HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Live Well Run/Walk
May 10, 2009 - 5K
Milford, CT

OVERALL WINNERS

Tim Milenkevich, Ansonia, CT - 16:03
Christina Senft, Groton, CT - 19:29

mil0510.jpg (37301 bytes) mil0510a.jpg (45281 bytes)

Timing & Results by:
hitektime.jpg


LOCATION
Milford
Hospital
WEATHER
60 Degrees
Sunny & WINDY

Overall Finish List

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
       1    Tim Milenkevich         Ansonia  CT           946   27     1 M 19-29        18:03    5:49/M             
       2    Daniel Thiery           Stratford  CT         940   35     1 M 30-39        18:14    5:53/M             
       3    Christina Senft         Groton  CT            667   25     1 F 19-29        19:29    6:17/M             
       4    Mark Edwards            East Haven  CT        863   39     2 M 30-39        19:39    6:20/M             
       5    Gary Dubois             Milford  CT           972   51     1 M 50-59        19:43    6:22/M             
       6    Helio Lizarraga         Stamford  CT          932   37     3 M 30-39        19:45    6:22/M             
       7    Shea Shapiro            Fairfield  CT         779   25     2 M 19-29        20:02    6:28/M             
       8    Mark Melkin             Milford  CT           570   47     1 M 40-49        20:10    6:30/M             
       9    Fred Sclazi             Naugatuck  CT         747   50     2 M 50-59        20:17    6:33/M             
      10    Jill Krebs              West Haven  CT        845   28     2 F 19-29        20:18    6:33/M             
      11    Brian Fidler            West Haven  CT        439   38     4 M 30-39        20:27    6:36/M             
      12    Colleen Lynch           Milford  CT           752   23     3 F 19-29        20:31    6:37/M             
      13    Chris Silkman           Stratford  CT         672   33     5 M 30-39        20:33    6:38/M             
      14    Brian Burrows           Milford  CT           375   52     3 M 50-59        20:55    6:45/M             
      15    Bradley Sanchez         Milford  CT           847   48     2 M 40-49        20:58    6:46/M             
      16    Albert Post             Orange  CT            985   50     4 M 50-59        21:18    6:52/M             
      17    Colleen Suech           Milford  CT           695   23     4 F 19-29        21:40    6:59/M             
      18    Leah Samson             New Haven  CT         658   30     1 F 30-39        21:42    7:00/M             
      19    Alex Slossberg          Milford  CT           759   14     1 M 13-18        21:43    7:00/M             
      20    Mark Lewis              Shelton  CT           867   46     3 M 40-49        21:49    7:02/M             
      21    Kerry Milner            Stratford  CT         575   42     1 F 40-49        22:00    7:06/M             
      22    Mark Laudati            Winsted  CT           861   50     5 M 50-59        22:04    7:07/M             
      23    Sara Beland             Woodbridge  CT        955   13     1 F 13-18        22:06    7:08/M             
      24    Robert Stephenson       Milford  CT           687   60     1 M 60-69        22:08    7:08/M             
      25    Kevin Doyle             Milford  CT           980   50     6 M 50-59        22:12    7:10/M             
      26    Daniel Senft            Stratford  CT         668   51     7 M 50-59        22:19    7:12/M             
      27    Patrick Cordle          Monroe  CT            403   52     8 M 50-59        22:30    7:15/M             
      28    Ronnie Behringer        Norwalk  CT           848   51     1 F 50-59        22:33    7:16/M             
      29    Katie Beland            Woodbridge  CT        956   13     2 F 13-18        22:36    7:17/M             
      30    Mary Haselkamp          Milford  CT           742   48     2 F 40-49        22:38    7:18/M             
      31    Carolyn Kennedy         Milford  CT           753   46     3 F 40-49        22:40    7:19/M             
      32    Ken Sterba              Milford  CT           836   42     4 M 40-49        22:40    7:19/M             
      33    Kristin Tompkins        Milford  CT           700   40     4 F 40-49        22:42    7:19/M             
      34    Jenn Ardrey             Milford  CT           976   34     2 F 30-39        22:43    7:20/M             
      35    Janis Grant             Milford  CT           474   53     2 F 50-59        22:46    7:21/M             
      36    Kenneth Giuntoli        Milford  CT           466   42     5 M 40-49        22:47    7:21/M             
      37    Tom Fatone              Shelton  CT           782   40     6 M 40-49        22:50    7:22/M             
      38    Justin Colby            Stratford  CT         978   23     3 M 19-29        22:52    7:23/M             
      39    Brian Doyle             Milford  CT           979   25     4 M 19-29        22:58    7:25/M             
      40    Michael O'Grady         Milford  CT           843   56     9 M 50-59        23:04    7:26/M             
      41    John Reno               Milford  CT           645   47     7 M 40-49        23:07    7:27/M             
      42    Driss Marbou            Derby  CT             844   44     8 M 40-49        23:20    7:32/M             
      43    Daniel Leiper           Milford  CT           527   45     9 M 40-49        23:26    7:34/M             
      44    Barbara Pearce          Guilford  CT          623   54     3 F 50-59        23:28    7:34/M             
      45    Fred Miller             Wilton  CT            574   57    10 M 50-59        23:32    7:35/M             
      46    John Paulus             Milford  CT           622   42    10 M 40-49        23:38    7:37/M             
      47    Mario Guevara           Woodbridge  CT        478   49    11 M 40-49        23:40    7:38/M             
      48    Steven Bettencourt      Milford  CT           938   41    12 M 40-49        23:47    7:40/M             
