HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Hot Coco 5K
November 21, 2009 - 5K
Cheshire, CT

OVERALL WINNERS

Ted Turner, Wappinger Falls, NY - 15:19
Yemisi Damisah, New Haven, CT - 18:03

ches1121.jpg (39770 bytes) ches1121a.jpg (32370 bytes)

Timing & Results by:
hitektime.jpg


LOCATION
Norton

School
WEATHER
55 Degrees
Sunny

Overall Finish List

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
       1    Ted Turner              Wappingers Falls  N   302   26 ***** M 20-29        15:29    5:00/M             
       2    Dominic Gillen          Milford  CT           474   32 ***** M 30-39        16:36    5:21/M             
       3    Brendan Atkins          Old Lyme  CT          369   24 ***** M 20-29        16:56    5:28/M             
       4    Patrick Cavanaugh       Cheshire  CT          314   18     1 M 13-19        17:02    5:30/M             
       5    Ean Saberski            Cheshire  CT          405   23     1 M 20-29        17:13    5:33/M             
       6    Jeffrey Townsend        Hamden  CT            494   38     1 M 30-39        17:20    5:35/M             
       7    Srgey Lukashenko        Cheshire  CT            6   18     2 M 13-19        17:30    5:39/M             
       8    Philip Caldwell         Chesire  CT           356   16     3 M 13-19        17:34    5:40/M             
       9    Daniel Rogoz            Hamden  CT            348   17     4 M 13-19        17:39    5:42/M             
      10    Yemisi Damisah          New Haven  CT         326   26 ***** F 20-29        18:03    5:49/M             
      11    Steve Fisher            New Haven  CT         483   0      1 M  0- 0        18:05    5:50/M             
      12    Whitney Watts           Cheshire  CT          275   29     2 M 20-29        18:15    5:53/M             
      13    Mark Dusch              Branford  CT          443   22     3 M 20-29        18:21    5:55/M             
      14    Claudia Nero            Hopewell Junction       5   38 ***** F 30-39        18:34    5:59/M             
      15    Aaron Schulefand        Hamden  CT            153   24     4 M 20-29        18:49    6:04/M             
      16    Eric Ploch              Cheshire  CT           81   17     5 M 13-19        19:01    6:08/M             
      17    Charles Hornak          Hamden  CT            352   41     1 M 40-49        19:12    6:12/M             
      18    Aaron Johnson           Naugatuck  CT         299   16     6 M 13-19        19:16    6:13/M             
      19    Miro Baldyga            Unionville  CT         31   51     1 M 50-59        19:26    6:16/M             
      20    Jim Loos                Enfield  CT           428   46     2 M 40-49        19:30    6:17/M             
      21    Kevin Lindsay           Harwinton  CT         310   16     7 M 13-19        19:37    6:20/M             
      22    Jason Conforte          Northford  CT         334   14     8 M 13-19        19:53    6:25/M             
      23    Christine Curello       Cheshire  CT          253   34 ***** F 30-39        19:58    6:26/M             
      24    Adam Trexler            New Haven  CT         432   24     5 M 20-29        20:02    6:28/M             
      25    John Strahley           Cheshire  CT           79   43     3 M 40-49        20:11    6:31/M             
      26    Jillian Sullivan        Bristol  CT           271   24     1 F 20-29        20:13    6:31/M             
      27    Ben Phillips            Cheshire  CT           56   15     9 M 13-19        20:19    6:33/M             
      28    Kathleen Kalbian        Cheshire  CT          170   14     1 F 13-19        20:20    6:34/M             
      29    Gregg Mihalko           Plantsville  CT        37   47     4 M 40-49        20:22    6:34/M             
      30    Jason Vianese           Chesire  CT           351   39     2 M 30-39        20:28    6:36/M             
      31    Brian Fidler            West Haven  CT         83   38     3 M 30-39        20:28    6:36/M             
      32    Keith Jenci             Derby  CT             346   32     4 M 30-39        20:30    6:37/M             
      33    Brian Higgins           Cheshire  CT          187   15    10 M 13-19        20:31    6:37/M             
      34    Sara Beland             Woodbridge  CT        413   14     2 F 13-19        20:31    6:37/M             
      35    Katie Beland            Woodbridge  CT        412   14     3 F 13-19        20:34    6:38/M             
      36    Robert Howard           Guilford  CT          468   39     5 M 30-39        20:44    6:41/M             
      37    Trey Phillips           Cheshire  CT          262   13    11 M 13-19        20:48    6:43/M             
      38    John Hayden             Cheshire  CT          342   45     5 M 40-49        20:49    6:43/M             
      39    Kurt Hultgren           Norwood  MA           293   41     6 M 40-49        20:49    6:43/M             
      40    Michael Eldredge        Cheshire  CT          168    0     2 M  0- 0        20:50    6:43/M             
      41    Fred Scalzi             Naugatuck  CT         333   51     2 M 50-59        20:52    6:44/M             
      42    Carl Gunnefelt          Northford  CT         570   25     6 M 20-29        20:58    6:46/M             
      43    Russell Cyr             Hamden  CT            132   53     3 M 50-59        20:59    6:46/M             
      44    Sher Fohl               Cheshire  CT           63   44     1 F 40-49        21:05    6:48/M             
      45    Tom Fatone              Shelton  CT           399   41     7 M 40-49        21:05    6:48/M             
      46    Kimberly Snow           Cheshire  CT          364   27     2 F 20-29        21:11    6:50/M             
      47    Bill Rondini            Cobalt  CT            321   49     8 M 40-49        21:16    6:52/M             
      48    Danny Berry             Hamden  CT            366   38     6 M 30-39        21:18    6:52/M             
