HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

FBI N.A.A.
National Conference 5K
July 25, 2010 - 5K
Boston, MA

OVERALL WINNERS

Richard Crate, Jr. - 20:08
Michelle Destefano - 20:14

bos0725.jpg (52795 bytes) bos0725a.jpg (47431 bytes)

Timing & Results by:
hitektime.jpg


LOCATION
Copley
Plaza
WEATHER
78 Degrees
Sunny & Humid

Overall Finish List

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
       1    Richard Crate Jr.                                        67    41   M   ***** 40-49      20:08    6:30/M             
       2    Brian Rhodes                                            274    46   M       1 40-49      20:13    6:31/M             
       3    Michelle Destefano                                       80    41   F   ***** 40-49      20:14    6:32/M             
       4    Taryn Treadway                                          340    18   F       1 13-19      20:14    6:32/M             
       5    Barry Thomas                                            331    41   M       2 40-49      20:23    6:35/M             
       6    Geoff Skaftfeld                                         299    47   M       3 40-49      20:52    6:44/M             
       7    Participant   392                                       392     0   M       1  0- 0      21:07    6:49/M             
       8    Brian Blanchard                                          36    43   M       4 40-49      21:09    6:49/M             
       9    Chase Thompson                                          335    15   M       1 13-19      21:18    6:52/M             
      10    John Orzech                                             245    43   M       5 40-49      21:31    6:56/M             
      11    Gil Benitez                                              20    35   M       1 30-39      21:45    7:01/M             
      12    Zach Thomas                                             332    14   M       2 13-19      22:11    7:09/M             
      13    Ryan Ireland                                            163    15   M       3 13-19      22:12    7:10/M             
      14    Gregory Veitch                                          351    37   M       2 30-39      22:13    7:10/M             
      15    David Grover                                            132    44   M       6 40-49      22:24    7:14/M             
      16    Charles Sams                                            286    49   M       7 40-49      22:38    7:18/M             
      17    Corey Baumgart                                           15    17   F       2 13-19      22:44    7:20/M             
      18    Nicholas Ide                                            160    15   M       4 13-19      22:46    7:21/M             
      19    Ross Guieb                                              138    42   M       8 40-49      22:56    7:24/M             
      20    John Allen                                                8    36   M       3 30-39      22:58    7:25/M             
      21    Donald Rouiller                                         280    40   M       9 40-49      23:06    7:27/M             
      22    Bobby Cummings                                           69    46   M      10 40-49      23:21    7:32/M             
      23    Colleen Sanders                                         287    40   F       1 40-49      23:27    7:34/M             
      24    David Grover Jr                                         134    12   M       1  1-12      23:43    7:39/M             
      25    Marty Conley                                             63    54   M       1 50-59      23:50    7:41/M             
      26    Chance Nelson                                           231     0   M       2  0- 0      23:54    7:43/M             
      27    Lisa Gomez -Mesquita                                    398    40   F       2 40-49      23:59    7:44/M             
      28    Gerry Bustos                                             51    50   M       2 50-59      24:05    7:46/M             
      29    Philip Royal                                            281    41   M      11 40-49      24:11    7:48/M             
      30    Dennis De Leon                                           73    36   M       4 30-39      24:12    7:48/M             
      31    Kevin Treadway                                          341    47   M      12 40-49      24:18    7:50/M             
      32    Catherine Stone                                         315    25   F       1 20-29      24:19    7:51/M             
      33    Johnny Gutierrez                                        140    34   M       5 30-39      24:21    7:51/M             
      34    Frank West                                              361    48   M      13 40-49      24:23    7:52/M             
      35    Joseph Konrath                                          176    47   M      14 40-49      24:24    7:52/M             
      36    Matthew McCaffrey                                       206    47   M      15 40-49      24:27    7:53/M             
      37    Tim Hegarty                                             149    45   M      16 40-49      24:28    7:54/M             
      38    Edward McMahon                                          214    49   M      17 40-49      24:33    7:55/M             
      39    Participant   385                                       385     0   M       3  0- 0      24:34    7:55/M             
      40    James MacIsaac                                          194    44   M      18 40-49      24:35    7:56/M             
      41    Beth Harrison                                           143    46   F       3 40-49      24:36    7:56/M             
