HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Westport Minuteman
Westport, CT - 10K/5K

May 2, 2010

Timing & Results by:
Super Race Systems


MINUTEMAN 5K
                               MINUTEMAN 5K
                  WESTPORT, CT   Sunday, May 2, 2010    
                CHRONOTRACK Timing by: superracesystems.com

Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                  Age Sex City             St Time    Chiptime Pace    
===== ======== ===== ===================== === === ================ == ======= ======== ======= 
    1   1/52     524 Anatolie Vartosu       42 M   Stamford         CT   17:03  5:29     5:29   
    2   2/52     509 Antonio Loredo         42 M   Danbury          CT   17:52  5:45     5:45   
    3   1/34     565 Alex Otsberg           13 M   Darien           CT   18:08  5:50     5:50   
    4   1/50     267 David Allen            39 M   Westport         CT   18:36  5:59     5:59   
    5   3/52     557 Wesley Oliveira        43 M   Bridgeport       CT   19:20  6:14     6:14   
    6   1/85     506 Kate Lyons             45 F   Darien           CT   19:24  6:15     6:15   
    7   1/28     537 Chris Sieck            23 M   Norwalk          CT   19:45  6:21     6:22   
    8   2/50     126 Kevin Krankall         33 M   Westport         CT   19:53  6:24     6:24   
    9   3/50     356 Matthew Niziol         37 M   New York         NY   19:56  6:24     6:25   
   10   1/91     344 Marisa Eddy            31 F   Norwalk          CT   20:00  6:26     6:27   
   11   4/50     570 Juliano Lozina         39 M   Irvington        NY   20:13  6:30     6:31   
   12   4/52     494 David Ott              46 M   Darien           CT   20:18  6:32     6:32   
   13   2/91     329 Kristin Simonsen       35 F   Westport         CT   20:34  6:37     6:38   
   14   1/32     303 Sergio Lob             50 M   Fairfield        CT   20:38  6:38     6:39   
   15   2/32     127 Richard Kurtzman       58 M   Norwalk          CT   20:44  6:40     6:41   
   16   2/85     505 Jennifer Doyle         45 F   Fairfield        CT   20:52  6:42     6:43   
   17   3/91     489 Liz Weemhoft           33 F   Fairfield        CT   20:53  6:43     6:44   
   18   3/32     168 Tony Menchaca          53 M   Westport         CT   21:02  6:46     6:47   
   19   1/4      179 Alex Slossberg         15 M   Milford          CT   21:11  6:49     6:50   
   20   5/52     564 Petter Otsberg         48 M   Darien           CT   21:14  6:50     6:50   
   21   2/34     522 Nick Zannis            12 M   Milford          CT   21:19  6:52     6:52   
   22   4/91     341 Nancy Zindell          31 F   Norwalk          CT   21:24  6:53     6:54   
   23   5/50     149 Christopher Rosselli   33 M   Carmel           NY   21:28  6:54     6:55   
   24   2/28     493 Justin Colby           24 M   Stratford        CT   21:31  6:56     6:56   
   25   3/28     281 Cameron Emmott         29 M   Fairfield        CT   21:37  6:56     6:58   
   26   6/50     554 Wagner Souza           30 M   Bridgeport       CT   21:43  6:59     7:00   
   27   7/50      37 Daniel Coakley         37 M   Westport         CT   21:44  7:00     7:00   
   28   3/85     491 Jane Ott               44 F   Darien           CT   21:46  7:01     7:01   
   29   8/50     413 Louis Kolek            38 M   Westport         CT   21:53  7:01     7:03   
   30   2/4      415 Reed Geisler           15 M   Westport         CT   22:01  7:05     7:06   
   31   4/28     186 Dan Opp                27 M   Stamford         CT   22:02  7:04     7:06   
   32   3/34     159 Alexander McCall       11 M   Westport         CT   22:03  7:06     7:06   
   33   9/50      33 Timothy Chiodo         31 M   Norwalk          CT   22:10  7:07     7:08   
   34  10/50     277 Diego Da Lan           36 M   Fairfield        CT   22:14  7:08     7:10   
   35  11/50      47 T.J. Crawford          30 M   Fairfield        CT   22:27  7:13     7:14   
   36  12/50     198 Craig Peterson         37 M   Stratford        CT   22:31  7:14     7:15   
   37   5/91     370 Lauren Whyte           30 F   Fairfield        CT   22:35  7:15     7:17   
   38   4/32     475 Patrick O'Sullivan     50 M   Westport         CT   22:36  7:16     7:17   
   39   4/85      58 Aili Dibonaventura     49 F   Easton           CT   22:36  7:16     7:17   
   40  13/50     293 David Jones            36 M   Stamford         CT   22:40  7:18     7:18   
   41   6/52     577 Ron Bordash            45 M   Ridgefield       CT   22:41  7:14     7:18   
   42   5/28      32 James Chiappetta       22 M   Norwalk          CT   22:42  7:15     7:19   
   43  14/50     317 Matthew Nelson         35 M   Weston           CT   22:46  7:19     7:20   
   44   6/91     287 Erin Hamilton          31 F   Fairfield        CT   22:55  7:22     7:23   
   45   4/34     347 Ethan Hunter           12 M   Westport         CT   22:56  7:23     7:23   
   46  15/50     190 Kenneth Palumbo        38 M   Westport         CT   22:57  7:23     7:23   
   47   6/28      16 Sean Battis            28 M   Norwalk          CT   22:59  7:20     7:24   
   48  16/50     530 Marc Daniels           35 M   Bridgeport       CT   23:07  7:23     7:27   
   49  17/50     398 Jermaine Wright        31 M   Stratford        CT   23:08  7:26     7:27   
   50  18/50     401 Tom Pretty             37 M   Westport         CT   23:10  7:26     7:28   



                                                                      Page 2
                               MINUTEMAN 5K
                  WESTPORT, CT   Sunday, May 2, 2010    
                CHRONOTRACK Timing by: superracesystems.com

Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                  Age Sex City             St Time    Chiptime Pace    
===== ======== ===== ===================== === === ================ == ======= ======== ======= 
   51   7/52     546 Kieth Kaplan           42 M   Westport         CT   23:13  7:27     7:29   
   52   7/91     278 Heatherlynn Daly       31 F   Fairfield        CT   23:14  7:27     7:29   
   53   8/91     316 Heather Nelson         36 F   Weston           CT   23:23  7:31     7:32   
   54   8/52     515 Matthew Woods          45 M   Stamford         CT   23:27  7:25     7:33   
   55   9/52     379 Robert Duggan          47 M   Fairfield        CT   23:35  7:35     7:36   
   56   9/91     425 Susan Carlucci         37 F   Norwalk          CT   23:36  7:35     7:36   
   57   1/12     175 Salvatore Mulia        62 M   Westport         CT   23:37  7:36     7:37   
   58  10/52     562 Rafael Marini          44 M   Norwalk          CT   23:40  7:37     7:37   
   59   5/85     103 Stephanie Hutchison    47 F   Westport         CT   23:45  7:39     7:39   
   60  19/50     296 Paul Landi             30 M   Norwalk          CT   23:47  7:38     7:40   
   61  11/52     155 Alberto Martins        40 M   Shelton          CT   23:57  7:39     7:43   
   62  20/50     569 Yongho Imbrogno        39 M   Stamford         CT   24:00  7:42     7:44   
   63   7/28     328 Johnpaul Signore       29 M   Rowayton         CT   24:02  7:42     7:45   
   64  21/50      25 Doug Bross             37 M   Westport         CT   24:02  7:43     7:45   
   65  22/50     536 Scott Strazik          32 M   Norwalk          CT   24:04  7:44     7:45   
   66  23/50     352 Mike Kelley            34 M   Norwalk          CT   24:04  7:44     7:45   
   67   5/34     497 Denzel Robinson        13 M   Westport         CT   24:07  7:42     7:46   
   68   2/12      96 Martin Herbstman       63 M   Westport         CT   24:09  7:46     7:47   
   69   6/34     527 Justin Seidman         11 M   Westport         CT   24:16  7:49     7:49   
   70  12/52     516 Jim Migliaccio         47 M   Weston           CT   24:20  7:49     7:50   
   71   8/28     364 Ryan Rodriguez         27 M   Fairfield        CT   24:20  7:50     7:50   
   72   7/34     302 Nico Lob               12 M   Fairfield        CT   24:22  7:50     7:51   
   73  10/91     211 Whitney Ross           39 F   Westport         CT   24:24  7:51     7:52   
   74   1/58      88 Phoebe Gould           25 F   Westport         CT   24:24  7:49     7:52   
   75   2/58      65 Natalya Farsun         25 F   Stamford         CT   24:26  7:49     7:52   
   76   8/34     271 Jeffrey Burns          13 M   Westport         CT   24:27  7:51     7:52   
   77   5/32     272 Jaime Camacho          52 M   Stamford         CT   24:27  7:48     7:53   
   78   6/32     538 Charles Adams          50 M   Westport         CT   24:32  7:52     7:54   
   79  11/91     279 Stefanie Dean          34 F   Fairfield        CT   24:32  7:52     7:54   
   80   7/32      66 Michael Fedak          59 M   New York         NY   24:35  7:52     7:55   
   81  24/50      13 Brendan Baker          37 M   Westport         CT   24:43  7:56     7:58   
   82  13/52     507 Ron Offir              40 M   Westport         CT   24:48  7:57     7:59   
   83   8/32     257 Bob Wilhelmy           57 M   Fairfield        CT   24:50  7:59     8:00   
   84  12/91     141 Rosalind Looby         39 F   Westport         CT   24:54  7:58     8:01   
   85   9/28     258 John Wilson, Jr        26 M   Meriden          CT   24:57  7:59     8:02   
   86  10/28      36 Adam Clavin            23 M   Norwalk          CT   24:57  7:59     8:02   
   87  13/91     339 Janet Welch            34 F   Norwalk          CT   25:07  8:03     8:05   
   88  14/91     501 Jennifer Perhamus      37 F   Nanuet           NY   25:09  8:04     8:06   
   89  15/91     411 Kristen Ardito         35 F   Norwalk          CT   25:15  8:03     8:08   
   90   9/34     419 Colin Findley          14 M   Westport         CT   25:16  8:07     8:08   
   91   9/32     374 Peter Caligiurell      54 M   Trumbull         CT   25:16  8:06     8:08   
   92   6/85     358 Naomi Panzer           40 F   Fairfield        CT   25:16  8:07     8:08   
   93  11/28     383 Brian Montgomery       29 M   Princeton        VA   25:17  8:08     8:09   
   94  14/52     255 James Whamond          44 M   Westport         CT   25:18  8:08     8:09   
   95  10/34     153 Tyler Marks            13 M   Westport         CT   25:34  8:12     8:14   
   96  12/28      72 Robert Frabrizio       29 M   Norwalk          CT   25:35  8:10     8:15   
   97  10/32     246 David Tetenbaum        53 M   Westport         CT   25:37  8:15     8:15   
   98  15/52     351 Will Kane              48 M   Westport         CT   25:37  8:06     8:15   
   99   1/16     349 Berit Ianiri           51 F   Fairfield        CT   25:38  8:13     8:16   
  100  25/50     390 Jim Williams           39 M   Norwalk          CT   25:45  8:09     8:18   



                                                                      Page 3
                               MINUTEMAN 5K
                  WESTPORT, CT   Sunday, May 2, 2010    
                CHRONOTRACK Timing by: superracesystems.com

Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                  Age Sex City             St Time    Chiptime Pace    
===== ======== ===== ===================== === === ================ == ======= ======== ======= 
  101  16/52     528 Craig Carnahan         41 M   Westport         CT   25:46  8:14     8:18   
  102   7/85     378 Lisa Duggan            45 F   Fairfield        CT   25:46  8:17     8:18   
  103   3/12     421 John Gibbons           68 M   Old Greenwich    CT   25:48  8:18     8:19   
  104  11/32     503 Brian Walker           56 M   Monroe           CT   25:49  8:17     8:19   
  105   8/85     157 Susan Maya             43 F   Westport         CT   25:50  8:18     8:19   
  106   2/16     434 Deanna Foster          50 F   Westport         CT   25:50  8:18     8:19   
  107   3/16     385 Marycatherine Parr     50 F   Ridgefield       CT   25:53  8:19     8:20   
  108   3/58      83 Jillian Gilchrest      28 F   West Hartford    CT   25:54  8:17     8:20   
  109   4/58      74 Whitney Franklin       25 F   Stamford         CT   25:55  8:18     8:21   
  110  17/52     447 Jeff Perry             40 M   Westport         CT   25:58  8:16     8:22   
  111  18/52     326 Brian Scott            41 M   Milford          CT   25:59  8:21     8:22   
  112  26/50     466 John Gouveia           39 M   Wilton           CT   26:00  8:17     8:22   
  113  11/34     133 Daniel Landy           12 M   Westport         CT   26:03  8:19     8:23   
  114  16/91      38 Meredith Cohen         37 F   Westport         CT   26:08  8:23     8:25   
  115            428 Bill McCalpin             M   Wilton           CT   26:10  8:22     8:26   
  116  12/32     389 Art Baron              58 M   Greenwich        CT   26:14  8:26     8:27   
  117   4/12     573 Arthur Oefinger        64 M   Shelton          CT   26:14  8:24     8:27   
  118  13/28     508 Tanner White           23 M   Westport         CT   26:16  8:22     8:28   
  119  14/28     430 Jonathon Miller-Meeks  23 M   Westport         CT   26:17  8:20     8:28   
  120   9/85     518 Holly Crouch           41 F   Westport         CT   26:18  8:27     8:28   
  121  10/85     543 Suzanne Harvey         42 F   Westport         CT   26:18  8:26     8:28   
  122  11/85     435 Elizabeth Kessler      44 F   Westport         CT   26:24  8:28     8:30   
  123  19/52     182 Christopher Nolan      41 M   Naugatuck        CT   26:25  8:29     8:31   
  124  12/85     517 Julie Migliaccio       43 F   Weston           CT   26:28  8:30     8:31   
  125  13/85     478 Barton Lisa            41 F   Southport        CT   26:28  8:29     8:31   
  126   5/58     173 Jessica Ncnell         25 F   Stamford         CT   26:28  8:28     8:31   
  127   6/58      76 Deidre Gagan           29 F   Norwalk          CT   26:29  8:26     8:32   
  128  13/32     205 Tom Richardson         51 M   Westport         CT   26:33  8:29     8:33   
  129  20/52     486 Andrew Gensen          41 M   Westport         CT   26:33  8:32     8:33   
  130  27/50     197 Todd Peters            33 M   Westport         CT   26:39  8:33     8:35   
  131   7/58     381 Piper Gullett          24 F   Apo              AE   26:40  8:32     8:35   
  132  15/28     282 Allan Lamberti         28 M   Bridgeport       CT   26:40  8:27     8:35   
  133  28/50     122 Matt Klemets           37 M   Norwalk          CT   26:40  8:35     8:35   
  134  14/32     243 Ted Sullivan           53 M   Westport         CT   26:41  8:31     8:36   
  135   3/4        3 Brett Adelglass        17 M   Westport         CT   26:43  8:32     8:36   
  136   8/58     259 Sarah Wojnarski        28 F   Bpt              CT   26:44  8:32     8:37   
  137   9/58     342 Elizabeth Anderson     27 F   Stamford         CT   26:49  8:36     8:38   
  138  21/52     284 Robert Gannon          42 M   Shelton          CT   26:50  8:35     8:38   
  139  29/50     250 Peter Tubbs            39 M   Milford          CT   26:54  8:35     8:40   
  140   5/12     362 Carlos Rodriguez       62 M   Newtown          CT   26:56  8:34     8:40   
  141   1/13     338 Charlotte Weber        15 F   Westport         CT   26:57  8:39     8:41   
  142  22/52      92 Rodrigo Guzman         41 M   Norwalk          CT   27:01  8:40     8:42   
  143  30/50     321 Mike Price             35 M   Norwalk          CT   27:05  8:41     8:43   
  144  15/32     132 Robert Landauer        51 M   Westport         CT   27:15  8:45     8:47   
  145  17/91     384 Jessica Montgomery     30 F   Princeton        NJ   27:17  8:46     8:47   
  146  23/52     431 William Robins         45 M   Westport         CT   27:19  8:46     8:48   
  147  14/85      26 Gisela Bucher          42 F   Norwalk          CT   27:19  8:46     8:48   
  148  15/85     337 Christine Vincent      40 F   Fairfield        CT   27:21  8:41     8:49   
  149  12/34     371 Hayden Zelson          13 M   Southport        CT   27:23  8:48     8:49   
  150   6/12     490 Brian Barnett          65 M   Pensacola        FL   27:23  8:49     8:49   



                                                                      Page 4
                               MINUTEMAN 5K
                  WESTPORT, CT   Sunday, May 2, 2010    
                CHRONOTRACK Timing by: superracesystems.com

Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                  Age Sex City             St Time    Chiptime Pace    
===== ======== ===== ===================== === === ================ == ======= ======== ======= 
  151  31/50     414 Ray Roche              36 M   Norwalk          CT   27:23  8:45     8:49   
  152  18/91      82 Karen Geffert          39 F   Seymour          CT   27:25  8:41     8:50   
  153  32/50     280 Robert Dietz           36 M   Bridgeport       CT   27:28  8:45     8:51   
  154   4/16      17 Laura Battisti         50 F   Ridgefield       CT   27:30  8:50     8:51   
  155   5/16     176 Rosemary Mulia         59 F   Westport         CT   27:33  8:51     8:52   
  156  16/32     331 Paul Smolen            59 M   Westport         CT   27:36  8:51     8:53   
  157  19/91     161 Shannon McCarthy       35 F   Milford          CT   27:40  8:50     8:54   
  158  16/85     130 Julia Lagrange         47 F   Stamford         CT   27:42  8:51     8:55   
  159  16/28     203 Zac Reding             24 M   Darien           CT   27:43  8:50     8:56   
  160  33/50     228 John Schiaroli         33 M   Wilton           CT   27:44  8:52     8:56   
  161  20/91      81 Kristina Garlin        34 F   Shelton          CT   27:45  8:54     8:56   
  162  21/91     320 Stacy O'Neill          38 F   Westport         CT   27:50  8:56     8:58   
  163  34/50     448 Rodrigo Arana          35 M   Fairfield        CT   27:51  8:58     8:58   
  164  22/91     407 Jennifer Clark         39 F   Westport         CT   27:53  8:58     8:59   
  165  24/52     355 Michael Murray         41 M   Southport        CT   27:53  8:56     8:59   
  166  25/52     397 Nelson Moreno          43 M   Trumbull         CT   27:54  8:52     8:59   
  167  35/50     307 Thomas McGoldrick      38 M   Bridgeport       CT   27:55  8:54     8:59   
  168  10/58     492 Kimberly Colby         25 F   Stratford        CT   27:57  8:57     9:00   
  169  36/50     555 Adam Epstein           39 M   Westport         CT   28:03  8:53     9:02   
  170  37/50       6 Matthew Ahearn         30 M   Norwalk          CT   28:04  8:58     9:02   
  171   7/12     251 Jean Vianes            61 M   Ridgefield       CT   28:07  9:01     9:03   
  172   1/27     244 Jamie Tanzer           13 F   Westport         CT   28:07  9:02     9:03   
  173  26/52     504 Markus Bates           41 M   Norwalk          CT   28:08  9:02     9:04   
  174  11/58     109 Corinne Janeczek       26 F   Norwalk          CT   28:10  9:02     9:04   
  175  12/58     154 Ela Marsala            29 F   Newtown          CT   28:11  8:56     9:05   
  176  17/32     451 Brian Donlon           53 M   Westport         CT   28:11  9:02     9:05   
  177  18/32     436 John Matluck           51 M   Weston           CT   28:12  9:02     9:05   
  178  23/91     578 Nicole Tsoukanelis     30 F   Fairfield        CT   28:17  9:05     9:07   
  179  24/91     304 Moira Lynch            37 F   Westport         CT   28:20  9:02     9:07   
  180   2/27     416 Francesca Truitt       10 F   Westport         CT   28:21  9:07     9:08   
  181  38/50     479 David Salvatore        34 M   Middletown       CT   28:24  9:00     9:09   
  182  25/91     412 Jackie Kolek           38 F   Westport         CT   28:24  9:06     9:09   
  183  13/34      94 Declan Harding          9 M   Westport         CT   28:24  9:05     9:09   
  184  26/91     106 Catherine Courter      36 F   Katonah          NY   28:29  9:04     9:10   
  185  27/91      87 Kelly Gould            37 F   Bedford Hills    NY   28:30  9:04     9:11   
  186  19/32     432 Thomas Kelly           55 M   Wilton           CT   28:33  9:06     9:12   
  187  28/91     265 Vernee Alfaro          31 F   Norwalk          CT   28:35  9:10     9:12   
  188  14/34     477 Brendon Armstrong      11 M   Westport         CT   28:39  9:13     9:13   
  189   3/27     533 Callista Ohnemus       12 F   South Salem,     CT   28:42  9:13     9:15   
  190  17/85     327 Tracy Scott            41 F   Westport         CT   28:42  9:12     9:15   
  191  17/28     502 Kodi Smith             27 M   Norwalk          CT   28:43  9:09     9:15   
  192  39/50     485 Steven Melchionno      30 M   Wilton           CT   28:44  9:13     9:15   
  193  18/28     357 Michael O'Neill        28 M   Stratford        CT   28:44  9:07     9:15   
  194  15/34     444 Justin Percoriello     10 M   Westport         CT   28:45  9:14     9:16   
  195   2/13     513 Eva Krnberg            18 F   Weston           CT   28:46  9:09     9:16   
  196  13/58     140 Ashley Lobell          23 F   Cross River      NY   28:47  9:10     9:16   
  197   4/27     376 Casey Cunningham       14 F   Wilton           CT   28:47  9:15     9:16   
  198  16/34     541 Henry Scavone          13 M   Weston           CT   28:48  9:16     9:17   
  199  27/52     443 Bill Percoriello       44 M   Westport         CT   28:49  9:15     9:17   
  200   3/13     241 Katya Strage           18 F   Westport         CT   28:50  9:15     9:17   



