HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Weston Memorial Day
Weekend Road Race
Weston, CT - 5K

May 29, 2010

Timing & Results by:
Super Race Systems


   
                                                                      Page 1
                     WESTON MEMORIAL DAY 5K ROAD RACE
                    WESTON, CT  Saturday, MAY 29, 2010
         ChronoTrack timing by:  superracesystems.com             

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                Age Sex City               St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== =================== === === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/99   M4049 Anarue Vartosu       42 M   Stamford           CT   16:54  5:27 
    2   2/99   M4049 Tom Harding          44 M   Westport           CT   17:39  5:41 
    3   1/31   M1519 Brad Demarco         16 M   Weston             CT   18:17  5:53 
    4   3/99   M4049 Matthew O'Halloran   40 M   Wilton             CT   18:19  5:54 
    5   4/99   M4049 Antonio Alves        44 M   Danbury            CT   18:34  5:59 
    6   1/29   M3039 Andrew Aspen         34 M   Weston             CT   18:39  6:00 
    7   1/14   M2029 Matt Mello           22 M   Weston             CT   18:39  6:01 
    8   1/48   F3039 Meredith Anand       31 F   Easton             CT   18:45  6:02 
    9   2/31   M1519 Graham Beutler       18 M   Weston             CT   18:46  6:03 
   10   5/99   M4049 Matthew Cross        46 M   Stamford           CT   18:47  6:03 
   11   6/99   M4049 David Allen          40 M   Westport           CT   18:57  6:06 
   12   1/85   F4049 Kate O'Hern Lyons    46 F   Darien             CT   19:09  6:10 
   13   1/60   M5059 Christopher Sykes    50 M   Weston             CT   19:28  6:16 
   14   7/99   M4049 Andrew Pisanelli     48 M   Ridgefield         CT   19:31  6:17 
   15   2/60   M5059 Robert Schoff        50 M   Weston             CT   19:47  6:23 
   16   8/99   M4049 Tom Holland          41 M   Darien             CT   19:48  6:23 
   17   2/14   M2029 Sam Benjamin         20 M   Weston             CT   19:58  6:26 
   18   9/99   M4049 Steve Landowne       47 M   Westport           CT   19:58  6:26 
   19   3/60   M5059 Mike Gaffney         50 M   Westport           CT   20:10  6:30 
   20   2/48   F3039 Marisa Eddy          31 F   Norwalk            CT   20:12  6:31 
   21   3/31   M1519 Matthew Bolin        15 M   Weston             CT   20:17  6:32 
   22   2/29   M3039 Mark Davis           39 M   Weston             CT   20:20  6:33 
   23  10/99   M4049 Chris Graham         45 M   Wilton             CT   20:24  6:34 
   24   1/24   F1112 Kiersten Daly        12 F   Weston             CT   20:27  6:35 
   25   1/34   M1314 Spencer Taylor       14 M   Wilton             CT   20:29  6:36 
   26   4/31   M1519 Daniel Navarro       17 M   Westport           CT   20:29  6:36 
   27   3/29   M3039 Dmitry Satanovsky    39 M   Weston             CT   20:30  6:36 
   28   1/32   M1112 Henry Robbins        11 M   Weston             CT   20:31  6:37 
   29   5/31   M1519 Andrew Nakas         18 M   Weston             CT   20:49  6:42 
   30  11/99   M4049 Filippo Imperiali    45 M   Weston             CT   20:53  6:44 
   31   4/60   M5059 Kurt Bolin           51 M   Weston             CT   20:53  6:44 
   32   2/32   M1112 Lim Tracey           12 M   Stratford          CT   20:56  6:44 
   33   3/32   M1112 Axel Efinger         12 M   Easton             CT   21:00  6:46 
   34   4/32   M1112 Russell Phillips     12 M   Weston             CT   21:01  6:46 
   35   6/31   M1519 Jesse Laico          16 M   Weston             CT   21:01  6:46 
   36   5/60   M5059 Robert Tartaglia     51 M   Weston             CT   21:03  6:47 
   37   2/85   F4049 Lori Roth Schnagid   45 F   Weston             CT   21:09  6:49 
   38   2/34   M1314 Dashiell Murphy      14 M   Norwalk            CT   21:11  6:49 
   39   3/34   M1314 Nicholas Welsch-Leh  13 M   Weston             CT   21:11  6:50 
   40   6/60   M5059 Jeffrey Dingwell     55 M   Bethlehem          CT   21:13  6:50 
   41   7/60   M5059 Paul Moriber         54 M   Easton             CT   21:15  6:51 
   42  12/99   M4049 Wayne Zimmerman      46 M   Weston             CT   21:15  6:51 
   43   4/34   M1314 Brian Babyak         13 M   Weston             CT   21:27  6:54 
   44   5/34   M1314 James Murphy         13 M   Weston             CT   21:28  6:55 
   45   1/34   F5059 Andrea Williamson-H  55 F   New Canaan         CT   21:28  6:55 
   46   3/14   M2029 Dan Opp              27 M   Stamford           CT   21:30  6:56 
   47   4/29   M3039 Jon Rosen            37 M   Branford           CT   21:30  6:56 
   48   6/34   M1314 Henry Morris         13 M   Weston             CT   21:33  6:57 
   49   3/85   F4049 Andrea Mindell-Levi  44 F   Ridgefield         CT   21:42  7:00 
   50  13/99   M4049 John Taylor          46 M   Wilton             CT   21:49  7:02 
   51   7/34   M1314 Matthew Proctor      13 M   Weston             CT   21:52  7:03 
   52   8/34   M1314 Will Steinharter     13 M   Weston             CT   21:59  7:05 
   53  14/99   M4049 Ray Vogt             47 M   Fairfield          CT   22:01  7:05 
   54   8/60   M5059 Mark Barber          56 M   Weston             CT   22:02  7:06 
   55   9/60   M5059 Michael Marotto      50 M   Weston             CT   22:13  7:09 
   56  15/99   M4049 Michael Regan        49 M   Woodbridge         CT   22:23  7:13 
   57   7/31   M1519 Alex Merberg         16 M   Weston             CT   22:25  7:13 
   58  10/60   M5059 Charles Shapiro      51 M   Weston             CT   22:25  7:13 
   59   4/14   M2029 Bogidati Bracea      24 M   Bridgeport         CT   22:31  7:15 
   60  11/60   M5059 Peter Lewy           53 M   New York           NY   22:32  7:15 
   61   2/24   F1112 Andi Rosenblatt      12 F   Weston             CT   22:33  7:16 
   62   1/8    M6069 Ramsay Merriss       61 M   Weston             CT   22:43  7:19 
   63   5/14   M2029 Mark A Costello      21 M   Weston             CT   22:44  7:20 
   64   5/32   M1112 Jordan Ellis-Sayegh  12 M   Weston             CT   22:46  7:20 
   65   5/29   M3039 Dean Robert          36 M   Weston             CT   22:48  7:21 
   66   9/34   M1314 Josh Valentine       13 M   Weston             CT   22:49  7:21 
   67   1/27   F1519 Katherine Wynkoop    19 F   Westport           CT   22:51  7:22 
   68  16/99   M4049 Mallory Brooks       45 M   Weston             CT   22:52  7:22 
   69   4/85   F4049 Susan Moss           40 F   Soutport           CT   22:54  7:23 
   70  12/60   M5059 Steven Sheinberg     53 M   Weston             CT   22:57  7:24 
   71  13/60   M5059 Steven Russo         53 M   Weston             CT   22:59  7:24 
   72   6/32   M1112 Marcal Beaudry       12 M   Weston             CT   23:03  7:26 
   73  17/99   M4049 Tom Robbins          43 M   Weston             CT   23:03  7:26 
   74   5/85   F4049 Jennifer Goetz       42 F   Weston             CT   23:04  7:26 
   75  18/99   M4049 Chris Low            45 M   Weston             CT   23:10  7:28 
   76   7/32   M1112 Morgan Dawkins       12 M   Weston             CT   23:12  7:28 
   77  19/99   M4049 Jeff Eglash          49 M   Weston             CT   23:13  7:29 
   78   6/29   M3039 Joshua Witkin        33 M   Weston             CT   23:13  7:29 
   79   8/32   M1112 Jack Bradley         12 M   Weston             CT   23:14  7:29 
   80  20/99   M4049 Tucker Goodrich      42 M   Weston             CT   23:17  7:30 
   81   9/32   M1112 Andrew Manion        11 M   Weston             CT   23:17  7:30 
   82  21/99   M4049 Michael McGlone      45 M   Weston             CT   23:18  7:30 
   83   3/48   F3039 Jennifer Amend       37 F   Bethel             CT   23:19  7:31 
   84  10/32   M1112 Stefan Garbee        11 M   Weston             CT   23:19  7:31 
   85   2/27   F1519 Annie Martin         18 F   Weston             CT   23:19  7:31 
   86  14/60   M5059 Greg Rodiger         50 M   Wilton             CT   23:22  7:31 
   87   4/48   F3039 Heather Roles        38 F   Danbury            CT   23:23  7:32 
   88  11/32   M1112 Daniel Valentine     11 M   Weston             CT   23:26  7:33 
   89   1/25   M0910 Alex Mocarski         9 M   Fairfield          CT   23:30  7:34 
   90   6/85   F4049 Lynn Garbee          42 F   Weston             CT   23:30  7:34 
   91   7/85   F4049 Jacqueline Moody     47 F   Norwalk            CT   23:33  7:35 
   92  10/34   M1314 David Fleming        14 M   Weston             CT   23:36  7:36 
   93  22/99   M4049 Timothy Lapalme      47 M   Weston             CT   23:40  7:37 
   94   8/85   F4049 Erika Deutchlander   41 F   Weston             CT   23:41  7:38 
   95  23/99   M4049 Al Spencer           45 M   Weston             CT   23:44  7:39 
   96  15/60   M5059 Neil Mandel          56 M   Shelton            CT   23:44  7:39 
   97  11/34   M1314 Travis Taylor        14 M   Wilton             CT   23:45  7:39 
   98   5/48   F3039 Megan Collins        34 F   Chicago            IL   23:45  7:39 
   99   9/85   F4049 Monica Rogers        45 F   Weston             CT   23:48  7:40 
  100   6/48   F3039 Tania Zambrano       31 F   Stamford           CT   23:49  7:40 
  101  24/99   M4049 Chris Capozziello    44 M   Sandy Hook         CT   23:49  7:40 
  102  25/99   M4049 Steven Kolenik       47 M   Weston             CT   23:49  7:40 
  103  26/99   M4049 Julian Robins        47 M   Westport           CT   23:53  7:42 
  104   7/48   F3039 Dorie Hordon         35 F   Westport           CT   23:54  7:42 
  105  27/99   M4049 William Murphy       43 M   Norwalk            CT   23:55  7:42 
  106   3/27   F1519 Olivia Lewis         17 F   Weston             CT   23:56  7:43 
  107  10/85   F4049 Erin Martin          44 F   New York City      NY   23:57  7:43 
  108  28/99   M4049 Steve Schottmuller   46 M   Weston             CT   23:59  7:44 
  109  11/85   F4049 Bernadette Park      43 F   Weston             CT   24:00  7:44 
  110   7/29   M3039 Nathaniel Schroeder  30 M   Bethel             CT   24:01  7:44 
  111  29/99   M4049 Angelo Giordano      44 M   Weston             CT   24:04  7:45 
  112   1/22   F0910 Zoe Hulina            9 F   Westport           CT   24:06  7:46 
  113  16/60   M5059 Kevin Lewis          59 M   Weston             CT   24:06  7:46 
  114  17/60   M5059 Mark Glasberg        50 M   Weston             CT   24:14  7:48 
  115  30/99   M4049 John Lepore          47 M   Wston              CT   24:15  7:49 
  116   8/29   M3039 Darren Blasko        35 M   Stamford           CT   24:18  7:50 
  117  31/99   M4049 Andrew Flower        46 M   Westport           CT   24:19  7:50 
  118   8/31   M1519 Lee Kalivas          15 M   Weston             CT   24:21  7:51 
  119   8/48   F3039 Andrea Davis         35 F   Weston             CT   24:24  7:52 
  120  32/99   M4049 Evan Merberg         45 M   Weston             CT   24:25  7:52 
  121   9/29   M3039 Christopher Herbert  31 M   Wilton             CT   24:25  7:52 
  122  18/60   M5059 Michael Fedak        59 M   New York           NY   24:28  7:53 
  123  19/60   M5059 Jerid Oconnell       53 M   Westport           CT   24:29  7:53 
  124   9/48   F3039 Vibeke Borgia        34 F   Weston             CT   24:30  7:53 
  125  12/85   F4049 Kristin Brooks       44 F   Weston             CT   24:31  7:54 
  126  10/29   M3039 Mark Proctor         32 M   Westport           CT   24:32  7:54 
  127  12/34   M1314 Kevin MacWilliams    13 M   Weston             CT   24:34  7:55 
  128   2/8    M6069 Martin Herbstman     63 M   Westport           CT   24:34  7:55 
  129   2/22   F0910 Kathleen Murphy      10 F   Weston             CT   24:36  7:55 
  130   2/34   F5059 Olga Kunevsky        52 F   Weston             CT   24:37  7:56 
  131  20/60   M5059 David Stevens        52 M   Bridgeport         CT   24:38  7:56 
  132  12/32   M1112 Derek Nussbaum       12 M   Weston             CT   24:40  7:57 
  133   4/27   F1519 Tess Maggio          16 F   Weston             CT   24:40  7:57 
  134  13/85   F4049 Denise Davies        45 F   Weston             CT   24:41  7:57 
  135  10/48   F3039 Karen Cammarata      33 F   Norwalk            CT   24:45  7:58 
  136  33/99   M4049 David Gruen          44 M   Weston             CT   24:48  7:59 
  137  11/29   M3039 Franco Corral        36 M   Stamford           CT   24:49  8:00 
  138  34/99   M4049 David Simons         48 M   Weston             CT   24:50  8:00 
  139   1/19   F2029 Natalya Farsun       25 F   Stamford           CT   24:50  8:00 
  140   1/27   F1314 Zoe Zegers           14 F   Weston             CT   24:54  8:01 
  141  35/99   M4049 Michael Cuddy        44 M   Wilton             CT   24:56  8:02 
  142   2/25   M0910 Matthew Couch         9 M   Weston             CT   24:57  8:02 
  143  21/60   M5059 David Caplan         54 M   Greenwich          CT   24:58  8:03 
  144  22/60   M5059 Hernan Zambrano      55 M   Stamford           CT   24:59  8:03 
  145   2/19   F2029 Rachel Caplan        22 F   Greenwich          CT   25:03  8:04 
  146  13/32   M1112 Max Zegers           11 M   Weston             CT   25:04  8:04 
  147  36/99   M4049 Michael Baber        44 M   Weston             CT   25:04  8:04 
  148  23/60   M5059 Jeffrey Wollman      51 M   Weston             CT   25:09  8:06 
  149   3/25   M0910 Teddy Clough          9 M   Weston             CT   25:10  8:06 
  150  12/29   M3039 Richard Velloff      37 M   Darien             CT   25:12  8:07 
  151  37/99   M4049 Mike Zegers          44 M   Weston             CT   25:13  8:07 
  152   3/19   F2029 Marcia Cupee         28 F   Norwalk            CT   25:17  8:09 
  153   5/27   F1519 Catherine Kravchenk  16 F   Weston             CT   25:19  8:09 
  154  14/85   F4049 Pamela Karpen        43 F   Weston             CT   25:21  8:10 
