HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Run For The Ribbons
Branford, CT

October 4, 2009

Timing & Results by:
Vandalay Timing


                              3.45 MILE RACE

Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                  Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== ===================== ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/5       87 David Tommaso         M2029 Branford        CT   21:42  6:18 
    2   1/5      109 Matt Santillo         M3039 New Haven       CT   21:54  6:21 
    3   1/15       3 Kurt Ogren            M4049 Hamden          CT   22:00  6:23 
    4   2/15     107 Mark Driscoll         M4049 Wallingford     CT   22:04  6:24 
    5   1/15      97 Scott Roth            M5059 Branford        CT   23:06  6:42 
    6   3/15      20 Stephen Cuddy         M4049 Cheshire        CT   23:58  6:57 
    7   4/15      76 Chris Hynes           M4049 Branford        CT   24:02  6:58 
    8   2/5       41 Adam Tornabene        M2029 Norwalk         CT   24:15  7:02 
    9   5/15     115 Timothy Crosby        M4049 North Haven     CT   24:17  7:03 
   10   2/15     128 Steve Surprise        M5059 Branford        CT   24:21  7:04 
   11   2/5      103 Frank Amendola        M3039 Northford       CT   24:33  7:07 
   12   6/15     129 Robert Halloran       M4049 Branford        CT   24:37  7:08 
   13   3/5      144 Robert Howard         M3039 Guilford        CT   25:31  7:24 
   14   3/5       84 Nick Temple           M2029 Penacook        NH   25:47  7:29 
   15   4/5      125 Aaron Bast            M2029 East Haven      CT   25:50  7:30 
   16   1/6       90 Kathyryn Cyr          F1315 Westbrook       CT   26:05  7:34 
   17   1/11       4 Guy Pulino            M6069 Moodus          CT   26:10  7:35 
   18   1/6      126 Kimberly Merritt      F1619 New Haven       CT   26:13  7:36 
   19   7/15      81 Kevin Simmons         M4049 Branford        CT   26:15  7:37 
   20   1/5      132 John Tratnyek         M0112 Branford        CT   26:15  7:37 
   21   8/15      88 Don Kowalski          M4049 Meridan         CT   26:21  7:39 
   22   2/6      100 Tracy Crookston       F1315 Branford        CT   26:21  7:39 
   23   3/15      25 James Satagaj         M5059 Branford        CT   26:29  7:41 
   24   3/6       80 April Simmons         F1315 Branford        CT   26:34  7:42 
   25   4/15      48 Michael D'Addetta     M5059 Branford        CT   26:46  7:46 
   26   1/6      112 Sara Consolo          F0112 Branford        CT   27:06  7:52 
   27   2/6      106 Holland Driscoll      F0112 Wallingford     CT   27:26  7:58 
   28   1/10      47 Monica Simpson        F2029 Milford         CT   27:29  7:58 
   29   1/2       62 Jerry Gargano         M1619 Branford        CT   27:56  8:06 
   30   1/21     127 Heather Bradley       F3039 Guilford        CT   27:58  8:07 
   31   2/5      133 Brad Valallk          M0112 Branford        CT   28:09  8:10 
   32   9/15     124 Chris Hilgert         M4049 Guilford        CT   28:24  8:14 
   33  10/15     122 Tim O'Connor          M4049 Madison         CT   28:25  8:14 
   34   4/5      130 William Connolly      M3039 North Haven     CT   28:32  8:17 
   35   2/6      102 Bridget Laske         F1619 Branford        CT   28:35  8:17 
   36   5/15      15 John O'Brien          M5059 Branford        CT   28:40  8:19 
   37   6/15      64 William Johnson       M5059 Branford        CT   28:45  8:20 
   38  11/15     110 Rich Carlson          M4049 Guilford        CT   28:54  8:23 
   39   3/6       89 Lauren Cyr            F0112 Westbrook       CT   28:55  8:23 
   40   4/6      134 Claire Anderson       F0112 East Haven      CT   29:26  8:32 
   41   2/2      113 Dan Rathbone          M1619 Bethany         CT   29:40  8:36 
   42   2/21      44 Ashley Hillier        F3039 Guilford        CT   29:46  8:38 
   43   7/15     137 Amos Barnes           M5059 Branford        CT   29:50  8:39 
   44   8/15      31 Bob Caligan           M5059 Madison         CT   29:57  8:41 
   45   3/21      51 Angelica Medina       F3039 Ct.             CT   29:58  8:41 
   46   1/15     138 Lauren Polastri-Barne F4049 Branford        CT   29:59  8:42 
   47   2/15      96 Deborah Valin         F4049 Woodbridge      CT   30:00  8:42 
   48   9/15      14 Jerry Meshell         M5059 Orange          CT   30:00  8:42 
   49   2/10      17 Dawn Clark            F2029 Milford         CT   30:00  8:42 
   50  12/15      77 Stephen Robinson      M4049 Branford        CT   30:16  8:47 
                                                                      Page 2
                            Run for the Ribbons
               Branford, CT Sunday, October 4, 2009 10:00am.
                        Timing by: Vandalay Timing


