HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Norwalk Mother's Day 10K
Norwalk, CT - 10K

May 9, 2010

Timing & Results by:
Lightfoot Running Club


nor0509.jpg (66791 bytes) nor0509a.jpg (67490 bytes)
                                                                      Page 1
              33rd ANNUAL NORWALK MOTHER'S DAY 10K ROAD RACE
    AND 2nd ANNUAL 5K HEALTH WALK
                             MAY 9,2010 8 A.M.
                     CALF PASTURE BEACH  NORWALK,CT.  
                Weather: VERY WINDY.. 48 DEGREES. FULL SUN.
  
Place Div/Tot  Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== =================== === = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/54   Eric Blake           31 M New Britain     CT   34:29  5:33 
    2   1/44   Anatolie Vartosu     42 M Stamford        CT   35:44  5:46 
    3   2/54   Matt Mallet          34 M Ballston Spa    NY   35:53  5:47 
    4   2/44   Nadeem Ahmad         42 M Westport        CT   35:56  5:47 
    5   1/22   Timothy Milenkevich  28 M Ansonia         CT   36:31  5:53 
    6   3/54   Alejandro Pasten     37 M Stamford        CT   38:07  6:09 
    7   4/54   Robert Barker  Iii   34 M Wallingford     CT   38:16  6:10 
    8   3/44   Wantuil Souza        43 M Bridgeport      CT   38:21  6:11 
    9   4/44   Antonio Loredo       42 M                 CT   38:43  6:14 
   10   2/22   Marc Tierno          24 M Fairfield       CT   38:57  6:17 
   11   5/54   David Booth          31 M Norwalk         CT   39:15  6:19 
   12   6/54   Jason Coleman        32 M Norwalk         CT   39:38  6:23 
   13   5/44   Peter Lesser         46 M Milford         CT   39:40  6:24 
   14   6/44   Mike (torpe Ruospo   45 M Stratford, Ct.  CT   40:08  6:28 
   15   7/44   Mike Rorick          43 M Cambridge       MA   40:14  6:29 
   16   8/44   James Drummond       47 M Wallingford     CT   40:16  6:29 
   17   1/29   Fred Gaston          51 M Wilton          CT   40:27  6:31 
   18   3/22   Evan Parkinson       20 M                 CT   40:30  6:32 
   19   4/22   Nick Logan           28 M Norwalk         CT   41:00  6:36 
   20   7/54   Sean Mehner          32 M Norwalk         CT   41:18  6:39 
   21   8/54   Rusty Singletary     30 M Brooklyn        NY   41:19  6:39 
   22   9/44   Masatoshi Sumioka    44 M Riverside       CT   41:46  6:44 
   23  10/44   K.C. Kleger          40 M Westport, Ct.   CT   41:52  6:45 
   24   1/35   Sarah Piazza         25 F New Haven       CT   41:54  6:45 
   25   9/54   John Carr            30 M Norwalk         CT   41:56  6:45 
   26  11/44   Adam Norris          44 M Norwalk         CT   42:00  6:46 
   27   1/87   Liz Herbert          41 F Darien          CT   42:02  6:46 
   28   2/87   Amy Fredericks       44 F Norwalk         CT   42:06  6:47 
   29  12/44   Timothy Guscott      44 M New York        NY   42:16  6:49 
   30  13/44   Wesley Oliveira      43 M Bridgeport      CT   42:29  6:51 
   31  10/54   Ray Decamilto Sr     38 M New Canaan      CT   42:31  6:51 
   32  11/54   Joe Campopiano       32 M Atlanta         GA   42:46  6:53 
   33   1/90   Dawn Malone          35 F Bethel          CT   43:03  6:56 
   34   5/22   Michael Tobin        28 M Ridgefield      CT   43:09  6:57 
   35  12/54   Jeff McGregor        34 M Shelton         CT   43:09  6:57 
   36   1/17   Bob Hermesch         60 M Croton-On-Hudso NY   43:17  6:58 
   37  14/44   Kevin Robertson      48 M Norwalk         CT   43:27  7:00 
   38   2/29   Richard Kurtzman     58 M Norwalk         CT   43:29  7:00 
   39  13/54   Matthew Rorick       32 M Bridgeport      CT   43:32  7:01 
   40   2/90   Shireen Donaldson-R  34 F Orange          CT   43:44  7:03 
   41  15/44   Paul Butcher         47 M Southport       CT   44:09  7:07 
   42   6/22   Trinidad Sanchez     21 M Norwalk         CT   44:15  7:08 
   43   3/90   Kacky Theoharides    38 F Wilton          CT   44:16  7:08 
   44  16/44   William Seanor       44 M Fairfield       CT   44:22  7:09 
