HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Boys & Girls Club of Ridgefield
Turkey Trot
Ridgefield, CT - 5K

November 26, 2009

Timing & Results by:
Wolfpit Running Club


    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
       1    Tim Isselee             Bethel  CT            789   20     1 M 20-39      16:30.0    5:19/M             
       2    Peter Brady             Jersey City  NJ       251   37     2 M 20-39      16:54.0    5:27/M             
       3    Michael Ignatowich      Ridgefield  CT        363   18     1 M 13-19      17:11.0    5:33/M             
       4    Jeffrey Prescott        Wilton  CT            768   19     2 M 13-19      17:45.0    5:44/M             
       5    David Nayes             Ridgefield  CT        447   25     3 M 20-39      17:48.0    5:45/M             
       6    Doug Scarth             Redding  CT           456   51     1 M 50-59      17:49.0    5:45/M             
       7    Hugh Kohl               London  UK            828   18     3 M 13-19      17:59.0    5:48/M             
       8    Ryan Heaney             Ridgefield  CT        558   19     4 M 13-19      18:14.0    5:53/M             
       9    Tom Liederbach          Ridgefield  CT        829   18     5 M 13-19      18:19.0    5:55/M             
      10    D. Robinson Snow        Cumberland  ME        409   48     1 M 40-49      18:24.0    5:56/M             
      11    Walker Jenkins          Wilton  CT            888   20     4 M 20-39      18:28.0    5:57/M             
      12    Timothy O'Connell       Ridgefield  CT        102   47     2 M 40-49      18:32.0    5:59/M             
      13    Sean Keller             Hollis  NY            707   17     6 M 13-19      18:38.0    6:01/M             
      14    Connor Findlay          Ridgefield  CT        701   15     7 M 13-19      18:41.0    6:02/M             
      15    Chris Bontempo          New York  NY          108   35     5 M 20-39      18:49.0    6:04/M             
      16    Jorge Paguay            Bridgeport  CT        531   40     3 M 40-49      19:04.0    6:09/M             
      17    Fernando Caetano        Ridgefield  CT        276   51     2 M 50-59      19:04.0    6:09/M             
      18    Tim Inall               Ridgefield  CT        823   41     4 M 40-49      19:13.0    6:12/M             
      19    Tyler Carr              Ridgefield  CT        325   45     5 M 40-49      19:26.0    6:16/M             
      20    Jon Hjelte              Old Greenwich  CT     714   27     6 M 20-39      19:31.0    6:18/M             
      21    Gregory Minchik         Ridgefield  CT         87   17     8 M 13-19      19:32.0    6:18/M             
      22    Scott Persampieri       Ridgefield  CT        708   41     6 M 40-49      19:43.0    6:22/M             
      23    Michael Regan           New York  NY          230   31     7 M 20-39      19:46.0    6:23/M             
      24    Clint Corso             Ridgefield  CT        655   12     1 M  0-12      19:48.0    6:23/M             
      25    Wes Byerly              Ridgefield  CT        275   57     3 M 50-59      19:55.0    6:25/M             
      26    Steve Mortinger         Ridgefield  CT        394   45     7 M 40-49      20:00.0    6:27/M             
      27    Michael Stohler         Larchmont  NY         596   35     8 M 20-39      20:01.0    6:27/M             
      28    Jack Orr                Ridgefield  CT        600   21     9 M 20-39      20:01.0    6:27/M             
      29    Joseph Brady            Brooklyn  NY          331   39    10 M 20-39      20:06.0    6:29/M             
      30    Sean Escola             New York  NY          539   30    11 M 20-39      20:13.0    6:31/M             
      31    Chris Benedetto         Ridgefield  CT         67   48     8 M 40-49      20:14.0    6:32/M             
      32    Kristian Sogaard        Ridgefield  CT          4   11     2 M  0-12      20:15.0    6:32/M             
      33    Robert Grusky, Jr.      Harrison  NY          724   16     9 M 13-19      20:16.0    6:32/M             
      34    Brad Wellington         Darien  CT            765   33    12 M 20-39      20:16.0    6:32/M             
      35    Nicole MacNeel          carlsbad  CA          611   30     1 F 20-39      20:17.0    6:33/M             
      36    Eric Ross               carlsbad  CA          610   33    13 M 20-39      20:23.0    6:35/M             
      37    Jack Genovese           West Simsbury  CT     366   14    10 M 13-19      20:28.0    6:36/M             
      38    Heather Stephens        Ridgefield  CT        757   19     1 F 13-19      20:32.0    6:37/M             
      39    Mike McConnell          Ridgefield  CT        379   27    14 M 20-39      20:33.0    6:38/M             
      40    Ryan Bell               Wilton  CT            817   20    15 M 20-39      20:34.0    6:38/M             
      41    K.C. Peterson           New York  NY          781   24    16 M 20-39      20:38.0    6:39/M             
      42    Allison DeMartino       Ridgefield  CT         31   23     2 F 20-39      20:39.0    6:40/M             
      43    John Sand               Redding  CT           188   12     3 M  0-12      20:42.0    6:41/M             
      44    Keir Mahon              Wilton  CT            686   03     4 M  0-12      20:42.0    6:41/M             
      45    Harrison Hess           Wilton  CT            347   19    11 M 13-19      20:48.0    6:43/M             
      46    Gregg Deboben           Ridgefield  CT         37   46     9 M 40-49      20:55.0    6:45/M             
      47    Teren Block             Ridgefield  CT        685   44     1 F 40-49      20:57.0    6:45/M             
      48    Megan Keane             Darien  CT            263   16     2 F 13-19      20:58.0    6:46/M             
      49    Jeff Zanchelli          Bethel  CT            726   43    10 M 40-49      20:59.0    6:46/M             
      50    Robin van den Nieuwenhu Ridgefield  CT        791   42    11 M 40-49      21:02.0    6:47/M             
      51    Andrew Bittner          Boston  MA            250   35    17 M 20-39      21:04.0    6:48/M             
      52    Adam Norwitt            Ridgefield  CT         43   40    12 M 40-49      21:06.0    6:48/M             
      53    Joseph Thorstenson      New Canaan  CT        259   27    18 M 20-39      21:06.0    6:48/M             
      54    Mike Ravert             Ridgefield  CT        354   16    12 M 13-19      21:08.0    6:49/M             
      55    Bobby Wendel            Ridgefield  CT         59   16    13 M 13-19      21:11.0    6:50/M             
      56    Kyle Caravelli          Ridgefield  CT        382   19    14 M 13-19      21:15.0    6:51/M             
      57    Trip Cowin              Ridgefield  CT        240   24    19 M 20-39      21:16.0    6:52/M             
      58    Ryan Casolo             Ridgefield  CT        211   14    15 M 13-19      21:18.0    6:52/M             
      59    Trevor Ugolyn           Ridgefield  CT        501   27    20 M 20-39      21:19.0    6:53/M             
      60    Marc Lombardo           Ridgefield  CT        120   23    21 M 20-39      21:19.0    6:53/M             
      61    Stephen Thaxter         Ridgefield  CT         90   12     5 M  0-12      21:30.0    6:56/M             
      62    Gregory Sullivan        Redding  CT           462   12     6 M  0-12      21:31.0    6:56/M             
      63    Paul Miyachita          Ridgefield  CT        854   18    16 M 13-19      21:32.0    6:57/M             
      64    Andrea Mindell          Ridgefield  CT        127   44     2 F 40-49      21:33.0    6:57/M             
      65    Matthew Ravert          Ridgefield  CT        353   18    17 M 13-19      21:35.0    6:58/M             
      66    Christopher Johnson     Ridgefield  CT        802   26    22 M 20-39      21:38.0    6:59/M             
      67    Connor Holmes           Ridgefield  CT        562   15    18 M 13-19      21:39.0    6:59/M             
      68    Tom Sileo               Charlotte  NC         679   41    13 M 40-49      21:41.0    7:00/M             
      69    Chris Stauffer          Chevy Chase  MD       814   47    14 M 40-49      21:42.0    7:00/M             
      70    Tim Leonard             Ridgefield  CT        110   41    15 M 40-49      21:43.0    7:00/M             
      71    Michael Petchonka       Ridgefield  CT        455   18    19 M 13-19      21:45.0    7:01/M             
      72    Faustino Cortina        Ridgefield  CT        334   43    16 M 40-49      21:46.0    7:01/M             
      73    Sean Fitzgerald         Ridgefield  CT        184   18    20 M 13-19      21:49.0    7:02/M             
      74    Sam Harris              Ridgefield  CT        711   20    23 M 20-39      21:50.0    7:03/M             
      75    Kristine Pearce         Ridgefield  CT        248   26     3 F 20-39      21:51.0    7:03/M             
      76    Jim McElroy             Ridgefield  CT         85   39    24 M 20-39      21:52.0    7:03/M             
      77    Sven Grasshoff          New York  NY          198   32    25 M 20-39      21:53.0    7:04/M             
      78    John Huntley            Wilton  CT            603   36    26 M 20-39      21:54.0    7:04/M             
      79    Christian Lewis         Brooklyn  NY          189   33    27 M 20-39      21:58.0    7:05/M             
      80    David Keeffe            New Canaan  CT        835   53     4 M 50-59      21:59.0    7:05/M             
      81    Adam Findlay            Ridgefield  CT        702   13    21 M 13-19      22:04.0    7:07/M             
      82    Alex Kozersky           Mount Kisco  NY       500   39    28 M 20-39      22:05.0    7:07/M             
      83    Michael Leckie          Ridgefield  CT        587   43    17 M 40-49      22:08.0    7:08/M             
      84    Wagner Souza            Bridgeport  CT        787   29    29 M 20-39      22:17.0    7:11/M             
      85    Sean Conway             Ridgefield  CT         97   10     7 M  0-12      22:18.0    7:12/M             
      86    Billy Arnold            Ridgefield  CT         27   15    22 M 13-19      22:19.0    7:12/M             
      87    Kaitlyn Gerber          Ridgefield  CT        576   17     3 F 13-19      22:21.0    7:13/M             
      88    Michael Minardi         Ridgefield  CT         41   35    30 M 20-39      22:24.0    7:14/M             
      89    Ron Roth                Ridgefield  CT         11   48    18 M 40-49      22:25.0    7:14/M             
      90    Steven Ignatowich       Ridgefield  CT        364   14    23 M 13-19      22:29.0    7:15/M             
      91    Geoffrey White          Ridgefield  CT        124   18    24 M 13-19      22:30.0    7:15/M             
      92    Ed Fitzgerald           Norwalk  CT           217   19    25 M 13-19      22:30.0    7:15/M             
      93    Michele Wheeler         Bedford  NY           736   38     4 F 20-39      22:31.0    7:16/M             
      94    Carol Salamone          Ridgefield  CT          2   47     3 F 40-49      22:31.0    7:16/M             
      95    Brian Rettger           Ridgefield  CT        193   20    31 M 20-39      22:32.0    7:16/M             
      96    Cameron Tepfer          Ridgefield  CT        410   21    32 M 20-39      22:33.0    7:16/M             
      97    John Casano             Wayland  MA           153   30    33 M 20-39      22:34.0    7:17/M             
      98    Amy May                 Brooklyn  NY          349   40     4 F 40-49      22:37.0    7:18/M             
      99    Brian Johnson           Ridgefield  CT        718   45    19 M 40-49      22:38.0    7:18/M             
     100    Matthew Fallon          Ridgefield  CT         33   20    34 M 20-39      22:38.0    7:18/M             