                              3.45 MILE RACE

Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                  Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== ===================== ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
   51   3/15     120 Tracy Ouellette       F4049 Durham          CT   30:23  8:49 
   52   3/10      43 Annalisa Paltauf      F2029 New Haven       CT   30:33  8:52 
   53  10/15      75 Chris Morley          M5059 Branford        CT   30:34  8:52 
   54   3/6      111 Madeline Pantelena    F1619 Madison         CT   30:37  8:53 
   55   3/5       92 Matthew Cyr           M0112 Westbrook       CT   30:42  8:54 
   56   4/6       86 Jillian Gerzabek      F1619 Branford        CT   31:00  9:00 
   57   4/5       34 Michael Campanelli    M0112 Madison         CT   31:01  9:00 
   58  13/15      91 Doug Cyr              M4049 Westbrook       CT   31:08  9:02 
   59   2/11      13 Bill Johns            M6069 Venice          FL   31:10  9:02 
   60  14/15     145 Chris Parsell         M4049 Branford        CT   31:11  9:03 
   61   4/21      37 Michelle Alba         F3039 Clinton         CT   31:14  9:04 
   62   3/11      79 Tom Shanahan          M6069 Southington     CT   31:16  9:04 
   63   4/11       7 Hugh Cafferty         M6069 Guilford        CT   31:30  9:08 
   64   5/6       85 Jennifer Foley        F1619 Tewksbury       MA   31:35  9:10 
   65   5/21      12 Cari Franco           F3039 Westbrook       CT   31:47  9:13 
   66  11/15     146 Michael Casey         M5059 Branford        CT   31:51  9:14 
   67  12/15      65 Joseph Steele         M5059 New Haven       CT   31:57  9:16 
   68   1/8        8 Jacqueline Degray     F5059 Branford        CT   32:04  9:18 
   69   6/21      36 Allison Febbroriello  F3039 Clinton         CT   32:28  9:25 
   70   5/6      116 Daly Hynes            F0112 Branford        CT   32:29  9:25 
   71  13/15      71 Bobby Garcia          M5059 East Haven      CT   32:36  9:27 
   72   7/21      61 Sandra Kennedy        F3039 Hamden          CT   32:52  9:32 
   73   4/6      114 Samantha Crosby       F1315 North Haven     CT   33:03  9:35 
   74   5/11       6 Joseph Fetcho         M6069 Milford         CT   33:21  9:40 
   75   8/21      63 Farrah Nettleton      F3039 Clinton         CT   33:29  9:43 
   76   6/11      82 Jack Doyle            M6069 Hamden          CT   33:34  9:44 
   77   4/15      70 Sharon Raudet         F4049 Killingworth    CT   33:39  9:46 
   78   9/21      45 Danielle Egervari     F3039 Seymour         CT   33:41  9:46 
   79   2/8       42 Renee Manning         F5059 Norwalk         CT   33:50  9:49 
   80  14/15      60 John Whalen           M5059 North Haven     CT   33:59  9:51 
   81   3/8       33 Valerie Campanelli    F5059 Madison         CT   34:05  9:53 
   82   5/15     108 Karen Driscoll        F4049 Wallingford     CT   34:08  9:54 
   83   7/11      21 Don Reynolds          M6069 Croton On Hudso NY   34:28 10:00 
   84  15/15       5 Karl Salvati          M5059 North Haven     CT   34:29 10:00 
   85   4/10      40 Caroline Diemar       F2029 New Haven       CT   35:08 10:11 
   86   8/11      98 Neal Wellias          M6069 Cheshire        CT   35:09 10:12 
   87   6/15      38 Ellen Sumby           F4049 Old Saybrook    CT   35:14 10:13 
   88   1/2       68 Mitch Raudet          M1315 Killingworth    CT   35:26 10:17 
   89   4/8       35 Julie Lindberg        F5059 Branford        CO   35:34 10:19 
   90  15/15      94 Richard Boynton       M4049 West Haven      CT   35:42 10:21 
   91  10/21      72 Alison Birdsey        F3039 Unionville      CT   36:10 10:29 
   92   7/15      95 Lisa Kowalski         F4049 Meridan         CT   36:40 10:38 
   93   5/5      141 Cj Miller             M0112 Branford        CT   36:54 10:42 
   94   5/10      83 Laurie Harder         F2029 Killinhworth    CT   37:14 10:48 
   95   5/5      143 David Buonomano       M2029 Branford        CT   37:18 10:49 
   96   5/8      104 Janis D'Andrea        F5059 Guilford        CT   37:20 10:50 
   97   6/6      117 Suzanne Prota         F0112 Branford        CT   37:20 10:50 
   98   9/11      78 George Papuga         M6069 East Haven      CT   37:49 10:58 
   99  10/11     101 Craig Helmrich        M6069 Guilford        CT   37:49 10:58 
  100   6/10     142 Lindsay Buonomano     F2029 Branford        CT   38:04 11:02 
                                                                      Page 3
                            Run for the Ribbons
               Branford, CT Sunday, October 4, 2009 10:00am.
                        Timing by: Vandalay Timing