      49    David Senderoff         West Haven  CT        840   39     6 M 30-39        23:52    7:42/M             
      50    Justin Gerwien          Milford  CT           792   19     5 M 19-29        23:52    7:42/M             
      51    Sal Terranova           Milford  CT           968   50    11 M 50-59        24:01    7:45/M             
      52    Phil Lafleur            Milford  CT           951   46    13 M 40-49        24:09    7:47/M             
      53    Peter Lee               Milford  CT           950   50    12 M 50-59        24:21    7:51/M             
      54    James Cavaliere         Stratford  CO         391   34     7 M 30-39        24:22    7:52/M             
      55    Alecia Faustini         Orange  CT            436   24     5 F 19-29        24:24    7:52/M             
      56    Matt Healey             Milford  CT           966   15     2 M 13-18        24:24    7:52/M             
      57    Maureen Devlin          Milford  CT           971   54     4 F 50-59        24:30    7:54/M             
      58    David Stickler          Wallingford  CT       692   34     8 M 30-39        24:31    7:55/M             
      59    John Meade              Trumbull  CT          562   26     6 M 19-29        24:39    7:57/M             
      60    Kristen Hoxie           Milford  CT           492   39     3 F 30-39        24:39    7:57/M             
      61    Fred Bialka             Milford  CT           855   49    14 M 40-49        24:51    8:01/M             
      62    Kimberly Tessier        Monument  CO          878   34     4 F 30-39        24:52    8:01/M             
      63    Kristin Adams           Weston  CT            774   35     5 F 30-39        24:53    8:02/M             
      64    Jeff Mazzabofi          Milford  CT           939   47    15 M 40-49        25:03    8:05/M             
      65    Sarah Conroy            Stratford  CT         402   35     6 F 30-39        25:03    8:05/M             
      66    Bob Purtle              Holbrook  MA          760   26     7 M 19-29        25:04    8:05/M             
      67    David Byron-Brown       Brooklyn  NY          380   51    13 M 50-59        25:06    8:06/M             
      68    Dee Beckmann            Milford  CT           355   55     5 F 50-59        25:07    8:06/M             
      69    Mike Nolan              Hamden  CT            604   34     9 M 30-39        25:10    8:07/M             
      70    James Savoie            Milford  CT           660   32    10 M 30-39        25:10    8:07/M             
      71    Monica Simpson          Milford  CT           673   22     6 F 19-29        25:11    8:07/M             
      72    Stephanie Allgood       Norwalk  CT           342   22     7 F 19-29        25:15    8:09/M             
      73    Kim Remetta             Milford  CT           785   54    14 M 50-59        25:16    8:09/M             
      74    Joseph Steele           New Haven  CT         686   55    15 M 50-59        25:20    8:10/M             
      75    Thomas Beyer            Milford  CT           364   57    16 M 50-59        25:21    8:11/M             
      76    Robin Healey            Milford  CT           965   42     5 F 40-49        25:24    8:12/M             
      77    Michael Gerwien         Milford  CT           793   42    16 M 40-49        25:34    8:15/M             
      78    Melissa Runstrom        New Haven  CT         984   25     8 F 19-29        25:35    8:15/M             
      79    Geoff Brenna            New Haven  CT         765   33    11 M 30-39        25:35    8:15/M             
      80    Michal Thomas           Norwalk  CT           957   28     8 M 19-29        25:35    8:15/M             
      81    Chris Williams          Wallingford  CT       872   31    12 M 30-39        25:35    8:15/M             
      82    Angelica Medina         West Haven  CT        563   36     7 F 30-39        25:39    8:16/M             
      83    Cheryl Coyle            New Haven  CT         406   39     8 F 30-39        25:45    8:18/M             
      84    Ines Walther            Milford  CT           719   30     9 F 30-39        25:46    8:19/M             
      85    Elizabeth Liptak        Stratford  CT         533   43     6 F 40-49        25:48    8:19/M             
      86    Jerry Meshell           Orange  CT            572   53    17 M 50-59        25:53    8:21/M             
      87    Lisa Buchta             Branford  CT          374   42     7 F 40-49        25:54    8:21/M             
      88    Dawn Clark              Milford  CT           397   29     9 F 19-29        25:59    8:23/M             
      89    Raymond Allain Jr       Stratford  CT         341   38    13 M 30-39        26:00    8:23/M             
      90    Kate Massey             Stratford  CT         546   25    10 F 19-29        26:00    8:23/M             
      91    Jennifer Strich         Stratford  CT         694   28    11 F 19-29        26:01    8:24/M             
      92    Mark Greene             Milford  CT           475   47    17 M 40-49        26:06    8:25/M             
      93    Arthur Oefinger         Shelton  CT           788   63     2 M 60-69        26:08    8:26/M             
      94    George Geer             Derby  CT             455   56    18 M 50-59        26:10    8:26/M             
      95    Ronald Heckert          West Haven  CT        937   42    18 M 40-49        26:12    8:27/M             
      96    Beth Doyle              Milford  CT           981   49     8 F 40-49        26:14    8:28/M             
      97    Eileen Hansen           Orange  CT            998   48     9 F 40-49        26:14    8:28/M             
      98    Frank Hubbell           East Haven  CT        495   38    14 M 30-39        26:14    8:28/M             
      99    Tom Shanahan            Southington  CT       931   62     3 M 60-69        26:14    8:28/M             
     100    Don Anderson III        Milford  CT           345   31    15 M 30-39        26:18    8:29/M             

