HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Weston Memorial Day 5K
Weston, CT

May 23, 2009

Timing & Results by:
Super Race Systems


         ChronoTrack timing by:  superracesystems.com             

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                No.   Age Sex City               St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== =================== ===== === === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/94   M4049 Oscar Gonzalez-Barr   445  45 M   New Haven          CT   16:25  5:17 
    2   2/94   M4049 Bart Wasiolek         444  40 M   Hamden             CT   16:26  5:18 
    3   3/94   M4049 Tom Harding           386  43 M   Westport           CT   17:20  5:35 
    4   1/9    M2029 Lawrence O'Halloran   182  28 M   Wilton             CT   17:45  5:43 
    5   1/32   M3039 Delson Dacosta        712  31 M   Danbury            CT   17:49  5:44 
    6   2/32   M3039 Sondro Nobre          662  36 M   Danbury            CT   17:51  5:45 
    7   4/94   M4049 Stephen Marsalese     494  43 M   Rye Brooke         NY   17:57  5:47 
    8   5/94   M4049 Peter Eddy            710  40 M   Norwalk            CT   18:20  5:55 
    9   1/39   M1519 Graham Beutler         37  17 M   Weston             CT   18:21  5:55 
   10   1/34   F3039 Shannon Duff          448  31 F   Greenwich          CT   18:27  5:57 
   11   3/32   M3039 Matthew Ohalloran     389  39 M   Weston             CT   18:33  5:59 
   12   2/9    M2029 Matt Mello            388  21 M   Weston             CT   18:42  6:02 
   13   3/9    M2029 Nicolas Anderson        9  21 M   Weston             CT   18:46  6:03 
   14   6/94   M4049 Wilson Rivas          714  43 M   Bethel             CT   19:03  6:08 
   15   4/32   M3039 David Allen            17  39 M   Westport           CT   19:10  6:11 
   16   1/14   F2029 Yemisi Damisah        446  26 F   New Haven          CT   19:34  6:18 
   17   7/94   M4049 Chris Sykes           308  49 M   Weston             CT   19:45  6:22 
   18   2/39   M1519 Justin Manley         766  15 M   Westport           CT   19:49  6:23 
   19   8/94   M4049 Steve Landowne        143  46 M   Westport           CT   19:51  6:24 
   20   9/94   M4049 Roger Baxley          521  40 M   Weston             CT   19:53  6:24 
   21  10/94   M4049 Bill Hunter           324  47 M   Fairfield          CT   20:14  6:31 
   22   5/32   M3039 Vincent Dejana        427  36 M   Wilton             CT   20:29  6:36 
   23   1/44   M5059 Gaffney Mike          498  50 M   Westport           CT   20:31  6:37 
   24   3/39   M1519 Zach Ellis            344  17 M   Weston             CT   20:32  6:37 
   25   2/44   M5059 Bob Tartaglia         328  50 M   Weston             CT   20:43  6:40 
   26   4/39   M1519 Jack Fischer           90  17 M   Weston             CT   20:44  6:41 
   27   6/32   M3039 Andrew Aspen           24  33 M   Weston             CT   20:49  6:42 
   28   5/39   M1519 Peter Robbins         208  15 M   Weston             CT   20:50  6:43 
   29   4/9    M2029 Casey Harrington      392  20 M   Fairfield          CT   20:51  6:43 
   30   1/67   F4049 Kimberly Driscoll      84  47 F   Fairfield          CT   20:54  6:44 
   31   3/44   M5059 Ben Wallace           481  53 M   Danbury            CT   20:55  6:44 
   32   7/32   M3039 Marc Ferland          543  34 M   Weston             CT   20:55  6:44 
   33   1/23   M0910 Henry Robbins         205  10 M   Weston             CT   20:55  6:44 
   34   6/39   M1519 Joe Sargent           310  16 M   Weston             CT   20:56  6:44 
   35  11/94   M4049 Oscar Batres          707  48 M   Danbury            CT   20:58  6:45 
   36   8/32   M3039 Philip Moore          176  39 M   Brentwood          TN   21:01  6:46 
   37   4/44   M5059 Geraldo Ribeird       204  52 M   Danbury            CT   21:04  6:47 
   38   7/39   M1519 Param Chopra          312  16 M   Weston             CT   21:07  6:48 
   39   1/18   M1314 Matthew Silverman     228  14 M   Weston             CT   21:09  6:49 
   40   9/32   M3039 Dimitry Satanovsky    355  37 M   Weston             CT   21:09  6:49 
   41  12/94   M4049 Edward Parker         341  40 M   Weston             CT   21:10  6:49 
   42   1/28   M1112 Matthew Proctor       201  12 M   Weston             CT   21:17  6:51 
   43   8/39   M1519 Alex Merberg          374  16 M   Weston             CT   21:20  6:52 
   44  13/94   M4049 Charles Pietrafeso    321  49 M   Greenwich          CT   21:21  6:53 
   45   2/18   M1314 Joey Fitzpatrick      765  14 M   Weston             CT   21:22  6:53 
   46   2/67   F4049 Robin Eekhof          438  40 F   Darien             CT   21:25  6:54 
   47   9/39   M1519 Teige Groenings       394  16 M   Weston             CT   21:25  6:54 
   48   5/44   M5059 William Brubaker       46  53 M   Cheshire           CT   21:27  6:54 
   49  10/32   M3039 Jeffrey Brozek        726  39 M   Weston             CT   21:27  6:54 
   50  11/32   M3039 Anthony Preisano      200  39 M   Wilton             CT   21:27  6:55 
   51  10/39   M1519 Jesse Laico           482  15 M   Weston             CT   21:33  6:57 
   52  14/94   M4049 Steve France           91  44 M   Trumbull           CT   21:36  6:58 
   53  12/32   M3039 Josh Mandel           461  33 M   Westport           CT   21:38  6:58 
   54  11/39   M1519 Sam Benjamin          423  19 M   Weston             CT   21:45  7:00 
   55  12/39   M1519 Param Chopra          311  16 M   Weston             CT   21:47  7:01 
   56  13/32   M3039 Andrew Adams          436  34 M   Fairfield          CT   21:49  7:02 
   57   5/9    M2029 Dan Opp               185  26 M   Stamford           CT   21:53  7:03 
   58  15/94   M4049 Ray Vogt              717  46 M   Fairfield          CT   21:54  7:03 
   59   3/18   M1314 Connor Gorkin         102  13 M   Weston             CT   21:58  7:04 
   60  16/94   M4049 Thomas Gaffney         97  47 M   East Brunswick     NJ   21:59  7:05 
   61  17/94   M4049 Imperiali Filippo     759  44 M   Weston             CT   22:01  7:06 
   62   1/21   F5059 Andrea Williamson-H   335  54 F   New Canaan         CT   22:02  7:06 
   63   1/9    M6069 Ramsay Merriss        169  60 M   Weston             CT   22:03  7:06 
   64  14/32   M3039 Bryan Decker          318  32 M   Stamford           CT   22:06  7:07 
   65  15/32   M3039 Joe O'Callaghan       483  35 M   Darien             CT   22:10  7:09 
   66   6/44   M5059 Bruce Goulart         480  59 M   Newtown            CT   22:14  7:10 
   67   2/23   M0910 Stefan Garbee         379  10 M   Weston             CT   22:17  7:11 
   68   7/44   M5059 David Stevens         991  51 M   Bridgeport         CT   22:22  7:12 
   69  18/94   M4049 Ken Kadezabek         371  48 M   Weston             CT   22:25  7:13 
   70   2/34   F3039 Liza Parkhurst        188  35 F   Weston             CT   22:26  7:13 
   71   4/18   M1314 Matthew Bolin          39  14 M   Weston             CT   22:27  7:14 
   72   1/9    M0108 Clayton Morikawa      452   5 M   Weston             CT   22:27  7:14 
   73  19/94   M4049 Troy Heath            339  44 M   Washington         NJ   22:28  7:14 
   74   3/23   M0910 Andrew Manion         320  10 M   Weston             CT   22:29  7:15 