                                                                      Page 5
                               MINUTEMAN 5K
                  WESTPORT, CT   Sunday, May 2, 2010    
                CHRONOTRACK Timing by: superracesystems.com

Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                  Age Sex City             St Time    Chiptime Pace    
===== ======== ===== ===================== === === ================ == ======= ======== ======= 
  201   4/13     242 Misha Strage           16 F   Westport         CT   28:50  9:15     9:17   
  202  14/58     369 Arielle Wein           28 F   Wilton           CT   28:52  9:11     9:18   
  203  18/85     579 Holly McCarthy         43 F   Westport         CT   29:01  9:17     9:21   
  204  29/91     367 Adriane Vail           36 F   Doylestown       PA   29:02  9:17     9:21   
  205  19/85      93 Suzan Haasdijk         45 F   Mount Kisco      NY   29:02  9:14     9:21   
  206  15/58      99 Emily Hines            26 F   Stamford         CT   29:03  9:20     9:21   
  207  30/91      73 Lindsay Francis        33 F   Westport         CT   29:05  9:17     9:22   
  208  31/91      27 Jennifer Bull          38 F   Milford          CT   29:06  9:18     9:22   
  209  32/91     292 Gretchen Johanns       38 F   Westport         CT   29:07  9:19     9:23   
  210  28/52     387 David Willis           44 M   Westport         CT   29:08  9:18     9:23   
  211  17/34     388 Matthew Willis         14 M   Westport         CT   29:08  9:18     9:23   
  212  18/34     483 Sunil Green             9 M   Westport         CT   29:09  9:17     9:23   
  213  29/52     118 Bernard Kelley         42 M   Fairfield        CT   29:10  9:18     9:24   
  214  16/58     223 Melanie Saponare       21 F   Wesport          CT   29:13  9:20     9:24   
  215  33/91     148 Allison Reilly         38 F   Fairfield        CT   29:13  9:21     9:25   
  216  34/91     313 Molly Morris           34 F   Norwalk          CT   29:13  9:17     9:25   
  217  40/50     314 Tim Morris             33 M   Norwalk          CT   29:14  9:18     9:25   
  218   1/2      500 Monica Roche           71 F   Fairfield        CT   29:18  9:23     9:26   
  219  30/52     201 Brian Raney            40 M   Port Chester     NY   29:21  9:21     9:27   
  220  17/58      77 Taylor Gagliardi       24 F   New York         NY   29:22  9:21     9:27   
  221  31/52     152 Joseph Marks           45 M   Westport         CT   29:22  9:25     9:27   
  222  18/58      78 Whitney Gagliardi      26 F   Westport         CT   29:22  9:21     9:28   
  223   6/16      21 Michelle Berg          50 F   Southport        CT   29:26  9:27     9:29   
  224  35/91     156 Sally Maurer           33 F   Sandy Hook       CT   29:26  9:24     9:29   
  225  19/58     523 Lauren Ravis           25 F   Quakertown       PA   29:27  9:25     9:29   
  226  20/32     194 Rick Paschal           50 M   Westport         CT   29:29  9:27     9:30   
  227  20/85     269 Karen Beyer            48 F   Rowayton         CT   29:30  9:28     9:30   
  228  21/32     322 Claude Priolet         56 M   Rowayton         CT   29:30  9:28     9:30   
  229  32/52     476 Roy Corr               45 M   Westport         CT   29:31  9:26     9:30   
  230   7/16     531 Jane Sklar             50 F   Weston           CT   29:33  9:25     9:31   
  231  36/91     343 Bonnie Dubson          38 F   Westport         CT   29:34  9:24     9:31   
  232            461 Will Prangley             M   Westport         CT   29:34  9:25     9:31   
  233  21/85     354 Ann McCart             41 F   Shelton          CT   29:35  9:28     9:31   
  234   5/13     131 Kelsey Landauer        16 F   Westport         CT   29:35  9:30     9:32   
  235  37/91      14 Jenna Baker            36 F   Westport         CT   29:36  9:29     9:32   
  236  22/85     514 Monica Woods           42 F   Stamford         CT   29:36  9:24     9:32   
  237  19/34     496 Ronan May              13 M   Westport         CT   29:36  9:29     9:32   
  238  41/50     487 Florin Arghirescu      34 M   Trumbull         CT   29:37  9:23     9:32   
  239  20/58     234 Kimberly Sichler       28 F   Port Chester     NY   29:39  9:27     9:33   
  240  20/34     399 Jake Hulina            11 M   Westport         CT   29:39  9:28     9:33   
  241  22/32     334 Kenneth Utting         52 M   Westport         CT   29:41  9:29     9:34   
  242   8/12     268 Ronald Arno            61 M   Conklin          NY   29:44  9:31     9:35   
  243  38/91      12 Nichole Arno           35 F   Stamford         CT   29:44  9:31     9:35   
  244   6/13     571 Katie Gross            18 F   Weston           CT   29:46  9:29     9:35   
  245   7/13     512 Susu Grace             18 F   Weston           CT   29:46  9:29     9:35   
  246   8/13     467 Sami Schwaeber         15 F   Westport         CT   29:46  9:34     9:35   
  247  33/52     112 Jim Lamontagne         45 M   Stratford        CT   29:47  9:33     9:35   
  248  34/52     495 Patrick May            45 M   Westport         CT   29:49  9:32     9:36   
  249  21/34     249 Paul Tripi              3 M   Bethel           CT   29:49  9:33     9:36   
  250  23/85     373 Nancy Adzentoivich     40 F   Stamford         CT   29:50  9:32     9:36   



                                                                      Page 6
                               MINUTEMAN 5K
                  WESTPORT, CT   Sunday, May 2, 2010    
                CHRONOTRACK Timing by: superracesystems.com

Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                  Age Sex City             St Time    Chiptime Pace    
===== ======== ===== ===================== === === ================ == ======= ======== ======= 
  251  19/28     480 Neil Johnson           27 M   Stamford         CT   29:52  9:36     9:37   
  252  21/58      53 Courtney Demartini     27 F   Westport         CT   29:54  9:38     9:38   
  253  23/32     227 Jerry Sawyer           58 M   Stratford        CT   29:57  9:37     9:39   
  254  35/52     484 Kevin Green            46 M   Westport         CT   29:59  9:33     9:39   
  255   5/27      86 Ellie Goldberg         12 F   Stamford         CT   30:00  9:33     9:40   
  256  24/85     433 Jennifer Johnson       47 F   Westport         CT   30:02  9:39     9:40   
  257  25/85     300 Kristi Lieberman       42 F   Westport         CT   30:02  9:38     9:40   
  258   8/16     396 Ellen Mendell          54 F   Easton           CT   30:04  9:41     9:41   
  259  39/91     191 Lorraine Palumbo       38 F   Westport         CT   30:05  9:39     9:41   
  260  26/85     192 Selda Pasa             43 F   Westport         CT   30:06  9:39     9:41   
  261  22/34     336 Michael Van Der Merwe  12 M   Westport         CT   30:08  9:37     9:42   
  262  20/28     174 Richard Morrow         27 M   Norwalk          CT   30:13  9:36     9:44   
  263   9/13      60 Courtney Dionne        17 F   Westport         CT   30:16  9:45     9:45   
  264  22/58     270 June Braccia           29 F   Stamford         CT   30:17  9:39     9:45   
  265  27/85     544 Lisa Sandhaus          41 F   Westport         CT   30:18  9:41     9:45   
  266  23/34     468 Matt Walton            14 M   Westport         CT   30:18  9:38     9:45   
  267  36/52     115 Drew Kanter            49 M   Westport         CT   30:21  9:43     9:47   
  268  24/32     391 Joseph Burden          52 M   Monroe           CT   30:22  9:44     9:47   
  269  40/91     286 Robin Guarnieri        38 F   Norwalk          CT   30:23  9:44     9:47   
  270  28/85     283 Loreto Fuentes         46 F   Newtown          CT   30:26  9:43     9:48   
  271  29/85     323 Connie Reiss           43 F   Norwalk          CT   30:27  9:43     9:48   
  272  30/85     301 Mary Ann Lindwall      44 F   Westport         CT   30:28  9:43     9:49   
  273  23/58      22 Allison Bertram        26 F   Norwalk          CT   30:31  9:43     9:50   
  274  24/58      75 Laura Froehlich        25 F   Stamford         CT   30:32  9:46     9:50   
  275  31/85     213 Randi Roy              45 F   Westport         CT   30:34  9:46     9:51   
  276  41/91     136 Jeanette Li            35 F   Fairfield        CT   30:34  9:46     9:51   
  277  32/85     214 Paula Rusu             40 F   Milford          CT   30:36  9:44     9:51   
  278  37/52     305 Dennis Masi            42 M   West Haven       CT   30:38  9:51     9:52   
  279  25/58     566 Katherine Sees         25 F   San Antonio      TX   30:51  9:51     9:56   
  280  10/13     437 Amanda Matluck         15 F   Weston           CT   30:51  9:53     9:56   
  281  42/91     581 Sarah McKenna          37 F   Greenwich        CT   30:51  9:49     9:56   
  282  43/91     511 Eva Baunok             32 F   Fairfield        CT   30:52  9:49     9:57   
  283  42/50     183 Don Norton             34 M   Fairfield        CT   30:54  9:52     9:57   
  284  25/32     445 Bob Wellington         51 M   Naugatuck        CT   30:57  9:55     9:58   
  285  38/52       1 Clifford Ackers        42 M   Darien           CT   30:58  9:53     9:58   
  286  33/85     450 Erica Davis            40 F   Westport         CT   31:01  9:58     9:59   
  287  43/50     449 Jonathan Davis         38 M   Westport         CT   31:01  9:59     9:59   
  288  44/91     146 Patty Macniven         38 F   Stratford        CT   31:01  9:54     9:59   
  289  44/50      35 Terry Clark            34 M   Waterbury        CT   31:02  9:51    10:00   
  290  45/91     236 Tina Slie              39 F   Monroe           CT   31:04  9:59    10:00   
  291  34/85     107 Rita Jagodzinski       41 F   Stamford         CT   31:04  9:55    10:00   
  292  11/13     125 Danielle Kosinski      15 F   Westport         CT   31:04  9:59    10:00   
  293  35/85     142 Susie Armstrong        44 F   Westport         CT   31:06  9:59    10:01   
  294  36/85     359 Diane Plaut            42 F   Westport         CT   31:07 10:01    10:01   
  295  24/34     360 Eric Plaut             12 M   Westport         CT   31:09 10:01    10:02   
  296  37/85      71 Kathie Fording         44 F   Westport         CT   31:15 10:01    10:04   
  297  39/52      18 Richard Baumblatt      45 M   Norwalk          CT   31:16 10:00    10:04   
  298  26/32     474 Scott Hornstein        59 M   Redding          CT   31:17  9:56    10:04   
  299  46/91     169 Nadia Milone           33 F   Norwalk          CT   31:17 10:00    10:04   
  300  26/58      41 Denise Cosentino       28 F   Greenwich        CT   31:17  9:58    10:05   



                                                                      Page 7
                               MINUTEMAN 5K
                  WESTPORT, CT   Sunday, May 2, 2010    
                CHRONOTRACK Timing by: superracesystems.com

Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                  Age Sex City             St Time    Chiptime Pace    
===== ======== ===== ===================== === === ================ == ======= ======== ======= 
  301  21/28     386 Mitch Rarey            25 M   Bridgeport       CT   31:17  9:57    10:05   
  302  27/58      97 Amy Hiltz              25 F   Norwalk          CT   31:17  9:58    10:05   
  303  28/58      98 Kaitlin Hiltz          23 F   Norwalk          CT   31:17  9:59    10:05   
  304  47/91     229 Jennifer Schulte       34 F   West Haven       CT   31:17 10:03    10:05   
  305  45/50     545 John Yaeger            38 M   Norwalk          CT   31:21 10:00    10:06   
  306   9/16     429 Bonnie Strittmatter    56 F   Fairfield        CT   31:25 10:05    10:07   
  307  48/91      11 Gianna Arbulu          33 F   Stamford         CT   31:27 10:01    10:08   
  308  46/50      89 Peter Greenberg        39 M   Stamford         CT   31:28 10:04    10:08   
  309  49/91     111 Loreta Juknaite        32 F   Norwalk          CT   31:29 10:02    10:08   
  310  47/50     171 Tyrone Mitchell        35 M   Bridgeport       CT   31:31 10:01    10:09   
  311  38/85     215 Lynn Ryder-Baumblatt   45 F   Norwalk          CT   31:32 10:06    10:09   
  312  50/91     471 Talli Connell          34 F   Fairfield        CT   31:34 10:05    10:10   
  313  29/58     254 Kathryn Westby         28 F   Westport         CT   31:34 10:06    10:10   
  314  39/85     275 Cathy Cenatiempo       45 F   Norwalk          CT   31:35 10:07    10:10   
  315  51/91      79 Christina Garabedian   31 F   New Canaan       CT   31:36 10:04    10:11   
  316  27/32     510 Paul Ullicraf          50 M   Easton           CT   31:38 10:09    10:11   
  317  25/34       4 Jeffrey Adelglass      12 M   Westport         CT   31:39 10:08    10:12   
  318   4/4      218 Max Samuels            16 M   Westport         CT   31:43 10:08    10:13   
  319  52/91     220 Kimberly Sandor        39 F   Madison          CT   31:46 10:11    10:14   
  320  40/85     217 Judy Samuels           46 F   Westport         CT   31:47 10:09    10:14   
  321  41/85     231 Christine Schwartzste  40 F   Fairfield        CT   31:48 10:12    10:14   
  322  42/85     420 Amy Bauer              47 F   Westport         CT   31:50 10:14    10:15   
  323  43/85     499 Rhonda Lepping         49 F   Westport         CT   31:50 10:12    10:15   
  324  44/85     335 Brigid Van Der Merwe   42 F   Westport         CT   31:51 10:10    10:15   
  325  30/58     345 Vanessa Ferro          27 F   Stratford        CT   31:51 10:11    10:15   
  326  31/58      95 Stefanie Heid          24 F   Monroe           CT   31:51 10:11    10:16   
  327  32/58      64 Candace Fallon         25 F   Greenwich        CT   31:52 10:12    10:16   
  328  22/28     298 Philippe Lefrancois    25 M   New Haven        CT   31:55 10:11    10:17   
  329  53/91     567 Jessica Lewis          37 F   Milford          CT   31:58 10:16    10:18   
  330  40/52      40 Dennis Conley          40 M   Fairfield        CT   31:58 10:11    10:18   
  331  33/58     310 Liz Mitchell           27 F   Wilton           CT   31:59 10:14    10:18   
  332  54/91      80 Amanda Gardner         38 F   Greenwich        CT   32:00 10:15    10:18   
  333  55/91     340 Annmarie Zell          38 F   Rye              NY   32:01 10:17    10:19   
  334  56/91     350 Susy Jones             39 F   Weston           CT   32:02 10:14    10:19   
  335  45/85     110 Rose Jimenez           47 F   Stamford         CT   32:05 10:14    10:20   
  336  57/91     519 Leslie Noland          39 F   Fairfield        CT   32:06 10:13    10:20   
  337  58/91      57 Bridgett Dibonaventur  39 F   Easton           CT   32:06 10:13    10:20   
  338  59/91     143 Kaleriya Loshmanov     30 F   Fairfield        CT   32:06 10:13    10:20   
  339  28/32     455 Peter Cadoux           50 M   Westport         CT   32:15 10:18    10:23   
  340  26/34     469 Philip Cadoux          11 M   Westport         CT   32:15 10:18    10:23   
  341  46/85     295 Holly Lafrance         41 F   Oxford           CT   32:18 10:16    10:24   
  342  23/28      43 Richard Cotton         29 M   Bpt              CT   32:26 10:22    10:27   
  343  47/85     104 Aasa Hyvonen           42 F   Norwalk          CT   32:26 10:19    10:27   
  344  48/85     253 Betsey Ward            48 F   Norwalk          CT   32:28 10:19    10:27   
  345  49/85     532 Amy Handler            46 F   South Salem,     NY   32:29 10:26    10:28   
  346  60/91     177 Jessica Muller         37 F   Norwalk          CT   32:30 10:26    10:28   
  347  61/91     252 Michele Wan            30 F   Westport         CT   32:33 10:22    10:29   
  348  50/85     239 Carol Stein            47 F   Westport         CT   32:34 10:24    10:29   
  349  34/58      50 Taylor Cutler          23 F   Monroe           CT   32:35 10:24    10:30   
  350  51/85     560 Alba Tomayo            42 F   Norwalk          CT   32:42 10:30    10:32   



                                                                      Page 8
                               MINUTEMAN 5K
                  WESTPORT, CT   Sunday, May 2, 2010    
                CHRONOTRACK Timing by: superracesystems.com

Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                  Age Sex City             St Time    Chiptime Pace    
===== ======== ===== ===================== === === ================ == ======= ======== ======= 
  351  52/85     392 Patricia Gallegos      49 F   Monroe           CT   32:44 10:31    10:33   
  352  48/50     535 Greg Malizia           38 M   Stratford        CT   32:48 10:25    10:34   
  353  41/52     372 Ernest Adzentoivich    41 M   Stamford         CT   32:50 10:30    10:34   
  354  10/16      29 Leticia Camacho        53 F   Stamford         CT   32:51 10:30    10:35   
  355   9/12     100 Christine Hoinsky      63 M   Fairfield        CT   32:53 10:29    10:35   
  356  53/85      51 Diane Davol            42 F   Greenwich        CT   32:53 10:29    10:36   
  357  42/52     393 Michael Gordon         44 M   Westport         CT   32:55 10:34    10:36   
  358  54/85     138 Barbara Link           47 F   Westport         CT   32:57 10:33    10:37   
  359  35/58     288 Joanne Hasko           29 F   Bedford Hillls   NY   32:57 10:30    10:37   
  360  55/85     180 Sharon Navarro         45 F   Westport         CT   32:57 10:34    10:37   
  361  56/85     166 Mary McGrade           47 F   Westport         CT   32:58 10:32    10:37   
  362  57/85     330 Jennifer Slavinsky     42 F   Redding          CT   33:01 10:32    10:38   
  363  58/85     368 Ali Ward               42 F   Westport         CT   33:01 10:32    10:38   
  364  62/91     318 Suzanne Nolan          34 F   Redding          CT   33:07 10:34    10:40   
  365   1/2      482 Jo Ann Miller          61 F   Westport         CT   33:07 10:38    10:40   
  366  63/91     400 Alynn Albert           31 F   Orlando          FL   33:10 10:38    10:41   
  367  64/91      10 Nicole Ambrifi         37 F   Westport         CT   33:13 10:37    10:42   
  368   6/27     525 Rachel Seideman        11 F   Westport         CT   33:14 10:42    10:42   
  369  59/85     526 Jennifer Seideman      44 F   Westport         CT   33:15 10:42    10:43   
  370   7/27     534 Atheng Ohnemus          8 F   South Salem      CT   33:15 10:41    10:43   
  371   8/27      91 Carmen Gundy           11 F   New Canaan       CT   33:15 10:38    10:43   
  372  65/91     427 Aracely Feighery       36 F   Norwalk          CT   33:16 10:38    10:43   
  373  36/58     151 Lisa Marini            28 F   Norwalk          CT   33:18 10:36    10:43   
  374  37/58       7 Ashley Aingworth       27 F   Bridgeport       CT   33:23 10:42    10:45   
  375            405 Amy Boccanfuso         38     Norwalk          CT   33:27 10:45    10:46   
  376  11/16      23 Nancy Blackwell        50 F   New Canaan       CT   33:28 10:39    10:47   
  377  66/91     470 Constance Bennett      39 F   Westport         CT   33:29 10:42    10:47   
  378  24/28     289 Gary Heid              27 M   Stratford        CT   33:30 10:45    10:47   
  379  43/52     365 Kip Smith              42 M   Bridgeport       CT   33:31 10:40    10:48   
  380  44/52     520 Bill Hunter            48 M   Fairfield        CT   33:31 10:42    10:48   
  381   9/27     521 Christina Hunter        8 F   Fairfield        CT   33:31 10:42    10:48   
  382  38/58     209 Emily Robustelli       28 F   Stamford         CT   33:37 10:41    10:50   
  383  25/28     117 Luke Kaufman           29 M   North Alrington  NJ   33:37 10:41    10:50   
  384   2/2      568 Jim Stevens            77 M   Trumbull         CT   33:39 10:48    10:50   
  385  10/27     245 Sophie Tepler          13 F   Westport         CT   33:39 10:46    10:50   
  386  67/91     102 Lisa Hull              35 F   Norwalk          CT   33:42 10:44    10:51   
  387  10/12     561 Anthony Anastasio      62 M   Fairfield        CT   33:43 10:42    10:51   
  388  68/91     121 Meagan Kimball         34 F   Trumbull         CT   33:43 10:45    10:52   
  389  60/85     150 Kathleen Manjos        43 F   Monroe           CT   33:45 10:49    10:52   
  390  61/85     162 Dawn McDaniel          48 F   Norwalk          CT   33:45 10:48    10:52   
  391  39/58     232 Christina Scibelli     29 F   Norwalk          CT   33:46 10:48    10:52   
  392  40/58     129 Jennifer Lage          28 F   Stratford        CT   33:50 10:46    10:54   
  393  62/85     294 Lesley Kalenson        44 F   South Salem      NY   33:52 10:52    10:54   
  394  69/91     291 Viera Jamborova        31 F   Mount Kisco      NY   33:52 10:52    10:54   
  395  45/52     163 Bruce McDermott        46 M   Westport         CT   33:54 10:51    10:55   
  396  63/85      85 Tara Goldberg          47 F   Stamford         CT   34:03 10:51    10:58   
  397  12/13     406 Hayley Boccanfuso      15 F   Norwalk          CT   34:18 11:02    11:03   
  398  12/16     410 Peggy Mevs             52 F   Westport         CT   34:19 10:54    11:03   
  399  11/27     423 Abigail Lafleur        11 F   Westport         CT   34:20 10:56    11:03   
  400  11/12     172 Robert Mitchell        69 M   Westport         CT   34:23 11:00    11:04   



