HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Brass City Dash
Waterbury, CT

April 17, 2010

Timing & Results by:
Vandalay Timing


                                                                    Page 1
                    UConn Waterbury Brass City Dash 5K
              Waterbury, CT Saturday, April 17, 2010 9:30am.
                      Timing by: VANDALAY RACE TIMING


Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                  Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== ===================== ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/17      61 Desmond O'Grady       M3039 Southbury       CT   16:39  5:22 
    2   1/12     109 Claudia Nero          F3039 Hopewell Jct    NY   17:27  5:37 
    3   1/12     101 Ken Schielke          M4049 Oxford          CT   18:06  5:50 
    4   1/18     134 Jeremy Howard         M1929 Shelton         CT   18:36  6:00 
    5   2/18     113 Max Lamanna           M1929 Waterbury       CT   18:55  6:06 
    6   2/17      24 Jonathan Delmore      M3039 Warren          CT   18:59  6:07 
    7   3/18      52 Chris Labonte         M1929 Naugatuck       CT   19:09  6:10 
    8   1/4       33 Thomas Faeth          M1418 Woodbury        CT   19:40  6:20 
    9   3/17     140 Arturo Santos         M3039 Woodbury        CT   19:53  6:24 
   10   2/12      96 John Strahley         M4049 Cheshire        CT   19:59  6:26 
   11   1/9       25 John Dicarlo          M5059 Wolcott         CT   20:07  6:29 
   12   4/18     118 Mitul Patel           M1929 Wallingford     CT   20:22  6:34 
   13   3/12      97 John Fixx             M4049 Waterbury       CT   21:07  6:48 
   14   5/18     135 Frankie Benham        M1929 Wallingford     CT   21:08  6:48 
   15   1/7       93 Jeff Nero             M6069 Hopewell Jct    NY   21:19  6:52 
   16   6/18      42 John Hanrahan         M1929 Newington       CT   22:05  7:07 
   17   7/18      23 Steve Cota            M1929 Worcester       MA   22:24  7:13 
   18   2/12     138 Fran Basbagill        F3039 Trumbull        CT   22:26  7:14 
   19   4/17      77 Marc Sisson           M3039 Bristol         CT   22:27  7:14 
   20   2/7       48 Fred Hudak            M6069 Torrington      CT   22:31  7:15 
   21   2/9      133 Bob Kania             M5059 Southington     CT   22:32  7:15 
   22   5/17      19 Christopher Buck      M3039 Danbury         CT   22:46  7:20 
   23   4/12     141 Vinnie Longo          M4049 Wolcott         CT   22:55  7:23 
   24   1/6      112 Sherry Duff           F4049 Stratford       CT   22:57  7:24 
   25   2/6      107 Kathryn Flodgust      F4049 Terryville      CT   23:05  7:26 
   26   1/2      131 Ryan Fox              M0113 Danbury         CT   23:12  7:29 
   27   5/12     145 Evelio Pagan          M4049 Waterbury       CT   23:15  7:30 
   28   6/17      90 Douglas Zigmunds      M3039 Waterbury       CT   23:36  7:36 
   29   8/18      53 Lucien Lafreniere     M1929 Prospect        CT   23:55  7:42 
   30   9/18      50 Adam Kallstrom        M1929 Danbury         CT   24:16  7:49 
   31   2/4      100 James Pow             M1418 Lee             MA   24:23  7:51 
   32  10/18      85 Eric Trimborn         M1929 Naugatuck       CT   24:32  7:54 
   33   7/17      98 Denis Farrell         M3039 Watertown       CT   24:35  7:55 
   34  11/18      16 Debashish Bhaduri     M1929 Middlebury      CT   25:06  8:05 
   35  12/18      51 Mike Kosiorowski      M1929 Derby           CT   25:12  8:07 
   36  13/18     137 Brian Pagoni          M1929 Prospect        CT   25:13  8:07 
   37   3/12     144 Christie Kania        F3039 Plantsville     CT   25:16  8:08 
   38   1/1      104 Jo Marchetti          F6069 Newington       CT   25:16  8:08 
   39   1/12     116 Rebecca Trzaski       F1929 Waterbury       CT   25:16  8:08 
   40   6/12     110 Damian Carroll        M4049 New Britain     CT   25:19  8:09 
   41   8/17      46 Michael Hernandez     M3039 Portland        CT   25:32  8:14 
   42   9/17      28 William Dwyer         M3039 Prospect        CT   25:45  8:18 
   43   3/9      105 Bryan Walker          M5059 Monroe          CT   25:48  8:19 
   44   1/4       68 Bianca Ribeiro        F1418 Oxford          CT   25:53  8:20 
   45   3/4       75 Daniel Sigetti        M1418 Naugatuck       CT   25:54  8:21 
   46   7/12      13 Timothy Bachand       M4049 Bristol         CT   26:10  8:26 
   47   4/12      82 Lori Sweeney Shahen   F3039 Waterbury       CT   26:15  8:27 
   48   4/9       92 James Pow             M5059 Lee             MA   26:25  8:31 
   49  14/18     143 Daniel Bowdler        M1929 Cromwell        CT   26:33  8:33 
   50  10/17     102 Gary Bruce            M3039 Prospect        CT   26:40  8:35 


