HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"

Key Bank Vermont City Marathon
Connecticut Finishers

May 24, 2009 - Burlington, VT


    7   4/164  M2529   55:39 1:13:24 1:53:31     2:30:59  5:46 2:30:59  Robert Rosasco            25 M   12 Hamden CT               
   15   2/224  M4044   59:09 1:17:45 2:00:44     2:40:37  6:08 2:40:40  Jeffrey Niedeck           44 M 1521 Canaan CT               
   19   7/164  M2529   56:19 1:15:57 2:00:45     2:43:35  6:15 2:43:35  Thomas Martin             27 M    6 Rocky Hill CT           
   26   3/224  M4044   57:52 1:16:37 2:02:02     2:47:45  6:24 2:47:46  Peter Schouw              44 M 2548 Avon CT                 
   35  10/206  M3034 1:03:25 1:23:28 2:07:23     2:50:06  6:30 2:50:11  Adam Bulewich             33 M 2718 Windsor CT              
   40  13/164  M2529 1:03:36 1:24:02 2:09:53     2:52:51  6:36 2:52:55  Jeffrey Sheldon           29 M  947 Southbury CT            
   54   1/98   F4549 1:04:53 1:25:25 2:11:55     2:56:01  6:43 2:56:03* Mary-Lynn Currier         45 F   53 Canton CT               
   63   2/228  F2529 1:06:26 1:27:32 2:14:38     2:58:21  6:49 2:58:22  Carolyn Martin            28 F   39 Rocky Hill CT           
   64  12/228  M3539 1:07:02 1:28:07 2:15:01     2:58:29  6:49 2:58:34  Chris Schulten            37 M  878 Middlefield CT          
   73  10/224  M4044 1:05:23 1:26:19 2:14:03     3:02:04  6:57 3:02:06  Thomas Ksiazkiewicz       43 M 2005 Collinsville CT         
   77  11/224  M4044 1:02:36 1:22:57 2:13:01     3:02:29  6:58 3:02:31  Jon Fearnley              42 M 1850 Farmington CT           
   79  10/93   M1624 1:08:11 1:28:45 2:15:27     3:00:09  6:53 3:02:49  Ean Saberski              22 M  847 Cheshire CT             
   86  14/224  M4044 1:08:47 1:30:44 2:19:12     3:04:01  7:02 3:04:14  Paul Smith                43 M 1439 Storrs CT               
   87   2/131  F4044 1:08:43 1:30:26 2:19:30     3:04:23  7:02 3:04:25* Susan Schadt              41 F   55 Tolland CT              
   90   8/129  M5054 1:07:57 1:29:40 2:18:55     3:04:48  7:03 3:04:50  Mark Novotny              52 M 1128 East Lyme CT            
  125  26/206  M3034 1:10:43 1:33:19 2:23:24     3:10:10  7:16 3:10:32  Chris Baris               30 M 2304 Naugatuck CT            
  128   9/181  M4549 1:07:39 1:29:21 2:19:22     3:10:55  7:17 3:10:59  Jay Seney                 49 M  224 Vernon CT               
  138   2/122  F1624 1:11:12 1:33:00 2:21:34     3:11:10  7:18 3:11:46  Liz Crowley               23 F 1278 West Simsbury CT        
  147  22/228  M3539 1:08:51 1:30:11 2:19:06     3:12:31  7:21 3:12:44  Greg Gorowski             37 M  618 Simsbury CT             
  155  24/228  M3539 1:07:50 1:29:46 2:21:59     3:13:35  7:23 3:13:37  Choukri Benmamoun         39 M  379 Farmington CT           
  166  27/228  M3539 1:13:23 1:36:25 2:27:28     3:14:20  7:25 3:14:31  Richard Ritchie           35 M 2806 Rocky Hill CT           
  168  13/181  M4549 1:07:29 1:29:40 2:23:27     3:14:26  7:25 3:14:38  James Wardwell            46 M  374 East Haddam CT          
  174  20/224  M4044 1:09:19 1:31:36 2:22:55     3:15:10  7:27 3:15:25  Christian Shackleton      43 M 2095 Granby CT               
  175  18/93   M1624 1:15:55 1:38:43 2:28:37     3:14:51  7:26 3:15:29  Connor Keeshan            23 M 2328 Old Greenwich CT        
  188  20/93   M1624 1:09:07 1:31:44 2:26:46     3:16:50  7:31 3:17:16  James Stolaronek          24 M 2129 Norwich CT              
  191  16/181  M4549 1:11:31 1:34:50 2:27:03     3:17:47  7:33 3:17:54  Anthony Kelly             45 M  407 Fairfield CT            
