HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Philadelphia Marathon
CONNECTICUT FINISHERS
November 22, 2009  - Philadephia, PA


FName     LName        City          ST    A/S    ChipTime ClockTimeOveralSexPlDivPlpace    _10k     half    _30k
Jeremy    Howard       Stratford     CT    29M    2:49:40  2:49:42    82   78   30 06:28.4  0:38:56 1:21:54 1:56:48
Adam      Daniels      Stamford      CT    31M    2:53:43  2:53:54   120  116   20 06:37.6  0:43:00 1:27:57 2:03:01
ChristopheRau          Burlington    CT    38M    2:55:03  2:55:18   140  134   19 06:40.7  0:42:00 1:28:07 2:04:47
James     McCaffrey    Trumbull      CT    29M    2:56:12  2:56:15   156  149   46 06:43.3  0:40:24 1:25:57 2:03:07
Thomas    Smith        Wethersfield  CT    42M    2:57:07  2:57:22   174  167   16 06:45.4  0:39:57 1:25:46 2:03:42
Nic       Marais       New Haven     CT    29M    2:58:35  2:58:43   197  187   55 06:48.8  0:43:06 1:30:32 2:07:56
Will      Morris       Wallingford   CT    30M    2:59:00  2:59:18   207  197   31 06:49.7  0:42:52 1:30:16 2:07:18
David     Oelberg      Newtown       CT    46M    2:59:35  2:59:47   234  222   16 06:51.1  0:42:18 1:29:47 2:07:20
Kevin     Crowell      Bethel        CT    42M    3:01:45  3:01:54   265  250   20 06:56.0  0:42:52 1:30:04 2:08:26
Ed        McLaughlin   Stamford      CT    38M    3:05:57  3:06:01   336  315   41 07:05.6  0:39:52 1:25:52 2:05:41
Tor       Hansen       Danielson     CT    49M    3:08:05  3:08:08   391  364   29 07:10.5  0:42:27 1:30:20 2:10:01
Martin    Keibel       Manchester    CT    58M    3:08:57  3:09:33   415  386    2 07:12.5  0:45:26 1:35:23 2:14:44
Brian     Vanderheiden Bethel        CT    39M    3:09:53  3:10:00   477  442   69 07:14.6  0:43:53 1:32:42 2:12:01
Maureen   Terwilliger  Guilford      CT    42F    3:09:55  3:10:11   479   36    7 07:14.7  0:42:53 1:29:49 2:08:58
Paul      Gribelyuk    Stamford      CT    27M    3:10:20  3:10:36   492  455  124 07:15.7  0:40:39 1:27:25 2:06:10
Ryan      Lynn         New Canaan    CT    27M    3:12:13  3:12:30   540  497  129 07:20.0  0:43:41 1:33:33 2:14:00
Mike      Amato        Wilton        CT    43M    3:13:50  3:14:25   584  537   58 07:23.7  0:46:43 1:37:20 2:17:03
Alexis    Lamb         Glastonbury   CT    29F    3:14:25  3:14:27   600   50   19 07:25.0  0:41:16 1:28:33 2:10:23
George    Nelson       Cos Cob       CT    56M    3:15:41  3:16:04   654  597    6 07:27.9  0:45:58 1:37:29 2:18:49
bruce     beebe        Madison       CT    48M    3:15:48  3:16:04   657  600   57 07:28.2  0:42:47 1:31:59 2:13:55
Keith     Mitchell     Darien        CT    44M    3:16:52  3:17:39   688  627   80 07:30.6  0:46:39 1:38:15 2:18:38
Jeff      Doornweerd   Bridgeport    CT    26M    3:18:48  3:19:13   749  674  154 07:35.0  0:43:51 1:33:51 2:14:33
