HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Julia's Run For Children
March 29, 2009 - 4 Miles
New Haven, CT

OVERALL WINNERS

Lucas Meyer, Ridgefield, CT - 19:44
Sara Belles, Brookfield, CT - 25:59

nh0329.jpg (62980 bytes) nh0329a.jpg (45285 bytes)

Timing & Results by:
hitektime.jpg


LOCATION
Yale

University
WEATHER
45 Degrees
Rain

Overall Finish List

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
       1    Lucas Meyer             Ridgefield  CT        300   25 ***** M 20-29        19:44    4:56/M
       2    Desmond O' Grady        Southbury  CT         283   29     1 M 20-29        22:42    5:41/M
       3    Charles Hornak          Hamden  CT            131   41     1 M 40-49        25:58    6:30/M
       4    Sara Belles             Brookfield  CT        264   28 ***** F 20-29        25:59    6:30/M
       5    John Strahley           Cheshire  CT          262   42     2 M 40-49        26:12    6:33/M
       6    Yedida Kenfer           New Haven  CT         173   27     1 F 20-29        26:30    6:38/M
       7    Brian Fidler            West Haven  CT         15   38     1 M 30-39        26:35    6:39/M
       8    Gary Du Bois            Milford  CT           291   51     1 M 50-59        26:44    6:41/M
       9    Jason Cummings          Milford  CT           252   28     2 M 20-29        26:54    6:44/M
      10    Simon Frid              Great Neck  NY        150   23     3 M 20-29        26:58    6:45/M
      11    Richard Rice            Uncasville  CT        129   49     3 M 40-49        27:03    6:46/M
      12    Jessie MacLeod          New Haven  CT         213   22     2 F 20-29        27:14    6:49/M
      13    Alec Brookes            New Haven  CT         164   28     4 M 20-29        27:22    6:51/M
      14    Andrew Segraves         Guilford  CT          273   15     1 M 13-19        27:32    6:53/M
      15    Martin Green            Shelton  CT            41   40     4 M 40-49        27:52    6:58/M
      16    Leah Samson             New Haven  CT         250   30     1 F 30-39        27:53    6:58/M
      17    Robert Stephenson       Milford  CT           208   60     1 M 60-69        27:57    6:59/M
      18    Tim Hawley              Middletown  CT        210   55     2 M 50-59        28:01    7:00/M
      19    Michael Harrison        Orchard Park  NY      163   61     2 M 60-69        28:05    7:01/M
      20    Brandon Mones           Hamden  CT            202   28     5 M 20-29        28:40    7:10/M
      21    Jessie Stuart           Greenwich  CT         271   17     1 F 13-19        28:41    7:10/M
      22    Peter Gloor             Branford  CT           80   50     3 M 50-59        28:48    7:12/M
      23    Sean Croteau            Andover  MA           169   32     2 M 30-39        28:59    7:15/M
      24    Rich Steeves            Guilford  CT          178   59     4 M 50-59        29:09    7:17/M
      25    Adam Schatz             Mapleville  RI         28   25     6 M 20-29        29:17    7:19/M
      26    Dina Frid               Great Neck  NY        149   31     2 F 30-39        29:21    7:20/M
      27    Mark O'Connor           New Haven  CT         240   22     7 M 20-29        29:36    7:24/M
      28    Manuel Duval            New London  CT        294   42     5 M 40-49        29:40    7:25/M
      29    Mary Haselcamp          Milford  CT           207   47     1 F 40-49        29:42    7:26/M
      30    Raymond Palmer          Bridgeport  CT        257   46     6 M 40-49        29:43    7:26/M
      31    Chris Romeo             Cheshire  CT          200   13     2 M 13-19        29:46    7:27/M
      32    Graham Beutler          Weston  CT            216   17     3 M 13-19        29:55    7:29/M
      33    Carlos Huerta           New York  NY          153   32     3 M 30-39        29:56    7:29/M
      34    Doug Langley            Waterbury  CT          29   21     8 M 20-29        30:30    7:38/M
      35    Mark Oppenheimer        New Haven  CT         285   34     4 M 30-39        30:33    7:38/M
      36    Graham Sherriff         New Haven  CT          18   33     5 M 30-39        30:40    7:40/M
      37    Alessandro Zanazzi      New Haven  CT         146   31     6 M 30-39        30:42    7:41/M
      38    Eliza Halsey            New Haven  CT         290   30     3 F 30-39        30:44    7:41/M
      39    Brian Joseph            Los Angeles  CA       270   29     9 M 20-29        30:51    7:43/M
      40    Dean Morgan             Orange  CT            282   47     7 M 40-49        30:53    7:43/M
      41    Jessica Baker           Essex Jct.  VT         30   22     3 F 20-29        30:55    7:44/M
      42    Christina Williams      Middletown  CT        100   30     4 F 30-39        30:59    7:45/M