   75   8/44   M5059 Kurt Bolin             38  50 M   Weston             CT   22:30  7:15 
   76  13/39   M1519 Sam Tolkin            255  17 M   Weston             CT   22:30  7:15 
   77   2/9    M6069 Fred Hudak            120  64 M   Torrington         CT   22:33  7:16 
   78   3/34   F3039 Katie Bajda            30  32 F   Stratford          CT   22:35  7:16 
   79  20/94   M4049 Michael McGlone       168  44 M   Weston             CT   22:35  7:17 
   80  21/94   M4049 Craig Gambrill        518  43 M   Norwalk            CT   22:36  7:17 
   81  22/94   M4049 Jeff Silverman        227  47 M   Weston             CT   22:36  7:17 
   82   3/67   F4049 Jennifer Goetz        368  42 F   Weston             CT   22:45  7:20 
   83   2/21   F5059 Ronnie Behringer      437  51 F   Norwalk            CT   22:47  7:20 
   84   2/28   M1112 Chris Petty           193  12 M   Weston             CT   22:50  7:21 
   85  16/32   M3039 Dylan Spielvogel      241  33 M   Norwalk            CT   22:52  7:22 
   86   2/14   F2029 Kristen Turkosz       258  25 F   Shelton            CT   22:53  7:22 
   87   3/28   M1112 Brian Babyak           29  12 M   Weston             CT   22:54  7:22 
   88   4/28   M1112 Josh Valentine        261  12 M   Weston             CT   22:58  7:24 
   89   6/9    M2029 Scott Krauss          137  27 M   Norwalk            CT   22:59  7:24 
   90  23/94   M4049 Timothy Lapalme       399  45 M   Weston             CT   22:59  7:24 
   91  24/94   M4049 Jeff Eglash           490  48 M   Weston             CT   23:02  7:25 
   92  25/94   M4049 Andrew Flower         992  46 M   Westport           CT   23:04  7:26 
   93  17/32   M3039 Johnny Kennedy        129  38 M   Black Mountain     NC   23:07  7:27 
   94   5/18   M1314 Timmy Levene          366  14 M   Weston             CT   23:07  7:27 
   95   7/9    M2029 Chris Kopas           133  25 M   Weston             CT   23:07  7:27 
   96  18/32   M3039 O'Brien Brett         465  30 M   Stratford          CT   23:08  7:27 
   97   4/67   F4049 Monica Rogers         719  44 F   Weston             CT   23:09  7:27 
   98   5/28   M1112 Morgan Dawkins         70  11 M   Weston             CT   23:24  7:32 
   99   8/9    M2029 Josh Grabiec          105  20 M   Fairfield          CT   23:29  7:34 
  100  14/39   M1519 Emily Lewis           153  18 M   Weston             CT   23:34  7:36 
  101   4/34   F3039 Melissa Lemieux         7  32 F   Danbury            CT   23:35  7:36 
  102  15/39   M1519 Michael Roberts       577  19 M   Weston             CT   23:38  7:37 
  103   6/18   M1314 Ian Finn              440  13 M   Weston             CT   23:41  7:38 
  104  26/94   M4049 Stu Tobin             993  49 M   Weston             CT   23:42  7:38 
  105   6/28   M1112 Oscar Morris          402  12 M   Weston             CT   23:45  7:39 
  106   7/18   M1314 Dean Rapp             496  14 M   Weston             CT   23:51  7:41 
  107  27/94   M4049 Tucker Goodrich       582  41 M   Weston             CT   23:52  7:41 
  108   9/44   M5059 Robert Randell        540  58 M   Weston             CT   23:54  7:42 
  109  10/44   M5059 Bob Cunningham        560  50 M   Westport           CT   23:58  7:43 
  110  28/94   M4049 John Lepore           406  46 M   Weston             CT   23:58  7:43 
  111   9/9    M2029 Robert Pravetz        199  25 M   Stamford           CT   23:59  7:43 
  112   4/23   M0910 Max Zegers            273  10 M   Weston             CT   24:01  7:44 
  113   5/67   F4049 Kathryn Stoker        245  41 F   Norwalk            CT   24:02  7:45 
  114  11/44   M5059 Kevin Lewis           152  58 M   Weston             CT   24:08  7:46 
  115   5/34   F3039 Cristiane Hernandez   708  34 F   Danbury            CT   24:08  7:47 
  116  29/94   M4049 John Ventrua          263  49 M   Weston             CT   24:11  7:47 
  117  30/94   M4049 Evan Merberg          363  45 M   Weston             CT   24:16  7:49 
  118   6/67   F4049 Allison Robbins       206  43 F   Weston             CT   24:17  7:49 
  119   6/34   F3039 Emily Locher          154  33 F   Weston             CT   24:19  7:50 
  120   8/18   M1314 Noah Krassin          136  14 M   Weston             CT   24:21  7:51 
  121   7/34   F3039 Kristen Adams-Broze    16  35 F   Weston             CT   24:23  7:51 
  122  19/32   M3039 Richard Vellof        353  36 M   Darien             CT   24:25  7:52 
  123   3/9    M6069 Gerald Hyde           354  66 M   Fairfield          CT   24:27  7:52 
  124  31/94   M4049 Eric Tolkin           252  48 M   Weston             CT   24:30  7:54 
  125   4/9    M6069 Mats Andersson        466  60 M   Weston             CT   24:30  7:54 
  126  32/94   M4049 Tom Robbins           207  42 M   Weston             CT   24:31  7:54 
  127   3/14   F2029 Phoebe Gould          336  24 F   Weston             CT   24:33  7:54 
  128  33/94   M4049 Brad Aron              22  45 M   Weston             CT   24:35  7:55 
  129  34/94   M4049 Dave Burns            476  48 M   Weston             CT   24:35  7:55 
  130   9/18   M1314 Max Singer            237  13 M   Weston             CT   24:36  7:55 
  131  12/44   M5059 Steve Law             417  51 M   Stratford          CT   24:37  7:56 
  132   1/16   F1112 Andi Rosenblatt       316  11 F   Weston             CT   24:37  7:56 
  133   7/28   M1112 Michael Santa-Maria   996  12 M   Weston             CT   24:40  7:57 
  134  35/94   M4049 Steve Skinner         384  46 M   Westport           CT   24:45  7:58 
  135   8/28   M1112 Rusell Phillips       542  12 M   Weston             CT   24:45  7:58 
  136   7/67   F4049 Christine Shanahan    222  41 F   Weston             CT   24:45  7:58 
  137  10/18   M1314 Travis Whitmore       761  14 M   Weston             CT   24:47  7:59 
  138   8/34   F3039 Julia Mangwell        163  35 F   Darien             CT   24:48  7:59 
  139   9/34   F3039 Amanda Telford        248  31 F   Bridgeport         CT   24:48  7:59 
  140   5/23   M0910 Hugo Sykes            309  10 M   Weston             CT   24:50  8:00 
  141  11/18   M1314 Ryan Garvey           455  13 M   Weston             CT   24:56  8:02 
  142   2/16   F1112 Will Steinharter      243  12 F   Weston             CT   24:56  8:02 
  143   3/21   F5059 Sabine Schultz        217  53 F   Danbury            CT   24:57  8:02 
  144                Dean Brown            711   0 M   Dunkirk            MD   24:57  8:02 
  145  36/94   M4049 Mark Peterson         486  49 M   Trumbull           CT   24:58  8:03 
  146  20/32   M3039 Lawrence Racioppo     435  36 M   Trumbull           CT   24:59  8:03 
  147  10/34   F3039 Dorie Hordon          418  35 F   Westport           CT   25:00  8:03 
  148   9/28   M1112 Mauricio Litvak       398  11 M   Weston             CT   25:01  8:04 
  149  13/44   M5059 Robert Wylie          268  51 M   Weston             CT   25:02  8:04 
  150  14/44   M5059 Michael Pianin        372  50 M   Weston             CT   25:03  8:04 
  151  15/44   M5059 Michael Fedak          88  58 M   New York           NY   25:07  8:05 
  152  16/44   M5059 John Weyrauch         266  50 M   Weston             CT   25:12  8:07 