      49    Catherine Rawson        New Haven  CT         475   31     1 F 30-39        21:21    6:53/M             
      50    Drew Henderson          Cheshire  CT          213   15    12 M 13-19        21:22    6:54/M             
      51    Joel Geffin             Cheshire  CT          496   46     9 M 40-49        21:23    6:54/M             
      52    Lou Conforte            Wallingford  CT       335   52     4 M 50-59        21:26    6:55/M             
      53    Eileen Rice             Middletown  CT        406   36     2 F 30-39        21:38    6:59/M             
      54    Jake Henderson          Cheshire  CT          214   14    13 M 13-19        21:47    7:02/M             
      55    Heather Bernstein       West Hartford  CT     300   24     3 F 20-29        21:53    7:04/M             
      56    William Costello        Cheshire  CT          317   46    10 M 40-49        21:56    7:05/M             
      57    Kevin Ryan              Orange  CT            438   50     5 M 50-59        21:57    7:05/M             
      58    Colleen Hultgren        Norwood  MA           294   40     2 F 40-49        21:59    7:05/M             
      59    Kathryn Floodquist      Terryville  CT        349   43     3 F 40-49        22:01    7:06/M             
      60    Janis Grant             Milford  CT           145   53     1 F 50-59        22:06    7:08/M             
      61    Tanner Cook             Cheshire  CT          401   15    14 M 13-19        22:09    7:09/M             
      62    Corrie Morris           Cheshire  CT          257   15     4 F 13-19        22:09    7:09/M             
      63    James Tebo              Southginton  CT       201   62     1 M 60-69        22:10    7:09/M             
      64    John Fusari             Plantsville  CT       179   42    11 M 40-49        22:11    7:09/M             
      65    Luke Aldo               Cheshire  CT          329   28     7 M 20-29        22:18    7:12/M             
      66    Devon Hart              West Hartford  CT      62   31     3 F 30-39        22:20    7:12/M             
      67    Charlie Yescott         Unionville  CT        389   69     2 M 60-69        22:23    7:13/M             
      68    Stephen Mulholland      Cheshire  CT          183   43    12 M 40-49        22:24    7:14/M             
      69    Juan Cadavid            Cheshire  CT          498   44    13 M 40-49        22:29    7:15/M             
      70    Bob Canelli             Cheshire  CT          330   54     6 M 50-59        22:31    7:16/M             
      71    Rebecca Knapp           Naugatuck  CT          85   20     4 F 20-29        22:32    7:16/M             
      72    Stephanie Kiley         Prospect  CT          252   12     1 F  1-12        22:34    7:17/M             
      73    Steve Sheehan           Southington  CT       365   55     7 M 50-59        22:35    7:17/M             
      74    Marc Audet              Hamden  CT             74   50     8 M 50-59        22:39    7:18/M             
      75    Billy Thomas            Southington  CT       122   20     8 M 20-29        22:41    7:19/M             
      76    Ben Mattheis            Cheshire  CT          100   56     9 M 50-59        22:42    7:19/M             
      77    Wes Rogers              Hartford  CT          360   52    10 M 50-59        22:43    7:20/M             
      78    Timothy Beach           Prospect  CT          336   49    14 M 40-49        22:43    7:20/M             
      79    Paul McKechnie          Hamden  CT            439   50    11 M 50-59        22:43    7:20/M             
      80    Dana Kent Kent          Cheshire  CT           51   47    15 M 40-49        22:50    7:22/M             
      81    Andrew Stavrides        North Haven  CT        60   27     9 M 20-29        22:57    7:24/M             
      82    Cole London             Cheshire  CT          344   12     1 M  1-12        23:02    7:26/M             
      83    Dan Tarca               Cheshire  CT           45   47    16 M 40-49        23:02    7:26/M             
      84    Pete Ploch              Cheshire  CT           82   57    12 M 50-59        23:06    7:27/M             
      85    Angelo Stavrides        Meriden  CT           121   37     7 M 30-39        23:08    7:28/M             
      86    Rich Andreozzi          Hamden  CT              4   51    13 M 50-59        23:09    7:28/M             
      87    Kellie Ryan             Trumbull  CT          395   37     4 F 30-39        23:10    7:28/M             
      88    Emily McAndrew          Cheshire  CT          308   13     5 F 13-19        23:12    7:29/M             
      89    Albert Defilippo        East Haven  CT         10   54    14 M 50-59        23:13    7:29/M             
      90    Mark Sansone            Shelton  CT           375   48    17 M 40-49        23:13    7:29/M             
      91    Keith Devoe             Berlin  CT            207   36     8 M 30-39        23:14    7:30/M             
      92    Dennis Mennillo Jr      Naugatuck  CT         361   40    18 M 40-49        23:21    7:32/M             
      93    Russell Adam            Cheshire  CT          265   12     2 M  1-12        23:23    7:33/M             
      94    John Coppola            Middletown  CT        381   36     9 M 30-39        23:24    7:33/M             
      95    Nicole Adam             Cheshire  CT          264   15     6 F 13-19        23:26    7:34/M             
      96    Darrell Metto           Colchester  CT        347   57    15 M 50-59        23:27    7:34/M             
      97    Mike Tilki              Oxford  CT             89   40    19 M 40-49        23:28    7:34/M             
      98    Craig Bogdanski         Southington  CT       355   39    10 M 30-39        23:29    7:35/M             
      99    Paul Delgrego           Cheshire  CT          191   53    16 M 50-59        23:33    7:36/M             
     100    Kenneth Davison         Cheshire  CT           76   47    20 M 40-49        23:35    7:36/M             