      43    Susan Lane              New Haven  CT         260   50     1 F 50-59        31:02    7:46/M
      44    Ben Solnit              Fairfield  CT          66   52     5 M 50-59        31:23    7:51/M
      45    Edward Mc Carver        Wallingford  CT       241   59     6 M 50-59        31:29    7:52/M
      46    Derek Brown             Riverside  CT         288   34     7 M 30-39        31:44    7:56/M
      47    Harald Urlaub                                  49   73     1 M 70-79        31:48    7:57/M
      48    Ben Mattheis            Cheshire  CT          276   55     7 M 50-59        31:49    7:57/M
      49    Milan Kosanovich        Milford  CT            20   30     8 M 30-39        31:52    7:58/M
      50    Anthony Izzo            Carmel  NY            166   24    10 M 20-29        31:53    7:58/M
      51    Renny Ostrover          Greenwich  CT         184   16     2 F 13-19        32:01    8:00/M
      52    Larry Page              Branford  CT          106   30     9 M 30-39        32:11    8:03/M
      53    Albert Defilipo         East Haven  CT          9   53     8 M 50-59        32:18    8:05/M
      54    Matthew Milone          Ozone Park  NY         62   28    11 M 20-29        32:24    8:06/M
      55    Andrew Criscuolo        Wallingford  CT       251   41     8 M 40-49        32:27    8:07/M
      56    Jadwiga Biskupska       New Haven  CT         174   24     4 F 20-29        32:29    8:07/M
      57    Karol Bomsztyk          Mercer Island  WA     235   59     9 M 50-59        32:30    8:08/M
      58    Aric Bomsztyk           Mercer Island  WA     237   32    10 M 30-39        32:30    8:08/M
      59    Sal Terranova           Milford  CT           280   50    10 M 50-59        32:32    8:08/M
      60    Royd Chung              New York  NY          199   30    11 M 30-39        32:34    8:09/M
      61    Nina Glickson           New Haven  CT         284   57     2 F 50-59        32:35    8:09/M
      62    Travis Wooten           Riverhead  NY         229   13     4 M 13-19        32:46    8:12/M
      63    Maureen Devlin          Milford  CT           278   54     3 F 50-59        32:48    8:12/M
      64    Mary Scallion           Hamden  CT            112   24     5 F 20-29        33:02    8:16/M
      65    Tatiana Alekseeva       New Haven  CT         281   27     6 F 20-29        33:06    8:17/M
      66    Tim Bertaccini          New Haven  CT         156   53    11 M 50-59        33:09    8:17/M
      67    Che Dawson              New Haven  CT          57   34    12 M 30-39        33:33    8:23/M
      68    Tom Shanahan            Southington  CT       231   62     3 M 60-69        33:34    8:24/M
      69    Ivan Brown              Holmdel  NJ           287   60     4 M 60-69        33:56    8:29/M
      70    Leandrea Mick           West Haven  CT        214   22     7 F 20-29        34:09    8:32/M
      71    Richard Andreozzi       Hamden  CT            297   50    12 M 50-59        34:20    8:35/M
      72    Joseph Steele           New Haven  CT         249   55    13 M 50-59        34:21    8:35/M
      73    Ke'John Ervin           New Haven  CT         267   15     5 M 13-19        34:22    8:36/M
      74    Izaak Minski            East Rockaway  NY       2   25    12 M 20-29        34:25    8:36/M
      75    Brian Miniter           Branford  CT          119   62     5 M 60-69        34:31    8:38/M
      76    Debby Valin             Woodbridge  CT        232   41     2 F 40-49        34:58    8:45/M
      77    Greg Wood               New Haven  CT         201   25    13 M 20-29        35:04    8:46/M
      78    Vivian Sobel            New York  NY           53   35     5 F 30-39        35:11    8:48/M
      79    John IV Sizer           Beacon Falls  CT        5   31    13 M 30-39        35:17    8:49/M
      80    Emily Barnard           Carmel  NY            167   21     8 F 20-29        35:32    8:53/M
      81    Christy Cummings        Milford  CT           256   28     9 F 20-29        35:35    8:54/M
      82    Sergio Gonzalez         West Haven  CT        268   16     6 M 13-19        35:37    8:54/M
      83    Nazzarene Belbusti III  West Haven  CT         38   15     7 M 13-19        35:55    8:59/M
      84    William Mahoney         Orange  CT             26   49     9 M 40-49        35:57    8:59/M
      85    Shannon Flynn           North Haven  CT       286   38    14 M 30-39        36:06    9:02/M
      86    Jeffrey Levick          Hamden  CT            222   35    15 M 30-39        36:08    9:02/M
      87    Per Urlaub              New Haven  CT          50   36    16 M 30-39        36:18    9:05/M
      88    William Panapada        Shelton  CT           265   39    17 M 30-39        36:23    9:06/M
      89    Ronald Paterson         Watertown  CT           7   41    10 M 40-49        36:32    9:08/M