  155  11/48   F3039 Jennifer Forgue      32 F   Bethel             CT   25:22  8:10 
  156   3/8    M6069 Mats Anderson        61 M   Weston             CT   25:25  8:11 
  157  38/99   M4049 Adam Phillips        40 M   Weston             CT   25:25  8:11 
  158   6/27   F1519 Sam Yarmis           15 F   Weston             CT   25:26  8:11 
  159  15/85   F4049 Sonya Stack          44 F   Weston             CT   25:27  8:12 
  160   4/25   M0910 Christopher Alwang    9 M   Weston             CT   25:31  8:13 
  161  39/99   M4049 Rogger Alvarado      49 M   Weston             CT   25:34  8:14 
  162  16/85   F4049 Yvonne Daquino       40 F   Weston             CT   25:35  8:14 
  163   4/19   F2029 Carolyn Dooley       21 F   New Canaan         CT   25:35  8:14 
  164   6/14   M2029 Nathan Lang          26 M   Danbury            CT   25:37  8:15 
  165  13/29   M3039 Loyd Godwin          37 M   Weston             CT   25:37  8:15 
  166  17/85   F4049 Melissa Alwang       46 F   Weston             CT   25:39  8:16 
  167   5/19   F2029 Jessica Bereny       29 F   Westport           CT   25:41  8:16 
  168  13/34   M1314 Dylan Weiss          13 M   Weston             CT   25:43  8:17 
  169  12/48   F3039 Siobhan Boyle        34 F   Weston             CT   25:47  8:18 
  170   3/34   F5059 Lisa Shinall         51 F   Redding Ridge      CT   25:50  8:19 
  171   4/34   F5059 Marjorie Klar        55 F   Easton             CT   25:55  8:21 
  172   9/31   M1519 Averill Meadow       15 M   Weston             CT   26:02  8:23 
  173  24/60   M5059 Peter Gordon         58 M   Weston             CT   26:03  8:24 
  174  25/60   M5059 Stephen Flynn        56 M   Weston             CT   26:05  8:24 
  175  26/60   M5059 James Wall           52 M   Weston             CT   26:06  8:24 
  176   6/19   F2029 Lisa Wennerberg      27 F   New Haven          CT   26:07  8:25 
  177  18/85   F4049 Leslie Aronson       46 F   Weston             CT   26:09  8:25 
  178  13/48   F3039 Stacey Walker        35 F   Weston             CT   26:09  8:25 
  179  14/48   F3039 Sara Godwin          37 F   Weston             CT   26:10  8:26 
  180  14/29   M3039 Jorge Bermudez       34 M   Weston             CT   26:13  8:27 
  181  19/85   F4049 Karleen Craddock     47 F   Trumbull           CT   26:13  8:27 
  182   5/34   F5059 Anne Wall            51 F   Weston             CT   26:15  8:27 
  183  27/60   M5059 Phil Grabfield       51 M   Weston             CT   26:15  8:27 
  184   2/27   F1314 Annie Charron        14 F   Toronto            ON   26:16  8:28 
  185   3/24   F1112 Erin O'Connell       12 F   Weston             CT   26:17  8:28 
  186  15/48   F3039 Julie Kaufman        33 F   Weston             CT   26:18  8:28 
  187  20/85   F4049 Aleta Freeman        49 F   Wilton             CT   26:20  8:29 
  188  21/85   F4049 Anita Hariton        42 F   Weston             CT   26:21  8:29 
  189  28/60   M5059 Craig Esslinger      50 M   Weston             CT   26:21  8:29 
  190  29/60   M5059 Kevin McCredie       50 M   Waterloo           ON   26:23  8:30 
  191  14/34   M1314 Kuba Babinski        13 M   Weston             CT   26:25  8:30 
  192  15/29   M3039 John Schiaroli       33 M   Wilton             CT   26:25  8:30 
  193  22/85   F4049 Wendy Petty          43 F   Weston             CT   26:35  8:34 
  194  40/99   M4049 Mark Greene          48 M   Milford            CT   26:37  8:34 
  195  16/48   F3039 Candace Banks        35 F   Westport           CT   26:38  8:35 
  196  41/99   M4049 Matthew Garbee       43 M   Weston             CT   26:38  8:35 
  197  23/85   F4049 Pam Lafontaine       49 F   Weston             CT   26:39  8:35 
  198  15/34   M1314 Chris Petty          13 M   Weston             CT   26:40  8:35 
  199   5/25   M0910 Robert Valentine      9 M   Weston             CT   26:41  8:36 
  200   6/34   F5059 Janet Schroeder      53 F   Bethel             CT   26:42  8:36 
  201  30/60   M5059 Mark Peterson        50 M   Trumbull           CT   26:43  8:36 
  202  14/32   M1112 Hugo Sykes           11 M   Weston             CT   26:46  8:37 
  203  17/48   F3039 Kristin Adams        37 F   Weston             CT   26:46  8:37 
  204  42/99   M4049 Eugene Roche         42 M   Weston             CT   26:48  8:38 
  205  18/48   F3039 Alexandra Clough     37 F   Weston             CT   26:51  8:39 
  206  15/32   M1112 Wesley Fagan         11 M   Weston             CT   26:51  8:39 
  207  19/48   F3039 Amanda Telford       32 F   Bridgewater        CT   26:51  8:39 
  208  16/34   M1314 Jackson Catalano     13 M   Weston             CT   26:52  8:39 
  209  16/32   M1112 Jake Hulina          11 M   Westport           CT   26:53  8:40 
  210  10/31   M1519 Jd Simons            16 M   Weston             CT   26:53  8:40 
  211  17/32   M1112 Jack Fleming         12 M   Weston             CT   26:55  8:40 
  212   1/6    F6069 Marsha McLaughlin    60 F   Monroe             CT   26:58  8:41 
  213  24/85   F4049 Linda Gordon         44 F   Westport           CT   26:59  8:41 
  214  43/99   M4049 Steve Santa-Maria    47 M   Weston             CT   26:59  8:42 
  215   7/14   M2029 Tanner White         23 M   Westport           CT   27:01  8:42 
  216  16/29   M3039 Evan Berkley         35 M   Westport           CT   27:02  8:42 
  217   3/22   F0910 Allison Pocsik       10 F   Weston             CT   27:02  8:43 
  218   4/8    M6069 Bruny Germain        60 M   Weston             CT   27:05  8:43 
  219   2/6    F6069 Nannette Deane       61 F   Torrington         CT   27:05  8:44 
  220  25/85   F4049 Marci Ann Schaffer   41 F   Weston             CT   27:09  8:45 
  221  20/48   F3039 Amy Crawford         36 F   Fairfield          CT   27:09  8:45 
  222   7/19   F2029 Juliana Berenyi      24 F   Westport           CT   27:09  8:45 
  223  44/99   M4049 Tom Seigel           41 M   Weston             CT   27:10  8:45 
  224  45/99   M4049 Jerry Sargent        49 M   Weston             CT   27:11  8:45 
  225   7/34   F5059 Judi Hom             53 F   Fairfield          CT   27:11  8:45 
  226   6/25   M0910 Travis Nussbaum       9 M   Weston             CT   27:11  8:45 
  227  18/32   M1112 Herschel Meadow      11 M   Weston             CT   27:13  8:46 
  228   8/34   F5059 Sandy Lewis          54 F   Weston             CT   27:13  8:46 
  229   7/25   M0910 Griffin Levi         10 M   Weston             CT   27:15  8:46 
  230  31/60   M5059 John Bailey          56 M   Riverside          CT   27:16  8:47 
  231  46/99   M4049 Darren Davies        45 M   Weston             CT   27:16  8:47 
  232   8/25   M0910 Stephen Tyler        10 M   Weston             CT   27:16  8:47 
  233  17/34   M1314 Bailey Schweitzer    13 M   Weston             CT   27:18  8:47 
  234  11/31   M1519 Andrew Grabfield     18 M   Weston             CT   27:18  8:48 
  235   9/25   M0910 Brian Kennedy        10 M   Weston             CT   27:19  8:48 
  236  10/25   M0910 Mitchell Levi        10 M   Weston             CT   27:20  8:48 
  237  47/99   M4049 Christopher Purcell  47 M   Weston             CT   27:20  8:48 
  238   8/19   F2029 Jenny Dunne          27 F   Fairfield          CT   27:23  8:49 
  239   9/19   F2029 Jackie Guerrera      22 F   Monroe             CT   27:23  8:49 
  240  48/99   M4049 Chris Aronson        45 M   Weston             CT   27:24  8:50 
  241   3/27   F1314 Mimi Charon          14 F   Toronto            ON   27:25  8:50 
  242  10/19   F2029 Anna Danilewicz      28 F   Bristol            CT   27:25  8:50 
  243   4/27   F1314 Shelby Merberg       13 F   Weston             CT   27:26  8:50 
  244  49/99   M4049 Renaldo Wouters      40 M   Monroe             CT   27:27  8:50 
  245  26/85   F4049 Debbie Merberg       44 F   Weston             CT   27:29  8:51 
  246   5/27   F1314 Danielle Decanio     13 F   Weston             CT   27:30  8:51 
  247  32/60   M5059 Rob Wylie            52 M   Weston             CT   27:31  8:52 
  248  11/25   M0910 Alex Schoff           9 M   Weston             CT   27:32  8:52 
  249  27/85   F4049 Amy Hulina           41 F   Westport           CT   27:35  8:53 
  250  50/99   M4049 Willie Sather        48 M   Weston             CT   27:36  8:53 
  251  19/32   M1112 Joshua Lachs         12 M   Weston             CT   27:37  8:54 
  252  33/60   M5059 Douglas Dooley       54 M   New Canaan         CT   27:38  8:54 
  253  18/34   M1314 Patryk Stryjewski    14 M   Stamford           CT   27:38  8:54 
  254  21/48   F3039 Tammy Winslow        37 F   Weston             CT   27:40  8:55 
  255  22/48   F3039 Geri Keayes          35 F   Newtown            CT   27:41  8:55 
  256  20/32   M1112 Zachary Spencor      11 M   Weston             CT   27:41  8:55 
  257  12/25   M0910 Sandro Tartaglia     10 M   Weston             CT   27:41  8:55 
  258   4/24   F1112 Megan Quinn          12 F   Weston             CT   27:42  8:55 
  259  51/99   M4049 Alwyn Dawkins        45 M   Weston             CT   27:45  8:56 
  260   4/22   F0910 Chloe Dawkins        10 F   Weston             CT   27:45  8:56 
  261  52/99   M4049 Andrew Shepard       43 M   Weston             CT   27:47  8:57 
  262  23/48   F3039 Andrea Robinson      33 F   Westport           CT   27:52  8:58 
  263   9/34   F5059 Patti Masarek        50 F   Weston             CT   27:55  9:00 
  264  53/99   M4049 Lou Dempsey          46 M   Weston             CT   27:57  9:00 
  265   1/4    M0108 Colin Sullivan        8 M   Weston             CT   28:00  9:01 
  266  54/99   M4049 Johnathan Davies     46 M   Weston             CT   28:01  9:01 
  267  12/31   M1519 Shane Gaffney        18 M   Westport           CT   28:01  9:01 
  268  28/85   F4049 Christy Bilbao       40 F   Weston             CT   28:02  9:02 
  269   8/14   M2029 Jacob Fried          23 M   Trumbull           CT   28:03  9:02 
  270  10/34   F5059 Barbara Babcock      50 F   Weston             CT   28:04  9:02 
  271  17/29   M3039 Jeremy Kaufman       34 M   Weston             CT   28:05  9:03 
  272  11/34   F5059 Susan Stillman       59 F   Waccabuc           NY   28:06  9:03 
  273  34/60   M5059 George Moreo         55 M   Westport           CT   28:10  9:04 
  274  29/85   F4049 Melinda Pittis       42 F   Stratford          CT   28:10  9:04 
  275  12/34   F5059 Christina Ogren      54 F   Fairfield          CT   28:10  9:04 
  276  55/99   M4049 Peter Schaffer       45 M   Weston             CT   28:11  9:04 
  277  56/99   M4049 Matthew Byer         43 M   Weston             CT   28:12  9:05 
  278  19/34   M1314 Stephen Cadoux       14 M   Westport           CT   28:14  9:06 
  279  30/85   F4049 Terri Clevenger      49 F   Weston             CT   28:15  9:06 
  280  57/99   M4049 Thomas O'Connell     45 M   Weston             CT   28:16  9:06 
  281  18/29   M3039 Neal Trivedi         33 M   Weston             CT   28:19  9:07 
  282  20/34   M1314 Liam McCarthy        13 M   Weston             CT   28:19  9:07 
  283   9/14   M2029 Patrick Riolo        25 M   Edison             NJ   28:19  9:07 
  284                Marie Arlo            0 F   Weston             CT   28:21  9:08 
  285  21/32   M1112 Brendan Schoff       11 M   Weston             CT   28:22  9:08 
  286  24/48   F3039 Dana Cauczka         35 F   Westport           CT   28:22  9:08 
  287   5/24   F1112 Maggie Gross         12 F   Weston             CT   28:24  9:09 
  288  35/60   M5059 Jeff Johnston        55 M   Westport           CT   28:24  9:09 
  289   6/24   F1112 Jenna Babyak         11 F   Weston             CT   28:30  9:11 
  290  36/60   M5059 Matt McLaughlin      59 M   Wilton             CT   28:32  9:12 
  291  21/34   M1314 Schuyler Debarger    13 M   Weston             CT   28:33  9:12 
  292  10/14   M2029 Jonathan Russo       24 M   Waterbury          CT   28:33  9:12 
  293   5/22   F0910 Eliza Kleban         10 F   Weston             CT   28:34  9:12 
  294  19/29   M3039 Larry Cobrin         39 M   Fairfield          CT   28:36  9:13 
  295  11/19   F2029 Arielle Wein         28 F   Wilton             CT   28:36  9:13 
  296  37/60   M5059 Jonathan Rogers      50 M   Weston             CT   28:37  9:13 
  297  31/85   F4049 Kelly Velez          41 F   Sandy Hook         CT   28:38  9:13 
  298  38/60   M5059 Lany Rosenblatt      58 M   Weston             CT   28:39  9:14 
  299   7/24   F1112 Elizabeth Bradley    11 F   Weston             CT   28:41  9:14 
  300   6/27   F1314 Olivia Tartaglia     13 F   Weston             CT   28:41  9:14 
  301  32/85   F4049 Meg Langan           47 F   Weston             CT   28:44  9:15 
  302   7/27   F1314 Allison Glcuk        13 F   Weston             CT   28:45  9:16 
  303  13/34   F5059 Deborah Brandt       50 F   Weston             CT   28:47  9:16 
  304  39/60   M5059 Brian Donton         53 M   Westport           CT   28:47  9:16 
  305  25/48   F3039 Jennifer Clark       39 F   Westport           CT   28:51  9:17 
  306  26/48   F3039 Stacy O'Neill        39 F   Wesport            CT   28:51  9:17 
  307  58/99   M4049 Joseph Leo           45 M   Weston             CT   28:51  9:17 
  308  33/85   F4049 Susan Young          46 F   Weston             CT   28:54  9:19 
  309  34/85   F4049 Paula Rusu           40 F   Milford            CT   28:56  9:19 
  310  13/25   M0910 Declan Harding        9 M   Westport           CT   28:56  9:19 
  311   3/6    F6069 Eileen Berenyi       64 F   Westport           CT   28:57  9:19 
  312  22/34   M1314 Connor Mulcahey      14 M   Weston             CT   28:57  9:19 
  313  35/85   F4049 Susan Catalano       46 F   Weston             CT   28:57  9:20 
  314  36/85   F4049 Karen Toner          42 F   Weston             CT   28:58  9:20 
  315  27/48   F3039 Faye Bria            31 F   Bethel             CT   29:00  9:20 
  316  11/14   M2029 Mark Intqlq          25 M   Waterbury          CT   29:02  9:21 