   45   3/87   Ikuko Yabunami       42 F Old Greenwich   CT   44:26  7:10 
   46  14/54   Jeffrey Werner       36 M Brooklyn        NY   44:41  7:12 
   47   3/29   Jack Sirotnik        56 M Milford         CT   44:44  7:12 
   48   4/87   Patty Donohue        42 F Fairfield       CT   44:46  7:13 
   49   4/29   Jeffrey Dingwell     55 M Bethlehem       CT   44:56  7:14 
   50   5/29   Michael Costello     51 M Fairfield       CT   45:03  7:16 
   51  15/54   Bill Ozanne          31 M Norwalk         CT   45:11  7:17 
   52  17/44   Christopher Huntley  45 M Fairfield       CT   45:14  7:17 
   53   2/17   David Pitches        64 M New York        NY   45:14  7:17 
   54   4/90   Tammy Kiernan        35 F New Haven            45:16  7:18 
   55  16/54   Jean Paul Cardichon  38 M Norwalk         CT   45:23  7:19 
   56  18/44   James McCarrick      43 M Astoria         NY   45:31  7:20 
   57   5/90   Jolina D'Elia        32 F Westport        CT   45:37  7:21 
   58   6/29   Scott Harrison       56 M Darien          CT   45:39  7:21 
   59  17/54   Robert Lennon        35 M New York        NY   45:39  7:21 
   60  18/54   Kelsey Louie         35 M New York        NY   45:40  7:21 
   61   7/29   Vic Swaller          59 M Stratford       CT   45:43  7:22 
   62   8/29   Kevin Lloyd          57 M Darien          CT   46:05  7:25 
   63   7/22   Alex Szabo           24 M Fairfield       CT   46:12  7:27 
   64  19/54   Anthony Stelmach     34 M Farmingdale     NY   46:34  7:30 
   65   9/29   Dan Clark            57 M Stamford        CT   46:40  7:31 
   66   5/87   Sarah Glickman       40 F Armonk          NY   46:55  7:34 
   67   3/17   Bruce Goulart        60 M Newtown         CT   46:56  7:34 
   68   6/90   Diana Daly           31 F New Haven       CT   47:00  7:34 
   69  20/54   Robert Leder         39 M Stamford        CT   47:01  7:34 
   70   2/35   Brigid Sobolewski    28 F Bridgeport      CT   47:03  7:35 
   71   4/17   Ron Rembaum          64 M Greenwich       CT   47:07  7:35 
   72   6/87   Ann Williams         46 F Old Greenwich   CT   47:17  7:37 
   73  10/29   Marc Audet           51 M Hamden          CT   47:19  7:37 
   74  19/44   Oliver Kaufman       47 M Stamford        CT   47:22  7:38 
   75   7/87   Lynn Dinanno         41 F Wilton          CT   47:28  7:39 
   76   8/87   Katherine Outcalt    41 F Ny              NY   47:29  7:39 
   77   5/17   Bill Curran          61 M Rye             NY   47:34  7:40 
   78   9/87   Erika Deutschlander  41 F Fairfield       CT   47:38  7:40 
   79  20/44   Jim Muir             41 M Norwalk         CT   47:40  7:41 
   80  21/54   Dean Robert          36 M Weston          CT   47:56  7:43 
   81  21/44   Emmett Lee           46 M Monroe          CT   47:57  7:44 
   82   3/35   Bonnie Roberts       29 F Norwalk         CT   48:07  7:45 
   83   8/22   Emmanuel Rivera      20 M Norwalk         CT   48:08  7:45 
   84  22/54   Daniel Guralnick     34 M New York        NY   48:08  7:45 
   85   9/22   Daniel Hong          28 M Greenwich       CT   48:26  7:48 
   86   7/90   Emilie Palmer        31 F Fairfield       CT   48:29  7:49 
   87  10/22   Paul Swartz          25 M Norwalk         CT   48:32  7:49 
   88  23/54   Keith Abrahamsson    33 M New York        NY   48:34  7:49 
   89   1/23   Barbara Walsh        50 F Ridgefield      CT   48:36  7:50 
   90   4/35   Sharon Hawley        23 F San Marcos      CA   48:39  7:50 
   91   8/90   Margaret Odonnell    38 F Wilton          CT   48:41  7:51 
   92  11/22   Vinicius Lopes       29 M Bridgeport      CT   48:50  7:52 
   93  22/44   Rafael Mamin         44 M Norwalk         CT   48:52  7:52 
   94  23/44   James Mackey         44 M Greenwich       CT   48:54  7:53 
   95  24/54   Timothy Leonard      31 M Stamford        CT   48:58  7:53 
   96  25/54   John Martin          33 M Brooklyn        NY   49:03  7:54 
   97  10/87   Jung Soo Kim         40 F Wilton          CT   49:05  7:54 