      90    Bailey Basiel           Durham  CT             94   12     1 F  1-12        36:35    9:09/M
      91    Natan Bauman            Cheshire  CT          243   63     6 M 60-69        36:37    9:09/M
      92    Laura Raymond           Harrisville  RI        24   23    10 F 20-29        36:45    9:11/M
      93    Michael Kavey           New York  NY          274   31    18 M 30-39        36:52    9:13/M
      94    David Willams           Middletown  CT        101   28    14 M 20-29        36:53    9:13/M
      95    Kiley Johnson           New London  CT        204   18     3 F 13-19        37:17    9:19/M
      96    Tara Mead               New London  CT        203   20    11 F 20-29        37:18    9:20/M
      97    Bob Marum               Simsbury  CT           76   68     7 M 60-69        37:20    9:20/M
      98    Adam McKenzie           Huntington  NY        242   45    11 M 40-49        37:34    9:24/M
      99    Chris Omeltchenko       Bayside  NY           247   49    12 M 40-49        37:34    9:24/M
     100    Monica Roche            Fairfield  CT         239   70     1 F 70-79        37:38    9:25/M
     101    Karl Insogna            Hamden  CT             22   59    14 M 50-59        37:39    9:25/M
     102    Richard Fidler          West Haven  CT         16   62     8 M 60-69        37:49    9:27/M
     103    Wan Tang                New Haven  CT         165   26    12 F 20-29        38:03    9:31/M
     104    Randima Cavallaro       Hamden  CT            193   30     6 F 30-39        38:06    9:32/M
     105    Neal Wellins            Cheshire  CT          209   65     9 M 60-69        38:15    9:34/M
     106    Alison Staak            New Haven  CT         144   33     7 F 30-39        38:33    9:38/M
     107    Elan Bomsztyk           Mercer Island  WA     236   29    15 M 20-29        38:38    9:40/M
     108    Dimitri Sansbury        Meriden  CT            91   12     1 M  1-12        38:42    9:41/M
     109    Kate McEvoy             Hamden  CT             84   42     3 F 40-49        38:46    9:42/M
     110    Robin Listokin          New Haven  CT         289   30     8 F 30-39        38:48    9:42/M
     111    Efrain Diaz             New Haven  CT          34   40    13 M 40-49        38:53    9:43/M
     112    Melissa Pavloff         Trumbull  CT           83   42     4 F 40-49        38:54    9:44/M
     113    Matthew Silvernale      Meriden  CT            98   13     8 M 13-19        39:00    9:45/M
     114    Susan Federico          Milford  CT           295   50     4 F 50-59        39:02    9:46/M
     115    Melissa Simone          Branford  CT          179   31     9 F 30-39        39:06    9:47/M
     116    Lynn De Robertis        Milford  CT           296   48     5 F 40-49        39:09    9:47/M
     117    Chad Hale               New Haven  CT          32   31    19 M 30-39        39:18    9:50/M
     118    Nazzarene Belbusti Jr   West Haven  CT         39   55    15 M 50-59        39:21    9:50/M
     119    Kathleen Minahan        New Haven  CT          10   24    13 F 20-29        39:22    9:51/M
     120    Maureen Murphy          Trumbull  CT          130   29    14 F 20-29        39:36    9:54/M
     121    Magarvey Josie          New Haven  CT         175   10     2 M  1-12        39:37    9:54/M
     122    Robert Powe             New Haven  CT         188   27    16 M 20-29        39:37    9:54/M
     123    Lisa Juckett            Hamden  CT             31   22    15 F 20-29        39:38    9:55/M
     124    Gina Sherriff           New Haven  CT          17   29    16 F 20-29        39:44    9:56/M
     125    Katarzyna Oskarbska     New York  NY          115   25    17 F 20-29        39:47    9:57/M
     126    Austin Rice             Meriden  CT            97   14     9 M 13-19        39:49    9:57/M
     127    Melanie Champion        Meriden  CT           244   50     5 F 50-59        40:00   10:00/M
     128    Barrett True            Windsor  CT           127   72     2 M 70-79        40:17   10:04/M
     129    Sharon Morton           Oxford  CT             68   25    18 F 20-29        40:20   10:05/M
     130    Natalie Saldamarco      Woodbridge  CT        228   39    10 F 30-39        40:37   10:09/M
     131    Lisandro Kahan          New Haven  CT         187   35    20 M 30-39        41:20   10:20/M
     132    Josue Perez             Middletown  CT         96   13    10 M 13-19        41:30   10:23/M
     133    Sarah Casey             Hamden  CT            180   30    11 F 30-39        41:33   10:23/M
     134    Robert Gibbs            Farmington  CT        298   21    17 M 20-29        41:40   10:25/M
     135    Samantha Miller         Stratford  CT         221   28    19 F 20-29        41:44   10:26/M