                              3.45 MILE RACE

Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                  Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== ===================== ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
  101   5/6       16 Sarah Burzin          F1315 Ivoryton        CT   38:20 11:07 
  102   5/5       18 James Nickle          M3039 Ansonia         CT   38:20 11:07 
  103  11/21      39 Melissa Fortin        F3039 Plainville      CT   38:24 11:08 
  104  12/21      49 Tara House            F3039 Higganum        CT   38:28 11:09 
  105  13/21     123 Maria Depadla         F3039 North Branford  CT   38:37 11:12 
  106   6/6       93 Anne Cyr              F1619 Westbrook       CT   38:37 11:12 
  107   7/10      58 Jess Palumbo          F2029 Branford        CT   38:52 11:16 
  108   8/10      54 Pam Miller            F2029 Branford        CT   39:00 11:19 
  109   9/10      52 Katie Copeland        F2029 Northford       CT   39:01 11:19 
  110   6/8       10 Audrey Kramer         F5059 Branford        CT   39:11 11:22 
  111   8/15       9 Lynn Bernard          F4049 Milford         CT   39:33 11:28 
  112  11/11     131 Alexander Metro       M6069 New Haven       CT   39:59 11:36 
  113  14/21     136 Ellen Leslie          F3039 Killingworth    CT   40:18 11:41 
  114   9/15      46 Rita Krupp            F4049 Northford       CT   41:22 12:00 
  115  10/15     105 Joanne Russell        F4049 Wallingford     CT   42:24 12:18 
  116  10/10      11 Tammy Kramer          F2029 Branford        CT   42:29 12:19 
  117  15/21      29 Debra Carberry        F3039 Uncasville      CT   42:59 12:28 
  118  11/15      28 Beth Robertson        F4049 Clinton         CT   42:59 12:28 
  119  12/15     135 Maureen Dana          F4049 Middlefield     CT   43:02 12:29 
  120  13/15     139 Bernadette Lecza      F4049 Durham          CT   43:02 12:29 
  121  14/15     140 Jennifer Miller       F4049 Branford        CT   43:03 12:29 
  122   7/8      119 Martha D'Urso         F5059 Branford        CT   43:49 12:42 
  123   2/2       73 Harreison Triour      M1315 Unionville      CT   44:34 12:55 
  124  16/21      59 Christine Ragozzino   F3039 Wallingford     CT   45:09 13:06 
  125  17/21      50 Christa Doran         F3039 Hamden          CT   45:09 13:06 
  126  18/21      32 Lindsay Suckno        F3039 Cromwell        CT   45:09 13:06 
  127  19/21      99 Jennifer Koziol       F3039 Hamden          CT   45:09 13:06 
  128  20/21      26 Mandy Emley           F3039 Plainfield      CT   45:18 13:08 
  129   1/3      121 Jan McKewon           F6069 Prospect        CT   45:56 13:19 
  130   8/8      118 Susan Griffin         F5059 Branford        CT   46:00 13:20 
  131   6/6       74 Jessica Royka         F1315 Branford        CT   46:46 13:34 
  132  15/15      30 Sherree Dilillo       F4049 Clinton         CT   47:10 13:41 
  133   2/3       19 Sandy Wade            F6069 Durham          CT   47:40 13:49 
  134  21/21      57 Jennifer Wilson       F3039 Wallingford     CT   50:13 14:34 
  135   3/3       66 Ann Onton             F6069 Woodbridge      CT 1:00:00 17:24 