                                                                      Page 2
                    UConn Waterbury Brass City Dash 5K
              Waterbury, CT Saturday, April 17, 2010 9:30am.
                      Timing by: VANDALAY RACE TIMING


Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                  Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== ===================== ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
   51  15/18      63 Jesus Pagan           M1929 Waterbury       CT   26:48  8:38 
   52   2/12      66 Tilly Philbrick       F1929 Newtown         CT   26:50  8:39 
   53  11/17      99 Donald Mulligan       M3039 Prospect        CT   26:54  8:40 
   54   3/6       22 Sally Ann Ciarlo      F4049 Waterbury       CT   26:54  8:40 
   55   8/12      11 Robert Aviles         M4049 Waterbury       CT   26:59  8:41 
   56   4/4       88 Mark Wilson           M1418 Waterbury       CT   27:14  8:46 
   57   3/12      40 Rebecca Grosso        F1929 Waterbury       CT   27:19  8:48 
   58   9/12      20 Frank Castagna        M4049 Cheshire        CT   27:36  8:53 
   59  12/17      54 Dennis Lampron Jr     M3039 Wallingford     CT   27:42  8:55 
   60   5/9       81 David Steele          M5059 Southington     CT   27:49  8:57 
   61   6/9       86 Steve Trumbo          M5059 Cheshire        CT   27:56  9:00 
   62   4/12     136 Kylee Sklanka         F1929 Watertown       CT   28:22  9:08 
   63   1/2      108 Kateri Danay          F0113 Waterbury       CT   28:47  9:16 
   64   3/7      114 Richard Zbrozeu       M6069 Berlin          CT   28:58  9:20 
   65   5/12      64 Sara Paradis          F3039 Huntington      VT   29:30  9:30 
   66   6/12      41 Meghan Hanrahan       F3039 Newington       CT   29:32  9:31 
   67  13/17      10 Kevin Arrojado        M3039 Waterbury       CT   29:32  9:31 
   68   5/12     111 Jen Yannantuono       F1929 Naugatuck       CT   29:35  9:32 
   69  10/12     106 James Mulmall         M4049 Watertown       CT   29:46  9:35 
   70   6/12      57 Kyleene Munizk        F1929 Wolcott         CT   29:47  9:36 
   71   7/12     103 Alicia Canzius        F1929 Bronx           NY   29:51  9:37 
   72   7/9       94 Patrick Canzius       M5059 Waterbury       CT   30:09  9:42 
   73  11/12      74 Fred Scott            M4049 Waterbury       CT   30:10  9:43 
   74   4/6       55 Dianne Merrigan       F4049 Newington       CT   30:11  9:43 
   75   2/2      139 Devon Derienzo        M0113 Wolcott         CT   30:26  9:48 
   76  14/17     115 Justin Derienzo       M3039 Wolcott         CT   30:30  9:50 
   77   1/6       12 Marianne Babino Dubuq F5059 Waterbury       CT   30:34  9:51 
   78  15/17     129 Vito Catalanotto      M3039 Chesire         CT   30:49  9:56 
   79   4/7       39 Tom Green             M6069 Danbury         CT   30:50  9:56 
   80   7/12      21 Paula Castagna        F3039 Cheshire        CT   31:53 10:16 
   81   8/12       6 Jessica Adams         F3039 Milldale        CT   32:26 10:27 
   82   9/12     128 Amy Roy               F3039 Wolcott         CT   32:58 10:37 
   83   8/9       32 Tom Faeth             M5059 Woodbury        CT   33:05 10:39 
   84   2/4       91 Lauren Faeth          F1418 Woodbbury       CT   33:05 10:39 
   85   8/12      83 Emma Tracy            F1929 Waterbury       CT   33:31 10:47 
   86  16/18      72 Daniel Sallen         M1929 Waterbury       CT   33:31 10:48 
   87   9/12      18 Ashley Brandt         F1929 Watertown       CT   33:36 10:49 
   88  10/12      36 Misty Girard          F3039 Waterbury       CT   33:47 10:53 
   89   9/9      132 Roy Cavanaugh         M5059 Waterbury       CT   33:50 10:54 
   90  17/18      62 Habibullah Olomi      M1929 Waterbury       CT   34:05 10:58 
   91  18/18       8 Christopher Antonucci M1929 Waterbury       CT   34:07 10:59 
   92   2/6       84 Ellen Tracy           F5059 Waterbury       CT   34:59 11:16 
   93  10/12      60 Joanna Niebrzydowski  F1929 Naugatuck       CT   34:59 11:16 
   94   5/7       73 Madani Sallen         M6069 Watebrury       CT   35:33 11:27 
   95  11/12      15 Kate Barrett          F1929 Avon            CT   35:36 11:28 
   96   3/4       89 Morgan Zembruski      F1418 Middlebury      CT   36:40 11:48 
   97   2/2      142 Erika Cavanaugh       F0113 Waterbury       CT   37:10 11:58 
   98   5/6      117 Beth Cavanaugh        F4049 Waterbury       CT   37:17 12:01 
   99  11/12      34 Heidi Forrest         F3039 Plantsville     CT   38:00 12:14 
  100   4/4       59 Monica Niebrzydowski  F1418 Naugatuck       CT   39:25 12:42 


