HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Boston Marathon
CONNECTICUT FINISHERS
April 19, 2010  - Boston, MA


Place     Name                       Bib      Gen   Age City           St  OfficialTime Rank Gender   Rank Division
24        Lucas C. Meyer             57       M     26  Ridgefield     CT  2:21:29      24            22
53        Brendan M. Callahan        46       M     28  Middletown     CT  2:27:53      51            47
116       Marc Robaczynski           1170     M     35  New Hartford   CT  2:34:44      104           94
182       Seann P. Mulcahy           1308     M     27  New Haven      CT  2:39:07      165           148
196       Ryan Vigil                 1224     M     31  New Haven      CT  2:39:46      178           160
197       David C. McKay             1246     M     25  Rocky Hill     CT  2:39:48      179           161
347       Jeffrey R. Watson          1402     M     28  Stamford       CT  2:45:38      319           273
364       Pat Dennen                 1701     M     29  Middlebury     CT  2:46:24      335           284
377       Seth H. Fischer            1463     M     38  Stamford       CT  2:46:39      348           294
392       Brian C. Nelson            1159     M     29  Ellington      CT  2:46:54      361           303
401       Joe W. Tarantello          2179     M     24  Cheshire       CT  2:47:07      370           310
464       Joshua Adams               1380     M     36  New Hartford   CT  2:48:48      431           355
465       Ean Saberski               2868     M     23  Cheshire       CT  2:48:48      432           356
509       Michael S. Mosca           1489     M     31  New Britain    CT  2:49:44      475           391
621       Roy Krause                 1709     M     38  Glastonbury    CT  2:52:29      581           463
700       Andrew J. Yim              1961     M     38  New Haven      CT  2:53:52      656           518
813       James P. McCaffrey         2161     M     29  Trumbull       CT  2:55:21      762           595
827       Thomas R. Kramer           1864     M     45  Gaylordsville  CT  2:55:36      776           57
964       Christopher Ruser          2276     M     38  Guilford       CT  2:57:10      907           694
969       Derek Biederman            1312     M     23  West Hartford  CT  2:57:13      912           697
978       Brendan M. Atkins          3659     M     24  Old Lyme       CT  2:57:19      918           703
1007      Matthew D. Lynch           5159     M     25  West Hartford  CT  2:57:35      946           723
1060      Paul Dolynchuk             5275     M     41  Fairfield      CT  2:58:05      993           124
1105      Neal M. Leibowitz          3570     M     41  South Windsor  CT  2:58:29      1037          130
1106      Dan Volz                   3943     M     23  Brookfield     CT  2:58:30      1038          792
1191      John R. Minervino          1883     M     46  Higganum       CT  2:59:10      1120          91
1226      Daniel Spakowicz           2870     M     28  New Haven      CT  2:59:27      1153          863
1305      Peter A. Lofink            4193     M     49  Brookfield     CT  3:00:00      1229          101
1347      Richard Kopacz             3813     M     43  Windsor        CT  3:00:22      1269          168
1473      Tina D. Senft              3073     F     26  Stratford      CT  3:01:44      90            76
1601      Keith Guinta               2048     M     46  Fairfield      CT  3:03:08      1498          125
1724      Gareth D. Bye              3704     M     47  West Hartford  CT  3:04:16      1610          142
1732      Jody Hagenow               4228     M     40  Coventry       CT  3:04:25      1618          226
1748      Michael Biehl              3532     M     50  Ridgefield     CT  3:04:32      1634          66
1804      John M. McKenna            3843     M     46  Litchfield     CT  3:04:57      1685          153
1924      Daniel B. Cerasale         2152     M     29  Bridgeport     CT  3:05:53      1793          1268
2075      Frank Angelillo, Jr.       4901     M     42  Southington    CT  3:06:51      1928          287
2108      Bart M. Guthrie, PhD.      3106     M     46  Southington    CT  3:07:07      1958          179
2162      Rob Speers                 7528     M     42  Rocky Hill     CT  3:07:29      2003          306
2190      Dean Page                  3502     M     44  Willington     CT  3:07:41      2029          312
2249      Alan H. Peck               3950     M     41  Brookfield     CT  3:08:04      2085          322
2253      Martin Keibel, M.D.        4321     M     58  Manchester     CT  3:08:05      2089          19
2459      Christian Shackleton       4659     M     44  Granby         CT  3:09:22      2270          365
2584      David B. Albert, PhD.      6156     M     41  West Hartford  CT  3:10:04      2378          394
