HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Valley YMCA Sunset 5K
June 9, 2010 - 5K
Ansonia, CT

OVERALL WINNERS

Tim Milenkevich, Ansonia, CT - 16:24
Sara Zuba, Milford, CT - 20:55

ans0609.jpg (43219 bytes) ans0609a.jpg (52286 bytes)

Timing & Results by:
hitektime.jpg


LOCATION
Pendergast

School
WEATHER
62 Degrees
Clouds & Rain

Overall Finish List

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
       1    Tim Milenkevich         Ansonia  CT           128   28 ***** M 20-29        16:24    5:17/M             
       2    Joe Tarantello          Cheshire  CT          123   24     1 M 20-29        17:16    5:34/M             
       3    Kevin Woodin            West Haven  CT         48   31     1 M 30-39        17:40    5:42/M             
       4    Michael Carson          Naugatuck  CT         137   20     2 M 20-29        17:53    5:46/M             
       5    Roland Beaudette        Orange  CT            135   40     1 M 40-49        18:19    5:55/M             
       6    Chris La Bonte          Naugatuck  CT         136   23     3 M 20-29        18:42    6:02/M             
       7    Steve Sauve             Thomaston  CT          42   34     2 M 30-39        19:40    6:21/M             
       8    Mark Benway             Milford  CT           158   16     1 M 16-19        19:45    6:22/M             
       9    Mike Ruospo             Stratford  CT         147   46     2 M 40-49        19:48    6:23/M             
      10    Frank Tiroletto         Orange  CT            131   50     1 M 50-59        19:48    6:23/M             
      11    John Strahley           Cheshire  CT          149   43     3 M 40-49        19:49    6:24/M             
      12    Dennis Larney           Seymour  CT            30   48     4 M 40-49        20:06    6:29/M             
      13    Travis Wooten           Riverhead  NY          33   14     1 M 13-15        20:15    6:32/M             
      14    Kyle Beaudette          Orange  CT            134   11     1 M  1-12        20:31    6:37/M             
      15    Jeff McGregor           Shelton  CT            49   34     3 M 30-39        20:43    6:41/M             
      16    Michael Zascicinghs                           273   19     2 M 16-19        20:47    6:42/M             
      17    Keith Jenci             Derby  CT             140   33     4 M 30-39        20:48    6:43/M             
      18    Paul Moriber            Shelton  CT            62   54     2 M 50-59        20:53    6:44/M             
      19    Sara Zuba               Milford  CT           148   27 ***** F 20-29        20:55    6:45/M             
      20    Mark Didenedetto        Shelton  CT            63   27     4 M 20-29        21:18    6:52/M             
      21    Leah Samson             New Haven  CT         126   31     1 F 30-39        21:25    6:55/M             
      22    Brian Fidler            West Haven  CT        122   39     5 M 30-39        21:51    7:03/M             
      23    Chuck Winchell          Shelton  CT            66   53     3 M 50-59        21:55    7:04/M             
      24    Pat Cordle              Shelton  CT            52   53     4 M 50-59        22:15    7:11/M             
      25    Tesni Phillips          Cheshire  CT          211   14     1 F 13-15        22:16    7:11/M             
      26    Robert Holwa            Shelton  CT           228   56     5 M 50-59        22:34    7:17/M             
      27    Venugopal Thati         Naugatuck  CT          44   24     5 M 20-29        22:35    7:17/M             
      28    Kate Phillips           Cheshire  CT          210   44     1 F 40-49        22:36    7:17/M             
      29    Bill Thompson           Derby  CT               5   49     5 M 40-49        22:39    7:18/M             
      30    John Muir               Paterson  NJ           36   48     6 M 40-49        22:42    7:19/M             
      31    Kurt Johnson            Ansonia  CT            46   31     6 M 30-39        22:46    7:21/M             
      32    Christian Keetor        Milford  CT           278   44     7 M 40-49        22:49    7:22/M             
      33    Christopher Raymond     Hamden  CT            125   31     7 M 30-39        22:51    7:22/M             
      34    Bill Andrew             Shelton  CT            57   53     6 M 50-59        22:53    7:23/M             
      35    Matt Trumbley           Naugatuck  CT          39   29     6 M 20-29        22:58    7:25/M             
      36    Mario Guevara           Shelton  CT           277   0      1 M  0- 0        23:01    7:25/M             
      37    Kellie Ryan             Trumbull  CT          145   37     2 F 30-39        23:02    7:26/M             
      38    Casey Bennett           Stratford  CT          37   26     1 F 20-29        23:11    7:29/M             
      39    Tom Fatone              Shelton  CT           146   41     8 M 40-49        23:17    7:31/M             
      40    Bill Purcell            Shelton  CT           261   54     7 M 50-59        23:25    7:33/M             
      41    Peter Lee               Milford  CT           229   52     8 M 50-59        23:26    7:34/M             
      42    Robert Bose             Derby  CT              20   38     8 M 30-39        23:37    7:37/M             
      43    Justin Stackawitz       Ansonia  CT           152   31     9 M 30-39        23:46    7:40/M             
      44    Elijah Pineda           Waterbury  CT         151   12     2 M  1-12        24:10    7:48/M             
      45    Jerry Meshell           Orange  CT             14   54     9 M 50-59        24:17    7:50/M             
      46    Geraint Phillips        Cheshire  CT          209   44     9 M 40-49        24:25    7:53/M             
      47    Janet Voelpert          Shelton  CT           139   62     1 F 60-69        24:34    7:55/M             
      48    Sharon Toscano          Derby  CT             159   42     2 F 40-49        24:36    7:56/M             
