HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

RFR Corporate Challenge
Stamford, CT - 5K

May 21, 2009

Timing & Results by:
Super Race Systems


                        RFR 5K CORPORATE CHALLENGE
              STAMFORD, CT Thursday, May 21, 2009  7:00 p.m.
               Chronotrack Timing by:  superracesystems.com
NET TIME IS YOUR FINAL TIME MINUS HOW LONG IT TOOK TO REACH THE START LINE
awards are based on "gun time" - when the race started
Place No.   Name                  Age Sex Teamname                                 Net Time Time     Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === ======================================== ======== ======== ===== 
    1   923 Boyd Carrington        30 M                                               16:30    16:30  5:19 
    2 15352 Antoue Vartosu         30 M                                               17:00    17:00  5:29 
    3   669 Paul Dolynehuk         40 M   PITNEY BOWES EAGLES                         17:19    17:20  5:35 
    4   102 Peter Engebretson      23 M   FINN DIXON & HERLING                        17:47    17:48  5:44 
    5   216 Martin Cashin          37 M                                               18:21    18:22  5:55 
    6   971 Matthew Cross          45 M                                               18:27    18:27  5:57 
    7   800 Alan Hagander          39 M   STAMFORD FIRE AND RESCUE                    18:34    18:34  5:59 
    8   151 Alejandro Pasten       36 M                                               18:51    18:51  6:04 
    9   237 Jeffrey Jakobsen       34 M   SIKORSKY                                    18:50    18:53  6:05 
   10   230 Frank Tiroletto        49 M   SIKORSKY                                    18:55    18:55  6:06 
   11   823 Jeffrey Zawadski       26 M                                               18:56    18:57  6:06 
   12   916 Sharon Lemberger       35 F                                               19:04    19:04  6:09 
   13   863 Max Bertz               0 M                                               19:10    19:10  6:11 
   14   234 Glen Schoenmann        27 M   SIKORSKY                                    19:13    19:16  6:13 
   15   856 Helio Lizarraga        37 M                                               19:18    19:18  6:13 
   16   802 Jonathan Cunningham    33 M   STAMFORD FIRE AND RESCUE                    19:19    19:19  6:13 
   17 15353 Jonathan Cunningham     0 M                                               19:19    19:19  6:13 
   18   262 Alex McCarthy          25 M   EDWARDS & ZUCK                              19:19    19:25  6:15 
   19   670 Steven Joyce           47 M   PITNEY BOWES EAGLES                         19:25    19:25  6:15 
   20   168 Scott Falciglia        25 M                                               19:29    19:30  6:17 
   21   232 Fred Scalzi            51 M   SIKORSKY                                    19:29    19:32  6:18 
   22   296 Thoams Matthews        37 M   NBC OLYMPICS                                19:30    19:34  6:18 
   23   903 John Felling           39 M                                               19:34    19:34  6:18 
   24   857 Jim Thompson           43 M                                               19:32    19:35  6:19 
   26   540 David Walker           45 M   XL                                          19:37    19:37  6:19 
   25   834 Adam Norris            43 M   JET BLUE CO-ED MEN'S MASTERS                19:35    19:37  6:19 
   27   424 Robert Smith           44 M   GLENCORE                                    19:31    19:46  6:22 
   28    96 Patrick Gubbins        54 M   UBS                                         19:48    19:48  6:23 
   29   132 Gavasker Manayath      38 M   BERKLEY BREEZE                              19:49    19:50  6:23 
   30   825 Torin McCabe              M   JCI                                         19:53    19:54  6:25 
   31   450 David Silvia           41 M   EDWARDS ANGELL PALMER & DODGE               20:02    20:02  6:27 
   32   905 Jeffrey Brooks         37 M                                               20:05    20:06  6:28 
   33   446 Gabriel McCool         36 M   EDWARDS ANGELL PALMER & DODGE               20:07    20:09  6:30 
   34   771 Bill Hunter            47 M   JOHNSTON ASSET MENS MASTERS                 20:14    20:15  6:31 
   35   725 Felipe Zarama           0 M   DIAGEO                                      20:20    20:21  6:33 
   36    57 Jason Boyea            33 M   FINN DIXON & HERLING                        20:24    20:26  6:35 
   37   691 Flavio De Simone        0 M   DIAGEO                                      20:21    20:26  6:35 
   38    88 Christopher Osborn     37 M   UBS                                         20:28    20:29  6:36 
   39   843 Matthew Brown          27 M                                               20:34    20:35  6:38 
   40   915 David Finnogan          0 M                                               20:32    20:35  6:38 
   41   650 Glenn Relcin           45 M   BOARDROOM RACERS                            20:30    20:38  6:39 
   43   668 Angelo Chaclas         45 M   PITNEY BOWES EAGLES                         20:37    20:38  6:39 
   42   814 Bein Warren            14 M   BOARDROOM RACERS                            20:34    20:38  6:39 
   44   270 Sergio Palomo          45 M                                               20:40    20:40  6:40 
   46   136 Leif-Ann Reilly        27 F   PURDUE PHARMA                               20:40    20:42  6:40 
   45   188 Allen Downs            55 M   PURDUE PHARMA                               20:40    20:42  6:40 
   47   841 Eric Hamilton          40 M   NBC OLYMPICS                                20:39    20:52  6:43 
   48   864 Adrian Chrzan          23 M                                               20:52    20:54  6:44 
   49   964 Luis Giraldo-Calle     45 M                                               20:55    20:55  6:44 
   50   930 Pamela Shimono         27 F                                               20:59    20:59  6:45 
   51    11 Patrick O'Connor       39 M                                               21:00    21:02  6:46 
   52   679 Paul Warren            59 M   DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENT ADVISORS             21:00    21:04  6:47 
   54   913 Patrick Conroy         27 M                                               21:04    21:07  6:48 
   53 15342 Brent Miller            0 M   PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS                      21:03    21:07  6:48 
   55   176 Greg Groggel           25 M   NBC OLYMPICS                                21:07    21:12  6:50 
   56   291 Clint Stonacek         27 M   WILTON RE                                   20:55    21:12  6:50 
   57   423 Samantha O'Connell     28 F   GLENCORE                                    21:13    21:16  6:51 
   58   931 John Carr              29 M                                               21:03    21:16  6:51 
   60   421 Rob McGrath            51 M   GLENCORE                                    21:14    21:18  6:52 
   59   791 Brian England           0 M                                               21:14    21:18  6:52 
   61   943 Ken Easley             52 M   DIAGEO                                      21:19    21:20  6:52 
   62   651 Andrew Bein            43 M   BOARDROOM RACERS                            21:25    21:27  6:55 
   63   872 Michael Cuomo          35 M                                               21:17    21:27  6:55 
   64   833 Tim Walker             43 M   JET BLUE CO-ED MEN'S MASTERS                21:25    21:28  6:55 
   65   904 Ryon Yeager            39 M                                               21:26    21:31  6:56 
   66   135 Peter Jung             36 M                                               21:28    21:38  6:58 
   67   563 Justin Halle           25 M   ICON                                        21:39    21:39  6:59 
   68   875 Greg Donofrio          37 M                                               21:39    21:41  6:59 
   69    73 Carl Slater            29 M   TOWERS PERRIN                               21:47    21:47  7:01 
   70   137 Nels Ylitalo           34 M   FINN DIXON & HERLING                        21:46    21:48  7:01 
   71   222 Greg McGinley          45 M                                               21:43    21:49  7:02 
   72   716 Jarod Smith             0     DIAGEO                                      21:48    21:51  7:02 
   73    47 Brian Doohan           31 M   COMMONFUND                                  21:51    21:52  7:02 
   74   654 John Faircloth         25 M   PEQUOT CAPITAL                              21:51    21:55  7:04 
   75    91 Jim Finnerty           25 M   INDEED.COM                                  21:44    21:59  7:05 
   76 15367 Vakty Graham           28 F                                               21:31    22:00  7:05 
   77   898 Michael Costello        0 M                                               21:57    22:02  7:06 
   78   680 Kenny Sylvestre        51 M   DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENT ADVISORS             21:59    22:03  7:06 
   79   652 Howard Goldstein       43 M   BOARDROOM RACERS                            21:57    22:04  7:07 
   81   467 Michael Thomson        46 M   EDWARDS ANGELL PALMER & DODGE               21:59    22:05  7:07 
   80   625 Martin Ziemnicki        0 M   BOARDROOM RACERS                            22:03    22:05  7:07 
   82    31 Greg Preble            36 M   PRE                                         21:48    22:06  7:07 
   83   751 Joel Wayne             39 M   FRYDLAND STEVENS, LLC                       22:05    22:08  7:08 
   84   892 Miquel Maldonads       46 M                                               22:08    22:08  7:08 
   85   287 Jake Billings          23 M                                               21:58    22:09  7:08 
   86   413 Damon Vance             0 M   DAYMON WORLDWIDE                            22:08    22:11  7:09 
   87   733 Mike McLarney          31 M   FIVE MILE CAPITAL                           22:09    22:12  7:09 
   88    99 Danny Gallegos         25 M                                               21:52    22:14  7:10 
   89   329 Laura Early            28 M                                               22:17    22:17  7:11 
   90   117 Gregory Curran         35 M                                               22:00    22:18  7:11 
   91 15341                                                                           22:13    22:19  7:11 
   92   659 Keith Palmer           37 M   PEQUOT CAPITAL                              22:18    22:22  7:12 
   93 15362 Alison Bolid           23 F                                               22:18    22:23  7:13 
   94    78 Brandon Woods          28 M   FINN DIXON & HERLING                        22:24    22:26  7:14 
   95   885 Craig Delgiudice        0 M                                               21:51    22:27  7:14 
   96   399 Stephanie Deyoung      27 F   DAYMON WORLDWIDE                            21:52    22:29  7:15 
   97   441 Richard Mueller        51 M   GENRE                                       22:17    22:31  7:15 
   98   138 Jp Milot               41 M                                               22:30    22:32  7:15 
   99   865 Ron Aperizio           33 M   TEAM LIME                                   22:20    22:35  7:16 
  100   211 Joseph Thorstenson     27 M                                               22:30    22:36  7:17 
  101   607 Adam Redder             0 M   SANDAK HENNESSEY & GRECCO                   22:26    22:36  7:17 
  102   884 John Rudolph           26 M                                               22:19    22:36  7:17 
  103    36 Thomas Lenehan         39 M   COMMONFUND                                  22:37    22:38  7:17 
  104   684 Jason Benner            0 M   DIAGEO                                      22:22    22:40  7:18 
  105   186 Kevin Donohue          34 M                                               22:34    22:42  7:19 
  106   715 Klai Shirlin            0     DIAGEO                                      22:40    22:43  7:19 
  107   919 Kate Doyle             18 F                                               22:40    22:46  7:20 
  108   963 Joseph Sousa           23 M                                               22:40    22:46  7:20 
  109   359 Eric Reilly            24 M   DAYMON WORLDWIDE                            22:47    22:47  7:20 
  110   801 Sean Gage              27 M   STAMFORD FIRE AND RESCUE                    22:48    22:48  7:21 
  111   504 Pankaj Jha             35 M   XL                                          22:49    22:49  7:21 
  112   942 Frank Bereza           46 M                                               22:38    22:53  7:22 
  113   854 Andrew Suensk          32 M                                               22:44    22:56  7:23 
  114   312 Steven Sonkin          57 M   COMMONFUND                                  22:57    22:59  7:24 