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     101    Mike Pisani             Stratford  CT         627   66     4 M 60-69        26:18    8:29/M             
     102    Eric Woods              Milford  CT           732   32    16 M 30-39        26:19    8:29/M             
     103    Carol Asprelli          Woodbridge  CT        347   48    10 F 40-49        26:20    8:30/M             
     104    Debby Valin             Woodbridge  CT        713   41    11 F 40-49        26:24    8:31/M             
     105    Thomas Hearn            Stratford  CT         781   44    19 M 40-49        26:25    8:31/M             
     106    Brandon McGee           West Haven  CT        557   24     9 M 19-29        26:25    8:31/M             
     107    John Raino              Bridgeport  CT        640   47    20 M 40-49        26:27    8:32/M             
     108    Shannon Flynn           North Haven  CT       969   38    17 M 30-39        26:28    8:32/M             
     109    Jake Kasuba             Milford  CT           508   12     1 M  1-12        26:28    8:32/M             
     110    Sheena Tracy            Fairfield  CT         798   27    12 F 19-29        26:38    8:35/M             
     111    James Maher             Milford  CT           538   40    21 M 40-49        26:49    8:39/M             
     112    Karen McCarthy          Milford  CT           554   38    10 F 30-39        26:51    8:40/M             
     113    Michael Cormier         Stratford  CT         866   26    10 M 19-29        26:53    8:40/M             
     114    Nicole Larizza          Stratford  CT         523   37    11 F 30-39        26:55    8:41/M             
     115    Marjorie Klar           Easton  CT            839   54     6 F 50-59        26:56    8:41/M             
     116    Susanne Monschein       Milford  CT           579   34    12 F 30-39        26:58    8:42/M             
     117    Yanny Contreras         Bridgeport  CT        868   22    13 F 19-29        27:00    8:43/M             
     118    Bob Hough               Milford  CT           491   45    22 M 40-49        27:01    8:43/M             
     119    Scott Beckmann          Milford  CT           356   24    11 M 19-29        27:01    8:43/M             
     120    Laura Dzialo            Milford  CT           430   41    12 F 40-49        27:02    8:43/M             
     121    Marjorie Nusom          Trumbull  CT          756   39    13 F 30-39        27:02    8:43/M             
     122    Gretchen James          Milford  CT           501   38    14 F 30-39        27:05    8:44/M             
     123    Lee Giorgio             Milford  CT           463   21     1 M  0-99        27:06    8:45/M             
     124    Amy Ameika              Stratford  CT         995   37    15 F 30-39        27:07    8:45/M             
     125    Vanessa Teter           New Haven  CT         697   26    14 F 19-29        27:07    8:45/M             
     126    Becky Beers             West Haven  CT        358   26    15 F 19-29        27:08    8:45/M             
     127    Laura Galvin            Watertown  CT         862   40    13 F 40-49        27:11    8:46/M             
     128    Timothy O'Rourke        Ansonia  CT           611   50    19 M 50-59        27:12    8:46/M             
     129    Gary Maratea            Meriden  CT           544   29    12 M 19-29        27:18    8:48/M             
     130    Paul Ribnicky           Stratford  CT         647   54    20 M 50-59        27:21    8:49/M             
     131    Jay Andrews             New Haven  CT         778   36    18 M 30-39        27:23    8:50/M             
     132    Brihan Smith            Stratford  CT         973   35    19 M 30-39        27:24    8:50/M             
     133    Jon Garrity             Monroe  CT            982   47    23 M 40-49        27:29    8:52/M             
     134    Peter Bogucki           Milford  CT           368   48    24 M 40-49        27:30    8:52/M             
     135    Eric Nielsen            Milford  CT           600   40    25 M 40-49        27:30    8:52/M             
     136    Sarah Nielsen           Milford  CT           601   35    16 F 30-39        27:33    8:53/M             
     137    Jim Reilly              Milford  CT           643   43    26 M 40-49        27:33    8:53/M             
     138    Denise Reilly           Milford  CT           641   48    14 F 40-49        27:35    8:54/M             
     139    Viktoriya Lyakh         Brooklyn  NY          948   31    17 F 30-39        27:39    8:55/M             
     140    Robert Potash           Seymour  CT           947   39    20 M 30-39        27:40    8:55/M             
     141    Sherri Franzman         Milford  CT           452   36    18 F 30-39        27:40    8:55/M             
     142    Brian McKinney          Milford  CT           975   39    21 M 30-39        27:41    8:56/M             
     143    Tim Geier               Milford  CT           457   44    27 M 40-49        27:46    8:57/M             
     144    David Oliver            Milford  CT           800   45    28 M 40-49        27:58    9:01/M             
     145    Salvatore Lanzofano     Meriden  CT           744   52    21 M 50-59        28:05    9:04/M             
     146    Whitney Walker          Milford  CT           718   27    16 F 19-29        28:09    9:05/M             
     147    Ulli St Pierre          Milford  CT           758   35    19 F 30-39        28:10    9:05/M             
     148    Paul Misencik           Stratford  CT         576   50    22 M 50-59        28:11    9:05/M             
     149    Kathy Maloney           Stratford  CT         542   42    15 F 40-49        28:13    9:06/M             
     150    Adelaide Meier          Newtown  CT           565    8     1 F  1-12        28:16    9:07/M             
     151    Christopher Nolan       Naugatuck  CT         603   40    29 M 40-49        28:19    9:08/M             
     152    Karen Turner            Milford  CT           711   49    16 F 40-49        28:29    9:11/M             
     153    Susan Rodrigues         Stratford  CT         652   31    20 F 30-39        28:35    9:13/M             
     154    Lea Crown               Meriden  CT           409   31    21 F 30-39        28:40    9:15/M             
     155    Lynn Ormsbee            Stamford  CT          876   39    22 F 30-39        28:42    9:15/M             
     156    Anne Torello            Milford  CT           701   46    17 F 40-49        28:42    9:15/M             
     157    Kelli Iassogna          Stratford  CT         983   33    23 F 30-39        28:43    9:16/M             
     158    Diana Silva             Milford  CT           754   28    17 F 19-29        28:44    9:16/M             
     159    Art Silva               Milford  CT           755   30    22 M 30-39        28:44    9:16/M             
     160    Demetrius Cap           Milford  CT           795   43    30 M 40-49        28:44    9:16/M             
     161    Karen Baklik            Shelton  CT           349   41    18 F 40-49        28:47    9:17/M             
     162    Amy Zvovushe            Monroe  CT            737   28    18 F 19-29        28:49    9:18/M             
     163    Cindy Kelly             Stratford  CT         761   49    19 F 40-49        28:58    9:21/M             
     164    Kathryn Kelly           Stratford  CT         857   9      2 F  1-12        28:58    9:21/M             
     165    Bobbi Jo Babarik        Derby  CT             838   26    19 F 19-29        29:02    9:22/M             
     166    Tyler Kasuba            Milford  CT           510   13     3 M 13-18        29:02    9:22/M             
     167    Kelly Brown             Stratford  CT         371   34    24 F 30-39        29:03    9:22/M             
     168    Mike Gonzalez           Stratford  CT         472   31    23 M 30-39        29:03    9:22/M             
     169    Debra Pasquini          Woodbridge  CT        618   52     7 F 50-59        29:05    9:23/M             
     170    Cayla Liptak            Stratford  CT         532   16     3 F 13-18        29:05    9:23/M             
     171    Neal Wellins            Cheshire  CT          850   65     5 M 60-69        29:07    9:24/M             
     172    Carol McGuire           West Haven  CT        560   45    20 F 40-49        29:09    9:24/M             
     173    Maria Rockoff           Easton  CT            651   52     8 F 50-59        29:10    9:25/M             
     174    Amy Knieriem            Falls Church  VA      773   45    21 F 40-49        29:11    9:25/M             
     175    David Popp              Orange  CT            949   60     6 M 60-69        29:12    9:25/M             
     176    Pamela Hearn            Stratford  CT         780   40    22 F 40-49        29:12    9:25/M             
     177    Joe Maloney             Stratford  CT         541   47    31 M 40-49        29:15    9:26/M             
     178    Catherine McLean        Milford  CT           561   27    20 F 19-29        29:16    9:26/M             
     179    Richard Fidler          West Haven  CT        441   62     7 M 60-69        29:22    9:28/M             
     180    Monica Roche            Fairfield  CT         841   70     1 F 70-79        29:24    9:29/M             
     181    Kayla Newall            Milford  CT           597   12     3 F  1-12        29:25    9:29/M             
     182    Madeline Meier          Newtown  CT           566   10     4 F  1-12        29:26    9:30/M             
     183    Ryan Enders             Milford  CT           433   10     2 M  1-12        29:33    9:32/M             
     184    Marisol Cummings        Milford  CT           410   37    25 F 30-39        29:33    9:32/M             
     185    Rob Hoxie               Milford  CT           898   42    32 M 40-49        29:37    9:33/M             
     186    Kai Feigelson           Milford  CT           437   24     3 F  0-99        29:38    9:34/M             
     187    Jeremy Jeffers          Milford  CT           890   35    24 M 30-39        29:40    9:34/M             
     188    Lore Webster-Long       Shelton  CT           988   42    23 F 40-49        29:40    9:34/M             
     189    Stephanie Duncan        Fairfield  CT         794   47    24 F 40-49        29:41    9:35/M             
     190    Marge Jones             Milford  CT           506   47    25 F 40-49        29:42    9:35/M             
     191    Colleen Noyes           Milford  CT           873   47    26 F 40-49        29:42    9:35/M             
     192    Barrett True            Windsor  CT           707   72     1 M 70-79        29:49    9:37/M             
     193    Mary Savoie             Milford  CT           661   36    26 F 30-39        29:53    9:38/M             
     194    Melanie Champion        Meriden  CT           392   50     9 F 50-59        29:55    9:39/M             
     195    Susan Buzelle           Milford  CT           378   40    27 F 40-49        29:55    9:39/M             
     196    Raquel Espejo           Milford  CT           743   35    27 F 30-39        29:55    9:39/M             
     197    Kevin Yearsley          Plymouth  CT          735   51    23 M 50-59        29:55    9:39/M             
     198    Dana Forti              Milford  CT           449   36    28 F 30-39        29:56    9:39/M             
     199    Bruce Beckmann          Milford  CT           354   20    13 M 19-29        29:57    9:40/M             
     200    Lily Kosaka             New York  NY          974   59    10 F 50-59        29:59    9:40/M             