     136    Henry Rusinek           Great Neck  NY          1   62    10 M 60-69        41:58   10:30/M
     137    Eugene Frid             Great Neck  NY        147   56    16 M 50-59        41:58   10:30/M
     138    Avery Wham              Trumbull  CT          261   35    12 F 30-39        41:58   10:30/M
     139    Shannon Powers          Hamden  CT            279   28    20 F 20-29        42:45   10:41/M
     140    Rebecca Schrier         New Haven  CT         136   27    21 F 20-29        42:58   10:45/M
     141    Carole Goldberg         Cheshire  CT          162   64     1 F 60-69        43:23   10:51/M
     142    Ben Milone              Ozone Park  NY         61   60    11 M 60-69        43:58   11:00/M
     143    Jacqueline Torres       West Haven  CT         37   35    13 F 30-39        44:04   11:01/M
     144    Joseph Raymond          Harrisville  RI        25   53    17 M 50-59        44:13   11:03/M
     145    Laura Langston          Prospect  CT          125   47     6 F 40-49        44:24   11:06/M
     146    Lisa Sizer              Beacon Falls  CT        6   31    14 F 30-39        44:31   11:08/M
     147    Rachel Medberry         New Haven  CT         111   37    15 F 30-39        44:43   11:11/M
     148    Augusta Mueller         Middletown  CT        152   39    16 F 30-39        44:43   11:11/M
     149    Jennifer Bauer-Tibor    Trumbull  CT           75   35    17 F 30-39        44:52   11:13/M
     150    Irene Kiraithe          Ansonia  CT           113   36    18 F 30-39        45:52   11:28/M
     151    Kim Saldamarco          Woodbridge  CT        227   47     7 F 40-49        45:55   11:29/M
     152    Hillary Singer          Monroe  CT            269   17     4 F 13-19        46:18   11:35/M
     153    Evelyn Ojeda-Diaz       New Haven  CT          35   35    19 F 30-39        46:31   11:38/M
     154    Janus Mars              New York  NY          114   54    18 M 50-59        49:20   12:20/M
     155    Bobby Rice              Meriden  CT           102   50    19 M 50-59        49:59   12:30/M
     156    Anita Wooten            Riverhead  NY         230   43     8 F 40-49        50:00   12:30/M
     157    Edward Snyder           Wallingford  CT       245   62    12 M 60-69        50:03   12:31/M
     158    Heidi Dasilva           Bethany  CT           157   30    20 F 30-39        50:03   12:31/M
     159    Veronica Dasilva        Bethany  CT           159   27    22 F 20-29        50:04   12:31/M
     160    Develyn Gutierrez       West Haven  CT        107   36    21 F 30-39        50:05   12:31/M
     161    Andrew Krause           New York  NY          171   30    21 M 30-39        51:20   12:50/M
     162    Erica Helms             New York  NY          172   31    22 F 30-39        51:21   12:50/M
     163    Adrian Diaz             New Haven  CT         170   19    11 M 13-19        51:44   12:56/M
     164    Herman Bershtein        Hamden  CT             71   83     1 M 80-99        54:21   13:35/M
     165    Nia Clemons             New Haven  CT         299   12     2 F  1-12        54:30   13:38/M
     166    Yonatan Niv             Brooklyn  NY          124   32    22 M 30-39        54:45   13:41/M
     167    Ruth Zeligman           Brooklyn  NY          123   32    23 F 30-39        54:46   13:42/M
     168    Neil Kavey              Chappaqua  NY         116   65    13 M 60-69        57:22   14:21/M
     169    Joseph Loy              New York  NY          195   33    23 M 30-39        57:22   14:21/M
     170    Christine Belbusti      West Haven  CT         36   55     6 F 50-59        57:26   14:22/M
     171    Karen Kavey             Chappaqua  NY         117   64     2 F 60-69        59:05   14:46/M
     172    Mayan Bomsztyk          Mercer Island  WA     238   26    23 F 20-29        59:10   14:48/M
     173    Melissa Minski          East Rockaway  NY     217   19     5 F 13-19        59:11   14:48/M
     174    Victor Bekker           Forest Hills Garden   292   65    14 M 60-69        59:19   14:50/M
     175    Ann Onton               Fairfield  CT         277   65     3 F 60-69      1:01:13   15:18/M
     176    Eddie Mazza             Rowayton  CT           82   44    14 M 40-49      1:02:19   15:35/M
     177    Dora Wecler             Edgewater  NJ         197   60     4 F 60-69      1:03:14   15:49/M
     178    Hannah Poczter          Roslyn  NY            233   62     5 F 60-69      1:05:55   16:29/M
     179    Abram Poczter           Glen Head  NY         234   67    15 M 60-69      1:06:01   16:30/M
     180    Latoya Miller-Hamm      Stratford  CT         220   32    24 F 30-39      1:07:45   16:56/M
     181    Devaughn Hamm           Stratford  CT         219    7     3 M  1-12      1:08:22   17:06/M
     182    Rose Szatkowski         Forest Hills Garden   293   62     6 F 60-69      1:11:20   17:50/M