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     101    John Carey              Ridgefield  CT         29   23    35 M 20-39      22:42.0    7:19/M             
     102    Billy Prince            New Canaan  CT        830   18    26 M 13-19      22:44.0    7:20/M             
     103    Kate Turner             Ridgefield  CT        589   43     5 F 40-49      22:45.0    7:20/M             
     104    Anna Marcus             Ridgefield  CT        836   15     4 F 13-19      22:46.0    7:21/M             
     105    Edwin Toscano           Danbury  CT           529   38    36 M 20-39      22:47.0    7:21/M             
     106    Henry Thomas            Ridgefield  CT        568   11     8 M  0-12      22:51.0    7:22/M             
     107    Brett Vaughan           New York  NY          477   28    37 M 20-39      22:51.0    7:22/M             
     108    Robert Smock            Pound Ridge  NY       399   41    20 M 40-49      22:54.0    7:23/M             
     109    Richard West            Darien  CT            206   41    21 M 40-49      22:55.0    7:24/M             
     110    Mark Winkler            Ridgefield  CT        360   39    38 M 20-39      22:56.0    7:24/M             
     111    Matt Zanchelli          Bethel  CT            727   16    27 M 13-19      23:00.0    7:25/M             
     112    Brian McCormick         Charlotte  NC         821   33    39 M 20-39      23:02.0    7:26/M             
     113    Tim Daubenspeck         Ridgefield  CT        534   39    40 M 20-39      23:03.0    7:26/M             
     114    Emily Heaslip           Ridgefield  CT        404   21     5 F 20-39      23:03.0    7:26/M             
     115    Dave Regan              Long Island City  N    66   38    41 M 20-39      23:04.0    7:26/M             
     116    George Dausch           Bethel  CT             62   62     1 M 60-69      23:05.0    7:27/M             
     117    Elizabeth Butler        Ridgefield  CT        551   41     6 F 40-49      23:06.0    7:27/M             
     118    Carla Williams          Ridgefield  CT        505   22     6 F 20-39      23:09.0    7:28/M             
     119    Jamie Kemp              Ridgefield  CT        443   31    42 M 20-39      23:10.0    7:28/M             
     120    Heather Roles           Danbury  CT           820   37     7 F 20-39      23:14.0    7:30/M             
     121    Ashling Besgen          Ridgefield  CT        210   32     8 F 20-39      23:16.0    7:30/M             
     122    Mike Mignano            Ridgefield  CT        581   42    22 M 40-49      23:17.0    7:31/M             
     123    Michael McGeehan        Ridgefield  CT        191   38    43 M 20-39      23:21.0    7:32/M             
     124    Will Conley             Evergreen  CO         840   54     5 M 50-59      23:22.0    7:32/M             
     125    Matthew Carpenter       Ridgefield  CT        266   14    28 M 13-19      23:24.0    7:33/M             
     126    Jennifer Englert        Ridgefield  CT        559   40     7 F 40-49      23:24.0    7:33/M             
     127    Kevin Clifford          Tinton Falls  NJ      753   15    29 M 13-19      23:25.0    7:33/M             
     128    Mark Phillips           Brooklyn  NY          352   26    44 M 20-39      23:29.0    7:35/M             
     129    Joyce Allen             Bethel  CT            834   48     8 F 40-49      23:33.0    7:36/M             
     130    Sarah Jane Guillaume    Ridgefield  CT        523   15     5 F 13-19      23:33.0    7:36/M             
     131    Jeanne Jacullo          Ridgefield  CT         79   14     6 F 13-19      23:34.0    7:36/M             
     132    Molly Weeks             Ridgefield  CT        533   14     7 F 13-19      23:36.0    7:37/M             
     133    Damien Sheerin          New York  NY          543   25    45 M 20-39      23:36.0    7:37/M             
     134    Cristiane Hernandez     Danbury  CT           740   34     9 F 20-39      23:36.0    7:37/M             
     135    Enrico Moeckel          Ridgefield  CT        690   35    46 M 20-39      23:38.0    7:37/M             
     136    Cherner Thomas          Ridgefield  CT        851   51     6 M 50-59      23:38.0    7:37/M             
     137    Tom Lenehan             Ridgefield  CT        782   39    47 M 20-39      23:40.0    7:38/M             
     138    EJ Salamone             Ridgefield  CT          3   12     9 M  0-12      23:41.0    7:38/M             
     139    Caroline Carr           Ridgefield  CT        326   14     8 F 13-19      23:41.0    7:38/M             
     140    Susan Carlucci          Norwalk  CT           850   36    10 F 20-39      23:42.0    7:39/M             
     141    Leah Rosenfeld          Ridgefield  CT        758   21    11 F 20-39      23:45.0    7:40/M             
     142    Jeff Merrill            Lodi  CA              759   21    48 M 20-39      23:45.0    7:40/M             
     143    John Duett              Danbury  CT           660   47    23 M 40-49      23:45.0    7:40/M             
     144    Rachel Maleh            North Bethesda  MD    179   44     9 F 40-49      23:46.0    7:40/M             
     145    Josephine Simko         Bethel  CT            484   45    10 F 40-49      23:56.0    7:43/M             
     146    Zoe Bova                Ridgefield  CT        816   13    30 M 13-19      24:05.0    7:46/M             
     147    Terra Briody            Ridgefield  CT        169   16     9 F 13-19      24:06.0    7:46/M             
     148    Ron Bordash             Ridgefield  CT        764   44    24 M 40-49      24:07.0    7:47/M             
     149    Daniel Sorrentino       Sandy Hook  CT        776   41    25 M 40-49      24:09.0    7:47/M             
     150    Paul Beatty             Ridgefield  CT        466   42    26 M 40-49      24:11.0    7:48/M             
     151    Holly Robinson          Ridgefield  CT        291   38    12 F 20-39      24:14.0    7:49/M             
     152    Spencer Casolo          Ridgefield  CT        212   15    31 M 13-19      24:16.0    7:50/M             
     153    Ken Side                Ridgefield  CT        824   48    27 M 40-49      24:17.0    7:50/M             
     154    Bill White              Ridgefield  CT        122   50     7 M 50-59      24:18.0    7:50/M             
     155    Gary Cohen              Ridgefield  CT        311   51     8 M 50-59      24:19.0    7:51/M             
     156    Andrew Carlson          Ridgefield  CT        308   16    32 M 13-19      24:21.0    7:51/M             
     157    Beatrice Blackwell      Redding  CT           648   14    10 F 13-19      24:21.0    7:51/M             
     158    Jennifer Hansen         Ridgefield  CT         10   32    13 F 20-39      24:23.0    7:52/M             
     159    David Durbin            Ridgefield  CT        617   51     9 M 50-59      24:23.0    7:52/M             
     160    Steven McClane          Ridgefield  CT        488   43    28 M 40-49      24:24.0    7:52/M             
     161    Kevin Side              Ridgefield  CT        825   12    10 M  0-12      24:28.0    7:54/M             
     162    Ryan Polo               Ridgefield  CT        256   17    33 M 13-19      24:31.0    7:55/M             
     163    Thomas Cesca            Ridgefield  CT        546   24    49 M 20-39      24:31.0    7:55/M             
     164    Martha Olsen-Keane      Darien  CT            265   53     1 F 50-59      24:37.0    7:56/M             
     165    Mark Vannini            Ridgefield  CT        300   37    50 M 20-39      24:38.0    7:57/M             
     166    Thayer Smock            Redding  CT           426   33    14 F 20-39      24:39.0    7:57/M             
     167    Chris Smock             Redding  CT           396   33    51 M 20-39      24:39.0    7:57/M             
     168    Isabella Corso          Ridgefield  CT        656   16    11 F 13-19      24:39.0    7:57/M             
     169    Jenna McClane           Ridgefield  CT        489   16    12 F 13-19      24:40.0    7:57/M             
     170    Briana Corso            Ridgefield  CT        654   16    13 F 13-19      24:40.0    7:57/M             
     171    Olivia Gennusa          Ridgefield  CT        101   19    14 F 13-19      24:40.0    7:57/M             
     172    David Nussbaum          South Salem  NY       827   47    29 M 40-49      24:41.0    7:58/M             
     173    Terence Obrien          Ridgefield  CT        351   24    52 M 20-39      24:41.0    7:58/M             
     174    Paul Kramer             Redding  CT           135   56    10 M 50-59      24:42.0    7:58/M             
     175    Jamie Di Silvio         Stamford  CT           34   27    15 F 20-39      24:43.0    7:58/M             
     176    John Diorio             Ridgefield  CT        328   12    11 M  0-12      24:43.0    7:58/M             
     177    Richard Herstein        Ridgefield  CT        258   54    11 M 50-59      24:43.0    7:58/M             
     178    Christian LaVigna       Ridgefield  CT         23   16    34 M 13-19      24:45.0    7:59/M             
     179    Laurence Briody         Westport  CT          125   41    30 M 40-49      24:48.0    8:00/M             
     180    Bob Meers               Danbury  CT           469   44    31 M 40-49      24:49.0    8:00/M             
     181    John Fischer            Stamford  CT          520   45    32 M 40-49      24:51.0    8:01/M             
     182    Elizabeth Harris        Ridgefield  CT        712   17    15 F 13-19      24:54.0    8:02/M             
     183    Todd Harper             Ridgefield  CT        468   32    53 M 20-39      24:56.0    8:03/M             
     184    Sean Coughlin           Jackson  NJ           339   39    54 M 20-39      24:58.0    8:03/M             
     185    Stephen Pearce          Ridgefield  CT        249   32    55 M 20-39      24:59.0    8:04/M             
     186    Tejash Patel            Danbury  CT           302   33    56 M 20-39      24:59.0    8:04/M             
     187    Connor Carlson          Ridgefield  CT        310   13    35 M 13-19      24:59.0    8:04/M             
     188    Kevin Hall              Ridgefield  CT        790   47    33 M 40-49      25:01.0    8:04/M             
     189    Sara Gregg              Burke  VA             843   12     1 F  0-12      25:02.0    8:05/M             
     190    Tom Gregg               Burke  VA             842   45    34 M 40-49      25:03.0    8:05/M             
     191    John Carney             Norwalk  CT           818   39    57 M 20-39      25:03.0    8:05/M             
     192    Dean Kouroupas          Ridgefield  CT        293   13    36 M 13-19      25:04.0    8:05/M             
     193    Colin Hughes            Ridgefield  CT        694   10    12 M  0-12      25:05.0    8:05/M             
     194    Zach Marcus             Ridgefield  CT        838   19    37 M 13-19      25:07.0    8:06/M             
     195    Tony Cataldo            Ridgefield  CT        595   45    35 M 40-49      25:09.0    8:07/M             
     196    John Simko              Bethel  CT            485   49    36 M 40-49      25:12.0    8:08/M             
     197    Kelly Holmes            Ridgefield  CT        560   18    16 F 13-19      25:12.0    8:08/M             
     198    Megan Holmes            Ridgefield  CT        561   20    16 F 20-39      25:13.0    8:08/M             
     199    Elisabeth Carpenter     Ridgefield  CT        187   32    17 F 20-39      25:15.0    8:09/M             
     200    Sarah Katz              Ridgefield  CT         13   36    18 F 20-39      25:16.0    8:09/M             