  317  14/34   F5059 Susan Wynkoop        57 F   Westport           CT   29:03  9:21 
  318  12/19   F2029 Holly Rodiger        21 F   Wilton             CT   29:04  9:22 
  319  40/60   M5059 Michael Brown, Sr.   54 M   Naugatuck          CT   29:05  9:22 
  320  41/60   M5059 John Marrocco        51 M   Brooklyn           NY   29:06  9:22 
  321   7/27   F1519 Danielle Markshak    18 F   Weston             CT   29:07  9:22 
  322  15/34   F5059 Lynn Walkoff         50 F   Weston             CT   29:07  9:23 
  323  42/60   M5059 Joseph Kunevsky      58 M   Weston             CT   29:16  9:25 
  324  13/31   M1519 Max Greenberg        19 M   Weston             CT   29:16  9:26 
  325  59/99   M4049 Dave Fleming         45 M   Weston             CT   29:16  9:26 
  326  60/99   M4049 Michael Lintell      40 M   Weston             CT   29:17  9:26 
  327  28/48   F3039 Susan Staub          38 F   Westport           CT   29:18  9:26 
  328  12/14   M2029 Tim Partin           26 M   Weston             CT   29:18  9:26 
  329  16/34   F5059 Linda Glascott       51 F   Weston             CT   29:21  9:27 
  330  43/60   M5059 Jerry Sawyer         58 M   Stratford          CT   29:23  9:28 
  331  29/48   F3039 Leslie Noland        39 F   Fairfield          CT   29:25  9:28 
  332  61/99   M4049 Mark Langford        45 M   Amenia             NY   29:27  9:29 
  333  44/60   M5059 Oded Battat          52 M   Trumbull           CT   29:27  9:29 
  334   8/27   F1519 Nicole Pressman      17 F   Weston             CT   29:41  9:33 
  335  20/29   M3039 Mike Dolittle        35 M   Weston             CT   29:41  9:34 
  336  37/85   F4049 Tina Albright        46 F   Weston             CT   29:41  9:34 
  337  14/25   M0910 Daniel Santa-Maria   10 M   Weston             CT   29:46  9:35 
  338  38/85   F4049 Diane Sather         49 F   Weston             CT   29:47  9:35 
  339  39/85   F4049 Yune Fontaine        40 F   Weston             CT   29:50  9:36 
  340  30/48   F3039 Elisa Brown          31 F   Weston             CT   29:50  9:36 
  341  31/48   F3039 Donna Morrison       39 F   Weston             CT   29:50  9:37 
  342  40/85   F4049 Lamour Workman       44 F   Weston             CT   29:51  9:37 
  343  62/99   M4049 Kevin Valentine      45 M   Weston             CT   29:52  9:37 
  344  63/99   M4049 Grant Buerstetta     41 M   Stamford           CT   29:52  9:37 
  345  22/32   M1112 Zachary Byer         12 M   Weston             CT   29:55  9:38 
  346  41/85   F4049 Susan Byer           43 F   Weston             CT   29:56  9:38 
  347  17/34   F5059 Amy Gross            51 F   Weston             CT   29:57  9:39 
  348   8/24   F1112 Isobel Squance       11 F   Weston             CT   30:05  9:41 
  349   9/24   F1112 Carolyn Morikawa     11 F   Weston             CT   30:06  9:42 
  350  13/19   F2029 Lindsey Albert       23 F   Wolcott            CT   30:11  9:43 
  351  64/99   M4049 William Couch        43 M   Weston             CT   30:12  9:43 
  352  15/25   M0910 Timmy Lautenbach      9 M   Weston             CT   30:12  9:44 
  353   9/27   F1519 Abigail Lipka        17 F   Weston             CT   30:13  9:44 
  354   8/27   F1314 Josie Fair           14 F   Westport           CT   30:18  9:45 
  355  32/48   F3039 Bridgett Dibonavent  39 F   Easton             CT   30:19  9:46 
  356   9/27   F1314 Caroline Lautenbach  13 F   Weston             CT   30:24  9:47 
  357  42/85   F4049 Mary Welsch-Lehmann  40 F   Weston             CT   30:25  9:48 
  358  10/27   F1519 Eleanor Sykes        17 F   Weston             CT   30:27  9:48 
  359   6/22   F0910 Harriet Insley        9 F   Weston             CT   30:27  9:48 
  360  65/99   M4049 Roger Insley         48 M   Weston             CT   30:27  9:48 
  361  16/25   M0910 Dashiell Hunter      10 M   Westport           CT   30:27  9:48 
  362  10/27   F1314 Michaela Dyson       13 F   Weston             CT   30:32  9:50 
  363  17/25   M0910 David Katz           10 M   Weston             CT   30:35  9:51 
  364   4/6    F6069 Linda Seaver         63 F   Boston             MA   30:36  9:51 
  365  11/27   F1314 Maggie Fair          13 F   Westport           CT   30:36  9:51 
  366  66/99   M4049 Michael Otworth      49 M   Weston             CT   30:38  9:52 
  367  43/85   F4049 Cathy Coburn         46 F   Weston             CT   30:38  9:52 
  368  23/34   M1314 Miles Metniver       13 M   Weston             CT   30:39  9:52 
  369  24/34   M1314 Matt Willis          14 M   Westport           CT   30:39  9:52 
  370  45/60   M5059 Ben Leuson           54 M   Weston             CT   30:40  9:53 
  371  23/32   M1112 Philip Cadoux        11 M   Westport           CT   30:41  9:53 
  372  46/60   M5059 Peter Cadoux         50 M   Westport           CT   30:41  9:53 
  373  18/25   M0910 Jacob Wilder         10 M   Weston             CT   30:43  9:53 
  374  67/99   M4049 Joe Decanio          47 M   Weston             CT   30:43  9:54 
  375  44/85   F4049 Rebecca Roth         49 F   Weston             CT   30:44  9:54 
  376  10/24   F1112 Anasasia Wigfield    11 F   Weston             CT   30:44  9:54 
  377  68/99   M4049 Patrick Clough       40 M   Weston             CT   30:45  9:54 
  378  33/48   F3039 Jennifer Hibbard     33 F   Bethel             CT   30:46  9:55 
  379   5/6    F6069 Yuriko Kosaka        60 F   Hartsdale          NY   30:47  9:55 
  380  69/99   M4049 Jason Wilder         40 M   Weston             CT   30:47  9:55 
  381  25/34   M1314 Brendan Demartine    13 M   Weston             CT   30:48  9:55 
  382  21/29   M3039 Andrew Wigzell       37 M   Trumbull           CT   30:51  9:56 
  383  12/27   F1314 Jordan Isaacs        13 F   Weston             CT   30:51  9:56 
  384  34/48   F3039 Emily Neill          31 F   New York           NY   30:52  9:56 
  385  45/85   F4049 Candace Debarger     45 F   Weston             CT   30:52  9:56 
  386  19/25   M0910 Nathan Katz          10 M   Weston             CT   30:53  9:57 
  387  26/34   M1314 Henry Scavone        13 M   Weston             CT   30:55  9:57 
  388  11/24   F1112 Cameron Isaacs       11 F   Weston             CT   30:58  9:58 
  389  13/27   F1314 Allie Diamond        14 F   Weston             CT   30:58  9:58 
  390  70/99   M4049 Keith Dayton         49 M   Weston             CT   30:59  9:59 
  391   1/2    M7099 Edward Soderberg     73 M   Easton             CT   31:02 10:00 
  392  46/85   F4049 Christine Shanahan   42 F   Weston             CT   31:12 10:03 
  393  24/32   M1112 Grayson Kane         11 M   Weston             CT   31:21 10:06 
  394  14/27   F1314 Julia Rogers         13 F   Weston             CT   31:24 10:07 
  395   7/22   F0910 Caroline Maretz      10 F   Weston             CT   31:24 10:07 
  396  47/85   F4049 Carolyne Hynes       43 F   Weston             CT   31:28 10:08 
  397   8/22   F0910 Lauren Lamb          10 F   Weston             CT   31:29 10:08 
  398  20/25   M0910 Tj Schlotter          9 M   Bethel             CT   31:34 10:10 
  399  47/60   M5059 Dan Clarke           52 M   Brookfield         CT   31:37 10:11 
  400  48/85   F4049 Diane Hayes          44 F   Weston             CT   31:37 10:11 
  401  48/60   M5059 Simon Curtis         57 M   Weston             CT   31:42 10:13 
  402  21/25   M0910 Daniel Curtis         9 M   Weston             CT   31:43 10:13 
  403  49/85   F4049 Carolyn Armbrust     49 F   Weston             CT   31:45 10:14 
  404  12/24   F1112 Caroline Braden      12 F   Weston             CT   31:47 10:14 
  405   5/8    M6069 Ray Rauth            69 M   Weston             CT   31:48 10:14 
  406  13/24   F1112 Bridget Murphy       12 F   Weston             CT   31:49 10:15 
  407  50/85   F4049 Therese Zuch         42 F   Weston             CT   31:49 10:15 
  408  14/19   F2029 Morgan Williams      29 F   Weston             CT   31:52 10:16 
  409  35/48   F3039 Lisa Kennedy         39 F   Weston             CT   31:54 10:16 
  410  15/19   F2029 Jennifer Becker      28 F   Monroe             CT   31:54 10:16 
  411  11/27   F1519 Frankie Lynch        15 F   Westport           CT   31:54 10:17 
  412  51/85   F4049 Dianne Merrigan      45 F   Newington          CT   31:55 10:17 
  413  49/60   M5059 Ira Friedman         59 M   Wilton             CT   31:56 10:17 
  414  71/99   M4049 Andrew Palladino     47 M   Weston             CT   31:56 10:17 
  415  15/27   F1314 Savanah Wilson       14 F   Weston             CT   31:57 10:17 
  416  52/85   F4049 Emma Halper          40 F   Weston             CT   31:59 10:18 
  417  25/32   M1112 Andrew Zych          11 M   Weston             CT   32:01 10:19 
  418  26/32   M1112 Danny Petty          11 M   Weston             CT   32:01 10:19 
  419  53/85   F4049 Renee Sanders        40 F   Oxford             CT   32:02 10:19 
  420  22/25   M0910 Charlie Gosnell      10 M   Weston             CT   32:04 10:20 
  421  16/19   F2029 Tracy Cammarata      27 F   Tampa              FL   32:09 10:21 
  422  16/27   F1314 Haley Bower          13 F   Weston             CT   32:10 10:21 
  423  18/34   F5059 Melanie Champion     51 F   Meriden            CT   32:16 10:23 
  424  17/19   F2029 Mary Dominguez       26 F   Norwalk            CT   32:19 10:24 
  425  36/48   F3039 Hadley Spagna        32 F   Fairfield          CT   32:20 10:25 
  426   9/22   F0910 Daisy Petersen       10 F   Weston             CT   32:20 10:25 
  427  54/85   F4049 Lana Chin            44 F   Weston             CT   32:20 10:25 
  428  72/99   M4049 Bill Bradley         48 M   Weston             CT   32:22 10:25 
  429  19/34   F5059 Barbara Kleban       50 F   Weston             CT   32:23 10:26 
  430  50/60   M5059 Andrew Arlo          50 M   Weston             CT   32:29 10:28 
  431  20/34   F5059 Brenda Maggio        56 F   Weston             CT   32:35 10:30 
  432  12/27   F1519 Madeline Parisi      17 F   Westport           CT   32:41 10:32 
  433  73/99   M4049 Jason Nussbaum       40 M   Weston             CT   32:47 10:33 
  434  74/99   M4049 Steve Dwyre          48 M   Weston             CT   32:49 10:34 
  435  55/85   F4049 Sarah Fair           43 F   Westport           CT   32:50 10:34 
  436   2/2    M7099 Jim Stevens          78 M   Trumbull           CT   32:50 10:34 
  437                Elle Fair             0 F                      CT   32:50 10:34 
  438  14/24   F1112 Tamara Silver        12 F   Weston             CT   32:50 10:34 
  439   2/4    M0108 Toby Squance          8 M   Weston             CT   33:03 10:38 
  440  51/60   M5059 David Schmidt        57 M   Fairfield          CT   33:04 10:39 
  441  56/85   F4049 Abigail Squance      45 F   Weston             CT   33:06 10:39 
  442  22/29   M3039 Craig Lucca          36 M   Norwalk            CT   33:11 10:41 
  443  57/85   F4049 Rose Foley           47 F   Stamford           CT   33:12 10:41 
  444  21/34   F5059 Diane Schlinkert     54 F   Darien             CT   33:12 10:41 
  445  58/85   F4049 Heather Lange        43 F   Norwalk            CT   33:14 10:42 
  446  23/29   M3039 Mutaz Qubbat         32 M   Weston             CT   33:19 10:44 
  447  13/14   M2029 Nick Bluhm           25 M   Weston             CT   33:22 10:45 
  448  24/29   M3039 John McGeehan        30 M   Weston             CT   33:23 10:45 
  449  22/34   F5059 Celeste McGeehan     53 F   Weston             CT   33:24 10:45 
  450  27/32   M1112 Luke Dempsey         12 M   Weston             CT   33:25 10:46 
  451  15/24   F1112 Katherine Welsch-Le  11 F   Weston             CT   33:31 10:48 
  452  59/85   F4049 Mary Louise Santaca  45 F   Weston             CT   33:32 10:48 
  453   1/3    F7099 Norma Minkowitz      72 F   Westport           CT   33:33 10:48 
  454  60/85   F4049 Therese Marrocco     47 F   Brooklyn           NY   33:36 10:49 
  455  23/25   M0910 Billy Stark           9 M   Weston             CT   33:36 10:49 
  456  75/99   M4049 Jon Stark            47 M   Weston             CT   33:36 10:49 
  457  16/24   F1112 Hannah Gluck         12 F   Weston             CT   33:38 10:50 
  458  61/85   F4049 Gilly Halper         40 F   Weston             CT   33:38 10:50 
  459  17/24   F1112 Zoe Toner            12 F   Weston             CT   33:38 10:50 
  460  18/24   F1112 Charlotte Cenatiemp  11 F   Weston             CT   33:38 10:50 
  461  62/85   F4049 Lauren Burg          43 F   Westport           CT   33:43 10:51 
  462   1/1    F0108 Brooke Lange          8 F   Weston             CT   33:47 10:53 
  463  76/99   M4049 Eric Meadow          49 M   Weston             CT   33:48 10:53 
  464   6/8    M6069 Peter S. Britell     69 M   Weston             CT   33:49 10:53 
  465  37/48   F3039 Lisa O'Neill         36 F   Weston             CT   33:49 10:53 
  466  23/34   F5059 Jamie Levine         50 F   Weston             CT   33:52 10:54 
  467  63/85   F4049 Heather Thomas       45 F   Bethel             CT   33:53 10:55 
  468  64/85   F4049 Carole Bishop        45 F   Brookfield         CT   33:53 10:55 
  469  77/99   M4049 John Lange           43 M   Weston             CT   33:54 10:55 
  470  78/99   M4049 Ross Story           47 M   Weston             CT   33:57 10:56 
  471  65/85   F4049 Helen Story          43 F   Weston             CT   33:58 10:56 
  472  14/31   M1519 Drew Clevenger       17 M   Weston             CT   34:00 10:57 
  473  15/31   M1519 Ryan Savage          16 M   Weston             CT   34:00 10:57 
  474  27/34   M1314 Mickey Smith         14 M   Weston             CT   34:00 10:57 
  475  16/31   M1519 James Furbee         16 M   Weston             CT   34:01 10:57 
  476  17/31   M1519 Aaron Pomerance      15 M   Weston             CT   34:01 10:57 
  477  18/31   M1519 Austin Delaney       16 M   Weston             CT   34:01 10:57 