   98  24/44   Joseph Schutz        48 M Shelton         CT   49:07  7:55 
   99  25/44   Flavio Rodrigues     41 M Bridgeport      CT   49:10  7:55 
  100   9/90   Julie Stenz          37 F Trumbull        CT   49:15  7:56 
  101  12/22   Dominic Discala      25 M Fairfield       CT   49:16  7:56 
  102   2/23   Kate Stallfort       50 F Wilton          CT   49:22  7:57 
  103  13/22   David Carboni        28 M Seymour         CT   49:22  7:57 
  104  11/87   Dorian Kail          42 F Westport        CT   49:32  7:59 
  105  26/54   Bryan Deyoung        33 M Norwalk         CT   49:40  8:00 
  106  14/22   Odelis Fajardo       20 M Norwalk         CT   49:47  8:01 
  107  26/44   Bill Sullivan        46 M Waterbury       CT   49:50  8:02 
  108  10/90   Ulrike Muench        33 F New Haven       CT   49:54  8:02 
  109  11/90   Rachelle Santamarin  39 F New York        NY   49:55  8:02 
  110  27/54   Dan Conroy           30 M Stratford       CT   49:55  8:02 
  111   6/17   Roy Van Eick         61 M Stamford        CT   49:57  8:03 
  112   3/23   Elizabeth Craig      54 F Wilton          CT   49:57  8:03 
  113  12/90   Pamella Coombs       32 F Stamford        CT   49:59  8:03 
  114  15/22   Stephen Apy          27 M Norwalk         CT   49:59  8:03 
  115   5/35   Laurie Sages         27 F Norwalk         CT   50:06  8:04 
  116  13/90   Glenda Rorick        36 F Bridgeport      CT   50:07  8:04 
  117  12/87   Lissa Short          48 F Darien          CT   50:10  8:05 
  118   4/23   Kathy Francois       50 F Prospect        CT   50:15  8:06 
  119  27/44   Barry Cronin         47 M Darien          CT   50:16  8:06 
  120  28/54   James Blake          35 M Darien          CT   50:20  8:07 
  121  14/90   Janeen Eckert        39 F Darien          CT   50:27  8:08 
  122  29/54   Robert Callahan      37 M Milton          MA   50:33  8:09 
  123  15/90   Emily Locher         34 F Weston          CT   50:34  8:09 
  124  13/87   Cecile Anderes       42 F Darien          CT   50:35  8:09 
  125  11/29   Matthewe Spiegel     50 M Westport        CT   50:37  8:09 
  126  14/87   Kathryn Stoker       42 F Norwalk         CT   50:39  8:10 
  127  16/22   Tim Bucolo           25 M Mt. Kisco       NY   50:43  8:10 
  128   5/23   Mary Lou Tooley      52 F Wilmington      NC   50:43  8:10 
  129  16/90   Janet Welch          34 F Norwalk         CT   50:44  8:10 
  130  17/90   Allegra Erickson     38 F Darien          CT   50:59  8:13 
  131  18/90   Karen Forte          31 F North Haven     CT   51:07  8:14 
  132   1/1    Ria Baldoz           13 F Stamford        CT   51:10  8:15 
  133  19/90   Pauline Shapiro      31 F Brooklyn        NY   51:13  8:15 
  134   7/17   Bob Goldblatt        69 M New Canaan      CT   51:20  8:16 
  135  30/54   Robert Perissi       35 M Simsbury        CT   51:28  8:17 
  136  15/87   Bonnie Schwartz      46 F Pound Ridge     NY   51:31  8:18 
  137  16/87   Sheilah Krasnickas   43 F Newtown         CT   51:31  8:18 
  138   6/23   Dorothy Williams     51 F Wilton          CT   51:33  8:18 
  139  20/90   Maija Judelson       39 F Darien          CT   51:35  8:19 
  140  21/90   Jessica Rascionato   36 F Norwalk         CT   51:39  8:19 
  141  22/90   Gina Licursi         33 F Trumbull        CT   51:40  8:19 
  142  23/90   Beth Dexter          34 F Bronxville      NY   51:42  8:20 
  143  24/90   Sarah Guche          37 F Stamford        CT   51:44  8:20 
  144   1/2    Andrew Bob           17 M Stratford       CT   51:47  8:21 
  145  31/54   Bob Miles            31 M Bridgeport      CT   51:48  8:21 
  146  32/54   Roy Colson           38 M Danbury         CT   51:54  8:22 
  147  17/87   Susan Seyfried       46 F Southport       CT   51:56  8:22 
  148   6/35   Anna Lisa Paltauf    26 F New Haven       CT   52:00  8:23 
  149  33/54   James Wahba          33 M New York        NY   52:05  8:23 
  150  25/90   Shannon Cardona      35 F Fairfield       CT   52:07  8:24 
  151  26/90   Cristiane Hernandez  35 F                 CT   52:08  8:24 