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     201    Miriam Meier            Newtown  CT           569   44    28 F 40-49        30:00    9:41/M             
     202    Kathryn Bruder          Orange  CT            771   29    21 F 19-29        30:04    9:42/M             
     203    Anne Pisani             Cheshire  CT          777   43    29 F 40-49        30:05    9:42/M             
     204    Shannon Pranger         Milford  CT           630   35    29 F 30-39        30:05    9:42/M             
     205    Emmett Kelly            Milford  CT           514   44    33 M 40-49        30:09    9:44/M             
     206    Kim Flasphaler          Shelton  CT           448   49    30 F 40-49        30:10    9:44/M             
     207    Dennis Leszko           Milford  CT           529   37    25 M 30-39        30:10    9:44/M             
     208    Kathryn Leszko          Milford  CT           530   36    30 F 30-39        30:10    9:44/M             
     209    Caryn Bach              Milford  CT           796   38    31 F 30-39        30:12    9:45/M             
     210    Shelly Kelly            Milford  CT           516   40    31 F 40-49        30:12    9:45/M             
     211    Andrea Montano          Milford  CT           580   39    32 F 30-39        30:13    9:45/M             
     212    Shaileen Morton         West Haven  CT        582   33    33 F 30-39        30:17    9:46/M             
     213    Jerry Ferrentino        Milford  CT           438   50    24 M 50-59        30:23    9:48/M             
     214    Jamie Weber             Milford  CT           723   39    34 F 30-39        30:28    9:50/M             
     215    Robyn Martin            Milford  CT           854   44    32 F 40-49        30:29    9:50/M             
     216    Amy Stickler            Spring Valley  CA     690   27    22 F 19-29        30:31    9:51/M             
     217    Donna Cramond           Monroe  CT            407   59    11 F 50-59        30:38    9:53/M             
     218    Theresa Sciallo         Stratford  CT         664   38    35 F 30-39        30:38    9:53/M             
     219    Sara Connolly           Milford  CT           746   34    36 F 30-39        30:39    9:53/M             
     220    Pat Connolly            Milford  CT           745   33    26 M 30-39        30:39    9:53/M             
     221    Allison McLean          Milford  CT           879   25    23 F 19-29        30:41    9:54/M             
     222    Jen Donovan             Bethany  CT           802   46    33 F 40-49        30:41    9:54/M             
     223    Rebecca Donovan         Bethany  CT           801   25    24 F 19-29        30:42    9:54/M             
     224    Mary Ellen Diotalevi    Bethany  CT           907   50    12 F 50-59        30:44    9:55/M             
     225    Chris Mercaldo          Milford  CT           842   12     4 M  1-12        30:53    9:58/M             
     226    Jamie Principi          Milford  CT           962   30    37 F 30-39        30:56    9:59/M             
     227    Christine Sullivan      Monroe  CT            961   43    34 F 40-49        30:59   10:00/M             
     228    Rachel Galvan           New Haven  CT         751   34    38 F 30-39        31:00   10:00/M             
     229    Michelle Stafford-Wirth Milford  CT           684   38    39 F 30-39        31:01   10:00/M             
     230    Laurel Strom            Milford  CT           874   41    35 F 40-49        31:09   10:03/M             
     231    Kate Smith              Stratford  CT         676   34    40 F 30-39        31:29   10:09/M             
     232    Elaine Davis            Seymour  CT           414   31    41 F 30-39        31:30   10:10/M             
     233    Margaret Pinheiro       Milford  CT           967   48    36 F 40-49        31:31   10:10/M             
     234    Amanda De Poto          Milford  CT           417   26    25 F 19-29        31:36   10:12/M             
     235    Patty Carton            Stratford  CT         390   71     2 F 70-79        31:36   10:12/M             
     236    Lindsay Davis           Norwalk  CT           415   27    26 F 19-29        31:38   10:12/M             
     237    Robin Yusko             Milford  CT           736   30    42 F 30-39        31:47   10:15/M             
     238    Candice Roper           West Haven  CT        655   29    27 F 19-29        31:48   10:15/M             
     239    Susan Deluca            West Haven  CT        418   41    37 F 40-49        31:52   10:17/M             
     240    Robert Jeffers          Milford  CT           889   38    27 M 30-39        31:54   10:17/M             
     241    Denise Smith            Orange  CT            675   40    38 F 40-49        31:55   10:18/M             
     242    Thomas Stevens          Plantsville  CT       689   54    25 M 50-59        32:02   10:20/M             
     243    Shannon Powers          Hamden  CT            970   28    28 F 19-29        32:08   10:22/M             
     244    Rachel Medbery          New Haven  CT         859   37    43 F 30-39        32:16   10:25/M             
     245    Kristina Garlin         Shelton  CT           453   33    44 F 30-39        32:18   10:25/M             
     246    Francine Carbone        Milford  CT           387   35    45 F 30-39        32:19   10:25/M             
     247    Bill Smillie            Milford  CT           877   55    26 M 50-59        32:20   10:26/M             
     248    April Bass-Klicsu       Oxford  CT            977   40    39 F 40-49        32:23   10:27/M             
     249    Amber Bishop            Milford  CT           365   32    46 F 30-39        32:25   10:27/M             
     250    Jessica Lederman        Monroe  CT            526   25    29 F 19-29        32:31   10:29/M             
     251    Ashley Lucas            Milford  CT           536   23    30 F 19-29        32:37   10:31/M             
     252    Victoria Anziano        Stratford  CT         346   25    31 F 19-29        32:37   10:31/M             
     253    Jenna Soderberg         Derby  CT             678   23    32 F 19-29        32:49   10:35/M             
     254    Shelly Alceus           West Haven  CT        941   27    33 F 19-29        32:54   10:37/M             
     255    Cindy Diotalevi         Milford  CT           424   51    13 F 50-59        32:55   10:37/M             
     256    Randy Diotalevi         Milford  CT           425   49    34 M 40-49        32:55   10:37/M             
     257    Nicole Cofrancesco      Ansonia  CT           400   31    47 F 30-39        33:10   10:42/M             
     258    Megan Hart              West Haven  CT        483   12     5 F  1-12        33:11   10:42/M             
     259    Jenna Bernard           Milford  CT           359   12     6 F  1-12        33:11   10:42/M             
     260    Karen Coton             Waterbury  CT         404   42    40 F 40-49        33:13   10:43/M             
     261    Christie Asmussen       Milford  CT           849   38    48 F 30-39        33:15   10:44/M             
     262    Mary Ellen Luth         Milford  CT           933   40    41 F 40-49        33:15   10:44/M             
     263    Edward Kasuba           Milford  CT           507   41    35 M 40-49        33:20   10:45/M             
     264    Ryan Luth               Milford  CT           934   8      5 M  1-12        33:20   10:45/M             
     265    Sandra Manes            Milford  CT           543   54    14 F 50-59        33:28   10:48/M             
     266    Sandra Gibbons          Stratford  CT         837   45    42 F 40-49        33:31   10:49/M             
     267    Staci Godele            Milford  CT           467   39    49 F 30-39        33:34   10:50/M             
     268    Mark Bernard            Milford  CT           361   47    36 M 40-49        33:38   10:51/M             
     269    Bernard Stickler        Spring Valley  CA     691   65     8 M 60-69        33:41   10:52/M             
     270    Augusta Mueller         Middletown  CT        583   39    50 F 30-39        33:53   10:56/M             
     271    Cheryl Stevens          Plantsville  CT       688   25    34 F 19-29        33:55   10:56/M             
     272    David Nassef            Milford  CT           589   63     9 M 60-69        34:00   10:58/M             
     273    Gabby Larizza           Stratford  CT         522    9     7 F  1-12        34:05   11:00/M             
     274    Lynn Bernard            Milford  CT           360   44    43 F 40-49        34:23   11:05/M             
     275    Therese Liptak          Stratford  CT         534   46    44 F 40-49        34:24   11:06/M             
     276    Katie Scully            New Haven  CT         665   34    51 F 30-39        34:25   11:06/M             
     277    Heather Kusick          Bridgeport  CT        521   35    52 F 30-39        34:26   11:06/M             
     278    Laura Lupien-Buffone    Shelton  CT           537   51    15 F 50-59        34:27   11:07/M             
     279    Mary Beth Meier         Newtown  CT           567   15     4 F 13-18        34:29   11:07/M             
     280    Jennifer Cronan         Stamford  CT          799   27    35 F 19-29        34:33   11:09/M             
     281    Kathryn Calzolio        Milford  CT           383   45    45 F 40-49        34:52   11:15/M             
     282    Rosa Holler             Milford  CT           489   39    53 F 30-39        34:54   11:15/M             
     283    Joan Huwiler            Milford  CT           498   45    46 F 40-49        34:57   11:16/M             
     284    Jacob Burton            Cheshire  CT          377    8     6 M  1-12        34:59   11:17/M             
     285    Derek Burton            Cheshire  CT          376   41    37 M 40-49        34:59   11:17/M             
     286    Linda Lauricella        Monroe  CT            525   45    47 F 40-49        35:00   11:17/M             
     287    Lisa Sanzo              Monroe  CT            659   47    48 F 40-49        35:10   11:21/M             
     288    Laura Srivichitranond   Milford  CT           682   13     5 F 13-18        35:11   11:21/M             
     289    Sarah Srivichitranond   Milford  CT           683   12     8 F  1-12        35:23   11:25/M             
     290    Marcy Vitka             Stratford  CT         716   32    54 F 30-39        35:28   11:26/M             
     291    Julie Pinard            Hamden  CT            626   32    55 F 30-39        35:36   11:29/M             
     292    Brenda Ganser           Milford  CT           797   40    49 F 40-49        35:40   11:30/M             
     293    Robert Watkins          Milford  CT           722   60    10 M 60-69        35:44   11:32/M             
     294    Alyssa Tuozzoli         Milford  CT           709   18     6 F 13-18        35:47   11:33/M             
     295    Ellen Wolfe             Stratford  CT         731   39    56 F 30-39        35:54   11:35/M             
     296    Jennifer Kasuba         Milford  CT           509   38    57 F 30-39        35:54   11:35/M             
     297    Robert Rhone            Hamden  CT            646   23    14 M 19-29        35:57   11:36/M             
     298    Jay Brunelle            Milford  CT           741    7     7 M  1-12        35:57   11:36/M             
     299    Katherine Brunelle      Milford  CT           740   38    58 F 30-39        35:58   11:36/M             
     300    Patricia Henson         Milford  CT           963   48    50 F 40-49        36:11   11:40/M             

