HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

WSSAC St Patrick's Day Classic
March 13, 2011 - 4 Miles
Fairfield, CT

OVERALL WINNERS

Eric Blake, New Britain, CT - 20:28
Amy Bevilacqua, Wilton, CT - 22:51

Blake Bevilaqua

Timing & Results by:
hitektime.jpg


LOCATION
Jennings
Beachl
WEATHER
52 Degrees
Sunny & Windy

Overall Finish List


Free finish Line Photos Available at http://www.jlgdesigns.com


Email tom@hitekracing.com with any questions regarding results. 

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
       1    Eric Blake                        New Britain  CT       800    32   M   ***** 30-34      20:28    5:07/M             
       2    Geoffrey Williams                 Stamford  CT          274    24   M       1 20-24      21:04    5:16/M             
       3    Eneas Fregre                      Norwalk  CT           889    34   M       1 30-34      21:19    5:20/M             
       4    Rob Rosasco                       Woodbridge  CT        302    27   M       1 25-29      21:39    5:25/M             
       5    Jason Cebula                      Waterbury  CT         166    25   M       2 25-29      22:14    5:34/M             
       6    Ean Saberski                      Cheshire  CT          758    24   M       2 20-24      22:15    5:34/M             
       7    Christopher Barrett               Fairfield  CT         711    23   M       3 20-24      22:21    5:35/M             
       8    Christopher Thomas                Easton  CT            801    39   M       1 35-39      22:25    5:36/M             
       9    Alex Liontas                      Milford  CT           307    18   M       1 16-19      22:27    5:37/M             
      10    Jim Stemm                         New York  NY          825    50   M       1 50-54      22:45    5:41/M             
      11    Amy Bevilacqua                    Wilton  CT            279    37   F   ***** 35-39      22:51    5:43/M             
      12    Mike Early                        Huntington  VT        603    46   M       1 45-49      23:06    5:47/M             
      13    Wantuil Souza                     Bridgeport  CT        754    44   M       1 40-44      23:14    5:49/M             
      14    Steve Crnic                       New Fairfield  CT     434    17   M       2 16-19      23:15    5:49/M             
      15    Joel Bender                       Bedford  NY           831    41   M       2 40-44      23:17    5:49/M             
      16    Matt Santillo                     New Haven  CT         190    36   M       2 35-39      23:25    5:51/M             
      17    Valentin Lopes                    Bridgeport  CT        756    29   M       3 25-29      23:28    5:52/M             
      18    Christian Alvarado                Fairfield  CT         172    15   M       1 13-15      23:31    5:53/M             
      19    Michael Whelan                    Fairfield  CT         493    17   M       3 16-19      23:40    5:55/M             
      20    Robert Barker                     Wallingford  CT         5    35   M       3 35-39      23:53    5:58/M             
      21    Don Gustavson                     Fairfield  CT         196    36   M       4 35-39      23:58    6:00/M             
      22    Michael Rautter                   New Fairfield  CT     285    12   M       1  2-12      23:59    6:00/M             
      23    Jack White                        Fairfield  CT          55    17   M       4 16-19      24:07    6:02/M             
      24    Marc Jacobs                       Fairfield  CT         810    16   M       5 16-19      24:20    6:05/M             
      25    Brendan Terry                     Southport  CT         777    16   M       6 16-19      24:27    6:07/M             
      26    Jake Duckworth                    Monroe  CT            420    15   M       2 13-15      24:42    6:11/M             
      27    Will McDonald                     Westport  CT          148    14   M       3 13-15      25:03    6:16/M             
      28    David Ott                         Darien  CT            722    47   M       2 45-49      25:04    6:16/M             
      29    Yousef Shahin                     Bridgeport  CT        283    14   M       4 13-15      25:10    6:18/M             
      30    Mark Edwards                      East Haven  CT        757    41   M       3 40-44      25:15    6:19/M             
      31    Chad Gagner                       Seymour  CT           408    24   M       4 20-24      25:16    6:19/M             
      32    Chris Auray                       Fairfield  CT         272    15   M       5 13-15      25:20    6:20/M             
      33    Joseph Thorstenson                New Canaan  CT        606    28   M       4 25-29      25:24    6:21/M             
      34    Jon Kornacki                      Wallingford  CT        21    52   M       2 50-54      25:25    6:21/M             
      35    Scott Smith                       Southport  CT         774    39   M       5 35-39      25:25    6:21/M             
      36    Shea Shapiro                      Fairfield  CT         892    27   M       5 25-29      25:28    6:22/M             
      37    Nick Zannis                       Milford  CT           193    13   M       6 13-15      25:32    6:23/M             
      38    Francisco Garcia                  Bridgeport  CT        880    35   M       6 35-39      25:45    6:26/M             
      39    Laura Yarish                      Westport  CT          851    46   F       1 45-49      25:47    6:27/M             
      40    Christopher Huntley               Fairfield  CT         336    46   M       3 45-49      25:50    6:28/M             
      41    Robin Pitt                        Milford  CT           187    23   M       5 20-24      26:12    6:33/M             
      42    Wes Byerly                        Ridgefield  CT        818    58   M       1 55-59      26:15    6:34/M             
      43    Joshua Meier                      New Canaan  CT        390    14   M       7 13-15      26:17    6:34/M             
      44    Bill Borla                        Torrington  CT          7    71   M       1 70-74      26:20    6:35/M             
      45    Daniel Leiper                     Milford  CT           184    47   M       4 45-49      26:21    6:35/M             
      46    Eugene Matejek                    Stamford  CT           71    35   M       7 35-39      26:30    6:38/M             