Greg      Sluggett     Ledyard       CT    43M    3:19:31  3:20:19   800  718  102 07:36.7  0:47:59 1:40:37 2:21:58
spencer   farrar       Glastonbury   CT    40M    3:21:49  3:22:22   879  787  117 07:41.9  0:45:24 1:35:41 2:15:50
Thomas    Cook         West Hartford CT    38M    3:22:32  3:22:47   900  804  141 07:43.6  0:42:57 1:34:26 2:14:58
Marie     Katz         Ridgefield    CT    38F    3:24:45  3:24:45   986  122   15 07:48.7  0:35:43 1:32:21 2:18:25
Albert    Post         Orange        CT    51M    3:25:13  3:25:13  1005  878   40 07:49.7  0:42:40 1:36:14 2:21:07
Amanda    Hill         Wethersfield  CT    38F    3:25:22  3:25:34  1011  128   16 07:50.1  0:45:27 1:37:30 2:23:36
Gene      Karaffa      Ridgefield    CT    23M    3:25:25  3:25:42  1015  887  108 07:50.2  0:48:08 1:41:12 2:24:26
David     Feldman      Fairfield     CT    41M    3:27:21  3:27:45  1107  963  143 07:54.6  0:43:49 1:35:40 2:20:09
Marc      Ferland      Weston        CT    35M    3:27:24  3:27:53  1114  969  164 07:54.7  0:45:57 1:38:40 2:22:11
Randy     Kozel        Fairfield     CT    30M    3:27:26  3:27:33  1115  970  173 07:54.8  0:49:35 1:44:43 2:28:27
Jim       Hess         North Haven   CT    41m    3:27:27  3:27:40  1117  972  145 07:54.8  0:49:38 1:44:37 2:28:14
Jared     Krechko      Manchester    CT    26M    3:27:50  3:28:30  1147  997  205 07:55.7  0:50:35 1:44:49 2:27:22
Jim       Dalton       Hamden        CT    43M    3:27:53  3:27:58  1153 1002  149 07:55.8  0:42:00 1:33:19 2:18:41
Art       Silva        Milford       CT    30M    3:28:39  3:29:23  1194 1037  190 07:57.6  0:47:48 1:41:47 2:24:24
Timothy   Urbanz       Ridgefield    CT    39M    3:28:44  3:29:12  1199 1041  183 07:57.8  0:50:54 1:47:13 2:30:47
Patrick   Giles        Southbury     CT    37M    3:29:02  3:29:46  1222 1059  184 07:58.5  0:46:25 1:41:23 2:26:11
Claire    Lorentzen    Greenwich     CT    21F    3:29:15  3:29:46  1237  165   27 07:59.0  0:46:33 1:40:24 2:24:41
Rebekah   Mate         Greenwich     CT    29F    3:29:36  3:29:36  1253  170   48 07:59.8  0:43:05 1:35:43 2:20:05
Michael   DelGrego     Hamden        CT    30M    3:29:39  3:29:56  1258 1087  197 07:59.9  0:42:36 1:39:52 2:23:04
Shana     Decsi        Darien        CT    32F    3:30:09  3:31:25  1278  176   41 08:01.0  0:49:37 1:45:02 2:27:48
Jeffrey   McGregor     Shelton       CT    34M    3:32:22  3:32:22  1395 1180  212 08:06.1  0:47:10 1:43:43 2:28:19
Tom       Sullivan     Groton        CT    40M    3:32:26  3:33:18  1400 1184  179 08:06.3  0:48:06 1:40:44 2:22:00
martin    quigley      new milford   CT    43M    3:33:27  3:34:19  1450 1218  182 08:08.6  0:48:02 1:41:06 2:25:33
Lindsay   Holmes       Middletown    CT    29F    3:33:38  3:33:40  1460  237   68 08:09.0  0:48:04 1:43:11 2:28:46
Fernanda  Jacobs       Avon          CT    42F    3:33:51  3:34:14  1475  244   31 08:09.5  0:52:04 1:49:20 2:33:17