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     301    Alexa Newall            Milford  CT           596   10     8 F  0-99        36:12   11:41/M             
     302    Dory Goodrich           Stratford  CT         473    9     9 F  1-12        36:20   11:43/M             
     303    Leslie Downey           Fairfield  CT         426   50    16 F 50-59        36:20   11:43/M             
     304    Elaine Kanciato         Milford  CT           986   39    59 F 30-39        36:24   11:45/M             
     305    Randy Hartshorn         Orange  CT            787   52    27 M 50-59        36:29   11:46/M             
     306    Laura Hartishorn        New Haven  CT         786   25    36 F 19-29        36:29   11:46/M             
     307    Alexandra Sciallo       Stratford  CT         663    9    10 F  1-12        36:29   11:46/M             
     308    Tiffany Mendes          West Haven  CT        571   29    37 F 19-29        36:30   11:46/M             
     309    Stacy Nobles            Milford  CT           602   36    60 F 30-39        36:31   11:47/M             
     310    Robert Carbone          Milford  CT           389   46    38 M 40-49        36:31   11:47/M             
     311    James Carbone           Milford  CT           388    7     9 M  1-12        36:32   11:47/M             
     312    Melissa Brasile         Hamden  CT            370   24    38 F 19-29        36:32   11:47/M             
     313    Emily Geer              Milford  CT           454   15    10 F  0-99        36:40   11:50/M             
     314    Madani Sallen           Waterbury  CT         657   60    11 M 60-69        36:45   11:51/M             
     315    Tavia Mastrianni        Milford  CT           882   15    11 F  0-99        36:47   11:52/M             
     316    Cate Mastrianni         Milford  CT           880   43    12 F  0-99        36:51   11:53/M             
     317    Paul Krafcik            Stratford  CT         952   44    39 M 40-49        36:58   11:55/M             
     318    Patrick Keefe           Milford  CT           513   14     4 M 13-18        37:03   11:57/M             
     319    Susan Vanwaveren        Milford  CT           714   37    61 F 30-39        37:03   11:57/M             
     320    Jessica Socquiet        Milford  CT           905   38    62 F 30-39        37:05   11:58/M             
     321    Karen Enders            Milford  CT           432   41    51 F 40-49        37:06   11:58/M             
     322    Edward Snyder           Wallingford  CT       677   62    12 M 60-69        37:08   11:59/M             
     323    Janice Watkins          Milford  CT           721   57    17 F 50-59        37:09   11:59/M             
     324    Chelsea Devlin          Stratford  CO         886   20    39 F 19-29        37:21   12:03/M             
     325    Linda Gregory           Milford  CT           476   40    52 F 40-49        37:22   12:03/M             
     326    Elizabeth Keefe         Milford  CT           512   45    53 F 40-49        37:40   12:09/M             
     327    Hillary Duncan          Milford  CT           429   41    54 F 40-49        37:56   12:14/M             
     328    Daniela Tournas         Milford  CT           704   34    63 F 30-39        38:00   12:15/M             
     329    Kristen Worozilcak      Milford  CT           734   34    64 F 30-39        38:02   12:16/M             
     330    Jennifer Allain         Stratford  CT         996   13    13 F  0-99        38:19   12:22/M             
     331    Michelle Leonard        Milford  CT           528   34    65 F 30-39        38:22   12:23/M             
     332    Tricia Wagner           Milford  CT           772   38    66 F 30-39        38:25   12:24/M             
     333    Kara Natzel             Wallingford  CT       594   26    40 F 19-29        38:30   12:25/M             
     334    Thomas Tambis           Woodbridge  CT        902   51    28 M 50-59        38:31   12:25/M             
     335    Ruth Natzel             Cheshire  CO          595   54    18 F 50-59        38:34   12:26/M             
     336    Rick Lassow             Shelton  CT           524   55    29 M 50-59        38:53   12:33/M             
     337    Sandra Davis            Oxford  CT            416   60     1 F 60-69        39:02   12:35/M             
     338    Patty Small             Milford  CT           990   52    14 F  0-99        39:18   12:41/M             
     339    Deborah Srivichitranond Milford  CT           681   47    55 F 40-49        39:18   12:41/M             
     340    Hannah Small            Milford  CT           989   19    15 F  0-99        39:18   12:41/M             
     341    Oxines Rene             Milford  CT           644   33    28 M 30-39        39:19   12:41/M             
     342    Jane Christman          West Haven  CT        395   41    56 F 40-49        39:47   12:50/M             
     343    Donna Goldsmith         West Haven  CT        964   50    19 F 50-59        40:02   12:55/M             
     344    Bonnie Hutchinson       West Haven  CT        497   51    20 F 50-59        40:02   12:55/M             
     345    Morgan Stevens          Milford  CT           869   14    16 F  0-99        40:05   12:56/M             
     346    Don Brelsford           West Haven  CT        789   51    30 M 50-59        40:12   12:58/M             
     347    Patty Gramelis          West Haven  CT        865   49    57 F 40-49        40:13   12:58/M             
     348    James Palmer            Milford  CT           614   42    40 M 40-49        40:17   13:00/M             
     349    Leea Palmer             Milford  CT           615   10    11 F  1-12        40:24   13:02/M             
     350    Toni Jo Limosani        West Haven  CT        864   46    58 F 40-49        40:24   13:02/M             
     351    Sherri Hottin           Oxford  CT            490   46    17 F  0-99        40:25   13:02/M             
     352    Jeff Sonnichsen         Haddam Neck  CT       679   49     2 M  0-99        40:36   13:06/M             
     353    Jordan Betz             Milford  CT           363   12    18 M  1-12        40:58   13:13/M             
     354    Anaka Mrianni                                 884   12    19 F  0-99        40:59   13:13/M             
     355    Bryzy Gonski            Milford  CT           887   13    20 F  0-99        40:59   13:13/M             
     356    Chad Betz               Milford  CT           362   40    41 M 40-49        41:02   13:14/M             
     357    Lynda Romanowski        Oxford  CT            654   52    21 F 50-59        41:08   13:16/M             
     358    Andrea Silkman          Stratford  CT         671   35    67 F 30-39        41:13   13:18/M             
     359    David Enders            Milford  CT           431   12    21 M  1-12        41:18   13:19/M             
     360    Tyler Porcello          Milford  CT           958   11     3 M  0-99        41:19   13:20/M             
     361    Melissa Pia             Milford  CT           960   33    22 F  0-99        41:28   13:23/M             
     362    Jerry Pia               Milford  CT           959   35     4 M  0-99        41:29   13:23/M             
     363    Michael Haverstock      Orange  CT            486   6     23 M  1-12        41:43   13:27/M             
     364    Dan Haverstock          Orange  CT            484   45    42 M 40-49        41:43   13:27/M             
     365    Lisa Rodriguez          Oxford  CT            768   40    59 F 40-49        42:01   13:33/M             
     366    James Cramond           Monroe  CT            408   61     5 M  0-99        43:05   13:54/M             
     367    Martita Roper           West Haven  CT        856   51    24 F  0-99        43:13   13:56/M             
     368    Bethann Balazsi         Milford  CT           350   30    68 F 30-39        43:21   13:59/M             
     369    Maureen Balazsi         Milford  CT           351   57    22 F 50-59        43:21   13:59/M             
     370    Debbie Lafleur          Milford  CT           953   41    25 F  0-99        43:22   13:59/M             
     371    Elizabeth Amato         Orange  CT            893   52    26 F  0-99        43:22   13:59/M             
     372    Carolyn Dugas           Milford  CT           894   47    27 F  0-99        43:25   14:00/M             
     373    Lisa Kinsella           Milford  CT           954   48    28 F  0-99        43:25   14:00/M             
     374    Ann Marie Anderson      Milford  CT           343   41    29 F  0-99        43:45   14:07/M             
     375    Dawn Kindilien          Milford  CT           517   48    30 F  0-99        43:45   14:07/M             
     376    Sharon Vitale           Milford  CT           715   37    69 F 30-39        44:19   14:18/M             
     377    Doreen Tuozzoli         Milford  CT           710   52    23 F 50-59        44:20   14:18/M             
     378    Maria Mai-Arnold        Milford  CT           891   37    31 F  0-99        44:21   14:18/M             
     379    Stephanie Jarvis        Branford  CT          892   30    32 F  0-99        44:22   14:19/M             
     380    Michaela Curry          Milford  CT           885   14    33 F  0-99        44:24   14:19/M             
     381    Alison Byron-Brown      Brooklyn  NY          379   54    24 F 50-59        46:01   14:51/M             
     382    Lisa Giorgio            Milford  CT           464   48    34 F  0-99        46:01   14:51/M             
     383    Linda James             Milford  CT           502   59    35 F  0-99        46:01   14:51/M             
     384    Jaret Torgerson         Milford  CT           703   62    36 F  0-99        46:05   14:52/M             
     385    Paul Clark              Hamden  CT            398   55     6 M  0-99        46:09   14:53/M             
     386    Marcy Gonski            Milford  CT           471   47    60 F 40-49        46:32   15:01/M             
     387    Mary Ellen Clark        Milford  CT           881   47    37 F  0-99        46:32   15:01/M             
     388    Kevin Mc Carthy         Milford  CT           994   28    15 M 19-29        46:43   15:04/M             
     389    Kristi McCarthy                               993   27    41 F 19-29        46:43   15:04/M             
     390    Anthony Preiss          Milford  CT           632   41     7 M  0-99        46:50   15:06/M             
     391    April Preiss            Milford  CT           633   38    38 F  0-99        46:50   15:06/M             
     392    Cathleen Willey         Milford  CT           727   44    39 F  0-99        46:52   15:07/M             
     393    Sarah Willey            Milford  CT           728   19    40 F  0-99        46:53   15:07/M             
     394    Peter Smith             Milford  CT           770   60     8 M  0-99        47:05   15:11/M             
     395    Valerie Solli           Milford  CT           808   35    41 F  0-99        47:18   15:15/M             
     396    Kim Grich               Milford  CT          1000   47    42 F  0-99        47:27   15:18/M             
     397    Melissa Costantini      Milford  CT           942   39    43 F  0-99        47:27   15:18/M             
     398    Lucy Terentiuk          Milford  CT           851   50    25 F 50-59        47:28   15:19/M             
     399    Jennifer Terentiuk      Milford  CT           757   28    42 F 19-29        47:28   15:19/M             
     400    Robin Tobin             Milford  CT           699   38    70 F 30-39        47:36   15:21/M             