  242   6/168  F3539 1:16:39 1:40:50 2:34:07     3:22:17  7:43 3:22:46  Katrina Gustafson         35 F 2393 Hebron CT               
  270  46/164  M2529 1:17:36 1:41:36 2:34:55     3:24:42  7:49 3:25:43  Rob McGuinness            27 M 2739 Middletown CT           
  290   3/98   F4549 1:15:38 1:40:15 2:35:41     3:26:28  7:53 3:26:56  Nancy Fitzgibbon          45 F 2804 Rocky Hill CT           
  291  44/206  M3034 1:19:21 1:43:29 2:36:17     3:25:05  7:50 3:26:58  John Ryan Almeida         30 M 1981 West Hartford CT        
  298   3/82   M5559 1:19:04 1:44:22 2:39:20     3:27:21  7:55 3:27:33  Dennis White              55 M 2709 Trumbull CT             
  341  39/181  M4549 1:15:41 1:40:05 2:34:41     3:29:20  8:00 3:29:56  Roy Gallant               47 M  368 Ashford CT              
  342  40/181  M4549 1:18:47 1:44:05 2:39:49     3:29:32  8:00 3:30:00  Art Byram                 45 M 1655 Glastonbury CT          
  347  47/224  M4044 1:18:17 1:42:51 2:37:56     3:29:34  8:00 3:30:03  John Mullaney             44 M 2920 Amston CT               
  352  14/228  F2529 1:21:16 1:45:38 2:40:22     3:29:10  7:59 3:30:17  Sarah Garvan              26 F 1895 New Canaan CT           
  366   8/158  F3034 1:17:37 1:42:44 2:38:28     3:30:25  8:02 3:30:58  Melissa Reynolds          33 F 1814 Wallingford CT          
  387  58/206  M3034 1:14:11 1:39:13 2:35:32     3:31:43  8:05 3:32:26  Benjamin Demond           30 M 2857 Middletown CT           
  399  30/93   M1624 1:20:22 1:45:41 2:42:29     3:31:16  8:04 3:32:59  Matt Hanson               20 M 2327 Bolton CT               
  420  57/224  M4044 1:17:55 1:42:37 2:38:26     3:34:07  8:10 3:34:35  Bernie Lee                42 M 1480 Glastonbury CT          
  431  50/181  M4549 1:17:55 1:43:28 2:40:16     3:34:48  8:12 3:35:05  Treg Boerger              49 M 2515 Waterbury Ctr VT        
  433  68/228  M3539 1:14:44 1:38:25 2:33:24     3:34:37  8:12 3:35:07  Tom Sullivan              39 M 2323 Groton CT               
  445   4/59   M6064 1:20:03 1:46:13 2:43:22     3:35:36  8:14 3:35:59  Stephen Randolph          60 M  632 New Milford CT          
  450  63/206  M3034 1:18:30 1:42:57 2:39:30     3:35:13  8:13 3:36:16  Jed Borken                31 M 2687 Watertown CT            
  458  57/164  M2529 1:11:29 1:35:34 2:33:20     3:36:24  8:16 3:36:32  Erik Zukauskas            29 M 2676 Bridgeport CT           
  497   8/82   M5559 1:22:54 1:48:52 2:46:40     3:38:41  8:21 3:38:52  Keith Almeida             57 M 2292 Enfield CT              
  537  84/228  M3539 1:21:56 1:48:03 2:47:00     3:40:31  8:25 3:41:14  Jay Villeneuve            38 M 1196 Newtown CT              
  587  21/228  F2529 1:22:38 1:50:35 2:47:37     3:42:56  8:31 3:44:40  Sarah Croucher            29 F  975 Middletown CT           
  604  81/206  M3034 1:20:01 1:45:07 2:44:40     3:43:42  8:32 3:45:39  William Ozanne            30 M  491 Darien CT               
  620  91/228  M3539 1:14:11 1:38:53 2:37:46     3:46:19  8:38 3:46:31  Chris Lacava              35 M 1873 New Milford CT          
  665  96/228  M3539 1:24:36 1:50:59 2:51:39     3:48:00  8:42 3:48:36  Ben Desrochers            38 M 1744 Wethersfield CT         
  693  21/158  F3034 1:23:34 1:50:29 2:52:20     3:48:55  8:44 3:49:53  Lori Kelley               32 F  556 New Hartford CT         
  695  35/168  F3539 1:23:45 1:50:00 2:50:48     3:49:35  8:46 3:50:08  Tina Beckwith             37 F 2628 Glastonbury CT          