      47    Sabrina Rautter                   New Fairfield  CT     284    14   F       1 13-15      26:32    6:38/M             
      48    Teren Block                       Ridgefield  CT        566    45   F       2 45-49      26:46    6:42/M             
      49    Bob Stephenson                    Milford  CT           191    62   M       1 60-64      26:47    6:42/M             
      50    Caroline Koenig                   Westport  CT          242    14   F       2 13-15      26:48    6:42/M             
      51    Liam Tracey                       Stratford  CT         894    13   M       8 13-15      26:49    6:42/M             
      52    Justin Viau                       Newtown  CT           329    33   M       2 30-34      26:50    6:43/M             
      53    Anna Haines                       Woodbury  CT          444    27   F       1 25-29      26:52    6:43/M             
      54    William Seanor                    Fairfield  CT         114    45   M       5 45-49      27:01    6:45/M             
      55    Erin Begg                         Newtown  CT           899    16   F       1 16-19      27:01    6:45/M             
      56    Kristin Mazzeo                    Easton  CT            141    27   F       2 25-29      27:02    6:46/M             
      57    Kylie Fogarty                     Easton  CT            717    27   F       3 25-29      27:02    6:46/M             
      58    Richard Rice                      Uncasville  CT         61    51   M       3 50-54      27:03    6:46/M             
      59    Terry Shields                     Milton  MA            665    39   M       8 35-39      27:09    6:47/M             
      60    Alison Hiten                      Cheshire  CT          797    48   F       3 45-49      27:14    6:49/M             
      61    Brian Fidler                      West Haven  CT          9    40   M       4 40-44      27:22    6:51/M             
      62    Rob Dobi                          Bridgeport  CT        705    29   M       6 25-29      27:27    6:52/M             
      63    Jeffrey McGregor                  Shelton  CT           234    35   M       9 35-39      27:31    6:53/M             
      64    Leah Samson                       New Haven  CT         189    32   F       1 30-34      27:32    6:53/M             
      65    Shawn Savoie                      Essex  CT             736    30   M       3 30-34      27:37    6:54/M             
      66    Michael O'Connor                  Brookfield  CT        452    40   M       5 40-44      27:38    6:55/M             
      67    Bob Dacey                         Vernon  CT            597    61   M       2 60-64      27:42    6:56/M             
      68    James Thullbery                   Stamford  CT          259    27   M       7 25-29      27:50    6:58/M             
      69    Meagen O'Connell                  Trumbull  CT          339    37   F       1 35-39      27:56    6:59/M             
      70    Richard Kurtzman                  Norwalk  CT            99    58   M       2 55-59      28:02    7:01/M             
      71    Benjamin Yaster                   New Haven  CT         369    27   M       8 25-29      28:05    7:01/M             
      72    Meghan Keane                      Darien  CT            676    17   F       2 16-19      28:06    7:02/M             
      73    Vinicius Lopes                    Bridgeport  CT        518    30   M       4 30-34      28:11    7:03/M             
      74    Randy Kozel                       Fairfield  CT         294    32   M       5 30-34      28:14    7:04/M             
      75    Steve France                      Trumbull  CT          532    46   M       6 45-49      28:15    7:04/M             
      76    Sam Sblendorio                    Haddam  CT            760    44   M       6 40-44      28:16    7:04/M             
      77    Susan Fegelman                    Milford  CT           775    47   F       4 45-49      28:20    7:05/M             
      78    Michael Kornacki                  Darien  CT            225    43   M       7 40-44      28:21    7:05/M             
      79    Brad Murray                       Fairfield  CT         203    29   M       9 25-29      28:23    7:06/M             
      80    Andrew Barton                     Bristol  CT           175    46   M       7 45-49      28:28    7:07/M             
      81    Peter Jung                        Darien  CT            682    38   M      10 35-39      28:30    7:08/M             
      82    Emmett Lee                        Monroe  CT            657    47   M       8 45-49      28:32    7:08/M             
      83    Michael Leitch                    Stratford  CT         536    46   M       9 45-49      28:33    7:08/M             
      84    Kerri Driscoll                    Fairfield  CT         724    49   F       5 45-49      28:35    7:09/M             
      85    Thomas Kryzanski                  Stratford  CT         766    32   M       6 30-34      28:39    7:10/M             
      86    Michael Costello                  Fairfield  CT         661    52   M       4 50-54      28:41    7:10/M             
      87    Damien Regan                      Newtown  CT           882    35   M      11 35-39      28:44    7:11/M             
      88    Jorge De Larosa                   New Haven  CT         807    33   M       7 30-34      28:45    7:11/M             
      89    Chris Hildebrand                  Shelton  CT           227    29   M      10 25-29      28:46    7:12/M             
      90    Rebecca Ambrose                   Monroe  CT            386    37   F       2 35-39      28:47    7:12/M             
      91    Joe Edestein                      Shelton  CT           128    15   M       9 13-15      28:51    7:13/M             
      92    Pete Koval                        Fairfield  CT         639    32   M       8 30-34      28:54    7:14/M             
      93    Michael Therrien                  Watertown  CT         622    17   F       3 16-19      28:54    7:14/M             
      94    Giulano Pagani                    Trumbull  CT          684    40   M       8 40-44      28:58    7:15/M             
      95    Noel Smith                        Stamford  CT          448    26   F       4 25-29      28:59    7:15/M             
      96    Peter Danyluk                     Bridgeport  CT        385    51   M       5 50-54      29:00    7:15/M             