  152  27/90   Janine Sullivan      37 F Wilton          CT   52:11  8:24 
  153  28/90   Amy Johnson          39 F Norwalk         CT   52:18  8:26 
  154  34/54   Jason Callaway       34 M Trumbull        CT   52:22  8:26 
  155  29/90   Tatiane Canady       30 F Stamford        CT   52:23  8:26 
  156  28/44   Carlos Baldoz        48 M Stamford        CT   52:26  8:27 
  157   7/35   Elena Squitieri      25 F Stamford        CT   52:27  8:27 
  158  18/87   Maria Quinonez       42 F Monroe          CT   52:28  8:27 
  159  19/87   Victoria Marsh       46 F Stamford        CT   52:35  8:28 
  160  20/87   Christa Johnson      45 F Trumbull        CT   52:38  8:29 
  161  21/87   Megan Kane           40 F Norwalk         CT   52:39  8:29 
  162  30/90   Sarah Hall           30 F Newtown         CT   52:46  8:30 
  163  22/87   Jennifer Reese       40 F Wilton          CT   52:53  8:31 
  164  23/87   Amy McNamara         40 F Wilton          CT   52:56  8:32 
  165  35/54   Benjamin Oatis       31 M Norwalk         CT   52:56  8:32 
  166  36/54   Enzo Rascionato      37 M Norwalk         CT   53:11  8:34 
  167  37/54   David Chocon         32 M Norwalk         CT   53:15  8:35 
  168   7/23   Andrea Williamson-H  55 F New Canan       CT   53:18  8:35 
  169  12/29   Joseph Schettino     50 M Easton          CT   53:21  8:36 
  170  31/90   Krista Benson        39 F Newtown         CT   53:22  8:36 
  171  17/22   Billy Connolly       24 M Greenwich       CT   53:23  8:36 
  172  24/87   Ferris Buddy         41 F Cos Cob         CT   53:25  8:36 
  173  25/87   Christine Klimek     42 F Norwalk         CT   53:28  8:37 
  174  32/90   Joanna Lepore        33 F Wilton          CT   53:34  8:38 
  175  38/54   Steven McAuley       34 M Norwalk         CT   53:36  8:38 
  176  39/54   Robert Newmark       36 M Fairfield       CT   53:39  8:39 
  177  33/90   Dawn McAuley         36 F Norwalk         CT   53:43  8:39 
  178  34/90   Theresa McIntosh     30 F Fairfield       CT   53:44  8:39 
  179  26/87   Elizabeth Lurie      41 F New Canaan      CT   53:44  8:39 
  180  35/90   Eugenia Solache      37 F New Canaan      CT   53:45  8:40 
  181  36/90   Nicole Rose          36 F Ridgefield      CT   53:49  8:40 
  182  37/90   Susan Leferman       35 F Stamford        CT   53:53  8:41 
  183  38/90   Meaghan Cavanaugh    34 F Danbury         CT   53:55  8:41 
  184  27/87   Barbara Speckovic    41 F Wilton          CT   53:56  8:41 
  185  39/90   Joan Tracey Seguin   38 F Stamford        CT   53:58  8:42 
  186   8/23   Sue Holden           56 F Stamford        CT   54:02  8:42 
  187  40/90   Kathy Barrett        37 F Trumbull        CT   54:04  8:43 
  188   8/35   Maria Morck          25 F Norwalk         CT   54:05  8:43 
  189  41/90   Heather Alexopoulos  36 F New Haven       CT   54:06  8:43 
  190  28/87   Noreen Kirk          40 F Fairfield       CT   54:08  8:43 
  191  40/54   Tim Rorick           32 M Norwalk         CT   54:11  8:44 
  192  42/90   Elise Gabriele       39 F Westport        CT   54:13  8:44 
  193   9/23   Anne Gaston          53 F Wilton          CT   54:15  8:44 
  194  41/54   Kenny Cerulli        39 M Norwalk         CT   54:16  8:44 
  195  42/54   Mark Ticar           38 M New Canaan      CT   54:17  8:45 
  196  43/54   Lee Manning          39 M Bronxville      NY   54:19  8:45 
  197  29/87   Anne Elvir           45 F Norwalk         CT   54:23  8:46 
  198   1/6    Beatrice Burns       67 F Hamden          CT   54:25  8:46 
  199  30/87   Margaret Rorick      41 F Cambridge       MA   54:30  8:47 
  200  10/23   Julie Thome          51 F Redding         CT   54:31  8:47 
  201  44/54   Michael Brokaw       30 M Sandy Hook      CT   54:38  8:48 
  202  31/87   Trisha Rozas         46 F Pound Ridge     NY   54:46  8:49 
  203  32/87   Kellie Boland        40 F Southbury       CT   54:46  8:49 
  204  13/29   Scott Pennell        57 M Norwalk         CT   54:49  8:50 
