HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Cheshire YMCA
Sea Dog 5K
May 23, 2010 - 5K
Cheshire, CT

OVERALL WINNERS

Joe Tarantello, Cheshire, CT - 16:55
Christine Curello, Cheshire, CT - 21:37

ches0523.jpg (23029 bytes) ches0523a.jpg (27042 bytes)

Timing & Results by:
hitektime.jpg


LOCATION
Bartlem

Park
WEATHER
62 Degrees
Clouds & Humid

Additional Photos available at www.jlgdesigns.com

Overall Finish List

 

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
       1    Joe Tarantello          Cheshire  CT          151   24 ***** M 20-29        16:55    5:27/M             
       2    Ean Saberski            Cheshire  CT          437   23 ***** M 20-29        17:42    5:43/M             
       3    Peter Grevelding        Cheshire  CT          265   33 ***** M 30-39        17:46    5:44/M             
       4    Brian Williams          Cheshire  CT          465   31     1 M 30-39        18:01    5:49/M             
       5    Eric Ploch              Cheshire  CT          464   18     1 M 13-19        18:46    6:03/M             
       6    Dan Campbell            Oakdale  CT           237   31     2 M 30-39        18:54    6:06/M             
       7    Michael McSherry        Bethany  CT           364   22     1 M 20-29        19:02    6:08/M             
       8    Justin Vianese          Saratoga Springs  N   482   37     3 M 30-39        19:29    6:17/M             
       9    Christopher Petroff     Cheshire  CT          479   17     2 M 13-19        19:30    6:17/M             
      10    Rafael Phillips, III    Cheshire  CT           95   13     3 M 13-19        19:31    6:18/M             
      11    Brian Higgins           Cheshire  CT          320   16     4 M 13-19        19:43    6:22/M             
      12    Doug Levens             Cheshire  CT          100   39     4 M 30-39        19:56    6:26/M             
      13    John Strahley           Cheshire  CT          484   43     1 M 40-49        20:00    6:27/M             
      14    Michael Perkowski       Plainfiled  CT        460   45     2 M 40-49        20:10    6:30/M             
      15    Mario Longo             Cheshire  CT          516   38     5 M 30-39        20:22    6:34/M             
      16    Stephen Cuddy           Cheshire  CT          355   49     3 M 40-49        20:27    6:36/M             
      17    John Hogan              Chesire  CT           513   43     4 M 40-49        20:37    6:39/M             
      18    Brian Stefanowicz       Southington  CT        87   52     1 M 50-59        20:46    6:42/M             
      19    Sean Coughlin           South Windsor  CT     559   17     5 M 13-19        20:54    6:45/M             
      20    Thomas Hiten            Cheshire  CT          135   60     1 M 60-69        20:55    6:45/M             
      21    Brendan Murray          Chesire  CT           446   9      1 M  2-12        20:56    6:45/M             
      22    David May Jr            Wallingford  CT         9   39     6 M 30-39        20:57    6:45/M             
      23    Michael Costello        Fairfield  CT           1   51     2 M 50-59        21:04    6:48/M             
      24    Adam Shaw               Cheshire  CT          262   16     6 M 13-19        21:07    6:49/M             
      25    Steven Uricheck         Cheshire  CT           77   35     7 M 30-39        21:09    6:49/M             
      26    Peter Remillard         Cheshire  CT          202   46     5 M 40-49        21:09    6:49/M             
      27    Michael Hardy           Cheshire  CT          208   49     6 M 40-49        21:21    6:53/M             
      28    Peter Donohue           Fairfield  CT         297   47     7 M 40-49        21:30    6:56/M             
      29    Donald Cretella         Chesire  CT           505   14     7 M 13-19        21:31    6:56/M             
      30    Richard Bellisle        Columbia  CT          427   63     2 M 60-69        21:31    6:56/M             
      31    Matt Kirby              Cheshire  CT          269   16     8 M 13-19        21:32    6:57/M             
      32    Christine Curello       Cheshire  CT          370   34 ***** F 30-39        21:37    6:58/M             
      33    Harold Martino          Cheshire  CT          103   43     8 M 40-49        21:43    7:00/M             
      34    Josh Bjornberg          Cheshire  CT          218   15     9 M 13-19        21:53    7:04/M             
      35    Steven Caldwell         Cheshire  CT          210   12     2 M  2-12        21:57    7:05/M             
      36    Cheryl Show             Cheshire  CT          353   35 ***** F 30-39        22:08    7:08/M             
      37    Dako Schoeps            Portland  CT          500   35     8 M 30-39        22:09    7:09/M             
      38    Ben Gilliam             Wolcott  CT           473   35     9 M 30-39        22:15    7:11/M             
      39    Janis Grant             Milford  CT           228   54 ***** F 50-59        22:16    7:11/M             
      40    Dan Tarca               Cheshire  CT          361   47     9 M 40-49        22:19    7:12/M             
      41    Jeff De Lott            Cheshire  CT          527   40    10 M 40-49        22:20    7:12/M             
      42    Brent Stratton          Middletown  CT        338   54     3 M 50-59        22:23    7:13/M             
      43    Andrew Mayano           Cheshire  CT          548   11     3 M  2-12        22:24    7:14/M             
      44    Elizabeth Cunningham    Cheshire  CT          209   13     1 F 13-19        22:24    7:14/M             
      45    Pete Murray             Chesire  CT           447   45    11 M 40-49        22:26    7:14/M             
      46    Emma Gawronski          Beacon Falls  CT      113   14     2 F 13-19        22:29    7:15/M             
      47    Christina Hughes        Manchester  CT        416   22     1 F 20-29        22:32    7:16/M             
      48    Marc Audet              Hamden  CT            216   51     4 M 50-59        22:35    7:17/M             