      97    John Carr                         Norwalk  CT           821    31   M       9 30-34      29:01    7:15/M             
      98    Dan Quinones                      Trumbull  CT           98    48   M      10 45-49      29:02    7:16/M             
      99    James O'Connell                   Trumbull  CT          338    36   M      12 35-39      29:03    7:16/M             
     100    Frank Jozefick                    Milford  CT           183    45   M      11 45-49      29:05    7:16/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     101    Ron Rembaum                       Old Greenwich  CT       6    65   M       1 65-69      29:05    7:16/M             
     102    Kevin O'Connor                    Bristol  CT           504    43   M       9 40-44      29:05    7:16/M             
     103    Gregory Genias                    Bridgeport  CT        712    30   M      10 30-34      29:12    7:18/M             
     104    Keith Creveling                   Wilton  CT            325    43   M      10 40-44      29:15    7:19/M             
     105    Gabe Sacco                        Bridgewater  NJ       467    20   M       6 20-24      29:15    7:19/M             
     106    Matthew Lundy                     Monroe  CT            687    28   M      11 25-29      29:16    7:19/M             
     107    Bob Kania                         Southington  CT       789    58   M       3 55-59      29:17    7:19/M             
     108    Randy Annunziato                  Norwalk  CT           352    24   M       7 20-24      29:18    7:20/M             
     109    Jorge Torrealba                   Norwalk  CT           815    46   M      12 45-49      29:19    7:20/M             
     110    Claudia Ghisa                     Watertown  CT          92    16   F       4 16-19      29:21    7:20/M             
     111    Andrew Coye                       Stamford  CT          783    24   M       8 20-24      29:21    7:20/M             
     112    Mariusz Osinski                   Norwalk  CT           546    40   M      11 40-44      29:23    7:21/M             
     113    Bud Mc Donald                     Westport  CT           33    51   M       6 50-54      29:24    7:21/M             
     114    Timothy Beach                     Prospect  CT          750    50   M       7 50-54      29:26    7:22/M             
     115    Matt Carley                       Trumbull  CT          354    38   M      13 35-39      29:26    7:22/M             
     116    Harold Martino                    Cheshire  CT          751    44   M      12 40-44      29:30    7:23/M             
     117    Ethan Tyminski                    Shelton  CT           273    27   M      12 25-29      29:31    7:23/M             
     118    Danielle Zelnik                   Broad Brook  CT       241    30   F       2 30-34      29:33    7:23/M             
     119    Scott Duckworth                   Monroe  CT            421    44   M      13 40-44      29:34    7:24/M             
     120    Dawn Wheatley                                           826    39   M      14 35-39      29:36    7:24/M             
     121    Brian Gioia                       New York  NY          834    26   M      13 25-29      29:38    7:25/M             
     122    Meredith Ott                      Darien  CT            723    17   F       5 16-19      29:40    7:25/M             
     123    Megan Gagnon                      Newtown  CT           542    34   F       3 30-34      29:40    7:25/M             
     124    Martha Terry                      Southport  CT         778    46   F       6 45-49      29:43    7:26/M             
     125    Anthony Chiaverini                Fairfield  CT         449    39   M      15 35-39      29:43    7:26/M             
     126    Daniel Kornacki                   Wallingford  CT        22    15   M      10 13-15      29:44    7:26/M             
     127    Wayne Zimmerman                   Weston  CT            646    46   M      13 45-49      29:45    7:26/M             
     128    Joel Satin                        Trumbull  CT          719    41   M      14 40-44      29:46    7:27/M             
     129    Cat Heitz                         Stamford  CT          108    22   F       1 20-24      29:46    7:27/M             
     130    Wayne Theriault                   Milford  CT            20    62   M       3 60-64      29:47    7:27/M             
     131    Jennifer Gambardella              Shelton  CT           571    30   F       4 30-34      29:49    7:27/M             
     132    Mark Laudati                      Winsted  CT           863    52   M       8 50-54      29:50    7:28/M             
     133    Kelley Mallozzi                   Trumbull  CT          858    39   F       3 35-39      29:53    7:28/M             
     134    Keith Broderick                   Fairfield  CT         634    42   M      15 40-44      29:54    7:29/M             
     135    Ryan Jockers                      Stratford  CT         165    36   M      16 35-39      29:55    7:29/M             
     136    Mark Turkington                   Bolton  CT            848    66   M       2 65-69      29:57    7:29/M             
     137    Katherine Stallfort               Wilton  CT            535    50   F       1 50-54      30:00    7:30/M             
     138    Philippe Koenig                   Westport  CT          243    12   M       2  2-12      30:01    7:30/M             
     139    Chris Flatt                       Wilton  CT            334    42   M      16 40-44      30:02    7:31/M             
     140    Christian Meier                   New Canaan  CT        389     9   M       3  2-12      30:03    7:31/M             
     141    Reto Meier                        New Canaan  CT        391    48   M      14 45-49      30:03    7:31/M             
     142    Janis Grant                       Milford  CT            14    55   F       1 55-59      30:10    7:33/M             
     143    Tucker Radecki                    New Canaan  CT        805    15   M      11 13-15      30:11    7:33/M             
     144    Andrew Adams                      Fairfield  CT         846    36   M      17 35-39      30:17    7:34/M             
     145    Chris Gomolak                     Easton  CT            799    43   M      17 40-44      30:18    7:35/M             
     146    Zachary Nagy                      Fairfield  CT         134    14   M      12 13-15      30:20    7:35/M             