Amy       Hicks        Pomfret CenterCT    25F    3:34:12  3:34:12  1493  255   74 08:10.3  0:47:00 1:43:38 2:29:10
Henry     Decsi III    Darien        CT    33M    3:34:19  3:35:36  1497 1240  218 08:10.6  0:49:36 1:44:59 2:27:47
alex      dino         norwalk       CT    41M    3:34:50  3:35:01  1528 1258  193 08:11.7  0:48:15 1:41:04 2:25:15
SHEA      SHAPIRO      FAIRFIELD     CT    26M    3:35:28  3:36:10  1571 1286  252 08:13.2  0:43:22 1:34:06 2:27:30
Tom       Ruderman     Simsbury      CT    51M    3:35:47  3:40:21  1596 1297   75 08:13.9  0:52:19 1:53:51 2:32:33
TANYA     DI PAOLO     Montreal      CT    29F    3:37:16  3:37:25  1684  329   96 08:17.3  0:51:01 1:48:05 2:34:17
Matthew   Burns        Newtown       CT    42M    3:37:44  3:38:18  1708 1371  211 08:18.4  0:52:33 1:48:37 2:33:31
Peter     Olsen        Cliinton      CT    58M    3:38:13  3:38:33  1739 1390   23 08:19.5  0:51:09 1:47:51 2:32:43
Sean      Patterson    Norwich       CT    28M    3:38:15  3:38:27  1749 1397  280 08:19.6  0:44:39 1:35:50 2:21:49
Kathleen  Foltz        Woodbury      CT    43F    3:38:54  3:39:32  1797  373   45 08:21.1  0:50:54 1:47:03 2:31:50
John      Houghton     Stamford      CT    43M    3:40:12  3:40:56  1885 1486  229 08:24.0  0:54:09 1:52:27 2:37:47
Stephen   Kurczewski   Cos Cob       CT    34M    3:40:34  3:41:02  1908 1499  255 08:24.9  0:52:44 1:51:19 2:37:26
Jay       Villeneuve   Newtown       CT    39M    3:40:35  3:40:35  1909 1500  260 08:24.9  0:47:13 1:45:27 2:33:30
Jenn      Burns        Newtown       CT    36F    3:42:20  3:42:20  2027  455   71 08:28.9  0:41:34 1:37:04 2:22:32
Jennifer  Giles        Southbury     CT    37F    3:42:58  3:43:42  2071  468   76 08:30.4  0:52:19 1:50:36 2:37:28
Mary      Gentle       Monroe        CT    38F    3:44:32  3:44:32  2162  495   83 08:34.0  0:47:12 1:45:40 2:34:38
George    Sanders      Guilford      CT    56M    3:45:21  3:45:49  2215 1703   37 08:35.8  0:52:47 1:52:43 2:39:20
Thomas    Fine         Stamford      CT    42M    3:45:26  3:45:46  2222 1705  260 08:36.0  0:54:02 1:55:43 2:42:55
John      Fusek        New Canaan    CT    49M    3:45:57  3:46:45  2252 1726  191 08:37.2  0:55:03 1:54:05 2:40:40
Linda     Kowalski     Branford      CT    48F    3:46:07  3:50:41  2261  531   36 08:37.6  0:52:32 1:56:30 2:40:09
Stacey    Nathan       Bethel        CT    21F    3:46:35  3:47:24  2295  544   71 08:38.6  0:53:38 1:54:32 2:41:44
Brenda    Cronin       Avon          CT    44F    3:47:35  3:47:35  2368  566   69 08:40.9  0:47:07 1:44:03 2:34:25
Stanley   Kisiel       Newington     CT    55M    3:48:12  3:48:12  2406 1824   41 08:42.3  0:47:02 1:43:08 2:33:22
Scot      Mente        Mystic        CT    38M    3:48:12  3:48:12  2407 1825  326 08:42.3  0:47:50 1:47:46 2:37:02