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     201    Meg Hauser              Ridgefield  CT        683   18    17 F 13-19      25:16.0    8:09/M             
     202    Thomas Papadopoulos     Southbury  CT          39   29    58 M 20-39      25:16.0    8:09/M             
     203    Katie Jasminski         Ridgefield  CT         64   10     2 F  0-12      25:16.0    8:09/M             
     204    Peter Morelli           Norwalk  CT            42   25    59 M 20-39      25:17.0    8:09/M             
     205    Wilfrido Toscano        Stratford  CT         530   34    60 M 20-39      25:17.0    8:09/M             
     206    Tommy Knortz            Ridgefield  CT        602   13    38 M 13-19      25:18.0    8:10/M             
     207    Dan Arkins              Ridgefield  CT        813   51    12 M 50-59      25:20.0    8:10/M             
     208    David Keating           Wilton  CT            815   47    37 M 40-49      25:21.0    8:11/M             
     209    Karin Fallon            Ridgefield  CT         32   53     2 F 50-59      25:31.0    8:14/M             
     210    Jim Tarzia              Ridgefield  CT        357   40    38 M 40-49      25:31.0    8:14/M             
     211    Chris Frattini Cox      Massapequa  NY        342   24    61 M 20-39      25:32.0    8:14/M             
     212    Jeff Walker             Brookfield  CT        359   56    13 M 50-59      25:32.0    8:14/M             
     213    Ryan Fox                Danbury  CT           766   12    13 M  0-12      25:33.0    8:15/M             
     214    Kevin Byrnes            Ridgefield  CT        771   10    14 M  0-12      25:35.0    8:15/M             
     215    Maria D'Avanzo          Katonah  NY           324   41    11 F 40-49      25:35.0    8:15/M             
     216    Joseph D'Avanzo         Katonah  NY           318   51    14 M 50-59      25:35.0    8:15/M             
     217    Matt Byrnes             Ridgefield  CT        772   44    39 M 40-49      25:36.0    8:15/M             
     218    Jack Lincoln            Ridgefield  CT        688   10    15 M  0-12      25:38.0    8:16/M             
     219    Jennifer Jasminski      Ridgefield  CT         63   40    12 F 40-49      25:38.0    8:16/M             
     220    Christopher Armstrong   Ridgefield  CT         20   20    62 M 20-39      25:38.0    8:16/M             
     221    Stephen Rettger         Ridgefield  CT        194   23    63 M 20-39      25:39.0    8:16/M             
     222    Bernie Hoecker          Ridgefield  CT        239   51    15 M 50-59      25:39.0    8:16/M             
     223    Chas Schmitz            Ridgefield  CT        555   30    64 M 20-39      25:40.0    8:17/M             
     224    Walter Williams         Ridgefield  CT        215   46    40 M 40-49      25:44.0    8:18/M             
     225    Dennis Culliton         Guilford  CT          490   51    16 M 50-59      25:45.0    8:18/M             
     226    Martin Kenney           Ridgefield  CT        713   48    41 M 40-49      25:49.0    8:20/M             
     227    Stephanie Price         Brooklyn  NY          156   29    19 F 20-39      25:50.0    8:20/M             
     228    Joseph Heaney           Ridgefield  CT        557   44    42 M 40-49      25:50.0    8:20/M             
     229    Ryan Callanan           Ridgefield  CT        431   15    39 M 13-19      25:54.0    8:21/M             
     230    Lauren Fraser           Ridgefield  CT        756   26    20 F 20-39      25:55.0    8:22/M             
     231    Claire Taben            Ridgefield  CT        692   11     3 F  0-12      25:59.0    8:23/M             
     232    Chris Scola             Stamford  CT          616   27    65 M 20-39      26:02.0    8:24/M             
     233    Brittany Kouroupas      Ridgefield  CT        294   12     4 F  0-12      26:03.0    8:24/M             
     234    Patti Clifford          Tinton Falls  NJ      752   45    13 F 40-49      26:04.0    8:25/M             
     235    Sara Hastings           Ridgefield  CT        540   12     5 F  0-12      26:06.0    8:25/M             
     236    Jon Rubin               Ridgefield  CT        356   52    17 M 50-59      26:08.0    8:26/M             
     237    Andy Vatistas           Mudbury  NH           831   21    66 M 20-39      26:08.0    8:26/M             
     238    Darren Marshall         Ridgefield  CT        678   44    43 M 40-49      26:14.0    8:28/M             
     239    Mary Garrett            Ridgefield  CT        677   50     3 F 50-59      26:15.0    8:28/M             
     240    Megan McWeeney Morris   Wilton  CT            486   37    21 F 20-39      26:16.0    8:28/M             
     241    Ken Seel                Ridgefield  CT        841   46    44 M 40-49      26:17.0    8:29/M             
     242    Jeffrey MacDonald       Ridgefield  CT        367   39    67 M 20-39      26:19.0    8:29/M             
     243    Paul Novick             Glen Rock  NJ         449   45    45 M 40-49      26:20.0    8:30/M             
     244    Gillian Lewis           New York  NY          221   30    22 F 20-39      26:21.0    8:30/M             
     245    Matthew Thaxter         Ridgefield  CT         91   10    16 M  0-12      26:21.0    8:30/M             
     246    Allison Stockel         Ridgefield  CT        514   42    14 F 40-49      26:29.0    8:33/M             
     247    Marissa Thill           Sandy Hook  CT        130   11     6 F  0-12      26:29.0    8:33/M             
     248    Gary Thill              Sandy Hook  CT        129   50    18 M 50-59      26:31.0    8:33/M             
     249    William Urban           Redding  CT           504   50    19 M 50-59      26:34.0    8:34/M             
     250    Bryan Urban             Ridgefield  CT        502   17    40 M 13-19      26:34.0    8:34/M             
     251    Marjorie Ross           South Salem  NY       395   60     1 F 60-69      26:35.0    8:35/M             
     252    Robert Roth             Ridgefield  CT        532   42    46 M 40-49      26:38.0    8:35/M             
     253    Jessica Laux            New York  NY          542   28    23 F 20-39      26:39.0    8:36/M             
     254    Stagg Shelton           Roswell  GA           253   36    68 M 20-39      26:40.0    8:36/M             
     255    Marc Maleh              New York  NY          269   31    69 M 20-39      26:43.0    8:37/M             
     256    Annabel Hess            Wilton  CT            345   15    18 F 13-19      26:44.0    8:37/M             
     257    Juan Carsillo           Ridgefield  CT        565   43    47 M 40-49      26:44.0    8:37/M             
     258    Reaghan Obrien          Ridgefield  CT        350   17    19 F 13-19      26:45.0    8:38/M             
     259    Linda Hoyt              Danbury  CT           697   45    15 F 40-49      26:48.0    8:39/M             
     260    Kate Campbell           Ridgefield  CT        401   26    24 F 20-39      26:49.0    8:39/M             
     261    Elisabeth Lowe          Darien  CT            832   12     7 F  0-12      26:50.0    8:39/M             
     262    Robert Lowe             Darien  CT            833   45    48 M 40-49      26:54.0    8:41/M             
     263    Victor Elizondo         Danbury  CT           746   41    49 M 40-49      26:55.0    8:41/M             
     264    Steven Lombardo         Ridgefield  CT        121   21    70 M 20-39      26:57.0    8:42/M             
     265    Stephen Staysniak       Ridgefield  CT        408   25    71 M 20-39      26:58.0    8:42/M             
     266    Marlo Jones             Ridgefield  CT        592   24    25 F 20-39      26:59.0    8:42/M             
     267    Grace Heller            Ridgefield  CT        525   12     8 F  0-12      27:01.0    8:43/M             
     268    Ally Grusky             Harrison  NY          722   11     9 F  0-12      27:03.0    8:44/M             
     269    Andrew Knachel          Ridgefield  CT        635   09    17 M  0-12      27:06.0    8:45/M             
     270    Laurie Knachel          Ridgefield  CT        445   42    16 F 40-49      27:08.0    8:45/M             
     271    Phil Samenuk            Ridgefield  CT        424   22    72 M 20-39      27:08.0    8:45/M             
     272    Timothy Loehr           Boston  MA            234   23    73 M 20-39      27:09.0    8:45/M             
     273    Fernando Luis           Danbury  CT           725   45    50 M 40-49      27:10.0    8:46/M             
     274    Meredith Rogers         Ridgefield  CT        665   12    10 F  0-12      27:11.0    8:46/M             
     275    Charles Rogers          Ridgefield  CT        663   43    51 M 40-49      27:11.0    8:46/M             
     276    Michael Pucci           Danbury  CT           538   39    74 M 20-39      27:11.0    8:46/M             
     277    Joseph Clouse           Ridgefield  CT         95   48    52 M 40-49      27:12.0    8:46/M             
     278    Helen Chinchilla        Willington  CT         81   18    20 F 13-19      27:13.0    8:47/M             
     279    Allison Baker           Ridgefield  CT        704   19    21 F 13-19      27:16.0    8:48/M             
     280    Robert Lewis            Ridgefield  CT        579   62     2 M 60-69      27:18.0    8:48/M             
     281    Debra Carsillo          Ridgefield  CT        563   46    17 F 40-49      27:20.0    8:49/M             
     282    MJ Heller               Ridgefield  CT        524   45    18 F 40-49      27:21.0    8:49/M             
     283    Tim Porttorff           West Dundee  IL       272   43    53 M 40-49      27:22.0    8:50/M             
     284    Shirley Hughes          Ridgefield  CT        693   46    19 F 40-49      27:22.0    8:50/M             
     285    Joseph D'Avanzo         Katonah  NY           317   20    75 M 20-39      27:23.0    8:50/M             
     286    William Ross            New Canaan  CT        142   17    41 M 13-19      27:23.0    8:50/M             
     287    Erik Snyder             Ridgefield  CT        117   38    76 M 20-39      27:23.0    8:50/M             
     288    Tom Bene                Ridgefield  CT        228   47    54 M 40-49      27:24.0    8:50/M             
     289    Ethan Hynes             Ridgefield  CT        499   10    18 M  0-12      27:25.0    8:51/M             
     290    Stacy Hynes             Ridgefield  CT        536   41    20 F 40-49      27:25.0    8:51/M             
     291    Marty Avallone          Wilton  CT            822   48    55 M 40-49      27:26.0    8:51/M             
     292    Joseph Santo            Philadelphia  PA      591   40    56 M 40-49      27:26.0    8:51/M             
     293    Shelby Bene             Ridgefield  CT        229   17    22 F 13-19      27:26.0    8:51/M             
     294    Anthony Kloda           Cumming  GA           798   43    57 M 40-49      27:29.0    8:52/M             
     295    Starr Coughlin          Ridgefield  CT        623   12    11 F  0-12      27:30.0    8:52/M             
     296    Bill Donahue            Ridgefield  CT        402   50    20 M 50-59      27:31.0    8:53/M             
     297    Amy Samenuk             Ridgefield  CT        423   19    23 F 13-19      27:32.0    8:53/M             
     298    Shaun Walsh             Brewster  NY          864   24    77 M 20-39      27:33.0    8:53/M             
     299    Eliza Marcus            Ridgefield  CT        837   15    24 F 13-19      27:34.0    8:54/M             
     300    Alexa Swainson          Charlestown  MA       219   28    26 F 20-39      27:35.0    8:54/M             