  719  11/59   M6064 1:22:37 1:50:44 2:55:00     3:51:30  8:50 3:51:47  Kenneth Rosenthal         64 M 2556 Woodbridge CT           
  758 104/224  M4044 1:19:33 1:45:03 2:47:22     3:52:35  8:53 3:53:51  Martin Green              40 M 1272 Shelton CT              
  777  20/131  F4044 1:28:32 1:54:53 2:55:41     3:53:04  8:54 3:54:23  Yvonne Rubin              42 F 1218 East Haddam CT          
  785  35/122  F1624 1:23:46 1:52:31 2:56:40     3:53:18  8:54 3:54:38  Gina Uguccioni            22 F 2421 Storrs CT               
  796  31/158  F3034 1:28:22 1:55:46 2:57:10     3:54:01  8:56 3:55:07  Kelly Kincaid             30 F 2570 New London CT           
  832 110/224  M4044 1:30:06 1:58:12 2:59:55     3:54:37  8:57 3:55:53  Bob Gralton               41 M 2497 Gales Ferry CT          
  834 111/224  M4044 1:26:13 1:52:36 2:52:56     3:54:23  8:57 3:55:57  Scott Cowan               44 M 2845 Oakdale CT              
  856 110/206  M3034 1:25:30 1:52:52 2:56:55     3:56:09  9:01 3:56:36  John Belniak              32 M 2701 Greenwich CT            
  903  27/82   M5559 1:24:48 1:50:35 2:53:18     3:56:18  9:01 3:58:01  Michael Moller-Marino     55 M  882 Middletown CT           
  918 121/224  M4044 1:28:07 1:56:38 2:59:02     3:56:49  9:02 3:58:37  James Hess                40 M 1947 North Haven CT          
  931 118/206  M3034 1:29:43 1:56:22 2:54:56     3:57:49  9:05 3:59:07  Eric Klotz                34 M  814 Wethersfield CT         
  932  88/181  M4549 1:28:13 1:55:22 2:55:55     3:56:31  9:02 3:59:09  Doug Branscombe           47 M 1170 South Windsor CT        
  936  30/131  F4044 1:30:30 2:01:08 3:02:30     3:57:19  9:04 3:59:13  Deborah Day               42 F  660 Cheshire CT             
  973 121/206  M3034 1:27:39 1:56:14 2:58:23     3:58:29  9:06 4:01:18  Gary Everhart Jr.         34 M 2798 Southington CT          
  983 123/206  M3034 1:29:25 1:58:02 3:02:30     4:00:17  9:10 4:01:42  Michael Margonis          31 M 1642 Milford CT              
 1000 132/224  M4044 1:36:41 2:04:24 3:03:12     3:59:54  9:09 4:02:34  Tom Holland               40 M 1445 Darien CT               
 1002  30/98   F4549 1:30:25 1:58:29 3:01:35     4:01:42  9:14 4:02:38  Josie Ceulemans           48 F 1227 East Haddam CT          
 1003  36/131  F4044 1:30:25 1:58:29 3:00:34     4:01:47  9:14 4:02:43  Nancy Davis               41 F 1186 Griswold CT             
 1097 103/181  M4549 1:18:12 1:44:18 2:57:07     4:06:32  9:25 4:06:54  Russ Halpern-Reiss        48 M  553 Waterbury, Ctr VT       
 1153  61/158  F3034 1:28:47 1:57:11 3:00:55     4:06:10  9:24 4:09:16  Christina Moss            33 F  565 North Granby CT         
 1173  63/129  M5054 1:27:20 1:55:03 3:03:06     4:09:19  9:31 4:10:33  John Baker                51 M  118 Danbury CT              
 1184 134/206  M3034 1:35:53 2:06:07 3:12:23     4:09:43  9:32 4:11:06  Bruce Ditman              33 M 1106 New Haven CT            
 1185 135/206  M3034 1:35:54 2:06:07 3:12:22     4:09:44  9:32 4:11:07  David Berman              32 M 1105 Hamden CT               
 1200  61/168  F3539         2:09:33 3:14:41     4:09:19  9:31 4:11:42  Jenny Ort                 37 F  855 West Hartford CT        
 1223 109/181  M4549 1:30:51 1:59:52 3:07:46     4:11:29  9:36 4:12:29  Harold Fischer            46 M 2263 Ridgefield CT           
 1224  40/98   F4549 1:30:51 1:59:54 3:07:46     4:11:30  9:36 4:12:30  Helaine Fischer           47 F 2264 Ridgefield CT           
 1252  64/168  F3539 1:30:21 1:58:48 3:07:01     4:12:24  9:38 4:13:25  Melissa Jankowski         36 F 1991 Mystic CT               