Megan     Scalisi      Milford       CT    26F    3:49:58  3:51:44  2536  625  179 08:46.4  0:53:34 1:55:04 2:42:21
Peter     Scott        Riverside     CT    44M    3:50:17  3:50:24  2556 1921  282 08:47.1  0:52:47 1:52:34 2:40:28
John      Kennedy      Riverside     CT    45M    3:50:25  3:50:30  2565 1926  218 08:47.4  0:51:13 1:50:09 2:38:11
Laiching  Sun          Newtown       CT    45M    3:51:18  3:52:14  2623 1962  222 08:49.4  0:53:30 1:51:46 2:38:09
Derek     Yurgaitis    Woodbury      CT    40M    3:52:13  3:53:25  2680 1996  300 08:51.5  0:54:55 1:56:06 2:44:03
Eugene    Cronin       avon          CT    47M    3:52:32  3:52:55  2702 2008  233 08:52.3  0:52:05 1:49:23 2:39:23
Ted       McCarthy     Tolland       CT    37M    3:53:19  3:55:05  2759 2043  350 08:54.1  0:57:37 1:59:03 2:45:17
Kylie     Bootsma      Woodbury      CT    40F    3:53:52  3:54:30  2799  731   97 08:55.3  0:50:56 1:50:51 2:39:58
David     Assis        New Haven     CT    30M    3:54:13  3:55:25  2829 2089  350 08:56.1  0:51:38 1:51:21 2:41:35
Brian     Kelley       Danbury       CT    40M    3:57:25  3:58:49  3043 2228  348 09:03.4  0:56:54\       \"2:46:39
Dominique Rakiec       New Haven     CT    30F    3:57:48  3:58:05  3075  828  157 09:04.3  0:54:50 1:58:57 2:48:50
MARK      BARNHART     MONROE        CT    44M    3:58:28  3:59:34  3152 2297  365 09:05.8  1:00:35 2:05:37 2:50:54
Robert    Finke        Darien        CT    43M    3:58:38  3:58:38  3174 2313  370 09:06.2  0:47:06 1:46:19 2:39:30
Adam      Barlow       southport     CT    20M    3:58:46  3:59:04  3183 2318  212 09:06.5  1:00:03 2:04:34 2:55:40
Kristen   Ihde         Hartford      CT    25F    4:00:10  4:00:37  3286  907  252 09:09.7  0:51:54 1:51:54 2:43:40
Jonathan  Goodman      Easton        CT    40M    4:00:50  4:01:21  3325 2402  385 09:11.3  0:55:15 1:56:37 2:46:43
Gretchen  Carlson      Branford      CT    43F    4:01:02  4:05:36  3336  928  119 09:11.7  0:52:21 1:56:25 2:44:27
steve     johnston     Oakdale       CT    49M    4:01:34  4:03:28  3365 2424  266 09:12.9  0:55:42 1:59:01 2:49:00
Pablo     Ceballos     Greenwich     CT    46M    4:02:07  4:02:52  3408 2451  269 09:14.2  0:56:52 2:00:56 2:51:38
Nicole    Vink         New Canaan    CT    42F    4:03:11  4:03:59  3469  983  128 09:16.6  0:55:03 1:56:49 2:47:45
Marty     Gennusa      Ridgefield    CT    22M    4:03:56  4:04:09  3504 2506  224 09:18.4  0:56:57 2:00:09 2:51:21
Andrew    Russel       Storrs        CT    37M    4:04:01  4:06:07  3510 2511  435 09:18.6  0:59:14 2:04:18 2:51:57
Mary Kate Neatrour     New London    CT    20F    4:04:12  4:04:54  3527 1009  148 09:19.0  0:54:49 1:56:34 2:50:03
Sarah     Van Leeuwen  Cos Cob       CT    51F    4:04:15  4:06:49  3531 1011   18 09:19.1  0:54:02 1:58:42 2:47:14