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     301    Eliza Wemyss            Ridgefield  CT        420   48    21 F 40-49      27:36.0    8:54/M             
     302    Brenden Munnelly        Ridgefield  CT        761   09    19 M  0-12      27:37.0    8:55/M             
     303    Spencer Schwartz        Ridgefield  CT        590   42    58 M 40-49      27:38.0    8:55/M             
     304    Christa Carone          Ridgefield  CT        631   40    22 F 40-49      27:38.0    8:55/M             
     305    Joseph Pasture IV       Ridgefield  CT        797   08    20 M  0-12      27:39.0    8:55/M             
     306    Joseph Pasture III      Ridgefield  CT        795   43    59 M 40-49      27:39.0    8:55/M             
     307    Sarah Ellis             Ridgefield  CT        599   22    27 F 20-39      27:39.0    8:55/M             
     308    Thomas Waun             Ridgefield  CT        620   43    60 M 40-49      27:40.0    8:55/M             
     309    Olivia Beatty           Ridgefield  CT        465   13    25 F 13-19      27:42.0    8:56/M             
     310    Phil Brand              Ridgefield  CT        762   40    61 M 40-49      27:43.0    8:56/M             
     311    Erika Nelson            Ridgefield  CT        474   25    28 F 20-39      27:44.0    8:57/M             
     312    Kristin Cesca           Ridgefield  CT        547   21    29 F 20-39      27:44.0    8:57/M             
     313    Jennifer Sedney         Ridgefield  CT        749   23    30 F 20-39      27:45.0    8:57/M             
     314    Ryan Fitzgerald         Ridgefield  CT        183   18    42 M 13-19      27:46.0    8:57/M             
     315    Nicholas Tunick         Ridgefield  CT        139   33    78 M 20-39      27:46.0    8:57/M             
     316    Christine Tunick        Ridgefield  CT        138   33    31 F 20-39      27:46.0    8:57/M             
     317    Eric Eisenkramer        Ridgefield  CT        625   34    79 M 20-39      27:47.0    8:58/M             
     318    Allie Schiffer          Ridgefield  CT        283   15    26 F 13-19      27:48.0    8:58/M             
     319    Kirk Savidis            North Bethesda  MD    180   15    43 M 13-19      27:49.0    8:58/M             
     320    Len Sedney              Ridgefield  CT        750   58    21 M 50-59      27:49.0    8:58/M             
     321    Rich Tibbitts           Bethel  CT            670   28    80 M 20-39      27:50.0    8:59/M             
     322    Dorothy Brank           Ridgefield  CT        131   45    23 F 40-49      27:52.0    8:59/M             
     323    Gina Formichelli        Ridgefield  CT        689   42    24 F 40-49      27:53.0    9:00/M             
     324    Justin Hoyt             Danbury  CT           699   12    21 M  0-12      27:54.0    9:00/M             
     325    Jessica Wyatt           New York  NY          478   28    32 F 20-39      27:56.0    9:01/M             
     326    Steve Griffing          Danbury  CT           778   55    22 M 50-59      27:57.0    9:01/M             
     327    Kate Paulson            Wilton  CT            158   24    33 F 20-39      27:59.0    9:02/M             
     328    Kathleen Smith          Ridgefield  CT        554   47    25 F 40-49      28:00.0    9:02/M             
     329    Kathy Panageas          Ridgefield  CT        769   39    34 F 20-39      28:01.0    9:02/M             
     330    Thomas Ravert           Ridgefield  CT        355   45    62 M 40-49      28:03.0    9:03/M             
     331    Maggie Henfling         Huntington  NY        163   15    27 F 13-19      28:04.0    9:03/M             
     332    Stephen Clouse          Ridgefield  CT         96   11    22 M  0-12      28:04.0    9:03/M             
     333    Will Henfling           Huntington  NY        162   13    44 M 13-19      28:06.0    9:04/M             
     334    Mike Walsh              Brewster  NY          863   52    23 M 50-59      28:07.0    9:04/M             
     335    Marge Heminway          Ridgefield  CT         56   47    26 F 40-49      28:07.0    9:04/M             
     336    Susan McClane           Ridgefield  CT        487   43    27 F 40-49      28:11.0    9:05/M             
     337    Matthew Miller          Redding  CT           218   63     3 M 60-69      28:11.0    9:05/M             
     338    Carsten Hils            Ridgefield  CT        348   45    63 M 40-49      28:13.0    9:06/M             
     339    Steve Knortz            Ridgefield  CT        601   53    24 M 50-59      28:15.0    9:07/M             
     340    Pepper Whitbeck         Ridgefield  CT        658   31    81 M 20-39      28:16.0    9:07/M             
     341    Andrew D'Avanzo         Katonah  NY           316   17    45 M 13-19      28:17.0    9:07/M             
     342    Lisa Karas              Norwalk  CT           849   40    28 F 40-49      28:21.0    9:09/M             
     343    Brittany Frattini Cox   Massapequa  NY        341   21    35 F 20-39      28:25.0    9:10/M             
     344    Sarah Tugel             Avon  NY              494   22    36 F 20-39      28:25.0    9:10/M             
     345    Bruce Burdumy           Ridgefield  CT        493   52    25 M 50-59      28:26.0    9:10/M             
     346    Simon Van Der Horst     Ridgefield  CT        464   9     23 M  0-12      28:27.0    9:11/M             
     347    Michel Van Der Horst    Ridgefield  CT        463   43    64 M 40-49      28:28.0    9:11/M             
     348    Olivia Morreale         Washington DC         323   13    28 F 13-19      28:28.0    9:11/M             
     349    Ann Carlson             Ridgefield  CT        309   49    29 F 40-49      28:28.0    9:11/M             
     350    Christopher Porttorff   West Dundee  IL       270   11    24 M  0-12      28:29.0    9:11/M             
     351    Peter Morreale          Washington DC         322   40    65 M 40-49      28:29.0    9:11/M             
     352    Samantha Sitinas        Ridgefield  CT        549   11    12 F  0-12      28:30.0    9:12/M             
     353    Mark Cassano            Ridgefield  CT         12   21    82 M 20-39      28:31.0    9:12/M             
     354    Cooper Mead             Danbury  CT           784   12    25 M  0-12      28:31.0    9:12/M             
     355    Mark Seavy              Ridgefield  CT        185   48    66 M 40-49      28:32.0    9:12/M             
     356    Michael Heller          Ridgefield  CT        527   9     26 M  0-12      28:33.0    9:13/M             
     357    Guenter Beutter         Wilton  CT            157   49    67 M 40-49      28:34.0    9:13/M             
     358    Michael Martin          Ridgefield  CT        260   52    26 M 50-59      28:34.0    9:13/M             
     359    Charlie Hess            Wilton  CT            346   10    27 M  0-12      28:35.0    9:13/M             
     360    Jeff Keane              Darien  CT            264   52    27 M 50-59      28:35.0    9:13/M             
     361    Michael Cuniberti       New York  NY          518   31    83 M 20-39      28:37.0    9:14/M             
     362    Spencer Mead            Danbury  CT           785   10    28 M  0-12      28:38.0    9:14/M             
     363    Cindy Mindell           Westport  CT          684   48    30 F 40-49      28:38.0    9:14/M             
     364    Kevin Briody            Ridgefield  CT        174   46    68 M 40-49      28:39.0    9:15/M             
     365    Kellen Brewer           Ridgefield  CT        779   10    29 M  0-12      28:41.0    9:15/M             
     366    Tom Brewer              Ridgefield  CT        780   45    69 M 40-49      28:42.0    9:15/M             
     367    Monika Nica             Ridgefield  CT        731   37    37 F 20-39      28:42.0    9:15/M             
     368    Jessica Fischer         New York  NY          197   28    38 F 20-39      28:43.0    9:16/M             
     369    Amanda Hoecker          Ridgefield  CT        238   18    29 F 13-19      28:44.0    9:16/M             
     370    Claire Okrongly         Ridgefield  CT         72   18    30 F 13-19      28:44.0    9:16/M             
     371    Shari Moroknek          Ridgefield  CT         40   46    31 F 40-49      28:44.0    9:16/M             
     372    Rolf Paulson            Wilton  CT            175   54    28 M 50-59      28:44.0    9:16/M             
     373    Katherine Jacullo       Ridgefield  CT         80   51     4 F 50-59      28:44.0    9:16/M             
     374    John Walsh              Ridgefield  CT        572   41    70 M 40-49      28:44.0    9:16/M             
     375    Judy Mezey              Ardsley  NY           416   46    32 F 40-49      28:45.0    9:16/M             
     376    Larry Friedman          Ardsley  NY           418   50    29 M 50-59      28:45.0    9:16/M             
     377    Nancy Kaye              North Salem  NY       550   36    39 F 20-39      28:46.0    9:17/M             
     378    Jennifer Sitinas        Ridgefield  CT        548   41    33 F 40-49      28:47.0    9:17/M             
     379    Christina Manto         Ridgefield  CT        451   23    40 F 20-39      28:48.0    9:17/M             
     380    Jeanne Manto            Ridgefield  CT        452   49    34 F 40-49      28:48.0    9:17/M             
     381    David Okrongly          Ridgefield  CT         73   51    30 M 50-59      28:48.0    9:17/M             
     382    Tommy Waun              Ridgefield  CT        621   10    30 M  0-12      28:51.0    9:18/M             
     383    Michelle Schaffer       Ridgefield  CT        237   37    41 F 20-39      28:54.0    9:19/M             
     384    Gabriella Whitbeck      Ridgefield  CT        657   31    42 F 20-39      28:55.0    9:20/M             
     385    Erin Featherstone       Old Saybrook  CT      544   12    13 F  0-12      28:57.0    9:20/M             
     386    Jeannette McNicholas    Ridgefield  CT        819   29    43 F 20-39      28:59.0    9:21/M             
     387    Kara Sperry             Ridgefield  CT          5   25    44 F 20-39      29:01.0    9:22/M             
     388    Taylor Sperry           Ridgefield  CT        107   20    45 F 20-39      29:02.0    9:22/M             
     389    Vanessa Tarzia          Ridgefield  CT        358   40    35 F 40-49      29:06.0    9:23/M             
     390    Georganna Benedetto     Ridgefield  CT         68   12    14 F  0-12      29:22.0    9:28/M             
     391    Lizzy Magrath           Norwalk  CT           496   21    46 F 20-39      29:23.0    9:29/M             
     392    Ken Magrath             Norwalk  CT           495   58    31 M 50-59      29:23.0    9:29/M             
     393    Kelly Houlihan          Ridgefield  CT        220   31    47 F 20-39      29:24.0    9:29/M             
     394    Kara Lohse              Ridgefield  CT        268   25    48 F 20-39      29:24.0    9:29/M             
     395    Terry Hastings          Ridgefield  CT        541   49    71 M 40-49      29:25.0    9:29/M             
     396    Megan Evans             Bethel  CT            181   33    49 F 20-39      29:27.0    9:30/M             
     397    Andy Berger             Ridgefield  CT        719   42    72 M 40-49      29:28.0    9:30/M             
     398    John Clouse             Ridgefield  CT         94   13    46 M 13-19      29:29.0    9:31/M             
     399    Cavan Briody            Ridgefield  CT        171   12    31 M  0-12      29:30.0    9:31/M             
     400    Daniel Ignatowich       Ridgefield  CT        365   10    32 M  0-12      29:30.0    9:31/M             