  205   2/6    Nanette Deane        61 F                 CT   54:56  8:51 
  206  33/87   Karen Seelert        40 F Wilton          CT   54:57  8:51 
  207  43/90   Sarah Cwikla         32 F Bridgeport      CT   54:58  8:51 
  208  29/44   Mike Connelly        45 M Fairfield       CT   55:04  8:52 
  209  34/87   Julie Stevenson      43 F Wilton          CT   55:07  8:53 
  210  44/90   Laurie Millo         38 F Shelton         CT   55:07  8:53 
  211   9/35   Claire Minerly       23 F Somerville      MA   55:09  8:53 
  212  11/23   Margaret Rose        56 F New York        NY   55:10  8:53 
  213  30/44   Anthony Giardina     40 M Fairfield       CT   55:10  8:53 
  214  31/44   Matthew Gordon       46 M Greenwich       CT   55:13  8:54 
  215  10/35   Meghan Varley        26 F Stamford        CT   55:13  8:54 
  216  18/22   James Gardner        24 M Stamford        CT   55:15  8:54 
  217   8/17   John Gibbons         68 M Old Greenwich   CT   55:22  8:55 
  218  35/87   Laurie Stiles        46 F Norwalk         CT   55:23  8:55 
  219  45/90   Maria Canevari       38 F Norwalk         CT   55:28  8:56 
  220  11/35   Carrie Carino        26 F Shelton         CT   55:36  8:57 
  221  12/35   Elizabeth Klein      25 F Norwalk         CT   55:38  8:58 
  222  14/29   Craig Megargle       59 M Fairfield       CT   55:38  8:58 
  223  13/35   Laura Cresla         23 F Norwalk         CT   55:41  8:58 
  224  32/44   Andreas Papadatos    41 M Norwalk         CT   55:41  8:58 
  225  46/90   Leila Bruno          39 F Simsbury        CT   55:42  8:58 
  226  45/54   Ken Bruno            38 M Simsbury        CT   55:42  8:58 
  227  36/87   Giancarla Truitt     42 F Westport        CT   55:44  8:59 
  228   9/17   Charley Widmer       64 M West Harrison   NY   55:44  8:59 
  229  37/87   Joann Dixson         48 F Norwalk         CT   55:48  8:59 
  230  14/35   Leah Mink            25 F Stamford        CT   55:49  8:59 
  231  15/29   David Mink           51 M Greenwich       CT   55:52  9:00 
  232  12/23   Sally Schettino      50 F Easton          CT   55:55  9:00 
  233  46/54   Hironoki Izumi       39 M Mamaroneck      NY   56:06  9:02 
  234  47/90   Veronica Oropeta     32 F Norwalk         CT   56:08  9:03 
  235  10/17   Paul Couzelis        67 M Norwalk         CT   56:11  9:03 
  236  15/35   Arielle Wein         28 F Wilton          CT   56:16  9:04 
  237  16/29   Randall Dalia        52 M New Canaan      CT   56:18  9:04 
  238  33/44   Bill Radocy          49 M Redding         CT   56:19  9:04 
  239  17/29   Ken Dolan            59 M Stamford        CT   56:20  9:04 
  240  19/22   Peter Vandall        28 M Norwalk         CT   56:29  9:06 
  241  11/17   Michael Rubinfeld    63 M Dobbs Ferry     NY   56:31  9:06 
  242  38/87   Catherine Langevin-  49 F Katonah         NY   56:34  9:07 
  243  39/87   Thea Boyle           44 F Redding         CT   56:39  9:08 
  244  18/29   Bob Dixon            59 M Norwalk         CT   56:40  9:08 
  245  40/87   Jeanette Trujillo    48 F Norwalk         CT   56:44  9:08 
  246  41/87   Mary Ellen Donegan   45 F Trumbull        CT   56:47  9:09 
  247  42/87   Trish Sullivan       45 F Fairfield       CT   56:53  9:10 
  248  47/54   Pete Massa           31 M Stamford        CT   57:00  9:11 
  249  48/90   Sarah Cenatiempo     37 F Trumbull        CT   57:06  9:12 
  250  48/54   David Solano         31 M Norwalk         CT   57:09  9:12 
  251  43/87   Carrie Friend        41 F Monroe          CT   57:11  9:13 
  252  49/90   Carla Quigg          38 F Wilton          CT   57:12  9:13 
  253  19/29   Gerry Werner         56 M Norwalk         CT   57:13  9:13 
  254  12/17   Paul Palermo         60 M Norwalk         CT   57:13  9:13 
  255  16/35   Daisy Melo           29 F Greenwich       CT   57:19  9:14 
  256  44/87   Pamela Lancaster     42 F Wilton          CT   57:20  9:14 
  257  49/54   Daniel Morrison      32 M Norwalk         CT   57:20  9:14 