                                                                      Page 9
                               MINUTEMAN 5K
                  WESTPORT, CT   Sunday, May 2, 2010    
                CHRONOTRACK Timing by: superracesystems.com

Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                  Age Sex City             St Time    Chiptime Pace    
===== ======== ===== ===================== === === ================ == ======= ======== ======= 
  401  64/85     424 Kristin Lafleur        42 F   Westport         CT   34:24 10:57    11:05   
  402  70/91     200 Amber Quinn            38 F   Westport         CT   34:25 10:56    11:05   
  403  27/34     212 Alex Rothwell          10 M   Westport         CT   34:26 11:05    11:05   
  404  65/85     324 Susan Rothwell         43 F   Westport         CT   34:26 11:05    11:05   
  405  71/91      20 Michele Bennett        39 F   Wilton           CT   34:27 11:01    11:06   
  406  72/91     472 Emily Reilley          36 F   Fairfield        CT   34:28 10:57    11:06   
  407  41/58     553 Joanne Daversa         21 F   Wilton           CT   34:29 11:06    11:06   
  408            552 Barbara Daversa         0 M   Wilton           CT   34:37 11:09    11:09   
  409  42/58     551 Kristen Danersa        21 F   Hobokon          NJ   34:38 11:09    11:09   
  410  73/91     488 Olivia Sackett         33 F   Norwalk          CT   34:44 11:04    11:11   
  411  46/52     463 Steve Samuels          46 M   Westport         CT   34:47 11:07    11:12   
  412  12/27     219 Rachel Samuels         14 F   Westport         CT   34:47 11:06    11:12   
  413  66/85     363 Heather Rodriguez      43 F   Newtown          CT   34:48 11:06    11:12   
  414  28/34     346 Dashiell Hunter         9 M   Westport         CT   34:51 11:13    11:13   
  415  74/91     375 Katherine Crook        31 F   Fairfield        CT   34:51 11:06    11:13   
  416  47/52       8 W Alianach             40 M   Norwalk          CT   34:52 11:05    11:14   
  417  75/91     452 Dianne Stewart-Janel   36 F   Norwalk          CT   34:53 11:06    11:14   
  418  67/85       2 Hayley Ackers          41 F   Darien           CT   34:53 11:09    11:14   
  419  43/58     382 Shalmalee Kotwal       29 F   Norwalk          CT   34:54 11:07    11:14   
  420  68/85     297 Hope Langer            46 F   Westport         CT   34:55 11:13    11:15   
  421  13/27      24 Xenia Bradley          13 F   Westport         CT   34:58 11:14    11:16   
  422  29/32      56 Gary Dewolf            54 M   Fairfield        CT   34:58 11:13    11:16   
  423  44/58      34 Munzin Chowdhury       29 F   Astoria          NY   35:03 11:14    11:17   
  424  69/85     230 Maureen Schwab         43 F   Westport         CT   35:15 11:11    11:21   
  425  70/85     441 Kerry Dimick           44 F   Westport         CT   35:15 11:11    11:21   
  426  76/91     309 Dara Minkler           38 F   Stamford         CT   35:21 11:17    11:23   
  427  45/58     263 Lauren Jankowski       28 F   Stamford         CT   35:35 11:21    11:28   
  428  46/58     207 Nicole Rizzitelli      23 F   Monroe           CT   35:38 11:23    11:28   
  429  47/58     206 Amanda Riesinger       24 F   Monroe           CT   35:38 11:23    11:29   
  430  77/91     233 Libby Seibert          36 F   Stamford         CT   35:48 11:24    11:32   
  431  48/58     181 Erin Neumann           24 F   Watertown        CT   35:49 11:27    11:32   
  432  14/27     240 Sarah Stein            14 F   Westport         CT   35:52 11:28    11:33   
  433   2/2      144 Ida Lowe               63 F   Westport         CT   36:02 11:35    11:36   
  434            462 Lauren Prangley           F   Westport         CT   36:06 11:31    11:37   
  435            458 Tom Prangley              M   Westport         CT   36:06 11:31    11:37   
  436  49/58     481 Kay Daurette           26 F   Norwalk          CT   36:08 11:29    11:38   
  437  49/50     273 Kevin Cammarata        36 M   Weston           CT   36:09 11:29    11:38   
  438  26/28     380 Marcus Gullett         27 M   Apo              AE   36:12 11:37    11:39   
  439  27/28      39 Chris Coke             24 M   Stamford         CT   36:13 11:29    11:40   
  440  78/91     262 Tina Boyle             30 F   Stamford         CT   36:15 11:35    11:40   
  441  79/91     575 Ellen Evans            36 F   Fairfield        CT   36:28 11:41    11:45   
  442  50/58     285 Lindsay Gill           19 F   Southport        CT   36:28 11:41    11:45   
  443  80/91      63 Lisa Erwin             31 F   Westport         CT   36:30 11:38    11:45   
  444  12/12      62 Bob Erwin              62 M   Westport         CT   36:31 11:38    11:45   
  445  81/91     319 Kristin O'Neill        30 F   Bridgeport       CT   36:31 11:38    11:46   
  446  51/58     145 Amara Luong            28 F   Fairfield        CT   36:34 11:39    11:46   
  447  71/85     312 Denise Morgan          41 F   Milford          CT   36:36 11:39    11:47   
  448  52/58     442 Julie Luong            29 F   Fairfield        CT   36:37 11:41    11:47   
  449  72/85     438 Deirdre Griffin        47 F   Westport         CT   36:42 11:49    11:49   
  450  29/34     439 Matthew Griffin         7 M   Westport         CT   36:43 11:49    11:50   



                                                                      Page 10
                               MINUTEMAN 5K
                  WESTPORT, CT   Sunday, May 2, 2010    
                CHRONOTRACK Timing by: superracesystems.com

Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                  Age Sex City             St Time    Chiptime Pace    
===== ======== ===== ===================== === === ================ == ======= ======== ======= 
  451  82/91      30 Marcie Cascino         35 F   Briarcliff Manor NY   37:04 11:55    11:56   
  452  83/91     225 Jen Saracin            39 F   Orange           CT   37:06 11:55    11:57   
  453  50/50     260 Elton Wong             35 M   Stamford         CT   37:22 11:56    12:02   
  454  28/28     119 Patrick Kelley         29 M   Newtown          CT   37:24 11:59    12:02   
  455  53/58     120 Jennifer Kelley        28 F   Newtown          CT   37:24 11:59    12:03   
  456  15/27     394 Olivia Kapell          13 F   Westport         CT   37:25 11:59    12:03   
  457  73/85     395 Sandra Kapell          45 F   Westport         CT   37:25 11:58    12:03   
  458  74/85     366 Yona Tucker            44 F   Teaneck          NJ   37:44 12:08    12:09   
  459  30/34     542 Roman Scavone           9 M   Weston           CT   37:47 12:09    12:10   
  460  16/27     529 Katelyn Loucas         10 F   Westport         CT   37:50 12:11    12:11   
  461  31/34      19 Augustus Cardello      10 M   Westport         CT   37:56 12:12    12:13   
  462  17/27     547 Samantha Kirschner      9 F   Norwalk          CT   37:56 12:11    12:13   
  463  75/85     114 Jennifer Kanter        46 F   Westport         CT   38:01 12:11    12:15   
  464  76/85      69 Marti Fischer          46 F   Weston           CT   38:01 12:11    12:15   
  465  30/32     548 Kenneth Kirschner      56 M   Norwalk          CT   38:06 12:14    12:16   
  466  18/27     465 Zoe Samuels            10 F   Westport         CT   38:37 12:21    12:26   
  467  19/27     464 Abigail Miller         11 F   Westport         CT   38:37 12:21    12:26   
  468  77/85     333 Meg Tepler             45 F   Westport         CT   38:42 12:23    12:28   
  469  13/16      42 Georgette Cosentino    58 F   Greenwich        CT   38:43 12:22    12:28   
  470  54/58     377 Lauren Duggan          23 F   Fairfield        CT   38:50 12:26    12:30   
  471  78/85     137 Barb Lindwall          40 F   Norwalk          CT   38:59 12:26    12:33   
  472  79/85     580 Hillary Duncan         42 F   Milford          CT   39:05 12:27    12:35   
  473  84/91     308 Leigh Minella          38 F   West Haven       CT   39:11 12:29    12:37   
  474  55/58     210 Diane Rodrigues        25 F   Middletown       NY   39:13 12:35    12:38   
  475  56/58     235 Marta Skoniecki        27 F   Ansonia          CT   39:14 12:31    12:38   
  476  57/58     247 Tricia Tierney         29 F   Ridgefield       CT   39:14 12:35    12:38   
  477  85/91      90 Renee Guliuzza         33 F   Seymour          CT   39:14 12:31    12:38   
  478  20/27      45 Ella Cowan Dewolf      12 F   Fairfield        CT   39:37 12:42    12:45   
  479  86/91     274 Kristin Cammarata      34 F   Weston           CT   39:41 12:37    12:47   
  480  87/91      15 Aileen Barcia          31 F   Stamford         CT   40:37 12:57    13:05   
  481  14/16      44 Marti Cowan            54 F   Fairfield        CT   41:09 13:12    13:15   
  482  31/32      67 Ernie Ferrari          53 M   Westport         CT   41:34 13:15    13:23   
  483  80/85     123 Christine Klimek       42 F   Norwalk          CT   41:34 13:15    13:23   
  484  81/85     193 Lura Paschal           49 F   Westport         CT   41:56 13:28    13:30   
  485            459 Theresa Prangley          F   Westport         CT   43:12 13:48    13:55   
  486  88/91      48 Catherine Cronin       37 F   Stamford         CT   45:08 14:26    14:32   
  487  82/85     124 Michelle Koopman       45 F   Stamford         CT   45:08 14:27    14:32   
  488  83/85     539 Nancy Tenenbaum        45 F   Weston           CT   45:53 14:46    14:46   
  489  48/52     540 Michael Scavone        45 M   Weston           CT   45:53 14:47    14:47   
  490  89/91     187 Michelle Orr           39 F   New Canaan       CT   46:12 14:49    14:53   
  491  13/13     311 Michele Mitchell       16 F   Wilton           CT   46:16 14:50    14:54   
  492  90/91      68 Jozette Fields         39 F   Bridgeport       CT   46:35 14:59    15:00   
  493  32/34     195 Luke Paschal           14 M   Westport         CT   46:38 14:58    15:01   
  494  21/27     576 Jenna Ellis            14 F   Westport         CT   46:40 14:55    15:02   
  495            460 Caroline Prangley         F   Westport         CT   46:41 14:56    15:02   
  496  49/52      61 John Dionne            46 M   Westport         CT   47:24 15:16    15:16   
  497  33/34     426 Zakeer Ahmad           10 M   Westport         CT   47:54 15:25    15:26   
  498  34/34     167 Thomas McGrade         11 M   Westport         CT   47:55 15:25    15:26   
  499  32/32     348 Mark Hunter            51 M   Westport         CT   49:04 15:47    15:48   
  500  22/27     563 Quincy Cuthbertson     11 F   Westport         CT   50:02 16:04    16:07   



                                                                      Page 11
                               MINUTEMAN 5K
                  WESTPORT, CT   Sunday, May 2, 2010    
                CHRONOTRACK Timing by: superracesystems.com

Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                  Age Sex City             St Time    Chiptime Pace    
===== ======== ===== ===================== === === ================ == ======= ======== ======= 
  501  23/27     453 Jay Gefanll             9 F   Westport         CT   50:10 16:06    16:09   
  502  24/27     456 Ayse Artun              9 F   Westport         CT   50:12 16:07    16:10   
  503  84/85     139 Melissa Livingston     41 F   Mamaroneck       NY   50:19 16:07    16:12   
  504  91/91      49 Sheila Cronin          35 F   Yonkers          CT   50:28 16:09    16:15   
  505  50/52     408 Eric Goff              45 M   Westport         CT   50:30 16:12    16:16   
  506  25/27     409 Katie Goff             11 F   Westport         CT   50:30 16:12    16:16   
  507  15/16     361 Jo Rasmussen           50 F   Westport         CT   50:35 16:14    16:17   
  508  26/27     558 Emma Goldman            9 F   Westport         CT   50:35 16:14    16:17   
  509  51/52     325 Gerald Rush            47 M   Stamford         CT   50:36 16:14    16:17   
  510  16/16     559 Donna Goldman          50 F   Westport         CT   50:37 16:18    16:18   
  511  85/85     454 Kay Gefanll            46 F   Westport         CT   50:37 16:15    16:18   
  512  27/27     583 Carly Chesek            9 F   Fairfield        CT   53:20 17:05    17:10   
  513  52/52     582 Paul Chesek            41 M   Fairfield        CT   53:21 17:06    17:11   
  514  58/58     550 Erica Stair            25 F   Hamden           CT   53:42 17:07    17:17   
******** male   OVERALL RESULTS FOLLOWED BY AGE GROUP RESULTS **********
                               MINUTEMAN 5K
                  WESTPORT, CT   Sunday, May 2, 2010    
                CHRONOTRACK Timing by: superracesystems.com
Place Name                  No.   Age City            St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === =============== == ======= 
    1 Anatolie Vartosu        524  42 Stamford        CT   17:03 