      42    Participant   393                                       393     0   M       4  0- 0      24:39    7:57/M             
      43    Participant   399                                       399     0   M       5  0- 0      24:44    7:59/M             
      44    Luke Grover                                             133    10   M       2  1-12      24:54    8:02/M             
      45    Thomas Shull                                            297    49   M      19 40-49      25:07    8:06/M             
      46    Zim Schwartze                                           295    43   F       4 40-49      25:14    8:08/M             
      47    Richard Smith                                           302    44   M      20 40-49      25:14    8:08/M             
      48    Scott Young                                             371    46   M      21 40-49      25:35    8:15/M             
      49    Spasoje Vulevic                                         352    39   M       6 30-39      25:35    8:15/M             
      50    Susanne Stephens                                        312    37   F       1 30-39      25:38    8:16/M             
      51    Doug Stephens                                           313    42   M      22 40-49      25:41    8:17/M             
      52    Keith Crocker                                            68    50   M       3 50-59      25:43    8:18/M             
      53    Robert Blevin                                            38    62   M       1 60-99      25:43    8:18/M             
      54    Robin Moyer                                             224    39   F       2 30-39      25:44    8:18/M             
      55    Jordan Bohanan                                          376    14   F       3 13-19      25:45    8:18/M             
      56    Bart Buchanan                                            46    40   M      23 40-49      25:46    8:19/M             
      57    James Larsen                                            182    56   M       4 50-59      25:48    8:19/M             
      58    Francis Pierri                                          257    47   M      24 40-49      26:15    8:28/M             
      59    Melissa Zebley                                          372    40   F       5 40-49      26:16    8:28/M             
      60    Paul Sandman                                            288    42   M      25 40-49      26:17    8:29/M             
      61    Garth Burnside                                           48    45   M      26 40-49      26:20    8:30/M             
      62    Joseph Koncas                                           175    60   M       2 60-99      26:20    8:30/M             
      63    Jeff Frenette                                           110    51   M       5 50-59      26:23    8:31/M             
      64    David Ide                                               159    48   M      27 40-49      26:31    8:33/M             
      65    Terry Cunningham                                         70    50   M       6 50-59      26:31    8:33/M             
      66    Jeffery Micklitz                                        217    45   M      28 40-49      26:35    8:35/M             
      67    Thomas O'Donnell                                        242    42   M      29 40-49      26:53    8:40/M             
      68    Dennis Wilson                                           368    47   M      30 40-49      26:53    8:40/M             
      69    Timothy O'Connell                                       241    54   M       7 50-59      26:54    8:41/M             
      70    Joe Redmond                                             268    54   M       8 50-59      27:08    8:45/M             
      71    Steve Glick                                             124    53   M       9 50-59      27:09    8:45/M             
      72    Joette Roberson                                         275    59   F       1 50-59      27:10    8:46/M             
      73    Participant   377                                       377     0   M       6  0- 0      27:14    8:47/M             
      74    Jackie Treadway                                         339    46   F       6 40-49      27:14    8:47/M             
      75    Angie Thomas                                            330    41   F       7 40-49      27:18    8:48/M             
      76    Maggie Batten                                            14    41   F       8 40-49      27:21    8:49/M             
      77    Mary Kapp                                               168    49   F       9 40-49      27:22    8:50/M             
      78    Paul Stone                                              318    58   M      10 50-59      27:29    8:52/M             
      79    Jack Lane                                               180    54   M      11 50-59      27:31    8:53/M             
      80    Felipe Den-Brok                                          74    44   M      31 40-49      27:33    8:53/M             
      81    Rick Smith                                              303    61   M       3 60-99      27:35    8:54/M             
      82    Pam Sutton                                              322    45   F      10 40-49      27:43    8:56/M             
      83    Steve Sutton                                            323    45   M      32 40-49      27:44    8:57/M             
      84    Michael McQuillen                                       215    48   M      33 40-49      27:45    8:57/M             
      85    Robyn Dion                                               83    34   F       3 30-39      27:47    8:58/M             
      86    Richard Harrison                                        144    52   M      12 50-59      27:50    8:59/M             