     147    Rich Steeves                      Guilford  CT           10    61   M       4 60-64      30:21    7:35/M             
     148    Steven Charles                    Bridgeport  CT        627    38   M      18 35-39      30:22    7:36/M             
     149    Andrea Weller                     Stamford  CT          573    29   F       5 25-29      30:24    7:36/M             
     150    Jamison Breig                     Westport  CT          786    17   M       7 16-19      30:25    7:36/M             
     151    Antonio Prizio                    Derby  CT             158    13   M      13 13-15      30:26    7:37/M             
     152    Mark Levy                         Trumbull  CT          318    46   M      15 45-49      30:28    7:37/M             
     153    Suzanne Russo                     Stamford  CT          460    26   F       6 25-29      30:31    7:38/M             
     154    Brian Boline                      Stamford  CT          832    27   M      14 25-29      30:32    7:38/M             
     155    Debbie Radecki                    New Canaan  CT        806    49   F       7 45-49      30:33    7:38/M             
     156    Tarun Bhambhani                   Stamford  CT          885    26   M      15 25-29      30:34    7:39/M             
     157    Shephen Sylvestro                 Fairfield  CT         660    61   M       5 60-64      30:36    7:39/M             
     158    Kaitlin Crean                     Fairfield  CT         100    23   F       2 20-24      30:36    7:39/M             
     159    Jung Soo Kim                      Wilton  CT            205    41   F       1 40-44      30:37    7:39/M             
     160    John Karl                         Weston  CT            456    35   M      19 35-39      30:37    7:39/M             
     161    Mike Gozzo                        Cheshire  CT          168    49   M      16 45-49      30:42    7:41/M             
     162    Joel Green                        Fairfield  CT         677    53   M       9 50-54      30:43    7:41/M             
     163    Emily Locher                      Weston  CT            399    35   F       4 35-39      30:47    7:42/M             
     164    Christian Willkehr                Norwalk  CT           689    12   M       4  2-12      30:49    7:42/M             
     165    Mark Willkehr                     Norwalk  CT           688    43   M      18 40-44      30:49    7:42/M             
     166    Kathryn Stoker                    Norwalk  CT           313    43   F       2 40-44      30:49    7:42/M             
     167    Bret Factora                      Southport  CT         113    44   M      19 40-44      30:51    7:43/M             
     168    Tim Leonard                       Stamford  CT          802    32   M      11 30-34      30:52    7:43/M             
     169    Sarah Wojnarski                   Fairfield  CT         275    29   F       7 25-29      30:56    7:44/M             
     170    Mark Montanaro                    Norwalk  CT           755    34   M      12 30-34      30:57    7:44/M             
     171    Megan Tiley                       Bridgeport  CT        694    41   F       3 40-44      30:59    7:45/M             
     172    Wendy Walker                      Stratford  CT         673    34   F       5 30-34      31:00    7:45/M             
     173    Naomi Orocu                       Norwalk  CT           737    25   F       8 25-29      31:00    7:45/M             
     174    Brian Dawson                      Stamford  CT          468    31   M      13 30-34      31:00    7:45/M             
     175    Jason Callaway                    Trumbull  CT          528    35   M      20 35-39      31:02    7:46/M             
     176    Stephen Tolman                    Vernon  CT             84    65   M       3 65-69      31:05    7:46/M             
     177    Marc Daniels                      Easton  CT            888    36   M      21 35-39      31:07    7:47/M             
     178    Katharine Radziewicz              Fairfield  CT         893    51   F       2 50-54      31:08    7:47/M             
     179    Mario Lopez                       Fairfield  CT         864    35   M      22 35-39      31:09    7:47/M             
     180    Russell Clark                                           828    22   M       9 20-24      31:12    7:48/M             
     181    Joseph Gill                       Fairfield  CT         707    41   M      20 40-44      31:12    7:48/M             
     182    Bruce Revman                      Fairfield  CT         809    53   M      10 50-54      31:15    7:49/M             
     183    Richard Cammarata                 Trumbull  CT          685    37   M      23 35-39      31:17    7:49/M             
     184    Dan Conroy                        Naugatuck  CT         357    31   M      14 30-34      31:18    7:50/M             
     185    Rafael Marin                      Norwalk  CT           816    45   M      17 45-49      31:19    7:50/M             
     186    James Ortiz                       Norwalk  CT           514    31   M      15 30-34      31:20    7:50/M             
     187    Stacy Cascante                    Norwalk  CT           513    31   F       6 30-34      31:20    7:50/M             
     188    Tracy Kania                       Southington  CT       788    22   F       3 20-24      31:22    7:51/M             
     189    Amy Murray                        Fairfield  CT         791    34   F       7 30-34      31:24    7:51/M             
     190    Catherine Cabral                  Bristol  CT           411    29   F       9 25-29      31:26    7:52/M             
     191    Michael Gerwien                   Milford  CT           180    44   M      21 40-44      31:29    7:52/M             
     192    Francis Dilworth                  Easton  CT            142    12   M       5  2-12      31:30    7:53/M             
     193    Dave Elliott                      Greenwich  CT          81    62   M       6 60-64      31:32    7:53/M             
     194    Laura Peters                      Orange  CT             60    43   F       4 40-44      31:36    7:54/M             
     195    Ashley Lampman                    Norwalk  CT           769    19   F       6 16-19      31:36    7:54/M             
     196    Nick Taylor                       New Canaan  CT        503    30   M      16 30-34      31:38    7:55/M             