      49    Peter Ploch             Cheshire  CT          463   57     5 M 50-59        22:39    7:18/M             
      50    Melanie Lapman - Rodrig Cheshire  CT          343   21     2 F 20-29        22:46    7:21/M             
      51    Bill Rondini            Cobalt  CT            410   49    12 M 40-49        22:51    7:22/M             
      52    Kelly Morrissey         Southington  CT       182   29     3 F 20-29        22:57    7:24/M             
      53    Meaghan Kirby           Cheshire  CT           50   14     3 F 13-19        22:58    7:25/M             
      54    Stacy Swartz            Cheshire  CT          201   34     1 F 30-39        22:59    7:25/M             
      55    Timothy Gagliardi       Wallingford  CT        37   20     2 M 20-29        23:04    7:26/M             
      56    David Ciarlelli         Cheshire  CT          212   17    10 M 13-19        23:07    7:27/M             
      57    Roger Czuchra           Oxford  CT            405   40    13 M 40-49        23:08    7:28/M             
      58    William Grant           Southbury  CT         143   15    11 M 13-19        23:10    7:28/M             
      59    Abigail Lawlor          Cheshire  CT          145   15     4 F 13-19        23:13    7:29/M             
      60    Erica Zauner            Cheshire  CT          313   36     2 F 30-39        23:21    7:32/M             
      61    Matthew Gworek          Southington  CT       497   23     3 M 20-29        23:21    7:32/M             
      62    Jack Myers              Southington  CT       387   13    12 M 13-19        23:22    7:32/M             
      63    Dave Zebarth            Cheshire  CT          448   40    14 M 40-49        23:22    7:32/M             
      64    Kathleen Shaw           East Hartland  CT      75   42     1 F 40-49        23:23    7:33/M             
      65    Thomas McCormick        No.haven  CT          480   59     6 M 50-59        23:24    7:33/M             
      66    Jennifer Robinson       Cheshire  CT           23   39     3 F 30-39        23:26    7:34/M             
      67    Diane Snow              Plantsville  CT       335   47     2 F 40-49        23:26    7:34/M             
      68    Reilly Eldredge         Cheshire  CT          555   12     4 M  2-12        23:27    7:34/M             
      69    Carissa Ciarlone        Cheshire  CT           28   13     5 F 13-19        23:27    7:34/M             
      70    Paula Kulpa             Cheshire  CT          131   47     3 F 40-49        23:34    7:36/M             
      71    Kristen Nguyen          Cheshire  CT          239   44     4 F 40-49        23:40    7:38/M             
      72    Ricardo Chavira         Hamden  CT            547   40    15 M 40-49        23:43    7:39/M             
      73    Ned Shanahan            Farmington  CT        441   58     7 M 50-59        23:52    7:42/M             
      74    Heidi Slomkowski        Hamden  CT             64   28     4 F 20-29        23:53    7:42/M             
      75    Andrew Perrotti         Cheshire  CT          215   15    13 M 13-19        23:54    7:43/M             
      76    Matt Hall               Cheshire  CT          477   44    16 M 40-49        23:55    7:43/M             
      77    Brian Kochol            Cheshire  CT           55   38    10 M 30-39        23:55    7:43/M             
      78    Todd Richardson         Meriden  CT           462   35    11 M 30-39        23:56    7:43/M             
      79    Carlee Moldenhauer      Cheshire  CT           91   27     5 F 20-29        23:57    7:44/M             
      80    Laura Summers           Southington  CT       156   37     4 F 30-39        23:58    7:44/M             
      81    Matthew Molnar          Cheshire  CT          426   11     5 M  2-12        23:58    7:44/M             
      82    Matthew Schmidt         Cheshire  CT           60   37    12 M 30-39        23:59    7:44/M             
      83    Nancy Morrell           Bethany  CT           194   51     1 F 50-59        23:59    7:44/M             
      84    Trach Nguyen            Cheshire  CT          295   53     8 M 50-59        24:01    7:45/M             
      85    Gary Beaumont           Southington  CT       340   49    17 M 40-49        24:05    7:46/M             
      86    Owen Guglielmino        Cheshire  CT          557   9      6 M  2-12        24:07    7:47/M             
      87    Erica Sullivan          Cheshire  CT          185   38     5 F 30-39        24:07    7:47/M             
      88    Kristin Di Natale       Cheshire  CT          551   39     6 F 30-39        24:08    7:47/M             
      89    Robyn Falkowski         Cheshire  CT          125   33     7 F 30-39        24:09    7:47/M             
      90    Jonathan Baylor         Chesire  CT           504   22     4 M 20-29        24:11    7:48/M             
      91    Courtney Dorau          Plantsville  CT        58   20     6 F 20-29        24:11    7:48/M             
      92    Chris Gueniat           Torrington  CT        445   27     5 M 20-29        24:12    7:48/M             
      93    Rachael Schatz          Cheshire  CT          331   36     8 F 30-39        24:12    7:48/M             
      94    Jose Arana              Meriden  CT           296   30    13 M 30-39        24:14    7:49/M             
      95    Michael Antonetti       Cheshire  CT          175   40    18 M 40-49        24:15    7:49/M             
      96    Nicole Plasky           Prospect  CT          336   37     9 F 30-39        24:18    7:50/M             
      97    Moises Gomez            New Port Richey  FL   501   21     6 M 20-29        24:22    7:52/M             
      98    Joe Pawl                Cheshire  CT          276   35    14 M 30-39        24:24    7:52/M             
      99    John Delco              Chesire  CT           506   39    15 M 30-39        24:29    7:54/M             
     100    John Acquavita          Cheshire  CT          375   43    19 M 40-49        24:29    7:54/M             

