HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Tufts 10K
Connecticut Finishers

October 11, 2009 - Boston, MA


   93     4/ 736 F5059   41:00  6:36   41:01.5* Sharon Vos             54 F  4950 Riverside CT                      
  139    39/1842 F3039   43:23  6:59   43:25.2  Marcy K. Withington    39 F  5112 Old Lyme CT                       
  215    94/1468 F2029   45:22  7:18   45:34.8  Elizabeth Stahl        23 F  6377 Greenwich CT                      
  301   128/1468 F2029   47:08  7:35   47:24.0  Bridget Chase          23 F  1164 Vernon CT                         
  743   186/1468 F2029   49:02  7:54   52:14.4  Jaclyn Cmero           25 F  1230 Manchester CT                     
  860   290/1468 F2029   52:03  8:23   53:10.1  Jenna Jezierski        25 F  2594 N. Grosvern CT                    
  989   337/1842 F3039   53:28  8:37   53:56.7  Kate Rich              36 F  4145 Glastonbury CT                    
 1322    94/ 736 F5059   55:28  8:56   56:05.8  Claudia O'Connell      59 F  3704 Hamden CT                         
 1394   393/1842 F3039   54:32  8:47   56:31.2  Nicole Ellrod          31 F  1751 Granby CT                         
 1434   415/1468 F2029   54:44  8:49   56:43.8  Erin Faraco            23 F  1811 Barkhamsted CT                    
 1442   515/1842 F3039   56:20  9:04   56:45.8  Louise Down            37 F  1662 West Hartford CT                  
 1459   380/1438 F4049   56:14  9:03   56:52.1  Colleen Dibella        43 F  1583 Old Saybrook CT                   
 1516   509/1842 F3039   56:15  9:04   57:08.4  Sabrina Monsen         31 F  5300 Hamden CT                         
 1562   393/1438 F4049   56:29  9:06   57:28.7  Lisa O'Doherty         41 F  3712 Glastonbury CT                    
 1647   423/1468 F2029   54:54  8:51   57:53.6  Deanna Alleva          21 F   499 Simsbury CT                       
 1702   504/1468 F2029   56:20  9:04   58:08.7  Kathryn Rapacki        22 F  4079 Enfield CT                        
 1744   578/1842 F3039   57:04  9:11   58:23.5  Michele Molloy         39 F  3487 Trumbull CT                       
 1770   552/1468 F2029   57:06  9:12   58:32.9  Justine Micalizzi      24 F  3420 Southington CT                    
 1824   515/1438 F4049   58:36  9:26   58:52.3  Michele Tenney         42 F  4790 Orange CT                         
 1830   595/1468 F2029   57:41  9:17   58:54.0  Mary Flowers           29 F  5772 Manchester CT                     
 2286   752/1842 F3039   59:15  9:32 1:00:52.1  Anne MacGlaflin        36 F  3085 Windsor CT                        
 2290   812/1842 F3039 1:00:02  9:40 1:00:52.6  Brenda Hultgren        34 F  5905 Pawcatuck CT                      
 2352   669/1438 F4049 1:00:49  9:48 1:01:04.7  Helen Kauder           48 F  2695 New Haven CT                      
 2448   652/1438 F4049 1:00:34  9:45 1:01:34.4  Teresa Benner          42 F   720 Glastonbury CT                    
 2462   589/1468 F2029   57:36  9:17 1:01:37.9  Gabrielle Groth        21 F  2218 West Hartland CT                  
 2560   689/1438 F4049 1:01:11  9:51 1:02:03.2  Deborah Castle         45 F  1125 Stonington CT                     
 2592   236/ 736 F5059 1:00:42  9:47 1:02:14.4  Sandra Collins         54 F  1260 Wauregan CT                       
 2744   692/1468 F2029   59:05  9:31 1:02:53.2  Dawn Clark             29 F  1210 Milford CT                        
 2748   550/1438 F4049   59:06  9:31 1:02:53.6  Debby Valin            42 F  4905 Woodbridge CT                     
 3106   771/1438 F4049 1:02:23 10:03 1:04:23.3  Patricia Dowd          43 F  1659 Norwalk CT                        
 3155  1032/1842 F3039 1:02:41 10:06 1:04:34.8  Lorna Thomas-Farquhars 33 F  4803 West Hartford CT                  
 3176   276/ 736 F5059 1:01:55  9:58 1:04:43.0  Robin Hubert           51 F  5902 Danielson CT                      