      87    William Scheufens                                       291    47   M      34 40-49      27:50    8:59/M             
      88    Jane Finley                                              96    45   F      11 40-49      27:53    9:00/M             
      89    Participant   391                                       391     0   M       7  0- 0      27:54    9:00/M             
      90    Lynn Frame                                              105    48   F      12 40-49      27:54    9:00/M             
      91    James Rogers                                            278    44   M      35 40-49      27:57    9:01/M             
      92    Tom Brandon                                              42    51   M      13 50-59      27:58    9:01/M             
      93    Lobo Das Neves                                           71    47   M      36 40-49      28:04    9:03/M             
      94    Noah Cook                                                64    13   M       5 13-19      28:09    9:05/M             
      95    Robert Cook                                              65    43   M      37 40-49      28:09    9:05/M             
      96    Annmarie Micklitz                                       216    44   F      13 40-49      28:16    9:07/M             
      97    Patrick Archbald                                         10    50   M      14 50-59      28:22    9:09/M             
      98    Jennifer Stone                                          316    19   F       4 13-19      28:35    9:13/M             
      99    Barry Neal                                              228    47   M      38 40-49      28:37    9:14/M             
     100    Joseph Madden                                           195    49   M      39 40-49      28:39    9:15/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     101    Fred Fakkema                                             93    46   M      40 40-49      28:42    9:15/M             
     102    Robert Bongiorno Jr                                      39    41   M      41 40-49      28:43    9:16/M             
     103    Anne Marie Redmond                                      267    53   F       2 50-59      28:59    9:21/M             
     104    Bob Schurmeier                                          294    56   M      15 50-59      29:07    9:24/M             
     105    John McCluskey                                          207    49   M      42 40-49      29:12    9:25/M             
     106    Sean Ireland                                            164    17   M       6 13-19      29:19    9:27/M             
     107    Participant   383                                       383     0   M       8  0- 0      29:33    9:32/M             
     108    Eric Girt                                               121    48   M      43 40-49      29:38    9:34/M             
     109    Participant   380                                       380     0   M       9  0- 0      29:40    9:34/M             
     110    Participant   400                                       400     0   M      10  0- 0      29:40    9:34/M             
     111    Participant   382                                       382     0   M      11  0- 0      29:44    9:35/M             
     112    Alison Esposito                                          92    34   F       4 30-39      29:45    9:36/M             
     113    Kellen Malloy                                           196    47   M      44 40-49      29:57    9:40/M             
     114    Christopher George                                      116    36   M       7 30-39      30:10    9:44/M             
     115    Mark Purchase                                           262    46   M      45 40-49      30:23    9:48/M             
     116    Douglas Lennihan                                        184    63   M       4 60-99      30:26    9:49/M             
     117    Kirsten Hendricks                                       386    13   F       5 13-19      30:29    9:50/M             
     118    Barry Hendricks                                         387    45   M      46 40-49      30:33    9:51/M             
     119    David Kimmerly                                          174    55   M      16 50-59      30:46    9:55/M             
     120    Robert Spatorico                                        305    40   M      47 40-49      30:51    9:57/M             
     121    Tonya Desa                                               77    42   F      14 40-49      30:52    9:57/M             
     122    William Desa                                             78    44   M      48 40-49      30:53    9:58/M             
     123    Patricia Benavidez                                       19    55   F       3 50-59      30:54    9:58/M             
     124    Lam Kiong Goh                                           125    52   M      17 50-59      30:58    9:59/M             
     125    Warren Zerr                                             374    52   M      18 50-59      31:04   10:01/M             
     126    James M. Stark                                          308    46   M      49 40-49      31:25   10:08/M             
     127    Joe Cafarelli                                            52    46   M      50 40-49      31:26   10:08/M             
     128    Margie Martinez                                         205    55   F       4 50-59      31:29   10:09/M             
     129    Ronald Gonzales                                         126    53   M      19 50-59      31:29   10:09/M             
     130    Cheri Bustos                                             50    48   F      15 40-49      31:31   10:10/M             