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     101    Kate Parton             Wallingford  CT       285   28     5 F 20-29        23:40    7:38/M             
     102    Teresa Wable            Cheshire  CT          273   32     5 F 30-39        23:41    7:38/M             
     103    Matthew Schmidt         Cheshire  CT           22   36    11 M 30-39        23:41    7:38/M             
     104    Kenneth Ghilardi        West Haven  CT         38   54    17 M 50-59        23:44    7:39/M             
     105    Cheryl Shaw             Cheshire  CT           93   34     6 F 30-39        23:48    7:41/M             
     106    Jerry Meshell           Orange  CT            102   54    18 M 50-59        23:55    7:43/M             
     107    Jennifer Anderson       Longmeadow  MA        421   32     7 F 30-39        23:58    7:44/M             
     108    Rick Uluski             Cheshire  CT          322   54    19 M 50-59        23:59    7:44/M             
     109    Jen Robinson            Cheshire  CT          123   38     8 F 30-39        24:00    7:45/M             
     110    Eva Sevcsik             New Haven  CT         431   31     9 F 30-39        24:03    7:45/M             
     111    Mary Anne Rogers        Hartford  CT          359   52     2 F 50-59        24:06    7:46/M             
     112    Kris Bickell            Cheshire  CT          166   45    21 M 40-49        24:06    7:46/M             
     113    Karen Febbraio          Guilford  CT          117   56     3 F 50-59        24:07    7:47/M             
     114    Chris Sullivan          Wallingford  CT       216   34    12 M 30-39        24:07    7:47/M             
     115    Patrick Weed            Wolcott  CT           136   25    10 M 20-29        24:22    7:52/M             
     116    Kathy Francois          Prospect  CT          277   49     4 F 40-49        24:23    7:52/M             
     117    Eric Davison            Cheshire  CT           77   14    15 M 13-19        24:23    7:52/M             
     118    Mark Vogt               Wallingford  CT       301   50    20 M 50-59        24:26    7:53/M             
     119    Debby Valin             Woodbridge  CT        378   42     5 F 40-49        24:27    7:53/M             
     120    Walter Andrea           Cheshire  CT           12   51    21 M 50-59        24:36    7:56/M             
     121    Dan Henry               West Hartford  CT     251   59    22 M 50-59        24:40    7:57/M             
     122    Paul Wade               Wallingford  CT       144   45    22 M 40-49        24:42    7:58/M             
     123    Derek Hayden            Cheshire  CT          332   39    13 M 30-39        24:43    7:58/M             
     124    Peter Earley            Cheshire  CT          396   11     3 M  1-12        24:43    7:58/M             
     125    Linda Cordova           Hamden  CT            416   44     6 F 40-49        24:44    7:59/M             
     126    Sheryl Ouellette        Bristol  CT           109   34    10 F 30-39        24:44    7:59/M             
     127    Deb Feldman             Cheshire  CT          218   41     7 F 40-49        24:46    7:59/M             
     128    Leigh Cavanaugh         Belmont  MA           125   23     6 F 20-29        24:47    8:00/M             
     129    Victoria Gongaware      Brighton  MA          126   23     7 F 20-29        24:48    8:00/M             
     130    Daniel Mancini          Southington  CT        66   50    23 M 50-59        24:48    8:00/M             
     131    Bob Kuehl               Cheshire  CT          470   43    23 M 40-49        24:53    8:02/M             
     132    Moira Jacobson          Watertown  CT         305   26     8 F 20-29        24:56    8:03/M             
     133    Michael Barrett         Springfield  MA       243   45    24 M 40-49        24:58    8:03/M             
     134    Patrick Archain         West Haven  CT        379   31    14 M 30-39        24:59    8:04/M             
     135    Lisa Wnuck              Cheshire  CT          376   47     8 F 40-49        25:00    8:04/M             
     136    Joe Phillips            Cheshire  CT           58   13    16 M 13-19        25:08    8:06/M             
     137    Clifford Shoemaker      Cheshire  CT          316   27    11 M 20-29        25:08    8:06/M             
     138    Kate Phillips           Cheshire  CT           55   43     9 F 40-49        25:10    8:07/M             
     139    Andrew Mayano           Cheshire  CT          420   10     4 M  1-12        25:11    8:07/M             
     140    Courtney Dorau          Plantsville  CT       119   19     7 F 13-19        25:11    8:07/M             
     141    Jeff Shocki             Cheshire  CT          458   29    12 M 20-29        25:13    8:08/M             
     142    Maura Woodward          Trumbull  CT          497   51     4 F 50-59        25:14    8:08/M             
     143    Linda McKiernan         North Haven  CT       415   49    10 F 40-49        25:16    8:09/M             
     144    Jennifer Paul           Cheshire  CT          282   35    11 F 30-39        25:20    8:10/M             
     145    Jack Gioglio            Cheshire  CT            8   57    24 M 50-59        25:21    8:11/M             
     146    Jared Dennehy           Cheshire  CT          383   11     5 M  1-12        25:28    8:13/M             
     147    Tyler Wright            Cheshire  CT          281   14    17 M 13-19        25:28    8:13/M             
     148    Kyle Beynor             Prospect  CT          426   13    18 M 13-19        25:33    8:15/M             
     149    Steve Mele              North Haven  CT       363   55    25 M 50-59        25:33    8:15/M             
     150    Michael Santacroce      Cheshire  CT          568   53    26 M 50-59        25:35    8:15/M             
     151    Jennifer Glass          Branford  CT          320   44    11 F 40-49        25:35    8:15/M             
     152    Carol Pastore           North Haven  CT        61   62     1 F 60-69        25:36    8:15/M             
     153    Lauren Coats            Unionville  CT        407   14     8 F 13-19        25:37    8:16/M             
     154    Lauren De Marco         Guilford  CT          116   12     2 F  1-12        25:41    8:17/M             
     155    Richard Cecarelli       North Haven  CT        32   42    25 M 40-49        25:41    8:17/M             
     156    Christian Anderson      Longmeadow  MA        417   37    15 M 30-39        25:44    8:18/M             
     157    Judith Meehan           Glastonbury  CT       263   37    12 F 30-39        25:45    8:18/M             
     158    Carter Blake            Cheshire  CT          452   12     6 M  1-12        25:49    8:20/M             
     159    Katie Olsen             Cheshire  CT          234   24     9 F 20-29        25:51    8:20/M             
     160    Christine Perez         Branford  CT          404   32    13 F 30-39        25:54    8:21/M             
     161    Annalisa Paltauf        New Haven  CT         198   26    10 F 20-29        25:55    8:22/M             
     162    Anna Filimonova         Cheshire  CT          462   37    14 F 30-39        25:57    8:22/M             
     163    Thomas Wichrowski       Plainville  CT         16   56    27 M 50-59        25:57    8:22/M             
     164    Reilly Eldredge         Cheshire  CT          169   11     7 M  1-12        26:01    8:24/M             
     165    Steve Holtman           Cheshire  CT          318   52    28 M 50-59        26:01    8:24/M             
     166    Thomas Varrato          Meriden  CT            19   50    29 M 50-59        26:02    8:24/M             
     167    David Sheehan           Cheshire  CT          485   52    30 M 50-59        26:02    8:24/M             
     168    Ryan Sheehan            Cheshire  CT          486   19    19 M 13-19        26:03    8:24/M             
     169    Amy Inzero              Cheshire  CT          473   40    12 F 40-49        26:08    8:26/M             
     170    Becky Beers             West Haven  CT        146   27    11 F 20-29        26:11    8:27/M             
     171    Mark Duffy              Cheshire  CT          423   50    31 M 50-59        26:11    8:27/M             
     172    John Higgins            Cheshire  CT          186   52    32 M 50-59        26:12    8:27/M             
     173    Tom Shanahan            Southington  CT       325   63     3 M 60-69        26:12    8:27/M             
     174    Doug Harkins            New Haven  CT         480   39    16 M 30-39        26:13    8:27/M             
     175    Christine Desmond       Cheshire  CT          328   39    15 F 30-39        26:18    8:29/M             
     176    Mary Scallion           Hamden  CT             54   25    12 F 20-29        26:20    8:30/M             
     177    Madeline Tenenbaum      Cheshire  CT          295   14     9 F 13-19        26:21    8:30/M             
     178    Dawn Clark              Milford  CT           345   29    13 F 20-29        26:23    8:31/M             
     179    Chris Bontempi          Hamden  CT             23   45    26 M 40-49        26:24    8:31/M             
     180    James Salomon           Cheshire  CT          315   49    27 M 40-49        26:25    8:31/M             
     181    Aidan Music             Propsect  CT          313   12     8 M  1-12        26:30    8:33/M             
     182    Russell Scovin          Bethany  CT           147   50    33 M 50-59        26:30    8:33/M             
     183    Steve Larkin            Chesire  CT           350   45    28 M 40-49        26:32    8:34/M             
     184    James Cavanaugh         Cheshire  CT          276   61     4 M 60-69        26:37    8:35/M             
     185    Joe Russo               Cheshire  CT          215   42    29 M 40-49        26:41    8:36/M             
     186    Katie Baldyga           Unionville  CT         30   16    10 F 13-19        26:42    8:37/M             
     187    Tracy Vroeginday        Plantsville  CT       499   37    16 F 30-39        26:43    8:37/M             
     188    Katie Smith             Cheshire  CT          493   24    14 F 20-29        26:44    8:37/M             
     189    Matthew Jalowiec        Cheshire  CT           36   35    17 M 30-39        26:44    8:37/M             
     190    Scott Barlok            Cheshire  CT          279   46    30 M 40-49        26:50    8:39/M             
     191    Anne Zovas              Cheshire  CT            7   48    13 F 40-49        26:53    8:40/M             
     192    Amy Modine              Cheshire  CT          380   41    14 F 40-49        26:56    8:41/M             
     193    Brian Wilkinson         Meriden  CT           435   32    18 M 30-39        27:01    8:43/M             
     194    Tara Sullivan           Bristol  CT           270   27    15 F 20-29        27:04    8:44/M             
     195    Kim Diblanda            Prospect  CT          358   39    17 F 30-39        27:04    8:44/M             
     196    Anna Danilewicz         Bristol  CT           152   27    16 F 20-29        27:08    8:45/M             
     197    Eric Thomen             Port Richey  FL       151   28    13 M 20-29        27:13    8:47/M             
     198    Mike Foley              Cheshire  CT          569   54    34 M 50-59        27:14    8:47/M             
     199    Matthew Mayano          Cheshire  CT          419   8      9 M  1-12        27:14    8:47/M             
     200    John Mayano             Cheshire  CT          418   43    31 M 40-49        27:16    8:48/M             