      49    Dusty Tenney            Sandy Hook  CT        231   47    10 M 40-49        24:53    8:02/M             
      50    Ulli Karner             Naugatuck  CT         213   36     3 F 30-39        25:03    8:05/M             
      51    Brenda Thurman          Shelton  CT           120   37     4 F 30-39        25:12    8:08/M             
      52    James Saulnier          Newtown  CT           207   50    10 M 50-59        25:15    8:09/M             
      53    Dawn Clark              Milford  CT           141   30     5 F 30-39        25:18    8:10/M             
      54    Jennifer Gambardella    Shelton  CT           240   29     2 F 20-29        25:22    8:11/M             
      55    John Walsh              Derby  CT              40   63     1 M 60-69        25:27    8:13/M             
      56    Michael Dilworth        Easton  CT             26   14     2 M 13-15        25:28    8:13/M             
      57    Steven Mele             No.haven  CT          130   55    11 M 50-59        25:39    8:16/M             
      58    Jamie Lohr                NC                  225   38    10 M 30-39        25:40    8:17/M             
      59    Gossett Daley           Shelton  CT           232   35    11 M 30-39        25:40    8:17/M             
      60    Ryan Sullivan           Shelton  CT            59   35    12 M 30-39        25:46    8:19/M             
      61    Michael Dilworth        Easton  CT            157   42    11 M 40-49        25:54    8:21/M             
      62    Kaitlin Wasko           Seymour  CT            29   22     3 F 20-29        26:01    8:24/M             
      63    Carol Pastore           North Haven  CT        15   62     2 F 60-69        26:08    8:26/M             
      64    Sherri Gsparon          Shelton  CT            54   32     6 F 30-39        26:13    8:27/M             
      65    Patrick Bremer          Milford  CT           257   40    12 M 40-49        26:16    8:28/M             
      66    Talia Fedorowich        Derby  CT             241   32     7 F 30-39        26:19    8:29/M             
      67    Ewa Januszkiewicz       Ansonia  CT           110   18     1 F 16-19        26:22    8:30/M             
      68    Lea Crown               Meriden  CT            13   33     8 F 30-39        26:24    8:31/M             
      69    Laura Peters            Orange  CT             32   43     3 F 40-49        26:25    8:31/M             
      70    John Widomski           Shelton  CT           234   60     2 M 60-69        26:37    8:35/M             
      71    Brian Walker            Monroe  CT            138   57    12 M 50-59        26:40    8:36/M             
      72    Anderson Smith            BC                  260   28     7 M 20-29        26:44    8:37/M             
      73    Melissa Gilbert         Shelton  CT            64   24     4 F 20-29        27:05    8:44/M             
      74    Danny Evans             Ansonia  CT           144   47    13 M 40-49        27:06    8:45/M             
      75    Jim Tyma                Ansonia  CT           113   46    14 M 40-49        27:18    8:48/M             
      76    Megan Suller            Shelton  CT           129   21     5 F 20-29        27:32    8:53/M             
      77    Robert Gambardella      Shelton  CT           239   34    13 M 30-39        27:33    8:53/M             
      78    Jared Venson            Ansonia  CT            16   12     3 M  1-12        27:34    8:54/M             
      79    Elizabeth Lionetti      Derby  CT              50   51     1 F 50-59        27:46    8:57/M             
      80    Richard Pineda          Waterbury  CT         150   35    14 M 30-39        27:59    9:02/M             
      81    Jason Smith             Waterbury  CT          45   36    15 M 30-39        28:01    9:02/M             
      82    Dave Hager              Norwalk  CT           245   48    15 M 40-49        28:03    9:03/M             
      83    Will Phipps             Ansonia  CT            24   12     4 M  1-12        28:17    9:07/M             
      84    Sakolwit Mungkhampha    Ansonia  CT           156   15     3 M 13-15        28:39    9:15/M             
      85    Tom Riffe               Prospect  CT          247   41    16 M 40-49        28:44    9:16/M             
      86    Kaitlyn Marcinek        Southport  CT         224   18     2 F 16-19        28:53    9:19/M             
      87    John Dilworth           Easton  CT             25   10     5 M  1-12        28:54    9:19/M             
      88    Philip Izzo             Ansonia  CT            10   35    16 M 30-39        28:55    9:20/M             
      89    Skander Ben Ayed        Seymour  CT           237   37    17 M 30-39        29:10    9:25/M             
      90    Karen Joseph            Norwalk  CT           271   47     4 F 40-49        29:17    9:27/M             
      91    Jerri Pelletier         Naugatuck  CT          38   28     6 F 20-29        29:19    9:27/M             
      92    Stephanie Crafa         Prospect  CT          142   24     7 F 20-29        29:22    9:28/M             
      93    Jennifer Villegas       Norwalk  CT           212   27     8 F 20-29        29:36    9:33/M             
      94    Anthony Cestaro         Waterbury  CT           8   24     8 M 20-29        29:42    9:35/M             
      95    Joanne Hoover           Shelton  CT            56   27     9 F 20-29        29:49    9:37/M             
      96    Thomas Trumbley         Beacon Falls  CT      153   40    17 M 40-49        29:58    9:40/M             
      97    Monica Dilworth         Easton  CT             27   16     3 F 16-19        30:05    9:42/M             
      98    Kate Ryan               Waterbury  CT         214   27    10 F 20-29        30:12    9:45/M             
      99    Fred Rubino             New Milford  CT       230   58    13 M 50-59        30:32    9:51/M             
     100    Susan Westine           Ansonia  CT           259   48     5 F 40-49        30:34    9:52/M             