     197    Jeff Crean                        Fairfield  CT         101    54   M      11 50-54      31:38    7:55/M             
     198    Kelly Kennedy                     Newtown  CT            29    33   F       8 30-34      31:40    7:55/M             
     199    Grainne Keogh                     Stamford  CT          572    38   F       5 35-39      31:42    7:56/M             
     200    Kelly Takacs                      Fairfield  CT          35    33   F       9 30-34      31:43    7:56/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     201    Darcie Tymon                      Southport  CT         104    40   F       5 40-44      31:44    7:56/M             
     202    Annalisa Paltauf                  New Haven  CT         488    27   F      10 25-29      31:44    7:56/M             
     203    Jerry Meshell                     Orange  CT            185    55   M       4 55-59      31:44    7:56/M             
     204    Russell Phillips                  Sandy Hook  CT        599    29   M      16 25-29      31:45    7:56/M             
     205    Jeffrey Tebbs                     New Haven  CT         115    27   M      17 25-29      31:49    7:57/M             
     206    Jerry Stein                       Fairfield  CT          45    52   M      12 50-54      31:53    7:58/M             
     207    Ed Nichols                        Stratford  CT         759    43   M      22 40-44      31:54    7:59/M             
     208    Jane Sulich                       Riverside  CT          82    50   F       3 50-54      31:55    7:59/M             
     209    Matthew Musico                    Bridgeport  CT        356    23   M      10 20-24      31:57    7:59/M             
     210    Stephanie Therrien                Watertown  CT         623    44   F       6 40-44      31:58    8:00/M             
     211    Jeffrey Keane                     Darien  CT            675    53   M      13 50-54      32:01    8:00/M             
     212    Mark Barber                       Weston  CT            842    57   M       5 55-59      32:04    8:01/M             
     213    Jason White                       Naugatuck  CT         462    21   M      11 20-24      32:04    8:01/M             
     214    Gabriella Prizio                  Derby  CT             157    13   F       3 13-15      32:04    8:01/M             
     215    Kelly Powlishen                   Fairfield  CT         890    14   F       4 13-15      32:05    8:01/M             
     216    Marycatherine Parr                Ridgefield  CT        286    51   F       4 50-54      32:06    8:02/M             
     217    Susan Seyfried                    Southport  CT          90    47   F       8 45-49      32:07    8:02/M             
     218    Paul Twing                        Norwalk  CT           349    40   M      23 40-44      32:09    8:02/M             
     219    Nicole Stenquist                  Stamford  CT          567    45   F       9 45-49      32:10    8:03/M             
     220    Jonas Katz                        Westport  CT          223    40   M      24 40-44      32:13    8:03/M             
     221    Ken Higgins                       Beacon Falls  CT      520    27   M      18 25-29      32:15    8:04/M             
     222    Julie La Ferreia                  Bridgeport  CT        710    30   F      10 30-34      32:16    8:04/M             
     223    Mary Ellen Corbiere               Fairfield  CT          19    54   F       5 50-54      32:21    8:05/M             
     224    Lauren Parry                      Norwalk  CT           767    24   F       4 20-24      32:23    8:06/M             
     225    Meghan Kerrisk                    New Haven  CT         498    24   F       5 20-24      32:24    8:06/M             
     226    Paul Bybel                        Norwalk  CT           511    26   M      19 25-29      32:26    8:07/M             
     227    Catherine Jacobi                  Fairfield  CT         796    13   F       5 13-15      32:27    8:07/M             
     228    Barry Powlishen                   Fairfield  CT         238    43   M      25 40-44      32:28    8:07/M             
     229    Kevin Lewis                       Weston  CT            843    60   M       7 60-64      32:30    8:08/M             
     230    Naomi Panzer                      Fairfield  CT         886    41   F       7 40-44      32:31    8:08/M             
     231    Louise Rothwell                   Fairfield  CT         173    39   F       6 35-39      32:31    8:08/M             
     232    Patrick Corona                    Fairfield  CT          57    16   M       8 16-19      32:39    8:10/M             
     233    Jeffrey Casucci                   Fairfield  CT         559    39   M      24 35-39      32:40    8:10/M             
     234    Kim Hooker                        Monroe  CT            531    47   F      10 45-49      32:46    8:12/M             
     235    Thayer Swallen                    Norwalk  CT           401    27   M      20 25-29      32:47    8:12/M             
     236    Summer Gigliotti                  Norwalk  CT           471    32   F      11 30-34      32:48    8:12/M             
     237    Christian Nelson                  West Hartford  CT     478    43   M      26 40-44      32:50    8:13/M             
     238    Elizabeth Locher                  Stamford  CT          516    27   F      11 25-29      32:52    8:13/M             
     239    Herlan Pedron                     Milford  CT           202    49   M      18 45-49      32:52    8:13/M             
     240    John Ropiak                       Chester  CT           735    37   M      25 35-39      32:54    8:14/M             
     241    Luis Mora                         New Canaan  CT        865    44   M      27 40-44      32:57    8:14/M             
     242    Robert Duggan                     Fairfield  CT         152    48   M      19 45-49      32:58    8:15/M             
     243    George Charney                    Wilton  CT             50    44   M      28 40-44      32:59    8:15/M             
     244    Brian Howard                      Fairfield  CT         659    26   M      21 25-29      33:02    8:16/M             
     245    Laurie Branscombe                 Fairfield  CT         691    33   F      12 30-34      33:03    8:16/M             