                                                                      Page 3
                    UConn Waterbury Brass City Dash 5K
              Waterbury, CT Saturday, April 17, 2010 9:30am.
                      Timing by: VANDALAY RACE TIMING


Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                  Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== ===================== ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
  101   6/7       95 Peter Hughes          M6069 Prospect        CT   39:46 12:48 
  102   3/6       71 Donna Salinardi       F5059 Middlebury      CT   40:43 13:07 
  103  12/12     120 Frances Batista       F1929 Waterbury       CT   41:18 13:18 
  104  12/12     130 Matthew Rivers        M4049 Waterbury       CT   41:28 13:21 
  105   6/6       29 Kristine Dziezynski   F4049 Waterbury       CT   42:08 13:34 
  106  16/17      80 Mark Smolkis          M3039 Middlebury      CT   42:08 13:34 
  107   4/6       49 Susan Hyde-Wick       F5059 Woobury         CT   49:51 16:03 
  108   7/7      119 Jared Look            M6069 Litchfield      CT   49:53 16:04 
  109  12/12      31 Lauren Erardi         F3039 Cromwell        CT   49:54 16:04 
  110  17/17      56 Jeff Metzger          M3039 Simsbury        CT   49:55 16:04 
  111   5/6       69 Shelley Roseman       F5059 Hamden          CT   52:26 16:53 
  112   6/6       37 Ruth Glasser          F5059 Oakville        CT   52:27 16:53 

******** FEMALE   AGE GROUP RESULTS **********

                    UConn Waterbury Brass City Dash 5K
              Waterbury, CT Saturday, April 17, 2010 9:30am.
                      Timing by: VANDALAY RACE TIMING