  478  28/34   M1314 Kieran Wrynn         14 M   Weston             CT   34:01 10:57 
  479  19/31   M1519 Jacob Spencer        16 M   Weston             CT   34:01 10:57 
  480  29/34   M1314 Zach Cannon          14 M   Weston             CT   34:01 10:57 
  481  20/31   M1519 Justin Schaffer      15 M   Weston             CT   34:01 10:57 
  482  25/29   M3039 Joe Lato             34 M   Beacon Falls       CT   34:01 10:57 
  483  21/31   M1519 Tyler Hassett        15 M   Weston             CT   34:02 10:57 
  484  22/31   M1519 Carmine Magnoli      17 M   Weston             CT   34:02 10:57 
  485  23/31   M1519 Eric Zimmerman       17 M   Weston             CT   34:02 10:58 
  486  24/31   M1519 Matt Keeney          15 M   Weston             CT   34:02 10:58 
  487  25/31   M1519 Danny O'Brein        16 M   Weston             CT   34:02 10:58 
  488  26/31   M1519 Teddy Samson         15 M   Weston             CT   34:02 10:58 
  489  27/31   M1519 Jack Hamilton        15 M   Weston             CT   34:02 10:58 
  490  28/31   M1519 Connor Jonsson       16 M   Weston             CT   34:02 10:58 
  491  29/31   M1519 Jimmy Brasco         15 M   Weston             CT   34:03 10:58 
  492  30/31   M1519 Eddie Hutchins       17 M   Weston             CT   34:03 10:58 
  493  52/60   M5059 Joseph Catalano      50 M   Weston             CT   34:03 10:58 
  494  31/31   M1519 Jamie Terrell        17 M   Weston             CT   34:03 10:58 
  495  79/99   M4049 Steve Valenti        46 M   Weston             CT   34:03 10:58 
  496  30/34   M1314 James Valenti        14 M   Weston             CT   34:03 10:58 
  497  10/22   F0910 Gracie Toner          9 F   Weston             CT   34:06 10:59 
  498  80/99   M4049 Denise Toner         43 M   Weston             CT   34:06 10:59 
  499  53/60   M5059 Kenneth Epstein      57 M   Fairfield          CT   34:08 11:00 
  500  54/60   M5059 Michael Klingher     54 M   Weston             CT   34:10 11:00 
  501  24/34   F5059 Cathy Rozynek        50 F   Westport           CT   34:21 11:04 
  502  66/85   F4049 Sandra Kapell        45 F   Westport           CT   34:21 11:04 
  503  81/99   M4049 Barry Greenberg      43 M   Weston             CT   34:23 11:04 
  504   7/8    M6069 Robert Mitchell      69 M   Westport           CT   34:24 11:05 
  505  31/34   M1314 Timothy Squance      13 M   Weston             CT   34:29 11:06 
  506  38/48   F3039 Carmela Morse        34 F   Weston             CT   34:29 11:06 
  507  67/85   F4049 Maureen Johnson      46 F   Weston             CT   34:30 11:07 
  508  82/99   M4049 John Hoctor          49 M   Stratford          CT   34:31 11:07 
  509  68/85   F4049 Nicole Von Dohlen    41 F   Westport           CT   34:32 11:07 
  510  83/99   M4049 Ken Gelman           40 M   Weston             CT   34:40 11:10 
  511  39/48   F3039 Lynn Lee             39 F   Weston             CT   34:44 11:11 
  512  26/29   M3039 David Hack           38 M   Weston             CT   34:45 11:11 
  513  32/34   M1314 Natalie Klingher     13 M   Weston             CT   34:45 11:12 
  514  40/48   F3039 Leslie Wallace       35 F   Weston             CT   34:47 11:12 
  515  18/19   F2029 Candace Fallon       26 F   New Canaan         CT   34:48 11:12 
  516  27/29   M3039 Jarrad Fallon        33 M   New Canaan         CT   34:49 11:13 
  517  41/48   F3039 Wendy Cassel         33 F   Bethel             CT   34:50 11:13 
  518  69/85   F4049 Jenna Roche          41 F   Weston             CT   35:04 11:17 
  519  13/27   F1519 Rachel Hornstein     18 F   Redding            CT   35:04 11:18 
  520  55/60   M5059 Scott Hornstein      59 M   Redding            CT   35:05 11:18 
  521  84/99   M4049 John Reilly          43 M   Weston             CT   35:05 11:18 
  522  85/99   M4049 Michael Gordon       44 M   Westport           CT   35:06 11:18 
  523  11/22   F0910 Danielle Cass        10 F   Weston             CT   35:13 11:20 
  524  24/25   M0910 Matthew Fair         10 M   Westport           CT   35:14 11:21 
  525  19/24   F1112 Maggie Miller        11 F   Weston             CT   35:14 11:21 
  526                Runner Unknown        0 ?                           35:15 11:21 
  527  86/99   M4049 Larry Cass           45 M   Weston             CT   35:15 11:21 
  528  25/34   F5059 Heather Robinson     51 F   Wilton             CT   35:20 11:23 
  529  12/22   F0910 Molly Morris         10 F   Weston             CT   35:30 11:26 
  530   8/8    M6069 Edward Snyder        63 M   Wallingford        CT   35:36 11:28 
  531  42/48   F3039 Catherine Iacoponi   37 F   Weston             CT   35:42 11:30 
  532  43/48   F3039 Nancy Barlow         37 F   Ridgefield         CT   35:46 11:31 
  533  28/32   M1112 Samuel Glasberg      11 M   Weston             CT   35:53 11:33 
  534  87/99   M4049 Matthew Squance      46 M   Weston             CT   36:02 11:36 
  535  70/85   F4049 Carol-Anne Valentin  45 F   Weston             CT   36:02 11:36 
  536  88/99   M4049 Phil Platek          47 M   Weston             CT   36:05 11:37 
  537   3/4    M0108 Phil Platek           8 M   Weston             CT   36:07 11:38 
  538  13/22   F0910 Annie Parkhurst       9 F   Weston             CT   36:14 11:40 
  539  33/34   M1314 Cj Cenatiempo        13 M   Weston             CT   36:26 11:44 
  540  17/27   F1314 Kathryn Kerins       13 F   Newtown            CT   36:30 11:45 
  541                Runner Unknown        0 ?                           36:33 11:46 
  542  89/99   M4049 Carmine Cenatiempo   46 M   Weston             CT   36:36 11:47 
  543  56/60   M5059 Richard Crowley      55 M   Weston             CT   36:43 11:49 
  544  26/34   F5059 Cathleen Crowley-Pi  51 F   Weston             CT   36:43 11:49 
  545  14/22   F0910 Elena Demos          10 F   W.Springfield      CT   37:07 11:57 
  546  57/60   M5059 Greg Murphy          50 M   Weston             CT   37:07 11:57 
  547  25/25   M0910 Jack Braden          10 M   Weston             CT   37:07 11:57 
  548  90/99   M4049 John Braden          45 M   Weston             CT   37:08 11:57 
  549  18/27   F1314 Erin Clarke          13 F   Brookefield        CT   37:10 11:58 
  550  19/27   F1314 Taylor Leo           14 F   Weston             CT   37:11 11:58 
  551  20/27   F1314 McKenzie Gillan      14 F   Weston             CT   37:11 11:58 
  552  71/85   F4049 Alexis Haakonsen     40 F   Trumbull           CT   37:13 11:59 
  553  28/29   M3039 Erik Haakonsen       38 M   Trumbull           CT   37:14 11:59 
  554  72/85   F4049 Michelle Bradley     46 F   Weston             CT   37:20 12:01 
  555  44/48   F3039 Kristin Cammarata    34 F   Weston             CT   37:35 12:06 
  556  58/60   M5059 Harry Spencer        51 M   Weston             CT   37:36 12:07 
  557  21/27   F1314 Bridget Johnson      14 F   Weston             CT   37:39 12:07 
  558  14/27   F1519 Karja Karwowski      17 F   Weston             CT   37:39 12:07 
  559  15/27   F1519 Liz Lepore           15 F   Weston             CT   37:39 12:07 
  560  16/27   F1519 Cathy Fredrickson    16 F   Weston             CT   37:39 12:08 
  561  17/27   F1519 Lucy Hazan           15 F   Weston             CT   37:39 12:08 
  562  18/27   F1519 Kelly Quinn          16 F   Weston             CT   37:39 12:08 
  563  19/27   F1519 Carleigh Sher        16 F   Weston             CT   37:39 12:08 
  564  20/27   F1519 Claire Cook          15 F   Weston             CT   37:40 12:08 
  565  21/27   F1519 Julia Armijo         15 F   Weston             CT   37:40 12:08 
  566  22/27   F1519 Lily Cook            15 F   Weston             CT   37:40 12:08 
  567  23/27   F1519 Erika Dasilva        15 F   Weston             CT   37:42 12:08 
  568  22/27   F1314 Dani Narins          14 F   Weston             CT   38:02 12:15 
  569  23/27   F1314 Catharine Kimberly   14 F   Weston             CT   38:03 12:15 
  570  24/27   F1519 Erin Ackerman        15 F   Weston             CT   38:04 12:16 
  571  24/27   F1314 Shawnee Sloop        14 F   Weston             CT   38:09 12:17 
  572  25/27   F1314 Staci Goldstein      14 F   Weston             CT   38:09 12:17 
  573  20/24   F1112 Lilly Shea           11 F   Weston             CT   38:17 12:20 
  574  21/24   F1112 Katie Bower          11 F   Weston             CT   38:25 12:22 
  575  73/85   F4049 Sarah Bower          42 F   Weston             CT   38:25 12:22 
  576  15/22   F0910 Sydney Willis         9 F   Westport           CT   38:42 12:28 
  577  74/85   F4049 Hallie Wofsy         40 F   Westport           CT   38:54 12:32 
  578  16/22   F0910 Layla Wofsy           9 F   Westport           CT   38:54 12:32 
  579  45/48   F3039 Brooke Kreitler      38 F   Weston             CT   39:05 12:35 
  580  27/34   F5059 Heather Wilson       50 F   Weston             CT   39:30 12:43 
  581  17/22   F0910 Taylor Greene        10 F   Weston             CT   39:34 12:44 
  582  29/32   M1112 Eli Hason            11 M   Weston             CT   39:46 12:48 
  583  28/34   F5059 Diane Sharpe         56 F   Leicester          UK   39:54 12:51 
  584  91/99   M4049 Mark Hason           46 M   Weston             CT   39:54 12:51 
  585  29/34   F5059 Ernie Ferrari        53 F   Westport           CT   40:03 12:54 
  586  75/85   F4049 Christine Klimek     42 F   Norwalk            CT   40:05 12:54 
  587  18/22   F0910 Elysse Cadoux         9 F   Westport           CT   40:06 12:55 
  588  76/85   F4049 Sally Cadoux         45 F   Westport           CT   40:07 12:55 
  589  22/24   F1112 Emily Prackup        11 F   Weston             CT   40:36 13:04 
  590  92/99   M4049 Matthew Greene       43 M   Weston             CT   40:42 13:06 
  591  26/27   F1314 Rachel Spencer       14 F   Weston             CT   41:04 13:14 
  592  30/32   M1112 Jack Dempsey         11 M   Weston             CT   41:18 13:18 
  593  77/85   F4049 Maria Dempsey        46 F   Weston             CT   41:18 13:18 
  594  29/29   M3039 Eric Staub           38 M   Weston             CT   41:27 13:21 
  595  93/99   M4049 Brendan Shanahan     48 M   Weston             CT   41:28 13:21 
  596  46/48   F3039 Denise Lamb          39 F   Weston             CT   41:49 13:28 
  597  19/22   F0910 Sydney Lamb          10 F   Weston             CT   41:49 13:28 
  598  30/34   F5059 Christine Diguido    52 F   Westport           CT   41:52 13:29 
  599  59/60   M5059 Al Diguido           53 M   Westport           CT   41:52 13:29 
  600  78/85   F4049 Patricia Goodrich    48 F   Weston             CT   42:01 13:32 
  601  79/85   F4049 Laura Leeds          42 F   Weston             CT   42:01 13:32 
  602  31/34   F5059 Stacey Foodim-Sloan  54 F   Weston             CT   42:06 13:33 
  603  23/24   F1112 Scarlett Machson     11 F   Weston             CT   42:36 13:43 
  604  94/99   M4049 Neil Hayward         47 M   Weston             CT   42:39 13:44 
  605  60/60   M5059 George Dumitru       51 M   Weston             CT   42:39 13:44 
  606  95/99   M4049 Danny Malett         43 M   Weston             CT   42:39 13:44 
  607  19/19   F2029 Kaitlin Warnock      22 F   Weston             CT   42:59 13:50 
  608   2/3    F7099 Dena Gregorvera      74 F   Weston             CT   43:35 14:02 
  609  32/34   F5059 Katherine Gabbay     50 F   Westport           CT   44:42 14:24 
  610  80/85   F4049 Annie Dino           46 F   Weston             CT   45:09 14:32 
  611  81/85   F4049 Kelly Redcay         43 F   Weston             CT   45:10 14:32 
  612  47/48   F3039 Liza Parkhurst       36 F   Weston             CT   45:48 14:45 
  613  20/22   F0910 Gabrielle Fitzgeral   9 F   Weston             CT   45:49 14:45 
  614  27/27   F1314 Meg Fitzgerald       14 F   Weston             CT   45:49 14:45 
  615  96/99   M4049 Dan Fitzgerald       45 M   Weston             CT   45:50 14:45 
  616   6/6    F6069 Mary Lou Dunne       62 F   Fairfield          CT   46:09 14:52 
  617  21/22   F0910 Holly Debarger        9 F   Weston             CT   46:17 14:54 
  618  33/34   F5059 Alexis Curtis        52 F   Weston             CT   46:33 14:59 
  619  48/48   F3039 Shelby Schlotter     38 F   Bethel             CT   46:58 15:07 
  620  97/99   M4049 Michael Liebow       49 M   Weston             CT   47:13 15:12 
  621  24/24   F1112 Madison Leibow       11 F   Weston             CT   47:13 15:12 
  622  25/27   F1519 Renata Russo         16 F   Easton             CT   47:33 15:19 
  623  14/14   M2029 Christopher Pressle  24 M   Trumbull           CT   48:06 15:29 
  624  34/34   M1314 James Keeney         13 M   Weston             CT   48:32 15:38 
  625  98/99   M4049 Scott Sacane         43 M   Weston             CT   48:51 15:44 
  626  22/22   F0910 Olivia Sacane         9 F   Weston             CT   48:52 15:44 
  627  34/34   F5059 Deborah Costello     51 F   Weston             CT   48:58 15:46 
  628  82/85   F4049 Heidi Keeney         44 F   Weston             CT   50:09 16:09 
  629  83/85   F4049 Nancy Kirwan         40 F   Weston             CT   50:26 16:14 
  630  26/27   F1519 Emily Curtis         15 F   Weston             CT   51:54 16:43 
  631                Callie Silver         0 F   Weston             CT   51:54 16:43 
  632  99/99   M4049 Paul Santacaterina   47 M   Weston             CT   51:56 16:43 
  633  31/32   M1112 Alex Leo             11 M   Weston             CT   58:05 18:42 
  634   4/4    M0108 Connor Leo            8 M   Weston             CT   58:06 18:43 
  635  84/85   F4049 Jill Leo             45 F   Weston             CT   58:08 18:43 
  636  27/27   F1519 Jeanette Marrocco    19 F   Brooklyn           NY 1:00:34 19:30 
  637   3/3    F7099 Gail Catalano        72 F   Brooklyn           NY 1:00:35 19:30 
  638  85/85   F4049 Liz Malett           43 F   Weston             CT 1:01:05 19:40 
  639  32/32   M1112 Andrew Clark         11 M   Weston             CT 1:03:36 20:28 