 1259  65/168  F3539 1:25:02 1:53:45 3:04:42     4:13:20  9:40 4:13:45  Marisa Mascolo            37 F 2968 West Hartford CT        
 1260  66/168  F3539 1:25:01 1:53:45 3:04:41     4:13:20  9:40 4:13:45  Kathy Braga               36 F 2973 Farmington CT           
 1262  85/228  F2529 1:30:47 1:59:32 3:07:16     4:12:30  9:38 4:13:53  Carlee Moldenhauer        26 F  809 Cheshire CT             
 1277  43/98   F4549         2:04:44 3:12:11     4:13:06  9:40 4:14:39  Razia Hashmi              49 F  834 Simsbury CT             
 1284  59/122  F1624         2:06:26 3:12:16     4:13:18  9:40 4:15:07  Diana Saverin             18 F 1760 Watertown CT            
 1311 146/206  M3034 1:29:26 1:58:02 3:06:57     4:15:25  9:45 4:16:49  Gregg Basbagill           32 M  105 Oxford CT               
 1331  72/129  M5054 1:30:47 1:59:04 3:05:25     4:16:58  9:49 4:17:57  Michael Hill              50 M 1441 Burlington CT           
 1332 165/224  M4044 1:20:18 1:48:15 3:00:40     4:17:45  9:50 4:17:58  Peter Wack                42 M  180 Unionville CT           
 1348  73/129  M5054 1:17:56 1:43:36 2:58:20     4:18:33  9:52 4:18:52  Dave Chameides            50 M  816 Oxford CT               
 1363 122/181  M4549 1:24:54 1:51:48 2:59:46     4:18:40  9:52 4:19:24  Chaker Dridi              45 M 1140 West Hartford CT        
 1369  65/122  F1624         2:06:26 3:12:22     4:18:04  9:51 4:19:52  Katharine Demmon          18 F 1761 Watertown CT            
 1376 151/206  M3034         2:08:38 3:17:58     4:17:49  9:50 4:20:16  Adam Schumacher           32 M 2389 Simsbury CT             
 1406  67/131  F4044         2:04:45 3:15:58     4:19:56  9:55 4:21:36  Darlene Niez-Charest      40 F 1807 Woodbury CT             
 1423  78/158  F3034 1:36:28 2:06:49 3:16:00     4:20:25  9:56 4:22:06  Meredith Jez              30 F 2431 Manchester Ctr. VT      
 1456 126/181  M4549         2:02:30 3:11:32     4:21:12  9:58 4:23:44  Thomas Paron              45 M 1943 Woodbury CT             
 1467 127/181  M4549 1:32:31 2:02:03 3:10:40     4:23:08 10:03 4:24:07  James Fox Jr.             48 M 1623 East Hartford CT        
 1487  81/168  F3539 1:33:22 2:03:10 3:16:32     4:22:56 10:02 4:24:43  Jennifer Herbek           36 F 2787 Weatogue CT             
 1498  80/129  M5054         2:06:52 3:14:45     4:21:57 10:00 4:25:04  Thomas Brown              53 M  686 Manchester CT           
 1549   3/18   F6064         2:08:32 3:18:45     4:26:53 10:11 4:27:14  Jane Schulten             60 F  876 Guilford CT             
 1570  90/168  F3539 1:36:17 2:07:12 3:18:09     4:26:37 10:11 4:28:32  Jen Schulten              37 F  877 Middlefield CT          
 1582 161/206  M3034 1:30:27 1:59:25 3:11:00     4:27:42 10:13 4:29:12  Pramod Muddasani          33 M  191 Hamden CT               
 1597 134/181  M4549         2:02:30 3:13:45     4:27:07 10:12 4:29:39  Stephen Funk              46 M 2112 Litchfield CT           
 1607  84/129  M5054 1:31:37 2:00:52 3:19:20     4:28:19 10:15 4:30:11  Syed Hashmi               52 M  833 Simsbury CT             
 1617 102/158  F3034         2:04:00 3:15:52     4:29:33 10:17 4:30:54  Mary Frances Sackett      34 F  603 Wallingford CT          
 1624 178/228  M3539 1:28:59 1:57:21 3:10:38     4:29:50 10:18 4:31:13  Robert Sampson            38 M  322 Gales Ferry CT          
 1625  54/98   F4549         2:07:03 3:21:20     4:30:37 10:20 4:31:19  Kathleen Guild            45 F  459 Kensington CT           
 1651 124/228  F2529 1:31:40 2:01:28 3:17:05     4:32:01 10:23 4:33:32  Molly Billstein           29 F 1715 East Haven CT           