  115   110 Brian Coralian         36 M   TOWERS PERRIN                               22:38    23:01  7:25 
  116   681 Kyle Muth              23 M   DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENT ADVISORS             23:00    23:03  7:25 
  117   302 Steve Kimpton          47 M   TOWERS PERRIN                               23:02    23:07  7:27 
  118   683 Carlos Beamonte         0 M   DIAGEO                                      23:08    23:10  7:28 
  119   328 Jonathan Kaplan        29 M                                               23:07    23:15  7:29 
  120   637 Len Bibbo              35 M   BOARDROOM RACERS                            23:11    23:16  7:30 
  121   831 Dean Morvey            25 M   JET BLUE CO-ED MEN'S OPEN                   23:18    23:20  7:31 
  122   435 Sean Travers            0 M   GLENCORE                                    23:14    23:23  7:32 
  123   920 Michael Panico         26 M                                               23:20    23:24  7:32 
  124    33 Allison Parker         31 F   COMMONFUND                                  23:22    23:25  7:33 
  125    48 Kathryn Stoker         41 F   COMMONFUND                                  23:23    23:27  7:33 
  126   157 Porfirio Mendoza       39 M                                               23:12    23:28  7:33 
  127   840 Stephanie Obreheim     23 F   JET BLUE CO-ED MEN'S OPEN                   23:14    23:30  7:34 
  128    70 Greg Visi              27 M                                               22:58    23:33  7:35 
  129    37 Darren Blasko          34 M   GE MONEY                                    23:25    23:35  7:36 
  130   294 Marissa Melnick        28 F   NBC OLYMPICS                                23:32    23:38  7:37 
  131    23 Jim Obrien             48 M   COMMONFUND                                  23:37    23:39  7:37 
  132   458 John Grotto            38 M   EDWARDS ANGELL PALMER & DODGE               23:34    23:40  7:37 
  133   502 Viren Gupta            27 M   XL                                          23:37    23:44  7:39 
  134   883 Mark Barrett           35 M                                               23:27    23:45  7:39 
  135   209 Katie Lane             27 F                                               23:41    23:46  7:39 
  136   571 Jeffrey Lesser         46 M   ICON                                        23:42    23:46  7:39 
  137   552 Tom Bartholew          43 M   ICON                                        23:44    23:47  7:40 
  139   694 Stefan Ewald            0 M   DIAGEO                                      23:40    23:48  7:40 
  138   870 Geoff Lemieux           0 M                                               23:18    23:48  7:40 
  141    54 Brett Dixon            54 M   FINN DIXON & HERLING                        23:43    23:53  7:42 
  140   867 Peter Denious          41 M                                               23:23    23:53  7:41 
  142   278 Chris Hall             33 M   NBC OLYMPICS                                23:41    23:55  7:42 
  143   787 Michael Maechling      35 M                                               23:33    23:56  7:43 
  144   901 John Eelhof             0 M                                               23:48    23:56  7:43 
  145   210 Jakub Mleczko          27 M   GE MONEY                                    23:35    23:57  7:43 
  146   873 Reed Match              0 M                                               23:34    23:57  7:43 
  148   579 Erik Miller            23 M   ICON                                        23:43    23:58  7:43 
  147   997 Tim Fazeo               0 M   MEN'S OPEN                                  23:42    23:58  7:43 
  149    64 Amanda Langlois        22 F   COMMONFUND                                  23:58    24:01  7:44 
  150   520 Emily Pearson          28 F   XL                                          23:57    24:02  7:44 
  151   912 Theodore Stanek        39 M                                               23:49    24:02  7:45 
  152   153 Jeannine Villa         32 F   PARTNER RE                                  23:47    24:05  7:46 
  153   387 David Harvey           36 M   DAYMON WORLDWIDE                            23:58    24:06  7:46 
  154   309 Martin Thorstenson     38 M                                               23:54    24:07  7:46 
  155   199 Thomas Sanseverino     35 M   CAMSAN INC.                                 23:59    24:10  7:47 
  156 15361 Gene Faraffa           23 M                                               24:04    24:10  7:47 
  157   899 Michael Chioffe        28 M                                               23:55    24:11  7:47 
  158    46 Michael Bluzer         44 M   PRE                                         23:54    24:13  7:48 
  159   191 Ian Moye               18 M                                               24:11    24:13  7:48 
  161    53 Darcie Tymon           38 F                                               24:01    24:14  7:48 
  160   939 Christine Kelley       34 F   WOMEN'S OPEN                                24:04    24:14  7:48 
  164   609 Patrick Hana           33 M   SANDAK HENNESSEY & GRECCO                   24:04    24:15  7:49 
  163   909 Michael Ambrosecchio    0 M   DAYMON WORLDWIDE                            23:57    24:15  7:49 
  162   946 Charles Householder    34 M   MEN'S OPEN                                  23:39    24:15  7:49 
  166   126 Krys Wong              39 F                                               24:03    24:17  7:49 
  165   893 Claudel Larose         25 M                                               24:17    24:17  7:49 
  167   897 Edwards Palange        27 M                                               23:49    24:19  7:50 
  168   727 Reynolds David         46 M   FIVE MILE CAPITAL                           24:16    24:20  7:50 
  169   768 Jodi Kempf             35 F   JET BLUE CO-ED MEN'S OPEN                   23:56    24:20  7:50 
  170   205 Richard Moorfoot       23 M   PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS                      24:16    24:23  7:51 
  171   264 James Huvane            0 M   BGT LTD                                     24:18    24:23  7:51 
  174   139 Elizabeth Cunnane      28 F                                               24:13    24:25  7:52 
  173   338 Todd Hood              44 M                                               24:25    24:25  7:52 
  172   584 Reid Steinberg         36 M   ICON                                        24:22    24:25  7:52 
  175   235 Mark Messina           33 M   SIKORSKY                                    24:11    24:28  7:53 
  179   183 Effy Klopfer           28 F                                               24:14    24:31  7:54 
  177   466 Andrew West            10 M   EDWARDS ANGELL PALMER & DODGE               24:25    24:31  7:54 
  178   611 John McGettigan         0 M   SANDAK HENNESSEY & GRECCO                   24:06    24:31  7:54 
  176 15363 Victor Galicia            M                                               24:31    24:31  7:54 
  180   807 Andrew Hayes           39 M                                               23:57    24:32  7:54 
  181   592 Ed Corcoran             0 M   BLUE SKY                                    24:20    24:33  7:54 
  182   591 Jon Campbell            0 M   ICON                                        24:22    24:35  7:55 
  183   208 Jennifer Fierstein     35 F   GE MONEY                                    24:29    24:36  7:55 
  184   145 Stacy Cerniglia        30 F                                               24:22    24:37  7:56 
  185   894 Eber Cabrera           42 M                                               24:28    24:38  7:56 
  189   453 Joseph Jones           32 M   EDWARDS ANGELL PALMER & DODGE               24:39    24:41  7:57 
  188   731 David Lattimer         44 M   FIVE MILE CAPITAL                           23:51    24:41  7:57 
  186   882 Amanda Lovelace        32 F                                               24:18    24:41  7:57 
  187   975 Kevin Shea             27 M                                               24:05    24:41  7:57 
  190   289 Kodi Smith             26 M   CT FILM CENTER                              24:31    24:43  7:58 
  191   420 Rob Harrison           39 M   GLENCORE                                    24:09    24:44  7:58 
  192   125 Leslie Matthews        36 M                                               24:35    24:45  7:58 
  193 15356 Kyan Salvatore         28 M                                               24:17    24:45  7:58 
  194    45 Ethan Levine           27 M   COMMONFUND                                  24:44    24:46  7:59 
  195    89 Francois Jampierre     40 M                                               24:15    24:47  7:59 
  196   980 Julie Briggs           24 F                                               24:11    24:47  7:59 
  198     7 Cairo Charsi           35 F                                               24:39    24:49  8:00 
  197   848 Jairo Orjuela          53 M                                               24:45    24:49  8:00 
  199   432 Daniel Martinez        22 M   GLENCORE                                    24:46    24:50  8:00 
  200   917 Ernest Stiener          0 M                                               23:11    24:51  8:00 
  201   921 Shawna Walsh           26 F                                               24:47    24:51  8:00 
  202   400 Bryan Deyoung          32 M   DAYMON WORLDWIDE                            24:14    24:52  8:01 
  204   404 Jim McIntyreq          32 M   DAYMON WORLDWIDE                            24:47    24:53  8:01 
  203   799 Dan Demasi              0 M   STAMFORD FIRE AND RESCUE                    24:53    24:53  8:01 
  205   123 Clem Pascarella        34 M   CAMSAN INC.                                 24:46    24:56  8:02 
  206   805 Owen Tharrington       34 M                                               24:46    24:56  8:02 
  208   874 Chris Donofrio         28 M                                               24:55    24:57  8:02 
  207   936 Candice Blanks          0 F                                               24:55    24:57  8:02 
  209   490 Elizabeth Cheung        0 F   XL                                          24:53    24:58  8:02 
  210   695 Simone Gignoux          0 F   DIAGEO                                      24:23    24:58  8:03 
  211   358 Gregory Bragg          25 M   DAYMON WORLDWIDE                            24:52    25:05  8:05 
  213   324 Allie Lavin             0 F   MCKINSEY & CO.                              24:53    25:10  8:06 
  214   589 Peter Woods            27 M   ICON                                        24:08    25:10  8:06 
  212   789 Lucie Salas            28 F                                               25:04    25:10  8:06 
  215   140 Matt Albanese          23 M                                               25:02    25:11  8:07 
  217   106 Phillip Choi           29 M   KELLY LAW REGISTRY                          24:54    25:14  8:08 
  216   770 Peter Cummiskey        46 M   JOHNSTON ASSET CO-ED OPEN                   25:13    25:14  8:08 
  218   536 Jason Tuthill          30 M   XL                                          25:03    25:15  8:08 
  219   734 Chris Sadick           27 M   FIVE MILE CAPITAL                           25:16    25:16  8:08 
  220 15343 Ben Reser               0 M   MEN'S OPEN                                  24:46    25:16  8:08 
  221   790 Bob Miller             48 M                                               25:06    25:17  8:09 
  223   175 Esther Wallace         28 F                                               25:11    25:18  8:09 
  222   512 Gary Lesowitz          47 M   XL                                          25:18    25:18  8:09 
  224   479 David Haber             0 M   OAK HILL CAPITAL PARTNERS                   25:13    25:19  8:09 
  225   846 Enzo Altomwe            0 M                                               25:21    25:21  8:10 
  226   103 Mark Hope              34 M   TOWERS PERRIN                               25:03    25:22  8:10 
  227    90 Christopher Campbell   30 M   INDEED.COM                                  25:10    25:24  8:11 
  228   494 Stephen Dupon          33 M   XL                                          25:12    25:24  8:11 
  229   144 Ryan Jessell           25 M   TOWERS PERRIN                               25:06    25:25  8:11 
  230   360 Katrina Dinnebeil      23 F   DAYMON WORLDWIDE                            25:13    25:27  8:12 
  231   907 Sean Serafino          26 M                                               25:25    25:28  8:12 
  232   944 Marcin Krasowski        0 M   DIAGEO                                      25:01    25:28  8:12 
  233    22 John Malloy            38 M   KODAK                                       24:42    25:29  8:13 
  234   974 Cameran Eberheim       30 M                                               24:54    25:30  8:13 
  235     6 Sarah Binderberger     37 F   THE MCINTYRE GROUP                          25:17    25:31  8:13 