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     201    Kate Sullivan           Bristol  CT           269   27    17 F 20-29        27:18    8:48/M             
     202    Shana Elbaum            Stamford  CT          454   27    18 F 20-29        27:19    8:49/M             
     203    Rebecca Willis          Oxford  CT            357   28    19 F 20-29        27:21    8:49/M             
     204    Brandon Diclementi      Wolcott  CT           477   16    20 M 13-19        27:21    8:49/M             
     205    Peter Diclementi        Wolcott  CT           476   47    32 M 40-49        27:28    8:52/M             
     206    Margaret Kuehl          Cheshire  CT          469   12     3 F  1-12        27:29    8:52/M             
     207    Rodney Chipman          Prospect  CT          425   44    33 M 40-49        27:29    8:52/M             
     208    Wendi Kemp              Meriden  CT           259   45    15 F 40-49        27:30    8:52/M             
     209    Lisa Chuba              Wallingford  CT       164   37    18 F 30-39        27:30    8:52/M             
     210    Jay Purtill             Cheshire  CT          106   41    34 M 40-49        27:32    8:53/M             
     211    David Adams             New Haven  CT           3   70     1 M 70-97        27:33    8:53/M             
     212    John Prince             Portland  CT          467   38    19 M 30-39        27:33    8:53/M             
     213    Maureen McCarthy        Wallingford  CT       434   49    16 F 40-49        27:34    8:54/M             
     214    Thomas Sweeney          Canton  CT            171   64     5 M 60-69        27:39    8:55/M             
     215    Ken Haines              Woodbridge  CT        402   48    35 M 40-49        27:44    8:57/M             
     216    Erica Carroll           Wallingford  CT       479   29    20 F 20-29        27:46    8:57/M             
     217    Paul Wolf               Danbury  CT           362   48    36 M 40-49        27:47    8:58/M             
     218    Benjamin Mosher         Cheshire  CT           48   51    35 M 50-59        27:53    9:00/M             
     219    Kenneth Shaw            Cheshire  CT           94   36    20 M 30-39        27:57    9:01/M             
     220    Amy Figlewski           Meriden  CT           174   35    19 F 30-39        27:59    9:02/M             
     221    Maria Huff              Plantsville  CT       141   39    20 F 30-39        28:00    9:02/M             
     222    Mary Kilpatrick         Cheshire  CT          120   33    21 F 30-39        28:02    9:03/M             
     223    Karen Roger             Clinton  CT           456   59     5 F 50-59        28:02    9:03/M             
     224    Kate Beebe              Cheshire  CT          274   14    11 F 13-19        28:04    9:03/M             
     225    Joseph Milositz Jr      Cheshire  CT           90   55    36 M 50-59        28:06    9:04/M             
     226    Ashley Atiyeh           Farmington  CT        235   24    21 F 20-29        28:06    9:04/M             
     227    Damian Carroll          New Britain  CT       258   47    37 M 40-49        28:08    9:05/M             
     228    Bradley Carey           Wallingford  CT       148   12     4 F  1-12        28:10    9:05/M             
     229    Laura Valenti           Cheshire  CT          463   38    22 F 30-39        28:10    9:05/M             
     230    Gregory Dillen          North Haven  CT       129   53    37 M 50-59        28:11    9:05/M             
     231    Lanya Stankeika         Durham  CT            323   18    12 F 13-19        28:12    9:06/M             
     232    George Meyers           Cheshire  CT          267   56    38 M 50-59        28:15    9:07/M             
     233    Meghan Higgins          Cheshire  CT          188   14    13 F 13-19        28:16    9:07/M             
     234    Darron Vigliotti        Hamden  CT            212   31    21 M 30-39        28:17    9:07/M             
     235    Richard Zbrozek         Berlin  CT            427   62     6 M 60-69        28:18    9:08/M             
     236    Lloyd Saberski          Cheshire  CT            1   54    39 M 50-59        28:20    9:08/M             
     237    Frank Castagna          Cheshire  CT           52   41    38 M 40-49        28:24    9:10/M             
     238    Christine Potter        Plantsville  CT       181   38    23 F 30-39        28:25    9:10/M             
     239    Kathy Emans             Cheshire  CT          448   44    17 F 40-49        28:26    9:10/M             
     240    Ashley Brandl           Hamden  CT             46   24    22 F 20-29        28:26    9:10/M             
     241    Brian Skelcher          Hamden  CT            108   24    14 M 20-29        28:27    9:11/M             
     242    Christopher Porrini     Bristol  CT           441   26    15 M 20-29        28:27    9:11/M             
     243    Laura Crook             Meriden  CT           115   24    23 F 20-29        28:28    9:11/M             
     244    Corey Kozuch            Bristol  CT           442   26    16 M 20-29        28:28    9:11/M             
     245    Alan Houle              Cheshire  CT          327   38    22 M 30-39        28:36    9:14/M             
     246    David Mercugliano       Cheshire  CT          192   41    39 M 40-49        28:37    9:14/M             
     247    Kathy Swartzbaugh       Naugatuck  CT          73   46    18 F 40-49        28:44    9:16/M             
     248    Kylee Sklanka           Watertown  CT         286   22    24 F 20-29        28:47    9:17/M             
     249    Jill Atkinson           Wallingford  CT       478   42    19 F 40-49        28:49    9:18/M             
     250    Ashley Hanneken         Oxford  CT             11   22    25 F 20-29        28:55    9:20/M             