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     101    Gary Greser             Shelton  CT           258   39    18 M 30-39        30:50    9:57/M             
     102    Kristin Jaffer          Seymour  CT           124   28    11 F 20-29        30:55    9:58/M             
     103    Mike Silva              Waterbury  CT          31   26     9 M 20-29        30:58    9:59/M             
     104    Roger Cantillo          Bridgeport  CT        254   62     3 M 60-69        31:01   10:00/M             
     105    Kim Freer               Naugatuck  CT           7   43     6 F 40-49        31:20   10:06/M             
     106    Kimberly Hull           Southington  CT       160   44     7 F 40-49        31:23   10:07/M             
     107    Donna Cramond           Monroe  CT             21   60     3 F 60-69        31:26   10:08/M             
     108    Elaine Davis            Seymour  CT             3   32     9 F 30-39        31:29   10:09/M             
     109    Jane Pinho              Prospect  CT           18   45     8 F 40-49        31:36   10:12/M             
     110    John Barry              Shelton  CT            60   55    14 M 50-59        31:51   10:16/M             
     111    Pam Mautte              Hamden  CT            121   35    10 F 30-39        32:11   10:23/M             
     112    Ted Tyma                Trumbull  CT          111   50    15 M 50-59        32:12   10:23/M             
     113    Charles Voroschak       Ansonia  CT             6   80     1 M 80-99        32:27   10:28/M             
     114    Bob Feury               Ansonia  CT           117   35    19 M 30-39        32:48   10:35/M             
     115    Shawn Venson            Ansonia  CT            17   44    18 M 40-49        33:09   10:42/M             
     116    Janelle Johnson         Ansonia  CT            47   32    11 F 30-39        33:56   10:57/M             
     117    Bill Caple              Ansonia  CT           116   44    19 M 40-49        34:01   10:58/M             
     118    Michael Caple           Ansonia  CT           115   12     6 M  1-12        34:06   11:00/M             
     119    Allison Phipps          Ansonia  CT            23   19     4 F 16-19        34:37   11:10/M             
     120    Will Caple              Ansonia  CT           114   13     4 M 13-15        34:37   11:10/M             
     121    Catty Garcia            Sandy Hook  CT        246   29    12 F 20-29        34:41   11:11/M             
     122    Shilpa Mehta            Milford  CT           238   37    12 F 30-39        34:57   11:16/M             
     123    Barbara Scarpa          Ansonia  CT            11   35    13 F 30-39        35:02   11:18/M             
     124    Michelle O' Donnell     Sandy Hook  CT        133   42     9 F 40-49        35:46   11:32/M             
     125    Thaddeus Kurowski       New Haven  CT         267   32    20 M 30-39        36:57   11:55/M             
     126    John Yeager             Monroe  CT            208   54    16 M 50-59        37:12   12:00/M             
     127    Christine Hill          Oxford  CT             35   58     2 F 50-59        37:26   12:05/M             
     128    Kevin Blake             Ansonia  CT           112   50    17 M 50-59        37:36   12:08/M             
     129    Sandra Davis            Oxford  CT              4   62     4 F 60-69        37:38   12:08/M             
     130    Terri Carrier           Bristol  CT             9   46    10 F 40-49        40:30   13:04/M             
     131    Lynn Farrell            Providence  RI        281   47    11 F 40-49        41:00   13:14/M             
     132    Luis Gomez              Seymour  CT           155   27    10 M 20-29        41:30   13:23/M             