    2 Antonio Loredo          509  42 Danbury         CT   17:52 

    3 Alex Otsberg            565  13 Darien          CT   18:08 

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1   522 Nick Zannis            12 Milford            CT   21:19 
    2   159 Alexander McCall       11 Westport           CT   22:03 
    3   347 Ethan Hunter           12 Westport           CT   22:56 
    4   497 Denzel Robinson        13 Westport           CT   24:07 
    5   527 Justin Seidman         11 Westport           CT   24:16 
    6   302 Nico Lob               12 Fairfield          CT   24:22 
    7   271 Jeffrey Burns          13 Westport           CT   24:27 
    8   419 Colin Findley          14 Westport           CT   25:16 
    9   153 Tyler Marks            13 Westport           CT   25:34 
   10   133 Daniel Landy           12 Westport           CT   26:03 
   11   371 Hayden Zelson          13 Southport          CT   27:23 
   12    94 Declan Harding          9 Westport           CT   28:24 
   13   477 Brendon Armstrong      11 Westport           CT   28:39 
   14   444 Justin Percoriello     10 Westport           CT   28:45 
   15   541 Henry Scavone          13 Weston             CT   28:48 
   16   388 Matthew Willis         14 Westport           CT   29:08 
   17   483 Sunil Green             9 Westport           CT   29:09 
   18   496 Ronan May              13 Westport           CT   29:36 
   19   399 Jake Hulina            11 Westport           CT   29:39 
   20   249 Paul Tripi              3 Bethel             CT   29:49 
   21   336 Michael Van Der Merwe  12 Westport           CT   30:08 
   22   468 Matt Walton            14 Westport           CT   30:18 
   23   360 Eric Plaut             12 Westport           CT   31:09 
   24     4 Jeffrey Adelglass      12 Westport           CT   31:39 
   25   469 Philip Cadoux          11 Westport           CT   32:15 
   26   212 Alex Rothwell          10 Westport           CT   34:26 
   27   346 Dashiell Hunter         9 Westport           CT   34:51 
   28   439 Matthew Griffin         7 Westport           CT   36:43 
   29   542 Roman Scavone           9 Weston             CT   37:47 
   30    19 Augustus Cardello      10 Westport           CT   37:56 
   31   195 Luke Paschal           14 Westport           CT   46:38 
   32   426 Zakeer Ahmad           10 Westport           CT   47:54 
   33   167 Thomas McGrade         11 Westport           CT   47:55 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 18
Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1   179 Alex Slossberg         15 Milford            CT   21:11 
    2   415 Reed Geisler           15 Westport           CT   22:01 
    3     3 Brett Adelglass        17 Westport           CT   26:43 
    4   218 Max Samuels            16 Westport           CT   31:43 
MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29
Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1   537 Chris Sieck            23 Norwalk            CT   19:45 
    2   493 Justin Colby           24 Stratford          CT   21:31 
    3   281 Cameron Emmott         29 Fairfield          CT   21:37 
    4   186 Dan Opp                27 Stamford           CT   22:02 
    5    32 James Chiappetta       22 Norwalk            CT   22:42 
    6    16 Sean Battis            28 Norwalk            CT   22:59 
    7   328 Johnpaul Signore       29 Rowayton           CT   24:02 
    8   364 Ryan Rodriguez         27 Fairfield          CT   24:20 
    9   258 John Wilson, Jr        26 Meriden            CT   24:57 
   10    36 Adam Clavin            23 Norwalk            CT   24:57 
   11   383 Brian Montgomery       29 Princeton          VA   25:17 
   12    72 Robert Frabrizio       29 Norwalk            CT   25:35 
   13   508 Tanner White           23 Westport           CT   26:16 
   14   430 Jonathon Miller-Meeks  23 Westport           CT   26:17 
   15   282 Allan Lamberti         28 Bridgeport         CT   26:40 
   16   203 Zac Reding             24 Darien             CT   27:43 
   17   502 Kodi Smith             27 Norwalk            CT   28:43 
   18   357 Michael O'Neill        28 Stratford          CT   28:44 
   19   480 Neil Johnson           27 Stamford           CT   29:52 
   20   174 Richard Morrow         27 Norwalk            CT   30:13 
   21   386 Mitch Rarey            25 Bridgeport         CT   31:17 
   22   298 Philippe Lefrancois    25 New Haven          CT   31:55 
   23    43 Richard Cotton         29 Bpt                CT   32:26 
   24   289 Gary Heid              27 Stratford          CT   33:30 
   25   117 Luke Kaufman           29 North Alrington    NJ   33:37 
   26   380 Marcus Gullett         27 Apo                AE   36:12 
   27    39 Chris Coke             24 Stamford           CT   36:13 
   28   119 Patrick Kelley         29 Newtown            CT   37:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1   267 David Allen            39 Westport           CT   18:36 
    2   126 Kevin Krankall         33 Westport           CT   19:53 
    3   356 Matthew Niziol         37 New York           NY   19:56 
    4   570 Juliano Lozina         39 Irvington          NY   20:13 
    5   149 Christopher Rosselli   33 Carmel             NY   21:28 
    6   554 Wagner Souza           30 Bridgeport         CT   21:43 
    7    37 Daniel Coakley         37 Westport           CT   21:44 
    8   413 Louis Kolek            38 Westport           CT   21:53 
    9    33 Timothy Chiodo         31 Norwalk            CT   22:10 
   10   277 Diego Da Lan           36 Fairfield          CT   22:14 
   11    47 T.J. Crawford          30 Fairfield          CT   22:27 
   12   198 Craig Peterson         37 Stratford          CT   22:31 
   13   293 David Jones            36 Stamford           CT   22:40 
   14   317 Matthew Nelson         35 Weston             CT   22:46 
   15   190 Kenneth Palumbo        38 Westport           CT   22:57 
   16   530 Marc Daniels           35 Bridgeport         CT   23:07 
   17   398 Jermaine Wright        31 Stratford          CT   23:08 
   18   401 Tom Pretty             37 Westport           CT   23:10 
   19   296 Paul Landi             30 Norwalk            CT   23:47 
   20   569 Yongho Imbrogno        39 Stamford           CT   24:00 
   21    25 Doug Bross             37 Westport           CT   24:02 
   22   536 Scott Strazik          32 Norwalk            CT   24:04 
   23   352 Mike Kelley            34 Norwalk            CT   24:04 
   24    13 Brendan Baker          37 Westport           CT   24:43 
   25   390 Jim Williams           39 Norwalk            CT   25:45 
   26   466 John Gouveia           39 Wilton             CT   26:00 
   27   197 Todd Peters            33 Westport           CT   26:39 
   28   122 Matt Klemets           37 Norwalk            CT   26:40 
   29   250 Peter Tubbs            39 Milford            CT   26:54 
   30   321 Mike Price             35 Norwalk            CT   27:05 
   31   414 Ray Roche              36 Norwalk            CT   27:23 
   32   280 Robert Dietz           36 Bridgeport         CT   27:28 
   33   228 John Schiaroli         33 Wilton             CT   27:44 
   34   448 Rodrigo Arana          35 Fairfield          CT   27:51 
   35   307 Thomas McGoldrick      38 Bridgeport         CT   27:55 
   36   555 Adam Epstein           39 Westport           CT   28:03 
   37     6 Matthew Ahearn         30 Norwalk            CT   28:04 
   38   479 David Salvatore        34 Middletown         CT   28:24 
   39   485 Steven Melchionno      30 Wilton             CT   28:44 
   40   314 Tim Morris             33 Norwalk            CT   29:14 
   41   487 Florin Arghirescu      34 Trumbull           CT   29:37 
   42   183 Don Norton             34 Fairfield          CT   30:54 
   43   449 Jonathan Davis         38 Westport           CT   31:01 
   44    35 Terry Clark            34 Waterbury          CT   31:02 
   45   545 John Yaeger            38 Norwalk            CT   31:21 
   46    89 Peter Greenberg        39 Stamford           CT   31:28 
   47   171 Tyrone Mitchell        35 Bridgeport         CT   31:31 
   48   535 Greg Malizia           38 Stratford          CT   32:48 
   49   273 Kevin Cammarata        36 Weston             CT   36:09 
   50   260 Elton Wong             35 Stamford           CT   37:22 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1   557 Wesley Oliveira        43 Bridgeport         CT   19:20 
    2   494 David Ott              46 Darien             CT   20:18 
    3   564 Petter Otsberg         48 Darien             CT   21:14 
    4   577 Ron Bordash            45 Ridgefield         CT   22:41 
    5   546 Kieth Kaplan           42 Westport           CT   23:13 
    6   515 Matthew Woods          45 Stamford           CT   23:27 
    7   379 Robert Duggan          47 Fairfield          CT   23:35 
    8   562 Rafael Marini          44 Norwalk            CT   23:40 
    9   155 Alberto Martins        40 Shelton            CT   23:57 
   10   516 Jim Migliaccio         47 Weston             CT   24:20 
   11   507 Ron Offir              40 Westport           CT   24:48 
   12   255 James Whamond          44 Westport           CT   25:18 
   13   351 Will Kane              48 Westport           CT   25:37 
   14   528 Craig Carnahan         41 Westport           CT   25:46 
   15   447 Jeff Perry             40 Westport           CT   25:58 
   16   326 Brian Scott            41 Milford            CT   25:59 
   17   182 Christopher Nolan      41 Naugatuck          CT   26:25 
   18   486 Andrew Gensen          41 Westport           CT   26:33 
   19   284 Robert Gannon          42 Shelton            CT   26:50 
   20    92 Rodrigo Guzman         41 Norwalk            CT   27:01 
   21   431 William Robins         45 Westport           CT   27:19 
   22   355 Michael Murray         41 Southport          CT   27:53 
   23   397 Nelson Moreno          43 Trumbull           CT   27:54 
   24   504 Markus Bates           41 Norwalk            CT   28:08 
   25   443 Bill Percoriello       44 Westport           CT   28:49 
   26   387 David Willis           44 Westport           CT   29:08 
   27   118 Bernard Kelley         42 Fairfield          CT   29:10 
   28   201 Brian Raney            40 Port Chester       NY   29:21 
   29   152 Joseph Marks           45 Westport           CT   29:22 
   30   476 Roy Corr               45 Westport           CT   29:31 
   31   112 Jim Lamontagne         45 Stratford          CT   29:47 
   32   495 Patrick May            45 Westport           CT   29:49 
   33   484 Kevin Green            46 Westport           CT   29:59 
   34   115 Drew Kanter            49 Westport           CT   30:21 
   35   305 Dennis Masi            42 West Haven         CT   30:38 
   36     1 Clifford Ackers        42 Darien             CT   30:58 
   37    18 Richard Baumblatt      45 Norwalk            CT   31:16 
   38    40 Dennis Conley          40 Fairfield          CT   31:58 
   39   372 Ernest Adzentoivich    41 Stamford           CT   32:50 
   40   393 Michael Gordon         44 Westport           CT   32:55 
   41   365 Kip Smith              42 Bridgeport         CT   33:31 
   42   520 Bill Hunter            48 Fairfield          CT   33:31 
   43   163 Bruce McDermott        46 Westport           CT   33:54 
   44   463 Steve Samuels          46 Westport           CT   34:47 
   45     8 W Alianach             40 Norwalk            CT   34:52 
   46   540 Michael Scavone        45 Weston             CT   45:53 
   47    61 John Dionne            46 Westport           CT   47:24 
   48   408 Eric Goff              45 Westport           CT   50:30 
   49   325 Gerald Rush            47 Stamford           CT   50:36 
   50   582 Paul Chesek            41 Fairfield          CT   53:21 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1   303 Sergio Lob             50 Fairfield          CT   20:38 
    2   127 Richard Kurtzman       58 Norwalk            CT   20:44 
    3   168 Tony Menchaca          53 Westport           CT   21:02 
    4   475 Patrick O'Sullivan     50 Westport           CT   22:36 
    5   272 Jaime Camacho          52 Stamford           CT   24:27 
    6   538 Charles Adams          50 Westport           CT   24:32 
    7    66 Michael Fedak          59 New York           NY   24:35 
    8   257 Bob Wilhelmy           57 Fairfield          CT   24:50 
    9   374 Peter Caligiurell      54 Trumbull           CT   25:16 
   10   246 David Tetenbaum        53 Westport           CT   25:37 
   11   503 Brian Walker           56 Monroe             CT   25:49 
   12   389 Art Baron              58 Greenwich          CT   26:14 
   13   205 Tom Richardson         51 Westport           CT   26:33 
   14   243 Ted Sullivan           53 Westport           CT   26:41 
   15   132 Robert Landauer        51 Westport           CT   27:15 
   16   331 Paul Smolen            59 Westport           CT   27:36 
   17   451 Brian Donlon           53 Westport           CT   28:11 
   18   436 John Matluck           51 Weston             CT   28:12 
   19   432 Thomas Kelly           55 Wilton             CT   28:33 
   20   194 Rick Paschal           50 Westport           CT   29:29 
   21   322 Claude Priolet         56 Rowayton           CT   29:30 
   22   334 Kenneth Utting         52 Westport           CT   29:41 
   23   227 Jerry Sawyer           58 Stratford          CT   29:57 
   24   391 Joseph Burden          52 Monroe             CT   30:22 
   25   445 Bob Wellington         51 Naugatuck          CT   30:57 
   26   474 Scott Hornstein        59 Redding            CT   31:17 
   27   510 Paul Ullicraf          50 Easton             CT   31:38 
   28   455 Peter Cadoux           50 Westport           CT   32:15 
   29    56 Gary Dewolf            54 Fairfield          CT   34:58 
   30   548 Kenneth Kirschner      56 Norwalk            CT   38:06 
   31    67 Ernie Ferrari          53 Westport           CT   41:34 
   32   348 Mark Hunter            51 Westport           CT   49:04 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1   175 Salvatore Mulia        62 Westport           CT   23:37 
    2    96 Martin Herbstman       63 Westport           CT   24:09 
    3   421 John Gibbons           68 Old Greenwich      CT   25:48 
    4   573 Arthur Oefinger        64 Shelton            CT   26:14 
    5   362 Carlos Rodriguez       62 Newtown            CT   26:56 
    6   490 Brian Barnett          65 Pensacola          FL   27:23 
    7   251 Jean Vianes            61 Ridgefield         CT   28:07 
    8   268 Ronald Arno            61 Conklin            NY   29:44 
    9   100 Christine Hoinsky      63 Fairfield          CT   32:53 
   10   561 Anthony Anastasio      62 Fairfield          CT   33:43 
   11   172 Robert Mitchell        69 Westport           CT   34:23 
   12    62 Bob Erwin              62 Westport           CT   36:31 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1   568 Jim Stevens            77 Trumbull           CT   33:39 

 

******** female   OVERALL RESULTS FOLLOWED BY AGE GROUP RESULTS **********
                               MINUTEMAN 5K
                  WESTPORT, CT   Sunday, May 2, 2010    
                CHRONOTRACK Timing by: superracesystems.com
Place Name                  No.   Age City            St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === =============== == ======= 
    1 Kate Lyons              506  45 Darien          CT   19:24 

    2 Marisa Eddy             344  31 Norwalk         CT   20:00 

    3 Kristin Simonsen        329  35 Westport        CT   20:34 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1   244 Jamie Tanzer           13 Westport           CT   28:07 
    2   416 Francesca Truitt       10 Westport           CT   28:21 
    3   533 Callista Ohnemus       12 South Salem,       CT   28:42 
    4   376 Casey Cunningham       14 Wilton             CT   28:47 
    5    86 Ellie Goldberg         12 Stamford           CT   30:00 
    6   525 Rachel Seideman        11 Westport           CT   33:14 
    7   534 Atheng Ohnemus          8 South Salem        CT   33:15 
    8    91 Carmen Gundy           11 New Canaan         CT   33:15 
    9   521 Christina Hunter        8 Fairfield          CT   33:31 
   10   245 Sophie Tepler          13 Westport           CT   33:39 
   11   423 Abigail Lafleur        11 Westport           CT   34:20 
   12   219 Rachel Samuels         14 Westport           CT   34:47 
   13    24 Xenia Bradley          13 Westport           CT   34:58 
   14   240 Sarah Stein            14 Westport           CT   35:52 
   15   394 Olivia Kapell          13 Westport           CT   37:25 
   16   529 Katelyn Loucas         10 Westport           CT   37:50 
   17   547 Samantha Kirschner      9 Norwalk            CT   37:56 
   18   465 Zoe Samuels            10 Westport           CT   38:37 
   19   464 Abigail Miller         11 Westport           CT   38:37 
   20    45 Ella Cowan Dewolf      12 Fairfield          CT   39:37 
   21   576 Jenna Ellis            14 Westport           CT   46:40 
   22   563 Quincy Cuthbertson     11 Westport           CT   50:02 
   23   453 Jay Gefanll             9 Westport           CT   50:10 
   24   456 Ayse Artun              9 Westport           CT   50:12 
   25   409 Katie Goff             11 Westport           CT   50:30 
   26   558 Emma Goldman            9 Westport           CT   50:35 
   27   583 Carly Chesek            9 Fairfield          CT   53:20 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 18
Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1   338 Charlotte Weber        15 Westport           CT   26:57 
    2   513 Eva Krnberg            18 Weston             CT   28:46 
    3   241 Katya Strage           18 Westport           CT   28:50 
    4   242 Misha Strage           16 Westport           CT   28:50 
    5   131 Kelsey Landauer        16 Westport           CT   29:35 
    6   571 Katie Gross            18 Weston             CT   29:46 
    7   512 Susu Grace             18 Weston             CT   29:46 
    8   467 Sami Schwaeber         15 Westport           CT   29:46 
    9    60 Courtney Dionne        17 Westport           CT   30:16 
   10   437 Amanda Matluck         15 Weston             CT   30:51 
   11   125 Danielle Kosinski      15 Westport           CT   31:04 
   12   406 Hayley Boccanfuso      15 Norwalk            CT   34:18 
   13   311 Michele Mitchell       16 Wilton             CT   46:16 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29
Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1    88 Phoebe Gould           25 Westport           CT   24:24 
    2    65 Natalya Farsun         25 Stamford           CT   24:26 
    3    83 Jillian Gilchrest      28 West Hartford      CT   25:54 
    4    74 Whitney Franklin       25 Stamford           CT   25:55 
    5   173 Jessica Ncnell         25 Stamford           CT   26:28 
    6    76 Deidre Gagan           29 Norwalk            CT   26:29 
    7   381 Piper Gullett          24 Apo                AE   26:40 
    8   259 Sarah Wojnarski        28 Bpt                CT   26:44 
    9   342 Elizabeth Anderson     27 Stamford           CT   26:49 
   10   492 Kimberly Colby         25 Stratford          CT   27:57 
   11   109 Corinne Janeczek       26 Norwalk            CT   28:10 
   12   154 Ela Marsala            29 Newtown            CT   28:11 
   13   140 Ashley Lobell          23 Cross River        NY   28:47 
   14   369 Arielle Wein           28 Wilton             CT   28:52 
   15    99 Emily Hines            26 Stamford           CT   29:03 
   16   223 Melanie Saponare       21 Wesport            CT   29:13 
   17    77 Taylor Gagliardi       24 New York           NY   29:22 
   18    78 Whitney Gagliardi      26 Westport           CT   29:22 
   19   523 Lauren Ravis           25 Quakertown         PA   29:27 
   20   234 Kimberly Sichler       28 Port Chester       NY   29:39 
   21    53 Courtney Demartini     27 Westport           CT   29:54 
   22   270 June Braccia           29 Stamford           CT   30:17 
   23    22 Allison Bertram        26 Norwalk            CT   30:31 
   24    75 Laura Froehlich        25 Stamford           CT   30:32 
   25   566 Katherine Sees         25 San Antonio        TX   30:51 
   26    41 Denise Cosentino       28 Greenwich          CT   31:17 
   27    97 Amy Hiltz              25 Norwalk            CT   31:17 
   28    98 Kaitlin Hiltz          23 Norwalk            CT   31:17 
   29   254 Kathryn Westby         28 Westport           CT   31:34 
   30   345 Vanessa Ferro          27 Stratford          CT   31:51 
   31    95 Stefanie Heid          24 Monroe             CT   31:51 
   32    64 Candace Fallon         25 Greenwich          CT   31:52 
   33   310 Liz Mitchell           27 Wilton             CT   31:59 
   34    50 Taylor Cutler          23 Monroe             CT   32:35 
   35   288 Joanne Hasko           29 Bedford Hillls     NY   32:57 
   36   151 Lisa Marini            28 Norwalk            CT   33:18 
   37     7 Ashley Aingworth       27 Bridgeport         CT   33:23 
   38   209 Emily Robustelli       28 Stamford           CT   33:37 
   39   232 Christina Scibelli     29 Norwalk            CT   33:46 
   40   129 Jennifer Lage          28 Stratford          CT   33:50 
   41   553 Joanne Daversa         21 Wilton             CT   34:29 
   42   551 Kristen Danersa        21 Hobokon            NJ   34:38 
   43   382 Shalmalee Kotwal       29 Norwalk            CT   34:54 
   44    34 Munzin Chowdhury       29 Astoria            NY   35:03 
   45   263 Lauren Jankowski       28 Stamford           CT   35:35 
   46   207 Nicole Rizzitelli      23 Monroe             CT   35:38 
   47   206 Amanda Riesinger       24 Monroe             CT   35:38 
   48   181 Erin Neumann           24 Watertown          CT   35:49 
   49   481 Kay Daurette           26 Norwalk            CT   36:08 
   50   285 Lindsay Gill           19 Southport          CT   36:28 
   51   145 Amara Luong            28 Fairfield          CT   36:34 
   52   442 Julie Luong            29 Fairfield          CT   36:37 
   53   120 Jennifer Kelley        28 Newtown            CT   37:24 
   54   377 Lauren Duggan          23 Fairfield          CT   38:50 
   55   210 Diane Rodrigues        25 Middletown         NY   39:13 
   56   235 Marta Skoniecki        27 Ansonia            CT   39:14 
   57   247 Tricia Tierney         29 Ridgefield         CT   39:14 
   58   550 Erica Stair            25 Hamden             CT   53:42 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1   489 Liz Weemhoft           33 Fairfield          CT   20:53 
    2   341 Nancy Zindell          31 Norwalk            CT   21:24 
    3   370 Lauren Whyte           30 Fairfield          CT   22:35 
    4   287 Erin Hamilton          31 Fairfield          CT   22:55 
    5   278 Heatherlynn Daly       31 Fairfield          CT   23:14 
    6   316 Heather Nelson         36 Weston             CT   23:23 
    7   425 Susan Carlucci         37 Norwalk            CT   23:36 
    8   211 Whitney Ross           39 Westport           CT   24:24 
    9   279 Stefanie Dean          34 Fairfield          CT   24:32 
   10   141 Rosalind Looby         39 Westport           CT   24:54 
   11   339 Janet Welch            34 Norwalk            CT   25:07 
   12   501 Jennifer Perhamus      37 Nanuet             NY   25:09 
   13   411 Kristen Ardito         35 Norwalk            CT   25:15 
   14    38 Meredith Cohen         37 Westport           CT   26:08 
   15   384 Jessica Montgomery     30 Princeton          NJ   27:17 
   16    82 Karen Geffert          39 Seymour            CT   27:25 
   17   161 Shannon McCarthy       35 Milford            CT   27:40 
   18    81 Kristina Garlin        34 Shelton            CT   27:45 
   19   320 Stacy O'Neill          38 Westport           CT   27:50 
   20   407 Jennifer Clark         39 Westport           CT   27:53 
   21   578 Nicole Tsoukanelis     30 Fairfield          CT   28:17 
   22   304 Moira Lynch            37 Westport           CT   28:20 
   23   412 Jackie Kolek           38 Westport           CT   28:24 
   24   106 Catherine Courter      36 Katonah            NY   28:29 
   25    87 Kelly Gould            37 Bedford Hills      NY   28:30 
   26   265 Vernee Alfaro          31 Norwalk            CT   28:35 
   27   367 Adriane Vail           36 Doylestown         PA   29:02 
   28    73 Lindsay Francis        33 Westport           CT   29:05 
   29    27 Jennifer Bull          38 Milford            CT   29:06 
   30   292 Gretchen Johanns       38 Westport           CT   29:07 
   31   148 Allison Reilly         38 Fairfield          CT   29:13 
   32   313 Molly Morris           34 Norwalk            CT   29:13 
   33   156 Sally Maurer           33 Sandy Hook         CT   29:26 
   34   343 Bonnie Dubson          38 Westport           CT   29:34 
   35    14 Jenna Baker            36 Westport           CT   29:36 
   36    12 Nichole Arno           35 Stamford           CT   29:44 
   37   191 Lorraine Palumbo       38 Westport           CT   30:05 
   38   286 Robin Guarnieri        38 Norwalk            CT   30:23 
   39   136 Jeanette Li            35 Fairfield          CT   30:34 
   40   581 Sarah McKenna          37 Greenwich          CT   30:51 
   41   511 Eva Baunok             32 Fairfield          CT   30:52 
   42   146 Patty Macniven         38 Stratford          CT   31:01 
   43   236 Tina Slie              39 Monroe             CT   31:04 
   44   169 Nadia Milone           33 Norwalk            CT   31:17 
   45   229 Jennifer Schulte       34 West Haven         CT   31:17 
   46    11 Gianna Arbulu          33 Stamford           CT   31:27 
   47   111 Loreta Juknaite        32 Norwalk            CT   31:29 
   48   471 Talli Connell          34 Fairfield          CT   31:34 
   49    79 Christina Garabedian   31 New Canaan         CT   31:36 
   50   220 Kimberly Sandor        39 Madison            CT   31:46 
   51   567 Jessica Lewis          37 Milford            CT   31:58 
   52    80 Amanda Gardner         38 Greenwich          CT   32:00 
   53   340 Annmarie Zell          38 Rye                NY   32:01 
   54   350 Susy Jones             39 Weston             CT   32:02 
   55   519 Leslie Noland          39 Fairfield          CT   32:06 
   56    57 Bridgett Dibonaventur  39 Easton             CT   32:06 
   57   143 Kaleriya Loshmanov     30 Fairfield          CT   32:06 
   58   177 Jessica Muller         37 Norwalk            CT   32:30 
   59   252 Michele Wan            30 Westport           CT   32:33 
   60   318 Suzanne Nolan          34 Redding            CT   33:07 
   61   400 Alynn Albert           31 Orlando            FL   33:10 
   62    10 Nicole Ambrifi         37 Westport           CT   33:13 
   63   427 Aracely Feighery       36 Norwalk            CT   33:16 
   64   470 Constance Bennett      39 Westport           CT   33:29 
   65   102 Lisa Hull              35 Norwalk            CT   33:42 
   66   121 Meagan Kimball         34 Trumbull           CT   33:43 
   67   291 Viera Jamborova        31 Mount Kisco        NY   33:52 
   68   200 Amber Quinn            38 Westport           CT   34:25 
   69    20 Michele Bennett        39 Wilton             CT   34:27 
   70   472 Emily Reilley          36 Fairfield          CT   34:28 
   71   488 Olivia Sackett         33 Norwalk            CT   34:44 
   72   375 Katherine Crook        31 Fairfield          CT   34:51 
   73   452 Dianne Stewart-Janel   36 Norwalk            CT   34:53 
   74   309 Dara Minkler           38 Stamford           CT   35:21 
   75   233 Libby Seibert          36 Stamford           CT   35:48 
   76   262 Tina Boyle             30 Stamford           CT   36:15 
   77   575 Ellen Evans            36 Fairfield          CT   36:28 
   78    63 Lisa Erwin             31 Westport           CT   36:30 
   79   319 Kristin O'Neill        30 Bridgeport         CT   36:31 
   80    30 Marcie Cascino         35 Briarcliff Manor   NY   37:04 
   81   225 Jen Saracin            39 Orange             CT   37:06 
   82   308 Leigh Minella          38 West Haven         CT   39:11 
   83    90 Renee Guliuzza         33 Seymour            CT   39:14 
   84   274 Kristin Cammarata      34 Weston             CT   39:41 
   85    15 Aileen Barcia          31 Stamford           CT   40:37 
   86    48 Catherine Cronin       37 Stamford           CT   45:08 
   87   187 Michelle Orr           39 New Canaan         CT   46:12 
   88    68 Jozette Fields         39 Bridgeport         CT   46:35 
   89    49 Sheila Cronin          35 Yonkers            CT   50:28 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1   505 Jennifer Doyle         45 Fairfield          CT   20:52 
    2   491 Jane Ott               44 Darien             CT   21:46 
    3    58 Aili Dibonaventura     49 Easton             CT   22:36 
    4   103 Stephanie Hutchison    47 Westport           CT   23:45 
    5   358 Naomi Panzer           40 Fairfield          CT   25:16 
    6   378 Lisa Duggan            45 Fairfield          CT   25:46 
    7   157 Susan Maya             43 Westport           CT   25:50 
    8   518 Holly Crouch           41 Westport           CT   26:18 
    9   543 Suzanne Harvey         42 Westport           CT   26:18 
   10   435 Elizabeth Kessler      44 Westport           CT   26:24 
   11   517 Julie Migliaccio       43 Weston             CT   26:28 
   12   478 Barton Lisa            41 Southport          CT   26:28 
   13    26 Gisela Bucher          42 Norwalk            CT   27:19 
   14   337 Christine Vincent      40 Fairfield          CT   27:21 
   15   130 Julia Lagrange         47 Stamford           CT   27:42 
   16   327 Tracy Scott            41 Westport           CT   28:42 
   17   579 Holly McCarthy         43 Westport           CT   29:01 
   18    93 Suzan Haasdijk         45 Mount Kisco        NY   29:02 
   19   269 Karen Beyer            48 Rowayton           CT   29:30 
   20   354 Ann McCart             41 Shelton            CT   29:35 
   21   514 Monica Woods           42 Stamford           CT   29:36 
   22   373 Nancy Adzentoivich     40 Stamford           CT   29:50 
   23   433 Jennifer Johnson       47 Westport           CT   30:02 
   24   300 Kristi Lieberman       42 Westport           CT   30:02 
   25   192 Selda Pasa             43 Westport           CT   30:06 
   26   544 Lisa Sandhaus          41 Westport           CT   30:18 
   27   283 Loreto Fuentes         46 Newtown            CT   30:26 
   28   323 Connie Reiss           43 Norwalk            CT   30:27 
   29   301 Mary Ann Lindwall      44 Westport           CT   30:28 
   30   213 Randi Roy              45 Westport           CT   30:34 
   31   214 Paula Rusu             40 Milford            CT   30:36 
   32   450 Erica Davis            40 Westport           CT   31:01 
   33   107 Rita Jagodzinski       41 Stamford           CT   31:04 
   34   142 Susie Armstrong        44 Westport           CT   31:06 
   35   359 Diane Plaut            42 Westport           CT   31:07 
   36    71 Kathie Fording         44 Westport           CT   31:15 
   37   215 Lynn Ryder-Baumblatt   45 Norwalk            CT   31:32 
   38   275 Cathy Cenatiempo       45 Norwalk            CT   31:35 
   39   217 Judy Samuels           46 Westport           CT   31:47 
   40   231 Christine Schwartzste  40 Fairfield          CT   31:48 
   41   420 Amy Bauer              47 Westport           CT   31:50 
   42   499 Rhonda Lepping         49 Westport           CT   31:50 
   43   335 Brigid Van Der Merwe   42 Westport           CT   31:51 
   44   110 Rose Jimenez           47 Stamford           CT   32:05 
   45   295 Holly Lafrance         41 Oxford             CT   32:18 
   46   104 Aasa Hyvonen           42 Norwalk            CT   32:26 
   47   253 Betsey Ward            48 Norwalk            CT   32:28 
   48   532 Amy Handler            46 South Salem,       NY   32:29 
   49   239 Carol Stein            47 Westport           CT   32:34 
   50   560 Alba Tomayo            42 Norwalk            CT   32:42 
   51   392 Patricia Gallegos      49 Monroe             CT   32:44 
   52    51 Diane Davol            42 Greenwich          CT   32:53 
   53   138 Barbara Link           47 Westport           CT   32:57 
   54   180 Sharon Navarro         45 Westport           CT   32:57 
   55   166 Mary McGrade           47 Westport           CT   32:58 
   56   330 Jennifer Slavinsky     42 Redding            CT   33:01 
   57   368 Ali Ward               42 Westport           CT   33:01 
   58   526 Jennifer Seideman      44 Westport           CT   33:15 
   59   150 Kathleen Manjos        43 Monroe             CT   33:45 
   60   162 Dawn McDaniel          48 Norwalk            CT   33:45 
   61   294 Lesley Kalenson        44 South Salem        NY   33:52 
   62    85 Tara Goldberg          47 Stamford           CT   34:03 
   63   424 Kristin Lafleur        42 Westport           CT   34:24 
   64   324 Susan Rothwell         43 Westport           CT   34:26 
   65   363 Heather Rodriguez      43 Newtown            CT   34:48 
   66     2 Hayley Ackers          41 Darien             CT   34:53 
   67   297 Hope Langer            46 Westport           CT   34:55 
   68   230 Maureen Schwab         43 Westport           CT   35:15 
   69   441 Kerry Dimick           44 Westport           CT   35:15 
   70   312 Denise Morgan          41 Milford            CT   36:36 
   71   438 Deirdre Griffin        47 Westport           CT   36:42 
   72   395 Sandra Kapell          45 Westport           CT   37:25 
   73   366 Yona Tucker            44 Teaneck            NJ   37:44 
   74   114 Jennifer Kanter        46 Westport           CT   38:01 
   75    69 Marti Fischer          46 Weston             CT   38:01 
   76   333 Meg Tepler             45 Westport           CT   38:42 
   77   137 Barb Lindwall          40 Norwalk            CT   38:59 
   78   580 Hillary Duncan         42 Milford            CT   39:05 
   79   123 Christine Klimek       42 Norwalk            CT   41:34 
   80   193 Lura Paschal           49 Westport           CT   41:56 
   81   124 Michelle Koopman       45 Stamford           CT   45:08 
   82   539 Nancy Tenenbaum        45 Weston             CT   45:53 
   83   139 Melissa Livingston     41 Mamaroneck         NY   50:19 
   84   454 Kay Gefanll            46 Westport           CT   50:37 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1   349 Berit Ianiri           51 Fairfield          CT   25:38 
    2   434 Deanna Foster          50 Westport           CT   25:50 
    3   385 Marycatherine Parr     50 Ridgefield         CT   25:53 
    4    17 Laura Battisti         50 Ridgefield         CT   27:30 
    5   176 Rosemary Mulia         59 Westport           CT   27:33 
    6    21 Michelle Berg          50 Southport          CT   29:26 
    7   531 Jane Sklar             50 Weston             CT   29:33 
    8   396 Ellen Mendell          54 Easton             CT   30:04 
    9   429 Bonnie Strittmatter    56 Fairfield          CT   31:25 
   10    29 Leticia Camacho        53 Stamford           CT   32:51 
   11    23 Nancy Blackwell        50 New Canaan         CT   33:28 
   12   410 Peggy Mevs             52 Westport           CT   34:19 
   13    42 Georgette Cosentino    58 Greenwich          CT   38:43 
   14    44 Marti Cowan            54 Fairfield          CT   41:09 
   15   361 Jo Rasmussen           50 Westport           CT   50:35 
   16   559 Donna Goldman          50 Westport           CT   50:37 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1   482 Jo Ann Miller          61 Westport           CT   33:07 
    2   144 Ida Lowe               63 Westport           CT   36:02 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1   500 Monica Roche           71 Fairfield          CT   29:18 
Minuteman 10K
                               MINUTEMAN 10K
                  WESTPORT, CT   Sunday, May 2, 2010    
                CHRONOTRACK Timing by: superracesystems.com

Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                  Age Sex City             St Time    Chiptime Pace    
===== ======== ===== ===================== === === ================ == ======= ======== ======= 
    1   1/66     617 Blake Benke            33 M   Westport         CT   36:27   36:25   5:52   
    2   1/91     605 Nadeem Ahmad           42 M   Westport         CT   36:28   36:28   5:53   
    3   2/91    1723 Wantuil Souza          43 M   Bridgeport       CT   36:34   36:33   5:53   
    4   3/91     697 Tom Harding            44 M   Westport         CT   36:47   36:47   5:56   
    5   2/66     918 Stephen Finkelstein    37 M   New York         NY   37:15   37:14   6:00   
    6   1/8      755 David Mortner          18 M   Westport         CT   37:52   37:51   6:06   
    7   2/8      772 Taylor Peterson        17 M   Fairfield        CT   38:42   38:41   6:14   
    8   1/23    1758 Quenton Cassidy        27 M                    CT   39:07   39:06   6:18   
    9   1/50     913 Megan Peterson         27 F   Fairfield        CT   39:22   39:21   6:20   
   10   4/91     890 Mike Ruospo            45 M   Stratford        CT   39:50   39:49   6:25   
   11   3/66     993 Adom Rosengarten       33 M   Norwalk          CT   39:52   39:50   6:25   
   12   1/1      937 Brian Peterson         14 M   Fairfield        CT   39:55   39:55   6:26   
   13   5/91     686 Bruce Geller           40 M   Westport         CT   40:48   40:47   6:34   
   14   1/66     808 Amy Fredericks         44 F   Norwalk          CT   40:59   40:58   6:36   
   15   2/23    1718 Brett Jones            24 M   Fairfield        CT   41:16   41:14   6:39   
   16   4/66     860 Victor Hamilton        31 M   Fairfield        CT   41:18   41:13   6:38   
   17   1/81     682 Cathy Galin            37 F   Fairfield        CT   41:38   41:35   6:42   
   18   1/2      701 Robert Hermesch        60 M   Croton On Hudson CT   41:50   41:48   6:44   
   19   2/50    1751 Amanda Parrish         27 F                    CT   41:54   41:52   6:45   
   20   6/91     871 Steve Landowne         47 M   Westport         CT   42:05   42:03   6:46   
   21   7/91     892 David Silvia           42 M   Wilton           CT   42:29   42:26   6:50   
   22   3/8      602 Nicholas Aeppel        17 M   Westport         CT   42:41   42:33   6:51   
   23   3/23    1721 Jeffrey Hepp           21 M   Naugatuck        CT   42:54   42:53   6:54   
   24   8/91     811 Masatoshi Sumioka      44 M   Riverside        CT   42:55   42:54   6:55   
   25   5/66     847 Jason Coleman          32 M   Norwalk          CT   42:55   42:33   6:51   
   26   6/66    1754 Ben Kelly              39 M   Farifield        CT   43:15   43:14   6:58   
   27   7/66     984 Vincent Dejama         37 M   Wilton           CT   43:27   43:24   6:59   
   28   9/91    1759 Michael Tansley        45 M                    CT   43:47   43:39   7:02   
   29   4/23    1763 Matthew Lundy          27 M   Monroe           CT   43:48   43:47   7:03   
   30   8/66     763 Mike O'Connor          39 M   Brookfield       CT   44:00   43:56   7:05   
   31  10/91    1757 John Schluter          49 M                    CT   44:01   43:57   7:05   
   32   2/66     647 Carol Clark            45 F   Westport         CT   44:04   44:02   7:06   
   33  11/91     764 Carl O'Donnell, Jr     43 M   Stratford        CT   44:05   43:58   7:05   
   34   9/66     758 Kris Nawrocki          33 M   Stamford         CT   44:06   44:05   7:06   
   35  12/91    1779 Mark Overly            43 M                    CT   44:16   44:15   7:08   
   36  10/66     609 Ronald Aparicio        34 M   Stamford         CT   44:16   44:08   7:07   
   37   5/23     840 Tommy Baker            24 M   Westport         CT   44:18   44:15   7:08   
   38   3/50     691 Elizabeth Gonzalez     28 F   New York         NY   44:23   44:19   7:08   
   39   6/23     699 Michael Harvey         28 M   Stamford         CT   44:24   44:21   7:09   
   40  13/91     950 Robert Gibbons         40 M   Wilton           CT   44:25   44:16   7:08   
   41  14/91     919 Brian Foster           44 M   East Norwalk     CT   44:34   44:29   7:10   
   42   1/22    1768 Robert Eterno          54 M   Easton           CT   44:39   44:36   7:11   
   43   3/66     990 Liz Moyse              43 F   Fairfield        CT   44:46   44:46   7:13   
   44   7/23     819 Johnny Vaccaro         24 M   West Harrison    NY   44:50   44:50   7:13   
   45   2/22    1738 Michael Costello       51 M                    CT   44:52   44:48   7:13   
   46   4/8      601 Miles Adams            17 M   Madison          CT   45:10   45:03   7:15   
   47  11/66     843 Anthony Bosco          33 M   Fairfield        CT   45:11   45:07   7:16   
   48  15/91     857 Brennan Gildersleeve   40 M   Wilton           CT   45:13   45:04   7:16   
   49  16/91     670 Tom Fatone             41 M   Shelton          CT   45:21   45:17   7:18   
   50   3/22     862 Scott Harrison         56 M   Darien           CT   45:24   45:22   7:18   



                                                                      Page 2
                               MINUTEMAN 10K
                  WESTPORT, CT   Sunday, May 2, 2010    
                CHRONOTRACK Timing by: superracesystems.com

Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                  Age Sex City             St Time    Chiptime Pace    
===== ======== ===== ===================== === === ================ == ======= ======== ======= 
   51  17/91     928 Michael Leitch         45 M   Stratford        CT   45:25   45:16   7:18   
   52  12/66     672 Brian Fidler           39 M   West Haven       CT   45:29   45:28   7:19   
   53   8/23     753 Julian Moore           25 M   Goshen           CT   45:31   45:26   7:19   
   54   2/81     623 Anne Boberski          32 F   Greenwich        CT   45:32   45:31   7:20   
   55   4/22     874 Charles Lucas Lucas    58 M   Westport         CT   45:33   45:31   7:20   
   56   3/81     696 Laura Haldane          35 F   Darien           CT   45:37   45:31   7:20   
   57  18/91     883 Anthony Preisano       40 M   Wilton           CT   45:40   45:30   7:20   
   58  19/91     719 Marc Landy             49 M   Westport         CT   45:49   45:43   7:22   
   59   1/13    1778 Deirdre O'Farrelly     50 F                    CT   45:51   45:48   7:23   
   60   4/66     800 Colette Sovak          40 F   Rowayton         CT   45:54   45:42   7:22   
   61   4/50     948 Lindsey Duggan         22 F   Fairfield        CT   45:54   45:52   7:23   
   62   5/66     834 Ann Williams           46 F   Fairfield        CT   45:55   45:53   7:23   
   63   5/50     743 Moira McCloskey        24 F   Stamford         CT   45:55   45:53   7:23   
   64  13/66     977 David Menoni           34 M   Westport         CT   46:00   45:56   7:24   
   65   9/23     954 Mike Lubonski          27 M   Ridgewood        NJ   46:08   45:45   7:22   
   66  10/23     879 David Oleksiw          29 M   Fairfield        CT   46:11   46:04   7:25   
   67  14/66     835 Ben Williamson         33 M   Westport         CT   46:22   46:07   7:26   
   68  20/91     927 Seth Almansi           40 M   Westport         CT   46:33   46:25   7:29   
   69   6/50     912 Caitlin Crowley        23 F   Woodbridge       CT   46:33   46:23   7:28   
   70  15/66     832 Craig Wiele            37 M   New Haven        CT   46:34   46:30   7:29   
   71  21/91     715 David Keenan           42 M   Westport         CT   46:36   46:31   7:30   
   72  22/91    1709 Roger Machlis          49 M                    CT   46:40   46:34   7:30   
   73  23/91     961 Mike Moeller           40 M   Westport         CT   46:42   46:31   7:30   
   74   6/66     804 Christine Stefan       42 F   Fairfield        CT   46:45   46:40   7:31   
   75   7/50     624 Sarah Bochet           26 F   Southport        CT   46:52   46:30   7:29   
   76   7/66     952 Kim Haney              43 F   Fairfield        CT   46:56   46:54   7:33   
   77  16/66     611 Chris Arnold           35 M   Farifield        CT   46:56   46:45   7:32   
   78   8/66     910 Ellen Bonner           40 F   Westport         CT   46:57   46:55   7:34   
   79   5/22     693 Stephen Grevious       50 M   Westport         CT   46:58   46:56   7:34   
   80  24/91     946 Victor Cunningham      42 M   Wilton           CT   47:01   46:56   7:34   
   81   4/81     886 Christopher Ray        37 F   Wilton           CT   47:02   46:48   7:32   
   82   6/22    1733 Bud McDonald           50 M   Westport         CT   47:04   46:58   7:34   
   83  17/66     838 Ryan Yardis            35 M   Melville         NY   47:10   47:02   7:35   
   84  18/66     881 Eric Oziemblewski      37 M   Fairfield        CT   47:26   47:20   7:38   
   85   7/22     971 Paul Keating           53 M   Fairfield        CT   47:30   47:18   7:37   
   86   9/66    1777 Susan Fleming          40 F   Ridgefield       CT   47:35   47:33   7:40   
   87  25/91    1716 Scott Mulloy           40 M   Monroe           CT   47:43   47:34   7:40   
   88   8/50    1720 Shannon Flynn          21 F   Redding          CT   47:55   47:54   7:43   
   89  26/91    1755 Alan Redmer            43 M                    CT   48:00   47:51   7:43   
   90   5/81    1710 Tammy Winslow          37 F   Weston           CT   48:03   47:47   7:42   
   91  19/66     962 Glenn Walsh            38 M   Wilton           CT   48:05   47:54   7:43   
   92   5/8     1712 Daniel Navarro         16 M   Westport         CT   48:10   48:09   7:45   
   93  27/91     868 Marc Kitay             41 M   Stamford         CT   48:12   47:53   7:43   
   94  28/91    1739 Jeffrey Cohen          49 M                    CT   48:12   48:06   7:45   
   95  20/66     662 Steve Edwards          31 M   Stamford         CT   48:12   48:05   7:45   
   96  29/91     870 Michael Kornacki       42 M   Darien           CT   48:25   48:10   7:46   
   97  11/23    1742 Brian Boline           26 M   Stamford         CT   48:30   48:18   7:47   
   98  21/66    1753 Andrew Adams           35 M                    CT   48:33   48:12   7:46   
   99   6/81     995 Kate Zambri            32 F   Fairfield        CT   48:39   48:35   7:49   
  100  30/91     726 Emmett Lee             46 M   Monroe           CT   48:46   48:39   7:50   



                                                                      Page 3
                               MINUTEMAN 10K
                  WESTPORT, CT   Sunday, May 2, 2010    
                CHRONOTRACK Timing by: superracesystems.com

Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                  Age Sex City             St Time    Chiptime Pace    
===== ======== ===== ===================== === === ================ == ======= ======== ======= 
  101  31/91     882 David Pattillo         40 M   Wilton           CT   48:46   48:36   7:50   
  102  22/66     859 John Grotto            39 M   Wilton           CT   48:50   48:41   7:51   
  103  32/91     998 Mark Rothenberg        42 M   Westport         CT   48:57   48:48   7:52   
  104  33/91     679 Dan Furman             43 M   Fairfield        CT   49:00   48:51   7:52   
  105  23/66     290 Thomas Henske          38 M   Westport         CT   49:03   48:59   7:53   
  106  24/66     793 Jon Schlafman          32 M   Westport         CT   49:04   48:54   7:53   
  107  25/66     939 Robert Sachs           36 M   Westport         CT   49:04   48:55   7:53   
  108  10/66     836 Nancy Wilson           42 F   Shelton          CT   49:07   49:04   7:54   
  109  34/91     891 Scott Semel            49 M   Armonk           NY   49:09   49:01   7:54   
  110  26/66     849 Seth Cutler            37 M   Fairfield        CT   49:11   48:58   7:53   
  111  35/91     704 Roger Insley           48 M   Weston           CT   49:12   48:57   7:53   
  112  12/23     761 Michael Nowakowski     25 M   Norwalk          CT   49:13   49:10   7:55   
  113  36/91     749 Adel Mekhail           49 M   Trumbull         CT   49:14   49:02   7:54   
  114   7/81    1741 Shauna Pickering       38 F                    CT   49:22   49:19   7:57   
  115  11/66     786 Evelyn Rubak           40 F   Fairfield        CT   49:23   49:17   7:56   
  116  12/66     949 Ann Marie Forehand     44 F   Southport        CT   49:31   49:29   7:58   
  117  13/23     996 Sean Ames              29 M   Stamford         CT   49:38   49:35   7:59   
  118  27/66     965 Daniel Clark           37 M   Westport         CT   49:39   49:39   8:00   
  119  28/66     659 Julien Delepine        32 M   Westport         CT   49:44   49:15   7:56   
  120   8/22    1760 Bob Stewart            54 M   Trumbull         CT   49:46   49:29   7:58   
  121  29/66    1725 Andrew Shantz          38 M   Fairfield        CT   49:54   49:46   8:01   
  122  37/91     979 Ed Nichols             42 M   Stratford        CT   49:55   49:38   8:00   
  123   9/50     789 Laurie Sages           27 F   Norwalk          CT   49:58   49:45   8:01   
  124  13/66     606 Pauline Akers          44 F   Fairfield        CT   49:59   49:54   8:02   
  125   8/81     812 Sarah Tamm             38 F   Westport         CT   50:01   49:56   8:03   
  126  30/66     612 Matt Bader             31 M   North Haven      CT   50:08   50:04   8:04   
  127   9/81     973 Jessica Stauder        38 F   Westport         CT   50:13   49:57   8:03   
  128  31/66     944 Joshua Witkin          33 M   Trumbull         CT   50:16   50:03   8:04   
  129   6/8     1744 Robert Zaknarchuk      15 M                    CT   50:27   50:17   8:06   
  130  32/66     914 Ryan Driscoll          33 M   Westport         CT   50:38   50:16   8:06   
  131  14/66     700 Sally Head             42 F   Stratford        CT   50:40   50:33   8:08   
  132  14/23     888 Adam Rice              27 M   Naugatuck        CT   50:42   50:28   8:08   
  133   9/22    1714 Mark Glasberg          50 M   Weston           CT   50:50   50:39   8:09   
  134  10/50     901 Larisa Treyster        23 F   New York         NY   50:53   50:47   8:11   
  135  38/91    1734 Mark Lescoezec         41 M   Fairfield        CT   50:58   50:56   8:12   
  136  15/23     702 Gorden Hiltz Iii       28 M   Naugatuck        CT   50:59   50:44   8:10   
  137  15/66     788 Kellie Ryan            41 F   Trumbull         CT   51:03   51:03   8:13   
  138  33/66    1766 Jean Paul              35 M   Weston           CT   51:04   50:59   8:13   
  139  34/66     809 Paul Stubbs            39 M   Westport         CT   51:04   50:57   8:12   
  140  10/81    1730 Cristiane Hernandez    35 F   Danbury          CT   51:04   51:01   8:13   
  141  35/66     803 Justin Stackawitz      31 M   Ansonia          CT   51:11   50:58   8:13   
  142  10/22     978 Marlin Jennes          50 M   Fairfield        CT   51:14   50:56   8:12   
  143  39/91     792 David Sandrew          46 M   Westport         CT   51:18   51:03   8:13   
  144  11/50     604 Samantha Ahearn        29 F   Norwalk          CT   51:18   51:13   8:15   
  145  12/50     608 Katherine Antonitis    23 F   Stamford         CT   51:19   51:08   8:14   
  146  40/91     776 Christopher Popple     41 M   Westport         CT   51:23   51:07   8:14   
  147   1/1      614 Ria Baldoz             13 F   Stamford         CT   51:27   51:13   8:15   
  148  36/66     626 Vibeke Borgia          34 M   Fairfield        CT   51:28   51:12   8:15   
  149  16/66     264 Lisa Abourezk          43 F   Westport         CT   51:30   51:18   8:16   
  150  37/66    1781 Franklin Delacruz      34 M                    CT   51:30   50:54   8:12   