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     401    Elizabeth McMahon       Ridgefield  CT        100   52     5 F 50-59      29:31.0    9:31/M             
     402    Jim Murphy              Ridgefield  CT        730   57    32 M 50-59      29:33.0    9:32/M             
     403    Sean Lee                New Canaan  CT        805   33    84 M 20-39      29:34.0    9:32/M             
     404    Christine Carr          Ridgefield  CT        327   45    36 F 40-49      29:35.0    9:33/M             
     405    Alex Casano             Waccabuc  NY          436   27    50 F 20-39      29:36.0    9:33/M             
     406    Paul Klein              Ridgefield  CT        390   55    33 M 50-59      29:38.0    9:34/M             
     407    Timmy Conway            Ridgefield  CT         98   13    47 M 13-19      29:38.0    9:34/M             
     408    Jane Rossomando         Sandy Hook  CT        109   39    51 F 20-39      29:40.0    9:34/M             
     409    Emily Casano            New York  NY          588   26    52 F 20-39      29:42.0    9:35/M             
     410    Grace Blackwell         Redding  CT           647   11    15 F  0-12      29:43.0    9:35/M             
     411    Andrew Leanord          Ridgefield  CT        479   13    48 M 13-19      29:44.0    9:35/M             
     412    Robert Grusky           Harrison  NY          723   52    34 M 50-59      29:46.0    9:36/M             
     413    Kate Grusky             Harrison  NY          720   14    31 F 13-19      29:47.0    9:36/M             
     414    Hope Eiseman            Harrison  NY          721   51     6 F 50-59      29:47.0    9:36/M             
     415    Beth Munnelly           Ridgefield  CT        760   47    37 F 40-49      29:48.0    9:37/M             
     416    Annie Wendel            Ridgefield  CT        643   18    32 F 13-19      29:48.0    9:37/M             
     417    Robert Wendel           Ridgefield  CT         61   47    73 M 40-49      29:49.0    9:37/M             
     418    Soccy Panageas          Ridgefield  CT        770   12    33 M  0-12      29:52.0    9:38/M             
     419    Paul Stellato           South Salem  NY       483   27    85 M 20-39      29:55.0    9:39/M             
     420    Kelsey Hauser           Ridgefield  CT        682   14    33 F 13-19      29:59.0    9:40/M             
     421    Steven Armstrong        Ridgefield  CT         19   57    35 M 50-59      30:01.0    9:41/M             
     422    Kim Pucci               Danbury  CT           537   39    53 F 20-39      30:03.0    9:42/M             
     423    Bryan Garsten           South Salem  NY       312   35    86 M 20-39      30:03.0    9:42/M             
     424    Liam Monahan            Ridgefield  CT        471   10    34 M  0-12      30:04.0    9:42/M             
     425    Nicole Wheeler          Ridgefield  CT        571   12    16 F  0-12      30:06.0    9:43/M             
     426    Stephanie Wheeler       Ridgefield  CT        570   45    38 F 40-49      30:06.0    9:43/M             
     427    Richard Callanan        Ridgefield  CT        430   46    74 M 40-49      30:10.0    9:44/M             
     428    Deb Povinelli           Ridgefield  CT        786   37    54 F 20-39      30:11.0    9:44/M             
     429    Brian Povinelli         Ridgefield  CT        788   40    75 M 40-49      30:11.0    9:44/M             
     430    Cescily Wheeler         Bedford  NY           738   11    17 F  0-12      30:12.0    9:45/M             
     431    Scott Wheeler           Bedford  NY           737   40    76 M 40-49      30:12.0    9:45/M             
     432    Laura Turner            Newton  MA            412   23    55 F 20-39      30:13.0    9:45/M             
     433    Allie Coughlin          Jackson  NJ           335   08    18 F  0-12      30:13.0    9:45/M             
     434    Michael McIntosh        Newton  MA            393   26    87 M 20-39      30:14.0    9:45/M             
     435    Rosemary Froehlich      Greenwich  CT         441   42    39 F 40-49      30:14.0    9:45/M             
     436    Tim Barrett             Danbury  CT           303   57    36 M 50-59      30:15.0    9:45/M             
     437    Thomas Bradbury         Ridgefield  CT        513   62     4 M 60-69      30:16.0    9:46/M             
     438    Kelly Renwick           Norwalk  CT           844   38    56 F 20-39      30:16.0    9:46/M             
     439    Erin Oneill             Mahopac  NY           373   16    34 F 13-19      30:17.0    9:46/M             
     440    Kevin Oneill            Mahopac  NY           372   58    37 M 50-59      30:18.0    9:46/M             
     441    Becky Burdumy           Ridgefield  CT        492   47    40 F 40-49      30:19.0    9:47/M             
     442    Melody Malbin           Redding  CT           282   18    35 F 13-19      30:19.0    9:47/M             
     443    Gary Malbin             Redding  CT           281   55    38 M 50-59      30:20.0    9:47/M             
     444    Rosemary Brown          North Salem  NY       371   42    41 F 40-49      30:22.0    9:48/M             
     445    Pam Giordano            Lancaster  NY         633   46    42 F 40-49      30:24.0    9:48/M             
     446    John Carlson            Ridgefield  CT        691   48    77 M 40-49      30:24.0    9:48/M             
     447    Jackie Monahan          Ridgefield  CT        470   45    43 F 40-49      30:25.0    9:49/M             
     448    Kim Cuniberti           Ridgefield  CT        517   63     5 M 60-69      30:28.0    9:50/M             
     449    Mary Schmiedel          Arlington  VA          93   48    44 F 40-49      30:33.0    9:51/M             
     450    Colleen Minchik         Ridgefield  CT         86   52     7 F 50-59      30:36.0    9:52/M             
     451    Catherine Heller        Ridgefield  CT        526   14    36 F 13-19      30:38.0    9:53/M             
     452    Sarah Urban             Redding  CT           503   20    57 F 20-39      30:38.0    9:53/M             
     453    Sheila Stanziale        Ridgefield  CT         99   46    45 F 40-49      30:39.0    9:53/M             
     454    Katharine MacDonald     Ridgefield  CT        368   38    58 F 20-39      30:41.0    9:54/M             
     455    Dana Ipri               Brooklyn  NY          405   27    59 F 20-39      30:41.0    9:54/M             
     456    Mark Ipri               Brooklyn  NY          406   27    88 M 20-39      30:42.0    9:54/M             
     457    Fran Schaeffer          Ridgefield  CT        457   53     8 F 50-59      30:43.0    9:55/M             
     458    Jeff Hyde               Ridgefield  CT        144   55    39 M 50-59      30:45.0    9:55/M             
     459    Aislinn Hyde            Ridgefield  CT        145   24    60 F 20-39      30:45.0    9:55/M             
     460    Alix Cody               New York  NY          747   24    61 F 20-39      30:46.0    9:55/M             
     461    Kristi Vaughan Cody     Ridgefield  CT        748   56     9 F 50-59      30:46.0    9:55/M             
     462    Evan Cardinal           Woodbury  CT          433   8     35 M  0-12      30:46.0    9:55/M             
     463    Kerry Cardinal          Woodbury  CT          435   44    78 M 40-49      30:47.0    9:56/M             
     464    Kelly Cardinal          Woodbury  CT          434   41    46 F 40-49      30:48.0    9:56/M             
     465    Kristyn Lynch-Kearney   Woodbury  CT          243   30    62 F 20-39      30:55.0    9:58/M             
     466    Sarah Dioguardi         South Salem  NY       482   27    63 F 20-39      30:56.0    9:59/M             
     467    Gillian Blackwell       Redding  CT           649   13    37 F 13-19      30:58.0    9:59/M             
     468    Blackwell Blackwell     Redding  CT           646   47    79 M 40-49      30:59.0   10:00/M             
     469    Glori Norwitt           Ridgefield  CT         45   39    64 F 20-39      30:59.0   10:00/M             
     470    Kristine LaVigna        Ridgefield  CT         24   43    47 F 40-49      31:03.0   10:01/M             
     471    Kathy Tarpey            Ridgefield  CT        806   40    48 F 40-49      31:04.0   10:01/M             
     472    Pam Socolow             Mount Kisco  NY       286   44    49 F 40-49      31:06.0   10:02/M             
     473    Ann Samenuk             Ridgefield  CT        422   54    10 F 50-59      31:08.0   10:03/M             
     474    Zinnia Upson            Redding  CT           476   12    19 F  0-12      31:08.0   10:03/M             
     475    Maxine Margolin         Ridgefield  CT        192   39    65 F 20-39      31:09.0   10:03/M             
     476    Erin Wilson             Ridgefield  CT        606   19    38 F 13-19      31:13.0   10:04/M             
     477    Thad Belfanti           Ridgefield  CT        804   45    80 M 40-49      31:15.0   10:05/M             
     478    Meredith Binder         Bethel  CT            195   33    66 F 20-39      31:16.0   10:05/M             
     479    Alex Amill              Ridgefield  CT        618   46    81 M 40-49      31:16.0   10:05/M             
     480    Toni Veteri             Ridgefield  CT        245   25    67 F 20-39      31:17.0   10:05/M             
     481    Andree Fitzgerald       Ridgefield  CT        182   50    11 F 50-59      31:25.0   10:08/M             
     482    Talis Knets             Ridgefield  CT         77   30    89 M 20-39      31:29.0   10:09/M             
     483    Missy Lawlor            Redding  CT           628   40    50 F 40-49      31:35.0   10:11/M             
     484    Jack Lawlor             Redding  CT           629   45    82 M 40-49      31:35.0   10:11/M             
     485    Debra Crist             Ridgefield  CT        383   35    68 F 20-39      31:36.0   10:12/M             
     486    Patrick Cropsey         Ridgefield  CT        848   09    36 M  0-12      31:36.0   10:12/M             
     487    Todd Cropsey            Ridgefield  CT        847   41    83 M 40-49      31:37.0   10:12/M             
     488    Max Thomas              Ridgefield  CT        569   10    37 M  0-12      31:39.0   10:13/M             
     489    Mike Wielk              Shelton  CT           794   44    84 M 40-49      31:39.0   10:13/M             
     490    Shay Carmichael         Newtown  CT            57   42    51 F 40-49      31:42.0   10:14/M             
     491    Paula King              Ridgefield  CT        578   47    52 F 40-49      31:47.0   10:15/M             
     492    Julie Zollmann          Ridgefield  CT        299   36    69 F 20-39      31:48.0   10:15/M             
     493    Kristin Hoyt            Danbury  CT           698   15    39 F 13-19      31:49.0   10:16/M             
     494    Allie Hughes            Ridgefield  CT        696   15    40 F 13-19      31:50.0   10:16/M             
     495    Mary Henwood-Klotz      Ridgefield  CT        132   46    53 F 40-49      31:51.0   10:16/M             
     496    Kathy Klotz             Ridgefield  CT        444   45    54 F 40-49      31:53.0   10:17/M             
     497    Kelly Galvin            Ridgefield  CT         70   49    55 F 40-49      31:54.0   10:17/M             
     498    Robert Galvin           Ridgefield  CT         71   50    40 M 50-59      31:55.0   10:18/M             
     499    Caroline Woods          Wilton  CT            812   15    41 F 13-19      32:00.0   10:19/M             
     500    Susan Leib              Ridgefield  CT        415   48    56 F 40-49      32:00.0   10:19/M             