  258  50/90   Debra Gunn           37 F Fairfield       CT   57:21  9:14 
  259  51/90   Kristina Hess        36 F Darien          CT   57:21  9:14 
  260  45/87   Jill Lee             46 F Monroe          CT   57:28  9:15 
  261  52/90   Anne Koth            37 F Fairfield       CT   57:31  9:16 
  262  13/23   Maureen Berman       53 F Shelton         CT   57:34  9:16 
  263   2/2    Ryan Berman          16 M Shelton         CT   57:35  9:17 
  264  17/35   Elizabeth Locher     26 F Stamford        CT   57:37  9:17 
  265  53/90   Lisa Baker           38 F Brookfield      CT   57:39  9:17 
  266  54/90   Michiko Izumi        31 F Mamaroneck      NY   57:44  9:18 
  267  34/44   J. Scott Lindwall    42 M Fairfield       CT   57:47  9:18 
  268  55/90   Anu Raghavan         35 F Norwalk         CT   57:47  9:18 
  269  56/90   Jennifer Heatly      34 F Norwalk         CT   57:48  9:19 
  270  18/35   Karen McClellan      28 F Greenwich       CT   57:49  9:19 
  271  19/35   Gina Cappelli        28 F Newtown         CT   57:52  9:19 
  272  50/54   As Cappelli          30 M Newtown         CT   57:56  9:20 
  273  57/90   Olga Phillips        37 F Bridgeport      CT   57:57  9:20 
  274  58/90   Bernadette Mongillo  38 F Cheshire        CT   58:04  9:21 
  275  46/87   Julia Dailey         43 F Rye             NY   58:04  9:21 
  276  47/87   Maura Maher          49 F Norwalk         CT   58:12  9:22 
  277  59/90   Jen Chandler         38 F Southport       CT   58:13  9:23 
  278  48/87   Debbie Reynolds      41 F Southport       CT   58:13  9:23 
  279  49/87   Michelle Tiernan     42 F Norwalk         CT   58:17  9:23 
  280  50/87   Kimberly Tully       42 F Wilton          CT   58:17  9:23 
  281  20/35   Kaitlyn Callaluca    25 F Greenwich       CT   58:18  9:23 
  282  14/23   Luanne Roy           55 F Seymour         CT   58:20  9:24 
  283  13/17   Michael Carius       62 M Stratford       CT   58:21  9:24 
  284   1/4    Kenneth Brookler     71 M Norwalk         CT   58:23  9:24 
  285  21/35   Meghan Hurley        29 F Norwalk         CT   58:25  9:25 
  286  22/35   Melanie Jacobi       28 F Norwalk         CT   58:25  9:25 
  287  51/87   Martha Mahoney       47 F Stamford        CT   58:26  9:25 
  288  52/87   Ruth Hernandez       47 F Norwalk         CT   58:26  9:25 
  289  35/44   Dave Hager           48 M Norwalk         CT   58:27  9:25 
  290  53/87   Christine Riniti     49 F Westport        CT   58:29  9:25 
  291  60/90   Heather Licursi      39 F Oxford          CT   58:31  9:26 
  292  54/87   Anne Shay            43 F Trumbull        CT   58:32  9:26 
  293  55/87   Jennifer Iaccarino   41 F Trumbull        CT   58:32  9:26 
  294  56/87   Aimee O'Brien        40 F Fairfield       CT   58:33  9:26 
  295  14/17   Sean Fogarty         68 M Stamford        CT   58:37  9:27 
  296  57/87   Lori Gorton          45 F New Haven       CT   58:39  9:27 
  297  61/90   Jennifer Wooton      37 F Wilton          CT   58:40  9:27 
  298  58/87   Lisa Laudo           46 F Fairfield       CT   58:46  9:28 
  299  59/87   Catherine Spiegel    49 F Westport        CT   58:46  9:28 
  300  15/23   Wendy Blattman       51 F Norwalk         CT   58:48  9:28 
  301  16/23   Lisa Shinall         51 F Redding Ridge   CT   58:55  9:29 
  302  17/23   Marjorie Klar        55 F Easton          CT   58:56  9:30 
  303  62/90   Anita Kohli-Pamnani  35 F Norwalk         CT   58:59  9:30 
  304  60/87   Moira Snover         43 F Stamford        CT   59:05  9:31 
  305  20/22   Marshall Ainsworth   26 M Ansonia         CT   59:07  9:31 
  306  63/90   Mirsada Sabovic      31 F Wilton          CT   59:13  9:32 
  307  61/87   Jacqueline Lamanto   45 F Westport        CT   59:15  9:33 
  308  23/35   Jaleska Iglesias     28 F Norwalk         CT   59:16  9:33 
  309  20/29   David Schmidt        57 M Fairfield       CT   59:47  9:38 
  310  62/87   Sherri Prendergast   40 F Stamford        CT   59:48  9:38 