2619      Miro Baldyga               9277     M     51  Unionville     CT  3:10:20      2409          120
2622      Ian L. Cadieu              5562     M     26  Stamford       CT  3:10:22      2412          1626
2665      Patrick C. Malloy, M.D.    5841     M     50  Glastonbury    CT  3:10:42      2450          125
2673      Joe Grabicki               2101     M     34  West Hartford  CT  3:10:45      2457          1653
2703      Timothy McGrath            5628     M     41  Ellington      CT  3:10:55      2484          415
2707      Courtney A. Robaczynski    8934     F     35  New Hartford   CT  3:10:56      220           183
2711      Richard J. Mountfield      6377     M     41  Bethel         CT  3:10:57      2490          418
2723      Stephen R. Ogden           5817     M     27  New Haven      CT  3:10:59      2501          1677
2745      Mark O. Willkehr           6333     M     42  Norwalk        CT  3:11:08      2521          426
2780      Dana Perry                 6251     M     48  New Canaan     CT  3:11:20      2554          252
2783      Michelle Gosselin          5125     F     24  Milford        CT  3:11:22      228           190
2865      Sharon R. Vos              5517     F     55  Riverside      CT  3:11:54      242           3
2908      Seth Oriol                 6462     M     51  West Hartford  CT  3:12:12      2662          146
2989      David J. Lusignan          2326     M     34  Woodstock      CT  3:12:43      2729          1789
3077      Jason R. Martin            6990     M     37  Westport       CT  3:13:08      2799          1828
3148      Diego Moraiz               9840     M     45  Greenwich      CT  3:13:35      2856          300
3171      Ralph Dileone              6700     M     39  Durham         CT  3:13:43      2879          1863
3177      Tyler S. Carr              7756     M     45  Ridgefield     CT  3:13:44      2885          302
3264      Beth Parker                9790     F     31  Glastonbury    CT  3:14:10      307           250
3274      Scott Fahey                9975     M     47  Greenwich      CT  3:14:15      2964          312
3336      Jeannie L. Ballentine      9064     F     44  Darien         CT  3:14:31      320           37
3410      Steven M. Kirsch           2321     M     40  Ridgefield     CT  3:14:49      3081          551
3446      Bryan Feitel               3779     M     42  Haddam         CT  3:15:00      3111          560
3524      Heather C. Shaw            9113     F     34  Middletown     CT  3:15:23      346           285
3578      Raymond A. Shaw            9573     M     46  Middletown     CT  3:15:38      3223          353
3616      Paul Potamianos            5860     M     46  Ellington      CT  3:15:51      3258          361
3633      David Rockness             5027     M     39  Litchfield     CT  3:15:55      3272          2062
3647      Tony Bonanno               7788     M     44  Ellington      CT  3:15:59      3283          607
3895      Michael A. Ruospo          8937     M     45  Stratford      CT  3:17:15      3485          406
3947      Ben J. Spector             25782    M     29  Niantic        CT  3:17:31      3527          2161
4000      Katrina M. Gustafson       9525     F     36  Waterford      CT  3:17:47      433           349
4061      Charles F. Rocca, PhD.     6556     M     37  New Milford    CT  3:18:07      3618          2196
4069      Windsor Hall, Jr.          7262     M     51  Darien         CT  3:18:08      3624          229
4083      John C. Shepherd           2767     M     54  Essex          CT  3:18:14      3636          230
4102      Matt Harker                4617     M     39  West Hartford  CT  3:18:17      3651          2211
4174      Bill Farrell               10917    M     49  Guilford       CT  3:18:39      3709          447
4305      Brian J. Hennessey         2626     M     50  Newtown        CT  3:19:15      3810          250
4335      Todd G. Brown              3048     M     46  Rocky Hill     CT  3:19:23      3831          468
4372      Todd B. Francis            5443     M     31  Windsor        CT  3:19:32      3859          2288
4377      Don J. Brown               7256     M     40  Stamford       CT  3:19:33      3863          771
4425      Joseph P. Jaconetta, Esq   9357     M     48  Glastonbury    CT  3:19:50      3904          487
4470      Christopher O. Bradford    10584    M     51  Tolland        CT  3:20:01      3940          263
4472      Amy Steffen                4678     F     34  Killingworth   CT  3:20:01      531           420
4508      Jared Madden               5339     M     33  Windsor        CT  3:20:14      3964          2318
4558      Joshua W. Cohen            8218     M     41  Weston         CT  3:20:25      4008          813
4584      Peter M. Hornak            4381     M     46  Wallingford    CT  3:20:34      4027          521