************** MALE **** OVERALL WINNER FOLLOWED BY AGE GROUPS **************************




                     WESTON MEMORIAL DAY 5K ROAD RACE
                    WESTON, CT  Saturday, MAY 29, 2010
         ChronoTrack timing by:  superracesystems.com             

Place Name                Age City            St Time    
===== =================== === =============== == ======= 

    1 Anarue Vartosu       42 Stamford        CT   16:54 

    2 Tom Harding          44 Westport        CT   17:39 

    3 Brad Demarco         16 Weston          CT   18:17 
***************************************************************


male AGE GROUP:  1 - 8



Place Name                Age City               St Time    
===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Colin Sullivan        8 Weston             CT   28:00 
    2 Toby Squance          8 Weston             CT   33:03 
    3 Phil Platek           8 Weston             CT   36:07 
    4 Connor Leo            8 Weston             CT   58:06 
***************************************************************


male AGE GROUP:  9 - 10



Place Name                Age City               St Time    
===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Alex Mocarski         9 Fairfield          CT   23:30 
    2 Matthew Couch         9 Weston             CT   24:57 
    3 Teddy Clough          9 Weston             CT   25:10 
    4 Christopher Alwang    9 Weston             CT   25:31 
    5 Robert Valentine      9 Weston             CT   26:41 
    6 Travis Nussbaum       9 Weston             CT   27:11 
    7 Griffin Levi         10 Weston             CT   27:15 
    8 Stephen Tyler        10 Weston             CT   27:16 
    9 Brian Kennedy        10 Weston             CT   27:19 
   10 Mitchell Levi        10 Weston             CT   27:20 
   11 Alex Schoff           9 Weston             CT   27:32 
   12 Sandro Tartaglia     10 Weston             CT   27:41 
   13 Declan Harding        9 Westport           CT   28:56 
   14 Daniel Santa-Maria   10 Weston             CT   29:46 
   15 Timmy Lautenbach      9 Weston             CT   30:12 
   16 Dashiell Hunter      10 Westport           CT   30:27 
   17 David Katz           10 Weston             CT   30:35 
   18 Jacob Wilder         10 Weston             CT   30:43 
   19 Nathan Katz          10 Weston             CT   30:53 
   20 Tj Schlotter          9 Bethel             CT   31:34 
   21 Daniel Curtis         9 Weston             CT   31:43 
   22 Charlie Gosnell      10 Weston             CT   32:04 
   23 Billy Stark           9 Weston             CT   33:36 
   24 Matthew Fair         10 Westport           CT   35:14 
   25 Jack Braden          10 Weston             CT   37:07 
***************************************************************


male AGE GROUP:  11 - 12



Place Name                Age City               St Time    
===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Henry Robbins        11 Weston             CT   20:31 
    2 Lim Tracey           12 Stratford          CT   20:56 
    3 Axel Efinger         12 Easton             CT   21:00 
    4 Russell Phillips     12 Weston             CT   21:01 
    5 Jordan Ellis-Sayegh  12 Weston             CT   22:46 
    6 Marcal Beaudry       12 Weston             CT   23:03 
    7 Morgan Dawkins       12 Weston             CT   23:12 
    8 Jack Bradley         12 Weston             CT   23:14 
    9 Andrew Manion        11 Weston             CT   23:17 
   10 Stefan Garbee        11 Weston             CT   23:19 
   11 Daniel Valentine     11 Weston             CT   23:26 
   12 Derek Nussbaum       12 Weston             CT   24:40 
   13 Max Zegers           11 Weston             CT   25:04 
   14 Hugo Sykes           11 Weston             CT   26:46 
   15 Wesley Fagan         11 Weston             CT   26:51 
   16 Jake Hulina          11 Westport           CT   26:53 
   17 Jack Fleming         12 Weston             CT   26:55 
   18 Herschel Meadow      11 Weston             CT   27:13 
   19 Joshua Lachs         12 Weston             CT   27:37 
   20 Zachary Spencor      11 Weston             CT   27:41 
   21 Brendan Schoff       11 Weston             CT   28:22 
   22 Zachary Byer         12 Weston             CT   29:55 
   23 Philip Cadoux        11 Westport           CT   30:41 
   24 Grayson Kane         11 Weston             CT   31:21 
   25 Andrew Zych          11 Weston             CT   32:01 
   26 Danny Petty          11 Weston             CT   32:01 
   27 Luke Dempsey         12 Weston             CT   33:25 
   28 Samuel Glasberg      11 Weston             CT   35:53 
   29 Eli Hason            11 Weston             CT   39:46 
   30 Jack Dempsey         11 Weston             CT   41:18 
   31 Alex Leo             11 Weston             CT   58:05 
   32 Andrew Clark         11 Weston             CT 1:03:36 
***************************************************************


MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 14



Place Name                Age City               St Time    
===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Spencer Taylor       14 Wilton             CT   20:29 
    2 Dashiell Murphy      14 Norwalk            CT   21:11 
    3 Nicholas Welsch-Leh  13 Weston             CT   21:11 
    4 Brian Babyak         13 Weston             CT   21:27 
    5 James Murphy         13 Weston             CT   21:28 
    6 Henry Morris         13 Weston             CT   21:33 
    7 Matthew Proctor      13 Weston             CT   21:52 
    8 Will Steinharter     13 Weston             CT   21:59 
    9 Josh Valentine       13 Weston             CT   22:49 
   10 David Fleming        14 Weston             CT   23:36 
   11 Travis Taylor        14 Wilton             CT   23:45 
   12 Kevin MacWilliams    13 Weston             CT   24:34 
   13 Dylan Weiss          13 Weston             CT   25:43 
   14 Kuba Babinski        13 Weston             CT   26:25 
   15 Chris Petty          13 Weston             CT   26:40 
   16 Jackson Catalano     13 Weston             CT   26:52 
   17 Bailey Schweitzer    13 Weston             CT   27:18 
   18 Patryk Stryjewski    14 Stamford           CT   27:38 
   19 Stephen Cadoux       14 Westport           CT   28:14 
   20 Liam McCarthy        13 Weston             CT   28:19 
   21 Schuyler Debarger    13 Weston             CT   28:33 
   22 Connor Mulcahey      14 Weston             CT   28:57 
   23 Miles Metniver       13 Weston             CT   30:39 
   24 Matt Willis          14 Westport           CT   30:39 
   25 Brendan Demartine    13 Weston             CT   30:48 
   26 Henry Scavone        13 Weston             CT   30:55 
   27 Mickey Smith         14 Weston             CT   34:00 
   28 Kieran Wrynn         14 Weston             CT   34:01 
   29 Zach Cannon          14 Weston             CT   34:01 
   30 James Valenti        14 Weston             CT   34:03 
   31 Timothy Squance      13 Weston             CT   34:29 
   32 Natalie Klingher     13 Weston             CT   34:45 
   33 Cj Cenatiempo        13 Weston             CT   36:26 
   34 James Keeney         13 Weston             CT   48:32 
***************************************************************


MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19



Place Name                Age City               St Time    
===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Graham Beutler       18 Weston             CT   18:46 
    2 Matthew Bolin        15 Weston             CT   20:17 
    3 Daniel Navarro       17 Westport           CT   20:29 
    4 Andrew Nakas         18 Weston             CT   20:49 
    5 Jesse Laico          16 Weston             CT   21:01 
    6 Alex Merberg         16 Weston             CT   22:25 
    7 Lee Kalivas          15 Weston             CT   24:21 
    8 Averill Meadow       15 Weston             CT   26:02 
    9 Jd Simons            16 Weston             CT   26:53 
   10 Andrew Grabfield     18 Weston             CT   27:18 
   11 Shane Gaffney        18 Westport           CT   28:01 
   12 Max Greenberg        19 Weston             CT   29:16 
   13 Drew Clevenger       17 Weston             CT   34:00 
   14 Ryan Savage          16 Weston             CT   34:00 
   15 James Furbee         16 Weston             CT   34:01 
   16 Aaron Pomerance      15 Weston             CT   34:01 
   17 Austin Delaney       16 Weston             CT   34:01 
   18 Jacob Spencer        16 Weston             CT   34:01 
   19 Justin Schaffer      15 Weston             CT   34:01 
   20 Tyler Hassett        15 Weston             CT   34:02 
   21 Carmine Magnoli      17 Weston             CT   34:02 
   22 Eric Zimmerman       17 Weston             CT   34:02 
   23 Matt Keeney          15 Weston             CT   34:02 
   24 Danny O'Brein        16 Weston             CT   34:02 
   25 Teddy Samson         15 Weston             CT   34:02 
   26 Jack Hamilton        15 Weston             CT   34:02 
   27 Connor Jonsson       16 Weston             CT   34:02 
   28 Jimmy Brasco         15 Weston             CT   34:03 
   29 Eddie Hutchins       17 Weston             CT   34:03 
   30 Jamie Terrell        17 Weston             CT   34:03 
***************************************************************


MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29



Place Name                Age City               St Time    
===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Matt Mello           22 Weston             CT   18:39 
    2 Sam Benjamin         20 Weston             CT   19:58 
    3 Dan Opp              27 Stamford           CT   21:30 
    4 Bogidati Bracea      24 Bridgeport         CT   22:31 
    5 Mark A Costello      21 Weston             CT   22:44 
    6 Nathan Lang          26 Danbury            CT   25:37 
    7 Tanner White         23 Westport           CT   27:01 
    8 Jacob Fried          23 Trumbull           CT   28:03 
    9 Patrick Riolo        25 Edison             NJ   28:19 
   10 Jonathan Russo       24 Waterbury          CT   28:33 
   11 Mark Intqlq          25 Waterbury          CT   29:02 
   12 Tim Partin           26 Weston             CT   29:18 
   13 Nick Bluhm           25 Weston             CT   33:22 
   14 Christopher Pressle  24 Trumbull           CT   48:06 
***************************************************************


MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39



Place Name                Age City               St Time    
===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Andrew Aspen         34 Weston             CT   18:39 
    2 Mark Davis           39 Weston             CT   20:20 
    3 Dmitry Satanovsky    39 Weston             CT   20:30 
    4 Jon Rosen            37 Branford           CT   21:30 
    5 Dean Robert          36 Weston             CT   22:48 
    6 Joshua Witkin        33 Weston             CT   23:13 
    7 Nathaniel Schroeder  30 Bethel             CT   24:01 
    8 Darren Blasko        35 Stamford           CT   24:18 
    9 Christopher Herbert  31 Wilton             CT   24:25 
   10 Mark Proctor         32 Westport           CT   24:32 
   11 Franco Corral        36 Stamford           CT   24:49 
   12 Richard Velloff      37 Darien             CT   25:12 
   13 Loyd Godwin          37 Weston             CT   25:37 
   14 Jorge Bermudez       34 Weston             CT   26:13 
   15 John Schiaroli       33 Wilton             CT   26:25 
   16 Evan Berkley         35 Westport           CT   27:02 
   17 Jeremy Kaufman       34 Weston             CT   28:05 
   18 Neal Trivedi         33 Weston             CT   28:19 
   19 Larry Cobrin         39 Fairfield          CT   28:36 
   20 Mike Dolittle        35 Weston             CT   29:41 
   21 Andrew Wigzell       37 Trumbull           CT   30:51 
   22 Craig Lucca          36 Norwalk            CT   33:11 
   23 Mutaz Qubbat         32 Weston             CT   33:19 
   24 John McGeehan        30 Weston             CT   33:23 
   25 Joe Lato             34 Beacon Falls       CT   34:01 
   26 David Hack           38 Weston             CT   34:45 
   27 Jarrad Fallon        33 New Canaan         CT   34:49 
   28 Erik Haakonsen       38 Trumbull           CT   37:14 
   29 Eric Staub           38 Weston             CT   41:27 
***************************************************************


MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49



Place Name                Age City               St Time    
===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Matthew O'Halloran   40 Wilton             CT   18:19 
    2 Antonio Alves        44 Danbury            CT   18:34 
    3 Matthew Cross        46 Stamford           CT   18:47 
    4 David Allen          40 Westport           CT   18:57 
    5 Andrew Pisanelli     48 Ridgefield         CT   19:31 
    6 Tom Holland          41 Darien             CT   19:48 
    7 Steve Landowne       47 Westport           CT   19:58 
    8 Chris Graham         45 Wilton             CT   20:24 
    9 Filippo Imperiali    45 Weston             CT   20:53 
   10 Wayne Zimmerman      46 Weston             CT   21:15 
   11 John Taylor          46 Wilton             CT   21:49 
   12 Ray Vogt             47 Fairfield          CT   22:01 
   13 Michael Regan        49 Woodbridge         CT   22:23 
   14 Mallory Brooks       45 Weston             CT   22:52 
   15 Tom Robbins          43 Weston             CT   23:03 
   16 Chris Low            45 Weston             CT   23:10 
   17 Jeff Eglash          49 Weston             CT   23:13 
   18 Tucker Goodrich      42 Weston             CT   23:17 
   19 Michael McGlone      45 Weston             CT   23:18 
   20 Timothy Lapalme      47 Weston             CT   23:40 
   21 Al Spencer           45 Weston             CT   23:44 
   22 Chris Capozziello    44 Sandy Hook         CT   23:49 
   23 Steven Kolenik       47 Weston             CT   23:49 
   24 Julian Robins        47 Westport           CT   23:53 
   25 William Murphy       43 Norwalk            CT   23:55 
   26 Steve Schottmuller   46 Weston             CT   23:59 
   27 Angelo Giordano      44 Weston             CT   24:04 
   28 John Lepore          47 Wston              CT   24:15 
   29 Andrew Flower        46 Westport           CT   24:19 
   30 Evan Merberg         45 Weston             CT   24:25 
   31 David Gruen          44 Weston             CT   24:48 
   32 David Simons         48 Weston             CT   24:50 
   33 Michael Cuddy        44 Wilton             CT   24:56 
   34 Michael Baber        44 Weston             CT   25:04 
   35 Mike Zegers          44 Weston             CT   25:13 
   36 Adam Phillips        40 Weston             CT   25:25 
   37 Rogger Alvarado      49 Weston             CT   25:34 
   38 Mark Greene          48 Milford            CT   26:37 
   39 Matthew Garbee       43 Weston             CT   26:38 
   40 Eugene Roche         42 Weston             CT   26:48 
   41 Steve Santa-Maria    47 Weston             CT   26:59 
   42 Tom Seigel           41 Weston             CT   27:10 
   43 Jerry Sargent        49 Weston             CT   27:11 
   44 Darren Davies        45 Weston             CT   27:16 
   45 Christopher Purcell  47 Weston             CT   27:20 
   46 Chris Aronson        45 Weston             CT   27:24 
   47 Renaldo Wouters      40 Monroe             CT   27:27 
   48 Willie Sather        48 Weston             CT   27:36 
   49 Alwyn Dawkins        45 Weston             CT   27:45 
   50 Andrew Shepard       43 Weston             CT   27:47 
   51 Lou Dempsey          46 Weston             CT   27:57 
   52 Johnathan Davies     46 Weston             CT   28:01 
   53 Peter Schaffer       45 Weston             CT   28:11 
   54 Matthew Byer         43 Weston             CT   28:12 
   55 Thomas O'Connell     45 Weston             CT   28:16 
   56 Joseph Leo           45 Weston             CT   28:51 
   57 Dave Fleming         45 Weston             CT   29:16 
   58 Michael Lintell      40 Weston             CT   29:17 
   59 Mark Langford        45 Amenia             NY   29:27 
   60 Kevin Valentine      45 Weston             CT   29:52 
   61 Grant Buerstetta     41 Stamford           CT   29:52 
   62 William Couch        43 Weston             CT   30:12 
   63 Roger Insley         48 Weston             CT   30:27 
   64 Michael Otworth      49 Weston             CT   30:38 
   65 Joe Decanio          47 Weston             CT   30:43 
   66 Patrick Clough       40 Weston             CT   30:45 
   67 Jason Wilder         40 Weston             CT   30:47 
   68 Keith Dayton         49 Weston             CT   30:59 
   69 Andrew Palladino     47 Weston             CT   31:56 
   70 Bill Bradley         48 Weston             CT   32:22 
   71 Jason Nussbaum       40 Weston             CT   32:47 
   72 Steve Dwyre          48 Weston             CT   32:49 
   73 Jon Stark            47 Weston             CT   33:36 
   74 Eric Meadow          49 Weston             CT   33:48 
   75 John Lange           43 Weston             CT   33:54 
   76 Ross Story           47 Weston             CT   33:57 
   77 Steve Valenti        46 Weston             CT   34:03 
   78 Denise Toner         43 Weston             CT   34:06 
   79 Barry Greenberg      43 Weston             CT   34:23 
   80 John Hoctor          49 Stratford          CT   34:31 
   81 Ken Gelman           40 Weston             CT   34:40 
   82 John Reilly          43 Weston             CT   35:05 
   83 Michael Gordon       44 Westport           CT   35:06 
   84 Larry Cass           45 Weston             CT   35:15 
   85 Matthew Squance      46 Weston             CT   36:02 
   86 Phil Platek          47 Weston             CT   36:05 
   87 Carmine Cenatiempo   46 Weston             CT   36:36 
   88 John Braden          45 Weston             CT   37:08 
   89 Mark Hason           46 Weston             CT   39:54 
   90 Matthew Greene       43 Weston             CT   40:42 
   91 Brendan Shanahan     48 Weston             CT   41:28 
   92 Neil Hayward         47 Weston             CT   42:39 
   93 Danny Malett         43 Weston             CT   42:39 
   94 Dan Fitzgerald       45 Weston             CT   45:50 
   95 Michael Liebow       49 Weston             CT   47:13 
   96 Scott Sacane         43 Weston             CT   48:51 
   97 Paul Santacaterina   47 Weston             CT   51:56 
***************************************************************


MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59



Place Name                Age City               St Time    
===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Christopher Sykes    50 Weston             CT   19:28 
    2 Robert Schoff        50 Weston             CT   19:47 
    3 Mike Gaffney         50 Westport           CT   20:10 
    4 Kurt Bolin           51 Weston             CT   20:53 
    5 Robert Tartaglia     51 Weston             CT   21:03 
    6 Jeffrey Dingwell     55 Bethlehem          CT   21:13 
    7 Paul Moriber         54 Easton             CT   21:15 
    8 Mark Barber          56 Weston             CT   22:02 
    9 Michael Marotto      50 Weston             CT   22:13 
   10 Charles Shapiro      51 Weston             CT   22:25 
   11 Peter Lewy           53 New York           NY   22:32 
   12 Steven Sheinberg     53 Weston             CT   22:57 
   13 Steven Russo         53 Weston             CT   22:59 
   14 Greg Rodiger         50 Wilton             CT   23:22 
   15 Neil Mandel          56 Shelton            CT   23:44 
   16 Kevin Lewis          59 Weston             CT   24:06 
   17 Mark Glasberg        50 Weston             CT   24:14 
   18 Michael Fedak        59 New York           NY   24:28 
   19 Jerid Oconnell       53 Westport           CT   24:29 
   20 David Stevens        52 Bridgeport         CT   24:38 
   21 David Caplan         54 Greenwich          CT   24:58 
   22 Hernan Zambrano      55 Stamford           CT   24:59 
   23 Jeffrey Wollman      51 Weston             CT   25:09 
   24 Peter Gordon         58 Weston             CT   26:03 
   25 Stephen Flynn        56 Weston             CT   26:05 
   26 James Wall           52 Weston             CT   26:06 
   27 Phil Grabfield       51 Weston             CT   26:15 
   28 Craig Esslinger      50 Weston             CT   26:21 
   29 Kevin McCredie       50 Waterloo           ON   26:23 
   30 Mark Peterson        50 Trumbull           CT   26:43 
   31 John Bailey          56 Riverside          CT   27:16 
   32 Rob Wylie            52 Weston             CT   27:31 
   33 Douglas Dooley       54 New Canaan         CT   27:38 
   34 George Moreo         55 Westport           CT   28:10 
   35 Jeff Johnston        55 Westport           CT   28:24 
   36 Matt McLaughlin      59 Wilton             CT   28:32 
   37 Jonathan Rogers      50 Weston             CT   28:37 
   38 Lany Rosenblatt      58 Weston             CT   28:39 
   39 Brian Donton         53 Westport           CT   28:47 
   40 Michael Brown, Sr.   54 Naugatuck          CT   29:05 
   41 John Marrocco        51 Brooklyn           NY   29:06 
   42 Joseph Kunevsky      58 Weston             CT   29:16 
   43 Jerry Sawyer         58 Stratford          CT   29:23 
   44 Oded Battat          52 Trumbull           CT   29:27 
   45 Ben Leuson           54 Weston             CT   30:40 
   46 Peter Cadoux         50 Westport           CT   30:41 
   47 Dan Clarke           52 Brookfield         CT   31:37 
   48 Simon Curtis         57 Weston             CT   31:42 
   49 Ira Friedman         59 Wilton             CT   31:56 
   50 Andrew Arlo          50 Weston             CT   32:29 
   51 David Schmidt        57 Fairfield          CT   33:04 
   52 Joseph Catalano      50 Weston             CT   34:03 
   53 Kenneth Epstein      57 Fairfield          CT   34:08 
   54 Michael Klingher     54 Weston             CT   34:10 
   55 Scott Hornstein      59 Redding            CT   35:05 
   56 Richard Crowley      55 Weston             CT   36:43 
   57 Greg Murphy          50 Weston             CT   37:07 
   58 Harry Spencer        51 Weston             CT   37:36 
   59 Al Diguido           53 Westport           CT   41:52 
   60 George Dumitru       51 Weston             CT   42:39 
***************************************************************


MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69



Place Name                Age City               St Time    
===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Ramsay Merriss       61 Weston             CT   22:43 
    2 Martin Herbstman     63 Westport           CT   24:34 
    3 Mats Anderson        61 Weston             CT   25:25 
    4 Bruny Germain        60 Weston             CT   27:05 
    5 Ray Rauth            69 Weston             CT   31:48 
    6 Peter S. Britell     69 Weston             CT   33:49 
    7 Robert Mitchell      69 Westport           CT   34:24 
    8 Edward Snyder        63 Wallingford        CT   35:36 
***************************************************************


MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99



Place Name                Age City               St Time    
===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Edward Soderberg     73 Easton             CT   31:02 
    2 Jim Stevens          78 Trumbull           CT   32:50 

************** FEMALE **** OVERALL WINNER FOLLOWED BY AGE GROUPS **************************




                     WESTON MEMORIAL DAY 5K ROAD RACE
                    WESTON, CT  Saturday, MAY 29, 2010
         ChronoTrack timing by:  superracesystems.com             

Place Name                Age City            St Time    
===== =================== === =============== == ======= 

    1 Meredith Anand       31 Easton          CT   18:45 

    2 Kate O'Hern Lyons    46 Darien          CT   19:09 

    3 Marisa Eddy          31 Norwalk         CT   20:12 
***************************************************************


female AGE GROUP:  1 - 8



Place Name                Age City               St Time    
===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Brooke Lange          8 Weston             CT   33:47 
***************************************************************


female AGE GROUP:  9 - 10



Place Name                Age City               St Time    
===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Zoe Hulina            9 Westport           CT   24:06 
    2 Kathleen Murphy      10 Weston             CT   24:36 
    3 Allison Pocsik       10 Weston             CT   27:02 
    4 Chloe Dawkins        10 Weston             CT   27:45 
    5 Eliza Kleban         10 Weston             CT   28:34 
    6 Harriet Insley        9 Weston             CT   30:27 
    7 Caroline Maretz      10 Weston             CT   31:24 
    8 Lauren Lamb          10 Weston             CT   31:29 
    9 Daisy Petersen       10 Weston             CT   32:20 
   10 Gracie Toner          9 Weston             CT   34:06 
   11 Danielle Cass        10 Weston             CT   35:13 
   12 Molly Morris         10 Weston             CT   35:30 
   13 Annie Parkhurst       9 Weston             CT   36:14 
   14 Elena Demos          10 W.Springfield      CT   37:07 
   15 Sydney Willis         9 Westport           CT   38:42 
   16 Layla Wofsy           9 Westport           CT   38:54 
   17 Taylor Greene        10 Weston             CT   39:34 
   18 Elysse Cadoux         9 Westport           CT   40:06 
   19 Sydney Lamb          10 Weston             CT   41:49 
   20 Gabrielle Fitzgeral   9 Weston             CT   45:49 
   21 Holly Debarger        9 Weston             CT   46:17 
   22 Olivia Sacane         9 Weston             CT   48:52 
***************************************************************


female AGE GROUP:  11 - 12



Place Name                Age City               St Time    
===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Kiersten Daly        12 Weston             CT   20:27 
    2 Andi Rosenblatt      12 Weston             CT   22:33 
    3 Erin O'Connell       12 Weston             CT   26:17 
    4 Megan Quinn          12 Weston             CT   27:42 
    5 Maggie Gross         12 Weston             CT   28:24 
    6 Jenna Babyak         11 Weston             CT   28:30 
    7 Elizabeth Bradley    11 Weston             CT   28:41 
    8 Isobel Squance       11 Weston             CT   30:05 
    9 Carolyn Morikawa     11 Weston             CT   30:06 
   10 Anasasia Wigfield    11 Weston             CT   30:44 
   11 Cameron Isaacs       11 Weston             CT   30:58 
   12 Caroline Braden      12 Weston             CT   31:47 
   13 Bridget Murphy       12 Weston             CT   31:49 
   14 Tamara Silver        12 Weston             CT   32:50 
   15 Katherine Welsch-Le  11 Weston             CT   33:31 
   16 Hannah Gluck         12 Weston             CT   33:38 
   17 Zoe Toner            12 Weston             CT   33:38 
   18 Charlotte Cenatiemp  11 Weston             CT   33:38 
   19 Maggie Miller        11 Weston             CT   35:14 
   20 Lilly Shea           11 Weston             CT   38:17 
   21 Katie Bower          11 Weston             CT   38:25 
   22 Emily Prackup        11 Weston             CT   40:36 
   23 Scarlett Machson     11 Weston             CT   42:36 
   24 Madison Leibow       11 Weston             CT   47:13 
***************************************************************


feMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 14



Place Name                Age City               St Time    
===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Zoe Zegers           14 Weston             CT   24:54 
    2 Annie Charron        14 Toronto            ON   26:16 
    3 Mimi Charon          14 Toronto            ON   27:25 
    4 Shelby Merberg       13 Weston             CT   27:26 
    5 Danielle Decanio     13 Weston             CT   27:30 
    6 Olivia Tartaglia     13 Weston             CT   28:41 
    7 Allison Glcuk        13 Weston             CT   28:45 
    8 Josie Fair           14 Westport           CT   30:18 
    9 Caroline Lautenbach  13 Weston             CT   30:24 
   10 Michaela Dyson       13 Weston             CT   30:32 
   11 Maggie Fair          13 Westport           CT   30:36 
   12 Jordan Isaacs        13 Weston             CT   30:51 
   13 Allie Diamond        14 Weston             CT   30:58 
   14 Julia Rogers         13 Weston             CT   31:24 
   15 Savanah Wilson       14 Weston             CT   31:57 
   16 Haley Bower          13 Weston             CT   32:10 
   17 Kathryn Kerins       13 Newtown            CT   36:30 
   18 Erin Clarke          13 Brookefield        CT   37:10 
   19 Taylor Leo           14 Weston             CT   37:11 
   20 McKenzie Gillan      14 Weston             CT   37:11 
   21 Bridget Johnson      14 Weston             CT   37:39 
   22 Dani Narins          14 Weston             CT   38:02 
   23 Catharine Kimberly   14 Weston             CT   38:03 
   24 Shawnee Sloop        14 Weston             CT   38:09 
   25 Staci Goldstein      14 Weston             CT   38:09 
   26 Rachel Spencer       14 Weston             CT   41:04 
   27 Meg Fitzgerald       14 Weston             CT   45:49 
***************************************************************


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19



Place Name                Age City               St Time    
===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Katherine Wynkoop    19 Westport           CT   22:51 
    2 Annie Martin         18 Weston             CT   23:19 
    3 Olivia Lewis         17 Weston             CT   23:56 
    4 Tess Maggio          16 Weston             CT   24:40 
    5 Catherine Kravchenk  16 Weston             CT   25:19 
    6 Sam Yarmis           15 Weston             CT   25:26 
    7 Danielle Markshak    18 Weston             CT   29:07 
    8 Nicole Pressman      17 Weston             CT   29:41 
    9 Abigail Lipka        17 Weston             CT   30:13 
   10 Eleanor Sykes        17 Weston             CT   30:27 
   11 Frankie Lynch        15 Westport           CT   31:54 
   12 Madeline Parisi      17 Westport           CT   32:41 
   13 Rachel Hornstein     18 Redding            CT   35:04 
   14 Karja Karwowski      17 Weston             CT   37:39 
   15 Liz Lepore           15 Weston             CT   37:39 
   16 Cathy Fredrickson    16 Weston             CT   37:39 
   17 Lucy Hazan           15 Weston             CT   37:39 
   18 Kelly Quinn          16 Weston             CT   37:39 
   19 Carleigh Sher        16 Weston             CT   37:39 
   20 Claire Cook          15 Weston             CT   37:40 
   21 Julia Armijo         15 Weston             CT   37:40 
   22 Lily Cook            15 Weston             CT   37:40 
   23 Erika Dasilva        15 Weston             CT   37:42 
   24 Erin Ackerman        15 Weston             CT   38:04 
   25 Renata Russo         16 Easton             CT   47:33 
   26 Emily Curtis         15 Weston             CT   51:54 
   27 Jeanette Marrocco    19 Brooklyn           NY 1:00:34 
***************************************************************