******** FEMALE   OVERALL RESULTS FOLLOWED BY AGE GROUP RESULTS **********

                            Run for the Ribbons
               Branford, CT Sunday, October 4, 2009 10:00am.
                        Timing by: Vandalay Timing


Place Name                  No.   Age City            St Time     
===== ===================== ===== === =============== == ======= 
    1 Kathyryn Cyr             90  14 Westbrook       CT   26:05 

    2 Kimberly Merritt        126  19 New Haven       CT   26:13 

    3 Tracy Crookston         100  13 Branford        CT   26:21 


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12
Place No.   Name                  Age Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ======= 
    1   112 Sara Consolo           12   27:06 
    2   106 Holland Driscoll       12   27:26 
    3    89 Lauren Cyr             12   28:55 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15
Place No.   Name                  Age Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ======= 
    1   100 Tracy Crookston        13   26:21 
    2    80 April Simmons          13   26:34 
    3   114 Samantha Crosby        13   33:03 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
Place No.   Name                  Age Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ======= 
    1   126 Kimberly Merritt       19   26:13 
    2   102 Bridget Laske          17   28:35 
    3   111 Madeline Pantelena     17   30:37 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place No.   Name                  Age Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ======= 
    1    47 Monica Simpson         22   27:29 
    2    17 Dawn Clark             29   30:00 
    3    43 Annalisa Paltauf       25   30:33 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place No.   Name                  Age Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ======= 
    1   127 Heather Bradley        39   27:58 
    2    44 Ashley Hillier         32   29:46 
    3    51 Angelica Medina        37   29:58 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place No.   Name                  Age Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ======= 
    1   138 Lauren Polastri-Barne  46   29:59 
    2    96 Deborah Valin          42   30:00 
    3   120 Tracy Ouellette        45   30:23 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place No.   Name                  Age Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ======= 
    1     8 Jacqueline Degray      52   32:04 
    2    42 Renee Manning          52   33:50 
    3    33 Valerie Campanelli     51   34:05 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place No.   Name                  Age Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ======= 
    1   121 Jan McKewon            62   45:56 
    2    19 Sandy Wade             61   47:40 
    3    66 Ann Onton              66 1:00:00 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
Place No.   Name                  Age Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ======= 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place No.   Name                  Age Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ======= 

 

******** MALE   OVERALL RESULTS FOLLOWED BY AGE GROUP RESULTS **********

                            Run for the Ribbons
               Branford, CT Sunday, October 4, 2009 10:00am.
                        Timing by: Vandalay Timing


Place Name                  No.   Age City            St Time     
===== ===================== ===== === =============== == ======= 
    1 David Tommaso            87  26 Branford        CT   21:42 

    2 Matt Santillo           109  34 New Haven       CT   21:54 

    3 Kurt Ogren                3  40 Hamden          CT   22:00 


MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12
Place No.   Name                  Age Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ======= 
    1   132 John Tratnyek          10   26:15 
    2   133 Brad Valallk           11   28:09 
    3    92 Matthew Cyr            12   30:42 

MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15
Place No.   Name                  Age Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ======= 
    1    68 Mitch Raudet           15   35:26 
    2    73 Harreison Triour       13   44:34 

MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
Place No.   Name                  Age Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ======= 
    1    62 Jerry Gargano          17   27:56 
    2   113 Dan Rathbone           17   29:40 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place No.   Name                  Age Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ======= 
    1    41 Adam Tornabene         26   24:15 
    2    84 Nick Temple            24   25:47 
    3   125 Aaron Bast             25   25:50 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place No.   Name                  Age Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ======= 
    1   109 Matt Santillo          34   21:54 
    2   103 Frank Amendola         33   24:33 
    3   144 Robert Howard          39   25:31 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place No.   Name                  Age Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ======= 
    1     3 Kurt Ogren             40   22:00 
    2   107 Mark Driscoll          43   22:04 
    3    20 Stephen Cuddy          48   23:58 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place No.   Name                  Age Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ======= 
    1    97 Scott Roth             51   23:06 
    2   128 Steve Surprise         52   24:21 
    3    25 James Satagaj          53   26:29 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place No.   Name                  Age Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ======= 
    1     4 Guy Pulino             64   26:10 
    2    13 Bill Johns             67   31:10 
    3    79 Tom Shanahan           62   31:16 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
Place No.   Name                  Age Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ======= 

MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 89
Place No.   Name                  Age Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ======= 

MALE AGE GROUP:  90 - 99
Place No.   Name                  Age Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ======= 
                            Run for the Ribbons
               Branford, CT Sunday, October 4, 2009 10:00am.
                        Timing by: Vandalay Timing


                                  WALKERS

Place No.   Name                  City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===================== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   322 Austin Lieto          East Haven      CT   24:50 12:25 
    2   374 Tierney Maturo        Branford        CT   25:30 12:45 
    3   308 William Connolly      East Haven      CT   25:30 12:45 
    4   307 Mary Connolly         New Haven       CT   28:29 14:15 
    5   318 Paul Clark            Hamden          CT   28:35 14:18 
    6   387 Erica Marini          East Haven      CT   29:10 14:35 
    7   384 Rob Marini            East Haven      CT   29:10 14:35 
    8   385 Bob Marini            East Haven      CT   29:16 14:38 
    9   383 Maureen Marini        East Haven      CT   29:17 14:39 
   10   386 Nicole Mastrianni     East Haven      CT   29:36 14:48 
   11   421 Linda Pruta           Branford        CT   29:40 14:50 
   12   410 Beverly Wilkinson     Branford        CT   29:41 14:51 
   13   363 Anita Wooten          Riverhead       NY   29:50 14:55 
   14   427 Laura Spignesi        Branford        CT   30:06 15:03 
   15   426 Robin Dextradeur      Branford        CT   30:17 15:09 
   16   443 Pat O'Brien           Branford        CT   30:17 15:09 
   17   367 Sandy Irion           Trout Run       CT   30:20 15:10 
   18   366 Jenny Jendrzewski     Branford        CT   30:21 15:11 
   19   302 Barbara Cowles        Branford        CT   30:22 15:11 
   20   304 Gary Carlson          Branford        CT   30:30 15:15 
   21   408 Trudy Muhlbauer       Branford        CT   30:35 15:18 
   22   313 Deirdre Lamoureux     Clinton         CT   30:35 15:18 
   23   432 Tricia Connolly       North Haven     CT   30:40 15:20 
   24   419 Kathy Orsene          Branford        CT   31:00 15:30 
   25   347 Linda Milici          Branford        CT   31:00 15:30 
   26   310 John Cafferty         Clinton         CT   31:15 15:38 
   27   439 Madelyn Burzenski     Branford        CT   31:20 15:40 
   28   428 Samantha Martin       Branford        CT   31:22 15:41 
   29   416 Clare Torelli         Branford        CT   31:23 15:42 
   30   393 Douglas Christian     Clinton         CT   31:30 15:45 
   31   394 Prudence Parker       Branford        CT   31:31 15:46 
   32   433 Henry Panza           Branford        CT   31:32 15:46 
   33   357 Teresa Ringer         Branford        CT   31:37 15:49 
   34   430 Jakey Palluzzi        Branford        CT   32:02 16:01 
   35   370 Jake Palluzzi         Branford        CT   32:05 16:03 
   36   348 Nancy Faccadio        Killingworth    CT   32:30 16:15 
   37   305 Joseph Reilly         Branford        CT   32:40 16:20 
   38   306 Carol Reilly          Branford        CT   33:00 16:30 
   39   391 Jennifer Bohdonnah    Branford        CT   33:10 16:35 
   40   392 Rhonda Butler         Branford        CT   33:11 16:36 
   41   388 Ben Trider            Unionville      CT   33:30 16:45 
   42   309 Lita Silverman        Milford         CT   33:32 16:46 
   43   315 Dolores Parker        Branford        CT   33:40 16:50 
   44   331 Denise Gravina        Madison         CT   33:40 16:50 
   45   329 Cam Gravina           Madison         CT   33:40 16:50 
   46   332 Gary Gravina          Madison         CT   33:40 16:50 
   47   413 Mike Mullen           Branford        CT   33:40 16:50 
   48   411 Alex Altieri          Plainfield      CT   33:50 16:55 
   49   396 D Pasquini            West Haven      CT   33:50 16:55 
   50   397 Barbara Hedberg       New Haven       CT   34:01 17:01 
                                                                      Page 2
                            Run for the Ribbons
               Branford, CT Sunday, October 4, 2009 10:00am.
                        Timing by: Vandalay Timing