4642      Erin Fisher                9568     F     38  Pomfret        CT  3:20:50      573           450
4774      Tracey L. Lane             9092     F     46  Hamden         CT  3:21:31      614           39
4876      Juan F. Conde Donoso       23817    M     46  New Canaan     CT  3:22:04      4243          564
4915      Paul D. Thompson, M.D.     10611    M     62  Simsbury       CT  3:22:15      4276          21
4927      Richard L. Ritchie, III    6849     M     35  Rocky Hill     CT  3:22:20      4283          2420
4974      George S. Nelson           6110     M     56  Cos Cob        CT  3:22:31      4322          74
5032      Choukri Benmamoun          4928     M     40  Farmington     CT  3:22:45      4364          901
5110      John E. Paggioli           7724     M     44  Marlborough    CT  3:23:10      4422          919
5194      Ron Sieracki               9139     M     51  Woodbury       CT  3:23:35      4486          323
5342      Patrick Canzius            11661    M     51  Waterbury      CT  3:24:12      4597          343
5345      Richard Ballinger, III     10023    M     56  Hamden         CT  3:24:13      4599          87
5425      Pat A. Ferrigno            15972    M     57  Storrs         CT  3:24:34      4658          91
5436      David Lamoureux            5358     M     22  Glastonbury    CT  3:24:38      4667          2537
5518      Thomas J. Menner           9363     M     47  West Hartford  CT  3:24:56      4721          698
5579      Douglas Casey              8131     M     43  Simsbury       CT  3:25:12      4759          979
5648      Joseph E. Brosseau, Sr.    9286     M     48  Hebron         CT  3:25:31      4810          723
5917      Ulla Plourde               9500     F     36  Plantsville    CT  3:26:37      923           715
6123      Patrick Sandefur           10247    M     52  Burlington     CT  3:27:22      5132          435
6221      Michele Simaitis           9303     F     22  Litchfield     CT  3:27:44      1029          796
6255      Cheryl L. Cunningham       11328    F     51  West Simsbury  CT  3:27:50      1038          20
6307      Tom Robey                  6270     M     50  New Canaan     CT  3:28:02      5256          456
6364      Peter B. Pfister           11666    M     50  Darien         CT  3:28:14      5285          465
6441      John R. Dickey             26482    M     41  New Hartford   CT  3:28:31      5336          1099
6495      Bridget M. Riordan         24470    F     43  Madison        CT  3:28:42      1127          159
6522      Jennifer A. McHale         9160     F     31  Southington    CT  3:28:48      1141          881
6574      Walter Smolenski           9800     M     53  Colchester     CT  3:28:59      5413          490
6594      Daniel G. Barton           8403     M     54  New Milford    CT  3:29:01      5426          493
6691      James J. Feltz             10502    M     53  Southington    CT  3:29:20      5484          504
6751      Carrie O'Neil-Hill         16690    F     30  Newington      CT  3:29:31      1226          945
6778      Patrick S. Fernald         7112     M     38  Avon           CT  3:29:37      5543          2768
6802      John R. Mullaney           12076    M     45  Amston         CT  3:29:41      5558          946
6813      Michael L. Frechette       14475    M     51  West Suffield  CT  3:29:43      5567          525
6837      Kellie M. Brown            12959    F     40  Stamford       CT  3:29:48      1255          182
6901      Melissa Cutler             12742    F     38  New Canaan     CT  3:30:02      1279          985
6915      Nancy K. Fitzgibbon        10094    F     46  Rocky Hill     CT  3:30:06      1287          75
6917      Mohsen Safari              15606    M     59  Waterford      CT  3:30:07      5630          156
6939      Joseph Tomanelli, M.D.     10116    M     49  Cheshire       CT  3:30:12      5645          968
6993      Dilton Dornelas            10564    M     48  West Hartford  CT  3:30:23      5676          975
7038      James M. Roy               5695     M     49  Stonington     CT  3:30:32      5703          979
7040      Nicolette Pavlovics        10245    F     25  North StoningtoCT  3:30:32      1337          1026
7062      Rebecca Fitzgerald         15393    F     33  Durham         CT  3:30:39      1350          1037
7284      Michael D. Tirrell         13922    M     55  Tolland        CT  3:31:24      5850          174
7309      Linda Kulinski             12086    F     40  Barkhamsted    CT  3:31:30      1443          217
7338      Mike Halasinski            9722     M     47  Plantsville    CT  3:31:36      5884          1044
7361      Amy Sorensen               10361    F     37  Middlefield    CT  3:31:40      1463          1122
7395      Kurt Link                  11406    M     51  Terryville     CT  3:31:47      5921          596
7489      Michael C. Kane            11115    M     49  Old Lyme       CT  3:32:09      5974          1064