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29



Place Name                Age City               St Time    
===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Natalya Farsun       25 Stamford           CT   24:50 
    2 Rachel Caplan        22 Greenwich          CT   25:03 
    3 Marcia Cupee         28 Norwalk            CT   25:17 
    4 Carolyn Dooley       21 New Canaan         CT   25:35 
    5 Jessica Bereny       29 Westport           CT   25:41 
    6 Lisa Wennerberg      27 New Haven          CT   26:07 
    7 Juliana Berenyi      24 Westport           CT   27:09 
    8 Jenny Dunne          27 Fairfield          CT   27:23 
    9 Jackie Guerrera      22 Monroe             CT   27:23 
   10 Anna Danilewicz      28 Bristol            CT   27:25 
   11 Arielle Wein         28 Wilton             CT   28:36 
   12 Holly Rodiger        21 Wilton             CT   29:04 
   13 Lindsey Albert       23 Wolcott            CT   30:11 
   14 Morgan Williams      29 Weston             CT   31:52 
   15 Jennifer Becker      28 Monroe             CT   31:54 
   16 Tracy Cammarata      27 Tampa              FL   32:09 
   17 Mary Dominguez       26 Norwalk            CT   32:19 
   18 Candace Fallon       26 New Canaan         CT   34:48 
   19 Kaitlin Warnock      22 Weston             CT   42:59 
***************************************************************


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39



Place Name                Age City               St Time    
===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Jennifer Amend       37 Bethel             CT   23:19 
    2 Heather Roles        38 Danbury            CT   23:23 
    3 Megan Collins        34 Chicago            IL   23:45 
    4 Tania Zambrano       31 Stamford           CT   23:49 
    5 Dorie Hordon         35 Westport           CT   23:54 
    6 Andrea Davis         35 Weston             CT   24:24 
    7 Vibeke Borgia        34 Weston             CT   24:30 
    8 Karen Cammarata      33 Norwalk            CT   24:45 
    9 Jennifer Forgue      32 Bethel             CT   25:22 
   10 Siobhan Boyle        34 Weston             CT   25:47 
   11 Stacey Walker        35 Weston             CT   26:09 
   12 Sara Godwin          37 Weston             CT   26:10 
   13 Julie Kaufman        33 Weston             CT   26:18 
   14 Candace Banks        35 Westport           CT   26:38 
   15 Kristin Adams        37 Weston             CT   26:46 
   16 Alexandra Clough     37 Weston             CT   26:51 
   17 Amanda Telford       32 Bridgewater        CT   26:51 
   18 Amy Crawford         36 Fairfield          CT   27:09 
   19 Tammy Winslow        37 Weston             CT   27:40 
   20 Geri Keayes          35 Newtown            CT   27:41 
   21 Andrea Robinson      33 Westport           CT   27:52 
   22 Dana Cauczka         35 Westport           CT   28:22 
   23 Jennifer Clark       39 Westport           CT   28:51 
   24 Stacy O'Neill        39 Wesport            CT   28:51 
   25 Faye Bria            31 Bethel             CT   29:00 
   26 Susan Staub          38 Westport           CT   29:18 
   27 Leslie Noland        39 Fairfield          CT   29:25 
   28 Elisa Brown          31 Weston             CT   29:50 
   29 Donna Morrison       39 Weston             CT   29:50 
   30 Bridgett Dibonavent  39 Easton             CT   30:19 
   31 Jennifer Hibbard     33 Bethel             CT   30:46 
   32 Emily Neill          31 New York           NY   30:52 
   33 Lisa Kennedy         39 Weston             CT   31:54 
   34 Hadley Spagna        32 Fairfield          CT   32:20 
   35 Lisa O'Neill         36 Weston             CT   33:49 
   36 Carmela Morse        34 Weston             CT   34:29 
   37 Lynn Lee             39 Weston             CT   34:44 
   38 Leslie Wallace       35 Weston             CT   34:47 
   39 Wendy Cassel         33 Bethel             CT   34:50 
   40 Catherine Iacoponi   37 Weston             CT   35:42 
   41 Nancy Barlow         37 Ridgefield         CT   35:46 
   42 Kristin Cammarata    34 Weston             CT   37:35 
   43 Brooke Kreitler      38 Weston             CT   39:05 
   44 Denise Lamb          39 Weston             CT   41:49 
   45 Liza Parkhurst       36 Weston             CT   45:48 
   46 Shelby Schlotter     38 Bethel             CT   46:58 
***************************************************************


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49



Place Name                Age City               St Time    
===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Lori Roth Schnagid   45 Weston             CT   21:09 
    2 Andrea Mindell-Levi  44 Ridgefield         CT   21:42 
    3 Susan Moss           40 Soutport           CT   22:54 
    4 Jennifer Goetz       42 Weston             CT   23:04 
    5 Lynn Garbee          42 Weston             CT   23:30 
    6 Jacqueline Moody     47 Norwalk            CT   23:33 
    7 Erika Deutchlander   41 Weston             CT   23:41 
    8 Monica Rogers        45 Weston             CT   23:48 
    9 Erin Martin          44 New York City      NY   23:57 
   10 Bernadette Park      43 Weston             CT   24:00 
   11 Kristin Brooks       44 Weston             CT   24:31 
   12 Denise Davies        45 Weston             CT   24:41 
   13 Pamela Karpen        43 Weston             CT   25:21 
   14 Sonya Stack          44 Weston             CT   25:27 
   15 Yvonne Daquino       40 Weston             CT   25:35 
   16 Melissa Alwang       46 Weston             CT   25:39 
   17 Leslie Aronson       46 Weston             CT   26:09 
   18 Karleen Craddock     47 Trumbull           CT   26:13 
   19 Aleta Freeman        49 Wilton             CT   26:20 
   20 Anita Hariton        42 Weston             CT   26:21 
   21 Wendy Petty          43 Weston             CT   26:35 
   22 Pam Lafontaine       49 Weston             CT   26:39 
   23 Linda Gordon         44 Westport           CT   26:59 
   24 Marci Ann Schaffer   41 Weston             CT   27:09 
   25 Debbie Merberg       44 Weston             CT   27:29 
   26 Amy Hulina           41 Westport           CT   27:35 
   27 Christy Bilbao       40 Weston             CT   28:02 
   28 Melinda Pittis       42 Stratford          CT   28:10 
   29 Terri Clevenger      49 Weston             CT   28:15 
   30 Kelly Velez          41 Sandy Hook         CT   28:38 
   31 Meg Langan           47 Weston             CT   28:44 
   32 Susan Young          46 Weston             CT   28:54 
   33 Paula Rusu           40 Milford            CT   28:56 
   34 Susan Catalano       46 Weston             CT   28:57 
   35 Karen Toner          42 Weston             CT   28:58 
   36 Tina Albright        46 Weston             CT   29:41 
   37 Diane Sather         49 Weston             CT   29:47 
   38 Yune Fontaine        40 Weston             CT   29:50 
   39 Lamour Workman       44 Weston             CT   29:51 
   40 Susan Byer           43 Weston             CT   29:56 
   41 Mary Welsch-Lehmann  40 Weston             CT   30:25 
   42 Cathy Coburn         46 Weston             CT   30:38 
   43 Rebecca Roth         49 Weston             CT   30:44 
   44 Candace Debarger     45 Weston             CT   30:52 
   45 Christine Shanahan   42 Weston             CT   31:12 
   46 Carolyne Hynes       43 Weston             CT   31:28 
   47 Diane Hayes          44 Weston             CT   31:37 
   48 Carolyn Armbrust     49 Weston             CT   31:45 
   49 Therese Zuch         42 Weston             CT   31:49 
   50 Dianne Merrigan      45 Newington          CT   31:55 
   51 Emma Halper          40 Weston             CT   31:59 
   52 Renee Sanders        40 Oxford             CT   32:02 
   53 Lana Chin            44 Weston             CT   32:20 
   54 Sarah Fair           43 Westport           CT   32:50 
   55 Abigail Squance      45 Weston             CT   33:06 
   56 Rose Foley           47 Stamford           CT   33:12 
   57 Heather Lange        43 Norwalk            CT   33:14 
   58 Mary Louise Santaca  45 Weston             CT   33:32 
   59 Therese Marrocco     47 Brooklyn           NY   33:36 
   60 Gilly Halper         40 Weston             CT   33:38 
   61 Lauren Burg          43 Westport           CT   33:43 
   62 Heather Thomas       45 Bethel             CT   33:53 
   63 Carole Bishop        45 Brookfield         CT   33:53 
   64 Helen Story          43 Weston             CT   33:58 
   65 Sandra Kapell        45 Westport           CT   34:21 
   66 Maureen Johnson      46 Weston             CT   34:30 
   67 Nicole Von Dohlen    41 Westport           CT   34:32 
   68 Jenna Roche          41 Weston             CT   35:04 
   69 Carol-Anne Valentin  45 Weston             CT   36:02 
   70 Alexis Haakonsen     40 Trumbull           CT   37:13 
   71 Michelle Bradley     46 Weston             CT   37:20 
   72 Sarah Bower          42 Weston             CT   38:25 
   73 Hallie Wofsy         40 Westport           CT   38:54 
   74 Christine Klimek     42 Norwalk            CT   40:05 
   75 Sally Cadoux         45 Westport           CT   40:07 
   76 Maria Dempsey        46 Weston             CT   41:18 
   77 Patricia Goodrich    48 Weston             CT   42:01 
   78 Laura Leeds          42 Weston             CT   42:01 
   79 Annie Dino           46 Weston             CT   45:09 
   80 Kelly Redcay         43 Weston             CT   45:10 
   81 Heidi Keeney         44 Weston             CT   50:09 
   82 Nancy Kirwan         40 Weston             CT   50:26 
   83 Jill Leo             45 Weston             CT   58:08 
   84 Liz Malett           43 Weston             CT 1:01:05 
***************************************************************


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59



Place Name                Age City               St Time    
===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Andrea Williamson-H  55 New Canaan         CT   21:28 
    2 Olga Kunevsky        52 Weston             CT   24:37 
    3 Lisa Shinall         51 Redding Ridge      CT   25:50 
    4 Marjorie Klar        55 Easton             CT   25:55 
    5 Anne Wall            51 Weston             CT   26:15 
    6 Janet Schroeder      53 Bethel             CT   26:42 
    7 Judi Hom             53 Fairfield          CT   27:11 
    8 Sandy Lewis          54 Weston             CT   27:13 
    9 Patti Masarek        50 Weston             CT   27:55 
   10 Barbara Babcock      50 Weston             CT   28:04 
   11 Susan Stillman       59 Waccabuc           NY   28:06 
   12 Christina Ogren      54 Fairfield          CT   28:10 
   13 Deborah Brandt       50 Weston             CT   28:47 
   14 Susan Wynkoop        57 Westport           CT   29:03 
   15 Lynn Walkoff         50 Weston             CT   29:07 
   16 Linda Glascott       51 Weston             CT   29:21 
   17 Amy Gross            51 Weston             CT   29:57 
   18 Melanie Champion     51 Meriden            CT   32:16 
   19 Barbara Kleban       50 Weston             CT   32:23 
   20 Brenda Maggio        56 Weston             CT   32:35 
   21 Diane Schlinkert     54 Darien             CT   33:12 
   22 Celeste McGeehan     53 Weston             CT   33:24 
   23 Jamie Levine         50 Weston             CT   33:52 
   24 Cathy Rozynek        50 Westport           CT   34:21 
   25 Heather Robinson     51 Wilton             CT   35:20 
   26 Cathleen Crowley-Pi  51 Weston             CT   36:43 
   27 Heather Wilson       50 Weston             CT   39:30 
   28 Diane Sharpe         56 Leicester          UK   39:54 
   29 Ernie Ferrari        53 Westport           CT   40:03 
   30 Christine Diguido    52 Westport           CT   41:52 
   31 Stacey Foodim-Sloan  54 Weston             CT   42:06 
   32 Katherine Gabbay     50 Westport           CT   44:42 
   33 Alexis Curtis        52 Weston             CT   46:33 
   34 Deborah Costello     51 Weston             CT   48:58 
***************************************************************


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69



Place Name                Age City               St Time    
===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Marsha McLaughlin    60 Monroe             CT   26:58 
    2 Nannette Deane       61 Torrington         CT   27:05 
    3 Eileen Berenyi       64 Westport           CT   28:57 
    4 Linda Seaver         63 Boston             MA   30:36 
    5 Yuriko Kosaka        60 Hartsdale          NY   30:47 
    6 Mary Lou Dunne       62 Fairfield          CT   46:09 
***************************************************************


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99



Place Name                Age City               St Time    
===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Norma Minkowitz      72 Westport           CT   33:33 
    2 Dena Gregorvera      74 Weston             CT   43:35 
    3 Gail Catalano        72 Brooklyn           NY 1:00:35 

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com