Sarah     Pierz        West Hartford CT    26F    4:05:33  4:05:45  3621 1047  287 09:22.1  0:33:02 1:58:01 2:51:11
Laura     Michaels     Woodstock     CT    23F    4:07:11  4:08:40  3714 1089  156 09:25.8  0:56:48 2:00:54 2:52:26
Khaled    Allen        Stamford      CT    22M    4:07:57  4:08:33  3755 2648  239 09:27.6  0:56:24 2:00:34 2:51:57
Matthew   Raynor       Storrs        CT    34M    4:08:24  4:10:29  3773 2661  439 09:28.6  0:59:15 2:04:17 2:51:58
Charles   Allen        Stamford      CT    61M    4:08:31  4:08:33  3777 2664   22 09:28.9  0:56:58 2:00:33 2:52:30
Blaine    Wilkes       Norwalk       CT    37F    4:09:05  4:09:05  3808 1131  171 09:30.2  0:44:55 1:51:10 2:47:06
Glenn     Karow        Stamford      CT    53M    4:10:46  4:11:31  3935 2749  198 09:34.0  0:59:32 2:04:57 2:56:45
todd      nuhn         Killingworth  CT    41M    4:10:47  4:12:24  3936 2750  449 09:34.0  1:00:16 2:06:35 2:57:31
Joshua    King         Greenwich     CT    22M    4:11:30  4:11:30  3986 2779  252 09:35.7  0:56:23 1:58:38 2:51:19
Lucas     Wihlborg     Stratford     CT    20M    4:11:34  4:12:46  3990 2781  253 09:35.8  0:50:10 1:47:59 2:40:54
Jose      Estanislao   Greenwich     CT    48M    4:12:17  4:13:02  4046 2808  306 09:37.5  0:56:52 2:00:56 2:52:10
Lori      Daley        Branford      CT    46F    4:12:24  4:13:04  4056 1243   99 09:37.7  1:01:03 2:08:15 3:00:42
Caren     Pauling      Avon          CT    38F    4:12:54  4:13:00  4088 1261  196 09:38.9  0:58:33 2:04:22 2:59:42
Bill      Begg         Newtown       CT    46M    4:12:58  4:13:33  4092 2831  307 09:39.0  0:57:57 2:02:21 2:54:26
Erin      Begg         Newtown       CT    15F    4:12:58  4:13:33  4093 1262    8 09:39.0  0:57:57 2:02:21 2:54:26
Jill      Best         Farmington    CT    39F    4:13:12  4:15:23  4104 1266  197 09:39.6  0:58:09 2:05:47 2:57:07
Anna      Duncan       New Haven     CT    24F    4:14:03  4:14:09  4144 1287  183 09:41.5  0:51:56 1:52:54 2:46:14
Gary      Kravetz      Bolton        CT    52M    4:14:17  4:15:14  4156 2866  208 09:42.1  0:59:46 2:07:09 2:58:32
Stephen   Miller       Windham       CT    36M    4:15:55  4:18:00  4258 2919  509 09:45.8  0:59:15 2:04:19 2:54:41
David     Foy          Enfield       CT    58M    4:18:29  4:18:32  4393 2981   92 09:51.7  0:56:32 2:00:47 2:54:05
John      Barlow       southport     CT    52M    4:19:50  4:20:08  4487 3031  223 09:54.8  1:00:02 2:04:34 2:56:11
David     Hoenicke     Danbury       CT    39M    4:20:18  4:20:52  4505 3040  527 09:55.8  0:54:48 1:59:26 2:56:21
Stephen   Mongelli     Guilford      CT    33M    4:20:59  4:21:34  4534 3055  495 09:57.4  0:56:37 2:02:35 2:59:35
David     Hagerman     Sandy Hook    CT    42M    4:21:46  4:22:04  4582 3080  489 09:59.2  1:00:29 2:10:26 3:04:43
Andrea    Helenthal    Norwalk       CT    24F    4:23:26  4:23:49  4686 1562  217 10:03.0  0:57:02 2:00:03 2:55:35