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     501    Len Leib                Ridgefield  CT        414   48    85 M 40-49      32:00.0   10:19/M             
     502    Jim Woods               Wilton  CT            811   46    86 M 40-49      32:01.0   10:20/M             
     503    Rachel Schwartz         Ridgefield  CT        458   18    42 F 13-19      32:01.0   10:20/M             
     504    Sloan Coughlin          Ridgefield  CT        624   10    20 F  0-12      32:01.0   10:20/M             
     505    Alyssa Petchonka        Ridgefield  CT        450   19    43 F 13-19      32:02.0   10:20/M             
     506    Deanna Petchonka        Ridgefield  CT        453   23    70 F 20-39      32:02.0   10:20/M             
     507    Kathleen Lott           Ridgefield  CT        279   13    44 F 13-19      32:02.0   10:20/M             
     508    Madison Waun            Ridgefield  CT        622   13    45 F 13-19      32:02.0   10:20/M             
     509    Rose Donohue            Ridgefield  CT        403   13    46 F 13-19      32:03.0   10:20/M             
     510    Caroline Heiser         Ridgefield  CT        728   48    57 F 40-49      32:03.0   10:20/M             
     511    Marty Heiser            Ridgefield  CT        729   48    87 M 40-49      32:04.0   10:21/M             
     512    Michael Przewlocki      Bethel  CT            167   40    88 M 40-49      32:05.0   10:21/M             
     513    Krista Panageas         Ridgefield  CT        767   09    21 F  0-12      32:06.0   10:21/M             
     514    Veronica Side           Ridgefield  CT        826   09    22 F  0-12      32:06.0   10:21/M             
     515    Patricia Steinhart      Ridgefield  CT        461   52    12 F 50-59      32:11.0   10:23/M             
     516    Aimee Faul              Danbury  CT           165   23    71 F 20-39      32:11.0   10:23/M             
     517    Salli Frattini Hess     Wilton  CT            344   50    13 F 50-59      32:16.0   10:25/M             
     518    Laurie Thomas           Ridgefield  CT        567   49    58 F 40-49      32:16.0   10:25/M             
     519    Don Ross                New Canaan  CT        140   46    89 M 40-49      32:16.0   10:25/M             
     520    Steven Ross             New Canaan  CT        141   14    49 M 13-19      32:17.0   10:25/M             
     521    Jamie Garrett           Ridgefield  CT        149   42    59 F 40-49      32:17.0   10:25/M             
     522    Steve Carmichael        Newtown  CT            58   58    41 M 50-59      32:19.0   10:25/M             
     523    Hilary Sayia            Ridgefield  CT        556   28    72 F 20-39      32:21.0   10:26/M             
     524    Lucy Briody             Westport  CT          126   10    23 F  0-12      32:23.0   10:27/M             
     525    Christopher White       Ridgefield  CT        123   21    90 M 20-39      32:24.0   10:27/M             
     526    Jacqueline Dowd         Ridgefield  CT        136   37    73 F 20-39      32:25.0   10:27/M             
     527    Sean Dowd               Ridgefield  CT        137   40    90 M 40-49      32:25.0   10:27/M             
     528    Raymond Robinson        Ridgefield  CT        288   11    38 M  0-12      32:32.0   10:30/M             
     529    Megan Lennon            Stamford  CT          615   27    74 F 20-39      32:32.0   10:30/M             
     530    Justin Dooley           New Canaan  CT        512   18    50 M 13-19      32:35.0   10:31/M             
     531    Deirdre Loffus          Ridgefield  CT        509   18    47 F 13-19      32:35.0   10:31/M             
     532    Hannah Smock            Pound Ridge  NY       398   12    24 F  0-12      32:37.0   10:31/M             
     533    Desiree Smock           Pound Ridge  NY       397   48    60 F 40-49      32:38.0   10:32/M             
     534    Andrea Atkins           Ridgefield  CT        304   37    75 F 20-39      32:48.0   10:35/M             
     535    Michael Atkins          Ridgefield  CT        305   43    91 M 40-49      32:59.0   10:38/M             
     536    Maureen Culhane         Ridgefield  CT         76   43    61 F 40-49      33:00.0   10:39/M             
     537    Katharina Feierabend    Tinton Falls  NJ      754   19    48 F 13-19      33:01.0   10:39/M             
     538    Chris Jarboe            Norwalk  CT           773   45    92 M 40-49      33:01.0   10:39/M             
     539    Caroline Picard         New Canaan  CT         35   15    49 F 13-19      33:01.0   10:39/M             
     540    Slavka Mockova          Norwalk  CT           147   29    76 F 20-39      33:01.0   10:39/M             
     541    Jen Lusardo             Norwalk  CT           845   35    77 F 20-39      33:02.0   10:39/M             
     542    Elizabeth Picard        New Canaan  CT         36   47    62 F 40-49      33:02.0   10:39/M             
     543    Mike Caplan             South Salem  NY       307   32    91 M 20-39      33:02.0   10:39/M             
     544    Kristen M Finneran      Ridgefield  CT        593   27    78 F 20-39      33:03.0   10:40/M             
     545    Annie Banasik           Bethel  CT            246   25    79 F 20-39      33:05.0   10:40/M             
     546    Dan O'Brien             Ridgefield  CT        583   39    92 M 20-39      33:06.0   10:41/M             
     547    Colleen Brennan         Ridgefield  CT        380   25    80 F 20-39      33:10.0   10:42/M             
     548    Michelle Pambianchi     Ridgefield  CT          6   25    81 F 20-39      33:11.0   10:42/M             
     549    Charlie Leckie          Ridgefield  CT        586   10    39 M  0-12      33:11.0   10:42/M             
     550    Lynda Addison           Ridgefield  CT        614   46    63 F 40-49      33:13.0   10:43/M             
     551    Lynne Briody            Ridgefield  CT        168   46    64 F 40-49      33:14.0   10:43/M             
     552    Erica Thill             Sandy Hook  CT        128   13    50 F 13-19      33:21.0   10:45/M             
     553    Carlie Tardino          Norwalk  CT            38   35    82 F 20-39      33:24.0   10:46/M             
     554    Jennifer Coughlin       Jackson  NJ           338   39    83 F 20-39      33:25.0   10:47/M             
     555    Kelley ODay             Redding  CT           104   40    65 F 40-49      33:26.0   10:47/M             
     556    Lee Dunn                Redding  CT           103   43    93 M 40-49      33:27.0   10:47/M             
     557    Greg Jensen             Ridgefield  CT        853   35    93 M 20-39      33:28.0   10:48/M             
     558    Mary Lou Sperry         Ridgefield  CT        106   57    14 F 50-59      33:36.0   10:50/M             
     559    Luciana Chinchilla      Willington  CT         82   13    51 F 13-19      33:40.0   10:52/M             
     560    Andrew Fitzgerald       Norwalk  CT           216   16    51 M 13-19      33:41.0   10:52/M             
     561    David Gropper           Danbury  CT           203   49    94 M 40-49      33:47.0   10:54/M             
     562    Elizabeth Courtney      Ridgefield  CT        440   26    84 F 20-39      33:47.0   10:54/M             
     563    Daniel Courtney         Ridgefield  CT        439   25    94 M 20-39      33:48.0   10:54/M             
     564    Kevin Seidler           Ridgefield  CT        459   27    95 M 20-39      33:48.0   10:54/M             
     565    Jack Kaferle            Ridgefield  CT        362   61     6 M 60-69      33:49.0   10:55/M             
     566    Kevin Callaghan         Ridgefield  CT        574   06    40 M  0-12      33:50.0   10:55/M             
     567    Cornelia Callaghan      Ridgefield  CT        575   45    66 F 40-49      33:52.0   10:55/M             
     568    Harvey Fraser           Ridgefield  CT        755   66     7 M 60-69      33:53.0   10:56/M             
     569    Omkar Ratnaparkhi       Ridgefield  CT        361   08    41 M  0-12      34:01.0   10:58/M             
     570    Emily Nossan            Ridgefield  CT        222   43    67 F 40-49      34:01.0   10:58/M             
     571    Glen Gernert            Ridgefield  CT        846   40    95 M 40-49      34:02.0   10:59/M             
     572    Eliza Wendel            Ridgefield  CT         60   12    25 F  0-12      34:07.0   11:00/M             
     573    Katherine Geraci        Ridgefield  CT        856   26    85 F 20-39      34:11.0   11:02/M             
     574    Molly Wilson            Ridgefield  CT        607   26    86 F 20-39      34:11.0   11:02/M             
     575    Lauren Edwards          Islip  NY             743   11    26 F  0-12      34:12.0   11:02/M             
     576    Katie DiFazio           New Canaan  CT        744   13    52 F 13-19      34:13.0   11:02/M             
     577    Frank DiFazio           New Canaan  CT        745   48    96 M 40-49      34:14.0   11:03/M             
     578    Breana O'Brien          Ridgefield  CT        582   18    53 F 13-19      34:20.0   11:05/M             
     579    Leila Stuhr             Ridgefield  CT        481   41    68 F 40-49      34:20.0   11:05/M             
     580    Kaeley Stipiccio        Raleigh  NC           810   21    87 F 20-39      34:21.0   11:05/M             
     581    Maria Nicole Ponto      New Canaan  CT        807   25    88 F 20-39      34:21.0   11:05/M             
     582    David Nica              Ridgefield  CT        733   12    42 M  0-12      34:23.0   11:05/M             
     583    Rebecca Cuniberti       Girdwood  AK          516   26    89 F 20-39      34:29.0   11:07/M             
     584    Susan Hojlo             Southborough  MA      858   38    90 F 20-39      34:39.0   11:11/M             
     585    Lizzie Wilson           Ridgefield  CT        604   25    91 F 20-39      34:40.0   11:11/M             
     586    John Wilson             Ridgefield  CT        605   55    42 M 50-59      34:42.0   11:12/M             
     587    Mariah Hutchings        Ridgefield  CT         78   22    92 F 20-39      34:44.0   11:12/M             
     588    Katherine Carey         Ridgefield  CT         30   22    93 F 20-39      34:47.0   11:13/M             
     589    Laura Lechner           Ridgefield  CT        808   48    69 F 40-49      34:47.0   11:13/M             
     590    R Thorne                Belmont  CA           809   72     1 F 70-79      34:48.0   11:14/M             
     591    Melisa Novick           Glen Rock  NJ         448   41    70 F 40-49      34:48.0   11:14/M             
     592    Rachel Moroknek         Ridgefield  CT        446   13    54 F 13-19      34:49.0   11:14/M             
     593    Jean Blackwell          Redding  CT           644   46    71 F 40-49      34:52.0   11:15/M             
     594    Paul Harris             Ridgefield  CT        710   55    43 M 50-59      34:56.0   11:16/M             
     595    Beth Corso              Ridgefield  CT        653   56    15 F 50-59      34:57.0   11:16/M             
     596    Victoria Dinkel         Ridgefield  CT        673   40    72 F 40-49      34:57.0   11:16/M             
     597    Amelia Hynes            Ridgefield  CT        498   08    27 F  0-12      34:58.0   11:17/M             
     598    Ron Hynes               Ridgefield  CT        535   45    97 M 40-49      34:58.0   11:17/M             
     599    Joanne Loffus           Ridgefield  CT        511   49    73 F 40-49      35:02.0   11:18/M             
     600    Michael Loffus          Ridgefield  CT        510   50    44 M 50-59      35:03.0   11:18/M             