Age Division Results

HI-TEK Racing - www.hitekracing.com

Men: 1-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-99
Women: 1-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-99

Overall Female Winner

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Sara Belles Brookfield CT

28

4

25:59

6:30/M

 
Top

Overall Male Winner

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Lucas Meyer Ridgefield CT

25

1

19:44

4:56/M

 
Top

Women 12 & Under

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Bailey Basiel Durham CT

12

90

36:35

9:09/M

2

Nia Clemons New Haven CT

12

165

54:30

13:38/M

 
Top

Men 12 & Under

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Dimitri Sansbury Meriden CT

12

108

38:42

9:41/M

2

Magarvey Josie New Haven CT

10

121

39:37

9:54/M

3

Devaughn Hamm Stratford CT

7

181

1:08:22

17:06/M

 
Top

Women 13 to 19

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jessie Stuart Greenwich CT

17

21

28:41

7:10/M

2

Renny Ostrover Greenwich CT

16

51

32:01

8:00/M

3

Kiley Johnson New London CT

18

95

37:17

9:19/M

 
Top

Men 13 to 19

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Andrew Segraves Guilford CT

15

14

27:32

6:53/M

2

Chris Romeo Cheshire CT

13

31

29:46

7:27/M

3

Graham Beutler Weston CT

17

32

29:55

7:29/M

 
Top

Women 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Yedida Kenfer New Haven CT

27

6

26:30

6:38/M

2

Jessie MacLeod New Haven CT

22

12

27:14

6:49/M

3

Jessica Baker Essex Jct. VT

22

41

30:55

7:44/M

 
Top

Men 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Desmond O' Grady Southbury CT

29

2

22:42

5:41/M

2

Jason Cummings Milford CT

28

9

26:54

6:44/M

3

Simon Frid Great Neck NY

23

10

26:58

6:45/M

 
Top

Women 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Leah Samson New Haven CT

30

16

27:53

6:58/M

2

Dina Frid Great Neck NY

31

26

29:21

7:20/M

3

Eliza Halsey New Haven CT

30

38

30:44

7:41/M

 
Top

Men 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Brian Fidler West Haven CT