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     401    Barbara Blackwell       Milford  CT           853   49    61 F 40-49        47:36   15:21/M             
     402    Stefanie Terentiuk      Milford  CT           852   25    43 F 19-29        47:37   15:22/M             
     403    Carolyn Miller          Milford  CT           573   49    62 F 40-49        47:44   15:24/M             
     404    Ellen Richetelli        Milford  CT           648   65    44 F  0-99        48:03   15:30/M             
     405    Luz Colon               Milford  CT           401   37    45 F  0-99        48:03   15:30/M             
     406    Theresa Bogan           Milford  CT           901   57    46 F  0-99        48:04   15:30/M             
     407    Sheryl Gomolak          Seymour  CT           470   43    47 F  0-99        48:04   15:30/M             
     408    Dana Bogan              Milford  CT           903   21    48 F  0-99        48:09   15:32/M             
     409    Jacqueline Norris       Milford  CT           605   0     49 F  0-99        48:58   15:48/M             
     410    Angela Paulus           Milford  CT           621    0     1 F  0- 0        49:06   15:50/M             
     411    Janet Courville         Milford  CT           899   48    50 F  0-99        49:10   15:52/M             
     412    Karen O'Neill           Milford  CT           610   54    51 F  0-99        49:13   15:53/M             
     413    Martin O' Neill         Milford  CT           607   56     9 M  0-99        49:13   15:53/M             
     414    Nadia Glorioso          Stratford  CT         763   50    52 F  0-99        49:20   15:55/M             
     415    Nicole Glorioso         Stratford  CT         762   21    53 F  0-99        49:21   15:55/M             
     416    Bridget Warner          Milford  CT           720   0     54 F  0-99        49:26   15:57/M             
     417    Elizabeth Buckley       Milford  CT           909   28    55 F  0-99        49:27   15:57/M             
     418    Mary Ann Zinkewich      Seymour  CT           910   55    56 F  0-99        49:28   15:57/M             
     419    Gerri Anderson          Stratford  CT         344   60    57 F  0-99        49:39   16:01/M             
     420    Pat Wrigley             West Haven  CT        943   57    58 F  0-99        49:47   16:04/M             
     421    Michele Curry           Milford  CT           883   45    59 F  0-99        49:48   16:04/M             
     422    Cathy Finch             Milford  CT           888   41    60 F  0-99        49:48   16:04/M             
     423    Kimberly Walker         Bridgeport  CT        717   48    63 F 40-49        50:14   16:12/M             
     424    Joseph Hannen           Milford  CT           936   58    10 M  0-99        50:25   16:16/M             
     425    Dolores Hannon          Milford  CT           479   62    61 F  0-99        50:36   16:19/M             
     426    Amber Collins           New Haven  CT         860   28    62 F  0-99        50:47   16:23/M             
     427    Gina Fiore              New Haven  CT         790   53    63 F  0-99        50:58   16:26/M             
     428    Gwen Giorgi             Milford  CT           460   53    64 F  0-99        51:01   16:27/M             
     429    Jessica Giorgi          Milford  CT           461   25    65 F  0-99        51:01   16:27/M             
     430    Lisa Harper             Milford  CT           482   24    44 F 19-29        51:16   16:32/M             
     431    Deanna Odonnell         Norwalk  CT           612   39    71 F 30-39        51:16   16:32/M             
     432    Morgan Preiss           Milford  CT           634   13    66 F  0-99        51:23   16:35/M             
     433    Andrew Preiss           Milford  CT           631    9    11 M  0-99        51:27   16:36/M             
     434    Jerilyn Shannon         Milford  CT           669   38    67 F  0-99        51:32   16:37/M             
     435    Susan McClain           Milford  CT           555   54    68 F  0-99        51:40   16:40/M             
     436    Donald Calzolio         Woodbridge  CT        382   46    12 M  0-99        51:40   16:40/M             
     437    Lori Dana               Milford  CT           766   47    69 F  0-99        51:58   16:46/M             
     438    James Dana              Milford  CT           767   49    13 M  0-99        51:58   16:46/M             
     439    Mary Ellen McGee        West Haven  CT        559   52    26 F 50-59        52:19   16:53/M             
     440    Jennifer Fish           Milford  CT           870   65    70 F  0-99        52:23   16:54/M             
     441    Liz Smethurst           Milford  CT           674   58    71 F  0-99        52:24   16:54/M             
     442    John Michael Pucillo    East Haven  CT        635   15     5 M 13-18        52:42   17:00/M             
     443    John McCarthy           Milford  CT           897   76    14 M  0-99        53:01   17:06/M             
     444    Irene Patalano          Milford  CT           619   32    72 F 30-39        53:09   17:09/M             
     445    Irene Patalano Sr.      Milford  CT           620   62     2 F 60-69        53:10   17:09/M             
     446    Pam Mercaldo            Milford  CT           750   41    72 F  0-99        53:17   17:11/M             
     447    Karen Mercaldo          Milford  CT           846   66    73 F  0-99        53:18   17:12/M             
     448    Napaporn Komesvarakul   Shelton  CT           749   34    74 F  0-99        53:18   17:12/M             
     449    Michele Rovasio         Ansonia  CT           656   41    64 F 40-49        53:20   17:12/M             
     450    Kaitlyn Caple           Ansonia  CT           386   8     75 F  0-99        53:20   17:12/M             
     451    Alice Caple             Ansonia  CT           385   40    76 F  0-99        53:21   17:13/M             
     452    Kim Geer                Milford  CT           456   43    77 F  0-99        53:32   17:16/M             
     453    Beverly Robinson        Milford  CT           650   52    27 F 50-59        53:32   17:16/M             
     454    Tatiana Murphy          Milford  CT           584   67    78 F  0-99        53:33   17:16/M             
     455    Kathryn-Ann Nichols     Orange  CT            598   54    79 F  0-99        53:33   17:16/M             
     456    Gracie McCarl           Milford  CT           551    8    12 F  1-12        53:40   17:19/M             
     457    Robert McCarl           Milford  CT           552   46    43 M 40-49        53:40   17:19/M             
     458    Ellen Goldner           Orange  CT            469   49    80 F  0-99        53:47   17:21/M             
     459    Deanna Goldner          Orange  CT            468   19    81 F  0-99        53:47   17:21/M             
     460    Terri Stamp             Milford  CT           685   63    82 F  0-99        53:47   17:21/M             
     461    Alyssa Nicoletti        Orange  CT            805   27    83 F  0-99        54:01   17:25/M             
     462    Paul Madore             Philadelphia  PA      945   51    15 M  0-99        54:03   17:26/M             
     463    Tom Hlas                Philadelphia  PA      944   54    16 M  0-99        54:03   17:26/M             
     464    Gloria Nicoletti        Orange  CT            804   28    84 F  0-99        54:07   17:27/M             
     465    Kelly Voets             Orange  CT            806   27    85 F  0-99        54:08   17:28/M             
     466    Barbara Voets           Orange  CT            807   56    86 F  0-99        54:13   17:29/M             
     467    Lizzie Treece           Easton  CT            705   14    87 F  0-99        54:14   17:30/M             
     468    Louise Truce            Easton  CT            706   55    88 F  0-99        54:14   17:30/M             
     469    Yvonne Stobie           Milford  CT           693   53    89 F  0-99        54:26   17:34/M             
     470    Kelly Dempsey           Milford  CT           419   39    73 F 30-39        54:27   17:34/M             
     471    Sarah Dempsey           Milford  CT           420   10    13 F  1-12        54:31   17:35/M             
     472    Maureen Coughlin        West Haven  CT        405   65    90 F  0-99        54:33   17:36/M             
     473    Beth Mishler            Hamden  CT            810   50    91 F  0-99        54:34   17:36/M             
     474    Marion Chamberlain      Fairfield  CT         999   55    92 F  0-99        54:48   17:41/M             
     475    James McGee             West Haven  CT        558   51    31 M 50-59        54:50   17:41/M             
     476    Megan Myers             Shelton  CT           586   15    93 F  0-99        54:51   17:42/M             
     477    Tracy Myers             Shelton  CT           588   42    94 F  0-99        54:54   17:43/M             
     478    Anna Myers              Shelton  CT           585   11    95 F  0-99        54:54   17:43/M             
     479    Dawn Kornstein          Milford  CT           519   38    74 F 30-39        55:04   17:46/M             
     480    Robert McCarl           Milford  CT           553   64    13 M 60-69        55:04   17:46/M             
     481    Pamela Harding          Milford  CT           481   61     3 F 60-69        55:06   17:46/M             
     482    Martin Burger           Milford  CT           997   72    17 M  0-99        55:20   17:51/M             
     483    Patricia Marazito       Milford  CT           783   50    96 F  0-99        56:01   18:04/M             
     484    Carolino Ianecki        Orange  CT            784   57    97 F  0-99        56:03   18:05/M             
     485    Angelina Wing           Milford  CT           729   43    65 F 40-49        56:03   18:05/M             
     486    Megan O'Keefe           East Haven  CT        609   41    66 F 40-49        56:07   18:06/M             
     487    Elizabeth O'Keefe       East Haven  CT        608   66     4 F 60-69        56:08   18:06/M             
     488    Karen Hoyt              Milford  CT           493   47    67 F 40-49        56:08   18:06/M             
     489    Marie Hoyt              Milford  CT           494   19    45 F 19-29        56:09   18:07/M             
     490    Ashley Wing             Milford  CT           730   19    46 F 19-29        56:09   18:07/M             
     491    Martha Bogucki          Milford  CT           367   47    68 F 40-49        56:22   18:11/M             
     492    Traci Weber             Milford  CT           724   45    98 F  0-99        56:22   18:11/M             
     493    Alyce Borgersen         Milford  CT           369   35    99 F  0-99        56:28   18:13/M             
     494    Amy Connors             Hamden  CT            748   42   100 F  0-99        56:29   18:13/M             
     495    Cyndy Tummins           Milford  CT           708   32    75 F 30-39        56:45   18:18/M             
     496    Kathleen Buchanan       Milford  CT           373   62   101 F  0-99        56:45   18:18/M             
     497    William Weber           Milford  CT           725   45    18 M  0-99        56:54   18:21/M             
     498    Janet Ragusa            Cheshire  CT          636   46    69 F 40-49        57:04   18:25/M             
     499    Samantha Ragusa         Cheshire  CT          639   14     7 F 13-18        57:05   18:25/M             
     500    Susan Bedworth          Milford  CT           357   45    70 F 40-49        57:27   18:32/M             