  153  10/28   M1112 Eric Benninghoff      546  11 M   Weston             CT   25:12  8:07 
  154  17/44   M5059 David MacWilliams     160  51 M   Weston             CT   25:14  8:08 
  155  37/94   M4049 Kevin Korsh           134  48 M   Weston             CT   25:15  8:08 
  156  38/94   M4049 Chrisitophe Purcell   429  46 M   Weston             CT   25:22  8:10 
  157  18/44   M5059 Eddie Gorecki         555  55 M   Farmington         CT   25:27  8:12 
  158   4/14   F2029 Monica Simpson        236  22 F   Milford            CT   25:29  8:12 
  159  11/28   M1112 Patrick Baber          27  12 M   Weston             CT   25:32  8:14 
  160   8/67   F4049 Jamie Levine          151  49 F   Weston             CT   25:34  8:14 
  161  39/94   M4049 Mark Greene           290  47 M   Milford            CT   25:34  8:14 
  162   3/16   F1112 Haley Singer          238  11 F   Weston             CT   25:35  8:14 
  163   5/14   F2029 Stephanie Allgood      18  22 F   Norwalk            CT   25:36  8:15 
  164  40/94   M4049 Daniel Fitzgerald     559  44 M   Weston             CT   25:36  8:15 
  165  19/44   M5059 George Moreo          383  54 M   Westport           CT   25:37  8:15 
  166  41/94   M4049 Robert Whitmore       597  47 M   Weston             CT   25:37  8:15 
  167   4/16   F1112 Tyler Devon           524  12 F   Weston             CT   25:38  8:15 
  168  11/34   F3039 Megan Collins          60  33 F   Chicago            IL   25:38  8:15 
  169  12/18   M1314 Austin Brandt         592  13 M   Weston             CT   25:39  8:16 
  170  12/34   F3039 Jennifer Aspen         25  39 F   Glenview           IL   25:42  8:17 
  171  13/18   M1314 Henry Morris          409  13 M   Weston             CT   25:42  8:17 
  172  21/32   M3039 Adam Phillips         195  39 M   Weston             CT   25:44  8:17 
  173  42/94   M4049 Michael Baber          26  43 M   Weston             CT   25:47  8:18 
  174   5/16   F1112 Danielle Decano       450  12 F   Weston             CT   25:48  8:19 
  175  43/94   M4049 Mike Zegers           271  43 M   Weston             CT   25:51  8:20 
  176   6/14   F2029 Natalya Farsun         87  24 F   Stamford           CT   25:52  8:20 
  177   5/9    M6069 Frank Lang            574  69 M   Seymour            CT   25:54  8:20 
  178  14/18   M1314 Russell Schindler     212  14 M   Westport           CT   25:57  8:22 
  179  13/34   F3039 Mariel Gonzalez       529  34 F   Norwalk            CT   26:01  8:23 
  180   7/14   F2029 Jessica Sugerman      246  28 F   Westport           CT   26:01  8:23 
  181   1/1    M7079 Bob Laufer            416  71 M   Weston             CT   26:01  8:23 
  182  12/28   M1112 Bailey Schweitzer     220  12 M   Weston             CT   26:04  8:24 
  183   6/23   M0910 David Silverman       229  10 M   Weston             CT   26:08  8:25 
  184  44/94   M4049 Rudd Anderson          19  41 M   Weston             CT   26:13  8:27 
  185   7/23   M0910 Quentin Catalano      468  10 M   Weston             CT   26:14  8:27 
  186  45/94   M4049 Adam Krumwiede        138  45 M   Weston             CT   26:17  8:28 
  187  46/94   M4049 Andrew Bunger         315  41 M   Westport           CT   26:18  8:28 
  188  47/94   M4049 John Braden           361  45 M   Weston             CT   26:19  8:29 
  189   8/23   M0910 Jack Braderi          547   9 M   Weston             CT   26:19  8:29 
  190  20/44   M5059 John Bailey           453  55 M   Riverside          CT   26:24  8:30 
  191   9/23   M0910 Daniel Valentine      262  10 M   Weston             CT   26:27  8:31 
  192  14/34   F3039 Ali Marcus            528  36 F   Westport           CT   26:29  8:32 
  193  48/94   M4049 David Sandak          563  44 M   Weston             CT   26:33  8:33 
  194   9/67   F4049 Karleen Craddock       63  46 F   Trumbull           CT   26:35  8:34 
  195  15/34   F3039 Danielle Fenton       408  35 F   Norwalk            CT   26:36  8:34 
  196  49/94   M4049 Joe Groilu            557  47 M   Weston             CT   26:36  8:34 
  197  50/94   M4049 Eric Vacca            259  46 M   Weston             CT   26:39  8:35 
  198  10/67   F4049 Lisa Vacca            260  40 F   Weston             CT   26:39  8:35 
  199  21/44   M5059 John Babyak            28  50 M   Weston             CT   26:41  8:36 
  200  11/67   F4049 Karen Lummis          334  47 F   Weston             CT   26:46  8:37 
  201  13/28   M1112 Sky Debarger           74  12 M   Weston             CT   26:46  8:37 
  202  16/34   F3039 Alexandra Clough      463  36 F   Weston             CT   26:51  8:39 
  203  15/18   M1314 Jordan Siff           512  14 M   Weston             CT   26:53  8:39 
  204   6/16   F1112 Corey Tolkin          254  11 F   Weston             CT   26:54  8:40 
  205  12/67   F4049 Elizabeth Chepolis     55  47 F   Weston             CT   26:55  8:40 
  206  13/67   F4049 Ann Godfrey           454  42 F   Weston             CT   26:55  8:40 
  207   1/14   F1314 Zoe Zegers            272  13 F   Weston             CT   26:56  8:40 
  208  22/44   M5059 Philip Grabfield      104  50 M   Weston             CT   27:05  8:43 
  209  10/23   M0910 Benjamin Eglash       489  10 M   Weston             CT   27:05  8:44 
  210  14/67   F4049 Deborah Brandt        593  49 F   Weston             CT   27:06  8:44 
  211  15/67   F4049 Sally Cadoux           48  44 F   Westport           CT   27:08  8:44 
  212  23/44   M5059 John Marrocco         395  50 M   Brooklyn           NY   27:11  8:45 
  213  24/44   M5059 James Wall            500  51 M   Weston             CT   27:11  8:45 
  214  51/94   M4049 Joseph Leo            150  44 M   Weston             CT   27:15  8:47 
  215  14/28   M1112 Colton Manning        348  12 M   Rowayton           CT   27:16  8:47 
  216  52/94   M4049 Robert Gantz          760  49 M   Weston             CT   27:24  8:50 
  217   8/14   F2029 Elizabeth Locher      155  25 F   Stamford           CT   27:27  8:50 
  218  11/23   M0910 Preston Jaffee        553   9 M   Weston             CT   27:27  8:50 
  219   1/41   F1519 Tess Fagan            459  15 F   Weston             CT   27:28  8:51 
  220   2/41   F1519 Hannah Goodman        564  15 F   Weston             CT   27:28  8:51 
  221  16/67   F4049 Susan Young           270  45 F   Weston             CT   27:29  8:51 
  222  22/32   M3039 Lyle Garval           456  39 M   Weston             CT   27:29  8:51 
  223  53/94   M4049 Willie Sather         289  47 M   Weston             CT   27:33  8:52 
  224  25/44   M5059 Michael Oconnor       987  50 M   Weston             CT   27:37  8:54 
  225  23/32   M3039 Justin Corff           61  34 M   San Diego          CA   27:39  8:54 
  226  12/23   M0910 Graham Manning        346  10 M   Rowayton           CT   27:40  8:55 
  227  54/94   M4049 Robert Manning        347  49 M   Rowayton           CT   27:40  8:55 
  228  15/28   M1112 Henry Tracey          256  11 M   Weston             CT   27:45  8:56 
  229  17/67   F4049 Debbie Merberg        375  43 F   Weston             CT   27:47  8:57 
  230   3/41   F1519 Carleigh Sler         475  15 F   Weston             CT   27:48  8:57 
  231  17/34   F3039 Bernadette Birnen     491  37 F   Weston             CT   27:50  8:58 