     246    Joanne Burstell                   Southport  CT         564    40   F       8 40-44      33:04    8:16/M             
     247    Aram Nahabedian                   Sandy Hook  CT         28    59   M       6 55-59      33:04    8:16/M             
     248    Stephen Zimbardi                  Milford  CT           400    36   M      26 35-39      33:04    8:16/M             
     249    Kathy Prieto                      Newtown  CT           585    42   F       9 40-44      33:05    8:16/M             
     250    Beau Campfield                    Fairfield  CT         353    48   M      20 45-49      33:06    8:17/M             
     251    Chris Thoren                      Fairfield  CT         734    38   M      27 35-39      33:08    8:17/M             
     252    Dana Dehomme                      Trumbull  CT          692    33   F      13 30-34      33:09    8:17/M             
     253    Michelle Stearns                  Fairfield  CT         761    42   F      10 40-44      33:10    8:18/M             
     254    Shannon Vicente                   Trumbull  CT          549    33   F      14 30-34      33:11    8:18/M             
     255    Jill Lee                          Monroe  CT            658    47   F      11 45-49      33:12    8:18/M             
     256    Walter Donne                      Fairfield  CT          13    55   M       7 55-59      33:13    8:18/M             
     257    Pete Roper                        Fairfield  CT         674    36   M      28 35-39      33:14    8:19/M             
     258    Timothy Morris                    Norwalk  CT           297    34   M      17 30-34      33:15    8:19/M             
     259    Garrett Kichar                    Derby  CT             164    12   M       6  2-12      33:15    8:19/M             
     260    Gabriel Panzera                   Bridgeport  CT        683    43   M      29 40-44      33:15    8:19/M             
     261    Matthew Parise                    New York  NY          875    39   M      29 35-39      33:16    8:19/M             
     262    Alexander Rojas                   Trumbull  CT          216    14   M      14 13-15      33:16    8:19/M             
     263    Joseph Fetcho                     Fairfield  CT          16    43   M      30 40-44      33:19    8:20/M             
     264    Sabrina Krievins                  Sandy Hook  CT        598    27   F      12 25-29      33:19    8:20/M             
     265    Patrick Murray                    Fairfield  CT         792    34   M      18 30-34      33:21    8:20/M             
     266    Mike Connelly                     Fairfield  CT         744    46   M      21 45-49      33:23    8:21/M             
     267    Phoebe Gould                      Norwalk  CT           260    25   F      13 25-29      33:26    8:22/M             
     268    Rachel Markoya                    Derby  CT             162    13   F       6 13-15      33:26    8:22/M             
     269    Maria Peters                      Stamford  CT          215    24   F       6 20-24      33:28    8:22/M             
     270    Adel Mekhail                      Trumbull  CT          466    50   M      14 50-54      33:31    8:23/M             
     271    Angela Nida                       Waterbury  CT         127    26   F      14 25-29      33:31    8:23/M             
     272    Bryan Phelps                      Bridgeport  CT        539    31   M      19 30-34      33:32    8:23/M             
     273    Jody Sommers                      Fairfield  CT         695    35   F       7 35-39      33:32    8:23/M             
     274    Angel Sylvia                      Fairfield  CT          95    36   F       8 35-39      33:32    8:23/M             
     275    Jenifer Merritt                   Darien  CT            522    23   F       7 20-24      33:32    8:23/M             
     276    Craig Shiedy                      Darien  CT            866    20   M      12 20-24      33:33    8:23/M             
     277    Andrew Baran                      Stratford  CT         263    17   M       9 16-19      33:33    8:23/M             
     278    John Grotto                       Wilton  CT            811    39   M      30 35-39      33:33    8:23/M             
     279    Jim Blake                         Lebanon  CT           817    64   M       8 60-64      33:34    8:24/M             
     280    Karen Hope                        Fairfield  CT         198    33   F      15 30-34      33:38    8:25/M             
     281    Tim Lynch                         West Hartford  CT     615    44   M      31 40-44      33:39    8:25/M             
     282    Greg Lippman                      Stamford  CT          845    37   M      31 35-39      33:41    8:25/M             
     283    Luz Garcia                        Wilton  CT            521    45   F      12 45-49      33:42    8:26/M             
     284    Jon Garrity                       Monroe  CT            823    49   M      22 45-49      33:42    8:26/M             
     285    Krista Benson                     Newtown  CT           794    39   F       9 35-39      33:43    8:26/M             
     286    Gina Licursi                      Trumbull  CT          433    34   F      16 30-34      33:43    8:26/M             
     287    Cheryl Eckardt                    Stratford  CT         830    29   F      15 25-29      33:45    8:26/M             
     288    Mary Scallion                     Hamden  CT            491    26   F      16 25-29      33:49    8:27/M             
     289    Jim Williams                      Norwalk  CT           814    40   M      32 40-44      33:50    8:28/M             
     290    Joe Gelb                          Milford  CT           780    57   M       8 55-59      33:51    8:28/M             
     291    Giovanni Galarza                  Seymour  CT           461    18   M      10 16-19      33:53    8:28/M             
     292    Amy Corr                          Fairfield  CT         568    34   F      17 30-34      33:55    8:29/M             
     293    Jeremy Morales                    Meriden  CT           617    31   M      20 30-34      33:56    8:29/M             
     294    Sarah Furth                       Pleasantville  NY     748    17   F       7 16-19      33:57    8:29/M             
     295    Michael Dilworth                  Easton  CT            145    15   M      15 13-15      33:58    8:30/M             