Joseph    Horne        Shelton       CT    55M    4:24:24  4:25:30  4747 3154   96 10:05.2  1:00:35 2:07:39 3:00:46
Robert    engstrom     Farmington    CT    68M    4:27:46  4:29:20  4906 3222    5 10:12.9  1:00:12 2:10:12 3:06:22
Susan     Raynor       Storrs        CT    34F    4:28:05  4:28:51  4918 1690  334 10:13.6  1:02:43 2:15:16 3:10:32
Jonathan  Fagan        Darien        CT    37M    4:28:38  4:30:25  4953 3239  558 10:14.9  1:04:00 2:10:32 3:01:37
tracy     alexander    old saybrook  CT    49F    4:30:03  4:32:30  5044 1760  145 10:18.1  1:04:09 2:17:33 3:11:49
Kristin   Rainone      New Fairfield CT    24F    4:30:25  4:32:37  5056 1764  245 10:19.0  0:59:58 2:07:46 3:03:13
Svetlin   Tchakarov    Stamford      CT    33M    4:32:32  4:32:40  5154 3342  549 10:23.8  0:58:16 2:05:53 3:04:48
Dennis    Hardacker    Cromwell      CT    56M    4:32:46  4:33:13  5166 3349  112 10:24.4  0:58:15 2:07:32 3:06:21
kim       misiaszek    bridgeport    CT    30F    4:32:57  4:33:04  5176 1823  359 10:24.8  1:01:17 2:10:16 3:08:36
Ashley    Hawk         Glastonbury   CT    23F    4:33:01  4:33:03  5182 1825  255 10:24.9  1:03:01 2:14:06 3:11:39
Jennifer  Herrington   Gales Ferry   CT    40F    4:35:15  4:35:22  5284 1870  232 10:30.1  1:03:39 2:15:54 3:12:38
Chris     Chait        Stamford      CT    48F    4:35:18  4:35:59  5286 1871  156 10:30.2  1:02:47 2:15:13 3:10:48
randi     diemand      madison       CT    41F    4:36:57  4:37:42  5357 1916  243 10:33.9  1:06:49 2:18:19 3:17:53
Nicholas  Tarasovic    Oxford        CT    57M    4:39:39  4:39:50  5480 3499  126 10:40.1  1:05:44 2:17:07 3:15:11
Robert    Bernstein    stamford      CT    21M    4:42:02  4:42:47  5566 3532  310 10:45.6  1:09:11 2:21:46 3:17:31
Maria     Lamb         Glastonbury   CT    62F    4:43:26  4:43:35  5613 2064    5 10:48.8  1:00:46 2:11:26 3:14:01
Steve     Arntsen      Columbia      CT    54M    4:43:28  4:44:44  5617 3551  262 10:48.9  1:04:27 2:17:59 3:18:31
christine riniti       westport      CT    49F    4:44:06  4:44:19  5641 2077  173 10:50.3  1:01:58 2:11:59 3:15:39
Charlie   Chatterton   Vernon        CT    45M    4:48:43  4:48:43  5846 3666  394 11:00.9  0:59:38 2:29:04 3:25:09
Dave      Pillsbury    Suffield      CT    32M    4:48:44  4:49:12  5847 3667  595 11:00.9  1:12:16 2:30:31 3:28:50
Kathleen  Hynes        Stamford      CT    26F    4:50:47  4:50:48  5930 2219  584 11:05.6  1:03:00 2:16:32 3:19:29
Sarah     Gudernatch   Tolland       CT    26F    4:50:48  4:50:48  5932 2220  585 11:05.7  1:03:01 2:16:32 3:19:30
Erin      Kulak        Darien        CT    41F    4:55:02  4:56:40  6107 2326  288 11:15.3  1:03:43 2:18:05 3:21:05
Marisol   Cummings     Milford       CT    38F    4:56:01  4:58:19  6133 2338  345 11:17.6  1:05:07 2:27:34 3:31:02