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     101    Matthew Levine          Cheshire  CT          169   39    16 M 30-39        24:32    7:55/M             
     102    Erik Saberski           New Haven  CT          63   15    14 M 13-19        24:39    7:57/M             
     103    Karen Dipietro          Waterbury  CT         472   44     5 F 40-49        24:40    7:57/M             
     104    Lisa Wnuck              Cheshire  CT          523   47     6 F 40-49        24:42    7:58/M             
     105    Danielle Drury          Wallingford  CT        36   20     7 F 20-29        24:45    7:59/M             
     106    Kimberley Rice          South Windsor  CT     495   23     8 F 20-29        24:48    8:00/M             
     107    John Coughlin           South Windsor  CT     558   49    20 M 40-49        24:53    8:02/M             
     108    Megan Mostoller         Cheshire  CT          407   16     6 F 13-19        24:57    8:03/M             
     109    Carol Pastore           North Haven  CT       332   62     1 F 60-69        25:00    8:04/M             
     110    Jacob Lawlor            Cheshire  CT          153   11     7 M  2-12        25:04    8:05/M             
     111    Joe Monganiello         Cheshire  CT          241   34    17 M 30-39        25:05    8:05/M             
     112    Matthew Mayano          Cheshire  CT          549   9      8 M  2-12        25:05    8:05/M             
     113    Nicole MacHia           Bristol  CT            41   25     9 F 20-29        25:06    8:06/M             
     114    Shaun Gallagher         Cheshire  CT          476   42    21 M 40-49        25:09    8:07/M             
     115    Daniel Eldredge         Cheshire  CT          556    9     9 M  2-12        25:09    8:07/M             
     116    Michael Eldredge        Cheshire  CT          554   45    22 M 40-49        25:10    8:07/M             
     117    John Salvestrini        Waterbury  CT         258   60     3 M 60-69        25:10    8:07/M             
     118    Scott Goodrich          Cheshire  CT          404   39    18 M 30-39        25:14    8:08/M             
     119    Katherine Grevelding    Cheshire  CT          266   34    10 F 30-39        25:16    8:09/M             
     120    Thomas Varrato          Meriden  CT            48   51     9 M 50-59        25:18    8:10/M             
     121    Daniel Nivison          Southington  CT       184   35    19 M 30-39        25:18    8:10/M             
     122    Kent Platz              Brandford  CT         341   63     4 M 60-69        25:19    8:10/M             
     123    Brim De Bisschop        Cheshire  CT          534   18    15 M 13-19        25:19    8:10/M             
     124    Michael Hathaway        Cheshire  CT          322   18    16 M 13-19        25:19    8:10/M             
     125    Mark Harris             Berlin  CT            360   43    23 M 40-49        25:24    8:12/M             
     126    Madeline Snow           Bethany  CT           330   13     7 F 13-19        25:27    8:13/M             
     127    Stacy Votto             Guilford  CT          531   30    11 F 30-39        25:28    8:13/M             
     128    Laura Mongillo          Cheshire  CT           16   14     8 F 13-19        25:31    8:14/M             
     129    Julie Russitano         Cheshire  CT          116   42     7 F 40-49        25:33    8:15/M             
     130    Jessica Patrell         Philadelphia  PA       25   24    10 F 20-29        25:34    8:15/M             
     131    John Perrotti           Cheshire  CT           26   43    24 M 40-49        25:35    8:15/M             
     132    Jeffrey Wilson          Wallingford  CT        61   48    25 M 40-49        25:36    8:15/M             
     133    John Higgins            Cheshire  CT          321   53    10 M 50-59        25:42    8:17/M             
     134    Kateri Danay            Oxford  CT            461   12     1 F  2-12        25:43    8:18/M             
     135    Brooke Phillips         Cheshire  CT           96   13     9 F 13-19        25:44    8:18/M             
     136    Cathlin Brennan         New York  NY           31   30    12 F 30-39        25:45    8:18/M             
     137    Abby Hurlburt           Cheshire  CT          292   40     8 F 40-49        25:47    8:19/M             
     138    Douglas Kalwat          Plantsville  CT       119   33    20 M 30-39        25:48    8:19/M             
     139    Vanessa Seliokas        Watertown  CT         443   33    13 F 30-39        25:50    8:20/M             
     140    Vivian Giampi           Cheshire  CT          550   40     9 F 40-49        25:52    8:21/M             
     141    Maggie Kulpa            Cheshire  CT          541   14    10 F 13-19        25:54    8:21/M             
     142    Amy Inzero              Cheshire  CT          121   41    10 F 40-49        25:55    8:22/M             
     143    Taylor Deubel           Cheshire  CT          317   15    11 F 13-19        25:56    8:22/M             
     144    Edward McCarver         Wallingford  CT       421   60     5 M 60-69        25:57    8:22/M             
     145    Megan Rock              Cheshire  CT          402   22    11 F 20-29        26:02    8:24/M             
     146    Pamela Salvestrini      Waterbury  CT         257   52     2 F 50-59        26:03    8:24/M             
     147    Jordan Kolpak           Cheshire  CT          466   12    10 M  2-12        26:05    8:25/M             
     148    Elizabeth Depaolo       Cheshire  CT           12   38    14 F 30-39        26:07    8:25/M             
     149    Vern Guetens            Cheshire  CT          315   40    26 M 40-49        26:09    8:26/M             
     150    Monica Raffone          Prospect  CT          524   34    15 F 30-39        26:11    8:27/M             
     151    Eileen Hansen           Orange  CT            187   49    11 F 40-49        26:13    8:27/M             
     152    Bob Stauffer            Cheshire  CT          536   52    11 M 50-59        26:17    8:29/M             
     153    Carolina Lu Jambio      Wallingford  CT       379   37    16 F 30-39        26:20    8:30/M             
     154    Lanya Staneika          Durham  CT            158   18    12 F 13-19        26:25    8:31/M             
     155    Rosanne Delvecchio      No.haven  CT          474   44    12 F 40-49        26:25    8:31/M             
     156    Laura Valentri          Cheshire  CT          475   38    17 F 30-39        26:25    8:31/M             
     157    Leann Szestakow         Plainfiled  CT        530   26    12 F 20-29        26:26    8:32/M             
     158    Kenneth Blake           Wellfleet  MA         529   29     7 M 20-29        26:26    8:32/M             
     159    Jim Salomon             Cheshire  CT          487   49    27 M 40-49        26:29    8:33/M             
     160    Joe Russo               Cheshire  CT          249   43    28 M 40-49        26:30    8:33/M             
     161    Tom Shanahan            Southington  CT       396   63     6 M 60-69        26:32    8:34/M             
     162    John Prince             Portland  CT          498   38    21 M 30-39        26:33    8:34/M             
     163    Patrick Hagerty         Wolcott  CT            43   43    29 M 40-49        26:45    8:38/M             
     164    Bosmat Cohen            Wolcott  CT            42   43    13 F 40-49        26:46    8:38/M             
     165    Thomas Smith            Stratford  CT          97   40    30 M 40-49        26:47    8:38/M             
     166    Drew Barmore            Southington  CT       386   13    17 M 13-19        26:48    8:39/M             
     167    Lisa Costello           East Haddam  CT         7   49    14 F 40-49        26:50    8:39/M             
     168    Derek Gromko            Cheshire  CT           35   39    22 M 30-39        26:52    8:40/M             
     169    Emily Acquavita         Cheshire  CT          374   13    13 F 13-19        26:53    8:40/M             
     170    Natalie Chabot          Hamden  CT            486   24    13 F 20-29        26:59    8:42/M             
     171    Lisa Berardi            Cheshire  CT          177   44    15 F 40-49        27:03    8:44/M             
     172    John Bailey             Riverside  CT         432   56    12 M 50-59        27:07    8:45/M             
     173    Judy Carbonella         Cheshire  CT          314   53     3 F 50-59        27:09    8:45/M             
     174    Jennifer Anderson       Cheshire  CT           27   37    18 F 30-39        27:12    8:46/M             
     175    Kim Martin              Middletown  CT        433   31    19 F 30-39        27:13    8:47/M             
     176    Robert Davis            Naugatuck  CT         225   59    13 M 50-59        27:13    8:47/M             
     177    Jen Pawl                Cheshire  CT          275   36    23 M 30-39        27:18    8:48/M             
     178    Patricia Roka           Waterbury  CT         154   46    16 F 40-49        27:19    8:49/M             
     179    Gina Pollicita          Plantsville  CT        39   24    14 F 20-29        27:21    8:49/M             
     180    Tony Petrillo           Bethany  CT           217   43    31 M 40-49        27:22    8:50/M             
     181    Brooke Fleit            W. Hartford  CT       283   30    20 F 30-39        27:29    8:52/M             
     182    Diane Kochol            Cheshire  CT           14   40    17 F 40-49        27:30    8:52/M             
     183    Jeanne Monti            Cheshire  CT          288   40    18 F 40-49        27:32    8:53/M             
     184    Lloyd Saberski          New Haven  CT          62   55    14 M 50-59        27:34    8:54/M             
     185    Wendy Feldman           Cheshire  CT          481   37    21 F 30-39        27:35    8:54/M             
     186    Eric Knight             Unionville  CT        435   50    15 M 50-59        27:36    8:54/M             
     187    James St.john           Southington  CT        52   34    24 M 30-39        27:40    8:55/M             
     188    Jane Riddell-Lawrence   Hamden  CT            286   34    22 F 30-39        27:43    8:56/M             
     189    James Costello          Trumbull  CT            4   40    32 M 40-49        27:53    9:00/M             
     190    Patricia Hendrick       Cheshire  CT          272   37    23 F 30-39        27:54    9:00/M             
     191    Christine Boucher       Bristol  CT            24   37    24 F 30-39        27:55    9:00/M             
     192    Jaime Robinson          Cheshire  CT          162   12     2 F  2-12        27:56    9:01/M             
     193    Kyle Duby               North Haven  CT       234   11    11 M  2-12        27:58    9:01/M             
     194    Natan Bauman            Cheshire  CT          514   64     7 M 60-69        27:59    9:02/M             
     195    Elaine Ladich           Dover  DE             190   45    19 F 40-49        28:03    9:03/M             
     196    John Trent              Cheshire  CT          515   39    25 M 30-39        28:03    9:03/M             
     197    Terry Watson            Southington  CT       260   40    20 F 40-49        28:03    9:03/M             
     198    Tom Riffe               Prospect  CT          509   41    33 M 40-49        28:06    9:04/M             
     199    Noah Beaulieu           Plantsville  CT       244   16    18 M 13-19        28:12    9:06/M             
     200    Richard Zbrozek         Berlin  CT            491   63     8 M 60-69        28:13    9:06/M             