  232  24/32   M3039 Michael Taylor        247  33 M   Weston             CT   27:53  8:59 
  233  25/32   M3039 Rob Monroe            174  34 M   Ridgefield         CT   27:53  8:59 
  234  26/44   M5059 Jeffrey Oberman       181  57 M   Weston             CT   27:56  9:00 
  235  18/34   F3039 Catherine Iacoponi    313  36 F   Weston             CT   27:58  9:00 
  236  55/94   M4049 Mike Steinharter      242  49 M   Weston             CT   27:59  9:01 
  237   2/9    M0108 Matthew Couch         995   8 M   Weston             CT   28:02  9:02 
  238   4/41   F1519 Maggie McCusker       472  15 F   Weston             CT   28:03  9:02 
  239   9/14   F2029 Kate Davignon         534  27 F   Fairfield          CT   28:05  9:03 
  240  56/94   M4049 Mark Schulte          378  44 M   Weston             CT   28:06  9:03 
  241  19/34   F3039 Candace Banks         425  34 F   Westport           CT   28:07  9:03 
  242  16/28   M1112 Jack Fleming          569  11 M   Weston             CT   28:09  9:04 
  243  57/94   M4049 Noel Lafayette        142  40 M   Weston             CT   28:12  9:05 
  244  58/94   M4049 Chris Lee             148  48 M   Fairfield          CT   28:12  9:05 
  245   1/10   F0910 Eliza Kleban          130   9 F   Weston             CT   28:14  9:06 
  246   5/41   F1519 Cara Flemming         571  15 F   Weston             CT   28:15  9:06 
  247  18/67   F4049 Terri Clevenger        58  48 F   Weston             CT   28:15  9:06 
  248  19/67   F4049 Kerri Grotto          556  42 F   Weston             CT   28:17  9:06 
  249   6/41   F1519 Christine O'Hallora   183  19 F   Norwalk            CT   28:17  9:07 
  250   7/41   F1519 Shana McCann            1  17 F   Weston             CT   28:17  9:07 
  251  59/94   M4049 Robert Schoff         216  49 M   Weston             CT   28:19  9:07 
  252   1/6    F0108 Hulina Zoc            477   8 F   Westport           CT   28:19  9:07 
  253  13/23   M0910 Brendan Schoff        215  10 M   Weston             CT   28:20  9:08 
  254  20/67   F4049 Laura Battisti         31  49 F   Ridgefield         CT   28:22  9:08 
  255  21/67   F4049 Susan Catalano        419  45 F   Weston             CT   28:24  9:09 
  256  60/94   M4049 Christian Simonson    235  40 M   Norwalk            CT   28:27  9:10 
  257  14/23   M0910 Jane Hulina           457  10 M   Westport           CT   28:29  9:11 
  258  22/67   F4049 Amy Hulina            458  40 F   Westport           CT   28:30  9:11 
  259  61/94   M4049 Chris Capozziello     449  43 M   Sandy Hook         NJ   28:31  9:11 
  260  62/94   M4049 Robert Rhodes         382  42 M   Shelton            CT   28:31  9:11 
  261  63/94   M4049 Steve Mayo            323  49 M   Bethany            CT   28:31  9:11 
  262  17/28   M1112 Jamay Stebbens        519  11 M   Weston             CT   28:32  9:11 
  263  26/32   M3039 Steven Soyland        240  35 M   Southport          CT   28:35  9:12 
  264   1/3    F6069 Eileen Berenyi        322  63 F   Westport           CT   28:37  9:13 
  265  20/34   F3039 Tammy Winslow         421  36 F   Weston             CT   28:37  9:13 
  266   3/9    M0108 Teddy Clough          462   8 M   Weston             CT   28:51  9:17 
  267   6/9    M6069 Jerry Walker          307  62 M   Westport           CT   28:52  9:18 
  268  16/18   M1314 Andrew Katz           565  14 M   Weston             CT   28:53  9:18 
  269  23/67   F4049 Marie Arlo             21  49 F   Weston             CT   28:55  9:19 
  270  27/32   M3039 Wyatt Hallgren        531  36 M   Oxford             CT   28:56  9:19 
  271  21/34   F3039 Meredith Hallgren     535  31 F   Oxford             CT   28:56  9:19 
  272                Sally Siegel          570   0 F   Westport           CT   29:03  9:21 
  273   8/41   F1519 Jamie Shankman        223  16 F   Weston             CT   29:05  9:22 
  274  22/34   F3039 Katherine Mancini     162  35 F   Darien             CT   29:12  9:24 
  275  24/67   F4049 Mary Larubbio         146  44 F   Ridgefield         CT   29:14  9:25 
  276   7/9    M6069 Jeffrey Kerner        432  60 M   Shelton            CT   29:15  9:25 
  277  27/44   M5059 Rick Smilow           568  52 M   Westport           CT   29:15  9:25 
  278  15/23   M0910 Mikey Alwang          359  10 M   Weston             CT   29:20  9:27 
  279  16/39   M1519 Donald Santacaterin   561  16 M   Weston             CT   29:22  9:27 
  280  23/34   F3039 Rachel Galvan         391  34 F   New Haven          CT   29:25  9:28 
  281  64/94   M4049 Matt Garbec           381  42 M   Weston             CT   29:30  9:30 
  282  28/44   M5059 Oded Battat           754  52 M   Trumbull           CT   29:30  9:30 
  283   4/21   F5059 Susan Nakas           178  55 F   Weston             CT   29:30  9:30 
  284  29/44   M5059 Ben Levison           278  53 M   Easton             CT   29:31  9:31 
  285  65/94   M4049 Grant Buerstetta       47  40 M   Stamford           CT   29:35  9:32 
  286  66/94   M4049 Robert Marcus         164  47 M   Weston             CT   29:37  9:32 
  287  30/44   M5059 Jeff Johnston         122  54 M   Westport           CT   29:43  9:34 
  288  10/14   F2029 Ashley Schwartz       219  20 F   Fairfield          CT   29:43  9:34 
  289  16/23   M0910 Elijah Hason          412  10 M   Weston             CT   29:44  9:35 
  290  67/94   M4049 Mark Hason            411  45 M   Weston             CT   29:44  9:35 
  291  24/34   F3039 Chequer Laura         370  39 F   Weston             CT   29:48  9:36 
  292  68/94   M4049 John Mancini           12  44 M   Darien             CT   29:50  9:36 
  293   7/16   F1112 Megan Quinn           326  11 F   Weston             CT   29:51  9:37 
  294  11/14   F2029 Arielle Wein          264  27 F   Wilton             CT   29:54  9:38 
  295  69/94   M4049 Andrew Maretz         285  45 M   Weston             CT   29:55  9:38 
  296  70/94   M4049 Roy Marmelo           403  42 M   Weston             CT   29:56  9:38 
  297   8/16   F1112 Olivia Tartaglia      327  12 F   Weston             CT   29:56  9:38 
  298   9/16   F1112 Shelby Merberg        365  12 F   Weston             CT   29:58  9:39 
  299  25/67   F4049 Therese Zuch          276  41 F   Weston             CT   29:58  9:39 
  300  71/94   M4049 Alex Flores           541  40 M   Norwalk            CT   29:59  9:39 
  301   5/21   F5059 Sandy Lewis           576  53 F   Weston             CT   30:01  9:40 
  302  26/67   F4049 Lisa Singer           239  42 F   Weston             CT   30:02  9:40 
  303   9/41   F1519 Liz Young             269  18 F   Weston             CT   30:02  9:40 
  304   2/14   F1314 Emily Robbins         209  13 F   Weston             CT   30:02  9:40 
  305  10/16   F1112 Lindsay Kendall       420  12 F   Weston             CT   30:04  9:41 
  306  31/44   M5059 Peter Gordon           14  57 M   Weston             CT   30:04  9:41 
  307   2/10   F0910 Chloe Dawkins          71   9 F   Weston             CT   30:06  9:42 
  308  72/94   M4049 Alwyn Dawkins          72  44 M   Weston             CT   30:06  9:42 
  309  32/44   M5059 Noel Oconnell         526  54 M   Pear River         NY   30:08  9:42 