     131    Matt Tuttle                                             346    54   M      20 50-59      31:39   10:13/M             
     132    Kim McGreevey                                           209    41   F      16 40-49      31:49   10:16/M             
     133    Paul Clark                                               62    29   M       1 20-29      31:53   10:17/M             
     134    Kelly Sullivan                                          320    28   F       2 20-29      31:53   10:17/M             
     135    Hannah Fleager                                          101    13   F       6 13-19      32:00   10:19/M             
     136    Dale Schmidt                                            292    55   M      21 50-59      32:04   10:21/M             
     137    Kyle Newsom                                             233    19   M       7 13-19      32:05   10:21/M             
     138    Greg Ferrell                                             95    57   M      22 50-59      32:06   10:21/M             
     139    Bonnie Montoya                                          223    44   F      17 40-49      32:08   10:22/M             
     140    Participant   379                                       379     0   M      12  0- 0      32:11   10:23/M             
     141    Pam Ojeda                                               243    42   F      18 40-49      32:12   10:23/M             
     142    Jessica Ide                                             157    13   F       7 13-19      32:14   10:24/M             
     143    Sarah Ovchinnikoff                                      247    13   F       8 13-19      32:26   10:28/M             
     144    Tony Ovchinnikoff                                       248    44   M      51 40-49      32:27   10:28/M             
     145    James Donnelly                                           84    42   M      52 40-49      32:33   10:30/M             
     146    Joel Hurliman                                           156    54   M      23 50-59      32:44   10:34/M             
     147    Leonard Purvis                                          263    41   M      53 40-49      32:50   10:35/M             
     148    Edward Bailor                                            12    58   M      24 50-59      32:51   10:36/M             
     149    Joseph Walsh Jr.                                        353    51   M      25 50-59      32:57   10:38/M             
     150    Erich Wolfer                                            369    57   M      26 50-59      33:00   10:39/M             
     151    Laura Hicks                                             151    45   F      19 40-49      33:03   10:40/M             
     152    Maureen Dorcey                                          100    58   F       5 50-59      33:03   10:40/M             
     153    Spencer Weston                                          365     9   M       3  1-12      33:10   10:42/M             
     154    Jerry Schulte                                           293    63   M       5 60-99      33:11   10:42/M             
     155    Rose Tomei                                              390    51   F       6 50-59      33:15   10:44/M             
     156    Jesse Turner                                            345    46   M      54 40-49      33:24   10:46/M             
     157    Rocky Nelson                                            232     0   M      13  0- 0      33:36   10:50/M             
     158    Karen Cavazos                                            56    61   F       1 60-99      33:39   10:51/M             
     159    Taylor Weston                                           363    14   F       9 13-19      33:40   10:52/M             
     160    Paul Ireland                                            162    56   M      27 50-59      33:42   10:52/M             
     161    Anthony Roper                                           279    50   M      28 50-59      33:52   10:55/M             
     162    Christopher Jahnke                                      165    49   M      55 40-49      33:52   10:55/M             
     163    James McGee                                             208    39   M       8 30-39      33:55   10:56/M             
     164    Elizabeth West                                          359    39   F       5 30-39      33:58   10:57/M             
     165    Jenna Brosious                                           45    17   F      10 13-19      34:19   11:04/M             
     166    Sally Malone                                            197    53   F       7 50-59      34:37   11:10/M             
     167    James T. Stark                                          309    16   M       8 13-19      34:37   11:10/M             
     168    Cinnamon Salvador                                       285    40   F      20 40-49      34:38   11:10/M             
     169    Kevin Patterson                                         251    60   M       6 60-99      34:51   11:15/M             
     170    Cassy Taylor                                            327    44   F      21 40-49      34:52   11:15/M             
     171    Liz Ovchinnikoff                                        246    44   F      22 40-49      34:53   11:15/M             
     172    Rod Blake                                                35    42   M      56 40-49      35:01   11:18/M             
     173    Nathan Blake                                             34    13   M       9 13-19      35:01   11:18/M             
     174    Daniel Swiger                                           324    41   M      57 40-49      35:02   11:18/M             