                                                                      Page 4
                               MINUTEMAN 10K
                  WESTPORT, CT   Sunday, May 2, 2010    
                CHRONOTRACK Timing by: superracesystems.com

Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                  Age Sex City             St Time    Chiptime Pace    
===== ======== ===== ===================== === === ================ == ======= ======== ======= 
  151  38/66     649 Mark Conte             33 M   Westport         CT   51:33   51:06   8:14   
  152  11/81     827 Shannon Whipple        32 F   Norwalk          CT   51:35   51:19   8:16   
  153  41/91     798 Mario Segal            41 M   Stamford         CT   51:36   51:28   8:17   
  154  17/66     648 Julie Cochran          48 F   Westport         CT   51:40   51:34   8:18   
  155  42/91     980 Tom Nichols            40 M   Stratford        CT   51:43   51:27   8:17   
  156  43/91     931 Joe McCart             43 M   Shelton          CT   51:46   51:36   8:19   
  157  12/81     629 Jean Bouquot           38 F   Stamford         CT   52:00   51:36   8:19   
  158  44/91     908 Mark Bernal            47 M   Westport         CT   52:00   51:52   8:21   
  159  45/91     916 Bennett Dubson         49 M   Westport         CT   52:02   51:41   8:19   
  160  46/91     728 Barry Leskin           47 M   Westport         CT   52:04   51:57   8:22   
  161   1/1      854 Alexandra Fuentes      16 F   Newtown          CT   52:05   51:49   8:21   
  162  18/66     708 Christa Johnson        45 F   Trumbull         CT   52:07   51:56   8:22   
  163  47/91     712 David Kaplan           40 M   Westport         CT   52:11   52:01   8:23   
  164  13/81     887 Regina Ray             36 F   Wilton           CT   52:14   52:00   8:23   
  165  48/91     863 Andrew Hudson          40 M   Bethlehem        PA   52:16   52:07   8:24   
  166  13/50     652 Kimberly Czarnecki     25 F   Stamford         CT   52:17   52:02   8:23   
  167  14/50     751 Lisa Mex               26 F   New Rochelle     NY   52:19   52:03   8:23   
  168  16/23    1740 Matt Hayo              24 M                    CT   52:20   52:12   8:25   
  169  49/91     807 Jeff Stollenwerck      40 M   Westport         CT   52:22   52:04   8:23   
  170  50/91     634 Jeffrey Britell        40 M   Trumbull         CT   52:23   52:01   8:23   
  171  19/66     689 Wendy Giffords         42 F   Westport         CT   52:23   52:08   8:24   
  172  51/91     821 Michael Veltri         42 M   Norwalk          CT   52:28   52:08   8:24   
  173  15/50     657 Leah Davis             22 F   New Haven        CT   52:29   52:14   8:25   
  174  16/50     833 Ineke Wilkin           25 F   Old Greenwich    CT   52:37   52:22   8:26   
  175  20/66     806 Kathryn Stoker         42 F   Norwalk          CT   52:43   52:39   8:29   
  176  52/91    1729 Joe Grotto, Jr.        47 M   Weston           CT   52:44   52:34   8:28   
  177  14/81     664 Amanda Elgert          30 F   Stamford         CT   52:47   52:37   8:28   
  178  39/66     716 Michael Keinath        32 M   Brookfield       CT   52:55   52:48   8:30   
  179  40/66     745 John McGrath           32 M   New York         NY   53:02   52:35   8:28   
  180  15/81     909 Robin Bernier          39 F   Greenwich        CT   53:03   53:00   8:32   
  181  17/23     932 Adam McCulloch         27 M   Marshfield       MA   53:04   53:00   8:32   
  182  41/66    1727 Jonas Katz             39 M   Westport         CT   53:09   52:57   8:32   
  183  16/81     935 Caitlin Omalley        31 F   Westport         CT   53:10   53:08   8:33   
  184  11/22     760 Charles Neumann        57 M   Watertown        CT   53:12   52:57   8:32   
  185  53/91     783 Angus Rogers           43 M   Westport         CT   53:14   53:11   8:34   
  186  17/50     826 Kaitlin Weidner        24 F   New York         NY   53:17   52:54   8:31   
  187  54/91    1748 Jim Macneill           41 M                    CT   53:18   53:08   8:34   
  188  42/66     846 Kenny Cerulli          39 M   Norwalk          CT   53:20   53:15   8:35   
  189  18/50    1705 Anne-Laure Penvenne    27 F   Riverside        CT   53:20   52:57   8:32   
  190  43/66     828 James Whipple          32 M   Norwalk          CT   53:22   53:06   8:33   
  191  12/22     982 Barry Himmel           57 M   Westport         CT   53:26   53:09   8:34   
  192  55/91     643 Mauro Cappiello        42 M   Westport         CT   53:29   53:17   8:35   
  193  18/23     498 Jaryd Malbin           24 M   Westport         CT   53:31   53:24   8:36   
  194  19/50     706 Alexandra Jenal        23 F   Westport         CT   53:31   53:24   8:36   
  195  17/81     898 Gina Stuart            36 F   Fairfield        CT   53:31   53:21   8:36   
  196  56/91     655 Michael Daversa        47 M   Westport         CT   53:37   53:32   8:37   
  197  18/81    1715 Susan Leferman         35 F   Stamford         CT   53:39   53:33   8:38   
  198  57/91    1706 Mark Greene            48 M   Milford          CT   53:39   53:33   8:37   
  199  58/91     616 Doug Bayer             41 M   Wilton           CT   53:40   53:33   8:37   
  200  19/81     774 Kari Pinkernell        37 F   New Canaan       CT   53:41   53:38   8:38   



                                                                      Page 5
                               MINUTEMAN 10K
                  WESTPORT, CT   Sunday, May 2, 2010    
                CHRONOTRACK Timing by: superracesystems.com

Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                  Age Sex City             St Time    Chiptime Pace    
===== ======== ===== ===================== === === ================ == ======= ======== ======= 
  201  20/50    1747 Dana Conrad            27 F                    CT   53:44   53:24   8:36   
  202  44/66     889 Jeffrey Rosenkranz     38 M   Westport         CT   53:46   53:32   8:37   
  203   7/8      622 Andrew Bob             17 M   Westport         CT   53:59   53:49   8:40   
  204  20/81     810 Brigitte Succetti      38 F   New York         NY   54:02   53:50   8:40   
  205  13/22     746 Michael McLean         57 M   Norwalk          CT   54:03   53:42   8:39   
  206  21/66     632 Cheryl Brennan         42 F   Shelton          CT   54:04   53:45   8:39   
  207  59/91     966 Joseph Cardello        41 M   Westport         CT   54:12   54:09   8:43   
  208  45/66     683 Terence Gannon         31 M   Shelton          CT   54:13   53:49   8:40   
  209  60/91     694 Peter Gundy            45 M   New Canaan       CT   54:15   54:03   8:42   
  210  61/91     613 Carlos Baldoz          48 M   Stamford         CT   54:19   54:05   8:43   
  211  19/23     631 Spruille Braden        29 M   Fairfield        CT   54:19   54:02   8:42   
  212  21/81     877 Angela McConnell       39 F   Fairfield        CT   54:31   54:27   8:46   
  213  22/81     801 Sara Sparks            31 F   Stratford        CT   54:33   54:09   8:43   
  214  46/66     795 Michael Schneider      39 M   Ridgefield       CT   54:34   54:09   8:43   
  215   2/2      994 Miggs Burroughs        64 M   Westport         CT   54:36   54:32   8:47   
  216  23/81    1728 Stephanie Katz         34 F   Westport         CT   54:43   54:32   8:47   
  217  22/66     681 Kimberly Gacso         41 F   Bethlehem        CT   54:47   54:32   8:47   
  218  62/91     650 Anthony Coppola        49 M   Newburgh         NY   54:47   54:39   8:48   
  219  20/23     615 Luke Bartolone         23 M   Darien           CT   54:48   54:34   8:47   
  220  21/50     866 Megan Kelly            24 F   New Fairfield    CT   54:52   54:41   8:48   
  221  22/50     731 Tracy Longo            27 F   Stamford         CT   54:56   54:34   8:47   
  222  23/50     906 Raphaelle Beard        23 F   Norwalk          CT   54:58   54:42   8:49   
  223  23/66     864 Karen Jacobs           45 F   Westport         CT   55:03   55:01   8:52   
  224  14/22     765 Jim Oleksiw            56 M   Rocky Hill       CT   55:09   55:00   8:52   
  225  47/66     667 Ian Elmer              36 M   Westport         CT   55:09   54:51   8:50   
  226  24/50    1724 Andrienne Cerulo       27 F   Fairfield        CT   55:12   54:53   8:50   
  227  48/66     975 Richard Bagley         30 M   Westport         CT   55:23   55:01   8:52   
  228  15/22     695 Maj-Britt Hagsted      54 M   Westport         CT   55:26   55:07   8:53   
  229  49/66     878 Angelo Murano          32 M   Norwalk          CT   55:27   55:08   8:53   
  230  24/81     775 Alessa Podolak         30 F   Shelton          CT   55:27   55:02   8:52   
  231  25/81     955 Alyson Panaro          30 F   Old Greenwich    CT   55:30   55:10   8:53   
  232  26/81     733 Lindsay Maloni         32 F   Bridgeport       CT   55:34   55:29   8:56   
  233  50/66     813 George Thomas          31 M   Hastings-On-Huds NY   55:34   55:19   8:55   
  234  63/91     618 James Berner           40 M   Fairfield        CT   55:36   55:16   8:54   
  235  27/81     869 Camilla Klein          38 F   Westport         CT   55:37   55:23   8:55   
  236  24/66    1746 Susan Robinson         43 F                    CT   55:41   55:37   8:57   
  237  28/81     842 Deborah Bayazit        37 F   Westport         CT   55:43   55:20   8:55   
  238  64/91     722 Frederic Le Roy        41 M   Stamford         CT   55:45   55:20   8:55   
  239  16/22    1701 John Levin             51 M   Norwalk          CT   55:45   55:20   8:55   
  240  21/23     771 Wade Petersen          29 M   Mendham          NJ   55:48   55:28   8:56   
  241  25/66     744 Debbie McGinley        41 F   Westport         CT   55:48   55:34   8:57   
  242  65/91    1765 Mark Frisone           44 M   Bridgeport       CT   55:52   55:48   8:59   
  243   8/8     1749 Jared Levi             15 M                    CT   55:52   55:25   8:56   
  244  51/66     968 Craig Engwert          36 M   Westport         CT   55:53   55:25   8:56   
  245  29/81     759 Renee Neiger           33 F   Trumbull         CT   55:54   55:29   8:56   
  246   2/13     796 Sabine Schultz         54 F   Danbury          CT   55:55   55:41   8:58   
  247   3/13     983 Laurie McDonald-Gray   56 F   Westport         CT   55:55   55:36   8:57   
  248  66/91     817 Paul Twing             40 M   Norwalk          CT   55:55   55:35   8:57   
  249  25/50     865 Cara Jones             27 F   Stamford         CT   55:56   55:47   8:59   
  250  30/81    1761 Dana Roth              30 F   Newton           CT   55:57   55:43   8:58   



                                                                      Page 6
                               MINUTEMAN 10K
                  WESTPORT, CT   Sunday, May 2, 2010    
                CHRONOTRACK Timing by: superracesystems.com

Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                  Age Sex City             St Time    Chiptime Pace    
===== ======== ===== ===================== === === ================ == ======= ======== ======= 
  251  26/66    1774 Kelly Loucas           40 F   Westport         CT   56:06   55:39   8:58   
  252  31/81     848 Amy Crawford           36 F   Fairfield        CT   56:10   56:00   9:01   
  253  32/81     920 Marnie Frey            32 F   Monroe           CT   56:15   56:14   9:03   
  254  26/50     665 Breanne Elias          29 F   Greenwich        CT   56:16   56:03   9:02   
  255  27/50     851 Bridget Durette        23 F   Seymour          CT   56:17   55:49   8:59   
  256  67/91     997 Tim Goodell            47 M   Westport         CT   56:17   56:00   9:01   
  257  68/91     785 Allan Rothschild       48 M   Westport         CT   56:18   56:10   9:03   
  258  52/66     926 Stefanos Kalmanides    34 M   Milford          CT   56:23   56:02   9:01   
  259  69/91     747 Keith McVaney          46 M   Westport         CT   56:26   56:09   9:03   
  260  22/23     730 R.G. Logan             26 M   Brooklyn         NY   56:35   56:13   9:03   
  261  70/91     724 James Lee              48 M   Shelton          CT   56:36   56:31   9:06   
  262  53/66     974 Michele Mancini        35 M   Astoria          NY   56:40   56:22   9:05   
  263  27/66     698 Missy Harmon           43 F   Westport         CT   56:55   56:48   9:09   
  264  28/66     986 Amy Julien             40 F   Westport         CT   57:02   56:58   9:10   
  265  33/81     680 Elise Gabriele         39 F   Westport         CT   57:04   56:49   9:09   
  266  34/81     839 Jane Annitto           38 F   Darien           CT   57:14   56:59   9:11   
  267  71/91    1750 Andrew Levi            44 M                    CT   57:17   56:50   9:09   
  268  35/81     845 Brittany Cates         30 F   Stamford         CT   57:21   57:14   9:13   
  269  29/66     660 Donna Di Carlo         42 F   Fairfield        CT   57:26   57:10   9:12   
  270  54/66     915 Eric Druckenmiller     35 M   Westport         CT   57:33   57:05   9:12   
  271  28/50     713 Emily Kavanaugh        24 F   Trumball         CT   57:37   57:26   9:15   
  272   4/13    1752 Deborah King           52 F                    CT   57:42   57:32   9:16   
  273  36/81    1771 Alexandra Clough       37 F   Weston           CT   57:47   57:32   9:16   
  274  29/50     767 Annalisa Paltauf       26 F   New Haven        CT   57:52   57:39   9:17   
  275  30/66    1732 Suzanne Ellenthal      45 F   Wilton           CT   57:56   57:43   9:18   
  276   5/13     820 Julie Van Norden       51 F   Westport         CT   57:58   57:46   9:18   
  277  37/81     741 Maria Cecilia Matullo  36 F   Darien           CT   57:59   57:53   9:19   
  278  30/50     766 Kathy Oleksiw          26 F   Manchester       CT   58:05   57:57   9:20   
  279  55/66     673 Kevin Fitzgerald       37 M   Westport         CT   58:06   57:46   9:18   
  280  38/81     876 Kristina Mangine       32 F   Earlville        NY   58:08   57:58   9:20   
  281  31/50     802 Lea Sprague            24 F   Hastings-On-Huds NY   58:10   57:54   9:20   
  282  39/81     814 Kate Thunnissen        39 F   New York         NY   58:13   58:03   9:21   
  283  32/50     791 Leigh-Ann Salo Salott  29 F   Norwalk          CT   58:15   57:52   9:19   
  284  40/81     844 Sara Camarro           31 F   Fairfield        CT   58:18   58:03   9:21   
  285  31/66     752 Andrea Moore           43 F   Westport         CT   58:19   57:52   9:19   
  286  33/50     830 Anna White             27 F   Norwalk          CT   58:20   57:55   9:20   
  287  72/91     964 Florene Nichols        49 M   Stratford        CT   58:21   58:03   9:21   
  288  41/81     923 Lauren Goodman         38 F   Westport         CT   58:21   58:18   9:23   
  289  42/81     956 Lisa Power             37 F   Westport         CT   58:21   58:01   9:21   
  290  73/91     856 Anthony Giardina       40 M   Fairfield        CT   58:22   58:08   9:22   
  291  74/91    1704 Brian Gold             42 M   Westport         CT   58:26   58:06   9:21   
  292  32/66     770 Laura Peters           42 F   Orange           CT   58:29   58:17   9:23   
  293   6/13     794 Diane Schlinkert       54 F   Darien           CT   58:31   58:31   9:25   
  294  56/66    1702 Chris Lowerson         30 M   Brooklyn         NY   58:32   58:18   9:23   
  295  34/50     725 Amanda Lee             29 F   Brooklyn         NY   58:33   58:19   9:23   
  296  75/91     734 William Man. (daversa  45 M   Westport         CT   58:37   58:22   9:24   
  297  57/66    1703 Brooks Adams           39 M   Madison          CT   58:40   58:36   9:26   
  298  76/91     885 Scott Rabacs           43 M   Westport         CT   58:44   58:33   9:26   
  299  77/91     988 Alan Masarek           49 M   Weston           CT   58:51   58:38   9:27   
  300  33/66     921 Carrie Friend          41 F   Bridgeport       CT   58:51   58:28   9:25   



                                                                      Page 7
                               MINUTEMAN 10K
                  WESTPORT, CT   Sunday, May 2, 2010    
                CHRONOTRACK Timing by: superracesystems.com

Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                  Age Sex City             St Time    Chiptime Pace    
===== ======== ===== ===================== === === ================ == ======= ======== ======= 
  301  34/66     938 Christine Riniti       49 F   Westport         CT   58:53   58:36   9:26   
  302  78/91     723 Tim Leahy              42 M   Fairfield        CT   58:54   58:36   9:26   
  303  79/91     666 Jonathan Ellenthal     45 M   Wilton           CT   58:57   58:45   9:28   
  304  35/50    1767 Allison McLean         26 F   Milford          CT   59:04   58:47   9:28   
  305  35/66     900 Jeanette Trujillo      48 F   Norwalk          CT   59:06   58:52   9:29   
  306  58/66     720 Patrick Laros          30 M   Stratford        CT   59:07   58:48   9:28   
  307  59/66     867 Adam Kitay             30 M   Arlington        VA   59:08   58:49   9:28   
  308  36/66    1722 Mindy Powlishen        42 F   Fairfield        CT   59:09   58:52   9:29   
  309  36/50     951 Kristen Graff          27 F   Stamford         CT   59:09   58:46   9:28   
  310  37/50    1769 Catherine McLean       28 F                    CT   59:09   58:52   9:29   
  311  17/22     981 Jonathan Seymour       56 M   New Canaan       CT   59:11   58:54   9:29   
  312  43/81     782 Andrea Robinson        33 F   Westport         CT   59:23   59:05   9:31   
  313  80/91    1735 Larry Greenblatt       41 M                    CT   59:28   59:09   9:32   
  314  18/22     855 Eduardo Fuentes        52 M   Fairfield        CT   59:28   59:12   9:32   
  315  37/66     738 Lisa Marriott          48 F   Westport         CT   59:43   59:36   9:36   
  316  38/50     922 Sharon Garces          27 F   Stamford         CT   59:48   59:24   9:34   
  317  44/81     943 Jennifer Valiante      38 F   Norwalk          CT   59:58   59:52   9:38   
  318  45/81    1717 Erin Flynn             30 F   Fairfield        CT   59:59   59:37   9:36   
  319   7/13     972 Mary Michelson         52 F   Fairfield        CT 1:00:04   59:58   9:40   
  320  19/22     748 Craig Megargle         59 M   Fairfield        CT 1:00:06   59:48   9:38   
  321  46/81     970 Jennifer Fennell       39 F   Fairfield        CT 1:00:13 1:00:07   9:41   
  322  39/50     924 Rachel Heyer           22 F   Stratford        CT 1:00:19 1:00:08   9:41   
  323   8/13     989 Patti Masarek          50 F   Weston           CT 1:00:21 1:00:09   9:41   
  324   9/13    1726 Laurie Quinn           55 F   Old Greenwich    CT 1:00:35 1:00:17   9:42   
  325  40/50     736 Laura Mandarano        26 F   Astoria          NY 1:00:53 1:00:33   9:45   
  326  41/50     903 Kate Whitaker          24 F   Fairfield        CT 1:00:55 1:00:37   9:46   
  327  47/81     676 Elena Foley            39 F   Stamford         CT 1:00:55 1:00:43   9:47   
  328  48/81     688 Michelle Gersh         38 F   Westport,        CT 1:00:58 1:00:42   9:47   
  329  38/66    1762 Donna Bacro            40 F                    CT 1:00:58 1:00:42   9:47   
  330  20/22     933 Walter Nowakowski      59 M   Pleasant Valley  CT 1:01:02 1:00:59   9:49   
  331  81/91     852 Brian Fitzgerald       40 M   Wilton           CT 1:01:04 1:00:55   9:49   
  332  49/81     853 Kathleen Fitzgerald    38 F   Wilton           CT 1:01:04 1:00:54   9:49   
  333  39/66     607 Linda Anthony          47 F   Seymour          CT 1:01:09 1:01:06   9:50   
  334  40/66     610 Jackie Appelberg       45 F   Trumbull         CT 1:01:09 1:01:07   9:51   
  335  41/66     732 Kristin Longobardi     40 F   Wrentham         MA 1:01:09 1:00:56   9:49   
  336  10/13     202 Ann Reding             59 F   Darien           CT 1:01:14 1:01:09   9:51   
  337   1/1     1731 Jack Doyle             70 M   Hamden           CT 1:01:30 1:01:12   9:51   
  338  42/66     958 Jessy Sullivan         42 F   Weston           CT 1:01:36 1:01:21   9:53   
  339  43/66     945 Laura Chequer          40 F   Weston           CT 1:01:36 1:01:20   9:53   
  340  50/81     963 Deirdre Queally        32 F   Milford          CT 1:01:39 1:01:17   9:52   
  341  11/13     714 Karen Kear             58 F   South Salem,     NY 1:01:44 1:01:21   9:53   
  342  51/81     717 Anya Kishinevsky       35 F   Fairfield        CT 1:01:51 1:01:24   9:53   
  343  52/81     837 Stephanie Wirth        35 F   Weston           CT 1:01:55 1:01:42   9:56   
  344  60/66     705 Jennifer Heatly        34 M   Norwalk          CT 1:02:00 1:01:41   9:56   
  345  82/91    1743 Joe Maloney            48 M                    CT 1:02:00 1:01:39   9:56   
  346  53/81     947 Rachel Darden          36 F   Westport         CT 1:02:01 1:01:39   9:56   
  347  83/91     781 Cj Rinaldi             43 M   Westport         CT 1:02:06 1:01:49   9:57   
  348  44/66     940 Katherine Senseney     44 F   Fairfield        CT 1:02:07 1:01:42   9:56   
  349  84/91    1000 Leo Valadares          43 M   Westport         CT 1:02:07 1:01:46   9:57   
  350  45/66     929 Mary Lundstrom         44 F   Westport         CT 1:02:08 1:02:04  10:00   