  311  36/44   Tim Leahy            41 M Fairfield       CT   59:53  9:39 
  312  64/90   Catherine Smith      30 F Norwalk         CT   59:59  9:40 
  313  63/87   Gabriela Cenatiempo  40 F Norwalk         CT 1:00:02  9:40 
  314  64/87   Diane Gordon         46 F Greenwich       CT 1:00:08  9:41 
  315  37/44   Mimi Rog             47 M Fairfield       CT 1:00:08  9:41 
  316  65/87   Amy Hulina           41 F Westport        CT 1:00:10  9:41 
  317  66/87   Renee Sivinski       45 F Westport        CT 1:00:10  9:41 
  318  67/87   Susan Robison        43 F Westport        CT 1:00:17  9:43 
  319  65/90   Cordula Dizon        35 F Stamford        CT 1:00:18  9:43 
  320  66/90   Betsy Clachko        36 F Westport        CT 1:00:18  9:43 
  321  67/90   Pam Fiengo           38 F Bethel          CT 1:00:27  9:44 
  322  68/90   Kristin Michelfelde  36 F Stamford        CT 1:00:33  9:45 
  323  15/17   Kaz Oda              67 M Bridgeport      CT 1:00:37  9:46 
  324  69/90   Kari Kennedy         30 F Alpharetta      GA 1:00:41  9:46 
  325  24/35   Victoria Baecker     29 F Troy            NY 1:00:41  9:46 
  326  68/87   Melinda Pittis       42 F Stratford       CT 1:00:44  9:47 
  327  25/35   Sheyla Colindres     24 F Norwalk         CT 1:00:44  9:47 
  328  69/87   Andrea McCracken     42 F Darien          CT 1:00:46  9:47 
  329  70/90   Melissa Quan         33 F Shelton         CT 1:00:59  9:49 
  330  70/87   Noelle Dagastino     40 F Shelton         CT 1:00:59  9:49 
  331  18/23   Mary O'Connell       59 F West Haven      CT 1:01:20  9:53 
  332  71/90   Jill Hedman          38 F Fairfield       CT 1:01:23  9:53 
  333  38/44   Tim Creagh           48 M Trumbull        CT 1:01:26  9:54 
  334  71/87   Merrill Spector      46 F Westport        CT 1:01:40  9:56 
  335  16/17   Roman Sterzyecki     61 M Madison         CT 1:01:44  9:57 
  336   3/6    Paula Sobolewski     62 F Bridgeport      CT 1:01:48  9:57 
  337  72/90   Amy Owens            34 F Fairfield       CT 1:01:54  9:58 
  338  73/90   Allison Becker       34 F Norwalk         CT 1:02:06 10:00 
  339  74/90   Mary Obermeier       34 F Croton-On-Hudso NY 1:02:06 10:00 
  340  26/35   Courtney Maxfield    29 F Wilton          CT 1:02:18 10:02 
  341  72/87   Kathleen Hipona      49 F Orange          CT 1:02:30 10:04 
  342  73/87   Julia Gabriele       44 F New Canaan      CT 1:02:33 10:04 
  343  19/23   Maggie Kneip         54 F Westport        CT 1:02:47 10:07 
  344  39/44   Paul Twing           40 M Norwalk         CT 1:02:47 10:07 
  345  21/29   David Evans          55 M Westport        CT 1:03:11 10:11 
  346  22/29   Dennis Stephens      51 M Norwalk         CT 1:03:23 10:13 
  347  74/87   Clara Salazar        47 F Stamford        CT 1:03:26 10:13 
  348  75/90   Erin O'Gorman        36 F Stamford        CT 1:03:29 10:13 
  349  75/87   Melissa Held         41 F Fairfield       CT 1:03:30 10:14 
  350  23/29   Peter Howard         50 M Monroe          CT 1:03:33 10:14 
  351  24/29   Jerry Sawyer         58 M Stratford       CT 1:03:38 10:15 
  352  51/54   Johnny Wahba         30 M Brooklyn        NY 1:03:58 10:18 
  353  76/90   Jill Yusko           38 F Stamford        CT 1:04:05 10:19 
  354  76/87   Dawn Bolling         46 F Norwalk         CT 1:04:19 10:22 
  355  77/87   Nicole Rolnick       42 F Westport        CT 1:04:22 10:22 
  356  27/35   Anna Liamzon         28 F Arlington       VA 1:04:31 10:23 
  357  78/87   Tricia Anderson      44 F Darien          CT 1:04:31 10:23 
  358  77/90   Amanda Gardner       38 F Greenwich       CT 1:04:47 10:26 
  359  17/17   Robert Lyons         63 M New York        NY 1:04:47 10:26 
  360  79/87   Yune Fontaine        40 F Weston          CT 1:04:48 10:26 
  361  40/44   Thomas Fontaine      44 M Weston          CT 1:04:49 10:26 
  362  20/23   Weiler Fenia         54 F Rye Brook       NY 1:05:26 10:32 
  363  80/87   Sara Potter          40 F Fairfield       CT 1:05:31 10:33 
  364  78/90   Heidi Huber          39 F Wilton          CT 1:05:35 10:34 