     175    Ben Naish                                               227    47   M      58 40-49      35:04   11:19/M             
     176    Rhon Wright                                             370    50   M      29 50-59      35:14   11:22/M             
     177    Rhonda Smith                                            301    45   F      23 40-49      35:21   11:24/M             
     178    Joseph Clark                                             61    45   M      59 40-49      35:29   11:27/M             
     179    Participant   384                                       384     0   M      14  0- 0      35:33   11:28/M             
     180    Herbert Brooks                                           44    61   M       7 60-99      36:10   11:40/M             
     181    Kevin Finnerty                                           99    53   M      30 50-59      36:18   11:43/M             
     182    Laura Kruger                                            177    44   F      24 40-49      36:39   11:49/M             
     183    Richard Foote                                           103    64   M       8 60-99      36:40   11:50/M             
     184    Sandra Ide                                              158    48   F      25 40-49      36:42   11:50/M             
     185    James Walters                                           357    50   M      31 50-59      36:43   11:51/M             
     186    Melissa Bierowka                                         30    26   F       3 20-29      36:43   11:51/M             
     187    Anthony Paventi Jr.                                     252    40   M      60 40-49      36:47   11:52/M             
     188    Participant   375                                       375     0   M      15  0- 0      36:50   11:53/M             
     189    Steven Szeredy                                          325    56   M      32 50-59      36:52   11:54/M             
     190    Albert Hogle                                            152    62   M       9 60-99      36:56   11:55/M             
     191    Kathryn Murphy                                          225    19   M      10 13-19      36:57   11:55/M             
     192    Paul Murphy                                             226    13   M      11 13-19      36:57   11:55/M             
     193    Jana Smiejczak                                          300    46   F      26 40-49      37:04   11:57/M             
     194    Rocky Lapomardo                                         181    60   M      10 60-99      37:05   11:58/M             
     195    Dominick Blasko                                          37    39   M       9 30-39      37:15   12:01/M             
     196    Wallace Driskell                                         89    56   M      33 50-59      37:20   12:03/M             
     197    Cheryl Botieri                                           40    49   F      27 40-49      37:34   12:07/M             
     198    Edward Cavazos                                           57    60   M      11 60-99      37:42   12:10/M             
     199    William Timmerman                                       336    49   M      61 40-49      37:51   12:13/M             
     200    Gregg Marcantel                                         198    49   M      62 40-49      37:54   12:14/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     201    Ann Harwood                                             148    53   F       8 50-59      38:05   12:17/M             
     202    Diane Ort                                               244    45   F      28 40-49      38:25   12:24/M             
     203    James Ryba                                              282    56   M      34 50-59      38:32   12:26/M             
     204    Scott Niehus                                            235    44   M      63 40-49      38:32   12:26/M             
     205    Joe Monroe                                              222    42   M      64 40-49      39:23   12:42/M             
     206    Linda Flores                                            102    52   F       9 50-59      40:15   12:59/M             
     207    Brenda Hartmann                                         146    46   F      29 40-49      40:27   13:03/M             
     208    Craig Hartmann                                          147    49   M      65 40-49      40:27   13:03/M             
     209    John Scanga                                             290    56   M      35 50-59      40:27   13:03/M             
     210    Carla Spino                                             306    41   F      30 40-49      40:33   13:05/M             
     211    Valerie Taft                                            326    26   F       4 20-29      40:48   13:10/M             
     212    Mitchell Weston                                         364    55   M      36 50-59      41:05   13:15/M             
     213    Diane Weston                                            362    49   F      31 40-49      41:12   13:17/M             
     214    Kirk Taylor                                             328    45   M      66 40-49      41:40   13:26/M             
     215    Participant   388                                       388     0   M      16  0- 0      41:40   13:26/M             
     216    Michael McLaughlin                                      213    48   M      67 40-49      41:50   13:30/M             
     217    Sheree Bailor                                            11    54   F      10 50-59      41:59   13:33/M             
     218    Joey Reynolds                                           273     0   M      17  0- 0      41:59   13:33/M             