Place Name                  No.   Age City            St Time     
===== ===================== ===== === =============== == ======= 
    1 Claudia Nero            109  39 Hopewell Jct    NY   17:27 

    2 Fran Basbagill          138  35 Trumbull        CT   22:26 

    3 Sherry Duff             112  42 Stratford       CT   22:57 


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 13
Place No.   Name                  Age Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ======= 
    1   108 Kateri Danay           12   28:47 
    2   142 Erika Cavanaugh        13   37:10 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 18
Place No.   Name                  Age Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ======= 
    1    68 Bianca Ribeiro         18   25:53 
    2    91 Lauren Faeth           17   33:05 
    3    89 Morgan Zembruski       18   36:40 
    4    59 Monica Niebrzydowski   17   39:25 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29
Place No.   Name                  Age Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ======= 
    1   116 Rebecca Trzaski        27   25:16 
    2    66 Tilly Philbrick        21   26:50 
    3    40 Rebecca Grosso         19   27:19 
    4   136 Kylee Sklanka          23   28:22 
    5   111 Jen Yannantuono        29   29:35 
    6    57 Kyleene Munizk         24   29:47 
    7   103 Alicia Canzius         24   29:51 
    8    83 Emma Tracy             19   33:31 
    9    18 Ashley Brandt          20   33:36 
   10    60 Joanna Niebrzydowski   19   34:59 
   11    15 Kate Barrett           27   35:36 
   12   120 Frances Batista        22   41:18 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place No.   Name                  Age Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ======= 
    1   138 Fran Basbagill         35   22:26 
    2   144 Christie Kania         30   25:16 
    3    82 Lori Sweeney Shahen    36   26:15 
    4    64 Sara Paradis           37   29:30 
    5    41 Meghan Hanrahan        30   29:32 
    6    21 Paula Castagna         39   31:53 
    7     6 Jessica Adams          32   32:26 
    8   128 Amy Roy                34   32:58 
    9    36 Misty Girard           31   33:47 
   10    34 Heidi Forrest          32   38:00 
   11    31 Lauren Erardi          32   49:54 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place No.   Name                  Age Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ======= 
    1   112 Sherry Duff            42   22:57 
    2   107 Kathryn Flodgust       43   23:05 
    3    22 Sally Ann Ciarlo       45   26:54 
    4    55 Dianne Merrigan        45   30:11 
    5   117 Beth Cavanaugh         47   37:17 
    6    29 Kristine Dziezynski    40   42:08 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place No.   Name                  Age Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ======= 
    1    12 Marianne Babino Dubuq  52   30:34 
    2    84 Ellen Tracy            51   34:59 
    3    71 Donna Salinardi        59   40:43 
    4    49 Susan Hyde-Wick        59   49:51 
    5    69 Shelley Roseman        51   52:26 
    6    37 Ruth Glasser           50   52:27 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place No.   Name                  Age Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ======= 
    1   104 Jo Marchetti           67   25:16 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place No.   Name                  Age Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ======= 
******** MALE   AGE GROUP RESULTS **********

                    UConn Waterbury Brass City Dash 5K
              Waterbury, CT Saturday, April 17, 2010 9:30am.
                      Timing by: VANDALAY RACE TIMING


Place Name                  No.   Age City            St Time     
===== ===================== ===== === =============== == ======= 
    1 Desmond O'Grady          61  30 Southbury       CT   16:39 

    2 Ken Schielke            101  40 Oxford          CT   18:06 

    3 Jeremy Howard           134  29 Shelton         CT   18:36 


MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 13
Place No.   Name                  Age Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ======= 
    1   131 Ryan Fox               13   23:12 
    2   139 Devon Derienzo         11   30:26 

MALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 18
Place No.   Name                  Age Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ======= 
    1    33 Thomas Faeth           18   19:40 
    2   100 James Pow              16   24:23 
    3    75 Daniel Sigetti         16   25:54 
    4    88 Mark Wilson            18   27:14 

MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29
Place No.   Name                  Age Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ======= 
    1   134 Jeremy Howard          29   18:36 
    2   113 Max Lamanna            20   18:55 
    3    52 Chris Labonte          22   19:09 
    4   118 Mitul Patel            23   20:22 
    5   135 Frankie Benham         24   21:08 
    6    42 John Hanrahan          29   22:05 
    7    23 Steve Cota             22   22:24 
    8    53 Lucien Lafreniere      24   23:55 
    9    50 Adam Kallstrom         29   24:16 
   10    85 Eric Trimborn          20   24:32 
   11    16 Debashish Bhaduri      29   25:06 
   12    51 Mike Kosiorowski       20   25:12 
   13   137 Brian Pagoni           21   25:13 
   14   143 Daniel Bowdler         28   26:33 
   15    63 Jesus Pagan            20   26:48 
   16    72 Daniel Sallen          26   33:31 
   17    62 Habibullah Olomi       19   34:05 
   18     8 Christopher Antonucci  19   34:07 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place No.   Name                  Age Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ======= 
    1    24 Jonathan Delmore       36   18:59 
    2   140 Arturo Santos          34   19:53 
    3    77 Marc Sisson            32   22:27 
    4    19 Christopher Buck       33   22:46 
    5    90 Douglas Zigmunds       30   23:36 
    6    98 Denis Farrell          37   24:35 
    7    46 Michael Hernandez      36   25:32 
    8    28 William Dwyer          31   25:45 
    9   102 Gary Bruce             30   26:40 
   10    99 Donald Mulligan        36   26:54 
   11    54 Dennis Lampron Jr      30   27:42 
   12    10 Kevin Arrojado         33   29:32 
   13   115 Justin Derienzo        39   30:30 
   14   129 Vito Catalanotto       32   30:49 
   15    80 Mark Smolkis           39   42:08 
   16    56 Jeff Metzger           37   49:55 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place No.   Name                  Age Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ======= 
    1   101 Ken Schielke           40   18:06 
    2    96 John Strahley          43   19:59 
    3    97 John Fixx              49   21:07 
    4   141 Vinnie Longo           46   22:55 
    5   145 Evelio Pagan           40   23:15 
    6   110 Damian Carroll         48   25:19 
    7    13 Timothy Bachand        41   26:10 
    8    11 Robert Aviles          46   26:59 
    9    20 Frank Castagna         42   27:36 
   10   106 James Mulmall          49   29:46 
   11    74 Fred Scott             40   30:10 
   12   130 Matthew Rivers         42   41:28 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place No.   Name                  Age Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ======= 
    1    25 John Dicarlo           58   20:07 
    2   133 Bob Kania              57   22:32 
    3   105 Bryan Walker           56   25:48 
    4    92 James Pow              50   26:25 
    5    81 David Steele           51   27:49 
    6    86 Steve Trumbo           52   27:56 
    7    94 Patrick Canzius        51   30:09 
    8    32 Tom Faeth              55   33:05 
    9   132 Roy Cavanaugh          53   33:50 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place No.   Name                  Age Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ======= 
    1    93 Jeff Nero              60   21:19 
    2    48 Fred Hudak             65   22:31 
    3   114 Richard Zbrozeu        63   28:58 
    4    39 Tom Green              68   30:50 
    5    73 Madani Sallen          61   35:33 
    6    95 Peter Hughes           68   39:46 
    7   119 Jared Look             67   49:53 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place No.   Name                  Age Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ======= 
                                                                    Page 1
                              ALUMNI RESULTS

