
     377    Mike Horton             Danbury  CT           541   35    48 M 30-39        38:01   12:16/M             
     378    Aidan Stepsis           Fairfield  CT         543    8     2 M  1- 9        38:02   12:16/M             
     379    Anthony Lauretti        Shelton  CT           154   16    13 M 14-18        38:16   12:21/M             
     380    Nillie Burton           Cheshire  CT           40   10    12 F 10-13        38:24   12:23/M             
     381    Derek Burton            Cheshire  CT           38   41    55 M 40-49        38:25   12:24/M             
     382    Chris Burton            Cheshire  CT           37   48    55 F 40-49        38:43   12:29/M             
     383    Karen Enders            Milford  CT           620   41    56 F 40-49        38:49   12:31/M             
     384    Karen McCormack         Stratford  CT         194   42    57 F 40-49        39:04   12:36/M             
     385    Alexa Lauretti          Shelton  CT           153   19    33 F 19-29        39:07   12:37/M             
     386    Carmen Gundy            New Canaan  CT        626   10    13 F 10-13        39:18   12:41/M             
     387    Peter Gundy             New Canaan  CT        624   44    56 M 40-49        39:19   12:41/M             
     388    Kristen Borgognone      Woodbridge  CT         29   43    58 F 40-49        39:35   12:46/M             
     389    Anthony Omokha          Trumbull  CT          233   23    28 M 19-29        39:51   12:51/M             
     390    Herman Bershtein        Hamden  CT             22   83     1 M 80-99        39:57   12:53/M             
     391    Katie Stepsis           Fairfield  CT         542   12    14 F 10-13        40:17   13:00/M             
     392    Kayla Dalling           Stratford  CT          71    5     4 F  1- 9        40:36   13:06/M             
     393    Kerry Dalling           Stratford  CT          72   34    50 F 30-39        40:37   13:06/M             
     394    Margaret Weeks          Bridgeport  CT        540   35    51 F 30-39        40:50   13:10/M             
     395    Dave Shapiro            Fairfield  CT         634   60    15 M 60-69        40:52   13:11/M             
     396    Libby Tallberg          Stratford  CT         530   12    15 F 10-13        41:24   13:21/M             
     397    Michele Wresilo         Shelton  CT           306   43    59 F 40-49        41:48   13:29/M             
     398    Amanda Jimmo            Woodbury  CT          386   29    34 F 19-29        42:02   13:34/M             
     399    Jill Garland            Milford  CT           109   32    52 F 30-39        42:02   13:34/M             
     400    Kathleen Dunn           Fairfield  CT         376   54    11 F 50-59        42:13   13:37/M             