  310  73/94   M4049 Joe Decanio           414  46 M   Weston             CT   30:08  9:42 
  311  27/67   F4049 Diane Sather          367  49 F   Weston             CT   30:09  9:43 
  312  28/67   F4049 Carolyn Pianin        373  46 F   Weston             CT   30:11  9:43 
  313   6/21   F5059 Celeste McGeehan      304  52 F   Weston             CT   30:14  9:44 
  314  29/67   F4049 Merrill Spector       758  45 F   Westport           CT   30:16  9:45 
  315  33/44   M5059 Ira Friedman          401  59 M   Wilton             CT   30:16  9:45 
  316  30/67   F4049 Lisa Swotes           757  46 F   Westport           CT   30:16  9:45 
  317                                      314                                 30:23  9:47 
  318  74/94   M4049 Michael Otworth       584  48 M   Weston             CT   30:26  9:48 
  319  75/94   M4049 David Willis          578  43 M   Westport           CT   30:27  9:49 
  320  18/28   M1112 Matt Willis           579  12 M   Westport           CT   30:27  9:49 
  321   8/9    M6069 Ray Rauth             203  68 M   Weston             CT   30:31  9:50 
  322  76/94   M4049 Tom O'Connell         495  45 M   Weston             CT   30:31  9:50 
  323  31/67   F4049 Janine Thomson        410  42 F   White Plains       NY   30:34  9:51 
  324  77/94   M4049 David Feibusch        442  42 M   Purchase           NY   30:34  9:51 
  325  17/39   M1519 Reid Manning          345  15 M   Darien             CT   30:36  9:51 
  326  32/67   F4049 Anne Hero              11  42 F   Weston             CT   30:40  9:52 
  327  10/41   F1519 Sarah Silverman       230  17 F   Weston             CT   30:41  9:53 
  328   7/21   F5059 Lily Kosaka           713  59 F   Hartsdale          NY   30:43  9:53 
  329  17/23   M0910 Mikey Levene          430  10 M   Weston             CT   30:51  9:56 
  330  28/32   M3039 Michael Lintell       428  39 M   Weston             CT   30:52  9:56 
  331  33/67   F4049 Lana Chin              57  43 F   Weston             CT   30:52  9:56 
  332  34/67   F4049 Dawn Bolling          443  45 F   Norwalk            CT   30:53  9:57 
  333  11/41   F1519 Catherine Fredricks    93  15 F   Weston             CT   30:54  9:57 
  334  19/28   M1112 Jordan Ellis          533  11 M   Weston             CT   30:55  9:57 
  335   9/9    M6069 Paul Schultz          218  65 M   Danbury            CT   30:56  9:58 
  336   3/14   F1314 Kelly Quinn           202  14 F   Weston             CT   30:58  9:58 
  337  25/34   F3039 Meredith Cohen        572  37 F   Westport           CT   30:59  9:59 
  338  12/41   F1519 Sydney Carter         562  17 F   Weston             CT   30:59  9:59 
  339  13/41   F1519 Julia Roth            471  16 F   Weston             CT   30:59  9:59 
  340  26/34   F3039 Lechelle Moore        175  39 F   Brentwood          TN   31:03 10:00 
  341  27/34   F3039 Elissa Perez          191  39 F   Weston             CT   31:03 10:00 
  342  78/94   M4049 Edward Migliaccio     171  46 M   Weston             CT   31:08 10:02 
  343  34/44   M5059 Robert Rosiello       595  51 M   Weston             CT   31:10 10:02 
  344  18/23   M0910 Danny Petty           194  10 M   Weston             CT   31:11 10:02 
  345  19/23   M0910 Luke Simboli          763  10 M   Weston             CT   31:11 10:02 
  346  20/23   M0910 Andrew Zych           376  10 M   Weston             CT   31:11 10:03 
  347  35/67   F4049 Kelly Migiaccio       170  42 F   Weston             CT   31:14 10:03 
  348  79/94   M4049 Peter Cadoux           49  49 M   Westport           CT   31:14 10:04 
  349  17/18   M1314 Stephen Cadoux         50  13 M   Westport           CT   31:15 10:04 
  350  28/34   F3039 Jennifer Gundlach     434  38 F   New York           NY   31:23 10:06 
  351  80/94   M4049 Carmine Cenatiempo    752  46 M   Weston             CT   31:23 10:07 
  352  18/39   M1519 Patrick Marrocco      397  18 M   Brooklyn           NY   31:25 10:07 
  353  36/67   F4049 Diane Hayes           113  43 F   Weston             CT   31:25 10:07 
  354  12/14   F2029 Jessica Guttenberg    545  25 F   Fairfield          CT   31:27 10:08 
  355  20/28   M1112 Thomas Roscello       594  11 M   Weston             CT   31:28 10:08 
  356   8/21   F5059 Alysia Benninghoff    756  56 F   Weston             CT   31:31 10:09 
  357  37/67   F4049 Susan McGlone         166  43 F   Weston             CT   31:32 10:09 
  358   3/10   F0910 Carolyn Morikawa      473  10 F   Weston             CT   31:33 10:10 
  359  81/94   M4049 James Burke           588  42 M   Westport           CT   31:36 10:11 
  360   2/6    F0108 Julia Garbee          380   8 F   Weston             CT   31:44 10:13 
  361  35/44   M5059 Larry Rosenblatt      317  57 M   Weston             CT   31:44 10:13 
  362  14/41   F1519 Katie Maretz          286  16 F   Weston             CT   31:50 10:15 
  363  82/94   M4049 Joseph Catalano       469  49 M   Weston             CT   32:02 10:19 
  364  29/34   F3039 Kimberly Piagentini   196  36 F   Fairfield          CT   32:14 10:23 
  365  30/34   F3039 Ciwong Tambucui       393  36 F   Weston             CT   32:23 10:26 
  366  31/34   F3039 Lori Cassol           994  37 F   Weston             CT   32:23 10:26 
  367  38/67   F4049 Anne Santa Maria      744  45 F   Weston             CT   32:24 10:26 
  368  39/67   F4049 Melissa Alwang        497  45 F   Weston             CT   32:25 10:26 
  369   4/9    M0108 Chris Alwang          358   8 M   Weston             CT   32:25 10:26 
  370  11/16   F1112 Haley Bower            41  12 F   Weston             CT   32:32 10:29 
  371  83/94   M4049 Jay Bower             989  40 M   Weston             CT   32:32 10:29 
  372  84/94   M4049 Eric Meadow           299  48 M   Weston             CT   32:32 10:29 
  373  32/34   F3039 Mary-Margar Zablock   431  33 F   Fairfield          CT   32:39 10:31 
  374  12/16   F1112 Caroline Maretz       287  12 F   Weston             CT   32:39 10:31 
  375  40/67   F4049 Tina Albright         672  45 F   Weston             CT   32:43 10:32 
  376   5/9    M0108 Declan Harding        385   8 M   Westport           CT   32:48 10:34 
  377   4/10   F0910 Charlotte Cenatiemp   753  10 F   Weston             CT   32:48 10:34 
  378  85/94   M4049 Andrew Arlo            20  49 M   Weston             CT   32:49 10:34 
  379   5/10   F0910 Danielle Cass         493   9 F   Weston             CT   32:50 10:34 
  380  86/94   M4049 Larry Cass            492  44 M   Weston             CT   32:51 10:35 
  381  41/67   F4049 Petra Brito           746  40 F   Norwalk            CT   32:52 10:35 
  382   6/10   F0910 Anna Platek           549  10 F   Weston             CT   32:55 10:36 
  383   9/21   F5059 Cathleen Crowley-Pi   364  50 F   Weston             CT   32:56 10:36 
  384                Joan Moody            306   0 F   Westport           CT   32:57 10:37 
  385   6/9    M0108 Curtis Daniel          68   8 M   Weston             CT   32:57 10:37 
  386  36/44   M5059 Simon Curtis           65  56 M   Weston             CT   32:57 10:37 
  387  29/32   M3039 Ken Gelman            488  39 M   Weston             CT   33:02 10:38 
  388   4/14   F1314 Katie Santa-Maria     741  14 F   Weston             CT   33:03 10:39 