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     201    Bernadette Mongillo     Cheshire  CT          211   38    25 F 30-39        28:13    9:06/M             
     202    Kris Bickell            Cheshire  CT          422   46    34 M 40-49        28:14    9:06/M             
     203    Deena Allard            Cheshire  CT          238   37    26 F 30-39        28:15    9:07/M             
     204    Monica Cresta           Southington  CT       440   34    27 F 30-39        28:15    9:07/M             
     205    Paul Morrissey          Southington  CT       181   28     8 M 20-29        28:18    9:08/M             
     206    Kent Hurlburt           Cheshire  CT          293   40    35 M 40-49        28:18    9:08/M             
     207    Meredith Gutmann        Cheshire  CT           30   28    15 F 20-29        28:18    9:08/M             
     208    Marty Morrissey         Southington  CT        59   57    16 M 50-59        28:19    9:08/M             
     209    Kevin Costello          Stamford  CT            3   40    36 M 40-49        28:19    9:08/M             
     210    Nicholas Ragusa         Cheshire  CT           90   14    19 M 13-19        28:20    9:08/M             
     211    Melissa Sheffy          Southington  CT       147   47    21 F 40-49        28:21    9:09/M             
     212    Joseph Milositz         Cheshire  CT          318   55    17 M 50-59        28:22    9:09/M             
     213    Anthony Sheffy          Southington  CT       148   46    22 F 40-49        28:23    9:09/M             
     214    Jim Robison             Wallingford  CT       414   41    37 M 40-49        28:23    9:09/M             
     215    Mary Mattheis           New Hartford  CT       66   29    16 F 20-29        28:24    9:10/M             
     216    Geoffrey Mattheis       New Hartford  CT       67   30    26 M 30-39        28:24    9:10/M             
     217    Tyeese Gaines-Reid      Jersey City  NJ       490   29    17 F 20-29        28:25    9:10/M             
     218    Karen Delane Alvard     Cheshire  CT          451   48    23 F 40-49        28:27    9:11/M             
     219    Kristen Grandt          North Haven  CT       467   39    28 F 30-39        28:28    9:11/M             
     220    John Topitzer           Cheshrie  CT          371   48    38 M 40-49        28:28    9:11/M             
     221    Denise Barajas          Woodbridge  CT        522   39    29 F 30-39        28:32    9:12/M             
     222    Donna Baylor            Chesire  CT           503   46    24 F 40-49        28:34    9:13/M             
     223    Cameryn Guetens         Cheshire  CT          312   11     3 F  2-12        28:35    9:13/M             
     224    Marvin Mc Neill         Vernon  CT            494   38    27 M 30-39        28:36    9:14/M             
     225    Dia Gawronski           Beacon Falls  CT      114   10     4 F  2-12        28:37    9:14/M             
     226    Amanda Go               Cheshire  CT          367    9     5 F  2-12        28:39    9:15/M             
     227    Nillie Burton           Cheshire  CT          219   11     6 F  2-12        28:44    9:16/M             
     228    Stephen Jaser           Milford  CT           545   45    39 M 40-49        28:45    9:16/M             
     229    Sarah Jaser             Milford  CT           544   33    30 F 30-39        28:45    9:16/M             
     230    Renee D'Onofrio         Plantsville  CT       425   37    31 F 30-39        28:47    9:17/M             
     231    Christine Pastore       Prospect  CT          152   44    25 F 40-49        28:50    9:18/M             
     232    Larry Thoms             Cheshrie  CT          333   62     9 M 60-69        28:52    9:19/M             
     233    Christopher Brown       Cheshire  CT          102   41    40 M 40-49        28:55    9:20/M             
     234    David Grant             Southbury  CT         142   47    41 M 40-49        28:57    9:20/M             
     235    David Perry             Southington  CT       442   29     9 M 20-29        29:01    9:22/M             
     236    Marino Monti            Chesire  CT           507   42    42 M 40-49        29:02    9:22/M             
     237    Chris Duby              North Haven  CT       235   39    28 M 30-39        29:02    9:22/M             
     238    Deborah Flanagan        Wallingford  CT       106   31    32 F 30-39        29:02    9:22/M             
     239    Cynthia Smith           Cheshire  CT           46   45    26 F 40-49        29:07    9:24/M             
     240    Peter Keddy             Cheshire  CT          132   55    18 M 50-59        29:09    9:24/M             
     241    Jackie Mueller          Cheshire  CT          329   43    27 F 40-49        29:10    9:25/M             
     242    Benjamin Mosher         Cheshire  CT          538   55    19 M 50-59        29:10    9:25/M             
     243    Karen Novak             Cheshire  CT          546   17    14 F 13-19        29:11    9:25/M             
     244    Bob Marum               Simsbury  CT          240   69    10 M 60-69        29:18    9:27/M             
     245    Becir Dziloski          Watertown  CT         444   37    29 M 30-39        29:18    9:27/M             
     246    Mark Pooler             Southington  CT       485   35    30 M 30-39        29:23    9:29/M             
     247    Melinda Formica         Cheshire  CT          298   43    28 F 40-49        29:26    9:30/M             
     248    Mark Watson             Southington  CT       259   43    43 M 40-49        29:32    9:32/M             
     249    Charmelle Casella       Cheshire  CT          449   41    29 F 40-49        29:32    9:32/M             
     250    Robert Formica          Cheshire  CT          299   49    44 M 40-49        29:34    9:32/M             
     251    Chris Parian            Wallingford  CT       409   23    10 M 20-29        29:34    9:32/M             
     252    Erica Frisco            Cheshire  CT          112   13    15 F 13-19        29:37    9:33/M             
     253    Rebecca Salamone        Chesire  CT           439   14    16 F 13-19        29:39    9:34/M             
     254    Kathleen Hipona         Orange  CT            126   49    30 F 40-49        29:43    9:35/M             
     255    Jennifer Handi          Southington  CT        98   33    33 F 30-39        29:44    9:35/M             
     256    Jason Onze              Hamden  CT            413   27    11 M 20-29        29:45    9:36/M             
     257    Katie Schoch            Hamden  CT            412   26    18 F 20-29        29:45    9:36/M             
     258    Mike Doran              Hamden  CT            174   38    31 M 30-39        29:45    9:36/M             
     259    Christa Doran           Hamden  CT            173   30    34 F 30-39        29:46    9:36/M             
     260    Brian Hadley            Waterbury  CT         134   25    12 M 20-29        29:46    9:36/M             
     261    Monica Oris             Cheshire  CT          452   41    31 F 40-49        29:47    9:36/M             
     262    Elizabeth Lopman        Cheshire  CT          342   46    32 F 40-49        29:56    9:39/M             
     263    David Amende            East Lyme  CT         248   44    45 M 40-49        30:00    9:41/M             
     264    Alex Varhol             Prospect  CT          419   13    20 M 13-19        30:00    9:41/M             
     265    Rebecca Lerner          Cheshire  CT          381   20    19 F 20-29        30:05    9:42/M             
     266    Nathan Amende           East Lyme  CT         246    9    12 M  2-12        30:07    9:43/M             
     267    Gary Titus              Oakville  CT          281   58    20 M 50-59        30:11    9:44/M             
     268    James Kelly             Southington  CT       267   53    21 M 50-59        30:15    9:45/M             
     269    Pamela Mingo            Cheshire  CT           80   39    35 F 30-39        30:20    9:47/M             
     270    Sharon Music            Prospect  CT          191   41    33 F 40-49        30:20    9:47/M             
     271    Stephanie Hill          Farmington  CT        398   26    20 F 20-29        30:21    9:47/M             
     272    Stephanie Hays          Cheshire  CT           99   32    36 F 30-39        30:24    9:48/M             
     273    Melissia Petro          Cheshire  CT           47   41    34 F 40-49        30:25    9:49/M             
     274    Julie Dempsey           West Point  NY        478   33    37 F 30-39        30:32    9:51/M             
     275    Kevin Erickson          Cheshire  CT          294   11    13 M  2-12        30:43    9:55/M             
     276    Amy Mongillo            Cheshire  CT           15   49    35 F 40-49        30:45    9:55/M             
     277    Alexandra Grant         Southbury  CT         144   14    17 F 13-19        30:53    9:58/M             
     278    Elissa Tessier          Cheshire  CT          362   33    38 F 30-39        31:01   10:00/M             
     279    Gina Kelly              Southington  CT       268   17    18 F 13-19        31:07   10:02/M             
     280    Paul Varhol             Prospect  CT          420   46    46 M 40-49        31:11   10:04/M             
     281    Erin Mostoller          Cheshire  CT          408   13    19 F 13-19        31:13   10:04/M             
     282    Elisabeth Oakes         Bristol  CT           139   32    39 F 30-39        31:13   10:04/M             
     283    Ethan Bronson           Cheshire  CT          457   10    14 M  2-12        31:15   10:05/M             
     284    Abby Jermstad           Plantsville  CT       213   28    21 F 20-29        31:17   10:05/M             
     285    Lisa Fecke              Madison  CT           136   52     4 F 50-59        31:20   10:06/M             
     286    Lynne Gworek            Southington  CT       496   50     5 F 50-59        31:21   10:07/M             
     287    Lynn Potamis            Southington  CT       214   35    40 F 30-39        31:22   10:07/M             
     288    Anne-Marie Jurgilewicz  Cheshire  CT          354   15    20 F 13-19        31:22   10:07/M             
     289    Stepahnie Staszewski    Plantsville  CT       230   34    41 F 30-39        31:24   10:08/M             
     290    Lyndia Haff             Madison  CT           168   54     6 F 50-59        31:26   10:08/M             
     291    Catherine Myers         Southington  CT       388   11     7 F  2-12        31:32   10:10/M             
     292    Sara Barlok             Cheshire  CT          366   13    21 F 13-19        31:38   10:12/M             
     293    Jeff Dunn               Wolcott  CT           365   50    22 M 50-59        31:38   10:12/M             
     294    Erin Williams           Cheshire  CT          115   16    21 M 13-19        31:47   10:15/M             
     295    Elsie Mathews           Unionville  CT        434   48    36 F 40-49        31:51   10:16/M             
     296    Patrick Brown           Cheshire  CT          273   10    15 M  2-12        31:55   10:18/M             
     297    Sebastian Unknown       Farmington  CT        399   0      1 M  0- 1        31:56   10:18/M             
     298    Laura Petronio          Cheshire  CT          483   34    42 F 30-39        31:56   10:18/M             
     299    Hannah Aylward          Wallingford  CT       303   14    22 F 13-19        31:58   10:19/M             
     300    Helen Park              Hamden  CT            376   14    23 F 13-19        31:58   10:19/M             