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     401    Pamela Dambrosio        Monroe  CT             73   51    12 F 50-59        42:24   13:41/M             
     402    Lisa Eldracher          Woodbridge  CT        385   43    60 F 40-49        42:31   13:43/M             
     403    Frank Echezabal         Trumbull  CT          636   51    38 M 50-59        42:49   13:49/M             
     404    Nyree Pinto             Milford  CT           378   37    53 F 30-39        43:12   13:56/M             
     405    Y.m. Naci               Stratford  CT         216   85     2 M 80-99        43:33   14:03/M             
     406    Kimberly Walker         Bridgeport  CT        342   48    61 F 40-49        43:41   14:05/M             
     407    Gregory Artman          Waterbury  CT         314   35    49 M 30-39        43:42   14:06/M             
     408    Joann Frillicici        Trumbull  CT          380   65     1 F 60-69        43:45   14:07/M             
     409    Lucille Pinto           Trumbull  CT          390   69     2 F 60-69        43:45   14:07/M             
     410    R. Michael Pond         Stratford  CT         243   68    16 M 60-69        43:46   14:07/M             
     411    Jessica Madeux          Shelton  CT           173   43    62 F 40-49        43:48   14:08/M             
     412    Mary Blackwell          Milford  CT           616   10    16 F 10-13        43:53   14:09/M             
     413    Gabriella Restrepo      Bridgeport  CT        254   15     9 F 14-18        43:56   14:10/M             
     414    Gabriel Restrepo        Bridgeport  CT        253   39    50 M 30-39        43:56   14:10/M             
     415    Gini Neglia             Milford  CT           218   33    54 F 30-39        44:03   14:13/M             
     416    Lauren Paredes          Milford  CT           639   10    17 F 10-13        44:18   14:17/M             
     417    Sharon Paredes          Milford  CT           638   42    63 F 40-49        44:20   14:18/M             
     418    Eliza Benitez           Bridgeport  CT        604   19    35 F 19-29        44:22   14:19/M             
     419    Marilyn Benitez         Bridgeport  CT        601   46    64 F 40-49        44:23   14:19/M             
     420    Barbara Blackwell       Milford  CT           617   49    65 F 40-49        44:38   14:24/M             
     421    Ann Onton               Fairfield  CT         581   65     3 F 60-69        45:40   14:44/M             
     422    Betty D'Ammassa         Shelton  CT            69   61     4 F 60-69        46:20   14:57/M             
     423    Tory Tallberg           Stratford  CT         531   15    10 F 14-18        46:31   15:00/M             
     424    Jeremy Marcone          Stratford  CT         179   14    14 M 14-18        46:41   15:04/M             
     425    Ryan Marcone            Stratford  CT         181   17    15 M 14-18        46:52   15:07/M             
     426    Cathy Langerand         Bethany  CT           533   52    13 F 50-59        47:07   15:12/M             
     427    Cindy Cornell           Norwalk  CT           566   41    66 F 40-49        47:39   15:22/M             
     428    Richard Miller          Trumbull  CT          211   43    57 M 40-49        47:43   15:24/M             
     429    Laura Tallberg          Stratford  CT         529   45    67 F 40-49        47:57   15:28/M             
     430    Mana Desousa            Trumbull  CT          327   56    14 F 50-59        48:06   15:31/M             
     431    Tamara Dorsey           Bridgeport  CT         85   24    36 F 19-29        49:02   15:49/M             
     432    Carol Gagan             Southbury  CT         550   59    15 F 50-59        49:16   15:54/M             
     433    Jocelyn Mokos           Norwalk  CT           214   28    37 F 19-29        49:27   15:57/M             
     434    Lindsay Neumann         Woodbridge  CT        594   24    38 F 19-29        49:28   15:57/M             
     435    Sami D Andrea           Stamford  CT          605   11    18 F 10-13        49:32   15:59/M             
     436    Katelyn Miller          Trumbull  CT          210    6     5 F  1- 9        49:37   16:00/M             
     437    Ariyanna Pounds         Stratford  CT         567   11    19 F 10-13        49:38   16:01/M             
     438    Antoinette Camilo       Ansonia  CT            45   36    55 F 30-39        49:48   16:04/M             
     439    Omar Lloyd              Ansonia  CT           382   36    51 M 30-39        49:48   16:04/M             
     440    Karen Alicea            Monroe  CT              8   46    68 F 40-49        49:49   16:04/M             
     441    Samantha Barbessi       Monroe  CT             17   18    11 F 14-18        49:49   16:04/M             
     442    Jerry Iannucci          Bridgeport  CT        129   69    17 M 60-69        50:01   16:08/M             
     443    Donna Patterson         Bridgeport  CT        234   56    16 F 50-59        50:02   16:08/M             
     444    Peggy Forma             East Brunswick  NJ    102   58    17 F 50-59        50:32   16:18/M             
     445    Noel Forma              Trumbull  CT          609   35    52 M 30-39        50:33   16:18/M             
     446    Nicole Pounds           Stratford  CT         568   26    39 F 19-29        50:50   16:24/M             
     447    Sharon Pettway          Bridgeport  CT        240   36    56 F 30-39        50:50   16:24/M             
     448    Dan D Andrea            Stamford  CT          607   40    58 M 40-49        51:10   16:30/M             
     449    Maria Goncalves         Bridgeport  CT        119   38    57 F 30-39        51:10   16:30/M             
     450    Nancy De Regt           Trumbull  CT           77   54    18 F 50-59        51:21   16:34/M             