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     501    Jean Rodriguez          Oxford  CT            987   59   102 F  0-99        57:27   18:32/M             
     502    Kimberly Bates McCarl   Milford  CT           353   45    71 F 40-49        57:30   18:33/M             
     503    Rosemarie Esposito      Milford  CT           434   62   103 F  0-99        57:31   18:33/M             
     504    Holly Firmender         Milford  CT           738   44    72 F 40-49        57:31   18:33/M             
     505    Bryttany Cunningham     Milford  CT           411   18     8 F 13-18        57:32   18:34/M             
     506    Bernie Giorgio          Milford  CT           462   54    19 M  0-99        57:36   18:35/M             
     507    Heather McDaniel        West Haven  CT        556   21    47 F 19-29        57:47   18:38/M             
     508    Joshua Nassef           Milford  CT           590   11   104 M  1-12        57:47   18:38/M             
     509    Debra Shanley           Milford  CT           992   55   105 F  0-99        58:09   18:45/M             
     510    Maggie Maloney          Bethany  CT           991   49   106 F  0-99        58:14   18:47/M             
     511    Gregory Depetris        Guilford  CT          421   34    29 M 30-39        58:35   18:54/M             
     512    Michael Filion          East Haven  CT        443   52    32 M 50-59        58:35   18:54/M             
     513    Deirdre Doyle           Milford  CT           427   27   107 F  0-99        58:47   18:58/M             
     514    Joanne Mahoney          Milford  CT           539   53   108 F  0-99        58:47   18:58/M             
     515    Sarah Woods             Milford  CT           733   31    76 F 30-39        59:02   19:03/M             
     516    Erika Hannon            Milford  CT           480   32   109 F  0-99        59:02   19:03/M             
     517    Dasia Fitzgerald        Milford  CT           447   54   110 F  0-99        59:04   19:03/M             
     518    Maura Barbano           Milford  CT           875   40   111 F  0-99        59:05   19:04/M             
     519    Laura Cahn              New Haven  CT         381   48   112 F  0-99        59:05   19:04/M             
     520    Cassie Philip           Shelton  CT           625   24   113 F  0-99        59:05   19:04/M             
     521    Meagan King             Hamden  CT            518   24    48 F 19-29        59:06   19:04/M             
     522    Maureen Springsteen     Milford  CT           680   47   114 F  0-99        59:06   19:04/M             
     523    Alyson Prahlow          Salem  NH             628   27   115 F  0-99        59:11   19:05/M             
     524    Sara Pallister          Shelton  CT           613   57   116 F  0-99        59:12   19:06/M             
     525    Daria Fitzgerald        Milford  CT           446   21   117 F  0-99        59:12   19:06/M             
     526    Penny Matrisian         Milford  CT           548   49    73 F 40-49        59:13   19:06/M             
     527    Carli Matrisian         Milford  CT           547   17     9 F 13-18        59:13   19:06/M             
     528    Kelly Nichols           Orange  CT            599   29    49 F 19-29        59:13   19:06/M             
     529    Lora Echeverri          Milford  CT           935   40    20 M  0-99        59:14   19:06/M             
     530    Roberta Lasckaz         Milford  CT           739   60     5 F 60-69        59:16   19:07/M             
     531    Gary Gianetti           Boulder  CO           459   30    30 M 30-39        59:17   19:07/M             
     532    Steve Bouchard          Milford  CT           904   27    21 M  0-99        59:17   19:07/M             
     533    Katie Bouchard          Milford  CT           906   31   118 F  0-99        59:18   19:08/M             
     534    Jennifer Prahlow        Boulder  CO           629   29   119 F  0-99        59:19   19:08/M             
     535    David Ireland           Salem  NH             500   59    22 M  0-99        59:20   19:08/M             
     536    Carol Ireland           Salem  NH             499   56   120 F  0-99        59:24   19:10/M             
     537    David Gianetti          Bridgeport  CT        811   60    23 M  0-99        59:24   19:10/M             
     538    Mary Ann Haverstock     Orange  CT            485   38   121 F  0-99        59:25   19:10/M             
     539    Mary Nusom              Litchfield  CT        871   70   122 F  0-99        59:25   19:10/M             
     540    Sharon Katz             Bridgeport  CT        511   33   123 F  0-99        59:26   19:10/M             
     541    Cynthia Valeo           Milford  CT           712   60   124 F  0-99        59:26   19:10/M             
     542    Gertrude Monahan        West Haven  CT        578   50    28 F 50-59        59:42   19:15/M             
     543    Michelle Rogers         West Haven  CT        653   40   125 F  0-99        59:45   19:16/M             
     544    Denise Mohr             Milford  CT           577   55   126 F  0-99        59:46   19:17/M             
     545    Annie Schuani           Milford  CT           662   30   127 F  0-99        59:46   19:17/M             
     546    Josip Francetic         Milford  CT           450   36    24 M  0-99        59:52   19:19/M             
     547    Melissa Francetic       Milford  CT           451   38   128 F  0-99        59:52   19:19/M             
     548    Jo Ann Medina           Derby  CT             564   54   129 F  0-99        59:52   19:19/M             
     549    Chelsea Tiernan         Derby  CT             776   20   130 F  0-99      1:00:31   19:31/M             
     550    Michele Tiernan         Derby  CT             775   48   131 F  0-99      1:00:35   19:33/M             
     551    Colleen Bogucki         Milford  CT           366   12    14 F  1-12      1:00:35   19:33/M             
     552    Erin Reilly             Milford  CT           642   14    10 F 13-18      1:00:36   19:33/M             
     553    Camden Torello-Weber    Milford  CT           702   15   132 F  0-99      1:00:36   19:33/M             
     554    Mark Jaswinsky          Milford  CT           858   45    25 M  0-99      1:01:10   19:44/M             
     555    Karen Jazwinsky         Milford  CT           764   33   133 F  0-99      1:01:12   19:45/M             
     556    Erin Bickelhaupt        Milford  CT           896   31   134 F  0-99      1:01:13   19:45/M             
     557    Eisela Huerta           Milford  CT           803   39   135 F  0-99      1:01:31   19:51/M             
     558    Diane Fidler            West Haven  CT        440   62   136 F  0-99      1:02:30   20:10/M             
     559    Megan Depetris          Guilford  CT          422   33   137 F  0-99      1:02:38   20:12/M             
     560    Maureen Nassef          Milford  CT           593   63   138 F  0-99      1:02:39   20:13/M             
     561    Peggy Chernock          Milford  CT           394   61   139 F  0-99      1:03:28   20:28/M             
     562    Bronwyn Couch           Milford  CT           908   5     15 F  1-12      1:04:24   20:46/M             
     563    Cristina Basic          Milford  CT           352   32    77 F 30-39      1:04:24   20:46/M             
     564    Nicholas Ragusa         Cheshire  CT          638   13     6 M 13-18      1:06:04   21:19/M             
     565    John Ragusa             Cheshire  CT          637   44    44 M 40-49      1:06:04   21:19/M             
     566    Kimberly Filion         East Haven  CT        442   36    78 F 30-39      1:06:04   21:19/M             
     567    Robert Filion           East Haven  CT        444   77     2 M 70-79      1:06:04   21:19/M             
     568    Sharon Filion           East Haven  CT        445   73     3 F 70-79      1:06:04   21:19/M             