     251    Janice Keeman           Durham  CT            484   45    20 F 40-49        28:55    9:20/M             
     252    Molly Haran             Bristol  CT           449   19    14 F 13-19        28:55    9:20/M             
     253    Bob Marum               Simsbury  CT           43   69     7 M 60-69        28:57    9:20/M             
     254    Debbie Kosior           Southington  CT       460   38    24 F 30-39        28:57    9:20/M             
     255    Johanna Stankeika       Meriden  CT           324   24    26 F 20-29        28:58    9:21/M             
     256    Monica Roche            Fairfield  CT         414   70     1 F 70-97        28:58    9:21/M             
     257    Stacey Smith            Wilton  CT            311   31    25 F 30-39        28:59    9:21/M             
     258    Joshua Colburn          Cheshire  CT          197   26    17 M 20-29        29:01    9:22/M             
     259    Gianfranca Focareta     Watertown  CT         466   48    21 F 40-49        29:05    9:23/M             
     260    Darren Coats            Unionville  CT        408   10    10 M  1-12        29:10    9:25/M             
     261    Madeline Rinaldi        Oakville  CT          260   54     6 F 50-59        29:12    9:25/M             
     262    Stephanie Seymour       Wallingford  CT       433   48    22 F 40-49        29:15    9:26/M             
     263    Erin Bennett            Cheshire  CT          487   41    23 F 40-49        29:19    9:27/M             
     264    Penelope Sinanian       Hamden  CT            290   36    26 F 30-39        29:22    9:28/M             
     265    David Villecco          Cheshrie  CT          180   43    40 M 40-49        29:34    9:32/M             
     266    Joy Coats               Unionville  CT        409   42    24 F 40-49        29:36    9:33/M             
     267    Sara Guillemette        Woodbury  CT          390   41    25 F 40-49        29:46    9:36/M             
     268    Maureen Carleton        Woodbury  CT          391   40    26 F 40-49        29:48    9:37/M             
     269    Kevin Hurley            Wallingford  CT       343   56    40 M 50-59        29:55    9:39/M             
     270    Cammi Chester           Wallingford  CT       149   11     5 F  1-12        30:04    9:42/M             
     271    Bill Lucas              Hamden  CT            272   61     8 M 60-69        30:04    9:42/M             
     272    Bob Chester             Wallingford  CT       150   48    41 M 40-49        30:05    9:42/M             
     273    Rosemary Miller         Cheshire  CT          278   34    27 F 30-39        30:05    9:42/M             
     274    Camille Lewis           Cheshire  CT           92   10     6 F  1-12        30:07    9:43/M             
     275    Olivia Kousky           Shelton  CT           422   29    27 F 20-29        30:11    9:44/M             
     276    Pat Tencza              Middletown  CT         35   56     7 F 50-59        30:14    9:45/M             
     277    Sierra Dennehy          Cheshire  CT          384   13    15 F 13-19        30:16    9:46/M             
     278    Justin Kousky           Shelton  CT           424   29    18 M 20-29        30:16    9:46/M             
     279    Yvonne Benjamin         Cheshire  CT          446   40    27 F 40-49        30:18    9:46/M             
     280    Richard Kaplan          Cheshire  CT          331   52    41 M 50-59        30:21    9:47/M             
     281    Paula Castagna          Cheshire  CT           53   38    28 F 30-39        30:30    9:50/M             
     282    Roger Luchnick          Westbrook  CT         101   56    42 M 50-59        30:31    9:51/M             
     283    Abhi Nath               New Haven  CT         429   27    19 M 20-29        30:33    9:51/M             
     284    Steven Bennett          Watertown  CT         488   45    42 M 40-49        30:39    9:53/M             
     285    Pamela Mingo            Cheshire  CT           13   39    29 F 30-39        30:40    9:54/M             
     286    Marianne Urbanski       Cheshire  CT          266   49    28 F 40-49        30:41    9:54/M             
     287    John Mahon              Southington  CT       354   46    43 M 40-49        30:48    9:56/M             
     288    Joan Jakiela            Rocky Hill  CT        287   55     8 F 50-59        30:49    9:56/M             
     289    Jessica Genest          Cheshire  CT          196   26    28 F 20-29        30:52    9:57/M             
     290    Melissia Petro          Cheshire  CT          307   40    29 F 40-49        30:57    9:59/M             
     291    Emma Lasher             Cheshire  CT          292   42    30 F 40-49        31:00   10:00/M             
     292    Jeffrey Giarratano      Seymour  CT            18   24    20 M 20-29        31:01   10:00/M             
     293    Kristiana Toschev       Granby  MA            165   42    31 F 40-49        31:01   10:00/M             
     294    Sharon Music            Prospect  CT          312   40    32 F 40-49        31:06   10:02/M             
     295    Cecile Wilson           Cheshire  CT          371   58     9 F 50-59        31:07   10:02/M             
     296    Alison Hasenbein        Watertown  CT         370   22    29 F 20-29        31:09   10:03/M             
     297    Vilma Dillen            North Haven  CT       130   48    33 F 40-49        31:13   10:04/M             
     298    Melanie Champion        Meriden  CT           194   51    10 F 50-59        31:14   10:05/M             
     299    Mary O'Connell          Milford  CT           124   59    11 F 50-59        31:16   10:05/M             
     300    Fern Feldman            Cheshire  CT          465   66     2 F 60-69        31:17   10:05/M             