7492      Steven M. Mitzel           22783    M     38  Suffield       CT  3:32:09      5976          2869
7526      Fernanda B. Jacobs         13760    F     42  Avon           CT  3:32:16      1531          235
7574      Sarah T. Garvan            11829    F     27  New Canaan     CT  3:32:26      1550          1178
7691      Brett P. Owen              7648     M     43  Old Lyme       CT  3:32:52      6099          1215
7817      Joseph P. Rainville        10417    M     47  Uncasville     CT  3:33:24      6172          1116
7824      John M. Kreeger            13893    M     52  Oakdale        CT  3:33:26      6176          665
7853      Harry Lepp                 8007     M     53  Danielson      CT  3:33:31      6194          670
8068      Sarah Wallace              10897    F     40  Avon           CT  3:34:18      1761          268
8172      Howard L. Ball             14470    M     55  Manchester     CT  3:34:41      6367          220
8179      Jay R. Bower               9026     M     41  Weston         CT  3:34:42      6372          1254
8311      Alison H. Caruso           9329     F     32  Bolton         CT  3:35:06      1861          1396
8347      Marie N. Cotier            16308    F     41  New Milford    CT  3:35:14      1878          288
8391      Antoinette L. Decker       4686     F     41  Greenwich      CT  3:35:23      1899          293
8431      Frances Davis              16554    F     31  Danbury        CT  3:35:34      1916          1429
8440      Jim Mydosh                 14136    M     51  Derby          CT  3:35:38      6519          758
8524      Daniel Demaio              6953     M     43  West Simsbury  CT  3:35:55      6562          1282
8567      Ivan Santillan             22299    M     40  Riverside      CT  3:36:02      6581          1286
8617      Peter Dragich              10452    M     46  New Hartford   CT  3:36:13      6603          1225
8674      Ed Drapp                   10292    M     54  Litchfield     CT  3:36:25      6633          785
8732      James Wickwire             13547    M     52  Avon           CT  3:36:36      6667          797
8896      Robert F. Rosasco, III     1060     M     26  Orange         CT  3:37:10      6748          3021
8964      Richard M. Frechette       14539    M     55  Windsor        CT  3:37:22      6785          263
8977      Kim Marchand               8584     M     46  Winsted        CT  3:37:24      6791          1286
8981      Tessa S. Mah               15116    F     27  Windsor        CT  3:37:25      2189          1616
9004      Bill J. Odendahl, III      11178    M     45  Trumbull       CT  3:37:31      6807          1289
9060      Rebecca H. Burke           9710     F     34  Middletown     CT  3:37:39      2231          1644
9068      Linda Hines                15170    F     35  Shelton        CT  3:37:41      2233          1645
9103      Dennis B. Marshall         8551     M     40  Simsbury       CT  3:37:49      6854          1324
9307      Dawn Alguard               16522    F     44  New Britain    CT  3:38:26      2347          373
9449      Jessica K. Crandall        13632    F     31  Portland       CT  3:38:56      2423          1782
9456      Donald Devine              11061    M     53  Fairfield      CT  3:38:58      7032          869
9457      Douglas B. Lee             6037     M     49  Sherman        CT  3:38:58      7033          1354
9464      Michael J. Fritz           10426    M     53  Ledyard        CT  3:39:00      7037          870
9602      John F. Kennedy            23747    M     34  Simsbury       CT  3:39:27      7107          3094
9627      Claudia A. Kefor           13821    F     48  Glastonbury    CT  3:39:34      2506          192
9639      Bridget Rudner             20855    F     46  Darien         CT  3:39:36      2511          194
9664      Susan McAdams              12140    F     43  Oakdale        CT  3:39:43      2525          415
9768      Paul Duff                  13812    M     52  Lebanon        CT  3:40:04      7188          906
9891      Maryanne Lynch             15849    F     56  West Hartford  CT  3:40:33      2645          19
10086     Renata Britto-Pereira      18378    F     37  Old Greenwich  CT  3:41:17      2751          1987
10194     Timothy McCauley           10249    M     45  Monroe         CT  3:41:37      7388          1450
10198     Bruce Beebe                4606     M     48  Madison        CT  3:41:38      7391          1452
10201     Matthew P. Dawson          7036     M     36  Portland       CT  3:41:38      7392          3148
10212     Vicky A. Kosakowski        14100    F     46  East Lyme      CT  3:41:40      2815          231
10218     Joe Kidder                 9252     M     52  Manchester     CT  3:41:41      7401          955
10330     Bill Hunter                11305    M     48  Fairfield      CT  3:42:04      7450          1467