 1679  57/98   F4549         2:08:35 3:23:26     4:32:35 10:24 4:35:42  Linda Joudrey             49 F 1498 Woodstock CT            
 1683  84/122  F1624         2:12:13 3:26:07     4:35:29 10:31 4:35:58  Kaitlin Peretto           22 F  893 West Hartford CT        
 1687 104/168  F3539         2:17:16 3:27:14     4:34:07 10:28 4:36:09  Cristine Maloney          35 F  332 Wallingford CT          
 1693  86/131  F4044         2:13:51 3:26:12     4:34:39 10:29 4:37:03  Teresa Giacalone          44 F  899 South Windsor CT        
 1695 107/158  F3034 1:38:20 2:11:26 3:26:19     4:35:43 10:31 4:37:12  Michelle Malarney         31 F 1844 Newington CT            
 1719 108/168  F3539         2:15:24 3:28:44     4:36:27 10:33 4:38:51  Roisin O'Looney           35 F  854 Hamden CT               
 1735  52/82   M5559         2:19:57 3:31:01     4:37:05 10:35 4:39:54  John Soltis               58 M  913 Bridgeport CT           
 1740  96/129  M5054         2:18:57 3:31:40     4:38:23 10:38 4:40:16  Stephen Mirabella         53 M 1789 North Haven CT          
 1742  90/131  F4044         2:11:47 3:26:53     4:37:32 10:36 4:40:23  Melissa Ewing             43 F 1081 Stafford Springs CT     
 1760  32/60   F5054         2:07:42 3:21:32     4:39:13 10:39 4:41:36  Pamela Lonsdale           54 F  874 Vernon CT               
 1773 112/158  F3034         2:07:55 3:29:10     4:40:55 10:43 4:42:00  Kerri Legg                30 F 1398 Niantic CT              
 1779 172/206  M3034 1:27:19 1:57:22 3:24:51     4:40:31 10:42 4:42:47  Shawn Hammerschmidt       33 M 1462 Windsor CT              
 1802 143/228  F2529         2:17:57 3:32:43     4:41:41 10:45 4:44:42  Dawn Clark                29 F  400 Milford CT              
 1803  96/131  F4044         2:17:56 3:32:43     4:41:40 10:45 4:44:42  Deborah Valin             41 F  263 Woodbridge CT           
 1806  97/131  F4044         2:20:11 3:36:23     4:42:30 10:47 4:44:58  Kim Kraner                44 F  665 Granby CT               
 1833  35/60   F5054 1:25:47 1:56:00 3:20:17     4:46:35 10:56 4:46:36  Hugo Mujica               52 F  438 Greenwich CT            
 1856 175/206  M3034         2:05:46 3:25:51     4:44:56 10:53 4:47:45  Mike Tolerico             31 M 2899 West Hartford CT        
 1857 115/168  F3539         2:19:14 3:33:55     4:45:09 10:53 4:47:50  Amanda Lee                37 F 1930 Redding CT              
 1881  35/59   M6064         2:10:17 3:31:50     4:49:16 11:02 4:49:37  Richard Schulten          61 M  875 Guilford CT             
 1896 121/168  F3539         2:10:25 3:22:46     4:48:12 11:00 4:50:57  Amy Martin                36 F  784 Clinton CT              
 1897 202/224  M4044         2:10:25 3:22:46     4:48:12 11:00 4:50:57  Christopher Martin        42 M  785 Clinton CT              
 1914  98/122  F1624         2:14:07 3:35:06     4:49:40 11:03 4:52:48  Brittany Correa           24 F 2228 Wallingford CT          
 1916  38/60   F5054         2:14:15 3:32:31     4:49:53 11:04 4:53:00  Suzanne Brown             51 F  405 Manchester CT           
 1922 170/228  F2529         2:27:25 3:42:35     4:50:33 11:05 4:53:21  Laura St. Onge            27 F 2860 Farmington CT           
 1943 106/129  M5054         2:27:34 3:42:00     4:51:48 11:08 4:54:52  John Boettcher            52 M  989 East Lyme CT            
 1969 180/206  M3034         2:23:23 3:36:04     4:53:50 11:13 4:56:48  Jorge Galvez              30 M 2351 Hamden CT               