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     301    Jennifer McCauley       Cheshire  CT          384   37    43 F 30-39        32:02   10:20/M             
     302    Catherine Benni         Cheshire  CT          390   36    44 F 30-39        32:02   10:20/M             
     303    Gail Kelly              Southington  CT       146   34    45 F 30-39        32:05   10:21/M             
     304    Teresa St.john          Southington  CT        53   33    46 F 30-39        32:06   10:21/M             
     305    John Ragusa             Cheshire  CT           89   45    47 M 40-49        32:08   10:22/M             
     306    Jeffrey Borland         Cheshire  CT          110   41    48 M 40-49        32:10   10:23/M             
     307    Delia Congram           Hamden  CT             83   43    37 F 40-49        32:13   10:24/M             
     308    Ryan Dumond             Southington  CT       227   35    32 M 30-39        32:14   10:24/M             
     309    Jason Hipona            Orange  CT            128   15    22 M 13-19        32:15   10:24/M             
     310    Eileen Barnes           Plainville  CT        130   27    22 F 20-29        32:22   10:26/M             
     311    Neal Wellins            Cheshire  CT          282   66    11 M 60-69        32:22   10:26/M             
     312    Michael Corcoran        Cheshire  CT          552   15    23 M 13-19        32:23   10:27/M             
     313    Melanie Nizzola         Cheshire  CT          397   28    23 F 20-29        32:30   10:29/M             
     314    Ann Bickell             Cheshire  CT          274   44    38 F 40-49        32:35   10:31/M             
     315    David Berg              New Haven  CT         517   60    12 M 60-69        32:35   10:31/M             
     316    Lori Fusco              Watertown  CT         450   44    39 F 40-49        32:41   10:33/M             
     317    Janet Ragusa            Cheshire  CT           88   47    40 F 40-49        32:43   10:33/M             
     318    Ryan Nguyen                                  8009   11    16 M  2-12        32:55   10:37/M             
     319    David Molnar            Cheshire  CT          165   49    49 M 40-49        32:57   10:38/M             
     320    Benjamin Hathaway       Cheshire  CT          323   16    24 M 13-19        33:00   10:39/M             
     321    Gabby Defransesco       Cheshire  CT          325   17    24 F 13-19        33:00   10:39/M             
     322    Nikki Robinson          Cheshire  CT          161   10     8 F  2-12        33:01   10:39/M             
     323    Kristen Reid            Cheshire  CT          492   11     9 F  2-12        33:04   10:40/M             
     324    Tammy Robinson          Cheshire  CT          163   46    41 F 40-49        33:04   10:40/M             
     325    Densie Costello         Cheshire  CT           69   14    25 F 13-19        33:07   10:41/M             
     326    Jacob Burtion           Cheshire  CT          220    9    17 M  2-12        33:08   10:41/M             
     327    Derek Burton            Cheshire  CT          521   42    50 M 40-49        33:08   10:41/M             
     328    Alisa Ocone             Cheshire  CT          118   32    47 F 30-39        33:15   10:44/M             
     329    Michael Krause          Cheshire  CT          117   32    33 M 30-39        33:16   10:44/M             
     330    Adam Tarfano            Southington  CT       196   31    34 M 30-39        33:23   10:46/M             
     331    Cathy Donahue           Cheshire  CT          345   45    42 F 40-49        33:31   10:49/M             
     332    Bill Donahue            Cheshire  CT          344   42    51 M 40-49        33:32   10:49/M             
     333    Lauren Costello         Fairfield  CT           6   16    26 F 13-19        33:37   10:51/M             
     334    Cathleen Anderson       Cheshire  CT           78   35    48 F 30-39        33:40   10:52/M             
     335    Donald Costello         Stratford  CT           2   81     1 M 80-99        33:41   10:52/M             
     336    Skye Cornell            Milford  CT           533   34    49 F 30-39        33:41   10:52/M             
     337    Elise Cusano            Trumbull  CT          518   24    24 F 20-29        33:42   10:52/M             
     338    Rachel Berg             Hamden  CT             49   25    25 F 20-29        33:44   10:53/M             
     339    Kelly Caudill           Bristol  CT           133   38    50 F 30-39        33:45   10:53/M             
     340    Jessica Frisco          Cheshire  CT          111   17    27 F 13-19        33:52   10:55/M             
     341    William Worona          Vernon  CT            138   28    13 M 20-29        33:53   10:56/M             
     342    Melissa Mendez Begnal   Cheshire  CT          493   33    51 F 30-39        33:53   10:56/M             
     343    Richmond Le             Cheshire  CT          391   8     18 M  2-12        34:05   11:00/M             
     344    David Dacruz            Orange  CT            179   30    35 M 30-39        34:06   11:00/M             
     345    Autumn Diadamo          Orange  CT            180   29    26 F 20-29        34:07   11:00/M             
     346    Allyson Moore           Hartford  CT          561   33    52 F 30-39        34:10   11:01/M             
     347    Elli Haskes             Cheshire  CT          526    9    10 F  2-12        34:13   11:02/M             
     348    Cheryl Haskes           Cheshire  CT          525   36    53 F 30-39        34:13   11:02/M             
     349    Stacy Tarfano           Southington  CT        19   32    54 F 30-39        34:15   11:03/M             
     350    Jon Kriss               West Hartford  CT     424   29    14 M 20-29        34:16   11:03/M             
     351    Lauren Waggoner         Cheshire  CT          423   25    27 F 20-29        34:16   11:03/M             
     352    Lisa Boudrea            Southington  CT       470   38    36 M 30-39        34:17   11:04/M             
     353    Carolyn Hoyser          Cheshire  CT          560   33    55 F 30-39        34:20   11:05/M             
     354    Delaney Molnar          Cheshire  CT          532   13    28 F 13-19        34:24   11:06/M             
     355    Noah Amende             East Lyme  CT         245    8    19 M  2-12        34:27   11:07/M             
     356    Mary Amende             East Lyme  CT         247   44    43 F 40-49        34:27   11:07/M             
     357    Larlene Smilnak         Plainfiled  CT        469   39    56 F 30-39        34:31   11:08/M             
     358    Margaret Waage          Southington  CT       204   52     7 F 50-59        34:51   11:15/M             
     359    Kevin Paul              Cheshire  CT          271   40    52 M 40-49        34:51   11:15/M             
     360    Tyler Steskle           Cheshire  CT          261   14    25 M 13-19        35:00   11:17/M             
     361    Debra Backus            Durham  CT            339   46    44 F 40-49        35:03   11:18/M             
     362    Jennifer Anderson       Longmeadow  MA        186   33    57 F 30-39        35:15   11:22/M             
     363    Wayne Hapgood           Middletown  CT        306   62    13 M 60-69        35:16   11:23/M             
     364    Lesley Hapgood          Middletown  CT        305   53     8 F 50-59        35:20   11:24/M             
     365    Sean Fitzgerald         Cheshire  CT          351   11    20 M  2-12        35:26   11:26/M             
     366    Margaret Higgins        Cheshire  CT          319   53     9 F 50-59        35:31   11:27/M             
     367    Edward Lazarus          Chesire  CT           438   57    23 M 50-59        35:40   11:30/M             
     368    Kimberly Filion         East Haven  CT         92   37    58 F 30-39        35:44   11:32/M             
     369    Aidan Music             Propsect  CT          192   12    21 M  2-12        35:46   11:32/M             
     370    Donna Gayman            Cheshire  CT          385   58    10 F 50-59        35:49   11:33/M             
     371    Cathryn Gunther         Cheshire  CT          537   52    11 F 50-59        35:50   11:34/M             
     372    Kristen Murphy          Cheshire  CT          197   38    59 F 30-39        35:52   11:34/M             
     373    Lynn Baer               Beacon Falls  CT      337   47    45 F 40-49        36:00   11:37/M             
     374    Michael Palma           West Haven  CT        155   35    37 M 30-39        36:00   11:37/M             
     375    Rebecca Brewer          Cheshire  CT          358   11    11 F  2-12        36:02   11:37/M             
     376    Maria Rosa              Naugatuck  CT         195   37    60 F 30-39        36:07   11:39/M             
     377    Judi Otton              Oxford  CT            123   45    46 F 40-49        36:08   11:39/M             
     378    Participant   820                             820    0     2 M  0- 1        36:08   11:39/M             
     379    Jacob Biafore           Cheshire  CT           70   11    22 M  2-12        36:19   11:43/M             
     380    Howard Harmetz          Cheshire  CT           71   64    14 M 60-69        36:21   11:44/M             
     381    Justin Go               Cheshire  CT          368   16    26 M 13-19        36:22   11:44/M             
     382    Bob Brown               Columbia  MD          348   70     1 F 70-79        36:26   11:45/M             
     383    Melissa Nguyen          Cheshire  CT           17   40    47 F 40-49        36:28   11:46/M             
     384    Susan Stanley           Chesire  CT           508   53    12 F 50-59        36:29   11:46/M             
     385    Seth Krohn              Cheshire  CT          471   53    24 M 50-59        36:42   11:50/M             
     386    Johanna Staneika        Meriden  CT           157   25    28 F 20-29        36:43   11:51/M             
     387    Nick Molnar             Cheshire  CT          166   14    27 M 13-19        36:44   11:51/M             
     388    Tracy Costa             Cheshire  CT          334    0     1 F  0- 1        36:44   11:51/M             
     389    Tanya Goldstein         Cheshire  CT          200   36    61 F 30-39        36:45   11:51/M             
     390    Jack Argiro             Wallingford  CT       401   9     23 M  2-12        36:55   11:55/M             
     391    Tam Le                  Cheshire  CT          392   41    53 M 40-49        36:55   11:55/M             
     392    Micah Silverman         Cheshire  CT           32   11    24 M  2-12        36:56   11:55/M             
     393    Kevin Hennessy          Cheshire  CT           38   55    25 M 50-59        37:04   11:57/M             
     394    Connor Robison          Wallingford  CT       415   12    25 M  2-12        37:05   11:58/M             
     395    Julia Neri              Wallingford  CT       389   12    12 F  2-12        37:05   11:58/M             
     396    Michael Chmielewski     Danbury  CT           453   34    38 M 30-39        37:11   12:00/M             
     397    Claire Ostapowicz-Wong  Wallingford  CT       346   49    48 F 40-49        37:12   12:00/M             
     398    Jason Cassese           Cheshire  CT          207   29    15 M 20-29        37:12   12:00/M             
     399    Christina Nishimura     Cheshire  CT           82   24    29 F 20-29        37:14   12:01/M             
     400    Jordyn Deubel           Cheshire  CT          316   10    13 F  2-12        37:14   12:01/M             