  237   242 Wayne Pensky           53 M   HEXCEL                                      25:22    25:32  8:14 
  236   836 Alimohamed' Suhail     29 M   JET BLUE CO-ED MEN'S OPEN                   25:24    25:32  8:13 
  238   824 Jason Bomberger        23 M   PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS                      25:29    25:33  8:14 
  239 15350 Kristin Dalaker        22 F                                               25:18    25:34  8:14 
  240    40 Rolando Carvalho       42 M   KELLY LAW REGISTRY                          25:15    25:35  8:14 
  241   858 John Powers            38 M   TRAN SYSTEMS                                25:25    25:35  8:14 
  244    67 Charles Allen          61 M                                               25:29    25:36  8:15 
  243   200 Nicole Derespinis      25 F                                               25:22    25:36  8:15 
  242   516 Nick Nassra            43 M   XL                                          25:31    25:36  8:15 
  245   193 Robert Davies          27 M   XL                                          25:30    25:39  8:16 
  246   362 Chris Doherty          42 M   DAYMON WORLDWIDE                            25:07    25:40  8:16 
  247   953 Brendan Tobin          33 M                                               25:21    25:42  8:17 
  248   622 Julie Andrews          31 F   BOARDROOM RACERS                            25:15    25:43  8:17 
  250   288 Peter Gartland         40 M   WILTON RE                                   25:29    25:47  8:18 
  249   929 Scott Sheefel          33 M                                               25:29    25:47  8:18 
  253   361 Martin Steeves         39 M   DAYMON WORLDWIDE                            25:40    25:48  8:19 
  251   370 Jennifer Wailgim       39 F   DAYMON WORLDWIDE                            25:08    25:48  8:18 
  252   394 James Birmingham       31 M   DAYMON WORLDWIDE                            25:40    25:48  8:19 
  254    43 Phillip Pizzuti        27 M                                               25:07    25:49  8:19 
  255 15355 Tarun Tshambhani        0 M                                               25:35    25:49  8:19 
  256   322 Scott Hensel            0 M   MCKINSEY & CO.                              25:35    25:51  8:19 
  257   682 Srinivas Akarapu        0     DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENT ADVISORS             25:42    25:51  8:19 
  258   457 Kelcy Florentino       27 F   EDWARDS ANGELL PALMER & DODGE               25:32    25:52  8:20 
  259   688 Geno Concepcion         0 M   DIAGEO                                      24:52    25:52  8:20 
  261   616 Jared Zeide            31 M   BOARDROOM RACERS                            25:25    25:53  8:20 
  260   667 Odette Van Heerden     26 F   PEQUOT CAPITAL                              25:49    25:53  8:20 
  262   240 Harry Jensen           50 M   SIKORSKY                                    25:47    25:54  8:20 
  263   914 Bryan Spero             0 M                                               25:53    25:54  8:21 
  264   880 Kelly Molloy           43 F                                               25:34    25:56  8:21 
  266   203 Phoebe Gould           24 F                                               25:46    25:57  8:21 
  267   227 Denise Hebner          47 F   UBS                                         25:56    25:57  8:22 
  265   675 Florence Powers        48 F   DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENT ADVISORS             25:56    25:57  8:21 
  269   236 Tom Lehtonen           59 M   SIKORSKY                                    25:43    25:59  8:22 
  268   273 Dante Siman            39 M                                               25:30    25:59  8:22 
  270   626 Alexandra White        35 F   BOARDROOM RACERS                            25:37    26:02  8:23 
  271   982 Raye Pender            44 M                                               26:07    26:07  8:25 
  272   706 Stephen Murphy          0 M   DIAGEO                                      25:40    26:08  8:25 
  273   878 Sarah Massey           26 F                                               26:04    26:10  8:26 
  274   871 James Gasperoni         0 M                                               25:50    26:13  8:27 
  275   739 Matt Bradley           30 M   FIVE MILE CAPITAL                           25:25    26:15  8:27 
  276   817 Charles Pavarini       49 M                                               26:00    26:16  8:28 
  277   661 Evelyn Hogenboom       34 F   PEQUOT CAPITAL                              26:14    26:17  8:28 
  278   648 Scott Regenstein       33 M   BOARDROOM RACERS                            25:50    26:21  8:29 
  279   171 Donna Dunaj            34 F                                               25:56    26:22  8:30 
  280    59 Natalya Farsun         24 F                                               26:15    26:25  8:31 
  282    16 Veronica O'Connor      36 F   TEAM JONATHAN                               26:23    26:29  8:32 
  281   277 Alison Martin          28 F                                               26:01    26:29  8:32 
  283    28 Keith Luke             51 M   COMMONFUND                                  26:28    26:31  8:32 
  284   172 Steven Nikolopoulos    33 M   ICON                                        26:22    26:31  8:32 
  285    83 Estelle Nikolopoulos   36 F                                               26:23    26:32  8:33 
  286   229 Walter Koscomb         40 M   SIKORSKY                                    26:15    26:33  8:33 
  287    71 Charles Wallace        38 M   COMMONFUND                                  26:33    26:37  8:34 
  288   847 Mark Yawman            24 M                                               26:09    26:37  8:34 
  290    86 John Coleman           52 M                                               26:28    26:39  8:35 
  289   492 Nicholas Dimuzio        0 M   XL                                          26:26    26:39  8:35 
  291   585 Marc Titus             38 M   ICON                                        26:41    26:42  8:36 
  292   411 Douglas McCarthy       42 M   DAYMON WORLDWIDE                            26:26    26:44  8:37 
  293   192 Tom Vogas              33 M                                               26:37    26:45  8:37 
  296   398 Dennis Kelleher        52 M   DAYMON WORLDWIDE                            26:29    26:45  8:37 
  295   456 John Hanulik           49 M   EDWARDS ANGELL PALMER & DODGE               26:26    26:45  8:37 
  294   851 Lisa Ferrer            39 F                                               26:07    26:45  8:37 
  297 15351 Hossein Fassa           0 M                                               26:46    26:51  8:39 
  298     8 Melanie Beckmann       25 F                                               26:52    26:53  8:40 
  299   784 Richard Southey        63 M   PENOLES METALS & CHEMICALS, INC.CO-ED MA    26:49    26:56  8:40 
  300   798 Jon Brenes              0 M   STAMFORD FIRE AND RESCUE                    26:55    26:57  8:41 
  303   158 Kimberly Tully         41 F                                               26:56    26:58  8:41 
  301   403 Kendall Doroho         29 F   DAYMON WORLDWIDE                            26:19    26:58  8:41 
  302   721 Mark Vannini            0 M   DIAGEO                                      26:39    26:58  8:41 
  304   332 Marci Rothman          32 F                                               26:44    26:59  8:41 
  305   513 Bhaskararao Manepalli   0 M   XL                                          26:46    27:00  8:42 
  306   845 Robyn Spivey           26 F                                               26:06    27:00  8:42 
  307   803 Ravi Ramanojarm        34 M   GE MONEY                                    26:38    27:03  8:43 
  308   826 Don Daniels            41 M   JET BLUE CO-ED MEN'S MASTERS                26:47    27:04  8:43 
  309   862 Matt Malloy            23 M                                               26:32    27:06  8:44 
  310   442 Jacob Martinez          0 M   GENRE                                       26:56    27:07  8:44 
  311   911 Mike Tamorrino         40 M                                               26:47    27:08  8:44 
  312   306 Robert Fournier        49 M                                               27:02    27:09  8:45 
  313   926 Frank Difazio          48 M                                               26:57    27:10  8:45 
  314   152 Jay Keeshan            40 M                                               26:25    27:11  8:45 
  315   660 Peter Fleming          25 M   PEQUOT CAPITAL                              27:05    27:12  8:46 
  317   198 Cathy Ragusa           39 F                                               27:09    27:13  8:46 
  316   352 Scott Lindwall         41 M   DAYMON WORLDWIDE                            27:03    27:13  8:46 
  321    27 Vivian Lee-Shiue       35 F   COMMONFUND                                  27:11    27:14  8:46 
  319   470 Michael Fromm          52 M   BOARDROOM RACERS                            27:10    27:14  8:46 
  318   887 Allison Landau         28 F                                               27:09    27:14  8:46 
  320   910 Dennis Leclere         40 M                                               26:55    27:14  8:46 
  322   723 Alex Wologodzew         0     DIAGEO                                      26:45    27:15  8:46 
  323   204 Emily Locher           33 F                                               26:53    27:16  8:47 
  324   319 Jessica Dorris          0 F   MCKINSEY & CO.                              27:05    27:16  8:47 
  325   810 Braden Spruille         0 M                                               26:55    27:17  8:47 
  326   775 Patricia Collazo       42 F   PENOLES METALS & CHEMICALS, INC.CO-ED MA    27:11    27:18  8:47 
  328   258 Joshua Ray             29 M   EDWARDS & ZUCK                              27:10    27:20  8:48 
  327   308 Daniel Taylor          48 M   TAYLOR DESIGN                               27:01    27:20  8:48 
  329   922 Mark Thysltroup        28 M                                               27:21    27:21  8:49 
  331   170 Dawn Kim               27 F   TOWERS PERRIN                               27:11    27:26  8:50 
  330   960 Joe Madri               0 M                                               26:44    27:26  8:50 
  333   119 Elizabeth Locher       25 F                                               27:06    27:28  8:51 
  332   590 Jillian MacDonald      24 F   ICON                                        27:21    27:28  8:51 
  334   481 John Bishop            44 M   XL                                          27:23    27:29  8:51 
  335   689 Chris Courbis           0     DIAGEO                                      27:00    27:30  8:51 
  336   692 Brett Deshay            0 M   DIAGEO                                      27:04    27:30  8:51 
  339    79 Julie Vickery          29 F   TOWERS PERRIN                               27:01    27:33  8:52 
  338   886 Liz Lernihan           52 F                                               27:20    27:33  8:52 
  337   954 Brendan Higgins        31 M                                               27:11    27:33  8:52 
  340   724 Simon Wootton           0 M   DIAGEO                                      27:11    27:36  8:53 
  341   948 Dan Koenig             23 M                                               27:33    27:38  8:54 
  342   935 Frank Hubbell          38 M                                               27:32    27:40  8:55 
  343   174 William Stella         30 M                                               26:30    27:41  8:55 
  344   868 Lovis Sciarretta        0 M                                               27:18    27:43  8:56 
  345   307 Abigail Off            26 F                                               27:30    27:44  8:56 
  347    18 Olga Lilke             48 F                                               27:43    27:45  8:56 
  346   279 Vanessa Tarzia         39 F                                               27:18    27:45  8:56 
  348   687 Chris Clausey           0     DIAGEO                                      27:27    27:46  8:57 
  349   698 Peter Karukas           0 M   DIAGEO                                      27:41    27:48  8:57 
  352   224 Virginia Gomez         28 F                                               27:43    27:49  8:58 
  351   233 Charlie Rich           44 M   SIKORSKY                                    27:31    27:49  8:57 
  350 15348 James Green            30 M   MENS OPEN                                   27:33    27:49  8:57 
  353   276 Maria Matullo          35 F                                               27:38    27:56  9:00 
  354   594 Venece Lyman            0 F   BLUE SKY                                    27:41    27:56  9:00 
  355   437 Michael Jones          39 M   GENRE                                       27:48    27:58  9:00 
  356   304 Christa Robinson       28 F   YES NETWORK                                 27:40    27:59  9:01 