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     601    Brenda Schultz          Ridgefield  CT         47   49    74 F 40-49      35:07.0   11:20/M             
     602    Roy Crocker             Ridgefield  CT        666   68     8 M 60-69      35:09.0   11:20/M             
     603    Chris Patterson         Ridgefield  CT        528   41    98 M 40-49      35:10.0   11:21/M             
     604    Linda Turner            Ridgefield  CT        419   59    16 F 50-59      35:17.0   11:23/M             
     605    Kaylee Robinson         Ridgefield  CT        289   12    28 F  0-12      35:23.0   11:25/M             
     606    James Robinson          Ridgefield  CT        290   43    99 M 40-49      35:23.0   11:25/M             
     607    Anna Samenuk            Ridgefield  CT        425   24    94 F 20-39      35:31.0   11:27/M             
     608    Elizabeth Edwards       Islip  NY             741   15    55 F 13-19      35:38.0   11:30/M             
     609    John Edwards            Islip  NY             742   45   100 M 40-49      35:39.0   11:30/M             
     610    Laura J. Mead           Danbury  CT           783   42    75 F 40-49      35:42.0   11:31/M             
     611    Sharon Hyde             Ridgefield  CT        143   55    17 F 50-59      35:43.0   11:31/M             
     612    Maelina Frattaroli      S. Salem  NY          166   25    95 F 20-39      35:43.0   11:31/M             
     613    Steve Lee               North Bethesda  MD    178   44   101 M 40-49      35:57.0   11:36/M             
     614    Kevin Socolow           Mount Kisco  NY       285   13    52 M 13-19      36:03.0   11:38/M             
     615    Samantha Jacob          South Salem  NY       233   22    96 F 20-39      36:14.0   11:41/M             
     616    Don Romoser             Ridgefield  CT        667   48   102 M 40-49      36:34.0   11:48/M             
     617    Susan Skramstad         Bethel  CT             25   35    97 F 20-39      36:36.0   11:48/M             
     618    Jenna Conlon            Ridgefield  CT         17   25    98 F 20-39      36:44.0   11:51/M             
     619    Dave Clay               Ridgefield  CT        437   26    96 M 20-39      36:44.0   11:51/M             
     620    Beata Dawidounka        Stamford  CT          152   33    99 F 20-39      36:48.0   11:52/M             
     621    Lauren Caplan           South Salem  NY       306   31   100 F 20-39      37:09.0   11:59/M             
     622    Maggie Hutchins         Fairfield  CT         715   08    29 F  0-12      37:29.0   12:05/M             
     623    Albert Gozebiowski, Jr  Mahopac  NY           734   07    43 M  0-12      37:29.0   12:05/M             
     624    Albert Gozebiowski      Mahopac  NY           735   49   103 M 40-49      37:30.0   12:06/M             
     625    David Hutchins          Fairfield  CT         716   41   104 M 40-49      37:40.0   12:09/M             
     626    Olivia Debany           Ridgefield  CT        384   11    30 F  0-12      37:41.0   12:09/M             
     627    Timothy Debany          Ridgefield  CT        385   47   105 M 40-49      37:42.0   12:10/M             
     628    Meaghan Porttorff       West Dundee  IL       271   39   101 F 20-39      37:44.0   12:10/M             
     629    Lisa Coughlin           Ridgefield  CT        438   44    76 F 40-49      37:52.0   12:13/M             
     630    Sarah Keller            Ridgefield  CT        112   24   102 F 20-39      38:00.0   12:15/M             
     631    Kate Black              Ridgefield  CT        330   25   103 F 20-39      38:01.0   12:16/M             
     632    Brianne Bennett         Danbury  CT           400   25   104 F 20-39      38:01.0   12:16/M             
     633    Luke St. Pierre         Ridgefield  CT        680   10    44 M  0-12      38:10.0   12:19/M             
     634    Mariana O'Brien         Ridgefield  CT        584   13    56 F 13-19      38:52.0   12:32/M             
     635    Lisa Garrett            Ridgefield  CT        280   44    77 F 40-49      38:52.0   12:32/M             
     636    Amber Cardinal          Woodbury  CT          432   12    31 F  0-12      38:53.0   12:33/M             
     637    Christine Marinaccio    Ridgefield  CT        580   39   105 F 20-39      38:56.0   12:34/M             
     638    Isabella Critchell      Ridgefield  CT        154   09    32 F  0-12      39:13.0   12:39/M             
     639    Samantha Critchell      Ridgefield  CT        155   38   106 F 20-39      39:14.0   12:39/M             
     640    Alexandra Chow          Stamford  CT          235   29   107 F 20-39      39:27.0   12:44/M             
     641    Nancy Westington        Ridgefield  CT        413   46    78 F 40-49      39:34.0   12:46/M             
     642    Issy Caporale           Ridgefield  CT         88   51    18 F 50-59      39:54.0   12:52/M             
     643    Sharon Restivo          Ridgefield  CT        454   45    79 F 40-49      40:14.0   12:59/M             
     644    AJ Frattini Cox         Massapequa  NY        340   21    97 M 20-39      40:37.0   13:06/M             
     645    Jean Jacullo            Ridgefield  CT        627   59    19 F 50-59      40:38.0   13:06/M             
     646    Blythe Filaski          Ridgefield  CT        552   09    33 F  0-12      41:03.0   13:15/M             
     647    Tara Filaski            Ridgefield  CT        553   40    80 F 40-49      41:03.0   13:15/M             
     648    Grace Hartigan          Boston  MA            314   07    34 F  0-12      41:28.0   13:23/M             
     649    Barri Belfanti          Ridgefield  CT        803   45    81 F 40-49      41:29.0   13:23/M             
     650    Anne Hartigan           Pound Ridge  NY        48   68     2 F 60-69      41:29.0   13:23/M             
     651    Jessica Jagadich        Boston  MA            315   30   108 F 20-39      41:29.0   13:23/M             
     652    Richard Chow            Stamford  CT          236   38    98 M 20-39      41:30.0   13:23/M             
     653    Diana Appleby           Roxbury  CT           177   27   109 F 20-39      41:41.0   13:27/M             
     654    Jerry Richter           Ridgefield  CT        407   58    45 M 50-59      41:41.0   13:27/M             
     655    Ron Fleming             Ridgefield  CT        642   60     9 M 60-69      42:19.0   13:39/M             
     656    Diana Fleming           Ridgefield  CT        641   58    20 F 50-59      42:56.0   13:51/M             
     657    Jacqueline DeSantis     Newtown  CT           329   34   110 F 20-39      44:04.0   14:13/M             
     658    Michael Kaufman         Ridgefield  CT        389   46   106 M 40-49      44:58.0   14:30/M             
     659    Jessica Cowin           Ridgefield  CT        241   26   111 F 20-39      46:08.0   14:53/M             
     660    Stephanie Cowin         Ridgefield  CT        242   54    21 F 50-59      46:20.0   14:57/M             
     661    Pam Moffat              Ridgefield  CT        855   54    22 F 50-59      47:22.0   15:17/M             
     662    Jackie Smith            Ridgefield  CT        223   48    82 F 40-49      48:24.0   15:37/M             
     663    Kathryn Chambers        Ridgefield  CT          8   27   112 F 20-39      48:33.0   15:40/M             
     664    Coralie North           Ridgefield  CT        200   70     2 F 70-79      49:04.0   15:50/M             
     665    Natasha Kowatch         Ridgefield  CT        199   35   113 F 20-39      49:09.0   15:51/M             
     666    Brian Schmiedel         Danbury  CT           852   36    99 M 20-39    1:00:37.0   19:33/M             
     667    Roger Schmiedel         Danbury  CT           370   78     1 M 70-79    1:00:38.0   19:34/M               