Age Division Results

HI-TEK Racing - www.hitekracing.com

Men: 1-12 13-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-99
Women: 1-12 13-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-99

Overall Female Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Sara Zuba Milford CT

148

27

19

20:55

6:45/M

 
Top

Overall Male Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Tim Milenkevich Ansonia CT

128

28

1

16:24

5:17/M

 
Top

Male 12 and Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kyle Beaudette Orange CT

134

11

14

20:31

6:37/M

2

Elijah Pineda Waterbury CT

151

12

44

24:10

7:48/M

3

Jared Venson Ansonia CT

16

12

78

27:34

8:54/M

 
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Tesni Phillips Cheshire CT

211

14

25

22:16

7:11/M

 
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Travis Wooten Riverhead NY

33

14

13

20:15

6:32/M

2

Michael Dilworth Easton CT

26

14

56

25:28

8:13/M

3

Sakolwit Mungkhampha Ansonia CT

156

15

84

28:39

9:15/M

 
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Ewa Januszkiewicz Ansonia CT

110

18

67

26:22

8:30/M

2

Kaitlyn Marcinek Southport CT

224

18

86

28:53

9:19/M

3

Monica Dilworth Easton CT

27

16

97

30:05

9:42/M

 
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Mark Benway Milford CT

158

16

8

19:45

6:22/M

2

Michael Zascicinghs  

273

19

16

20:47

6:42/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Casey Bennett Stratford CT

37

26

38

23:11

7:29/M

2

Jennifer Gambardella Shelton CT

240

29

54

25:22

8:11/M

3

Kaitlin Wasko Seymour CT

29

22

62

26:01

8:24/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Joe Tarantello Cheshire CT

123

24

2

17:16

5:34/M

2

Michael Carson Naugatuck CT

137

20

4

17:53

5:46/M

3

Chris La Bonte Naugatuck CT

136

23

6

18:42

6:02/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Leah Samson New Haven CT

126

31

21

21:25

6:55/M

2

Kellie Ryan Trumbull CT

145

37

37

23:02

7:26/M

3

Ulli Karner Naugatuck CT

213

36

50

25:03

8:05/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kevin Woodin West Haven CT