     451    Michael De Regt         Trumbull  CT           76   15    16 M 14-18        51:24   16:35/M             
     452    Luann Pellechio         Ansonia  CT           236   39    58 F 30-39        51:27   16:36/M             
     453    Victoria Camilo         Ansonia  CT            46   17    12 F 14-18        51:28   16:36/M             
     454    Rasheed Howell          Bridgeport  CT        641   31    53 M 30-39        52:22   16:54/M             
     455    Xiomara Natal           Bridgeport  CT        640   26    40 F 19-29        52:24   16:54/M             
     456    Bethany Grosso          Fairfield  CT         631   34    59 F 30-39        52:24   16:54/M             
     457    Jimbao Zhao             Milford  CT           329   38    54 M 30-39        52:25   16:55/M             
     458    Stephanie Matos         Milford  CT           647   27    41 F 19-29        52:25   16:55/M             
     459    Erik Lundquist          Bridgeport  CT        169   27    29 M 19-29        52:26   16:55/M             
     460    Maureen Alves           Trumbull  CT           11   52    19 F 50-59        52:26   16:55/M             
     461    Henrietta Moore         Bridgeport  CT        215   52    20 F 50-59        52:26   16:55/M             
     462    Carole Lundquist        Fairfield  CT         168   56    21 F 50-59        52:27   16:55/M             
     463    Caitlin Radano          Bethel  CT            249   26    42 F 19-29        52:28   16:55/M             
     464    Vikki Winks             Milford  CT           316   37    60 F 30-39        52:29   16:56/M             
     465    Patrick Lupinacci       Trumbull  CT          170   58    39 M 50-59        52:29   16:56/M             
     466    Deirdre Coyne           Milford  CT            64   42    69 F 40-49        52:31   16:56/M             
     467    Kimberly Coyne-Lupinacc Trumbull  CT           66   50    22 F 50-59        52:31   16:56/M             
     468    Jin-Ellen McCoy         Fairfield  CT         195   49    70 F 40-49        52:31   16:56/M             
     469    Suzanne Kolker          Trumbull  CT          146   55    23 F 50-59        53:50   17:22/M             
     470    Britney Fernandes       Shelton  CT            94   15    13 F 14-18        53:58   17:25/M             
     471    Carolyn Puchowicz       Stratford  CT         246   58    24 F 50-59        53:58   17:25/M             
     472    Joan Miller             Bridgeport  CT        209   42    71 F 40-49        53:59   17:25/M             
     473    Patti White             Shelton  CT           304   37    61 F 30-39        53:59   17:25/M             
     474    Audrey Wise             Fairfield  CT         305   45    72 F 40-49        54:08   17:28/M             
     475    Sharon Harris           Easton  CT            523   48    73 F 40-49        54:08   17:28/M             
     476    Susan Walden            Fairfield  CT         514   48    74 F 40-49        54:09   17:28/M             
     477    Arthur Mack             Ridgewood  NJ         365   58    40 M 50-59        55:24   17:52/M             
     478    Kimberly Bernstein      Peyton  CO            366   31    62 F 30-39        55:24   17:52/M             
     479    Carla MacKintosh        Stratford  CT         599   41    75 F 40-49        55:59   18:04/M             
     480    Richard Benway          Bridgeport  CT        324   50    41 M 50-59        56:42   18:17/M             
     481    Keith Borgognone        Woodbridge  CT         28   43    59 M 40-49        57:29   18:33/M             
     482    Jo-Anne Janesky         Stratford  CT         509   63     5 F 60-69        57:44   18:37/M             
     483    Rick Marcone            Stratford  CT         180   56    42 M 50-59        57:58   18:42/M             
     484    Jancee Pust-Marcone     Stratford  CT         247    0     1 F  0- 0        58:01   18:43/M             
     485    Kristina Sorfozo        Easton  CT            276    0     2 F  0- 0        58:01   18:43/M             
     486    Anna Mata               Monroe  CT            186   51    25 F 50-59        58:02   18:43/M             
     487    Anna Sorfozo            Easton  CT            275    0     3 F  0- 0        58:02   18:43/M             
     488    Jackie Mata             Monroe  CT            187   18    14 F 14-18        59:05   19:04/M             
     489    Priscilla Kearney       Bridgeport  CT        141   44    76 F 40-49        59:05   19:04/M             
     490    Paula Abbati            Ansonia  CT             5   41    77 F 40-49        59:05   19:04/M             
     491    Marilyn Degnan          Stratford  CT          80   58    26 F 50-59      1:00:15   19:26/M             
     492    Lisa Krause             Monroe  CT            645   49    78 F 40-49      1:00:15   19:26/M             
     493    Beth Heller             Monroe  CT            646   38    63 F 30-39      1:00:15   19:26/M             
     494    Kimberly Filion         East Haven  CT         98   36    64 F 30-39      1:02:10   20:03/M             
     495    Sharon Filion           East Haven  CT        100   73     2 F 70-79      1:02:11   20:04/M             
     496    Robert Filion           East Haven  CT         99   77     7 M 70-79      1:02:12   20:04/M             
     497    Diane Fidler            West Haven  CT         96   61     6 F 60-69      1:02:56   20:18/M             
     498    Karren Compasso         Shelton  CT            54    0     4 F  0- 0      1:03:24   20:27/M             
     499    Jean Nash               Fairfield  CT         217   56    27 F 50-59      1:04:25   20:47/M             
     500    Katilyn Snyder          Shelton  CT           642   13    20 F 10-13      1:06:30   21:27/M             