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     401    Joanne Dragunoff        Cheshire  CT          109   37    62 F 30-39        37:15   12:01/M             
     402    John Izzo               Tolland  CT           172   26    16 M 20-29        37:16   12:01/M             
     403    Shane Moore             Clinton  CT           411   31    39 M 30-39        37:24   12:04/M             
     404    Laura Choquette         Cheshire  CT           81   24    30 F 20-29        37:25   12:04/M             
     405    Eina Fishman            Cheshire  CT           33   52    13 F 50-59        37:30   12:06/M             
     406    Christine Patterson     Clinton  CT           278   31    63 F 30-39        37:31   12:06/M             
     407    Laurie Defrancesco      Hamden  CT            205   52    14 F 50-59        37:36   12:08/M             
     408    Arati Rajeevan          Cheshire  CT          193   13    29 F 13-19        37:37   12:08/M             
     409    Teddy Murolo            Cheshire  CT          199    7    26 M  2-12        37:39   12:09/M             
     410    Nicole Bogert           Waterbury  CT         176   32    64 F 30-39        37:41   12:09/M             
     411    Karen Murolo            Cheshire  CT          198   42    49 F 40-49        37:44   12:10/M             
     412    Frank Cassetta          New Britain  CT       122   46    54 M 40-49        37:50   12:12/M             
     413    Theresa Gumpert         Cheshire  CT          378   42    50 F 40-49        37:55   12:14/M             
     414    Kimberly Anderson       Bridgeport  CT        107   34    65 F 30-39        37:59   12:15/M             
     415    Katherine Begetis       Bridgeport  CT        108   23    31 F 20-29        38:00   12:15/M             
     416    Chris Bontempi          Southington  CT        86   46    55 M 40-49        38:02   12:16/M             
     417    Michelle Torres         Cheshire  CT          363   31    66 F 30-39        38:21   12:22/M             
     418    Louise Argino           Wallingford  CT       400   49    51 F 40-49        38:23   12:23/M             
     419    Tracy Allard            Meriden  CT           502   38    67 F 30-39        38:30   12:25/M             
     420    Ruthanne Marcus         Cheshire  CT          380   50    15 F 50-59        38:30   12:25/M             
     421    Jennifer Bates          Cheshire  CT           18   37    68 F 30-39        38:33   12:26/M             
     422    Lisa Bacon              Newington  CT         436   39    69 F 30-39        38:34   12:26/M             
     423    Eileen Kelly Beaulieu   Plantsville  CT       243   38    70 F 30-39        38:35   12:27/M             
     424    Peter De Bisschop       Cheshire  CT          535   48    56 M 40-49        38:35   12:27/M             
     425    Colleen Bates           Brookfield  CT         40   36    71 F 30-39        38:44   12:30/M             
     426    Bonnie Cohen            North Haven  CT        29   41    52 F 40-49        38:45   12:30/M             
     427    Michael Defrancesco     Hamden  CT            206   22    17 M 20-29        38:47   12:31/M             
     428    Steve Romberg           Cheshire  CT          171   56    26 M 50-59        38:50   12:32/M             
     429    Corinne Romberg         Cheshire  CT          170   25    32 F 20-29        39:05   12:36/M             
     430    Kathryn Robinson        Cheshire  CT          120   10    14 F  2-12        39:10   12:38/M             
     431    Colleen Straub          Hamden  CT            300   12    15 F  2-12        39:24   12:43/M             
     432    Tom Kuharski            Plantsville  CT       328   60    15 M 60-69        40:24   13:02/M             
     433    Gerry Rock              Cheshire  CT          403   55    16 F 50-59        40:55   13:12/M             
     434    Nancy Hovan             Cheshire  CT           13   41    53 F 40-49        40:55   13:12/M             
     435    Nicole Murphy           Cheshire  CT          519   39    72 F 30-39        41:43   13:27/M             
     436    Shaine Wynne            Cheshire  CT          455   6     27 M  2-12        41:49   13:29/M             
     437    John Lawlor             Townsend  MA          160   72     1 M 70-79        41:54   13:31/M             
     438    David Lawlor            Cheshire  CT          159   41    57 M 40-49        41:55   13:31/M             
     439    Will Wynne              Cheshire  CT          456   11    28 M  2-12        41:55   13:31/M             
     440    Michael Ukers           Southington  CT       137   33    40 M 30-39        42:26   13:41/M             
     441    Hannah Hipona           Orange  CT            129    9    16 F  2-12        42:37   13:45/M             
     442    Maya Oestreicher        Orange  CT            183    9    17 F  2-12        42:37   13:45/M             
     443    Rene' Hipona            Orange  CT            127   49    58 M 40-49        42:51   13:49/M             
     444    Alex Crawford           Cheshire  CT          372   11    29 M  2-12        42:52   13:50/M             
     445    Shelby Goderre          Terryville  CT        520   34    73 F 30-39        43:09   13:55/M             
     446    Nanci Zibell            Cheshire  CT          250   44    54 F 40-49        43:41   14:05/M             
     447    Jenna Molnar            Cheshire  CT          428   9     18 F  2-12        43:41   14:05/M             
     448    Liza Olmstead           Wallingford  CT       277   39    74 F 30-39        44:08   14:14/M             
     449    Jennifer Bates          North Haven  CT        56   39    75 F 30-39        44:22   14:19/M             
     450    Diane Yaccarino         North Haven  CT        54   46    55 F 40-49        44:36   14:23/M             
     451    Suraina Santosh         Cheshire  CT          394   7     19 F  2-12        44:56   14:30/M             
     452    Santosh Doddamane       Cheshire  CT          357   49    59 M 40-49        45:00   14:31/M             
     453    David May               Wallingford  CT       563   10    30 M  2-12        45:05   14:33/M             
     454    Moira Wynne             Cheshire  CT          454   13    30 F 13-19        45:11   14:35/M             
     455    Raj Dhage               Cheshire  CT          141   10    31 M  2-12        45:12   14:35/M             
     456    Karen Crawford          Cheshire  CT          373   44    56 F 40-49        45:12   14:35/M             
     457    Jan Handi               Cheshire  CT          302   60     2 F 60-69        45:12   14:35/M             
     458    Will Torpey             Southington  CT        85    5    32 M  2-12        45:24   14:39/M             
     459    Kristin Torpey          Southington  CT        84   35    76 F 30-39        45:36   14:43/M             
     460    Anna Filimonova         Cheshire  CT          543   37    77 F 30-39        45:36   14:43/M             
     461    Alice Selipanou         Cheshire  CT          542   14    31 F 13-19        45:52   14:48/M             
     462    Erin Bennett            Cheshire  CT           11   41    57 F 40-49        45:59   14:50/M             
     463    Suzanne Meyer-Farrell   Cheshire  CT          499   41    58 F 40-49        46:17   14:56/M             
     464    Linda Griglun           Wallingford  CT        45   52    17 F 50-59        46:30   15:00/M             
     465    Kathy Castelli          Wallingford  CT        76   60     3 F 60-69        46:30   15:00/M             
     466    Jack O'  Brien          Watertown  CT         564   68    16 M 60-69        46:37   15:02/M             
     467    Cathy Hathaway          Cheshire  CT          324   47    59 F 40-49        46:39   15:03/M             
     468    Lisa Vanvalkenburg      Cheshire  CT          221   36    78 F 30-39        47:18   15:15/M             
     469    Sharon Fiske            Hamden  CT            540   42    60 F 40-49        47:21   15:16/M             
     470    Barbara O' Brien        Watertown  CT         565   67     4 F 60-69        47:23   15:17/M             
     471    Laurie Donaher          Cheshire  CT          539   39    79 F 30-39        47:24   15:17/M             
     472    Kaia Burr               Prospect  CT          326    8    20 F  2-12        47:38   15:22/M             
     473    Heather Albanese        Cheshire  CT          290   24    33 F 20-29        48:32   15:39/M             
     474    Suzanne Beauregard      Cheshire  CT          222   65     5 F 60-69        48:54   15:46/M             
     475    Deanne Merrill          Cheshire  CT          270   25    34 F 20-29        49:17   15:54/M             
     476    Amy Straub              Hamden  CT            301   44    61 F 40-49        49:17   15:54/M             
     477    Rich Pasture            Prospect  CT          431   45    60 M 40-49        49:43   16:02/M             
     478    Laurie Monganiello      Cheshire  CT          242   33    80 F 30-39        50:10   16:11/M             
     479    Larry Selnick           Cheshire  CT          489   0      3 M  0- 1        51:08   16:30/M             
     480    Diane Selnick           Cheshire  CT          488   60     6 F 60-69        51:08   16:30/M             
     481    Kathy Gaudio            Cheshire  CT          429   43    62 F 40-49        51:10   16:30/M             
     482    Karen Robison           Wallingford  CT       553   42    63 F 40-49        51:10   16:30/M             
     483    Jeanette Simonetta      Cheshire  CT           51   67     7 F 60-69        51:10   16:30/M             
     484    Paul Rochefort          Cheshire  CT          189   36    41 M 30-39        51:26   16:35/M             
     485    Marilu Rochefort        Cheshire  CT          188   35    81 F 30-39        51:27   16:36/M             
     486    Whitney-Ann Bradshaw    Cheshire  CT          203   38    82 F 30-39        51:29   16:36/M             
     487    Ben Feinn               Cheshire  CT          359   71     2 M 70-79        51:50   16:43/M             
     488    Lori Simon              Cheshire  CT          459   50    18 F 50-59        52:25   16:55/M             
     489    Robert Simon            Cheshire  CT          458   47    61 M 40-49        52:26   16:55/M             
     490    Kevin Wetmore           Cheshire  CT          350   65    17 M 60-69        52:33   16:57/M             
     491    Eleanor Wetmore         Cheshire  CT          349   66     8 F 60-69        52:33   16:57/M             
     492    Archana Mulay           Cheshire  CT          140   38    83 F 30-39        52:33   16:57/M             
     493    Pranathi Santosh        Cheshire  CT          393   8     21 F  2-12        53:26   17:14/M             
     494    Indu Doddamane          Cheshire  CT          356   42    64 F 40-49        54:19   17:31/M             
     495    Wendy Boroski           Seymour  CT           232   43    65 F 40-49        54:23   17:33/M             
     496    Tammy Deloia            Prospect  CT          233   41    66 F 40-49        54:23   17:33/M             
     497    Ankit Sahasrabudhe                            828    0     4 M  0- 1        54:47   17:40/M             
     498    Cindi Lerner            Cheshire  CT          382   49    67 F 40-49        55:01   17:45/M             
     499    Bruce Lerner            Cheshire  CT          383   54    27 M 50-59        55:03   17:45/M             
     500    Carol Bates             Danbury  CT            74   61     9 F 60-69        56:25   18:12/M             