     296    Debby Valin                       Woodbridge  CT        192    43   F      11 40-44      34:04    8:31/M             
     297    Scott Devine                      Oxford  CT            410    44   M      33 40-44      34:05    8:31/M             
     298    Jeannine Graf                     Fairfield  CT         703    45   F      13 45-49      34:05    8:31/M             
     299    Michael Miller                    Chicago  IL           704    45   M      23 45-49      34:05    8:31/M             
     300    Nicole Feagin                     Fairfield  CT         430    35   F      10 35-39      34:06    8:32/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     301    Stephanie Katz                    Westport  CT          222    35   F      11 35-39      34:14    8:34/M             
     302    Maria D Andrea                                          833    52   F       6 50-54      34:15    8:34/M             
     303    Kerry Archer                      Fairfield  CT          53    20   F       8 20-24      34:17    8:34/M             
     304    Anthony Gigliotti                 Norwalk  CT           424    31   M      21 30-34      34:20    8:35/M             
     305    Nelson Franco                     Riverside  CT         422    28   M      22 25-29      34:20    8:35/M             
     306    Ian Thornberry                    Milford  CT           395    29   M      23 25-29      34:21    8:35/M             
     307    Tim Sullivan                                            813    38   M      32 35-39      34:21    8:35/M             
     308    Sam Belkin                        Fairfield  CT          38    16   M      11 16-19      34:22    8:36/M             
     309    Susan David                       Ridgefield  CT        139    45   F      14 45-49      34:23    8:36/M             
     310    Gregory De Gennaro                Derby  CT             679    24   M      13 20-24      34:24    8:36/M             
     311    Beata Skudlarska                  Trumbull  CT          547    44   F      12 40-44      34:24    8:36/M             
     312    Kyle Boyle                        Fairfield  CT         256    13   M      16 13-15      34:25    8:36/M             
     313    Jeff Stollenwerck                 Westport  CT          577    41   M      34 40-44      34:25    8:36/M             
     314    Betsy Hopwood                     Trumbull  CT          485    40   F      13 40-44      34:27    8:37/M             
     315    William Mahoney                   Orange  CT             17    51   M      15 50-54      34:30    8:38/M             
     316    Laura Galvin                      Watertown  CT         862    41   F      14 40-44      34:31    8:38/M             
     317    John Maher                        New York  NY          878    29   M      24 25-29      34:37    8:39/M             
     318    Charles Krasinski                 Trumbull  CT          442    38   M      33 35-39      34:37    8:39/M             
     319    Richard Mairano                   Trumbull  CT          378    41   M      35 40-44      34:39    8:40/M             
     320    Steven Belkin                     Fairfield  CT         667    39   M      34 35-39      34:41    8:40/M             
     321    Daniel Rosa                       Vernon  CT            620    31   M      22 30-34      34:42    8:41/M             
     322    Dawn Jenci                        Milford  CT           182    31   F      18 30-34      34:43    8:41/M             
     323    Nancy Liskiewicz                  Bethel  CT            398    41   F      15 40-44      34:44    8:41/M             
     324    Molly Begg                        Newtown  CT           900    12   F       1  2-12      34:45    8:41/M             
     325    Leah Begg                         Newtown  CT           898    41   F      16 40-44      34:45    8:41/M             
     326    Rafael Cruz                       Stratford  CT         265    51   M      16 50-54      34:46    8:42/M             
     327    Robert Mazzeo                     Easton  CT            140    59   M       9 55-59      34:47    8:42/M             
     328    Tom Malone                        Fairfield  CT         194    43   M      36 40-44      34:48    8:42/M             
     329    Gavin Neumeyer                    Monroe  CT            763    8    M       7  2-12      34:48    8:42/M             
     330    James Bedford                     Shelton  CT           432    51   M      17 50-54      34:49    8:42/M             
     331    Kyle MacDonald                    South Boston  MA      291    28   F      17 25-29      34:49    8:42/M             
     332    Cameron MacLean                   Riverside  CT         423    30   M      23 30-34      34:50    8:43/M             
     333    Lorie McCowan Spratley            Charlotte  NC         721    37   F      12 35-39      34:52    8:43/M             
     334    Marie Romeo                       Lindenhurst  NY       544    28   F      18 25-29      34:52    8:43/M             
     335    Zofia Turosz                      Manchester  CT        200    72   F       1 70-74      34:53    8:43/M             
     336    Thomas Campbell                   Norwalk  CT           530    24   M      14 20-24      34:54    8:44/M             
     337    Marshall McIntosh                 Fairfield  CT         472    37   M      35 35-39      34:54    8:44/M             
     338    Richard Sileo                     Norwalk  CT           237    38   M      36 35-39      34:54    8:44/M             
     339    Rick Mc Hand                      Monroe  CT            772    43   M      37 40-44      34:55    8:44/M             
     340    Jeffrey Manente                   Fairfield  CT         592    35   M      37 35-39      34:56    8:44/M             
     341    Janet Roberson                    Stratford  CT         170    18   F       8 16-19      34:57    8:44/M             
     342    Jaime Whittier                    Trumbull  CT          822    33   F      19 30-34      34:58    8:45/M             
     343    Dawn Bolling                      Norwalk  CT            97    47   F      15 45-49      34:58    8:45/M             
     344    Kevin McDonald                    Wilton  CT            812    41   M      38 40-44      35:01    8:45/M             
     345    Megan Arsenault                   Waterbury  CT         167    27   F      19 25-29      35:06    8:47/M             