  357   388 Olga Harvey            34 M   DAYMON WORLDWIDE                            27:12    28:00  9:01 
  358    25 Ron Medalla            39 M                                               27:20    28:01  9:01 
  360     9 Erin O'Reilly          29 F                                               28:01    28:06  9:03 
  359   417 Era Schreffler         28 M   GLENCORE                                    27:48    28:06  9:03 
  362   877 Aimee Ilandi           28 F                                               27:56    28:08  9:04 
  361 15346 Jorge Ballinos         38 M                                               28:07    28:08  9:04 
  363   937                                                                           27:30    28:10  9:04 
  364   860 Valerie Alcindor       25 F   WOMEN'S OPEN                                28:10    28:11  9:05 
  365   593 Kathy Graves            0 F   BLUE SKY                                    27:59    28:14  9:06 
  366   433 Rebecca Docimo         19 F   GLENCORE                                    27:52    28:15  9:06 
  367   881 Steven Elbowm          45 M                                               27:51    28:15  9:06 
  368   259 Katie Bellucci         22 F   EDWARDS & ZUCK                              27:49    28:19  9:07 
  369   124 William Maron          26 M                                               27:50    28:20  9:08 
  371   167 Jessica Ginger         26 F                                               27:56    28:24  9:09 
  370   772 Henry Woo              45 M   JOHNSTON ASSET MENS MASTERS                 28:17    28:24  9:09 
  372    95 Tony Zaccardo          37 M                                               27:55    28:26  9:09 
  373   133 Carl Larouche          42 M   TOWERS PERRIN                               27:45    28:26  9:10 
  374   569 Bill Kopac             44 M   ICON                                        28:23    28:27  9:10 
  375   517 Tham Nguyen            28 F   XL                                          28:13    28:28  9:10 
  376   821 Kelly Swiater          31 F                                               28:11    28:28  9:10 
  377    34 Ira Simkhovitch        24 M   COMMONFUND                                  28:23    28:30  9:11 
  378    13 Emanuela Chiaranda     41 F   AMERICARES                                  28:08    28:31  9:11 
  379    50 Minhee Choi            36 F   KELLY LAW REGISTRY                          28:11    28:31  9:11 
  380   570 Mitch Lemmo            23 M   ICON                                        27:36    28:31  9:11 
  381   565 John Holmes            42 M   ICON                                        28:14    28:32  9:11 
  385    30 Nicole Dinatale        30 F                                               27:51    28:35  9:12 
  382    49 Thomas McLoughlin Jr.  44 M   COMMONFUND                                  28:32    28:35  9:12 
  384   118 Evan Rakowski          25 M                                               27:51    28:35  9:12 
  383   735 Carol Sebastian        48 F   FIVE MILE CAPITAL                           27:27    28:35  9:12 
  387    58 Anne Bartelmo          27 F                                               28:25    28:36  9:13 
  386   965 Michael Miller         30 M                                               28:20    28:36  9:13 
  388 15349 Manuel Jaya            23 M                                               28:35    28:36  9:13 
  390   147 Peter Lofaro           27 M                                               28:27    28:38  9:13 
  389   190 Jeanette Trujillo      47 F                                               28:13    28:38  9:13 
  391   113 Howard Aspinwall       46 M   UBS                                         28:07    28:40  9:14 
  392    44 Martin Maffei          22 M   FIDELITY INVESTMENTS                        28:00    28:41  9:14 
  393   748 Blake Stevens          39 M   FRYDLAND STEVENS, LLC                       28:34    28:43  9:15 
  394   879 Robert Rahilly         30 M                                               28:20    28:43  9:15 
  397   202 Christian Karolus      27 M                                               28:15    28:44  9:15 
  395   460 Scott Wofsy            41 M   EDWARDS ANGELL PALMER & DODGE               28:38    28:44  9:15 
  396   876 Caroline Saleby         0 F                                               28:32    28:44  9:15 
  398   941 Iris Snyder            33 F                                               28:31    28:45  9:16 
  399   564 Brian Hertzwig         23 M   ICON                                        28:44    28:47  9:16 
  401   280 Lee Ann Gschwind       31 F   NBC OLYMPICS                                28:34    28:48  9:17 
  400   311 Jessica Steyers        27 F   NBC OLYMPICS                                28:34    28:48  9:16 
  402   849 Michael Leifer         23 M                                               28:28    28:48  9:17 
  403 15360 Dawn Bolling           45 F                                               28:31    28:51  9:18 
  404   121 Steve Soyland          35 M                                               28:46    28:53  9:18 
  405   818 Lauren Pavarini        15 F                                               28:39    28:53  9:18 
  406   163 Andrew Parker          51 M                                               28:34    28:54  9:19 
  407   738 Ray Yen                30 M   FIVE MILE CAPITAL                           28:09    28:59  9:20 
  408    29 Jonathan Davis         33 M   TEAM JONATHAN                               28:40    29:00  9:20 
  409   896 Kimberly Lowden        40 F                                               28:44    29:02  9:21 
  410   888 Beverly Boyd           30 F                                               28:58    29:03  9:21 
  411   769 Craig Rosenblum        26 M   JOHNSTON ASSET CO-ED OPEN                   28:31    29:06  9:22 
  412   162 Jeannine Tanzola       40 F   ACE TEMPEST RE USA                          28:45    29:08  9:23 
  413   546 Robert Schindele       45 M   ICON                                        29:00    29:08  9:23 
  414   690 Alexandra Cremades      0 F   DIAGEO                                      29:00    29:12  9:24 
  415   181 Nick Crudele           34 M                                               28:59    29:13  9:25 
  416   750 George Vrettas         39 M   FRYDLAND STEVENS, LLC                       29:11    29:13  9:25 
  417   595 Rosa Linda Malibiran    0 F   BLUE SKY                                    29:00    29:15  9:25 
  419    75 Alan Chen              30 M   COMMONFUND                                  29:15    29:18  9:26 
  418   495 Greg Dyer              42 M   XL                                          29:04    29:18  9:26 
  422   673 Dave Feibusch          42 M   DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENT ADVISORS             29:09    29:19  9:27 
  420   677 Dina Budano            44 F   DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENT ADVISORS             29:09    29:19  9:26 
  423   796 Sean Cannizzaro        34 M                                               28:57    29:19  9:27 
  421   853 Janine Thomson         42 F                                               29:09    29:19  9:27 
  424   623 Tom Dillon             43 M   BOARDROOM RACERS                            28:58    29:21  9:27 
  425   828 Brian Esworthy         27 M   JET BLUE CO-ED MEN'S OPEN                   29:21    29:23  9:28 
  426   250 Gary Robertson         48 M   HEXCEL                                      28:34    29:24  9:28 
  427   255 Brian McCabe            0 M   HEXCEL                                      29:15    29:25  9:28 
  428   869 Michelle Demartino      0 F                                               29:01    29:25  9:29 
  430   445 Karen West              0 F   EDWARDS ANGELL PALMER & DODGE               29:20    29:27  9:29 
  429   947 Sandra Hardison        50 F                                               29:05    29:27  9:29 
  431   628 Sarah Hiner            48 F   BOARDROOM RACERS                            29:01    29:28  9:29 
  432    20 Colm Dobbyn            52 M                                               29:21    29:29  9:30 
  433   496 Sarah Dykes            35 F   XL                                          29:17    29:31  9:30 
  434   180 Jill Nguyen            27 F                                               29:26    29:32  9:31 
  435     5 John Bill              37 M   THE MCINTYRE GROUP                          29:21    29:35  9:32 
  436   900 Carola Paganini        28 F                                               29:10    29:38  9:33 
  437   809 Kristen Salley         33 E                                               29:20    29:42  9:34 
  438   582 Fenton Soliz           21 M   ICON                                        29:25    29:43  9:34 
  439   583 Alex Stein             28 M   ICON                                        29:03    29:45  9:35 
  440    26 Christine Tyrrell      40 F   COMMONFUND                                  29:21    29:48  9:36 
  441 15347 Jose Quijada           30 M                                               29:48    29:49  9:36 
  442   658 Carlo Caserta          35 M   PEQUOT CAPITAL                              29:51    29:57  9:39 
  444   146 Christopher Cerniglia  31 M                                               29:42    29:58  9:39 
  443   189 Patty Zemlanicky       38 F                                               29:27    29:58  9:39 
  445    68 Lauren Harmon          23 F                                               29:44    30:03  9:41 
  446    69 Thomas Wheeler         23 M                                               29:44    30:03  9:41 
  447   969 Brooke Galasso         44 F                                               29:37    30:05  9:41 
  448   605 Stephanie McLaughlin   36 F   SANDAK HENNESSEY & GRECCO                   29:58    30:07  9:42 
  449   179 Kara Stripay           30 F                                               29:44    30:09  9:42 
  450   779 Greg Gorman            42 M   PENOLES METALS & CHEMICALS, INC.CO-ED MA    30:02    30:10  9:43 
  452   100 Sebi Thapa             29 F                                               29:51    30:13  9:44 
  451   414 Jennifer Docimo        26 F   GLENCORE                                    29:49    30:13  9:44 
  453   556 Jack Duffy             50 M   ICON                                        29:54    30:16  9:45 
  454   156 Amy Denicola           35 F                                               30:03    30:19  9:46 
  455   955 Chris Dimaio           35 M                                               29:47    30:20  9:46 
  456   112 Liana Petruso          38 F   TOWERS PERRIN                               29:40    30:21  9:47 
  457   409 Cifford Hans           55 M   DAYMON WORLDWIDE                            29:52    30:24  9:48 
  458   927 Rahul Firke            26 M                                               30:12    30:26  9:48 
  459   114 Abigail Mansy          25 F                                               29:45    30:27  9:48 
  460   410 Chris Chait            48 F   DAYMON WORLDWIDE                            29:55    30:28  9:49 
  461   455 Charlotte Hanulik      55 F   EDWARDS ANGELL PALMER & DODGE               30:09    30:29  9:49 
  462   143 Afiong Duke            50 F   BERKLEY BREEZE                              30:18    30:30  9:49 
  463   908 Claire Annea           29 F   WOMEN'S OPEN                                30:18    30:30  9:49 
  464   529 Rajesh Senkuttuvan      0 M   XL                                          30:16    30:31  9:50 
  465   958 Reyes Osuna             0 M                                               30:24    30:36  9:51 
  466   154 Phyllis Kozlowski      53 F   TRENWICK                                    30:35    30:42  9:53 
  467   129 Lauren Armeli          27 F   YES NETWORK                                 30:25    30:45  9:54 
  468   263 York Ishibe             0     BGT LTD                                     30:40    30:45  9:54 
  469   485 Matthew Burne           0 M   XL                                          30:34    30:49  9:55 
  471    80 Erica Desimone         25 F                                               30:44    30:50  9:56 
  470   664 Ronald Hemphill        39 M   PEQUOT CAPITAL                              30:47    30:50  9:56 
  472   436 Joy Arditti            48 F   GENRE                                       30:43    30:52  9:56 
  475   160 Liz Orgera             24 F                                               30:00    30:53  9:57 
  473   285 Juan Fernandez         44 M   GARTNER                                     30:27    30:53  9:57 
  474   295 Brian Joy              28 M   PANTHEON                                    30:00    30:53  9:57 
  476   889 Madison Desavteis       7 F                                               30:15    30:54  9:57 
  477   257 Lindsay Brightman       0 F   HEXCEL                                      30:28    30:56  9:58 