10370     Glenn M. Rich, M.D.        10345    M     50  Trumbull       CT  3:42:13      7479          972
10427     Keith E. Almeida           12510    M     58  Enfield        CT  3:42:28      7503          358
10497     Jacqueline Scoville        16299    F     48  Torrington     CT  3:42:44      2961          246
10701     Kimberlie D. McGrath       15693    F     40  New Hartford   CT  3:43:28      3063          526
10750     Arthur G. Byram            6086     M     46  Glastonbury    CT  3:43:37      7662          1535
10800     Keri McKay                 14711    F     38  Fairfield      CT  3:43:49      3108          2209
10846     Susan L. Chiovitti         17974    F     48  Thomaston      CT  3:43:58      3136          264
10928     Daniel D. Senft            14115    M     51  Stratford      CT  3:44:15      7760          1028
11016     Al Arbuckle                6631     M     46  Waterbury      CT  3:44:39      7800          1560
11028     Jeannine S. Fagan          17835    F     40  Bethel         CT  3:44:42      3223          569
11045     Thomas P. Gardella         16413    M     59  Seymour        CT  3:44:46      7812          398
11355     Lisa M. Tuffy              12141    F     43  New Canaan     CT  3:45:51      3374          612
11380     Mary Gentle                18063    F     38  Monroe         CT  3:45:55      3386          2348
11397     Kim Hooper-Stanley         17650    F     47  Bethel         CT  3:45:59      3397          313
11404     William J. Ozanne          27729    M     31  Darien         CT  3:46:00      8006          3274
11495     Matthew R. Mette           12310    M     53  Litchfield     CT  3:46:23      8046          1093
11736     Christopher W. Bryant      23800    M     36  Glastonbury    CT  3:47:25      8165          3304
11766     Robert J. Aiksnoras        13949    M     59  Salem          CT  3:47:32      8181          449
11801     Deborah L. Lemien          19769    F     49  Sandy Hook     CT  3:47:42      3608          343
11804     Elizabeth Foster           16196    F     41  Sharon         CT  3:47:42      3610          670
11861     Steven L. Gibbs            13147    M     52  Farmington     CT  3:47:52      8223          1140
11873     Emmy Stocker               12545    F     51  Cos Cob        CT  3:47:54      3644          98
11885     Frederick Scalzi           11218    M     51  Naugatuck      CT  3:47:57      8235          1142
11929     Robert M. Stephenson       20185    M     61  Milford        CT  3:48:07      8253          117
12010     Paul A. St. Pierre         7647     M     42  Ridgefield     CT  3:48:23      8297          1509
12182     Jessica L. Pepin           16820    F     21  Watertown      CT  3:49:00      3812          2571
12201     Graham F. Varty            27800    F     29  Greenwich      CT  3:49:02      3826          2579
12357     Karen L. Raps              17339    F     48  Brookfield     CT  3:49:38      3925          404
12422     David Leak, Jr.            12634    M     54  Newington      CT  3:49:52      8462          1191
12442     Thomas Quinn               13540    M     50  New Canaan     CT  3:49:56      8470          1192
12588     Gretchen C. Carlson        18903    F     43  Branford       CT  3:50:25      4064          787
12591     Linda Kowalski             18589    F     48  Branford       CT  3:50:25      4066          423
12623     Bill Blair                 15981    M     59  Cheshire       CT  3:50:33      8538          499
12664     John Puleo                 14721    M     56  West Granby    CT  3:50:45      8560          501
12767     John Krasniewicz           9605     M     59  Old Greenwich  CT  3:51:08      8609          510
12794     Barbara L. Pearce          18899    F     55  Guilford       CT  3:51:15      4173          31
12841     Edward Dostaler            4194     M     21  Colchester     CT  3:51:26      8642          3407
12899     Josephine Velazquez-Rucquoi19471    F     45  Darien         CT  3:51:39      4235          449
12902     Stephen N. Earner          25393    M     24  Stamford       CT  3:51:39      8666          3413
13073     Thomas R. Mathews          11385    M     57  Trumbull       CT  3:52:16      8751          527
13087     Anna R. Duncan             25038    F     24  New Haven      CT  3:52:21      4332          2831
13107     Andrea K. Borella          21003    F     53  Danielson      CT  3:52:27      4348          144
13116     Neil S. Mandel             16869    M     56  Shelton        CT  3:52:29      8763          532
13166     Scott E. Rhoades           18164    M     58  Storrs         CT  3:52:38      8787          537
13208     Rich W. Steeves            19970    M     60  Guilford       CT  3:52:49      8803          161
13231     Laura Riley                18814    F     47  Weatogue       CT  3:52:56      4420          493