                                                                      Page 8
                               MINUTEMAN 10K
                  WESTPORT, CT   Sunday, May 2, 2010    
                CHRONOTRACK Timing by: superracesystems.com

Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                  Age Sex City             St Time    Chiptime Pace    
===== ======== ===== ===================== === === ================ == ======= ======== ======= 
  351  61/66     902 Nardy Chung            33 M   Norwalk          CT 1:02:08 1:01:49   9:57   
  352  23/23     658 Pedro Deabreu          22 M   Fairfield        CT 1:02:16 1:01:56   9:58   
  353  85/91     987 Gary Julien            40 M   Westport         CT 1:02:16 1:02:13  10:01   
  354  46/66    1780 Dawn Bolling           46 F                    CT 1:02:25 1:02:08  10:00   
  355  47/66     805 Lynne Stevison         49 F   Monroe           CT 1:02:28 1:02:09  10:01   
  356  48/66     703 Christine Imbrogno     48 F   Darien           CT 1:02:32 1:02:13  10:01   
  357  54/81    1756 Denise Passano         38 F                    CT 1:02:38 1:02:24  10:03   
  358  12/13    1713 Joan Zimmerman         52 F   Westport         CT 1:02:45 1:02:38  10:05   
  359  55/81     636 Kelly Brown            35 F   Stratford        CT 1:02:48 1:02:48  10:07   
  360  62/66     893 Brian Smith            36 M   Stratford        CT 1:02:49 1:02:42  10:06   
  361  49/66     897 Dana Stewart           40 F   Redding          CT 1:03:07 1:02:42  10:06   
  362  56/81     895 Trista Soh             38 F   New York         CT 1:03:36 1:03:26  10:13   
  363  57/81     976 Diane Benke            33 F   Westport         CT 1:03:37 1:03:26  10:13   
  364  63/66     967 Jack Dewitt            39 M   Westport         CT 1:03:38 1:03:10  10:10   
  365  58/81     969 Kimberly Engwert       35 F   Westport         CT 1:03:39 1:03:11  10:11   
  366  59/81     861 Chikako Harada         33 F   Westport         CT 1:03:43 1:03:31  10:14   
  367  21/22     668 David Evans            55 M   Westport         CT 1:03:52 1:03:43  10:16   
  368  86/91     999 Dimitrios Pendarakis   44 M   Westport         CT 1:03:54 1:03:33  10:14   
  369  50/66    1773 Maggie Hornung         40 F   Westport         CT 1:03:54 1:03:27  10:13   
  370  60/81     894 Kate Smith             35 F   Stratford        CT 1:04:09 1:04:02  10:19   
  371  42/50     646 Karen Clabaugh         25 F   New York         NY 1:04:12 1:03:53  10:17   
  372  51/66     917 Kristin Ehrlich        41 F   Westport         CT 1:04:32 1:04:20  10:22   
  373  52/66     907 Gina Beranek           42 F   Westport         CT 1:04:32 1:04:19  10:21   
  374  13/13     718 Maggie Kneip           54 F   Westport         CT 1:04:35 1:04:27  10:23   
  375  61/81     684 Heather Gansel         33 F   Stamford         CT 1:04:42 1:04:19  10:21   
  376  43/50    1776 Jeanne Hoff            28 F   Stamford         CT 1:04:47 1:04:22  10:22   
  377  44/50     721 Lisa Lazio-Maimone     26 F   New York         NY 1:04:48 1:04:27  10:23   
  378  62/81     678 Lori Frisone           33 F   Newtown          CT 1:04:49 1:04:44  10:25   
  379  63/81     739 Kelly Marsh            33 F   Norwalk          CT 1:04:51 1:04:33  10:24   
  380  64/81     619 Allison Birkmeyer      31 F   Fairfield        CT 1:04:51 1:04:46  10:26   
  381  65/81     930 Monica Marcello        38 F   West Haven       CT 1:05:08 1:04:46  10:26   
  382  66/81     911 Samantha Collin        35 F   Southport        CT 1:05:09 1:04:49  10:26   
  383  67/81     669 Sarah Farkas           35 F   Cliffside Park   NJ 1:05:16 1:05:11  10:30   
  384  53/66     899 Tanya Townsend         49 F   Stratford        CT 1:05:28 1:05:08  10:29   
  385  54/66     925 Dawn Kalmanides        40 F   Milford          CT 1:05:32 1:05:10  10:30   
  386  68/81     674 Jennifer Flatow        38 F   Norwalk          CT 1:05:38 1:05:12  10:30   
  387  69/81     784 Maggie Rothman         35 F   Westport         CT 1:05:38 1:05:12  10:30   
  388  55/66     818 Carole Urban           45 F   Milford          CT 1:05:44 1:05:27  10:32   
  389  45/50     735 Donna Mandarano        29 F   Astoria          NY 1:05:53 1:05:32  10:33   
  390  56/66     778 Michelle Quigley       42 F   Westport         CT 1:06:01 1:05:44  10:35   
  391  57/66     787 Elizabeth Rubin        44 F   Stamford         CT 1:06:04 1:05:55  10:37   
  392  58/66     957 Nicole Rolnick         42 F   Westport         CT 1:06:16 1:06:13  10:40   
  393  46/50    1770 Megan Ladner           24 F   New Haven        CT 1:06:19 1:06:08  10:39   
  394  70/81     644 Kelly Caruso           38 F   Fairfield        CT 1:06:25 1:06:12  10:40   
  395  59/66     661 Lynn Doonan            41 F   Fairfield        CT 1:06:25 1:06:12  10:40   
  396  60/66     754 Anne Moreno            42 F   Trumbull         CT 1:06:29 1:06:10  10:39   
  397  47/50    1745 Larisa Zaknarchuk      24 F                    CT 1:06:46 1:06:36  10:44   
  398  71/81    1736 Christine Brockett     35 F   Branford         CT 1:06:55 1:06:32  10:43   
  399  72/81     635 Nicole Bross           34 F   Westport         CT 1:07:15 1:07:12  10:49   
  400  87/91     850 Michael Daly           49 M   Fairfield        CT 1:07:19 1:06:53  10:46   



                                                                      Page 9
                               MINUTEMAN 10K
                  WESTPORT, CT   Sunday, May 2, 2010    
                CHRONOTRACK Timing by: superracesystems.com

Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                  Age Sex City             St Time    Chiptime Pace    
===== ======== ===== ===================== === === ================ == ======= ======== ======= 
  401  73/81     953 Michelle Kresser       36 F   Fairfield        CT 1:07:46 1:07:37  10:53   
  402  74/81     880 Eunice Oleksiw         35 F   Fairfield        CT 1:07:55 1:07:48  10:55   
  403  64/66     633 Andy Britell           30 M   Norwalk          CT 1:08:01 1:07:39  10:54   
  404  22/22     663 Karl Eilers            57 M   Danbury          CT 1:08:07 1:07:56  10:56   
  405  75/81     824 Shakira Walston        34 F   Bridgeport       CT 1:08:08 1:07:59  10:57   
  406  61/66     777 Sara Potter            40 F   Fairfield        CT 1:08:39 1:08:21  11:00   
  407  62/66     639 Samantha Burgan        40 F   West Haven       CT 1:09:06 1:09:06  11:08   
  408  63/66     872 Mary Landsfield        44 F   Milford          CT 1:09:46 1:09:23  11:10   
  409  76/81     941 Jessica Socquet        39 F   Milford          CT 1:09:46 1:09:23  11:10   
  410  77/81     959 Laura Czar             30 F   Milford          CT 1:09:52 1:09:34  11:12   
  411  88/91     875 Ron Magliocco          41 M   Fairfield        CT 1:10:20 1:10:12  11:18   
  412  89/91    1707 Pedro Ramos            41 M                    CT 1:10:39 1:10:26  11:21   
  413  78/81    1708 Ana Ramos              38 F                    CT 1:10:39 1:10:27  11:21   
  414  79/81     884 Elicia Quinn           32 F   Hamden           CT 1:10:58 1:10:51  11:24   
  415  90/91    1772 Joe Clough             40 M   Weston           CT 1:12:17 1:12:03  11:36   
  416  91/91     707 Richard Johnson        46 M   Trumbull         CT 1:12:31 1:12:19  11:39   
  417  64/66     799 Renee Serra            40 F   Norwalk          CT 1:12:56 1:12:50  11:44   
  418  65/66     638 Lauren Burg            43 F   Westport         CT 1:13:42 1:13:29  11:50   
  419  65/66     630 Steve Soyland          36 M   Southport        CT 1:14:03 1:13:44  11:52   
  420  48/50     651 Brittany Crowley       23 F   Middletown       CT 1:14:16 1:13:55  11:54   
  421  49/50     692 Meghan Graveline       22 F   Middletown       CT 1:14:16 1:13:55  11:54   
  422  66/66    1737 Richard Pfeifer, Jr.   39 M                    CT 1:15:06 1:14:42  12:02   
  423  50/50     641 Jenelle Caiola         29 F   Milford          CT 1:16:25 1:16:14  12:16   
  424  66/66     675 Rose Foley             47 F   Stamford         CT 1:16:36 1:16:12  12:16   
  425           1711                                                   1:18:46 1:18:26  12:38   
  426  80/81     780 Christyann Razzano     31 F   Westport         CT 1:19:46 1:19:21  12:47   
  427  81/81     769 Laura Perusse          31 F   Stratford        CT 1:21:01 1:20:43  13:00   
******** male   OVERALL RESULTS FOLLOWED BY AGE GROUP RESULTS **********

                               MINUTEMAN 10K
                  WESTPORT, CT   Sunday, May 2, 2010    
                CHRONOTRACK Timing by: superracesystems.com

Place Name                  No.   Age City            St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === =============== == ======= 
    1 Blake Benke             617  33 Westport        CT   36:27 



    2 Nadeem Ahmad            605  42 Westport        CT   36:28 



    3 Wantuil Souza          1723  43 Bridgeport      CT   36:34 



MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1   937 Brian Peterson         14 Fairfield          CT   39:55 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 18
Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1   755 David Mortner          18 Westport           CT   37:52 
    2   772 Taylor Peterson        17 Fairfield          CT   38:42 
    3   602 Nicholas Aeppel        17 Westport           CT   42:41 
    4   601 Miles Adams            17 Madison            CT   45:10 
    5  1712 Daniel Navarro         16 Westport           CT   48:10 
    6  1744 Robert Zaknarchuk      15                    CT   50:27 
    7   622 Andrew Bob             17 Westport           CT   53:59 
    8  1749 Jared Levi             15                    CT   55:52 
MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29
Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1  1758 Quenton Cassidy        27                    CT   39:07 
    2  1718 Brett Jones            24 Fairfield          CT   41:16 
    3  1721 Jeffrey Hepp           21 Naugatuck          CT   42:54 
    4  1763 Matthew Lundy          27 Monroe             CT   43:48 
    5   840 Tommy Baker            24 Westport           CT   44:18 
    6   699 Michael Harvey         28 Stamford           CT   44:24 
    7   819 Johnny Vaccaro         24 West Harrison      NY   44:50 
    8   753 Julian Moore           25 Goshen             CT   45:31 
    9   954 Mike Lubonski          27 Ridgewood          NJ   46:08 
   10   879 David Oleksiw          29 Fairfield          CT   46:11 
   11  1742 Brian Boline           26 Stamford           CT   48:30 
   12   761 Michael Nowakowski     25 Norwalk            CT   49:13 
   13   996 Sean Ames              29 Stamford           CT   49:38 
   14   888 Adam Rice              27 Naugatuck          CT   50:42 
   15   702 Gorden Hiltz Iii       28 Naugatuck          CT   50:59 
   16  1740 Matt Hayo              24                    CT   52:20 
   17   932 Adam McCulloch         27 Marshfield         MA   53:04 
   18   498 Jaryd Malbin           24 Westport           CT   53:31 
   19   631 Spruille Braden        29 Fairfield          CT   54:19 
   20   615 Luke Bartolone         23 Darien             CT   54:48 
   21   771 Wade Petersen          29 Mendham            NJ   55:48 
   22   730 R.G. Logan             26 Brooklyn           NY   56:35 
   23   658 Pedro Deabreu          22 Fairfield          CT 1:02:16 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1   918 Stephen Finkelstein    37 New York           NY   37:15 
    2   993 Adom Rosengarten       33 Norwalk            CT   39:52 
    3   860 Victor Hamilton        31 Fairfield          CT   41:18 
    4   847 Jason Coleman          32 Norwalk            CT   42:55 
    5  1754 Ben Kelly              39 Farifield          CT   43:15 
    6   984 Vincent Dejama         37 Wilton             CT   43:27 
    7   763 Mike O'Connor          39 Brookfield         CT   44:00 
    8   758 Kris Nawrocki          33 Stamford           CT   44:06 
    9   609 Ronald Aparicio        34 Stamford           CT   44:16 
   10   843 Anthony Bosco          33 Fairfield          CT   45:11 
   11   672 Brian Fidler           39 West Haven         CT   45:29 
   12   977 David Menoni           34 Westport           CT   46:00 
   13   835 Ben Williamson         33 Westport           CT   46:22 
   14   832 Craig Wiele            37 New Haven          CT   46:34 
   15   611 Chris Arnold           35 Farifield          CT   46:56 
   16   838 Ryan Yardis            35 Melville           NY   47:10 
   17   881 Eric Oziemblewski      37 Fairfield          CT   47:26 
   18   962 Glenn Walsh            38 Wilton             CT   48:05 
   19   662 Steve Edwards          31 Stamford           CT   48:12 
   20  1753 Andrew Adams           35                    CT   48:33 
   21   859 John Grotto            39 Wilton             CT   48:50 
   22   290 Thomas Henske          38 Westport           CT   49:03 
   23   793 Jon Schlafman          32 Westport           CT   49:04 
   24   939 Robert Sachs           36 Westport           CT   49:04 
   25   849 Seth Cutler            37 Fairfield          CT   49:11 
   26   965 Daniel Clark           37 Westport           CT   49:39 
   27   659 Julien Delepine        32 Westport           CT   49:44 
   28  1725 Andrew Shantz          38 Fairfield          CT   49:54 
   29   612 Matt Bader             31 North Haven        CT   50:08 
   30   944 Joshua Witkin          33 Trumbull           CT   50:16 
   31   914 Ryan Driscoll          33 Westport           CT   50:38 
   32  1766 Jean Paul              35 Weston             CT   51:04 
   33   809 Paul Stubbs            39 Westport           CT   51:04 
   34   803 Justin Stackawitz      31 Ansonia            CT   51:11 
   35   626 Vibeke Borgia          34 Fairfield          CT   51:28 
   36  1781 Franklin Delacruz      34                    CT   51:30 
   37   649 Mark Conte             33 Westport           CT   51:33 
   38   716 Michael Keinath        32 Brookfield         CT   52:55 
   39   745 John McGrath           32 New York           NY   53:02 
   40  1727 Jonas Katz             39 Westport           CT   53:09 
   41   846 Kenny Cerulli          39 Norwalk            CT   53:20 
   42   828 James Whipple          32 Norwalk            CT   53:22 
   43   889 Jeffrey Rosenkranz     38 Westport           CT   53:46 
   44   683 Terence Gannon         31 Shelton            CT   54:13 
   45   795 Michael Schneider      39 Ridgefield         CT   54:34 
   46   667 Ian Elmer              36 Westport           CT   55:09 
   47   975 Richard Bagley         30 Westport           CT   55:23 
   48   878 Angelo Murano          32 Norwalk            CT   55:27 
   49   813 George Thomas          31 Hastings-On-Hudson NY   55:34 
   50   968 Craig Engwert          36 Westport           CT   55:53 
   51   926 Stefanos Kalmanides    34 Milford            CT   56:23 
   52   974 Michele Mancini        35 Astoria            NY   56:40 
   53   915 Eric Druckenmiller     35 Westport           CT   57:33 
   54   673 Kevin Fitzgerald       37 Westport           CT   58:06 
   55  1702 Chris Lowerson         30 Brooklyn           NY   58:32 
   56  1703 Brooks Adams           39 Madison            CT   58:40 
   57   720 Patrick Laros          30 Stratford          CT   59:07 
   58   867 Adam Kitay             30 Arlington          VA   59:08 
   59   705 Jennifer Heatly        34 Norwalk            CT 1:02:00 
   60   902 Nardy Chung            33 Norwalk            CT 1:02:08 
   61   893 Brian Smith            36 Stratford          CT 1:02:49 
   62   967 Jack Dewitt            39 Westport           CT 1:03:38 
   63   633 Andy Britell           30 Norwalk            CT 1:08:01 
   64   630 Steve Soyland          36 Southport          CT 1:14:03 
   65  1737 Richard Pfeifer, Jr.   39                    CT 1:15:06 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1   697 Tom Harding            44 Westport           CT   36:47 
    2   890 Mike Ruospo            45 Stratford          CT   39:50 
    3   686 Bruce Geller           40 Westport           CT   40:48 
    4   871 Steve Landowne         47 Westport           CT   42:05 
    5   892 David Silvia           42 Wilton             CT   42:29 
    6   811 Masatoshi Sumioka      44 Riverside          CT   42:55 
    7  1759 Michael Tansley        45                    CT   43:47 
    8  1757 John Schluter          49                    CT   44:01 
    9   764 Carl O'Donnell, Jr     43 Stratford          CT   44:05 
   10  1779 Mark Overly            43                    CT   44:16 
   11   950 Robert Gibbons         40 Wilton             CT   44:25 
   12   919 Brian Foster           44 East Norwalk       CT   44:34 
   13   857 Brennan Gildersleeve   40 Wilton             CT   45:13 
   14   670 Tom Fatone             41 Shelton            CT   45:21 
   15   928 Michael Leitch         45 Stratford          CT   45:25 
   16   883 Anthony Preisano       40 Wilton             CT   45:40 
   17   719 Marc Landy             49 Westport           CT   45:49 
   18   927 Seth Almansi           40 Westport           CT   46:33 
   19   715 David Keenan           42 Westport           CT   46:36 
   20  1709 Roger Machlis          49                    CT   46:40 
   21   961 Mike Moeller           40 Westport           CT   46:42 
   22   946 Victor Cunningham      42 Wilton             CT   47:01 
   23  1716 Scott Mulloy           40 Monroe             CT   47:43 
   24  1755 Alan Redmer            43                    CT   48:00 
   25   868 Marc Kitay             41 Stamford           CT   48:12 
   26  1739 Jeffrey Cohen          49                    CT   48:12 
   27   870 Michael Kornacki       42 Darien             CT   48:25 
   28   726 Emmett Lee             46 Monroe             CT   48:46 
   29   882 David Pattillo         40 Wilton             CT   48:46 
   30   998 Mark Rothenberg        42 Westport           CT   48:57 
   31   679 Dan Furman             43 Fairfield          CT   49:00 
   32   891 Scott Semel            49 Armonk             NY   49:09 
   33   704 Roger Insley           48 Weston             CT   49:12 
   34   749 Adel Mekhail           49 Trumbull           CT   49:14 
   35   979 Ed Nichols             42 Stratford          CT   49:55 
   36  1734 Mark Lescoezec         41 Fairfield          CT   50:58 
   37   792 David Sandrew          46 Westport           CT   51:18 
   38   776 Christopher Popple     41 Westport           CT   51:23 
   39   798 Mario Segal            41 Stamford           CT   51:36 
   40   980 Tom Nichols            40 Stratford          CT   51:43 
   41   931 Joe McCart             43 Shelton            CT   51:46 
   42   908 Mark Bernal            47 Westport           CT   52:00 
   43   916 Bennett Dubson         49 Westport           CT   52:02 
   44   728 Barry Leskin           47 Westport           CT   52:04 
   45   712 David Kaplan           40 Westport           CT   52:11 
   46   863 Andrew Hudson          40 Bethlehem          PA   52:16 
   47   807 Jeff Stollenwerck      40 Westport           CT   52:22 
   48   634 Jeffrey Britell        40 Trumbull           CT   52:23 
   49   821 Michael Veltri         42 Norwalk            CT   52:28 
   50  1729 Joe Grotto, Jr.        47 Weston             CT   52:44 
   51   783 Angus Rogers           43 Westport           CT   53:14 
   52  1748 Jim Macneill           41                    CT   53:18 
   53   643 Mauro Cappiello        42 Westport           CT   53:29 
   54   655 Michael Daversa        47 Westport           CT   53:37 
   55  1706 Mark Greene            48 Milford            CT   53:39 
   56   616 Doug Bayer             41 Wilton             CT   53:40 
   57   966 Joseph Cardello        41 Westport           CT   54:12 
   58   694 Peter Gundy            45 New Canaan         CT   54:15 
   59   613 Carlos Baldoz          48 Stamford           CT   54:19 
   60   650 Anthony Coppola        49 Newburgh           NY   54:47 
   61   618 James Berner           40 Fairfield          CT   55:36 
   62   722 Frederic Le Roy        41 Stamford           CT   55:45 
   63  1765 Mark Frisone           44 Bridgeport         CT   55:52 
   64   817 Paul Twing             40 Norwalk            CT   55:55 
   65   997 Tim Goodell            47 Westport           CT   56:17 
   66   785 Allan Rothschild       48 Westport           CT   56:18 
   67   747 Keith McVaney          46 Westport           CT   56:26 
   68   724 James Lee              48 Shelton            CT   56:36 
   69  1750 Andrew Levi            44                    CT   57:17 
   70   964 Florene Nichols        49 Stratford          CT   58:21 
   71   856 Anthony Giardina       40 Fairfield          CT   58:22 
   72  1704 Brian Gold             42 Westport           CT   58:26 
   73   734 William Man. (daversa  45 Westport           CT   58:37 
   74   885 Scott Rabacs           43 Westport           CT   58:44 
   75   988 Alan Masarek           49 Weston             CT   58:51 
   76   723 Tim Leahy              42 Fairfield          CT   58:54 
   77   666 Jonathan Ellenthal     45 Wilton             CT   58:57 
   78  1735 Larry Greenblatt       41                    CT   59:28 
   79   852 Brian Fitzgerald       40 Wilton             CT 1:01:04 
   80  1743 Joe Maloney            48                    CT 1:02:00 
   81   781 Cj Rinaldi             43 Westport           CT 1:02:06 
   82  1000 Leo Valadares          43 Westport           CT 1:02:07 
   83   987 Gary Julien            40 Westport           CT 1:02:16 
   84   999 Dimitrios Pendarakis   44 Westport           CT 1:03:54 
   85   850 Michael Daly           49 Fairfield          CT 1:07:19 
   86   875 Ron Magliocco          41 Fairfield          CT 1:10:20 
   87  1707 Pedro Ramos            41                    CT 1:10:39 
   88  1772 Joe Clough             40 Weston             CT 1:12:17 
   89   707 Richard Johnson        46 Trumbull           CT 1:12:31 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1  1768 Robert Eterno          54 Easton             CT   44:39 
    2  1738 Michael Costello       51                    CT   44:52 
    3   862 Scott Harrison         56 Darien             CT   45:24 
    4   874 Charles Lucas Lucas    58 Westport           CT   45:33 
    5   693 Stephen Grevious       50 Westport           CT   46:58 
    6  1733 Bud McDonald           50 Westport           CT   47:04 
    7   971 Paul Keating           53 Fairfield          CT   47:30 
    8  1760 Bob Stewart            54 Trumbull           CT   49:46 
    9  1714 Mark Glasberg          50 Weston             CT   50:50 
   10   978 Marlin Jennes          50 Fairfield          CT   51:14 
   11   760 Charles Neumann        57 Watertown          CT   53:12 
   12   982 Barry Himmel           57 Westport           CT   53:26 
   13   746 Michael McLean         57 Norwalk            CT   54:03 
   14   765 Jim Oleksiw            56 Rocky Hill         CT   55:09 
   15   695 Maj-Britt Hagsted      54 Westport           CT   55:26 
   16  1701 John Levin             51 Norwalk            CT   55:45 
   17   981 Jonathan Seymour       56 New Canaan         CT   59:11 
   18   855 Eduardo Fuentes        52 Fairfield          CT   59:28 
   19   748 Craig Megargle         59 Fairfield          CT 1:00:06 
   20   933 Walter Nowakowski      59 Pleasant Valley    CT 1:01:02 
   21   668 David Evans            55 Westport           CT 1:03:52 
   22   663 Karl Eilers            57 Danbury            CT 1:08:07 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1   701 Robert Hermesch        60 Croton On Hudson   CT   41:50 
    2   994 Miggs Burroughs        64 Westport           CT   54:36 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1  1731 Jack Doyle             70 Hamden             CT 1:01:30 
******** female   OVERALL RESULTS FOLLOWED BY AGE GROUP RESULTS **********