  478   813 Art Vinokur               M                                               30:50    30:58  9:58 
  479   519 Vivek Paliwa            0 M   XL                                          30:46    31:00  9:59 
  480   207 Lara Corrente          29 F                                               31:01    31:02 10:00 
  483   115 Erin Wedepohl          25 F   COMMONFUND                                  30:56    31:03 10:00 
  484   981 Michelle Pavia         32 F                                               30:13    31:03 10:00 
  481   966                                                                           30:13    31:03 10:00 
  482   968                                                                           30:12    31:03 10:00 
  486   239 Sarah Culver           27 F   SIKORSKY                                    30:47    31:04 10:00 
  487   274 Mabel Prada            35 F                                               30:59    31:04 10:00 
  485   730 Tau Li                 40 M   FIVE MILE CAPITAL                           30:59    31:04 10:00 
  488   820 Niki Winsor            37 F                                               30:36    31:04 10:00 
  489   275 Mary Hughes            34 F                                               30:16    31:06 10:01 
  490   109 Elise Arsenault        22 F   TOWERS PERRIN                               30:48    31:07 10:01 
  491   201 Kristen Warner         38 F                                               30:42    31:14 10:03 
  493   226 Veronica Pereira       43 F                                               31:12    31:14 10:04 
  492   788 Carrie Sonne           36 F                                               30:19    31:14 10:03 
  494   131 Eileen Seeliger        42 F                                               30:37    31:15 10:04 
  495   221 John Winterle          62 M   KELLEY DRYE & WARREN LLP                    30:52    31:15 10:04 
  496   709 Jelueh Peck             0     DIAGEO                                      31:07    31:19 10:05 
  500   187 Susan Romanowski       23 F                                               31:04    31:20 10:06 
  498   256 Donnamarie Conticchio   0 F   HEXCEL                                      31:08    31:20 10:05 
  499   815 Mark Giroux            31 M                                               31:03    31:20 10:05 
  497   816 Anacarolina Adorno     29 F                                               31:03    31:20 10:05 
  501   305 Meghann Dockum         30 F                                               31:03    31:22 10:06 
  502   282 Jessica Blanco         23 F   GARTNER                                     30:56    31:23 10:06 
  503    92 Stephanie Sirois       25 F                                               30:56    31:26 10:07 
  504 15365 Richard Hamenick          M                                               30:49    31:28 10:08 
  506     3 June Campbell          45 F                                               31:11    31:29 10:08 
  505   852 Ambrose Johnson         0 M                                               30:58    31:29 10:08 
  507   959 Glen Campbell           0 M                                               31:12    31:29 10:08 
  509   283 Danielle Greenstein    25 F   GARTNER                                     31:10    31:36 10:11 
  511   315 Kabir Ahuja             0     MCKINSEY & CO.                              31:20    31:36 10:11 
  510   325 Greta Lin               0 F   MCKINSEY & CO.                              31:20    31:36 10:11 
  508   326 Ram Trichur             0     MCKINSEY & CO.                              31:19    31:36 10:11 
  513   271 Jared Josephsen        28 M   GE MONEY                                    31:21    31:40 10:12 
  512   272 Shriya Kapoor          23 F   GE MONEY                                    31:20    31:40 10:12 
  514    12 Joanne Cooper          49 F   AMERICARES                                  31:17    31:41 10:12 
  515   842 Arthur Feuerstein      62 M   JET BLUE CO-ED MEN'S MASTERS                31:20    31:41 10:12 
  517   859 Frank Welch            39 M   TEAM QUARUE                                 31:21    31:49 10:15 
  516   832                                                                           31:25    31:49 10:15 
  518   422 Erin Dunne             32 F   GLENCORE                                    31:32    31:52 10:16 
  519   844 Richard Gonzalez          M                                               31:22    31:53 10:16 
  520    51 Piper Gullett          23 F   KELLY LAW REGISTRY                          31:37    31:56 10:17 
  521   406 Greg Pierce            56 M   DAYMON WORLDWIDE                            31:24    31:57 10:17 
  522   793 Gwen Harris            39 F                                               31:28    31:59 10:18 
  524   918 Jane Doyle             53 F                                               31:58    32:04 10:20 
  523 15357 Rasha Ayoib               F                                               31:57    32:04 10:20 
  525   530 Ujjwal Sharma          32 M   XL                                          32:02    32:07 10:20 
  526   525 Angelica Rendon        31 F   XL                                          31:29    32:12 10:22 
  527   902 Ashleigh Burton        23 F                                               32:11    32:14 10:23 
  530    10 Doug Last              32 M   GE MONEY                                    31:56    32:18 10:24 
  529    61 Christine McCabe       36 F   PURDUE PHARMA                               31:35    32:18 10:24 
  528   729 Raksheit Jain          29 M   FIVE MILE CAPITAL                           31:27    32:18 10:24 
  531   161 Barbara Murphy         51 F                                               32:06    32:22 10:25 
  532   703 Jana Makejeva           0     DIAGEO                                      31:52    32:24 10:26 
  533   313 Janet Ambrosecchio     47 F   DAYMON WORLDWIDE                            32:02    32:25 10:26 
  534   549 Ozzie Acuna            11 M   ICON                                        31:59    32:25 10:26 
  535   521 Richard Pikowski       51 M   XL                                          32:21    32:28 10:27 
  536   182 Sara McEvoy            33 F                                               32:15    32:29 10:28 
  537   327 Rachel Marino           0 F   MCKINSEY & CO.                              32:13    32:29 10:28 
  538   506 Nancy King              0 F   XL                                          32:09    32:30 10:28 
  539   346 Kevin Coles            41 M   DAYMON WORLDWIDE                            32:25    32:32 10:29 
  540   577 Mary Meeson            23 F   ICON                                        32:26    32:33 10:29 
  541   797 Mike Brown             53 M   STAMFORD FIRE AND RESCUE                    32:06    32:33 10:29 
  542   284 Jim Tarzia             40 M   STAMFORD FIRE AND RESCUE                    32:06    32:34 10:29 
  543   498 Kirstie Eustace        31 F   XL                                          32:21    32:42 10:32 
  544   619 Kevin Lange            44 M   BOARDROOM RACERS                            31:45    32:44 10:32 
  545   785 Joshua Pucheta         19 M   PENOLES METALS & CHEMICALS, INC.CO-ED MA    32:44    32:44 10:32 
  546   247 Asia Warren             0 F   HEXCEL                                      32:01    32:46 10:33 
  547   246 Harold Anderson         0 M   HEXCEL                                      32:26    33:07 10:40 
  549   356 John Stracuzzi         49 M   DAYMON WORLDWIDE                            32:52    33:09 10:40 
  548 15358 Justin Hrtes              M                                               32:59    33:09 10:40 
  550   804 Anne Kallem            30 F                                               33:07    33:11 10:41 
  551   155 Amanda Kennedy         32 F   REGIONAL PLAN ASSOCIATION                   32:34    33:13 10:42 
  552   999                                                                           32:54    33:17 10:43 
  553   732 Ethan Lebrouty         30 M   FIVE MILE CAPITAL                           32:31    33:20 10:44 
  554    65 Ali Rakowski           23 F   TOWERS PERRIN                               32:43    33:27 10:46 
  555    82 Sarah Guest            24 F   TOWERS PERRIN                               32:43    33:27 10:46 
  558   173 Carolyn Cayode-Gorman  33 F                                               33:05    33:28 10:47 
  556   656 Jillian Boccuzzi       27 F   PEQUOT CAPITAL                              33:03    33:28 10:47 
  557   663 Kelly Kirkland         25 F   PEQUOT CAPITAL                              33:03    33:28 10:47 
  559   647 Rebecca Shannonhouse   49 F   BOARDROOM RACERS                            33:00    33:30 10:47 
  560 15354 Abbey Scott            25 F                                               33:02    33:30 10:47 
  561   169 Jonathan Gorman        34 M                                               33:07    33:32 10:48 
  563   243 Dave Bergers           59 M   HEXCEL                                      33:23    33:33 10:48 
  562   608 Lisa Louer              0 M   SANDAK HENNESSEY & GRECCO                   33:22    33:33 10:48 
  564   538 Ravi Nshnubhotla       30 M   XL                                          33:18    33:51 10:54 
  565   895 Annmarie Cuffy         29 F                                               33:46    33:53 10:55 
  566    15 David Bennett          45 M   TEAM JONATHAN                               33:20    33:54 10:55 
  567    17 Heather Bennett        45 F   TEAM JONATHAN                               33:21    33:55 10:55 
  568   238 Christina Beale        28 F   SIKORSKY                                    33:44    33:59 10:57 
  569    24 Bill Laws              36 M   FIDELITY INVESTMENTS                        33:23    34:02 10:58 
  570   531 Revan Siddiram         28 M   XL                                          33:58    34:03 10:58 
  571    52 Michael Decarlo        23 M                                               33:23    34:07 10:59 
  572   720 Stephen Tsorvas         0 M   DIAGEO                                      33:15    34:08 10:59 
  573   861 Carolyn Malloy         21 F                                               33:38    34:11 11:00 
  574   806 Anna Holmdin           32 F   GLENCORE                                    33:53    34:12 11:01 
  576   426 Jenny Herles           35 F   GLENCORE                                    33:54    34:13 11:01 
  575   674 Maureen Rosaforte      39 F   DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENT ADVISORS             34:03    34:13 11:01 
  577   480 Kamran Amin            39 M                                               33:43    34:17 11:02 
  578   534 Masha Surette           0 F   XL                                          33:52    34:25 11:05 
  579   638 Sherry Gerstein        52 F   BOARDROOM RACERS                            34:06    34:28 11:06 
  580   956 Kelly Marsh            32 F                                               34:08    34:32 11:07 
  581    39 Tiffany Mendes         29 F   COMMONFUND                                  34:31    34:34 11:08 
  582 15359 Sharath Vuppala           F                                               34:29    34:34 11:08 
  584   281 Robert Holman          30 M   WILTON RE                                   34:21    34:39 11:09 
  585   522 Matthew Poon           24 M   XL                                          34:30    34:39 11:10 
  583   745 Jhoana Joie Osura      39 F   FRYDLAND STEVENS, LLC                       34:27    34:39 11:09 
  586   855 Traci Lilly            41 F                                               34:24    34:41 11:10 
  587   337 Tyrone Mitchell        34 M   DIGITAS                                     34:15    34:44 11:11 
  588   615 Betsy Wilson           50 F   BOARDROOM RACERS                            34:21    34:45 11:11 
  589   344 Jalen Mullins           8 M   DAYMON WORLDWIDE                            34:17    34:50 11:13 
  590   371 Janine San Juan        27 F   DAYMON WORLDWIDE                            34:18    34:50 11:13 
  592   507 Ivan Kovacic            0 M   XL                                          34:35    34:54 11:14 
  591   532 Jothi Srinivasan        0     XL                                          34:21    34:54 11:14 
  593   122 Susan Coppard          52 F                                               34:28    34:56 11:15 
  594   962 Elica McNail           24 F                                               34:49    34:56 11:15 
  595   269 Aleyda Caceres         47 F   DAYMON WORLDWIDE                            34:36    35:00 11:16 
  596   542 Ian Oliver             12 M   XL                                          34:57    35:10 11:19 
  597   819 Joanne White           40 F                                               34:40    35:11 11:20 
  598   464 Oavid Stone            43 M   EDWARDS ANGELL PALMER & DODGE               35:07    35:17 11:22 
  600    72 Claudia Lewis          41 F   COMMONFUND                                  35:18    35:21 11:23 