13258     Jessica L. Borders         23953    F     26  New Britain    CT  3:53:03      4437          2874
13307     Susan M. McDowell          23187    F     42  Woodstock      CT  3:53:12      4468          877
13309     Kristen Mellitt            16096    F     38  Cheshire       CT  3:53:13      4469          2890
13426     Jacqueline A. Montclair    18682    F     43  Cheshire       CT  3:53:41      4535          891
13442     Carol A. Rose              18234    F     43  Ledyard        CT  3:53:45      4543          894
13594     David E. Hovey             10046    M     47  Hebron         CT  3:54:15      8968          1814
13637     Agnes Rethy                27406    F     33  Westport       CT  3:54:23      4645          2954
13677     Sue E. Turnquist           25311    F     52  Oakdale        CT  3:54:34      4666          179
13877     Kimberly Weidman           18466    F     43  Guilford       CT  3:55:12      4770          947
14133     Adele L. Plunkett          14585    F     22  New Haven      CT  3:56:07      4929          3078
14309     Bill Begg                  25012    M     46  Newtown        CT  3:56:54      9292          1873
14356     Lynne Bridge               19539    F     44  Tolland        CT  3:57:03      5046          999
14370     Donna Schneider            20425    F     47  East Lyme      CT  3:57:05      5054          655
14479     Michael F. Smyth           25786    M     44  New Fairfield  CT  3:57:26      9358          1637
14535     Kathleen A. McCarthy       23060    F     24  Stamford       CT  3:57:38      5152          3160
14625     Yolande Miracle-Colburn    19612    F     49  Norwalk        CT  3:57:56      5198          694
14628     Sunil Doshi Velappan       27566    M     27  Hartford       CT  3:57:58      9428          3571
14752     Georgia Panagopoulos       21390    F     51  Berlin         CT  3:58:24      5270          240
14760     Adel Joobeur               1884     M     47  Milford        CT  3:58:25      9487          1914
14942     Thomas J. Golembeski       22675    M     36  West Hartford  CT  3:59:04      9568          3610
15005     Lynn Cost                  19128    F     40  Glastonbury    CT  3:59:18      5411          1073
15041     Heidi M. Mitchell          15513    F     44  Darien         CT  3:59:26      5431          1078
15042     Keith Mitchel              7708     M     44  Darien         CT  3:59:26      9611          1671
15138     John P. Lloyd              18548    M     58  Avon           CT  3:59:49      9649          683
15153     Mary E. Pelley             21686    F     61  Trumbull       CT  3:59:55      5496          16
15177     Karen Febbraio             17850    F     57  Guilford       CT  4:00:04      5511          64
15205     Theresa L. Moylan          19920    F     52  Woodstock      CT  4:00:14      5530          268
15271     Lai C. Sun                 26899    M     46  Newtown        CT  4:00:32      9702          1954
15459     David Furth                12287    M     46  Westport       CT  4:01:28      9769          1962
15484     Bob Tumiski                14225    M     55  Wallingford    CT  4:01:38      9784          700
15556     Stephanie J. Sheehan       16531    F     32  New Haven      CT  4:02:00      5748          3372
15586     Monica Dumont              20453    F     45  Ledyard        CT  4:02:09      5767          835
15599     Katherine Chambers         10951    F     23  South Norwalk  CT  4:02:14      5775          3380
15638     John P. Tarantino          22904    M     32  Cos Cob        CT  4:02:25      9838          3670
15722     Tracy Dickey               13361    F     39  New Hartford   CT  4:02:52      5856          3414
15780     Thomas W. Dugdale          27365    M     54  Glastonbury    CT  4:03:10      9897          1436
15827     Laura Stanley              18168    F     43  Wallingford    CT  4:03:26      5907          1171
15889     Melissa L. Lemieux         14716    F     33  West Redding   CT  4:03:49      5947          3449
15890     Daisy Pearce               21495    F     61  Cos Cob        CT  4:03:50      5948          22
15938     John C. Scoville           19425    M     61  Coventry       CT  4:04:02      9961          305
15947     Edward F. Sweeney          11866    M     45  Hebron         CT  4:04:05      9964          1981
15958     Mary M. Daley              21513    F     56  Rocky Hill     CT  4:04:08      5992          77
15963     Karen C. Barbone           20204    F     46  Canterbury     CT  4:04:10      5995          891
16039     Jan C. Mladek              24721    M     53  Unionville     CT  4:04:33      10003         1456
16066     Berta L. Andrulis Mette    20457    F     46  Litchfield     CT  4:04:44      6055          905
16142     Anne Manning               18846    F     43  Middletown     CT  4:05:17      6096          1211