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     301    Brian Coats             Unionville  CT        410   42    44 M 40-49        31:17   10:05/M             
     302    Monica Cresta           Southington  CT       368   34    30 F 30-39        31:17   10:05/M             
     303    Danielle Proto          Wallingford  CT       367   23    30 F 20-29        31:18   10:06/M             
     304    Mary Rogalski           Middletown  CT        103   51    12 F 50-59        31:27   10:09/M             
     305    Michael Alfieni         Southington  CT       461   44    45 M 40-49        31:28   10:09/M             
     306    Donna Vigliotti         Hamden  CT            209   52    13 F 50-59        31:31   10:10/M             
     307    Lindsay Berube          Prospect  CT           17   22    31 F 20-29        31:34   10:11/M             
     308    Rylan Carleton          Woodbury  CT          394   11    11 M  1-12        31:44   10:14/M             
     309    Glenn Alkire            Waterford  CT         289   51    43 M 50-59        31:46   10:15/M             
     310    Mary Sklanka            Watertown  CT         437   52    14 F 50-59        31:48   10:15/M             
     311    Terri Monbaron          Southington  CT       436   51    15 F 50-59        31:50   10:16/M             
     312    Toni Oliver             Middletown  CT        472   45    34 F 40-49        32:15   10:24/M             
     313    Tim Wiegand             Northford  CT         133   48    46 M 40-49        32:33   10:30/M             
     314    Becki Louys             Cheshire  CT          190   45    35 F 40-49        32:36   10:31/M             
     315    Seth Krohn              Cheshire  CT          189   53    44 M 50-59        32:39   10:32/M             
     316    Erin Jacobson           Watertown  CT         304   22    32 F 20-29        33:15   10:44/M             
     317    Sharon Wise             North Haven  CT       199   54    16 F 50-59        33:19   10:45/M             
     318    Mike Draper             Guilford  CT          430   67     9 M 60-69        33:28   10:48/M             
     319    Holly Settembri         Cheshire  CT          459   42    36 F 40-49        33:29   10:48/M             
     320    Kristen Pannone         Cheshire  CT          337   27    33 F 20-29        33:29   10:48/M             
     321    Lisa Dennehy            Cheshire  CT          382   38    31 F 30-39        33:30   10:48/M             
     322    Paul Defelice           Cheshire  CT          184   29    21 M 20-29        33:31   10:49/M             
     323    Mary Baker              Cheshire  CT          291   22    34 F 20-29        33:33   10:49/M             
     324    Peter Levens            Cheshire  CT          203    8    12 M  1-12        33:34   10:50/M             
     325    Doug Levens             Cheshire  CT          202   39    23 M 30-39        33:35   10:50/M             
     326    Tracy Costa             Cheshire  CT          481   33    32 F 30-39        33:35   10:50/M             
     327    Maryann Mahon           Southington  CT       353   43    37 F 40-49        33:56   10:57/M             
     328    Luann Plourde           Southington  CT       306   48    38 F 40-49        33:56   10:57/M             
     329    Ed Ebrahimi             New Britain  CT       219   29    22 M 20-29        34:01   10:58/M             
     330    Howard Becker           New City  NY          453   66    10 M 60-69        34:11   11:02/M             
     331    Wendy Feldman           Cheshire  CT          451   37    33 F 30-39        34:11   11:02/M             
     332    Lynsey McCloskey        Trumbull  CT          222   33    34 F 30-39        34:13   11:02/M             
     333    Joanna Depino           New Haven  CT         118   24    35 F 20-29        34:20   11:05/M             
     334    David Barker            Guilford  CT           98   70     2 M 70-97        34:24   11:06/M             
     335    Geralyn Tagatac         Hamden  CT            250   47    39 F 40-49        34:28   11:07/M             
     336    Ann Tramontana          New Haven  CT         205   56    17 F 50-59        34:28   11:07/M             
     337    Diane Conroy            Chesire  CT           492   57    18 F 50-59        34:30   11:08/M             
     338    Bill Conroy             Cheshire  CT          491   59    45 M 50-59        34:30   11:08/M             
     339    Bob Lewis               Cheshire  CT           91   51    46 M 50-59        34:32   11:08/M             
     340    Elizabeth Alexander     Cheshire  CT          411   40    40 F 40-49        34:43   11:12/M             
     341    Nancy Knapp             Naugatuck  CT          86   51    19 F 50-59        34:57   11:16/M             
     342    Larry Knapp             Naugatuck  CT          87   52    47 M 50-59        34:57   11:16/M             
     343    Marissa Wachtek         West Haven  CT        374   26    36 F 20-29        35:06   11:19/M             
     344    Marvin Howard           Agawam  MA            338   73     3 M 70-97        35:07   11:20/M             
     345    Patrick Gaynor          Wallingford  CT       139   39    24 M 30-39        35:08   11:20/M             
     346    Lisa Kamen              Guilford  CT           14   37    35 F 30-39        35:26   11:26/M             
     347    Cathryn Gunther         Cheshire  CT           47   51    20 F 50-59        35:31   11:27/M             
     348    Margaret Higgins        Cheshire  CT          185   52    21 F 50-59        35:53   11:35/M             
     349    Jacqueline Kuehl        Cheshire  CT          471   41    41 F 40-49        35:58   11:36/M             
     350    Samantha Labansky       Naugatuck  CT         134   22    37 F 20-29        35:59   11:36/M             
     351    Amy Lupo                Branford  CT          135   36    36 F 30-39        36:03   11:38/M             
     352    Margaret Waage          Southington  CT       500   52    22 F 50-59        36:15   11:42/M             
     353    Kristin Papa            Cheshire  CT          137   41    42 F 40-49        36:27   11:45/M             
     354    Annmarie Bishop         Cheshire  CT          138   42    43 F 40-49        36:27   11:45/M             
     355    Michael Krebs           Norwalk  CT           373   24    23 M 20-29        36:33   11:47/M             
     356    Karen Broderick         Middletown  CT         88   41    44 F 40-49        36:48   11:52/M             
     357    Edward Snyder           Wallingford  CT       195   63    11 M 60-69        36:58   11:55/M             
     358    Jillian Carleton        Woodbury  CT          392   7      7 F  1-12        37:25   12:04/M             
     359    Stephen Carleton        Woodbury  CT          393   39    25 M 30-39        37:26   12:05/M             
     360    Melanie Cooper          Cheshire  CT          110   35    37 F 30-39        38:26   12:24/M             
     361    Anita Wooten            Riverhead  NY         319   44    45 F 40-49        38:36   12:27/M             
     362    Ron Kowalski            Easton  CT            482   43    47 M 40-49        38:52   12:32/M             
     363    Joanna Criscio          North Haven  CT        59   26    38 F 20-29        39:02   12:35/M             
     364    Kelly Grabowski         Canton  CT            200   39    38 F 30-39        39:11   12:38/M             
     365    Wuildelys Padilla       Waterbury  CT         140   22    39 F 20-29        39:18   12:41/M             
     366    Ursula Roldan           New Britain  CT       495   73     2 F 70-97        39:35   12:46/M             
     367    Christopher Goingo      East Haven  CT        400   22    24 M 20-29        40:42   13:08/M             
     368    Eliza Fritz             Cheshire  CT           50   25    40 F 20-29        40:46   13:09/M             
     369    Steven Barker           Southington  CT       240   49    48 M 40-49        41:14   13:18/M             
     370    Kate Miller             Hamden  CT            372   26    41 F 20-29        42:09   13:36/M             
     371    Robert Davidson         Cheshire  CT            9   67    12 M 60-69        42:10   13:36/M             
     372    Jillian Proffitt        Southington  CT        67   25    42 F 20-29        42:10   13:36/M             
     373    Mary McCormick          Cheshire  CT          339   45    46 F 40-49        42:18   13:39/M             
     374    James Obrien            Bristol  CT           182   37    26 M 30-39        42:38   13:45/M             
     375    Diane Barker            Guilford  CT           99   67     3 F 60-69        42:57   13:51/M             
     376    Stephen Going           New Haven  CT         398   30    27 M 30-39        43:53   14:09/M             
     377    Helen Langlais          Naugatuck  CT         226   51    23 F 50-59        45:17   14:36/M             
     378    Patricia Spino          Watertown  CT         444   57    24 F 50-59        47:21   15:16/M             
     379    Mary Quattro            Watertown  CT         440   56    25 F 50-59        47:21   15:16/M             
     380    Mark Smolkis            Middlebury  CT        457   39    28 M 30-39        47:36   15:21/M             
     381    Kristine Dziezynski     Waterbury  CT         455   39    39 F 30-39        47:36   15:21/M             
     382    Nick Defelice           Southington  CT        68   26    25 M 20-29        47:42   15:23/M             
     383    Emily Proffitt          Southington  CT        69   23    43 F 20-29        47:52   15:26/M             
     384    Kristin Torpey          Cheshire  CT           24   34    40 F 30-39        48:23   15:36/M             
     385    Will Torpey             Cheshire  CT           25    5    13 M  1-12        48:23   15:36/M             
     386    Kristen Rodrigues       Southington  CT        15   36    41 F 30-39        49:27   15:57/M             
     387    Jane Leukart            Cheshire  CT          238   47    47 F 40-49        49:40   16:01/M             
     388    Holly Roberts           Meriden  CT           224   35    42 F 30-39        49:40   16:01/M             
     389    Jeff Leukart            Cheshire  CT          239   48    49 M 40-49        49:40   16:01/M             
     390    Stephanie Allen         Wolcott  CT           249   24    44 F 20-29        51:19   16:33/M             
     391    Brittany Wihbey         Wolcott  CT           247   23    45 F 20-29        51:22   16:34/M             
     392    Veronica Bisson         New Britain  CT       221   26    46 F 20-29        54:58   17:44/M             
     393    Erin Sullivan           Wallingford  CT       217   34    43 F 30-39        54:58   17:44/M             
     394    Danielle Ebrahimi       New Britain  CT       220   27    47 F 20-29        54:59   17:44/M             