  599   405 Laura Firrincielli     40 F   DAYMON WORLDWIDE                            34:41    35:21 11:23 
  601   364 Jeff Belitzky          47 M   DAYMON WORLDWIDE                            34:49    35:28 11:25 
  602   497 Philippe Elkabas        0 M   XL                                          35:16    35:28 11:25 
  603   486 Cathryn Campbell       32 F   XL                                          35:17    35:29 11:25 
  604   518 Bea O'Malley           47 F   XL                                          35:09    35:30 11:26 
  605   970 Yao Sue                33 F                                               34:48    35:32 11:27 
  606   141 Jennifer Cronan        27 F                                               35:27    35:33 11:27 
  607   699 Elizabeth Krasowski     0 F   DIAGEO                                      35:06    35:33 11:27 
  608   967 Michael Frydland       61 M                                               35:26    35:35 11:27 
  609   938 Jared Dulski            0 M                                               34:56    35:36 11:28 
  611   215 Wayne Cummings         40 M   UBS                                         35:06    35:37 11:28 
  610   334 Mark Tab               38 M   UBS                                         35:05    35:37 11:28 
  612   389 Joseph Duarte          42 M   DAYMON WORLDWIDE                            35:03    35:45 11:31 
  613   159 Susan Lugg             46 F                                               35:14    35:52 11:33 
  614   526 Fnu Ritesh             25 M   XL                                          35:30    36:02 11:36 
  615   508 Narayanacwa Kumaraswa  25 M   XL                                          35:31    36:04 11:37 
  616   555 Michael Desimini       24 M   ICON                                        35:49    36:05 11:37 
  617   225 Deborah Wang           26 F   COMMONFUND                                  36:00    36:07 11:38 
  618   301 Sanjida Karim          24 F   TOWERS PERRIN                               35:27    36:09 11:38 
  619   218 Jean Daly              52 F   TOWERS PERRIN                               36:12    36:12 11:39 
  620   645 Karen Daly             41 F   BOARDROOM RACERS                            35:47    36:13 11:40 
  621   249 Michael MacIntyre      48 M   HEXCEL                                      35:29    36:18 11:41 
  622    32 Sheila Finnigan        65 F   SBF                                         35:55    36:24 11:43 
  623   286 Mark Fissell           32 M   GARTNER                                     35:57    36:24 11:43 
  624   610 Jackie Olschan         30 F   SANDAK HENNESSEY & GRECCO                   36:37    36:46 11:50 
  625   634 Alison Jewett          48 F   BOARDROOM RACERS                            36:40    36:47 11:51 
  626   924 Alexis Peloquin           F   WOMEN'S OPEN                                36:23    36:53 11:53 
  627   244 Debra Kendall          47 F   HEXCEL                                      36:45    36:55 11:53 
  628   477 William Dumas           0 M   OAK HILL CAPITAL PARTNERS                   36:26    36:57 11:54 
  629   474 Michele Puzzo           0 F   OAK HILL CAPITAL PARTNERS                   36:58    36:58 11:54 
  632   950 Patricia Robalino      30 F                                               36:11    36:59 11:55 
  631   949 Ricardo Teran          36 M                                               36:11    36:59 11:55 
  630 15366 Nashaly Teran           1 F                                               36:11    36:59 11:55 
  633   979 Dina Tsunga            29 F                                               36:11    37:01 11:55 
  635   500 Sreenivas Gowd         38 M   XL                                          36:27    37:02 11:56 
  634   612 Amanda Berke           34 F   BOARDROOM RACERS                            36:13    37:02 11:55 
  636   505 Antoine Khanji         48 M   XL                                          36:48    37:03 11:56 
  637   641 Michelle Mulligan      34 F   BOARDROOM RACERS                            36:30    37:18 12:01 
  638    60 Kathy McDermott        42 F                                               36:32    37:20 12:01 
  639   906 Caroline Serafino      26 F                                               37:19    37:23 12:02 
  640   621 Kelly Russo            44 F   BOARDROOM RACERS                            37:12    37:38 12:07 
  642   353 Barb Myer              39 F   DAYMON WORLDWIDE                            37:30    37:42 12:08 
  641   646 Judith Zimmer          52 F   BOARDROOM RACERS                            37:22    37:42 12:08 
  643   665 Tina Chuang            37 F   PEQUOT CAPITAL                              37:22    37:47 12:10 
  644   743 Sarah Moleski          22 F   FRYDLAND STEVENS, LLC                       37:38    37:50 12:11 
  645   736 Jim Vinca              34 M   FIVE MILE CAPITAL                           37:53    37:53 12:12 
  646    98 Ali Djavadi            66 M                                               37:34    38:03 12:15 
  647   194 Danielle Zaetz         29 M   INDEED.COM                                  37:52    38:08 12:17 
  648    41 Melissa Mongillo       31 F   THE MCINTYRE GROUP                          37:52    38:09 12:17 
  649   293 Dawn Omorodion         30 F   TOWERS PERRIN                               37:27    38:18 12:20 
  650   972 Peter Zaetz            30 M                                               38:07    38:22 12:21 
  651   976 Claude Delva           43 M   MEN'S OPEN                                  37:58    38:26 12:23 
  652   348 Beatrice Gomez         13 F   DAYMON WORLDWIDE                            38:14    38:27 12:23 
  653   983 Lizbeth Loza           30 F                                               38:18    38:35 12:25 
  654   606 Amy Souchuns           35 F   SANDAK HENNESSEY & GRECCO                   38:28    38:37 12:26 
  655   973 Allyson Burnett        27 F                                               38:15    38:42 12:28 
  656   290 Kristin Wargo          28 F   TOWERS PERRIN                               38:15    39:07 12:36 
  657   568 Lindsay Koolis         25 F   ICON                                        38:26    39:07 12:36 
  658   850 Mark Salamon           39 M                                               38:36    39:14 12:38 
  660   345 Anna Siefken            8 F   DAYMON WORLDWIDE                            39:02    39:15 12:38 
  659   369 Alfonsi Betancourt     34 F   DAYMON WORLDWIDE                            39:01    39:15 12:38 
  661   925 Nigel Marsh            48 M                                               38:56    39:18 12:39 
  662   635 Carolyn Gangi          47 F   BOARDROOM RACERS                            38:56    39:21 12:40 
  663   475 Syed Ali               36 M   OAK HILL CAPITAL PARTNERS                   39:49    40:06 12:55 
  664   932 Teri Santella          52 F                                               39:32    40:09 12:56 
  665   640 Pasquale Creo          29 M   BOARDROOM RACERS                            39:47    40:11 12:56 
  666   120 Naresha Moore          29 F   PURDUE PHARMA                               39:43    40:27 13:01 
  667   545 Sonia Santos           30 F   ICON                                        39:52    40:33 13:03 
  668   444 Maureen Grimes          0 F   EDWARDS ANGELL PALMER & DODGE               40:17    40:36 13:04 
  669   488 Mary Ellen Cardascia   42 F   XL                                          40:01    40:36 13:04 
  670   934 Maura Nagurney         25 F                                               40:08    40:44 13:07 
  671   961 Beth Haywood           31 F                                               40:24    40:46 13:08 
  672   489 John Carson            51 M   XL                                          40:15    40:51 13:09 
  673   142 Mary Fragola           53 F   PITNEY BOWES EAGLES                         40:31    40:54 13:10 
  674   541 Robert Wason           28 M   XL                                          40:45    40:58 13:12 
  676   101 Judit Matuz            49 F   UBS                                         40:22    41:00 13:12 
  675   587 Yaneth Turbay          42 F   ICON                                        40:33    41:00 13:12 
  677   212 Barbara Dahmke         57 F                                               40:34    41:21 13:19 
  678   108 Ricky Chu              25 M   TOWERS PERRIN                               40:59    41:41 13:25 
  679   835 Christopher Sherman    32 M   JET BLUE CO-ED MEN'S OPEN                   41:22    41:44 13:26 
  680   890 Karen Boshert          30 F                                               41:04    41:48 13:28 
  681   891 Jonathan Desavteis     28 M                                               41:05    41:49 13:28 
  682   427 Jennifer Pantanella    36 F   GLENCORE                                    41:18    41:54 13:29 
  683   829 Luz Mora               53 M   JET BLUE CO-ED MEN'S MASTERS                41:32    41:55 13:30 
  684   524 Rajani Reddy            0 M   XL                                          41:40    41:56 13:30 
  685   566 Anna Jakubek           23 F   ICON                                        41:19    42:02 13:32 
  686   567 Joe Keane              23 M   ICON                                        41:22    42:04 13:33 
  687   165 Bob Mannis             59 M   PITNEY BOWES EAGLES                         41:45    42:07 13:34 
  688   572 Derek Lopez            33 M   ICON                                        42:10    42:13 13:36 
  689   952 Dina Whitney           48 F                                               41:37    42:21 13:38 
  690   196 Roseann Marciano       44 F   TOWERS PERRIN                               41:55    42:28 13:41 
  691   977 Rony Delva             44 F   WOMEN'S 40 PLUS                             42:04    42:33 13:42 
  692   978 Diamond Delva          16 F                                               42:05    42:33 13:42 
  693   866 Cara Kallem            17 F                                               42:36    42:40 13:44 
  694   368 Andres Siefken         39 M   DAYMON WORLDWIDE                            42:33    42:46 13:46 
  695   130 Natalia Lin            26 F                                               42:44    42:49 13:47 
  696    21 Sarah Chrsitensen      26 F   COMMONFUND                                  43:04    43:17 13:56 
  697   419 Pam Perkins             0 F   GLENCORE                                    43:12    43:31 14:01 
  698   617 Rita Shankewitz        45 F   BOARDROOM RACERS                            43:12    43:38 14:03 
  699   551 Elisabeth Bartczak     25 F   ICON                                        42:45    43:40 14:04 
  700   614 Aimee Sprogis          51 F   BOARDROOM RACERS                            43:07    43:40 14:04 
  701   629 Gretchen Bruno         58 F   BOARDROOM RACERS                            43:08    43:41 14:04 
  702   385 Bruce Crilly           45 M   DAYMON WORLDWIDE                            42:33    43:43 14:05 
  703   951 Mathew Bradley          0 M                                               43:52    44:02 14:11 
  707    81 Melissa Rodriguez      29 F                                               43:55    44:09 14:13 
  706   317 Janine Carboni          0 F   MCKINSEY & CO.                              43:45    44:09 14:13 
  705   318 Tony Carboni            0 M   MCKINSEY & CO.                              43:44    44:09 14:13 
  704   547 Velinda Simo           32 F   ICON                                        43:47    44:09 14:13 
  708   451 Karen Chapman          49 F   EDWARDS ANGELL PALMER & DODGE               44:13    44:22 14:17 
  709   827 Lucy Bolinar           37 F   JET BLUE CO-ED MEN'S OPEN                   44:01    44:23 14:18 
  710   166 Patricia Van Roten     61 F   TOWERS PERRIN                               44:07    44:39 14:23 
  711   560 Perla Galviz           21 F   ICON                                        44:26    44:53 14:27 
  712   561 Pedro Galviz           21 M   ICON                                        44:27    44:54 14:28 
  713   320 Renee Gomes             0 F   MCKINSEY & CO.                              44:36    44:56 14:28 
  714   316 Delwyn Antao            0     MCKINSEY & CO.                              44:36    44:57 14:28 
  715   718 Rainer Stoll            0     DIAGEO                                      44:13    45:05 14:31 
  716   134 Lisa Last              33 F                                               44:44    45:19 14:36 
  717   602 Alanna Tondi           22 F                                               45:12    45:27 14:38 
  719   604 Angela Toscano         23 F   SANDAK HENNESSEY & GRECCO                   45:12    45:27 14:38 
  718   702 Ewa Lupinska            0     DIAGEO                                      45:01    45:27 14:38 
  720   321 Geneve Hendricks        0     MCKINSEY & CO.                              45:11    45:29 14:39 