16244     Michael J. Gerrity         23309    M     28  Stamford       CT  4:05:54      10084         3724
16258     Sarah M. Vaughan           21485    F     54  Hamden         CT  4:05:59      6169          372
16265     Susan Sacco                21195    F     51  Glastonbury    CT  4:06:02      6172          373
16302     Kathryn Stoker             19089    F     42  Norwalk        CT  4:06:13      6195          1226
16304     Cynthia L. Degirolamo      19264    F     43  Sandy Hook     CT  4:06:14      6197          1227
16351     Judy A. Jendrucek          20751    F     49  Essex          CT  4:06:27      6225          941
16364     Christine K. Brooks        21366    F     52  West Hartford  CT  4:06:31      6232          379
16408     Colleen C. Hebert          17795    F     42  Granby         CT  4:06:45      6256          1239
16423     Brooke L. Hartley          27533    F     20  Waterbury      CT  4:06:50      6262          3570
16426     James E. Hartley           27534    M     60  Waterbury      CT  4:06:51      10163         335
16556     Laura J. Nelson            12253    F     28  Ellington      CT  4:07:33      6336          3599
16630     Kelly P. Horan             22706    F     36  West Hartford  CT  4:07:57      6379          3610
16659     Gail Zaharek               18019    F     35  Harwinton      CT  4:08:08      6395          3618
16705     Joseph A. Rorick, Jr.      20034    M     65  Bethel         CT  4:08:26      10280         74
16725     Howard J. Sachs, M.D.      14230    M     50  Pomfret Center CT  4:08:33      10288         1507
16752     Giselle Moore              23469    F     27  Enfield        CT  4:08:45      6453          3636
16775     Kathy M. Schultz           21633    F     51  Simsbury       CT  4:08:53      6470          418
16803     Rich Quigley               11958    M     47  Old Greenwich  CT  4:09:04      10317         2017
16858     Lisa Courtemanche          23153    F     38  Unionville     CT  4:09:28      6515          3664
16909     Kevin C. Dailey            23327    M     50  Fairfield      CT  4:09:49      10367         1521
16981     David C. Poppel            7492     M     45  Burlington     CT  4:10:20      10401         2037
17052     Thomas C. Wyckoff, Esq     9136     M     43  Southport      CT  4:10:51      10436         1754
17102     Lisa S. Pritchard          19513    F     43  Avon           CT  4:11:18      6650          1300
17501     Alexis S. Bader            25725    F     27  Fairfield      CT  4:14:07      6881          3791
17576     Jeanne C. Bartkus          27219    F     50  Bridgewater    CT  4:14:40      6931          481
17644     Peter Hawley               20902    M     60  New Hartford   CT  4:15:06      10677         399
17792     Margaret Stamatis          19435    F     44  Ridgefield     CT  4:16:11      7060          1366
17818     Ed Sullivan                27334    M     40  Colchester     CT  4:16:21      10742         1795
17845     Lisa G. Hanrahan           21965    F     62  Stamford       CT  4:16:33      7090          42
17964     Josephine Simko            20363    F     46  Bethel         CT  4:17:34      7160          1167
17970     Brian T. McCormick         18782    M     59  Litchfield     CT  4:17:36      10807         867
18037     Anna R. Willis             21609    F     51  Torrington     CT  4:18:07      7197          530
18139     Charles Burrows            26841    M     35  Thompson       CT  4:19:02      10888         3919
18214     Jack Griffin               25652    M     49  Southport      CT  4:19:48      10928         2114
18360     Laurie Mosley              16525    F     49  Goshen         CT  4:21:09      7363          1207
18541     Norma J. Dibartolo         21783    F     56  Colchester     CT  4:22:51      7462          181
18543     Way W. Hedding             17076    M     60  Niantic        CT  4:22:55      11081         455
18670     Barry M. O'Brien           27290    M     29  Wallingford    CT  4:24:14      11139         3993
18719     Frank J. Mairano           20192    M     63  Collinsville   CT  4:24:39      11161         466
18822     David Keeffe               13035    M     53  New Canaan     CT  4:25:25      11203         1638
18875     Michael M. Doherty         26836    M     36  Thompson       CT  4:25:52      11222         4010
18920     Karen V. Alexander         25470    F     44  Sandy Hook     CT  4:26:16      7679          1449
18925     Zofia Turosz               21976    F     71  Manchester     CT  4:26:19      7682          2
18969     Joan M. Munroe             21768    F     55  Newington      CT  4:26:39      7707          206
19257     Steve Scott                11062    M     55  Avon           CT  4:28:57      11397         944
19272     Jong Lee                   14154    M     51  West Hartford  CT  4:29:06      11408         1669
19329     Bruce Goulart              15330    M     60  Newtown        CT  4:29:32      11429         499