                                  WALKERS

Place No.   Name                  City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===================== =============== == ======= ===== 
   51   321 Sara Lieto            East Haven      CT   34:02 17:01 
   52   365 Jean Sullivan         Branford        CT   34:07 17:04 
   53   356 Carter Buchanan       West Hartford   CT   34:21 17:11 
   54   389 Sam Trider            Unionville      CT   34:38 17:19 
   55   344 Lucille Freitas       Guilford        CT   34:56 17:28 
   56   441 Betty Lou Fulten      Guilford        CT   34:58 17:29 
   57   355 Susan Carta           West Hartford   CT   35:00 17:30 
   58   390 Carley Trider         Unionville      CT   35:20 17:40 
   59   372 Emma Palluzzi         Branford        CT   35:25 17:43 
   60   303 Krystyna Simeone      Branford        CT   35:29 17:45 
   61   340 Carol Hunsicker       Wallingford     CT   35:29 17:45 
   62   402 Cindy Ratchelous      Cheshire        CT   36:14 18:07 
   63   345 Nora Baxter           Madison         CT   36:15 18:08 
   64   400 Natalie Sinclair      New Haven       CT   36:25 18:13 
   65   352 Christin Wenchell     Wallingford     CT   36:25 18:13 
   66   424 Denise Petit          Branford        CT   36:30 18:15 
   67   371 Marci Palluzzi        Branford        CT   36:30 18:15 
   68   314 Jack Parker           Branford        CT   36:35 18:18 
   69   312 Paul Foti             Branford        CT   36:41 18:21 
   70   404 Chris Smith           East Haven      CT   36:41 18:21 
   71   436 Kim Carlson           East Haven      CT   36:45 18:23 
   72   437 Randy Carlson         East Haven      CT   36:50 18:25 
   73   323 Bruno Lieto           East Haven      CT   37:21 18:41 
   74   324 Susan Lieto           East Haven      CT   37:30 18:45 
   75   325 Paula Longobardi      East Haven      CT   37:30 18:45 
   76   354 Ellen Whalen          North Haven     CT   37:40 18:50 
   77   350 Robert Krupp          Northford       CT   37:40 18:50 
   78   420 Nicole Ball           Branford        CT   37:53 18:57 
   79   349 Rance Hillier         Guilford        CT   39:30 19:45 
   80   373 Suzanne Serviss       Hamden          CT   39:30 19:45 
   81   362 Don Osborne           Branford        CT   39:30 19:45 
   82   438 Bryan Ushe            Killingworth    CT   39:30 19:45 
   83   429 Steve Nettleton       Clinton         CT   39:30 19:45 
   84   339 Marisa Allanson       Wallingford     CT   40:05 20:03 
   85   440 Cindy Bora            North Haven     CT   40:05 20:03 
   86   358 Lisa Brecciaroli      Branford        CT   40:05 20:03 
   87   435 Bill Shanley          North Haven     CT   40:43 20:22 
   88   327 Arlene Schwartz       Orange          CT   40:43 20:22 
   89   434 Kelly Sahnley         North Haven     CT   40:50 20:25 
   90   328 Peter Schwartz        Orange          CT   41:02 20:31 
   91   368 Alisha Lyons          Cheshire        CT   41:17 20:39 
   92   311 Dee Foti              Branford        CT   41:20 20:40 
   93   409 Carol Amendola        Branford        CT   41:20 20:40 
   94   399 Michelle Goldstein    North Haven     CT   41:20 20:40 
   95   401 Ellyn Kaufman         North Haven     CT   41:33 20:47 
   96   398 Adam Goldstein        North Haven     CT   41:56 20:58 
   97   414 Barb Emley            Plainfield      CT   43:33 21:47 
   98   418 Suzanne Anderson      Branford        CT   43:33 21:47 
   99   317 Howard Augur          East Haven      CT   46:26 23:13 
  100   301 Ted Fowler            Branford        CT   46:26 23:13 

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com