  365  25/29   Ed Peters            58 M Norwalk         CT 1:05:36 10:34 
  366  28/35   Dierdre Cannon       29 F Norwalk         CT 1:05:47 10:36 
  367  81/87   Patty Gold           43 F Trumbull        CT 1:05:48 10:36 
  368  26/29   Bob Wellington       51 M Naugatuck       CT 1:05:49 10:36 
  369  82/87   Janine Thomson       43 F White Plains    NY 1:05:52 10:37 
  370  52/54   Steven Soyland       36 M Southport       CT 1:05:53 10:37 
  371  41/44   David Feibusch       43 M Purchase        NY 1:05:55 10:37 
  372  42/44   Ron Magliocco        41 M Fairfield       CT 1:05:57 10:37 
  373  79/90   Stephanie Sucic      35 F Stamford        CT 1:06:01 10:38 
  374  27/29   Karl Eilers          57 M Danbury         CT 1:06:09 10:39 
  375  21/22   Brian D'Ostilio      24 M Monroe          CT 1:07:15 10:50 
  376  80/90   Angelica Rendon      32 F Stamford        CT 1:07:42 10:54 
  377  81/90   Andrea Levine        38 F Greenwich       CT 1:08:02 10:57 
  378          Bandit981               M                 CT 1:08:12 10:59 
  379  21/23   Diane Aulenti        51 F Stamford        CT 1:08:14 10:59 
  380  82/90   Christine Pearl      30 F Redding         CT 1:08:17 11:00 
  381  83/87   Deirdre Drawn        47 F Trumbull        CT 1:08:21 11:00 
  382  83/90   Rachel Rothschild    37 F Stamford        CT 1:08:27 11:01 
  383  84/90   Kate Honarvar        34 F Fairfield       CT 1:08:27 11:01 
  384  29/35   Chelsey Palmer       23 F Fairfield       CT 1:08:48 11:05 
  385   4/6    Marilyn Richardson   68 F Bridgeport      CT 1:08:49 11:05 
  386  28/29   William Harold       51 M Fairfield       CT 1:08:53 11:06 
  387  30/35   Michele Aulenti      26 F Stamford        CT 1:08:58 11:06 
  388  85/90   Katherine Mason      30 F Norwalk         CT 1:08:58 11:06 
  389  31/35   Rianne Adams         29 F Brooklyn        NY 1:09:19 11:10 
  390  86/90   Jessica Baez         33 F New Rochelle    NY 1:09:20 11:10 
  391  87/90   Sarah Mehner         32 F Norwalk         CT 1:09:59 11:16 
  392  22/23   Yvette Rodriguez     56 F Weston          CT 1:10:05 11:17 
  393  43/44   Richaard Johnson     46 M Trumbull        CT 1:10:09 11:18 
  394          Bandit980               M                 CT 1:10:31 11:21 
  395  88/90   Asheley Wardell      31 F Bethel          CT 1:11:03 11:27 
  396  53/54   Joseph Chu           30 M Stamford        CT 1:11:08 11:27 
  397  89/90   Nichole Arno         35 F Stamford        CT 1:12:00 11:36 
  398  54/54   Chris Alexopoulos    36 M New Haven       CT 1:12:56 11:45 
  399   2/4    Jim Stevens          77 M Trumbull        CT 1:13:24 11:49 
  400  84/87   Tricia Laccona       42 F Stamford        CT 1:13:33 11:51 
  401  85/87   Judy Jagodzinski     40 F Stamford        CT 1:13:33 11:51 
  402   3/4    Bob Dittemer         70 M Ringwood        NJ 1:14:25 11:59 
  403   5/6    Natalie Schaffer     67 F Greenwich       CT 1:15:09 12:06 
  404  86/87   Christy Thomas       45 F Norwalk         CT 1:15:10 12:06 
  405  44/44   John Hoctor          49 M Stratford       CT 1:15:28 12:09 
  406  32/35   Jessica Werdmann     25 F Monroe          CT 1:15:58 12:14 
  407  33/35   Amy Jones            28 F Norwalk         CT 1:16:24 12:18 
  408  22/22   Anthony D'Ostilio    26 M Monroe          CT 1:16:58 12:24 
  409  29/29   Gary Dewolf          54 M Fairfield       CT 1:17:37 12:30 
  410  90/90   Tina Chan            37 F New Haven       CT 1:19:16 12:46 
  411  87/87   Margret Greene       40 F Wilton          CT 1:22:44 13:19 
  412  23/23   Marti Cowan          54 F Fairfield       CT 1:24:21 13:35 
  413   4/4    Joe Handelman        80 M Katonah         NY 1:25:57 13:50 
  414  34/35   Stephanie Werdmann   27 F Port Chester    NY 1:28:21 14:14 
  415  35/35   Lauren Werdmann      24 F Monroe          CT 1:28:21 14:14 
  416   6/6    Ann Louise Onton     66 F Woodbridge      CT 1:52:45 18:09 

  

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com