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     501    Toni Lee Moldenhauer    Cheshire  CT          164   63    10 F 60-69        58:24   18:50/M             
     502    Graig Cappiello         Cheshire  CT          256   61    18 M 60-69        58:26   18:51/M             
     503    Pam Cappiello           Cheshire  CT          255   61    11 F 60-69        58:28   18:52/M             
     504    Carol Orlando           Southington  CT       417   68    19 M 60-69        58:57   19:01/M             
     505    Robert Orlando          Southington  CT       418   70     3 M 70-79        58:58   19:01/M             
     506    Beverly Wetmore         Hamden  CT            468   68    12 F 60-69        59:07   19:04/M             
     507    Judith Brain            Cheshire  CT          304   65    13 F 60-69        59:07   19:04/M             
     508    Maria Holmes            Cheshire  CT          231   75     2 F 70-79        59:11   19:05/M             
     509    Nancy Javor             Clinton  CT           287   50    19 F 50-59      1:01:09   19:44/M             
     510    Bridgette Riffe         Prospect  CT          510    8    22 F  2-12      1:01:15   19:45/M             
     511    Laura Riffe             Prospect  CT          512   41    68 F 40-49      1:01:30   19:50/M             
     512    Joseph Germain          Cheshire  CT          284   11    33 M  2-12      1:02:21   20:07/M             
     513    Greg Germain            Cheshire  CT          285   44    62 M 40-49      1:02:22   20:07/M             
     514    Jaisy Kurek             Rockfall  CT          289   37    84 F 30-39      1:02:24   20:08/M             
     515    Participant   832                             832    0     2 F  0- 1      1:04:04   20:40/M             
     516    Susan Hartley           Hamden  CT            406   62    14 F 60-69      1:05:02   20:59/M             
     517    Elaine Alegi            Hamden  CT            252   60    15 F 60-69      1:05:37   21:10/M             
     518    Benjamin Brewer         Cheshire  CT          347   10    34 M  2-12      1:08:20   22:03/M             
     519    Bob Brown               Columbia  MD          352   74     4 M 70-79      1:08:23   22:04/M             