Place Name                  No.   Age Sex City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 Desmond O'Grady          61  30 M   Southbury       CT   16:39  5:22 
    2 Jonathan Delmore         24  36 M   Warren          CT   18:59  6:07 
    3 Chris Labonte            52  22 M   Naugatuck       CT   19:09  6:10 
    4 John Fixx                97  49 M   Waterbury       CT   21:07  6:48 
    5 Bob Kania               133  57 M   Southington     CT   22:32  7:15 
    6 Christopher Buck         19  33 M   Danbury         CT   22:46  7:20 
    7 Sherry Duff             112  42 F   Stratford       CT   22:57  7:24 
    8 Christie Kania          144  30 F   Plantsville     CT   25:16  8:08 
    9 Jo Marchetti            104  67 F   Newington       CT   25:16  8:08 
   10 Daniel Bowdler          143  28 M   Cromwell        CT   26:33  8:33 
   11 Sally Ann Ciarlo         22  45 F   Waterbury       CT   26:54  8:40 
   12 Robert Aviles            11  46 M   Waterbury       CT   26:59  8:41 
   13 Frank Castagna           20  42 M   Cheshire        CT   27:36  8:53 
   14 James Mulmall           106  49 M   Watertown       CT   29:46  9:35 
   15 Roy Cavanaugh           132  53 M   Waterbury       CT   33:50 10:54 
   16 Kate Barrett             15  27 F   Avon            CT   35:36 11:28 
   17 Beth Cavanaugh          117  47 F   Waterbury       CT   37:17 12:01 
   18 Heidi Forrest            34  32 F   Plantsville     CT   38:00 12:14 
   19 Kristine Dziezynski      29  40 F   Waterbury       CT   42:08 13:34 
                          FACULTY/STAFF RESULTS

Place Name                  No.   Age Sex City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 John Hanrahan            42  29 M   Newington       CT   22:05  7:07 
    2 Fran Basbagill          138  35 F   Trumbull        CT   22:26  7:14 
    3 Rebecca Trzaski         116  27 F   Waterbury       CT   25:16  8:08 
    4 David Steele             81  51 M   Southington     CT   27:49  8:57 
    5 Steve Trumbo             86  52 M   Cheshire        CT   27:56  9:00 
    6 Meghan Hanrahan          41  30 F   Newington       CT   29:32  9:31 
    7 Donna Salinardi          71  59 F   Middlebury      CT   40:43 13:07 
    8 Susan Hyde-Wick          49  59 F   Woobury         CT   49:51 16:03 
    9 Jared Look              119  67 M   Litchfield      CT   49:53 16:04 
   10 Shelley Roseman          69  51 F   Hamden          CT   52:26 16:53 
   11 Ruth Glasser             37  50 F   Oakville        CT   52:27 16:53 
                                                                   Page 1
                              STUDENT RESULTS

Place Name                  No.   Age Sex City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== === === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 Max Lamanna             113  20 M   Waterbury       CT   18:55  6:06 
    2 Thomas Faeth             33  18 M   Woodbury        CT   19:40  6:20 
    3 John Strahley            96  43 M   Cheshire        CT   19:59  6:26 
    4 Lucien Lafreniere        53  24 M   Prospect        CT   23:55  7:42 
    5 Adam Kallstrom           50  29 M   Danbury         CT   24:16  7:49 
    6 Eric Trimborn            85  20 M   Naugatuck       CT   24:32  7:54 
    7 Mike Kosiorowski         51  20 M   Derby           CT   25:12  8:07 
    8 Brian Pagoni            137  21 M   Prospect        CT   25:13  8:07 
    9 Bianca Ribeiro           68  18 F   Oxford          CT   25:53  8:20 
   10 Jesus Pagan              63  20 M   Waterbury       CT   26:48  8:38 
   11 Rebecca Grosso           40  19 F   Waterbury       CT   27:19  8:48 
   12 Kevin Arrojado           10  33 M   Waterbury       CT   29:32  9:31 
   13 Marianne Babino Dubuq    12  52 F   Waterbury       CT   30:34  9:51 
   14 Misty Girard             36  31 F   Waterbury       CT   33:47 10:53 
   15 Habibullah Olomi         62  19 M   Waterbury       CT   34:05 10:58 
   16 Christopher Antonucci     8  19 M   Waterbury       CT   34:07 10:59 
   17 Joanna Niebrzydowski     60  19 F   Naugatuck       CT   34:59 11:16 
   18 Morgan Zembruski         89  18 F   Middlebury      CT   36:40 11:48 
   19 Frances Batista         120  22 F   Waterbury       CT   41:18 13:18 

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com