  389  33/34   F3039 Cynthia Bernard         5  39 F   Westport           CT   33:04 10:39 
  390  37/44   M5059 Steven Levine         404  51 M   Weston             CT   33:09 10:41 
  391  42/67   F4049 Suzanne O'Neill       295  42 F   Fairfield          CT   33:13 10:42 
  392  43/67   F4049 Liz Benyon            294  46 F   Fairfield          CT   33:13 10:42 
  393  87/94   M4049 Mark Keeney           301  45 M   Weston             CT   33:14 10:42 
  394  13/14   F2029 Anna Danilewicz        69  27 F   Bristol            CT   33:15 10:43 
  395  15/41   F1519 Stacia Randell        536  17 F   Weston             CT   33:19 10:44 
  396   7/9    M0108 Philip Iii Platek     550   7 M   Weston             CT   33:21 10:44 
  397  10/21   F5059 Marcia Hamelin        108  50 F   Weston             CT   33:21 10:44 
  398  38/44   M5059 Dennis Tracey Iii     257  52 M   Weston             CT   33:21 10:44 
  399  88/94   M4049 Philip Platek         551  46 M   Weston             CT   33:21 10:44 
  400  44/67   F4049 Jennifer Platek       548  42 F   Weston             CT   33:23 10:45 
  401   1/1    F7079 Norma Minkowitz       405  71 F   Westport           CT   33:26 10:46 
  402                Barbara Kleban        527   0 F   Weston             CT   33:29 10:47 
  403  39/44   M5059 Thomas Tambis         523  51 M   Wdbg               CT   33:29 10:47 
  404   3/6    F0108 Annie Parkhurst       189   8 F   Weston             CT   33:30 10:47 
  405  16/41   F1519 Maureen Haynes        538  18 F   Wilton             CT   33:30 10:47 
  406  19/39   M1519 Sebastian Valin       284  16 M   Weston             CT   33:32 10:48 
  407  20/39   M1519 James Furbee           96  15 M   Weston             CT   33:32 10:48 
  408  21/39   M1519 Ryan Savage           211  15 M   Weston             CT   33:33 10:48 
  409  22/39   M1519 Drew Dernegger        587  15 M   Weston             CT   33:33 10:48 
  410  18/18   M1314 Matthew Keeney        302  14 M   Weston             CT   33:33 10:48 
  411  23/39   M1519 Patrick McGlone       167  15 M   Weston             CT   33:33 10:48 
  412  24/39   M1519 Lucas Barber           10  18 M   Weston             CT   33:33 10:48 
  413  25/39   M1519 Kenneth Judge         424  16 M   Weston             CT   33:33 10:48 
  414  26/39   M1519 Drew Clevenger         59  16 M   Weston             CT   33:33 10:48 
  415  27/39   M1519 Carmine Magnoli       161  16 M   Weston             CT   33:33 10:48 
  416  28/39   M1519 Jamie Terrell         283  16 M   Weston             CT   33:34 10:48 
  417  29/39   M1519 Michael Terry         249  16 M   Weston             CT   33:34 10:48 
  418  30/39   M1519 Eric Zimmeran         275  15 M   Weston             CT   33:34 10:48 
  419  31/39   M1519 Connor Jonsson        123  15 M   Weston             CT   33:34 10:49 
  420  32/39   M1519 Cameron Hagen         585  15 M   Weston             CT   33:34 10:49 
  421  33/39   M1519 Jack Crowell           64  16 M   Weston             CT   33:34 10:49 
  422  34/39   M1519 Jake Richard          460  16 M   Weston             CT   33:35 10:49 
  423  35/39   M1519 Jacob Spencer         499  15 M   Weston             CT   33:35 10:49 
  424                                      291                                 33:35 10:49 
  425  30/32   M3039 Joe Lato              387  33 M   Beacon Falls       CT   33:36 10:49 
  426  36/39   M1519 Thomas Fur             95  17 M   Weston             CT   33:36 10:49 
  427  34/34   F3039 Amanda Gardner        100  37 F   Greenwich          CT   33:38 10:50 
  428   2/3    F6069 Linda Seaver          352  62 F   Weston             CT   33:40 10:51 
  429  37/39   M1519 David Stockford       244  19 M   Weston             CT   33:41 10:51 
  430  13/16   F1112 Michaela Dyson        337  12 F   Weston             CT   33:46 10:52 
  431  21/23   M0910 James Hastings        111  10 M   Weston             CT   33:46 10:53 
  432  14/16   F1112 Katie Grotto          558  12 F   Weston             CT   33:47 10:53 
  433  45/67   F4049 Heather Bennett        33  45 F   Weston             CT   33:51 10:54 
  434  46/67   F4049 Debbie Dyson          390  42 F   Weston             CT   33:53 10:55 
  435  47/67   F4049 Jackie Joffe          552  46 F   Weston             CT   33:57 10:56 
  436  40/44   M5059 Pete Warner           340  50 M   Southbury          CT   34:02 10:58 
  437  17/41   F1519 Elizabeth Fredricks    92  17 F   Weston             CT   34:16 11:02 
  438  18/41   F1519 Isabel Finn           439  16 F   Weston             CT   34:17 11:03 
  439   7/10   F0910 Catie Frankel         331  10 F   Wilton             CT   34:21 11:04 
  440  15/16   F1112 Maggie Gross          106  11 F   Weston             CT   34:21 11:04 
  441                                      332                                 34:21 11:04 
  442  16/16   F1112 Christine Pere Peyr   544  12 F   Weston             CT   34:22 11:04 
  443                                      300                                 34:23 11:04 
  444                Toby Squilante        596   7 M   Weston             CT   34:23 11:04 
  445  21/28   M1112 Jackson Siff          513  11 M   Weston             CT   34:27 11:06 
  446  11/21   F5059 Amy Gross             107  50 F   Weston             CT   34:48 11:12 
  447  19/41   F1519 Lalani Khadija        447  17 F   Weston             CT   34:59 11:16 
  448  20/41   F1519 Elizabeth Mauer       319  16 F   Weston             CT   35:01 11:16 
  449   4/6    F0108 Brooke Lange          145   7 F   Weston             CT   35:08 11:19 
  450  21/41   F1519 Nina Levison          277  15 F   Easton             CT   35:10 11:19 
  451  89/94   M4049 John Lange            144  42 M   Weston             CT   35:19 11:22 
  452  48/67   F4049 Lisa Corrado           62  41 F   New Canaan         CT   35:26 11:25 
  453  90/94   M4049 Matthews Byer         591  42 M   Weston             CT   35:27 11:25 
  454  22/28   M1112 Zachary Byer          590  11 M   Weston             CT   35:28 11:25 
  455  22/41   F1519 Gabrielle Lavelle     147  15 F   Weston             CT   35:29 11:26 
  456  31/32   M3039 John Jones            360  38 M   Weston             CT   35:34 11:27 
  457   8/10   F0910 Berry Phillips        484   9 F   Weston             CT   35:37 11:28 
  458  23/41   F1519 Hailey Diapiece       988  15 F   Weston             CT   35:47 11:31 
  459  24/41   F1519 Dakota Sloop          377  15 F   Weston             CT   35:47 11:31 
  460  25/41   F1519 Sarah Cohen           589  16 F   Weston             CT   35:48 11:32 
  461  26/41   F1519 Camille Renaud        671  15 F   Weston             CT   35:56 11:34 
  462  27/41   F1519 Katie Gross           586  16 F   Weston             CT   35:56 11:34 
  463  23/28   M1112 Kevin MacWilliams     159  12 M   Weston             CT   35:58 11:35 
  464  28/41   F1519 Gabreielle Lebowitz   280  15 F   Redding            CT   36:23 11:43 
  465  49/67   F4049 Cheryl Thompson       297  49 F   Weston             CT   36:55 11:53 
  466  12/21   F5059 Heather Robinson      400  50 F   Wilton             CT   37:01 11:55 