Age Division Results

HI-TEK Racing - www.hitekracing.com

 

Men: 1-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-99
Women: 1-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-99

Overall Female Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Christine Curello Cheshire CT

370

34

32

21:37

6:58/M

2

Cheryl Show Cheshire CT

353

35

36

22:08

7:08/M

3

Janis Grant Milford CT

228

54

39

22:16

7:11/M

 
Top

Overall Male Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Joe Tarantello Cheshire CT

151

24

1

16:55

5:27/M

2

Ean Saberski Cheshire CT

437

23

2

17:42

5:43/M

3

Peter Grevelding Cheshire CT

265

33

3

17:46

5:44/M

 
Top

Female 12 And Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kateri Danay Oxford CT

461

12

134

25:43

8:18/M

2

Jaime Robinson Cheshire CT

162

12

192

27:56

9:01/M

3

Cameryn Guetens Cheshire CT

312

11

223

28:35

9:13/M

 
Top

Male 12 and Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Brendan Murray Chesire CT

446

9

21

20:56

6:45/M

2

Steven Caldwell Cheshire CT

210

12

35

21:57

7:05/M

3

Andrew Mayano Cheshire CT

548

11

43

22:24

7:14/M

 
Top

Female 13 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Elizabeth Cunningham Cheshire CT

209

13

44

22:24

7:14/M

2

Emma Gawronski Beacon Falls CT

113

14

46

22:29

7:15/M

3

Meaghan Kirby Cheshire CT

50

14

53

22:58

7:25/M

 
Top

Male 13 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Eric Ploch Cheshire CT

464

18

5

18:46

6:03/M

2

Christopher Petroff Cheshire CT

479

17

9

19:30

6:17/M

3

Rafael Phillips, III Cheshire CT

95

13

10

19:31

6:18/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Christina Hughes Manchester CT

416

22

47

22:32

7:16/M

2

Melanie Lapman - Rodriguez Cheshire CT

343

21

50

22:46

7:21/M

3

Kelly Morrissey Southington CT

182

29

52

22:57

7:24/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Michael McSherry Bethany CT

364

22

7

19:02

6:08/M

2

Timothy Gagliardi Wallingford CT

37

20

55

23:04

7:26/M

3

Matthew Gworek Southington CT

497

23

61

23:21

7:32/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Stacy Swartz Cheshire CT

201

34

54

22:59

7:25/M

2

Erica Zauner Cheshire CT

313

36

60

23:21

7:32/M

3

Jennifer Robinson Cheshire CT

23

39

66

23:26

7:34/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Brian Williams Cheshire CT

465

31

4

18:01

5:49/M

2

Dan Campbell Oakdale CT

237

31

6

18:54

6:06/M

3

Justin Vianese Saratoga Springs NY

482

37

8

19:29

6:17/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kathleen Shaw East Hartland CT

75

42

64

23:23

7:33/M

2

Diane Snow Plantsville CT

335

47

67

23:26

7:34/M

3

Paula Kulpa Cheshire CT

131

47

70

23:34

7:36/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

John Strahley Cheshire CT

484

43

13

20:00

6:27/M

2

Michael Perkowski Plainfiled CT

460

45

14

20:10

6:30/M

3

Stephen Cuddy Cheshire CT

355

49

16

20:27

6:36/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Nancy Morrell Bethany CT

194

51

83

23:59

7:44/M

2

Pamela Salvestrini Waterbury CT

257

52

146

26:03

8:24/M

3

Judy Carbonella Cheshire CT

314

53

173

27:09

8:45/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Brian Stefanowicz Southington CT

87

52

18

20:46

6:42/M

2

Michael Costello Fairfield CT

1

51

23

21:04

6:48/M

3

Brent Stratton Middletown CT

338

54

42

22:23

7:13/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Carol Pastore North Haven CT

332

62

109

25:00

8:04/M

2

Jan Handi Cheshire CT

302

60

457

45:12

14:35/M

3

Kathy Castelli Wallingford CT

76

60

465

46:30

15:00/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Thomas Hiten Cheshire CT

135

60

20

20:55

6:45/M

2

Richard Bellisle Columbia CT

427

63

30

21:31

6:56/M

3

John Salvestrini Waterbury CT

258

60

117

25:10

8:07/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Bob Brown Columbia MD

348

70

382

36:26

11:45/M

2

Maria Holmes Cheshire CT

231

75

508

59:11

19:05/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

John Lawlor Townsend MA

160

72

437

41:54

13:31/M

2

Ben Feinn Cheshire CT

359

71

487

51:50

16:43/M

3

Robert Orlando Southington CT

418

70

505

58:58

19:01/M

 
Top

Male 80 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Donald Costello Stratford CT

2

81

335

33:41

10:52/M



BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com