48

31

3

17:40

5:42/M

2

Steve Sauve Thomaston CT

42

34

7

19:40

6:21/M

3

Jeff McGregor Shelton CT

49

34

15

20:43

6:41/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kate Phillips Cheshire CT

210

44

28

22:36

7:17/M

2

Sharon Toscano Derby CT

159

42

48

24:36

7:56/M

3

Laura Peters Orange CT

32

43

69

26:25

8:31/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Roland Beaudette Orange CT

135

40

5

18:19

5:55/M

2

Mike Ruospo Stratford CT

147

46

9

19:48

6:23/M

3

John Strahley Cheshire CT

149

43

11

19:49

6:24/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Elizabeth Lionetti Derby CT

50

51

79

27:46

8:57/M

2

Christine Hill Oxford CT

35

58

127

37:26

12:05/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Frank Tiroletto Orange CT

131

50

10

19:48

6:23/M

2

Paul Moriber Shelton CT

62

54

18

20:53

6:44/M

3

Chuck Winchell Shelton CT

66

53

23

21:55

7:04/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Janet Voelpert Shelton CT

139

62

47

24:34

7:55/M

2

Carol Pastore North Haven CT

15

62

63

26:08

8:26/M

3

Donna Cramond Monroe CT

21

60

107

31:26

10:08/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

John Walsh Derby CT

40

63

55

25:27

8:13/M

2

John Widomski Shelton CT

234

60

70

26:37

8:35/M

3

Roger Cantillo Bridgeport CT

254

62

104

31:01

10:00/M

 
Top

Male 80 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Charles Voroschak Ansonia CT