     219    Greg Mills                                              219    59   M      37 50-59      42:59   13:52/M             
     220    Jim Bennett                                              25    61   M      12 60-99      43:19   13:58/M             
     221    Maureen Bennett                                          23    24   F       5 20-29      43:20   13:59/M             
     222    Jeri Zerr                                               373    55   F      11 50-59      43:40   14:05/M             
     223    David Black                                              32    56   M      38 50-59      43:47   14:07/M             
     224    Gary Forward                                            104    50   M      39 50-59      43:47   14:07/M             
     225    Sherry Ferrell                                           94    55   F      12 50-59      44:06   14:14/M             
     226    Shari Burrows                                            49    49   F      32 40-49      45:56   14:49/M             
     227    Lynda Nekel                                             229    48   F      33 40-49      45:56   14:49/M             
     228    Ed Nekel                                                230    60   M      13 60-99      45:56   14:49/M             
     229    Michael Painter                                         250    50   M      40 50-59      47:30   15:19/M             
     230    Richard Vanleuven                                       349    50   M      41 50-59      47:30   15:19/M             
     231    Diane Vanleuven                                         348    49   F      34 40-49      47:30   15:19/M             
     232    William Taylor                                          329    61   M      14 60-99      47:30   15:19/M             
     233    Dianna Marshall                                         204    52   F      13 50-59      47:43   15:24/M             
     234    Carey McLaughlin                                        211    13   F      11 13-19      47:43   15:24/M             
     235    Hannah McLaughlin                                       210    45   F      35 40-49      47:43   15:24/M             
     236    Roxana Walters                                          356    45   F      36 40-49      47:44   15:24/M             
     237    Madelyn Turner                                          344    63   F       2 60-99      47:46   15:25/M             
     238    Robert Marek                                            199    17   M      12 13-19      48:03   15:30/M             
     239    Richard Stubbings                                       319    49   M      68 40-49      48:33   15:40/M             
     240    Freda Derry                                              76    56   F      14 50-59      48:33   15:40/M             
     241    Anne Derry                                               75    27   F       6 20-29      48:33   15:40/M             
     242    Andrew Bennett                                           24     8   M       4  1-12      48:47   15:44/M             
     243    Mary Ann Bennett                                         22    59   F      15 50-59      48:55   15:47/M             
     244    Kim Ladue                                               179    51   F      16 50-59      48:56   15:47/M             
     245    Bill Gannon                                             112    60   M      15 60-99      48:57   15:47/M             
     246    Maggie Walters                                          355    11   F       1  1-12      48:58   15:48/M             
     247    Jessica Walters                                         354    18   F      12 13-19      48:58   15:48/M             
     248    Diane West                                              358    49   F      37 40-49      49:07   15:51/M             
     249    Kathleen Guieb                                          137    41   F      38 40-49      49:07   15:51/M             
     250    Sherry Ireland                                          161    53   F      17 50-59      49:30   15:58/M             
     251    Lee Bennett                                              21    54   F      18 50-59      49:39   16:01/M             
     252    June Kelly                                              172    48   F      39 40-49      49:40   16:01/M             
     253    Karen Jensen                                            166    45   F      40 40-49      49:44   16:03/M             
     254    Terry Marek                                             201    47   M      69 40-49      50:17   16:13/M             
     255    Diane Scanga                                            289    53   F      19 50-59      50:31   16:18/M             
     256    Doris Heinemann                                         150    73   F       3 60-99      50:35   16:19/M             
     257    Ginny Black                                              31    64   F       4 60-99      50:36   16:19/M             
     258    Ron Black                                                33    65   M      16 60-99      50:36   16:19/M             
     259    Kim Vaughan                                             350    52   F      20 50-59      50:37   16:20/M             
     260    Mary Beth Porter                                        258    57   F      21 50-59      50:38   16:20/M             
     261    Kristine Cagwin                                          53    27   F       7 20-29      50:50   16:24/M             
     262    James Douglass                                           88    59   M      42 50-59      50:56   16:26/M             
     263    Debbie Raia                                             264    50   F      22 50-59      51:53   16:44/M             