                               MINUTEMAN 10K
                  WESTPORT, CT   Sunday, May 2, 2010    
                CHRONOTRACK Timing by: superracesystems.com

Place Name                  No.   Age City            St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === =============== == ======= 
    1 Megan Peterson          913  27 Fairfield       CT   39:22 



    2 Amy Fredericks          808  44 Norwalk         CT   40:59 



    3 Cathy Galin             682  37 Fairfield       CT   41:38 



FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1   614 Ria Baldoz             13 Stamford           CT   51:27 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 18
Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1   854 Alexandra Fuentes      16 Newtown            CT   52:05 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29
Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1  1751 Amanda Parrish         27                    CT   41:54 
    2   691 Elizabeth Gonzalez     28 New York           NY   44:23 
    3   948 Lindsey Duggan         22 Fairfield          CT   45:54 
    4   743 Moira McCloskey        24 Stamford           CT   45:55 
    5   912 Caitlin Crowley        23 Woodbridge         CT   46:33 
    6   624 Sarah Bochet           26 Southport          CT   46:52 
    7  1720 Shannon Flynn          21 Redding            CT   47:55 
    8   789 Laurie Sages           27 Norwalk            CT   49:58 
    9   901 Larisa Treyster        23 New York           NY   50:53 
   10   604 Samantha Ahearn        29 Norwalk            CT   51:18 
   11   608 Katherine Antonitis    23 Stamford           CT   51:19 
   12   652 Kimberly Czarnecki     25 Stamford           CT   52:17 
   13   751 Lisa Mex               26 New Rochelle       NY   52:19 
   14   657 Leah Davis             22 New Haven          CT   52:29 
   15   833 Ineke Wilkin           25 Old Greenwich      CT   52:37 
   16   826 Kaitlin Weidner        24 New York           NY   53:17 
   17  1705 Anne-Laure Penvenne    27 Riverside          CT   53:20 
   18   706 Alexandra Jenal        23 Westport           CT   53:31 
   19  1747 Dana Conrad            27                    CT   53:44 
   20   866 Megan Kelly            24 New Fairfield      CT   54:52 
   21   731 Tracy Longo            27 Stamford           CT   54:56 
   22   906 Raphaelle Beard        23 Norwalk            CT   54:58 
   23  1724 Andrienne Cerulo       27 Fairfield          CT   55:12 
   24   865 Cara Jones             27 Stamford           CT   55:56 
   25   665 Breanne Elias          29 Greenwich          CT   56:16 
   26   851 Bridget Durette        23 Seymour            CT   56:17 
   27   713 Emily Kavanaugh        24 Trumball           CT   57:37 
   28   767 Annalisa Paltauf       26 New Haven          CT   57:52 
   29   766 Kathy Oleksiw          26 Manchester         CT   58:05 
   30   802 Lea Sprague            24 Hastings-On-Hudson NY   58:10 
   31   791 Leigh-Ann Salo Salott  29 Norwalk            CT   58:15 
   32   830 Anna White             27 Norwalk            CT   58:20 
   33   725 Amanda Lee             29 Brooklyn           NY   58:33 
   34  1767 Allison McLean         26 Milford            CT   59:04 
   35   951 Kristen Graff          27 Stamford           CT   59:09 
   36  1769 Catherine McLean       28                    CT   59:09 
   37   922 Sharon Garces          27 Stamford           CT   59:48 
   38   924 Rachel Heyer           22 Stratford          CT 1:00:19 
   39   736 Laura Mandarano        26 Astoria            NY 1:00:53 
   40   903 Kate Whitaker          24 Fairfield          CT 1:00:55 
   41   646 Karen Clabaugh         25 New York           NY 1:04:12 
   42  1776 Jeanne Hoff            28 Stamford           CT 1:04:47 
   43   721 Lisa Lazio-Maimone     26 New York           NY 1:04:48 
   44   735 Donna Mandarano        29 Astoria            NY 1:05:53 
   45  1770 Megan Ladner           24 New Haven          CT 1:06:19 
   46  1745 Larisa Zaknarchuk      24                    CT 1:06:46 
   47   651 Brittany Crowley       23 Middletown         CT 1:14:16 
   48   692 Meghan Graveline       22 Middletown         CT 1:14:16 
   49   641 Jenelle Caiola         29 Milford            CT 1:16:25 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1   623 Anne Boberski          32 Greenwich          CT   45:32 
    2   696 Laura Haldane          35 Darien             CT   45:37 
    3   886 Christopher Ray        37 Wilton             CT   47:02 
    4  1710 Tammy Winslow          37 Weston             CT   48:03 
    5   995 Kate Zambri            32 Fairfield          CT   48:39 
    6  1741 Shauna Pickering       38                    CT   49:22 
    7   812 Sarah Tamm             38 Westport           CT   50:01 
    8   973 Jessica Stauder        38 Westport           CT   50:13 
    9  1730 Cristiane Hernandez    35 Danbury            CT   51:04 
   10   827 Shannon Whipple        32 Norwalk            CT   51:35 
   11   629 Jean Bouquot           38 Stamford           CT   52:00 
   12   887 Regina Ray             36 Wilton             CT   52:14 
   13   664 Amanda Elgert          30 Stamford           CT   52:47 
   14   909 Robin Bernier          39 Greenwich          CT   53:03 
   15   935 Caitlin Omalley        31 Westport           CT   53:10 
   16   898 Gina Stuart            36 Fairfield          CT   53:31 
   17  1715 Susan Leferman         35 Stamford           CT   53:39 
   18   774 Kari Pinkernell        37 New Canaan         CT   53:41 
   19   810 Brigitte Succetti      38 New York           NY   54:02 
   20   877 Angela McConnell       39 Fairfield          CT   54:31 
   21   801 Sara Sparks            31 Stratford          CT   54:33 
   22  1728 Stephanie Katz         34 Westport           CT   54:43 
   23   775 Alessa Podolak         30 Shelton            CT   55:27 
   24   955 Alyson Panaro          30 Old Greenwich      CT   55:30 
   25   733 Lindsay Maloni         32 Bridgeport         CT   55:34 
   26   869 Camilla Klein          38 Westport           CT   55:37 
   27   842 Deborah Bayazit        37 Westport           CT   55:43 
   28   759 Renee Neiger           33 Trumbull           CT   55:54 
   29  1761 Dana Roth              30 Newton             CT   55:57 
   30   848 Amy Crawford           36 Fairfield          CT   56:10 
   31   920 Marnie Frey            32 Monroe             CT   56:15 
   32   680 Elise Gabriele         39 Westport           CT   57:04 
   33   839 Jane Annitto           38 Darien             CT   57:14 
   34   845 Brittany Cates         30 Stamford           CT   57:21 
   35  1771 Alexandra Clough       37 Weston             CT   57:47 
   36   741 Maria Cecilia Matullo  36 Darien             CT   57:59 
   37   876 Kristina Mangine       32 Earlville          NY   58:08 
   38   814 Kate Thunnissen        39 New York           NY   58:13 
   39   844 Sara Camarro           31 Fairfield          CT   58:18 
   40   923 Lauren Goodman         38 Westport           CT   58:21 
   41   956 Lisa Power             37 Westport           CT   58:21 
   42   782 Andrea Robinson        33 Westport           CT   59:23 
   43   943 Jennifer Valiante      38 Norwalk            CT   59:58 
   44  1717 Erin Flynn             30 Fairfield          CT   59:59 
   45   970 Jennifer Fennell       39 Fairfield          CT 1:00:13 
   46   676 Elena Foley            39 Stamford           CT 1:00:55 
   47   688 Michelle Gersh         38 Westport,          CT 1:00:58 
   48   853 Kathleen Fitzgerald    38 Wilton             CT 1:01:04 
   49   963 Deirdre Queally        32 Milford            CT 1:01:39 
   50   717 Anya Kishinevsky       35 Fairfield          CT 1:01:51 
   51   837 Stephanie Wirth        35 Weston             CT 1:01:55 
   52   947 Rachel Darden          36 Westport           CT 1:02:01 
   53  1756 Denise Passano         38                    CT 1:02:38 
   54   636 Kelly Brown            35 Stratford          CT 1:02:48 
   55   895 Trista Soh             38 New York           CT 1:03:36 
   56   976 Diane Benke            33 Westport           CT 1:03:37 
   57   969 Kimberly Engwert       35 Westport           CT 1:03:39 
   58   861 Chikako Harada         33 Westport           CT 1:03:43 
   59   894 Kate Smith             35 Stratford          CT 1:04:09 
   60   684 Heather Gansel         33 Stamford           CT 1:04:42 
   61   678 Lori Frisone           33 Newtown            CT 1:04:49 
   62   739 Kelly Marsh            33 Norwalk            CT 1:04:51 
   63   619 Allison Birkmeyer      31 Fairfield          CT 1:04:51 
   64   930 Monica Marcello        38 West Haven         CT 1:05:08 
   65   911 Samantha Collin        35 Southport          CT 1:05:09 
   66   669 Sarah Farkas           35 Cliffside Park     NJ 1:05:16 
   67   674 Jennifer Flatow        38 Norwalk            CT 1:05:38 
   68   784 Maggie Rothman         35 Westport           CT 1:05:38 
   69   644 Kelly Caruso           38 Fairfield          CT 1:06:25 
   70  1736 Christine Brockett     35 Branford           CT 1:06:55 
   71   635 Nicole Bross           34 Westport           CT 1:07:15 
   72   953 Michelle Kresser       36 Fairfield          CT 1:07:46 
   73   880 Eunice Oleksiw         35 Fairfield          CT 1:07:55 
   74   824 Shakira Walston        34 Bridgeport         CT 1:08:08 
   75   941 Jessica Socquet        39 Milford            CT 1:09:46 
   76   959 Laura Czar             30 Milford            CT 1:09:52 
   77  1708 Ana Ramos              38                    CT 1:10:39 
   78   884 Elicia Quinn           32 Hamden             CT 1:10:58 
   79   780 Christyann Razzano     31 Westport           CT 1:19:46 
   80   769 Laura Perusse          31 Stratford          CT 1:21:01 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1   647 Carol Clark            45 Westport           CT   44:04 
    2   990 Liz Moyse              43 Fairfield          CT   44:46 
    3   800 Colette Sovak          40 Rowayton           CT   45:54 
    4   834 Ann Williams           46 Fairfield          CT   45:55 
    5   804 Christine Stefan       42 Fairfield          CT   46:45 
    6   952 Kim Haney              43 Fairfield          CT   46:56 
    7   910 Ellen Bonner           40 Westport           CT   46:57 
    8  1777 Susan Fleming          40 Ridgefield         CT   47:35 
    9   836 Nancy Wilson           42 Shelton            CT   49:07 
   10   786 Evelyn Rubak           40 Fairfield          CT   49:23 
   11   949 Ann Marie Forehand     44 Southport          CT   49:31 
   12   606 Pauline Akers          44 Fairfield          CT   49:59 
   13   700 Sally Head             42 Stratford          CT   50:40 
   14   788 Kellie Ryan            41 Trumbull           CT   51:03 
   15   264 Lisa Abourezk          43 Westport           CT   51:30 
   16   648 Julie Cochran          48 Westport           CT   51:40 
   17   708 Christa Johnson        45 Trumbull           CT   52:07 
   18   689 Wendy Giffords         42 Westport           CT   52:23 
   19   806 Kathryn Stoker         42 Norwalk            CT   52:43 
   20   632 Cheryl Brennan         42 Shelton            CT   54:04 
   21   681 Kimberly Gacso         41 Bethlehem          CT   54:47 
   22   864 Karen Jacobs           45 Westport           CT   55:03 
   23  1746 Susan Robinson         43                    CT   55:41 
   24   744 Debbie McGinley        41 Westport           CT   55:48 
   25  1774 Kelly Loucas           40 Westport           CT   56:06 
   26   698 Missy Harmon           43 Westport           CT   56:55 
   27   986 Amy Julien             40 Westport           CT   57:02 
   28   660 Donna Di Carlo         42 Fairfield          CT   57:26 
   29  1732 Suzanne Ellenthal      45 Wilton             CT   57:56 
   30   752 Andrea Moore           43 Westport           CT   58:19 
   31   770 Laura Peters           42 Orange             CT   58:29 
   32   921 Carrie Friend          41 Bridgeport         CT   58:51 
   33   938 Christine Riniti       49 Westport           CT   58:53 
   34   900 Jeanette Trujillo      48 Norwalk            CT   59:06 
   35  1722 Mindy Powlishen        42 Fairfield          CT   59:09 
   36   738 Lisa Marriott          48 Westport           CT   59:43 
   37  1762 Donna Bacro            40                    CT 1:00:58 
   38   607 Linda Anthony          47 Seymour            CT 1:01:09 
   39   610 Jackie Appelberg       45 Trumbull           CT 1:01:09 
   40   732 Kristin Longobardi     40 Wrentham           MA 1:01:09 
   41   958 Jessy Sullivan         42 Weston             CT 1:01:36 
   42   945 Laura Chequer          40 Weston             CT 1:01:36 
   43   940 Katherine Senseney     44 Fairfield          CT 1:02:07 
   44   929 Mary Lundstrom         44 Westport           CT 1:02:08 
   45  1780 Dawn Bolling           46                    CT 1:02:25 
   46   805 Lynne Stevison         49 Monroe             CT 1:02:28 
   47   703 Christine Imbrogno     48 Darien             CT 1:02:32 
   48   897 Dana Stewart           40 Redding            CT 1:03:07 
   49  1773 Maggie Hornung         40 Westport           CT 1:03:54 
   50   917 Kristin Ehrlich        41 Westport           CT 1:04:32 
   51   907 Gina Beranek           42 Westport           CT 1:04:32 
   52   899 Tanya Townsend         49 Stratford          CT 1:05:28 
   53   925 Dawn Kalmanides        40 Milford            CT 1:05:32 
   54   818 Carole Urban           45 Milford            CT 1:05:44 
   55   778 Michelle Quigley       42 Westport           CT 1:06:01 
   56   787 Elizabeth Rubin        44 Stamford           CT 1:06:04 
   57   957 Nicole Rolnick         42 Westport           CT 1:06:16 
   58   661 Lynn Doonan            41 Fairfield          CT 1:06:25 
   59   754 Anne Moreno            42 Trumbull           CT 1:06:29 
   60   777 Sara Potter            40 Fairfield          CT 1:08:39 
   61   639 Samantha Burgan        40 West Haven         CT 1:09:06 
   62   872 Mary Landsfield        44 Milford            CT 1:09:46 
   63   799 Renee Serra            40 Norwalk            CT 1:12:56 
   64   638 Lauren Burg            43 Westport           CT 1:13:42 
   65   675 Rose Foley             47 Stamford           CT 1:16:36 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1  1778 Deirdre O'Farrelly     50                    CT   45:51 
    2   796 Sabine Schultz         54 Danbury            CT   55:55 
    3   983 Laurie McDonald-Gray   56 Westport           CT   55:55 
    4  1752 Deborah King           52                    CT   57:42 
    5   820 Julie Van Norden       51 Westport           CT   57:58 
    6   794 Diane Schlinkert       54 Darien             CT   58:31 
    7   972 Mary Michelson         52 Fairfield          CT 1:00:04 
    8   989 Patti Masarek          50 Weston             CT 1:00:21 
    9  1726 Laurie Quinn           55 Old Greenwich      CT 1:00:35 
   10   202 Ann Reding             59 Darien             CT 1:01:14 
   11   714 Karen Kear             58 South Salem,       NY 1:01:44 
   12  1713 Joan Zimmerman         52 Westport           CT 1:02:45 
   13   718 Maggie Kneip           54 Westport           CT 1:04:35 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com