  467   5/14   F1314 Kara Nayden           487  14 F   Weston             CT   37:07 11:57 
  468   6/14   F1314 Daniella Emanuel       86  14 F   Weston             CT   37:08 11:58 
  469  38/39   M1519 Matthew Dempsey         6  17 M   Stratford          CT   37:12 11:59 
  470   7/14   F1314 Callie Silver         225  14 F   Weston             CT   37:15 12:00 
  471  50/67   F4049 Christine Shanahan    221  41 F   Weston             CT   37:49 12:11 
  472  91/94   M4049 Tim Kwong             139  43 M   Westport           CT   37:53 12:12 
  473  41/44   M5059 Chris Kwong           140  50 M   Southport          CT   37:53 12:12 
  474  29/41   F1519 Evie Kaczmarck        350  15 F   Weston             CT   38:00 12:14 
  475  92/94   M4049 Lou Dempsey            77  45 M   Weston             CT   38:05 12:16 
  476  24/28   M1112 Luke Dempsey           78  11 M   Weston             CT   38:05 12:16 
  477  22/23   M0910 Philip Cadoux         580  10 M   Westport           CT   38:43 12:28 
  478   8/9    M0108 John Sears            298   8 M   Weston             CT   38:44 12:28 
  479  30/41   F1519 Lindsay Hakes         479  16 F   Weston             CT   39:13 12:38 
  480  25/28   M1112 Timothy Squance       573  12 M   Weston             CT   39:13 12:38 
  481   8/14   F1314 Caitlyn Rogers        722  13 F   Weston             CT   39:23 12:41 
  482  31/41   F1519 Allison Otoole        470  16 F   Weston             CT   39:30 12:43 
  483   9/14   F1314 Jo Gurman             520  14 F   Weston             CT   39:38 12:46 
  484  32/41   F1519 Kim Bell              478  16 F   Weston             CT   39:43 12:47 
  485   9/10   F0910 Kathryn Bower          42  10 F   Weston             CT   39:45 12:48 
  486  51/67   F4049 Sarah Bower            40  41 F   Weston             CT   39:45 12:48 
  487  10/14   F1314 Sullivan Annie        279  14 F   Redding            CT   39:57 12:52 
  488  32/32   M3039 Gokhan Ozgen          786  39 M   Weston             CT   40:09 12:56 
  489   9/9    M0108 Arman Ozgen           767   8 M   Weston             CT   40:09 12:56 
  490  52/67   F4049 Renee Marais          514  45 F   Weston             CT   40:18 12:58 
  491  26/28   M1112 C.J. Cenatiemp        990  12 M   Weston             CT   40:19 12:59 
  492  33/41   F1519 Rachel Hornstein      118  17 F   Redding            CT   40:30 13:03 
  493  42/44   M5059 Scott Hornstein       119  58 M   Redding            CT   40:31 13:03 
  494  53/67   F4049 Christine Klimek      132  41 F   Norwalk            CT   40:52 13:09 
  495  54/67   F4049 Therese Marrocco      396  46 F   Brooklyn           NY   41:05 13:14 
  496  34/41   F1519 Emma Gantz            539  16 F   Weston             CT   41:26 13:21 
  497  23/23   M0910 Jack Dempsey           79  10 M   Weston             CT   42:02 13:32 
  498  55/67   F4049 Maria Dempsey          76  45 F   Weston             CT   42:04 13:33 
  499  13/21   F5059 Susan Armstrong        13  55 F   Weston             CT   42:20 13:38 
  500  14/21   F5059 Sandra Rothenberg     210  52 F   Weston             CT   42:28 13:41 
  501  35/41   F1519 Amanda Gautier        575  15 F   Weston             CT   43:17 13:56 
  502  39/39   M1519 Jd Simons             232  15 M   Weston             CT   43:19 13:57 
  503  11/14   F1314 Betsy Simons          234  13 F   Weston             CT   43:19 13:57 
  504  12/14   F1314 Jessica Riley         686  14 F   Weston             CT   43:21 13:58 
  505  36/41   F1519 Lauren Mattera        165  16 F   Weston             CT   43:54 14:08 
  506  37/41   F1519 Allie Kendall         282  15 F   Weston             CT   43:54 14:08 
  507  38/41   F1519 Zoe Sheinberg         433  16 F   Weston             CT   43:55 14:09 
  508  56/67   F4049 Jean Lepore           407  46 F   Weston             CT   43:58 14:09 
  509  57/67   F4049 Candace Debarger       75  44 F   Weston             CT   44:09 14:13 
  510   5/6    F0108 Holly Debarger         73   8 F   Weston             CT   44:09 14:13 
  511  15/21   F5059 Catherine Miller      172  54 F   Weston             CT   44:10 14:13 
  512  58/67   F4049 Yelena Sheptovitsky   224  43 F   Weston             CT   44:10 14:13 
  513  59/67   F4049 Jillian Leo           149  44 F   Weston             CT   44:17 14:15 
  514  60/67   F4049 Lorraine Riley        693  41 F   Weston             CT   44:17 14:15 
  515  61/67   F4049 Workman Lamour        522  45 F   Weston             CT   44:30 14:20 
  516  62/67   F4049 Gisle Tyler           525  40 F   Weston             CT   44:30 14:20 
  517                Caroline Cannon         2   0 F   Weston             CT   44:46 14:25 
  518  63/67   F4049 Annie Dino            292  45 F   Weston             CT   45:05 14:31 
  519  64/67   F4049 Maria Reilly          288  42 F   Weston             CT   45:07 14:32 
  520  39/41   F1519 Samantha Simons       231  18 F   Weston             CT   45:44 14:44 
  521  13/14   F1314 Annie Simons          233  13 F   Weston             CT   45:45 14:44 
  522  65/67   F4049 Kelly Redcay          351  42 F   Weston             CT   45:58 14:48 
  523  16/21   F5059 Chris Diguido          83  51 F   Westport           CT   46:01 14:49 
  524  17/21   F5059 Kristina Andersson    467  58 F   Weston             CT   46:47 15:04 
  525  66/67   F4049 Pam Karpen            124  42 F   Weston             CT   47:00 15:08 
  526  10/10   F0910 Sloan Karpen          125   9 F   Weston             CT   47:05 15:10 
  527  93/94   M4049 Mark Hastings         112  45 M   Weston             CT   47:08 15:11 
  528  94/94   M4049 Scott Sacane          330  42 M   Weston             CT   47:47 15:23 
  529   6/6    F0108 Olivia Sacane         329   8 F   Weston             CT   47:47 15:23 
  530   3/3    F6069 Mary Lou Dunne        474  61 F   Fairfield          CT   49:36 15:58 
  531  14/14   F1314 Emily Curtis           66  14 F   Weston             CT   49:36 15:58 
  532  18/21   F5059 Alexis Curtis          67  51 F   Weston             CT   49:37 15:58 
  533  27/28   M1112 James Keeney          303  12 M   Weston             CT   50:50 16:22 
  534  40/41   F1519 Jeanette Marrocco     343  18 F   Brooklyn           NY   50:59 16:25 
  535  41/41   F1519 Renata Russo          342  15 F   Brooklyn           NY   51:32 16:36 
  536  19/21   F5059 Carol Pravetz         197  55 F   Danbury            CT   53:00 17:04 
  537  43/44   M5059 Mark Pravetz          198  56 M   Danbury            CT   53:00 17:04 
  538  67/67   F4049 Linda Goodman         566  46 F   Weston             CT   54:42 17:37 
  539  44/44   M5059 Derek Goodman         581  50 M   Weston             CT   54:43 17:37 
  540  14/14   F2029 Kristina Shine        281  21 F   Weston             CT   54:44 17:37 
  541  20/21   F5059 Connie Shine          598  54 F   Weston             CT   54:45 17:38 
  542  21/21   F5059 Sarah Hall            600  59 F   Weston             CT   54:45 17:38 
  543  28/28   M1112 Owen Hayward          114  11 M   Weston             CT   55:42 17:56 
  544                                      516                                 55:43 17:56 
************** MALE **** OVERALL WINNER FOLLOWED BY AGE GROUPS **************************