  721   314 Donna Sohikian         50 F   MCKINSEY & CO.                              45:13    45:31 14:39 
  722   197 James Jeffers          34 M   PPSI                                        45:06    45:32 14:40 
  723   245 Noel Maull             56 F   HEXCEL                                      45:25    45:36 14:41 
  724   603 Kelly O'Grady          31 F   SANDAK HENNESSEY & GRECCO                   45:22    45:36 14:41 
  725   241 Michele Mazabras        0 F   HEXCEL                                      45:25    45:37 14:41 
  726   618 Michelle Cohen         45 F   BOARDROOM RACERS                            45:17    45:44 14:43 
  727   620 Tom Miner              50 M   BOARDROOM RACERS                            45:18    45:45 14:44 
  728   127 Matthew Mehler         25 M   YES NETWORK                                 45:37    45:58 14:48 
  730   177 Joanna Iadeluca        31 F   YES NETWORK                                 45:39    45:58 14:48 
  729   303 Daniel Cruz            32 M   YES NETWORK                                 45:38    45:58 14:48 
  731   811 Lisa Camilliere           F   TOWERS PERRIN                               45:45    46:15 14:54 
  732    84 Adrian Curtis          45 F   TOWERS PERRIN                               45:44    46:18 14:55 
  733   838 Opal Harmon            39 F   JET BLUE CO-ED MEN'S OPEN                   45:56    46:19 14:55 
  735   266 Juliana Henry           6 F   TEAM HENRY                                  45:45    46:27 14:57 
  734   742 Sherman McCalla        39 M   FRYDLAND STEVENS, LLC                       46:16    46:27 14:57 
  736   267 Jason Henry            36 M   TEAM HENRY                                  45:46    46:28 14:58 
  738   558 Christine Errichiello  33 F   ICON                                        45:56    46:33 14:59 
  737   559 Sebastian Errichiello   5 M   ICON                                        45:56    46:33 14:59 
  740   483 Jean Broderick         46 F   XL                                          46:18    46:39 15:01 
  739   527 Joanna Rowan           55 F   XL                                          46:18    46:39 15:01 
  741   292 Jackie Slaker          48 F                                               46:23    46:55 15:06 
  742   468 Patte Michaud          55 F   EDWARDS ANGELL PALMER & DODGE               46:34    46:56 15:07 
  743 15364 Joy Hamernick             F                                               46:21    47:00 15:08 
  744   940 Shirley Klai            0 M                                               47:31    47:31 15:18 
  745   473 Candace Clear          31 F   OAK HILL CAPITAL PARTNERS                   47:40    48:09 15:30 
  746   762  kenneth Cleare        35 M   JET BLUE CO-ED MEN'S OPEN                   47:50    48:14 15:32 
  747   839 Ken Cleare             35 M   JET BLUE CO-ED MEN'S OPEN                   47:50    48:14 15:32 
  748   837 Richard Angers         59 M   JET BLUE CO-ED MEN'S MASTERS                47:52    48:16 15:33 
  749    19 Jennifer Picciano      32 F   TEAM JONATHAN                               48:37    48:42 15:41 
  750   781 Robert Kauders         57 M   PENOLES METALS & CHEMICALS, INC.CO-ED MA    48:32    48:43 15:41 
  751   448 James Clemens          67 M   EDWARDS ANGELL PALMER & DODGE               48:14    48:52 15:44 
  752   484 Paul Burke              0 M   XL                                          48:40    49:24 15:54 
  753   493 Sathish Dinakaran       0 M   XL                                          48:54    49:29 15:56 
  755   510 Ramesh Lakshminarayan  33 M   XL                                          48:56    49:30 15:56 
  754   636 Rebecca Jones          45 F   BOARDROOM RACERS                            49:05    49:30 15:56 
  756   945 Evelyn Donetta         48 F   WOMEN'S OPEN                                48:56    49:33 15:57 
  757   822 Jodi Kempt              0 F   JOHNSTON ASSET MANAGEMENT                   48:59    49:35 15:58 
  758   562 Yvette Guidry-Robinso  38 F   ICON                                        49:22    49:36 15:58 
  759   184 Christine Mandell      24 F                                               49:10    49:40 16:00 
  760   986 Thomas Tomai           52 M   SIGNATURE CONSTRUCTION                      48:54    49:41 16:00 
  761   985 Prang Chudasaring      26 M   PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS                      48:54    49:41 16:00 
  762    85 Dave Featherston       44 M                                               49:11    49:48 16:02 
  763   440 Cathy Corbo            53 F   GENRE                                       49:16    49:48 16:02 
  764   439 Cynthia Sempey         55 F   GENRE                                       49:17    49:49 16:02 
  765   782 Serojio Pucheta        42 M   PENOLES METALS & CHEMICALS, INC.CO-ED MA    50:04    50:04 16:07 
  766   777 Emilio Galetzki        68 M   PENOLES METALS & CHEMICALS, INC.CO-ED MA    49:59    50:10 16:09 
  767   575 Abigail Marton         10 F   ICON                                        49:54    50:13 16:10 
  768   576 Yvette Marton          40 F   ICON                                        49:54    50:14 16:10 
  769   586 Taylor Tomack          26 F   ICON                                        49:34    50:14 16:10 
  770   808 Diane Ludwig            0 F                                               49:43    50:22 16:13 
  771   773 Patricia Blankenship   58 F   JOHNSTON ASSET MENS MASTERS                 50:36    50:47 16:21 
  773   676 Diane Longo            44 F   DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENT ADVISORS             50:40    50:50 16:22 
  772   678 Carolyn Frugis         49 F   DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENT ADVISORS             50:39    50:50 16:22 
  774   164 Kathy Mannis           55 F   PITNEY BOWES EAGLES                         50:34    50:58 16:25 
  775   783 Dianna Schneider       58 F   PENOLES METALS & CHEMICALS, INC.CO-ED MA    50:47    51:01 16:26 
  776   933 Carl Green             27 F                                               50:51    51:22 16:32 
  777   252 Nancy Vado              0 F   HEXCEL                                      50:36    51:25 16:33 
  778    93 Vicki Sullivan         47 F   FINN DIXON & HERLING                        52:18    52:18 16:50 
  779   128 Tamu Lewis             35 F   FINN DIXON & HERLING                        52:19    52:19 16:51 
  780   185 Christy Vitale         33 F   PPSI                                        52:11    52:46 16:59 
  781   537 Fanny Valle            36 F   XL                                          52:56    53:03 17:05 
  783   503 Magdalene Jeffers       0 F   XL                                          52:58    53:06 17:06 
  782   511 Wanda Lamaruggine      39 F   XL                                          52:59    53:06 17:06 
  784   533 John Surette           34 M   XL                                          52:26    53:08 17:07 
  785   528 Anna Rozumor            0 F   XL                                          52:27    53:10 17:07 
  786   928 Sairam Kallkuri        30 M                                               53:28    53:28 17:13 
  787   443 Rocio Sanabria          0 F   EDWARDS ANGELL PALMER & DODGE               52:52    53:30 17:13 
  789   447 Pandora Clemens        53 F   EDWARDS ANGELL PALMER & DODGE               52:53    53:30 17:14 
  788   454 Olinka Otoshi           0 F   EDWARDS ANGELL PALMER & DODGE               52:52    53:30 17:13 
  790   697 Lavrel Johnson          0 F   DIAGEO                                      53:01    53:35 17:15 
  791   384 Ron Hall               51 M   DAYMON WORLDWIDE                            52:47    53:36 17:16 
  792    14 Jennifer Duggins       39 F                                               53:22    53:59 17:23 
  793   639 Sondra Limeburner      41 F   BOARDROOM RACERS                            53:28    54:00 17:23 
  794   298 Amy Raffaele           37 F                                               53:27    54:04 17:24 
  795   300 Joie Alebrande         25 F                                               53:28    54:04 17:25 
  797   366 Lisa Ferrante          40 F   DAYMON WORLDWIDE                            53:15    54:30 17:33 
  796   380 James Rowe             34 M   DAYMON WORLDWIDE                            53:42    54:30 17:33 
  799   381 Jeff Powers            46 M   DAYMON WORLDWIDE                            53:43    54:30 17:33 
  798   392 Jerry George           27 M   DAYMON WORLDWIDE                            53:46    54:30 17:33 
  801   357 Removed                   F                                               53:54    54:31 17:33 
  800   393 Andrea Burdette        23 F   DAYMON WORLDWIDE                            53:47    54:31 17:33 
  802   355 Cheresse Owens         33 F   DAYMON WORLDWIDE                            53:47    54:32 17:33 
  803   402 Maria Chacua           31 F   DAYMON WORLDWIDE                            53:56    54:32 17:34 
  804   633 John Baugh             50 M   BOARDROOM RACERS                            54:26    54:54 17:41 
  805   632 Antoinette Montague-B  48 F   BOARDROOM RACERS                            54:27    54:55 17:41 
  806   228 Joanna Bellhouse       38 F   PPSI                                        54:25    55:00 17:42 
  807   515 Karen McNair            0 F   XL                                          54:49    55:10 17:46 
  808   339 Frank Brunetto          9 M   PITNEY BOWES EAGLES                         54:24    55:11 17:46 
  810   386 Arthur Hess            64 M   DAYMON WORLDWIDE                            54:39    55:27 17:51 
  809   396 Salvatore Brunetto     41 M   DAYMON WORLDWIDE                            54:39    55:27 17:51 
  811   984 Roxana Mendoza         24 F                                               55:15    55:33 17:53 
  812   539 Sharath Vuppala        37 M   XL                                          55:11    55:54 18:00 
  815   341 Rachel Cohenour        13 F   DAYMON WORLDWIDE                            56:29    56:29 18:11 
  813   342 Savinn Deleo            5 F   DAYMON WORLDWIDE                            55:42    56:29 18:11 
  814   343 Liana Deleo             2 F   DAYMON WORLDWIDE                            55:42    56:29 18:11 
  816   375 Frank Cohenour         48 M   DAYMON WORLDWIDE                            55:42    56:29 18:11 
  817   544 Angelica Rodriguez     23 F   ICON                                        55:51    56:34 18:13 
  819   548 Matt Smegal            29 M   ICON                                        55:54    56:35 18:13 
  818   588 Kristine Viscogliosi   26 F   ICON                                        55:54    56:35 18:13 
  820   374 Sandy Cohenour         42 F   DAYMON WORLDWIDE                            55:57    56:37 18:14 
  821   340 Torry Cohenour         14 F   DAYMON WORLDWIDE                            55:57    56:38 18:14 
  822   728 Sharrard Harriet       47 F   FIVE MILE CAPITAL                           57:16    58:08 18:43 
  823   737 Hana Vratna            42 F   FIVE MILE CAPITAL                           57:17    58:09 18:43 
  825   248 Gail Balcerzak         38 F   HEXCEL                                      57:28    58:16 18:46 
  824   253 Meghan Lahines         37 F   HEXCEL                                      57:27    58:16 18:46 
  826     4 Melissa Lewkowicz      30 F   THE MCINTYRE GROUP                          57:59    58:18 18:46 
  828   149 Tim Day                47 M                                               57:45    58:18 18:46 
  827   150 Natalie Augustin       45 F                                               57:47    58:18 18:46 
  829   310 Ed  Faitakes           39 M   THE MCINTYRE GROUP                          58:08    58:26 18:49 
  830   631 Midge Miller           66 F   BOARDROOM RACERS                            58:03    58:30 18:50 
  831   465 Megan McCool           35 F   EDWARDS ANGELL PALMER & DODGE               58:49    59:10 19:03 
  833   627 Mary Kostyk             0 F   BOARDROOM RACERS                            58:57    59:25 19:08 
  832   630 Rita Edelston          76 F   BOARDROOM RACERS                            58:57    59:25 19:08 
  834   501 Xiomara Guadalupe       0 F   XL                                          58:46    59:31 19:10 
  835   774 Clara Chan             44 F   PENOLES METALS & CHEMICALS, INC.CO-ED MA    59:34    59:46 19:15 
  836    77 Morgan White           23 F                                               59:36  1:00:08 19:22 
  837    94 Janis Melfi            45 F   TOWERS PERRIN                               59:35  1:00:08 19:22 
  838   776 Rosemarie Ferraro      41 F   PENOLES METALS & CHEMICALS, INC.CO-ED MA    59:55  1:00:08 19:22 
  839   778 Maria Garescher        57 F   PENOLES METALS & CHEMICALS, INC.CO-ED MA    59:56  1:00:09 19:22 
Number of records: 839 

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                     TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Sikorsky                                          