19365     Julie Weber                21724    F     41  Newtown        CT  4:29:57      7917          1474
19427     Colleen C. Felske          22646    F     41  Darien         CT  4:30:28      7952          1482
19437     Bryan T. MacWilliams       2833     M     24  Windham        CT  4:30:31      11482         4072
19443     Bekkie Wright              17185    F     47  East Hartford  CT  4:30:33      7957          1336
19446     Joseph Poliquin            17199    M     57  East Hartford  CT  4:30:34      11487         957
19468     Alex Dino                  8546     M     41  Norwalk        CT  4:30:53      11499         1894
19585     Richard Bucala             26428    M     52  Coscob         CT  4:32:08      11562         1697
19681     Hugo H. Mujica             24067    M     53  Greenwich      CT  4:33:06      11613         1703
19751     Michael J. Gallagher       5524     M     28  New Haven      CT  4:33:46      11652         4126
19911     Julio L. Palma             3204     M     28  West Haven     CT  4:35:07      11748         4175
19933     James Wardwell             4315     M     47  East Haddam    CT  4:35:20      11758         2229
19952     Joseph Wynn                3789     M     41  East Lyme      CT  4:35:26      11771         1949
20006     Priscilla J. Wong          26807    F     44  Darien         CT  4:36:00      8202          1510
20150     Kenneth E. Dowling         25681    M     47  Ridgefield     CT  4:37:26      11888         2241
20170     Christina A. Luna          27772    F     28  Westbrook      CT  4:37:40      8277          4320
20250     Robert B. Niedbala         25094    M     62  Norwich        CT  4:38:45      11933         522
20364     Kevin F. Curley            25383    M     32  Woodstock      CT  4:40:44      11986         4284
20638     Pamela G. Grande           13912    F     48  Glastonbury    CT  4:45:35      8517          1424
20699     Jane Schulten              22062    F     61  Guilford       CT  4:46:43      8544          103
20700     Richard Schulten, M.D.     20627    M     62  Guilford       CT  4:46:44      12156         542
20720     Mark Stitzer               27105    M     50  Greenwich      CT  4:46:57      12167         1759
20724     Robert W. DeFranco         27472    M     39  Glastonbury    CT  4:46:58      12168         4345
20739     Thomas H. Abrams           24400    M     55  Newtown        CT  4:47:17      12177         1012
20788     Heidi E. Anderson          25173    F     27  Manchester     CT  4:48:11      8584          4465
20869     Mary Newell                27469    F     59  New Haven      CT  4:49:33      8622          283
20903     Jennifer L. Schwab         25308    F     37  West Hartford  CT  4:50:05      8642          4495
21137     Joseph E. Laskey           7840     M     45  Monroe         CT  4:55:01      12378         2306
21178     Maureen Guiney             10971    F     28  New Haven      CT  4:55:45      8778          4568
21187     Daniel R. Gaccione         27139    M     50  Groton         CT  4:55:51      12404         1788
21322     Courtney Leonard           23555    F     29  Stamford       CT  4:58:34      8849          4612
21424     Don E. Kinsley             22730    M     42  New Haven      CT  5:00:55      12514         2040
21590     William P. Larkin          26387    M     43  Stamford       CT  5:05:29      12599         2052
21655     Anastasia E. Edwards       22634    F     19  Hartford       CT  5:07:39      9027          4707
21778     Heidi A. Voight            23217    F     27  Milford        CT  5:11:33      9093          4748
21813     David Guastella            25419    M     39  Stamford       CT  5:12:30      12706         4541
21965     Richard Faeh               27356    M     62  Ridgefield     CT  5:19:12      12787         604
22021     Kristen M. Lester          22745    F     44  Quaker Hill    CT  5:21:45      9203          1634
22109     Hally E. McGehean          25367    F     38  Norwalk        CT  5:26:45      9247          4827
22257     John N. Smith              23707    M     24  Watertown      CT  5:36:44      12931         4610
22390     Cathy Bradley              22965    F     62  Orange         CT  5:49:40      9387          133
22412     Kathleen Mason             22375    F     58  Salem          CT  5:51:50      9398          330
22492     Marc A. Provost            27595    M     38  Niantic        CT  6:03:17      13053         4645
22493     Ann E. Provost             27593    F     35  Niantic        CT  6:03:17      9440          4937
22505     Laura R. Ment              25088    F     61  New Haven      CT  6:05:37      9449          136
22518     Alexis Gaskell             24877    F     27  Brooklyn       CT  6:08:40      9458          4946

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com