 3259  1058/1842 F3039 1:03:07 10:10 1:05:10.1  Meghan M. Hanrahan     30 F  2291 Newington CT                      
 3379  1162/1842 F3039 1:04:29 10:23 1:05:44.2  Jenny McLain           36 F  3336 Cornwall Bridge CT                
 3462   895/1438 F4049 1:04:46 10:26 1:06:05.3  Heather Ross           41 F  4252 Southbury CT                      
 3472   936/1468 F2029 1:02:39 10:05 1:06:09.0  Molly Thienel          28 F  4798 Woodstock CT                      
 3750    52/ 160 F6069 1:07:39 10:54 1:07:38.7  Godelieve Van Thiel    60 F  4914 Riverside CT                      
 3779   122/ 190 F1519 1:05:15 10:30 1:07:45.6  Nelcy Laclair          18 F  2860 S. Norwalk CT                     
 3877  1296/1842 F3039 1:06:19 10:41 1:08:16.9  Amy Green              33 F  5847 East Hampton CT                   
 3879  1088/1468 F2029 1:06:19 10:41 1:08:17.2  Katherine Hamilton     24 F  2276 Rocky Hill CT                     
 4188    53/ 160 F6069 1:07:49 10:55 1:10:24.4  Candi Laclair          60 F  2859 S. Norwalk CT                     
 4287   412/ 736 F5059 1:07:57 10:56 1:11:14.4  Kathleen Banks         57 F   626 Mystic CT                         
 4314  1337/1842 F3039 1:07:09 10:49 1:11:25.8  Amy Flores             33 F  8444 Bloomfield CT                     
 4493  1416/1842 F3039 1:08:41 11:04 1:12:51.5  Joy Shaw               35 F  4453 Hamden CT                         
 4572  1422/1842 F3039 1:08:48 11:05 1:13:39.1  Lauren McTeague        33 F  8209 West Hartford CT                  
 4601  1515/1842 F3039 1:11:19 11:29 1:13:51.6  Karen Jensen           31 F  8473 Storrs CT                         
 4607  1190/1468 F2029 1:10:06 11:17 1:13:53.6  Bethany Winchester     27 F  5095 Milford CT                        
 4937  1553/1842 F3039 1:12:25 11:40 1:17:15.6  Natasha Friend         37 F  1979 Madison CT                        
 5293  1308/1438 F4049 1:23:40 13:28 1:23:40.0  Deborah Prosinski      41 F  4030 Enfield CT                        
 5403   111/ 160 F6069 1:23:52 13:30 1:26:59.7  Emily Roberts          67 F  8595 Old Lyme CT                       
 5512  1709/1842 F3039 1:26:06 13:52 1:30:42.0  Laurie Drab            39 F  5703 Groton CT                         
 5546  1399/1468 F2029 1:30:48 14:37 1:32:55.7  Elaina Parahus         28 F  3823 Killingworth CT                   
 5637   643/ 736 F5059 1:34:30 15:13 1:36:24.0  Vilma Griffiths        54 F  2208 West Hartford CT                  
 5657  1751/1842 F3039 1:35:52 15:26 1:37:31.8  Lisa Thibodeau         34 F  6405 Tolland CT                        
 5683   650/ 736 F5059 1:36:06 15:28 1:39:07.7  Peg Conniff            50 F  1284 Windsor Locks CT                  
 5766  1762/1842 F3039 1:38:49 15:55 1:43:25.7  Amy Filllingame-Carr   39 F  8325 Jewitt City CT                    
 5860   149/ 160 F6069 1:42:58 16:35 1:47:01.4  Pat Stoner             62 F  4684 Ansonia CT                        
 5861   683/ 736 F5059 1:42:58 16:35 1:47:01.7  Maritza Ramos          51 F  6259 Milford CT                        
 5862   684/ 736 F5059 1:42:59 16:35 1:47:01.7  Michelle Lyons         55 F  6047 Bridgeport CT                     
 5881  1412/1438 F4049 1:46:25 17:08 1:48:50.3  Susan McDowell         41 F  3297 Woodstock CT                      
 5936   701/ 736 F5059 1:47:01 17:14 1:51:54.2  Cathy Theriault        58 F  8621 Waterbury CT                      
 5943   154/ 160 F6069 1:48:56 17:32 1:52:27.6  Virginia Bucciaglia    69 F   947 Naugatuck CT                      
 5988   715/ 736 F5059 1:50:43 17:50 1:55:36.6  Bethann Jacob          53 F  2566 Torrington CT                     
 6024   727/ 736 F5059 1:56:05 18:41 2:00:58.2  Jane S. Pierce         53 F  3944 Torrington CT                     
 6025   728/ 736 F5059 1:56:05 18:41 2:00:58.4  Lina Proulx            53 F  6250 Unionville CT                     

Back to Results Index

Back to HI-TEK Homepage

 

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"