            18:53   18:55   19:16 =   57:04
         Jeffrey Jakobsen, Frank Tiroletto, Glen Schoenmann
   2.  Pitney Bowes Eagles                               
            17:20   19:25   20:38 =   57:23
         Paul Dolynehuk, Steven Joyce, Angelo Chaclas
   3.  Finn Dixon & Herling                              
            17:48   20:26   21:48 = 1:00:02
         Peter Engebretson, Jason Boyea, Nels Ylitalo
   4.  stamford fire and rescue                          
            18:34   19:19   22:48 = 1:00:41
         Alan Hagander, Jonathan Cunningham, Sean Gage
   5.  NBC Olympics                                      
            19:34   20:52   21:12 = 1:01:38
         Thoams Matthews, Eric Hamilton, Greg Groggel
   6.  Diageo                                            
            20:21   20:26   21:20 = 1:02:07
         Felipe Zarama, Flavio De Simone, Ken Easley
   7.  Edwards Angell Palmer & Dodge                     
            20:02   20:09   22:05 = 1:02:16
         David Silvia, Gabriel McCool, Michael Thomson
   8.  Glencore                                          
            19:46   21:16   21:18 = 1:02:20
         Robert Smith, Samantha O'Connell, Rob McGrath
   9.  Boardroom Racers                                  
            20:38   20:38   21:27 = 1:02:43
         Glenn Relcin, Bein Warren, Andrew Bein
  10.  XL                                                
            19:37   22:49   23:44 = 1:06:10
         David Walker, Pankaj Jha, Viren Gupta
  10.  Diversified Investment Advisors                   
            21:04   22:03   23:03 = 1:06:10
         Paul Warren, Kenny Sylvestre, Kyle Muth
  12.  UBS                                               
            19:48   20:29   25:57 = 1:06:14
         Patrick Gubbins, Christopher Osborn, Denise Hebner
  13.  Daymon Worldwide                                  
            22:11   22:29   22:47 = 1:07:27
         Damon Vance, Stephanie Deyoung, Eric Reilly
  14.  Commonfund                                        
            21:52   22:38   22:59 = 1:07:29
         Brian Doohan, Thomas Lenehan, Steven Sonkin
  15.  Towers Perrin                                     
            21:47   23:01   23:07 = 1:07:55
         Carl Slater, Brian Coralian, Steve Kimpton
  16.  Jet Blue Co-ed Men's Masters                      
            19:37   21:28   27:04 = 1:08:09
         Adam Norris, Tim Walker, Don Daniels
  17.  ICON                                              
            21:39   23:46   23:47 = 1:09:12
         Justin Halle, Jeffrey Lesser, Tom Bartholew
  18.  Pequot Capital                                    
            21:55   22:22   25:53 = 1:10:10
         John Faircloth, Keith Palmer, Odette Van Heerden
  19.  PriceWaterhouseCoopers                            
            21:07   24:23   25:33 = 1:11:03
         Brent Miller, Richard Moorfoot, Jason Bomberger
  20.  Jet Blue Co-ed Men's Open                         
            23:20   23:30   24:20 = 1:11:10
         Dean Morvey, Stephanie Obreheim, Jodi Kempf
  21.  Five Mile Capital                                 
            22:12   24:20   24:41 = 1:11:13
         Mike McLarney, Reynolds David, David Lattimer
  22.  Sandak Hennessey & Grecco                         
            22:36   24:15   24:31 = 1:11:22
         Adam Redder, Patrick Hana, John McGettigan
  23.  GE Money                                          
            23:35   23:57   24:36 = 1:12:08
         Darren Blasko, Jakub Mleczko, Jennifer Fierstein
  24.  men's open                                        
            23:58   24:15   25:16 = 1:13:29
         Tim Fazeo, Charles Householder, Ben Reser
  25.  Purdue Pharma                                     
            20:42   20:42   32:18 = 1:13:42
         Allen Downs, Leif-Ann Reilly, Christine McCabe
  26.  Edwards & Zuck                                    
            19:25   27:20   28:19 = 1:15:04
         Alex McCarthy, Joshua Ray, Katie Bellucci
  27.  GenRe                                             
            22:31   27:07   27:58 = 1:17:36
         Richard Mueller, Jacob Martinez, Michael Jones
  28.  McKinsey & Co.                                    
            25:10   25:51   27:16 = 1:18:17
         Allie Lavin, Scott Hensel, Jessica Dorris
  29.  Kelly Law Registry                                
            25:14   25:35   28:31 = 1:19:20
         Phillip Choi, Rolando Carvalho, Minhee Choi
  30.  Frydland Stevens, LLC                             
            22:08   28:43   29:13 = 1:20:04
         Joel Wayne, Blake Stevens, George Vrettas
  31.  Blue Sky                                          
            24:33   27:56   28:14 = 1:20:43
         Ed Corcoran, Venece Lyman, Kathy Graves
  32.  Wilton Re                                         
            21:12   25:47   34:39 = 1:21:38
         Clint Stonacek, Peter Gartland, Robert Holman
  33.  women's open                                      
            24:14   28:11   30:30 = 1:22:55
         Christine Kelley, Valerie Alcindor, Claire Annea
  34.  Hexcel                                            
            25:32   29:24   29:25 = 1:24:21
         Wayne Pensky, Gary Robertson, Brian McCabe
  35.  Penoles Metals & Chemicals, Inc.Co-ed Masters     
            26:56   27:18   30:10 = 1:24:24
         Richard Southey, Patricia Collazo, Greg Gorman
  36.  Indeed.com                                        
            21:59   25:24   38:08 = 1:25:31
         Jim Finnerty, Christopher Campbell, Danielle Zaetz
  37.  Team Jonathan                                     
            26:29   29:00   33:54 = 1:29:23
         Veronica O'Connor, Jonathan Davis, David Bennett
  38.  The McIntyre Group                                
            25:31   29:35   38:09 = 1:33:15
         Sarah Binderberger, John Bill, Melissa Mongillo
  39.  Gartner                                           
            30:53   31:23   31:36 = 1:33:52
         Juan Fernandez, Jessica Blanco, Danielle Greenstein
  40.  Oak Hill Capital Partners                         
            25:19   36:57   36:58 = 1:39:14
         David Haber, William Dumas, Michele Puzzo
  41.  Johnston Asset Mens Masters                       
            20:15   28:24   50:47 = 1:39:26
         Bill Hunter, Henry Woo, Patricia Blankenship
  42.  YES Network                                       
            27:59   30:45   45:58 = 1:44:42
         Christa Robinson, Lauren Armeli, Matthew Mehler
  43.  PPSI                                              
            45:32   52:46   55:00 = 2:33:18
         James Jeffers, Christy Vitale, Joanna Bellhouse
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                MALE OPEN TEAM RESULTS (UNDER 40)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Finn Dixon & Herling                              
            17:48   20:26   21:48 = 1:00:02
         Peter Engebretson 23, Jason Boyea 33, Nels Ylitalo 34
   2.  stamford fire and rescue                          
            18:34   19:19   22:48 = 1:00:41
         Alan Hagander 39, Jonathan Cunningham 33, Sean Gage 27
   3.  Sikorsky                                          
            18:53   19:16   24:28 = 1:02:37
         Jeffrey Jakobsen 34, Glen Schoenmann 27, Mark Messina 33
   4.  Diageo                                            
            20:21   20:26   22:40 = 1:03:27
         Felipe Zarama  0, Flavio De Simone  0, Jason Benner  0
   5.  NBC Olympics                                      
            19:34   21:12   23:55 = 1:04:41
         Thoams Matthews 37, Greg Groggel 25, Chris Hall 33
   6.  Boardroom Racers                                  
            20:38   22:05   23:16 = 1:05:59
         Bein Warren 14, Martin Ziemnicki  0, Len Bibbo 35
   7.  Edwards Angell Palmer & Dodge                     
            20:09   23:40   24:31 = 1:08:20
         Gabriel McCool 36, John Grotto 38, Andrew West 10
   8.  Daymon Worldwide                                  
            22:11   22:47   24:06 = 1:09:04
         Damon Vance  0, Eric Reilly 24, David Harvey 36
   9.  Commonfund                                        
            21:52   22:38   24:46 = 1:09:16
         Brian Doohan 31, Thomas Lenehan 39, Ethan Levine 27
  10.  ICON                                              
            21:39   23:58   24:25 = 1:10:02
         Justin Halle 25, Erik Miller 23, Reid Steinberg 36
  11.  Towers Perrin                                     
            21:47   23:01   25:22 = 1:10:10
         Carl Slater 29, Brian Coralian 36, Mark Hope 34
  12.  PriceWaterhouseCoopers                            
            21:07   24:23   25:33 = 1:11:03
         Brent Miller  0, Richard Moorfoot 23, Jason Bomberger 23
  13.  Sandak Hennessey & Grecco                         
            22:36   24:15   24:31 = 1:11:22
         Adam Redder  0, Patrick Hana 33, John McGettigan  0
  14.  Pequot Capital                                    
            21:55   22:22   27:12 = 1:11:29
         John Faircloth 25, Keith Palmer 37, Peter Fleming 25
  15.  XL                                                
            22:49   23:44   25:15 = 1:11:48
         Pankaj Jha 35, Viren Gupta 27, Jason Tuthill 30
  16.  Glencore                                          
            23:23   24:44   24:50 = 1:12:57
         Sean Travers  0, Rob Harrison 39, Daniel Martinez 22
  17.  men's open                                        
            23:58   24:15   25:16 = 1:13:29
         Tim Fazeo  0, Charles Householder 34, Ben Reser  0
  18.  Five Mile Capital                                 
            22:12   25:16   26:15 = 1:13:43
         Mike McLarney 31, Chris Sadick 27, Matt Bradley 30
  19.  GE Money                                          
            23:35   23:57   27:03 = 1:14:35
         Darren Blasko 34, Jakub Mleczko 27, Ravi Ramanojarm 34
  20.  Jet Blue Co-ed Men's Open                         
            23:20   25:32   29:23 = 1:18:15
         Dean Morvey 25, Alimohamed' Suhail 29, Brian Esworthy 27
  21.  Frydland Stevens, LLC                             
            22:08   28:43   29:13 = 1:20:04
         Joel Wayne 39, Blake Stevens 39, George Vrettas 39
  22.  Indeed.com                                        
            21:59   25:24   38:08 = 1:25:31
         Jim Finnerty 25, Christopher Campbell 30, Danielle Zaetz 29
  23.  Oak Hill Capital Partners                         
            25:19   36:57   40:06 = 1:42:22
         David Haber  0, William Dumas  0, Syed Ali 36

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
              MALE MASTERS TEAM RESULTS (40 AND OVER)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Pitney Bowes Eagles                               
            17:20   19:25   20:38 =   57:23
         Paul Dolynehuk 40, Steven Joyce 47, Angelo Chaclas 45
   2.  Boardroom Racers                                  
            20:38   21:27   22:04 = 1:04:09
         Glenn Relcin 45, Andrew Bein 43, Howard Goldstein 43
   3.  Sikorsky                                          
            18:55   19:32   25:54 = 1:04:21
         Frank Tiroletto 49, Fred Scalzi 51, Harry Jensen 50
   4.  Jet Blue Co-ed Men's Masters                      
            19:37   21:28   27:04 = 1:08:09
         Adam Norris 43, Tim Walker 43, Don Daniels 41
   5.  Edwards Angell Palmer & Dodge                     
            20:02   22:05   26:45 = 1:08:52
         David Silvia 41, Michael Thomson 46, John Hanulik 49
   6.  XL                                                
            19:37   25:18   25:36 = 1:10:31
         David Walker 45, Gary Lesowitz 47, Nick Nassra 43
   7.  Diversified Investment Advisors                   
            21:04   22:03   29:19 = 1:12:26
         Paul Warren 59, Kenny Sylvestre 51, Dave Feibusch 42
   8.  Commonfund                                        
            22:59   23:39   26:31 = 1:13:09
         Steven Sonkin 57, Jim Obrien 48, Keith Luke 51
   9.  ICON                                              
            23:46   23:47   28:27 = 1:16:00
         Jeffrey Lesser 46, Tom Bartholew 43, Bill Kopac 44
  10.  Daymon Worldwide                                  
            25:40   26:44   26:45 = 1:19:09
         Chris Doherty 42, Douglas McCarthy 42, Dennis Kelleher 52
  11.  Five Mile Capital                                 
            24:20   24:41   31:04 = 1:20:05
         Reynolds David 46, David Lattimer 44, Tau Li 40
  12.  UBS                                               
            19:48   28:40   35:37 = 1:24:05
         Patrick Gubbins 54, Howard Aspinwall 46, Wayne Cummings 40
  13.  Hexcel                                            
            25:32   29:24   33:33 = 1:28:29
         Wayne Pensky 53, Gary Robertson 48, Dave Bergers 59
  14.  Penoles Metals & Chemicals, Inc.Co-ed Masters     
            26:56   30:10   48:43 = 1:45:49
         Richard Southey 63, Greg Gorman 42, Robert Kauders 57
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
              FEMALE OPEN TEAM RESULTS (UNDER 40)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Daymon Worldwide                                  
            22:29   25:27   25:48 = 1:13:44
         Stephanie Deyoung 27, Katrina Dinnebeil 23, Jennifer Wailgim 39
   2.  Commonfund                                        
            23:25   24:01   27:14 = 1:14:40
         Allison Parker 31, Amanda Langlois 22, Vivian Lee-Shiue 35
   3.  XL                                                
            24:02   24:58   28:28 = 1:17:28
         Emily Pearson 28, Elizabeth Cheung  0, Tham Nguyen 28
   4.  Glencore                                          
            21:16   28:15   30:13 = 1:19:44
         Samantha O'Connell 28, Rebecca Docimo 19, Jennifer Docimo 26
   5.  NBC Olympics                                      
            23:38   28:48   28:48 = 1:21:14
         Marissa Melnick 28, Jessica Steyers 27, Lee Ann Gschwind 31
   6.  women's open                                      
            24:14   28:11   30:30 = 1:22:55
         Christine Kelley 34, Valerie Alcindor 25, Claire Annea 29
   7.  McKinsey & Co.                                    
            25:10   27:16   31:36 = 1:24:02
         Allie Lavin  0, Jessica Dorris  0, Greta Lin  0
   8.  Towers Perrin                                     
            27:26   27:33   30:21 = 1:25:20
         Dawn Kim 27, Julie Vickery 29, Liana Petruso 38
   9.  Blue Sky                                          
            27:56   28:14   29:15 = 1:25:25
         Venece Lyman  0, Kathy Graves  0, Rosa Linda Malibiran  0
  10.  Pequot Capital                                    
            25:53   26:17   33:28 = 1:25:38
         Odette Van Heerden 26, Evelyn Hogenboom 34, Jillian Boccuzzi 27
  11.  Boardroom Racers                                  
            25:43   26:02   37:02 = 1:28:47
         Julie Andrews 31, Alexandra White 35, Amanda Berke 34
  12.  Diageo                                            
            24:58   29:12   35:33 = 1:29:43
         Simone Gignoux  0, Alexandra Cremades  0, Elizabeth Krasowski  0
  13.  Jet Blue Co-ed Men's Open                         
            23:30   24:20   44:23 = 1:32:13
         Stephanie Obreheim 23, Jodi Kempf 35, Lucy Bolinar 37
  14.  Purdue Pharma                                     
            20:42   32:18   40:27 = 1:33:27
         Leif-Ann Reilly 27, Christine McCabe 36, Naresha Moore 29
  15.  Hexcel                                            
            30:56   31:20   32:46 = 1:35:02
         Lindsay Brightman  0, Donnamarie Conticchio  0, Asia Warren  0
  16.  Edwards Angell Palmer & Dodge                     
            25:52   29:27   40:36 = 1:35:55
         Kelcy Florentino 27, Karen West  0, Maureen Grimes  0
  17.  ICON                                              
            27:28   32:33   39:07 = 1:39:08
         Jillian MacDonald 24, Mary Meeson 23, Lindsay Koolis 25
  18.  YES Network                                       
            27:59   30:45   45:58 = 1:44:42
         Christa Robinson 28, Lauren Armeli 27, Joanna Iadeluca 31
  19.  Sandak Hennessey & Grecco                         
            30:07   36:46   38:37 = 1:45:30
         Stephanie McLaughlin 36, Jackie Olschan 30, Amy Souchuns 35
  20.  The McIntyre Group                                
            25:31   38:09   58:18 = 2:01:58
         Sarah Binderberger 37, Melissa Mongillo 31, Melissa Lewkowicz 30
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
              FEMALE MASTERS TEAM RESULTS (40 AND OVER)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Commonfund                                        
            23:27   29:48   35:21 = 1:28:36
         Kathryn Stoker 41, Christine Tyrrell 40, Claudia Lewis 41
   2.  Boardroom Racers                                  
            29:28   33:30   34:28 = 1:37:26
         Sarah Hiner 48, Rebecca Shannonhouse 49, Sherry Gerstein 52
   3.  Daymon Worldwide                                  
            30:28   32:25   35:00 = 1:37:53
         Chris Chait 48, Janet Ambrosecchio 47, Aleyda Caceres 47
   4.  Diversified Investment Advisors                   
            25:57   29:19   50:50 = 1:46:06
         Florence Powers 48, Dina Budano 44, Carolyn Frugis 49
   5.  Edwards Angell Palmer & Dodge                     
            30:29   44:22   46:56 = 2:01:47
         Charlotte Hanulik 55, Karen Chapman 49, Patte Michaud 55
   6.  XL                                                
            35:30   40:36   46:39 = 2:02:45
         Bea O'Malley 47, Mary Ellen Cardascia 42, Joanna Rowan 55
   7.  Towers Perrin                                     
            36:12   42:28   44:39 = 2:03:19
         Jean Daly 52, Roseann Marciano 44, Patricia Van Roten 61
   8.  GenRe                                             
            30:52   49:48   49:49 = 2:10:29
         Joy Arditti 48, Cathy Corbo 53, Cynthia Sempey 55
   9.  Penoles Metals & Chemicals, Inc.Co-ed Masters     
            27:18   51:01   59:46 = 2:18:05
         Patricia Collazo 42, Dianna Schneider 58, Clara Chan 44
  10.  Five Mile Capital                                 
            28:35   58:08   58:09 = 2:24:52
         Carol Sebastian 48, Sharrard Harriet 47, Hana Vratna 42
  

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com