Female 12 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Sara Gregg Burke VA

843

12

189

25:02.0

8:05/M

2

Katie Jasminski Ridgefield CT

64

10

203

25:16.0

8:09/M

3

Claire Taben Ridgefield CT

692

11

231

25:59.0

8:23/M

4

Brittany Kouroupas Ridgefield CT

294

12

233

26:03.0

8:24/M

5

Sara Hastings Ridgefield CT

540

12

235

26:06.0

8:25/M

 

Female 13 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Heather Stephens Ridgefield CT

757

19

38

20:32.0

6:37/M

2

Megan Keane Darien CT

263

16

48

20:58.0

6:46/M

3

Kaitlyn Gerber Ridgefield CT

576

17

87

22:21.0

7:13/M

4

Anna Marcus Ridgefield CT

836

15

104

22:46.0

7:21/M

5

Sarah Jane Guillaume Ridgefield CT

523

15

130

23:33.0

7:36/M

 

Female 20 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Nicole MacNeel carlsbad CA

611

30

35

20:17.0

6:33/M

2

Allison DeMartino Ridgefield CT

31

23

42

20:39.0

6:40/M

3

Kristine Pearce Ridgefield CT

248

26

75

21:51.0

7:03/M

4

Michele Wheeler Bedford NY

736

38

93

22:31.0

7:16/M

5

Emily Heaslip Ridgefield CT

404

21

114

23:03.0

7:26/M

 

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Teren Block Ridgefield CT

685

44

47

20:57.0

6:45/M

2

Andrea Mindell Ridgefield CT

127

44

64

21:33.0

6:57/M

3

Carol Salamone Ridgefield CT

2

47

94

22:31.0

7:16/M

4

Amy May Brooklyn NY

349

40

98

22:37.0

7:18/M

5

Kate Turner Ridgefield CT

589

43

103

22:45.0

7:20/M

 

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Martha Olsen-Keane Darien CT

265

53

164

24:37.0

7:56/M

2

Karin Fallon Ridgefield CT

32

53

209

25:31.0

8:14/M

3

Mary Garrett Ridgefield CT

677

50

239

26:15.0

8:28/M

4

Katherine Jacullo Ridgefield CT

80

51

373

28:44.0

9:16/M

5

Elizabeth McMahon Ridgefield CT

100

52

401

29:31.0

9:31/M

 

Female 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Marjorie Ross South Salem NY

395

60

251

26:35.0

8:35/M

2

Anne Hartigan Pound Ridge NY

48

68

650

41:29.0

13:23/M

 

Female 70 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

R Thorne Belmont CA

809

72

590

34:48.0

11:14/M

2

Coralie North Ridgefield CT

200

70

664

49:04.0

15:50/M

 

Male 12 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Clint Corso Ridgefield CT

655

12

24

19:48.0

6:23/M

2

Kristian Sogaard Ridgefield CT

4

11

32

20:15.0

6:32/M

3

John Sand Redding CT

188

12

43

20:42.0

6:41/M

4

Keir Mahon Wilton CT

686

03

44

20:42.0

6:41/M

5

Stephen Thaxter Ridgefield CT

90

12

61

21:30.0

6:56/M

 

Male 13 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Michael Ignatowich Ridgefield CT

363

18

3

17:11.0

5:33/M

2

Jeffrey Prescott Wilton CT

768

19

4

17:45.0

5:44/M

3

Hugh Kohl London UK

828

18

7

17:59.0

5:48/M

4

Ryan Heaney Ridgefield CT

558

19

8

18:14.0

5:53/M

5

Tom Liederbach Ridgefield CT

829

18

9

18:19.0

5:55/M

 

Male 20 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Tim Isselee Bethel CT

789

20

1

16:30.0

5:19/M

2

Peter Brady Jersey City NJ

251

37

2

16:54.0

5:27/M

3

David Nayes Ridgefield CT

447

25

5

17:48.0

5:45/M

4

Walker Jenkins Wilton CT

888

20

11

18:28.0

5:57/M

5

Chris Bontempo New York NY

108

35

15

18:49.0

6:04/M

 

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

D. Robinson Snow Cumberland ME

409

48

10

18:24.0

5:56/M

2

Timothy O'Connell Ridgefield CT

102

47

12

18:32.0

5:59/M

3

Jorge Paguay Bridgeport CT

531

40

16

19:04.0

6:09/M

4

Tim Inall Ridgefield CT

823

41

18

19:13.0

6:12/M

5

Tyler Carr Ridgefield CT

325

45

19

19:26.0

6:16/M

 

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Doug Scarth Redding CT

456

51

6

17:49.0

5:45/M

2

Fernando Caetano Ridgefield CT

276

51

17

19:04.0

6:09/M

3

Wes Byerly Ridgefield CT

275

57

25

19:55.0

6:25/M

4

David Keeffe New Canaan CT

835

53

80

21:59.0

7:05/M

5

Will Conley Evergreen CO

840

54

124

23:22.0

7:32/M

 

Male 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

George Dausch Bethel CT

62

62

116

23:05.0

7:27/M

2

Robert Lewis Ridgefield CT

579

62

280

27:18.0

8:48/M

3

Matthew Miller Redding CT

218

63

337

28:11.0

9:05/M

4

Thomas Bradbury Ridgefield CT

513

62

437

30:16.0

9:46/M

5

Kim Cuniberti Ridgefield CT

517

63

448

30:28.0

9:50/M

 

Male 70 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Roger Schmiedel Danbury CT

370

78

667

1:00:38.0

19:34/M



BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com