Place Name                Age City            St Time    
===== =================== === =============== == ======= 

    1 Oscar Gonzalez-Barr  45 New Haven       CT   16:25 

    2 Bart Wasiolek        40 Hamden          CT   16:26 

    3 Tom Harding          43 Westport        CT   17:20 

***************************************************************



MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29





Place Name                Age City               St Time    
===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Lawrence O'Halloran  28 Wilton             CT   17:45 
    2 Matt Mello           21 Weston             CT   18:42 
    3 Nicolas Anderson     21 Weston             CT   18:46 
***************************************************************



MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39





Place Name                Age City               St Time    
===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Delson Dacosta       31 Danbury            CT   17:49 
    2 Sondro Nobre         36 Danbury            CT   17:51 
    3 Matthew Ohalloran    39 Weston             CT   18:33 
***************************************************************



MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49





Place Name                Age City               St Time    
===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Stephen Marsalese    43 Rye Brooke         NY   17:57 
    2 Peter Eddy           40 Norwalk            CT   18:20 
    3 Wilson Rivas         43 Bethel             CT   19:03 
***************************************************************



MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59





Place Name                Age City               St Time    
===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Gaffney Mike         50 Westport           CT   20:31 
    2 Bob Tartaglia        50 Weston             CT   20:43 
    3 Ben Wallace          53 Danbury            CT   20:55 
***************************************************************



MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69





Place Name                Age City               St Time    
===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Ramsay Merriss       60 Weston             CT   22:03 
    2 Fred Hudak           64 Torrington         CT   22:33 
    3 Gerald Hyde          66 Fairfield          CT   24:27 
***************************************************************



MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79





Place Name                Age City               St Time    
===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Bob Laufer           71 Weston             CT   26:01 
***************************************************************

************** FEMALE **** OVERALL WINNER FOLLOWED BY AGE GROUPS **************************



Place Name                Age City            St Time    
===== =================== === =============== == ======= 

    1 Shannon Duff         31 Greenwich       CT   18:27 

    2 Yemisi Damisah       26 New Haven       CT   19:34 

    3 Kimberly Driscoll    47 Fairfield       CT   20:54 

***************************************************************



FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29





Place Name                Age City               St Time    
===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Kristen Turkosz      25 Shelton            CT   22:53 
    2 Phoebe Gould         24 Weston             CT   24:33 
    3 Monica Simpson       22 Milford            CT   25:29 
***************************************************************



FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39





Place Name                Age City               St Time    
===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Liza Parkhurst       35 Weston             CT   22:26 
    2 Katie Bajda          32 Stratford          CT   22:35 
    3 Melissa Lemieux      32 Danbury            CT   23:35 
***************************************************************



FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49





Place Name                Age City               St Time    
===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Robin Eekhof         40 Darien             CT   21:25 
    2 Jennifer Goetz       42 Weston             CT   22:45 
    3 Monica Rogers        44 Weston             CT   23:09 
***************************************************************



FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59





Place Name                Age City               St Time    
===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Andrea Williamson-H  54 New Canaan         CT   22:02 
    2 Ronnie Behringer     51 Norwalk            CT   22:47 
    3 Sabine Schultz       53 Danbury            CT   24:57 
***************************************************************



FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69





Place Name                Age City               St Time    
===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Eileen Berenyi       63 Westport           CT   28:37 
    2 Linda Seaver         62 Weston             CT   33:40 
    3 Mary Lou Dunne       61 Fairfield          CT   49:36 
***************************************************************



FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79





Place Name                Age City               St Time    
===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Norma Minkowitz      71 Westport           CT   33:26 
***************************************************************
                            DQ'd for HEADPHONES

Place No.   Name                Ag Sex City           St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== == === ============== == ======= ===== 
    1   413 Elizabeth Stahl     23 F   Greenwich      CT   22:32  7:16 
    2   117 Philip Hemmers      33 M   Weston         CT   23:10  7:28 
    3   213 Dave Schneider      37 M   Easton         CT   23:53  7:42 
    4   583 Roger Insley        47 M   Weston         CT   23:56  7:42 
    5   135 Ron Krassin         47 M   Weston         CT   24:45  7:58 
    6   187 Annie Paltauf       25 F   New Haven      CT   24:57  8:02 
    7   226 Liz Silverman       46 F   Weston         CT   26:18  8:28 
    8   422 Jennifer Hack       34 F   Weston         CT   26:30  8:32 
    9    23 Leslie Aronson      45 F   Weston         CT   26:36  8:34 
   10    85 Deborah Eddy        48 F   Weston         CT   26:38  8:35 
   11   293 Kate Kasanoff       49 F   Westport       CT   26:42  8:36 
   12   180 Alec Nimkoff        15 M   Weston         CT   26:49  8:38 
   13    54 William Chepolis    48 M   Weston         CT   26:53  8:40 
   14     8 Kendra Verdi        36 F   Newtown        CT   27:38  8:54 
   15   267 Lisa Wnuck          46 F   Cheshire       CT   27:40  8:55 
   16   415 Siobhan Boyle       34 F   Weston         CT   29:24  9:28 
   17    81 Diana Diguido       27 F   Norwalk        CT   29:39  9:33 
   18   685 Miguel Zablah       26 M   Stamford       CT   31:04 10:00 
   19   764 Andrew Wigzell      36 M   Trumbull       CT   31:36 10:11 
   20   441 Michael Mikolajczyk 29 M   South Norwalk  CT   31:49 10:15 
   21   567 Anna Smillow        14 F   Westport       CT   31:49 10:15 
   22   325 Michael Tamburino   37 M   Bethel         CT   32:04 10:20 
   23   755 Emma Leighton       16 F   Weston         CT   32:10 10:22 
   24   554 Meryl Golden        49 F   Westport       CT   32:50 10:34 
   25   141 Francesca La Borie  16 F   Weston         CT   33:27 10:46 
   26   426 Joan Judge          62 F   Weston         CT   33:45 10:52 
   27    80 Rosie Di Guido      30 F   Los Angeles    CA   33:55 10:55 
   28   696 Karen Greenblatt    40 F   Westport       CT   34:21 11:04 
   29    82 Al Diguido          52 M   Westport       CT   34:29 11:06 
   30   338 Damielle Rosen      17 F   Weston         CT   35:01 11:16 
   31   485 Frances Phillips    40 F   Weston         CT   35:38 11:29 
   32   184 Heather Oliver      35 F   Redding        CT   35:53 11:33 
   33   464 Joe Clough          39 M   Weston         CT   36:07 11:38 
   34     4 Shelby Schlotter    37 F   Bethel         CT   37:42 12:09 

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com