6

80

113

32:27

10:28/M


2 Mile Walk

Overall Finish List

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
       1    Carlos Mora             Bridgeport  CT        288   28 ***** M  0-99        22:57   11:29/M             
       2    Abbie Lynch             Stratford  CT         289   60 ***** F  0-99        24:21   12:11/M             
       3    Mary Brozak             Ansonia  CT            87   55     1 F  0-99        24:26   12:13/M             
       4    Zully Smith             South Windsor  CT     132   36     2 F  0-99        26:26   13:13/M             
       5    Bob Bohannon            Beacon Falls  CT      270   63     1 M  0-99        26:58   13:29/M             
       6    Aldo Harato             Shelton  CT           280   34     2 M  0-99        27:16   13:38/M             
       7    Jodi Och                Stratford  CT         242   39     3 F  0-99        28:22   14:11/M             
       8    Sarah Widomski          Shelton  CT           253   29     4 F  0-99        28:50   14:25/M             
       9    William Pandolfi        Ansonia  CT           154   57     3 M  0-99        29:16   14:38/M             
      10    Maria De Maio           Seymour  CT           223   49     5 F  0-99        30:10   15:05/M             
      11    Curt Krushinsky         Shelton  CT           226   47     4 M  0-99        30:57   15:29/M             
      12    Dan Carmichael          Bridgeport  CT        285   44     5 M  0-99        31:34   15:47/M             
      13    Anita Wooten            Riverhead  NY          83   44     6 F  0-99        32:06   16:03/M             
      14    Fernando Sabbagh        Shelton  CT           201   56     6 M  0-99        32:33   16:17/M             
      15    John Och                Stratford  CT         243   46     7 M  0-99        33:36   16:48/M             
      16    Donald Castaldi         Shelton  CT           255   56     8 M  0-99        34:00   17:00/M             
      17    Caroline Cerro          Shelton  CT           104    0     7 F  0-99        34:07   17:04/M             
      18    James Custus            Norwalk  CT           236   54     9 M  0-99        34:20   17:10/M             
      19    Carol Custus            Norwalk  CT           235   54     8 F  0-99        34:20   17:10/M             
      20    Michael Marcinek        Seymour  CT           227   53    10 M  0-99        34:27   17:14/M             
      21    Paul Scofield           Shelton  CT           216   48    11 M  0-99        34:27   17:14/M             
      22    Siaun Neau              Derby  CT             262   28     9 F  0-99        34:31   17:16/M             
      23    Silvia Paytas           Ansonia  CT           263   37    10 F  0-99        34:32   17:16/M             
      24    Michael Cotto           Norwalk  CT           276   39    12 M  0-99        34:33   17:17/M             
      25    Sheila Winslow          Derby  CT              91    0    11 F  0-99        34:40   17:20/M             
      26    Joan Mc Cabe            Beacon Falls  CT      264   57    12 F  0-99        34:40   17:20/M             
      27    Edrice Viechweg         Shelton  CT           256   0     13 F  0-99        35:27   17:44/M             
      28    Betsy Willowby          Bridgeport  CT        286   39    14 F  0-99        35:31   17:46/M             
      29    Damon Mc Nair           Bridgeport  CT        287   33    13 M  0-99        35:36   17:48/M             
      30    Nancy Sketer            Shelton  CT           244   58    15 F  0-99        35:36   17:48/M             
      31    Ray Bjorluma            Milford  CT           206   53    14 M  0-99        35:36   17:48/M             
      32    Chris Mignone           Trumbull  CT          233   0     16 F  0-99        35:38   17:49/M             
      33    Diane Scarpa            Derby  CT             217   56    17 F  0-99        35:39   17:50/M             
      34    Lidia Maitwucci         Fairfield  CT         265   0     18 F  0-99        35:40   17:50/M             
      35    Meg Millea              Derby  CT             268   0     19 F  0-99        35:41   17:51/M             
      36    Jane Liscio             Derby  CT              93    0    20 F  0-99        36:00   18:00/M             
      37    Emma Rosa               Derby  CT              94    0    21 F  0-99        36:00   18:00/M             
      38    Lee Albuja                                    143   61    22 F  0-99        37:33   18:47/M             
      39    Tom Izzo                Derby  CT              76   70    15 M  0-99        38:13   19:07/M             
      40    Bart Rasmussen          Newtown  CT           218   45    16 M  0-99        38:16   19:08/M             
      41    Danika Rasmussen        Newtown  CT           220    8    23 F  0-99        38:16   19:08/M             
      42    Sandra Rasmussen        Newtown  CT           219   47    24 F  0-99        38:17   19:09/M             
      43    Rebecca Mc Corkle       Woodbury  CT          205   29    25 F  0-99        38:25   19:13/M             
      44    Bob Van Egohen          Oxford  CT            222   58    17 M  0-99        38:28   19:14/M             
      45    Gary Varga              Seymour  CT           250   49    18 M  0-99        38:28   19:14/M             
      46    Debby Petroskey         Northford  CT         269   59    26 F  0-99        38:36   19:18/M             
      47    Hank Petroskey          Shelton  CT           107    0    19 M  0-99        38:40   19:20/M             
      48    Tina Nicoletti          Ansonia  CT           248   43    27 F  0-99        38:41   19:21/M             
      49    Holly Kruzshak          Bridgeport  CT        221   57    28 F  0-99        38:42   19:21/M             
      50    Sue Mc Lean                                   282   45    29 F  0-99        38:42   19:21/M             
      51    Lou Nicoletti           Ansonia  CT           251   43    20 M  0-99        38:43   19:22/M             
      52    Ryan Nicoletti          Ansonia  CT           252   10    21 M  0-99        38:43   19:22/M             
      53    Tom Hill                Oxford  CT             84   54    22 M  0-99        38:44   19:22/M             
      54    Debbie Berardi          Prosepct  CT           67   29    30 F  0-99        38:45   19:23/M             
      55    Joel Mc Corkle          Woodbury  CT          203   62    23 M  0-99        39:09   19:35/M             
      56    Andrew Mc Corkle        Woodbury  CT          215   22    24 M  0-99        39:10   19:35/M             
      57    Maribeth Judd           Ansonia  CT           249   48    31 F  0-99        39:24   19:42/M             
      58    Carol Mc Corkle         Woodbury  CT          204   61    32 F  0-99        39:34   19:47/M             
      59    Gwen George-Bruno       Milford  CT           266   52    33 F  0-99        39:34   19:47/M             
      60    Jackie Troy             Shelton  CT           202   0     34 F  0-99        40:30   20:15/M             
      61    Stacey D'Agostino       Seymour  CT           283   39    35 F  0-99        49:54   24:57/M             
      62    Jen Bennard             Seymour  CT           284   58    36 F  0-99        49:54   24:57/M             

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com