Age Division Results

HI-TEK Racing - www.hitekracing.com

Men: 1-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-97
Women: 1-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-97

Overall Female Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Yemisi Damisah New Haven CT

326

26

10

18:03

5:49/M

2

Claudia Nero Hopewell Junction NY

5

38

14

18:34

5:59/M

3

Christine Curello Cheshire CT

253

34

23

19:58

6:26/M

 
Top

Overall Male Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Ted Turner Wappingers Falls NY

302

26

1

15:29

5:00/M

2

Dominic Gillen Milford CT

474

32

2

16:36

5:21/M

3

Brendan Atkins Old Lyme CT

369

24

3

16:56

5:28/M

 
Top

Men Age Not Reported

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Steve Fisher New Haven CT

483

0

11

18:05

5:50/M

2

Michael Eldredge Cheshire CT

168

0

40

20:50

6:43/M

 
Top

Women 12 And Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Stephanie Kiley Prospect CT

252

12

72

22:34

7:17/M

2

Lauren De Marco Guilford CT

116

12

154

25:41

8:17/M

3

Margaret Kuehl Cheshire CT

469

12

206

27:29

8:52/M

 
Top

Men 12 And Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Cole London Cheshire CT

344

12

82

23:02

7:26/M

2

Russell Adam Cheshire CT

265

12

93

23:23

7:33/M

3

Peter Earley Cheshire CT

396

11

124

24:43

7:58/M

 
Top

Women 13 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kathleen Kalbian Cheshire CT

170

14

28

20:20

6:34/M

2

Sara Beland Woodbridge CT

413

14

34

20:31

6:37/M

3

Katie Beland Woodbridge CT

412

14

35

20:34

6:38/M

 
Top

Men 13 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Patrick Cavanaugh Cheshire CT

314

18

4

17:02

5:30/M

2

Srgey Lukashenko Cheshire CT

6

18

7

17:30

5:39/M

3

Philip Caldwell Chesire CT

356

16

8

17:34

5:40/M

 
Top

Women 20 To 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jillian Sullivan Bristol CT

271

24

26

20:13

6:31/M

2

Kimberly Snow Cheshire CT

364

27

46

21:11

6:50/M

3

Heather Bernstein West Hartford CT

300

24

55

21:53

7:04/M

 
Top

Men 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Ean Saberski Cheshire CT

405

23

5

17:13

5:33/M

2

Whitney Watts Cheshire CT

275

29

12

18:15

5:53/M

3

Mark Dusch Branford CT

443

22

13

18:21

5:55/M

 
Top

Women 30 To 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Catherine Rawson New Haven CT

475

31

49

21:21

6:53/M

2

Eileen Rice Middletown CT

406

36

53

21:38

6:59/M

3

Devon Hart West Hartford CT

62

31

66

22:20

7:12/M

 
Top

Men 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jeffrey Townsend Hamden CT

494

38

6

17:20

5:35/M

2

Jason Vianese Chesire CT

351

39

30

20:28

6:36/M

3

Brian Fidler West Haven CT

83

38

31

20:28

6:36/M

 
Top

Women 40 To 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Sher Fohl Cheshire CT