38

7

26:35

6:39/M

2

Sean Croteau Andover MA

32

23

28:59

7:15/M

3

Carlos Huerta New York NY

32

33

29:56

7:29/M

 
Top

Women 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Mary Haselcamp Milford CT

47

29

29:42

7:26/M

2

Debby Valin Woodbridge CT

41

76

34:58

8:45/M

3

Kate McEvoy Hamden CT

42

109

38:46

9:42/M

 
Top

Men 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Charles Hornak Hamden CT

41

3

25:58

6:30/M

2

John Strahley Cheshire CT

42

5

26:12

6:33/M

3

Richard Rice Uncasville CT

49

11

27:03

6:46/M

 
Top

Women 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Susan Lane New Haven CT

50

43

31:02

7:46/M

2

Nina Glickson New Haven CT

57

61

32:35

8:09/M

3

Maureen Devlin Milford CT

54

63

32:48

8:12/M

 
Top

Men 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Gary Du Bois Milford CT

51

8

26:44

6:41/M

2

Tim Hawley Middletown CT

55

18

28:01

7:00/M

3

Peter Gloor Branford CT

50

22

28:48

7:12/M

 
Top

Women 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Carole Goldberg Cheshire CT

64

141

43:23

10:51/M

2

Karen Kavey Chappaqua NY

64

171

59:05

14:46/M

3

Ann Onton Fairfield CT

65

175

1:01:13

15:18/M

 
Top

Men 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Robert Stephenson Milford CT

60

17

27:57

6:59/M

2

Michael Harrison Orchard Park NY

61

19

28:05

7:01/M

3

Tom Shanahan Southington CT

62

68

33:34

8:24/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 79

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Monica Roche Fairfield CT

70

100

37:38

9:25/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 79

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Harald Urlaub  

73

47

31:48

7:57/M

2

Barrett True Windsor CT

72

128

40:17

10:04/M

 
Top

Male 80 and over

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Herman Bershtein Hamden CT

83

164

54:21

13:35/M


Kids Run .07 Miles

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
       1    Brenden Balch           Meriden  CT            85   11 ***** M  1-12        04:43    6:44/M
       2    Daijia Seals            East Hartford  CT     154   10 ***** F  1-12        05:05    7:16/M
       3    Garrett Dandridge       Middletown  CT        255   8      1 M  1-12        05:44    8:11/M
       4    Sammy Unger             Boston  MA            189   10     2 M  1-12        06:00    8:34/M
       5    Azaan Dawson            New Haven  CT          59    5     3 M  1-12        06:09    8:47/M
       6    Jaden Kyle              Meriden  CT            89   12     1 F  1-12        06:18    9:00/M
       7    Stephanie Twining       Middletown  CT         93   11     2 F  1-12        06:18    9:00/M
       8    Courtney Barrett        Meriden  CT            86   12     3 F  1-12        06:19    9:01/M
       9    Ian Belles              Brookfield  CT        263    5     4 M  1-12        06:20    9:03/M
      10    Darnell Lucky           New Haven  CT         266   11     5 M  1-12        06:51    9:47/M
      11    Emily Keene             Meriden  CT           248   12     4 F  1-12        06:55    9:53/M
      12    Tajiah Seals            East Hartford  CT     155    5     5 F  1-12        07:12   10:17/M
      13    Taylor Green            Shelton  CT            42    6     6 F  1-12        07:42   11:00/M
      14    Samantha Dasilva        Bethany  CT           194    3     7 F  1-12        08:06   11:34/M
      15    James Chekal            Niantic  CT           109    4     6 M  1-12        08:32   12:11/M
      16    Kaleigh Mirowski        Stratford  CT          43    8     8 F  1-12        08:43   12:27/M
      17    Shawn Staak             New Haven  CT         145    3     9 F  1-12        09:23   13:24/M
      18    Participant   275                             275    0     1 M  0- 0        09:27   13:30/M
      19    Seryozha Mirowski       Stratford  CT          44    5     7 M  1-12        09:40   13:49/M
      20    Ariella Sobel           New York  NY           55    3    10 F  1-12        10:07   14:27/M
      21    Bandit Number   900                           900            M  0- 0        10:16   14:40/M
      22    William Chekal          Niantic  CT           108    2     8 M  1-12        10:40   15:14/M

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com