     264    Hollye Gilbride                                         118    62   F       5 60-99      52:04   16:48/M             
     265    Gail Harris                                             142    57   F      23 50-59      52:55   17:04/M             
     266    Cindy Reed                                              269    61   F       6 60-99      52:56   17:05/M             
     267    Carol Williams                                          367    53   F      24 50-59      53:01   17:06/M             
     268    Susan Nixon                                             237    70   F       7 60-99      53:01   17:06/M             
     269    Kathy Marlovits                                         202    60   F       8 60-99      53:45   17:20/M             
     270    Michael Beaver                                           17    51   M      43 50-59      53:46   17:21/M             
     271    Steve Marlovits                                         203    61   M      17 60-99      53:52   17:23/M             
     272    Karen Beaver                                             16    53   F      25 50-59      53:53   17:23/M             
     273    Samuel Marek                                            200    14   M      13 13-19      53:55   17:24/M             
     274    Pam Remsey                                              270    53   F      26 50-59      54:02   17:26/M             
     275    Laura Gaylord                                           114    54   F      27 50-59      54:02   17:26/M             
     276    Joe Gaylord                                             115    55   M      44 50-59      54:02   17:26/M             
     277    Rich Benson                                              27     0   M      18  0- 0      54:08   17:28/M             
     278    Mary Benson                                              26     0   F       1  0- 0      54:08   17:28/M             
     279    Bonnie Mills                                            218    58   F      28 50-59      54:10   17:28/M             
     280    Carol Kimmerly                                          173    54   F      29 50-59      54:10   17:28/M             
     281    Heather Douglass                                         87    54   F      30 50-59      54:10   17:28/M             
     282    Paul Greaney                                            128    66   M      18 60-99      54:18   17:31/M             
     283    Carol Dorman                                             85    54   F      31 50-59      54:18   17:31/M             
     284    Steve Lodge                                             187     0   M      19  0- 0      54:19   17:31/M             
     285    Ruth Lodge                                              186    50   F      32 50-59      54:19   17:31/M             
     286    Susan Finnerty                                           98    52   F      33 50-59      54:26   17:34/M             
     287    Sarah Finnerty                                           97    20   F       8 20-29      54:33   17:36/M             
     288    Howard Vanick                                           347    68   M      19 60-99      55:18   17:50/M             
     289    Marie Clark                                              59    50   F      34 50-59      55:24   17:52/M             
     290    Pamela Saleski                                          283    64   F       9 60-99      55:27   17:53/M             
     291    Robert Saleski                                          284    65   M      20 60-99      55:28   17:54/M             
     292    Frances Desio                                            79    49   F      41 40-49      55:31   17:55/M             
     293    Jon Clark                                                60    57   M      45 50-59      55:35   17:56/M             

Age Division Results

HI-TEK Racing - www.hitekracing.com

Men: 1-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: 1-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

Overall Female Open Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Michelle Destefano  

80

41

3

20:14

6:32/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Richard Crate Jr.  

67

41

1

20:08

6:30/M

 
Top

Female 12 And Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Maggie Walters  

355

11

246

48:58

15:48/M

 
Top

Male 12 And Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

David Grover Jr  

134

12

24

23:43

7:39/M

 
Top

Female 13 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Taryn Treadway  

340

18

4

20:14

6:32/M

 
Top

Male 13 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Chase Thompson  

335

15

9

21:18

6:52/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Catherine Stone  

315

25

32

24:19

7:51/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Paul Clark  

62

29

133

31:53

10:17/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Susanne Stephens  

312

37

50

25:38

8:16/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Gil Benitez  

20

35

11

21:45

7:01/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Colleen Sanders  

287

40

23

23:27

7:34/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Brian Rhodes  

274

46

2

20:13

6:31/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Joette Roberson  

275

59

72

27:10

8:46/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Marty Conley  

63

54

25

23:50

7:41/M

 
Top

Female 60 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Karen Cavazos  

56

61

158

33:39

10:51/M

 
Top

Male 60 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1


BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com