Donna     Kemp         Norwalk       CT    50F    4:56:30  4:56:50  6146 2348   75 11:18.7  1:10:35 2:29:53 3:31:29
Sallie Jo Boehle       Ridgefield    CT    44F    5:01:34  5:01:58  6306 2429  305 11:30.3  0:57:50 2:09:05 3:10:51
Elizabeth Locher       Stamford      CT    25F    5:04:38  5:05:50  6394 2480  661 11:37.3  1:09:50 2:23:12 3:25:07
dana      prestigiacomowilton        CT    55F    5:07:56  5:10:31  6481 2535   32 11:44.9  1:09:08 2:31:04 3:36:13
Ben       Gruen        bridgeport    CT    27M    5:08:22  5:09:02  6490 3951  687 11:45.9  1:03:02 2:16:36 3:26:35
James     Fischer      Madison       CT    73M    5:11:20  5:12:33  6551 3987    9 11:52.7  1:09:42 2:29:07 3:35:54
Laura     Kunkemueller Fairfield     CT    43F    5:11:31  5:11:35  6554 2566  319 11:53.1  1:10:08 2:28:36 3:33:59
Michael   Guerette     Bristol       CT    26M    5:12:23  5:12:25  6578 4001  695 11:55.1  1:10:57 2:29:15 3:32:00
Kathaline Premont      Middletown    CT    28F    5:13:08  5:13:35  6590 2585  691 11:56.8  1:13:55 2:36:20 3:42:38
Rorie     Rueckert     West Hartford CT    37F    5:26:11  5:26:38  6850 2730  397 12:26.6  1:10:28 2:37:13 3:47:33
Atif      Malik        Milford       CT    30M    5:26:16  5:27:06  6851 4121  660 12:26.8  0:55:49\       \"3:08:58
Susan     Griffin      Vernon        CT    55F    5:28:29  5:29:27  6891 2756   43 12:31.9  1:11:39 2:35:28 3:47:16
Christine Mihalopoulos Cromwell      CT    38F    5:30:50  5:32:51  6933 2779  407 12:37.3          2:39:32 3:47:46
Nicholas  Tarasovic    shelton       CT    26M    5:31:19  5:31:29  6942 4158  723 12:38.4  1:10:46 2:32:08 3:41:00
Karen     Green        Unionville    CT    42F    5:33:35  5:33:45  6973 2798  345 12:43.6  1:10:51 2:35:17 3:46:09
Tricia    Canavan      Stonington    CT    23F    5:52:25  5:52:37  7165 2905  374 13:26.7  1:08:19 2:38:04 3:59:06
William   McRae        Old Greenwich CT    40M    5:55:11  5:55:19  7197 4272  645 13:33.0          2:24:38 3:45:55
Karen     Klein        Fairfield     CT    50F    6:20:56  6:21:34  7342 3018  113 14:32.0  1:25:11 3:02:37 4:22:23
Debbie    Haughney     Ridgefield    CT    45F    6:25:24  6:25:52  7358 3028  255 14:42.2  1:27:31 3:06:36 4:29:29
Deborah   Bertenshaw   Cheshire      CT    46F    6:40:20  6:40:51  7417 3069  260 15:16.4  1:30:02 3:14:56 4:42:35
Mollie    Elmer        Cheshire      CT    54F    6:40:20  6:40:51  7416 3068  123 15:16.4  1:30:01 3:14:56 4:42:35
Kirsten   Heer         East Haven    CT    41F    7:13:26  7:13:52  7459 3105  389 16:32.2  1:31:33 3:19:47 4:55:27
Ingrid    Sellas       Orange        CT    47F    7:13:26  7:13:52  7458 3104  268 16:32.2  1:31:32 3:19:46 4:52:39
gregory   blanchfield  windsor locks CT    59M    7:24:52  7:25:58  7464 4357  181 16:58.3  1:42:04 3:39:40 5:15:05

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com