63

44

44

21:05

6:48/M

2

Colleen Hultgren Norwood MA

294

40

58

21:59

7:05/M

3

Kathryn Floodquist Terryville CT

349

43

59

22:01

7:06/M

 
Top

Men 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Charles Hornak Hamden CT

352

41

17

19:12

6:12/M

2

Jim Loos Enfield CT

428

46

20

19:30

6:17/M

3

John Strahley Cheshire CT

79

43

25

20:11

6:31/M

 
Top

Women 50 To 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Janis Grant Milford CT

145

53

60

22:06

7:08/M

2

Mary Anne Rogers Hartford CT

359

52

111

24:06

7:46/M

3

Karen Febbraio Guilford CT

117

56

113

24:07

7:47/M

 
Top

Men 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Miro Baldyga Unionville CT

31

51

19

19:26

6:16/M

2

Fred Scalzi Naugatuck CT

333

51

41

20:52

6:44/M

3

Russell Cyr Hamden CT

132

53

43

20:59

6:46/M

 
Top

Women 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Carol Pastore North Haven CT

61

62

152

25:36

8:15/M

2

Fern Feldman Cheshire CT

465

66

300

31:17

10:05/M

3

Diane Barker Guilford CT

99

67

375

42:57

13:51/M

 
Top

Men 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

James Tebo Southginton CT

201

62

63

22:10

7:09/M

2

Charlie Yescott Unionville CT

389

69

67

22:23

7:13/M

3

Tom Shanahan Southington CT

325

63

173

26:12

8:27/M

 
Top

Women 70 And Over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Monica Roche Fairfield CT

414

70

256

28:58

9:21/M

2

Ursula Roldan New Britain CT

495

73

366

39:35

12:46/M

 
Top

Men 70 And Over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

David Adams New Haven CT

3

70

211

27:33

8:53/M

2

David Barker Guilford CT

98

70

334

34:24

11:06/M

3

Marvin Howard Agawam MA

338

73

344

35:07

11:20/M


Kids Run

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
       1    Darren Coats            Unionville  CT        408   10     1 M  1-12        03:23    6:46/M             
       2    Jack Bennett            Chesire  CT           490   9      2 M  1-12        03:23    6:46/M             
       3    Sarah McAndrew          Cheshire  CT          309    7     1 F  1-12        03:28    6:56/M             
       4    Jeremy Bennett          Chesire  CT           489   11     3 M  1-12        03:30    7:00/M             
       5    Nicholas Pierson        Southington  CT       161   10     4 M  1-12        03:36    7:12/M             
       6    Mikey Papa              Cheshire  CT          173    8     5 M  1-12        03:39    7:18/M             
       7    Nathaniel Huff          Plantsville  CT       143    9     6 M  1-12        03:46    7:32/M             
       8    Summer Fohl             Cheshire  CT           64    9     2 F  1-12        03:54    7:48/M             
       9    Jonathan Pierson        Southington  CT       162    9     7 M  1-12        03:55    7:50/M             
      10    Nathan Howle            Cheshire  CT          572    7     8 M  1-12        03:57    7:54/M             
      11    Adam Wilson             Plantsville  CT       158   12     9 M  1-12        04:02    8:04/M             
      12    Alistair Mosher         Cheshire  CT           49   11    10 M  1-12        04:17    8:34/M             
      13    Kyla Georgalis          Pittsfield  MA        340   6      3 F  1-12        04:23    8:46/M             
      14    Ellie Gamauf            Oxford  CT            112   11     4 F  1-12        04:31    9:02/M             
      15    Angelina Zollo          Southington  CT       155   11     5 F  1-12        04:32    9:04/M             
      16    Nathan Wilson           Plantsville  CT       159    9    11 M  1-12        04:33    9:06/M             
      17    Jilian Gordon           Rocky Hill  CT        288   10     6 F  1-12        04:34    9:08/M             
      18    Catherine Ciampi        Cheshire  CT          571   8      7 F  1-12        04:34    9:08/M             
      19    Nicholas Zollo          Southington  CT       163    9    12 M  1-12        04:34    9:08/M             
      20    Dylan Fohl              Cheshire  CT           65    7    13 M  1-12        04:38    9:16/M             
      21    Eric Levens             Cheshire  CT          204    5    14 M  1-12        04:41    9:22/M             
      22    Rachel Huff             Plantsville  CT       142   10     8 F  1-12        04:47    9:34/M             
      23    Jenna Mingo             Cheshire  CT           20    7     9 F  1-12        04:50    9:40/M             
      24    Will Vianese            Cheshire  CT          573    6    15 M  1-12        04:51    9:42/M             
      25    Madison Shaw            Cheshire  CT           95    4    10 F  1-12        05:00   10:00/M             
      26    Sophia Barker           Southington  CT       242    5    11 F  1-12        05:03   10:06/M             
      27    Megan Kell              North Haven  CT       261    6    12 F  1-12        05:07   10:14/M             
      28    Haley Shaw              Cheshire  CT           96    4    13 F  1-12        05:08   10:16/M             
      29    Anna Rodin              Cheshire  CT          576    8    14 F  1-12        05:08   10:16/M             
      30    Isabelle Dennehy        Cheshire  CT          385   8     15 F  1-12        05:13   10:26/M             
      31    Luke Nieman             Cheshire  CT          464   5     16 M  1-12        05:23   10:46/M             
      32    Madeliine Meyers        Cheshire  CT          268    7    16 F  1-12        05:39   11:18/M             
      33    Danielle Dennehy        Cheshire  CT          386   5     17 F  1-12        05:43   11:26/M             
      34    Kayla Mingo             Cheshire  CT           21    4    18 F  1-12        05:45   11:30/M             
      35    Kyle Benjamin           Cheshire  CT          445   5     17 M  1-12        06:18   12:36/M             
      36    John Tarca              Cheshire  CT          574    4    18 M  0- 0        06:44   13:28/M             
      37    Virginia Curello        Cheshire  CT          254    3    19 F  1-12        06:54   13:48/M             
      38    Colby Paul              Cheshire  CT          283    4    20 F  1-12        07:16   14:32/M             
      39    Will Torpey             Cheshire  CT           25    5    19 M  1-12        07:30   15:00/M             
      40    Addison Emans           Cheshire  CT          450   3     21 F  1-12        07:43   15:26/M             
      41    Eli Emans               Cheshire  CT          447   5     20 M  1-12        07:52   15:44/M             
      42    Xander Curello          Cheshire  CT          255    2    21 M  1-12        08:38   17:16/M             

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com