Age Division Results

HI-TEK Racing - www.hitekracing.com

Men: 1-12 13-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-99
Women: 1-12 13-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-99

Overall Female Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Christina Senft Groton CT

667

25

3

19:29

6:17/M

 
Top

Overall Male Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Tim Milenkevich Ansonia CT

946

27

1

18:03

5:49/M

 
Top

Women 12 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Adelaide Meier Newtown CT

565

8

149

28:16

9:07/M

2

Kathryn Kelly Stratford CT

857

9

163

28:58

9:21/M

3

Kayla Newall Milford CT

597

12

180

29:25

9:29/M

 
Top

Men 12 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jake Kasuba Milford CT

508

12

109

26:28

8:32/M

2

Ryan Enders Milford CT

433

10

182

29:33

9:32/M

3

Chris Mercaldo Milford CT

842

12

223

30:53

9:58/M

 
Top

Women 13 to 18

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Sara Beland Woodbridge CT

955

13

23

22:06

7:08/M

2

Katie Beland Woodbridge CT

956

13

29

22:36

7:17/M

3

Cayla Liptak Stratford CT

532

16

169

29:05

9:23/M

 
Top

Men 13 to 18

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Alex Slossberg Milford CT

759

14

19

21:43

7:00/M

2

Matt Healey Milford CT

966

15

56

24:24

7:52/M

3

Tyler Kasuba Milford CT

510

13

165

29:02

9:22/M

 
Top

Women 19 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jill Krebs West Haven CT

845

28

10

20:18

6:33/M

2

Colleen Lynch Milford CT

752

23

12

20:31

6:37/M

3

Colleen Suech Milford CT

695

23

17

21:40

6:59/M

 
Top

Men 19 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Shea Shapiro Fairfield CT

779

25

7

20:02

6:28/M

2

Justin Colby Stratford CT

978

23

38

22:52

7:23/M

3

Brian Doyle Milford CT

979

25

39

22:58

7:25/M

 
Top

Women 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Leah Samson New Haven CT

658

30

18

21:42

7:00/M

2

Jenn Ardrey Milford CT

976

34

34

22:43

7:20/M

3

Kristen Hoxie Milford CT

492

39

60

24:39

7:57/M

 
Top

Men 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Daniel Thiery Stratford CT

940

35

2

18:14

5:53/M

2

Mark Edwards East Haven CT

863

39

4

19:39

6:20/M

3

Helio Lizarraga Stamford CT

932

37

6

19:45

6:22/M

 
Top

Women 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kerry Milner Stratford CT

575

42

21

22:00

7:06/M

2

Mary Haselkamp Milford CT

742

48

30

22:38

7:18/M

3

Carolyn Kennedy Milford CT

753

46

31

22:40

7:19/M

 
Top

Men 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Mark Melkin Milford CT

570

47

8

20:10

6:30/M

2

Bradley Sanchez Milford CT

847

48

15

20:58

6:46/M

3

Mark Lewis Shelton CT

867

46

20

21:49

7:02/M

 
Top

Women 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Ronnie Behringer Norwalk CT

848

51

28

22:33

7:16/M

2

Janis Grant Milford CT

474

53

35

22:46

7:21/M

3

Barbara Pearce Guilford CT

623

54

44

23:28

7:34/M

 
Top

Men 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Gary Dubois Milford CT

972

51

5

19:43

6:22/M

2

Fred Sclazi Naugatuck CT

747

50

9

20:17

6:33/M

3

Brian Burrows Milford CT

375

52

14

20:55

6:45/M

 
Top

Women 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Sandra Davis Oxford CT

416

60

330

39:02

12:35/M

2

Irene Patalano Sr. Milford CT

620

62

370

53:10

17:09/M

3

Pamela Harding Milford CT

481

61

380

55:06

17:46/M

 
Top

Men 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Robert Stephenson Milford CT

687

60

24

22:08

7:08/M

2

Arthur Oefinger Shelton CT

788

63

93

26:08

8:26/M

3

Tom Shanahan Southington CT

931

62

99

26:14

8:28/M

 
Top

Women 70 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Monica Roche Fairfield CT

841

70

179

29:24

9:29/M

2

Patty Carton Stratford CT

390

71

233

31:36

10:12/M

3

Sharon Filion East Haven CT

445

73

415

1:06:04

21:19/M

 
Top

Men 70 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Barrett True Windsor CT

707

72

190

29:49

9:37/M

2

Robert Filion East Haven CT

444

77

414

1:06:04

21:19/M



BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com