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     501    Preash Snyder           Shelton  CT           643   16    15 F 14-18      1:07:06   21:39/M             
     502    Marlene Schmidt         Shelton  CT           270   41    79 F 40-49      1:07:07   21:39/M             
     503    Karl Schmidt            Shelton  CT           269   36    55 M 30-39      1:07:15   21:42/M             
     504    Angelita Zeck           Stratford  CT         635   34    65 F 30-39      1:09:25   22:24/M             
     505    Elaine Fattibene        Trumbull  CT          637   64     7 F 60-69      1:09:26   22:24/M             

Age Division Results

HI-TEK Racing - www.hitekracing.com

Men: 1- 9 10-13 14-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-99
Women: 1- 9 10-13 14-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-99

Overall Female Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Aviva Goldstein Brookline MA

118

23

20

19:44

6:22/M

 
Top

Overall Male Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Tim Milenkevich Ansonia CT

371

27

1

16:45

5:24/M

 
Top

Women 9 and Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Adelaide Meier Newtown CT

199

8

241

29:04

9:23/M

2

Gabby Lzza Stratford CT

516

9

306

31:59

10:19/M

3

Sara Mc Closkey Pound Ridge NY

579

9

374

37:56

12:14/M

 
Top

Men 9 and Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jacob Burton Cheshire CT

39

8

364

36:42

11:50/M

2

Aidan Stepsis Fairfield CT

543

8

378

38:02

12:16/M

 
Top

Female 10 to 13

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Sydney Olshan Stamford CT

232

13

152

25:56

8:22/M

2

Natalie Olshan Stamford CT

231

10

153

25:58

8:23/M

3

McKenna Unknown  

510

10

165

26:19

8:29/M

 
Top

Male 10 to 13

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Daniel Schumacher Naugatuck CT