 1980 131/168  F3539         2:18:06 3:38:45     4:56:01 11:18 4:57:35  Michelle Sawyer           39 F 1118 Ellington CT            
 2014 184/206  M3034         2:26:51 3:44:29     4:58:11 11:23 5:00:52  Dan Holland               34 M 1786 Fairfield CT            
 2015 205/228  M3539 1:36:40 2:04:23 3:44:26     4:58:12 11:23 5:00:52  Joe Holland               36 M 1381 Fairfield CT            
 2016  44/59   M6064         2:26:51 3:44:26     4:58:10 11:23 5:00:52  Michael Holland           64 M 1112 New Canaan CT           
 2018  63/82   M5559         2:16:17 3:36:58     4:59:00 11:25 5:01:19  Michael Bekele            56 M 2376 West Hartford CT        
 2029  65/82   M5559         2:09:52 3:39:32     5:01:21 11:30 5:02:18  Clifford Lombardo         56 M 1063 Cromwell CT             
 2039 138/168  F3539         2:27:29 3:46:26     4:59:54 11:27 5:02:52  Adriana Hudak             35 F 2365 Hamden CT               
 2045 141/168  F3539         2:15:12 3:35:43     5:00:17 11:28 5:03:19  Linda Noonan              39 F 1708 New Milford CT          
 2049 182/228  F2529         2:12:46 3:45:05     5:01:32 11:30 5:03:44  Alisha Dawson             25 F  492 Norwalk CT              
 2050 183/228  F2529         2:12:46 3:45:05     5:01:32 11:31 5:03:44  Emily Tsai                26 F  490 Stamford CT             
 2100 113/129  M5054 1:30:22 1:57:42 3:06:15     5:08:17 11:46 5:10:59  Ronald Ouellette          54 M 2119 Willimantic CT          
 2109  72/82   M5559         2:27:20 3:48:42     5:10:20 11:51 5:12:09  Jonathan Cipes            58 M  921 West Hartford CT        
 2112  50/59   M6064         2:27:20 3:49:03     5:11:08 11:52 5:12:57  Tom Kehoe                 60 M 2904 South Glastonbury CT    
 2113 111/131  F4044         2:18:46 3:43:52     5:11:18 11:53 5:13:02  Karina Julius             42 F 1707 Old Saybrook CT         
 2185  85/98   F4549 1:48:51 2:26:50 4:00:25     5:26:44 12:28 5:29:05  Sandy Beauvais            48 F 2132 Killingworth CT         
 2199 154/164  M2529         2:27:35 4:00:19     5:30:44 12:37 5:33:32  Jared Crandon             29 M 2907 West Hartford CT        
 2200  51/60   F5054         2:34:58 4:07:51     5:31:13 12:38 5:33:36  Lesley Fearnley           52 F  640 Middletown CT           
 2223 206/228  F2529         2:18:05 3:48:06     5:35:27 12:48 5:36:58  Rebecca Trzaski           26 F  452 Waterbury CT            
 2262 116/122  F1624         2:32:06 4:10:49     5:41:45 13:03 5:44:49  Rachel Clark              24 F 1378 Manchester CT           
 2263 156/164  M2529         2:32:06 4:10:49     5:41:45 13:03 5:44:49  Zack Brayfield            25 M 1368 Manchester CT           
 2313 222/224  M4044         2:41:29 4:22:39     5:55:42 13:34 5:58:53  Jack Willard              42 M  317 Enfield CT              
 2315   1/2    M7599         2:37:15 4:14:36     5:58:40 13:41 6:01:03  Jerry Shimoda-Peterso     77 M 1077 West Hartford CT        
 2362 130/131  F4044 1:24:40 1:54:45         DNF                      # Melanie Melocowsky        41 F  441 South Glastonbury CT    
 2370 123/129  M5054 1:30:56 2:03:13         DNF                      # Neil Kraner               50 M  219 Granby CT               
 2383 125/129  M5054         2:11:02         DNF                      # John Oneill               54 M  152 South Glastonbury CT    
 2396  59/59   M6064         2:35:50         DNF                      # Ray Hasson                62 M 1702 Ledyard CT              

Back to Results Index

Back to HI-TEK Homepage

 

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"