363

12

28

20:11

6:31/M

2

Logan Jennes Fairfield CT

133

10

150

25:54

8:21/M

3

Nicolas Gutierrez Norwalk CT

630

10

170

26:27

8:32/M

 
Top

Women 14 to 18

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Victoria Wresilo Shelton CT

307

17

58

22:01

7:06/M

2

Hannah Block Woodbridge CT

27

16

74

22:54

7:23/M

3

Jessica Prusaczyk Stratford CT

535

15

146

25:49

8:20/M

 
Top

Men 14 to 18

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Matt Klein Trumbull CT

345

15

4

17:18

5:35/M

2

Jake Varrone Trumbull CT

383

15

10

18:44

6:03/M

3

Reinaldo Garcia Bridgeport CT

108

15

22

19:49

6:24/M

 
Top

Women 19 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Vanessa Pruzinsky Somerville MA

245

27

66

22:20

7:12/M

2

Elizabeth Miller Bronx NY

207

26

76

22:57

7:24/M

3

Amy Callahan Milford CT

43

28

79

23:06

7:27/M

 
Top

Men 19 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kevin Pruzinsky Nahant MA

244

23

2

17:00

5:29/M

2

Valentin Lopes Bridgeport CT

518

27

3

17:11

5:33/M

3

Shea Shapiro Fairfield CT

627

25

24

19:51

6:24/M

 
Top

Women 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jennifer Anderson Fairfield CT

384

34

59

22:03

7:07/M

2

Heather Nelson Weston CT

221

35

62

22:08

7:08/M

3

Megan Collins Chicago IL

53

33

83

23:34

7:36/M

 
Top

Men 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Brent Perdrizet W. Redding CT

237

32

6

17:48

5:45/M

2

Joseph Simoncek Milford CT

273

38

7

17:52

5:46/M

3

Ryan O'Connell North Haven CT

228

36

9

18:23

5:56/M

 
Top

Women 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Erica Merrill Norwalk CT

503

45

38

20:57

6:45/M

2

Lisa Romanchick Trumbull CT

575

44

68

22:23

7:13/M

3

Susan Seyfried Southport CT

628

45

86

23:37

7:37/M

 
Top

Men 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Wantuil Souza Bridgeport CT

393

42

5

17:25

5:37/M

2

Wesley Oliveira Bridgeport CT

580

42

8

18:11

5:52/M

3

James Drummond Wallingford CT

87

46

11

18:46

6:03/M

 
Top

Women 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Sharon Vos Riverside CT

501

54

36

20:45

6:42/M

2

Berit Ianiri Fairfield CT

128

50

136

25:28

8:13/M

3

Luanne Roy Seymour CT

375

54

140

25:31

8:14/M

 
Top

Men 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Paul Paese Trumbull CT

328

58

41

21:12

6:50/M

2

Bruce Goulart Newtown CT

120

59

47

21:34

6:57/M

3

Mark Laudati Winsted CT

549

50

51

21:38

6:59/M

 
Top

Women 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Joann Frillicici Trumbull CT

380

65

408

43:45

14:07/M

2

Lucille Pinto Trumbull CT

390

69

409

43:45

14:07/M

3

Ann Onton Fairfield CT

581

65

421

45:40

14:44/M

 
Top

Men 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Frank Lindsey Stratford CT

352

60

97

24:01

7:45/M

2

John Usdavin Stratford CT

320

60

132

25:24

8:12/M

3

Mike Pisani Stratford CT

242

66

141

25:32

8:14/M

 
Top

Women 70 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Monica Roche Fairfield CT

353

70

239

28:48

9:17/M

2

Sharon Filion East Haven CT

100

73

495

1:02:11

20:04/M

 
Top

Men 70 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Robert Salerno Monroe CT

347

71

261

29:32

9:32/M

2

Jim Stevens Trumbull CT

285

76

298

31:31

10:10/M

3

Carl Sylvester Shelton CT

330

75

299

31:37

10:12/M

 
Top

Men 80 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Herman Bershtein Hamden CT

22

83

390

39:57

12:53/M

2

Y.m. Naci Stratford CT

216

85

405

43:33

14:03/M


BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com