     346    Erin Deegan                       Westport  CT          282    29   F      20 25-29      35:11    8:48/M             
     347    Christopher Cocotas               Norwalk  CT           247    28   M      25 25-29      35:11    8:48/M             
     348    Erin Knapp                        Fairfield  CT         700    26   F      21 25-29      35:13    8:48/M             
     349    Mary Lauren Factora               Southport  CT         112    43   F      17 40-44      35:14    8:49/M             
     350    Jessica Palmer                    Fairfield  CT         854    23   F       9 20-24      35:14    8:49/M             
     351    Jordan Power                      Fairfield  CT         426    23   F      10 20-24      35:15    8:49/M             
     352    Bernie Kelley                     Fairfield  CT         638    43   M      39 40-44      35:16    8:49/M             
     353    Elizabeth Cunnane                 Fairfield  CT         261    30   F      20 30-34      35:16    8:49/M             
     354    Tomo Hirano                       Fairfield  CT         407    26   F      22 25-29      35:17    8:49/M             
     355    Trevor Jaffe                      Bethlehem  PA         412    24   M      15 20-24      35:17    8:49/M             
     356    Olga Phillips                     Bridgeport  CT        414    38   F      13 35-39      35:19    8:50/M             
     357    Donna Di Carlo                    Fairfield  CT         370    43   F      18 40-44      35:21    8:50/M             
     358    Trish Sullivan                    Fairfield  CT         714    45   F      16 45-49      35:21    8:50/M             
     359    Ann Roberts                       Bridgeport  CT        306    37   F      14 35-39      35:22    8:51/M             
     360    Grace Orben                       Fairfield  CT         795    13   F       7 13-15      35:23    8:51/M             
     361    Rebecha Sullivan                  Beacon Falls  CT      475    35   F      15 35-39      35:25    8:51/M             
     362    Joann Dixson                      Norwalk  CT           537    49   F      17 45-49      35:28    8:52/M             
     363    Maureen Mc Carthy                 Wallingford  CT       727    50   F       7 50-54      35:29    8:52/M             
     364    Katy Ingolli                      Darien  CT            883    37   F      16 35-39      35:30    8:53/M             
     365    Lisa Shinall                      Redding Ridge  CT     596    52   F       8 50-54      35:32    8:53/M             
     366    Kristin Mayhew                    Fairfield  CT         555    40   F      19 40-44      35:32    8:53/M             
     367    Eric Beller                       Westport  CT          819    44   M      40 40-44      35:35    8:54/M             
     368    Matthew Hayo                      Trumbull  CT          415    25   M      26 25-29      35:35    8:54/M             
     369    Justin Gerwien                    Milford  CT           181    21   M      16 20-24      35:37    8:54/M             
     370    Marjorie Klar                     Easton  CT             83    55   F       2 55-59      35:39    8:55/M             
     371    Lucia Kortze                      Newtown  CT            94    34   F      21 30-34      35:40    8:55/M             
     372    Mary Money                        Fairfield  CT         820    52   F       9 50-54      35:42    8:56/M             
     373    Shayne Power                      Fairfield  CT         427    13   F       8 13-15      35:43    8:56/M             
     374    Sean Cordon                       Fairfield  CT         732    36   M      38 35-39      35:44    8:56/M             
     375    Caitlin Bosse                     Fairfield  CT          26    39   F      17 35-39      35:45    8:56/M             
     376    Patrick Bosse                     Fairfield  CT          25    50   M      18 50-54      35:45    8:56/M             
     377    John Gibbons                      Old Greenwich  CT      79    69   M       4 65-69      35:48    8:57/M             
     378    Jenny Ames                        Shelton  CT           499    29   F      23 25-29      35:48    8:57/M             
     379    Shannon Sampar                    Southport  CT         310    29   F      24 25-29      35:51    8:58/M             
     380    Carrie Friend                     Monroe  CT            554    42   F      20 40-44      35:52    8:58/M             
     381    Anthony Peccerillo                Derby  CT             160    40   M      41 40-44      35:53    8:58/M             
     382    Michelle Lawrence                 Stamford  CT          425    26   F      25 25-29      35:56    8:59/M             
     383    Terri Desilva                     Bridgeport  CT        304    47   F      18 45-49      35:56    8:59/M             
     384    John Coleman                      Trumbull  CT          594    54   M      19 50-54      35:57    8:59/M             
     385    Danny Evans                       Ansonia  CT           752    47   M      24 45-49      36:00    9:00/M             
     386    Peter Howard                      Monroe  CT            133    52   M      20 50-54      36:00    9:00/M             
     387    Stephanie Romano                  Newtown  CT           327    42   F      21 40-44      36:00    9:00/M             
     388    Claudia Dirosa                    Briarcliff Manor  N   271    26   F      26 25-29      36:03    9:01/M             
     389    William Bender                    Trumbull  CT          137    14   M      17 13-15      36:03    9:01/M             
     390    Sally Ann Ciarlo                  Waterbury  CT         347    45   F      19 45-49      36:03    9:01/M             
     391    Dominique Agnes                   Redding  CT           365    47   M      25 45-49      36:04    9:01/M             
     392    Stephen Preisig                   Stamford  CT          565    31   M      24 30-34      36:07    9:02/M             
     393    Billy Begg                        Newtown  CT           897    15   M      18 13-15      36:08    9:02/M             
     394    Kate Reed                         Fairfield  CT         593    36   F      18 35-39      36:08    9:02/M             
     395    Justin Satin                      Trumbull  CT          379    37   M      39 35-39      36:08    9:02/M             
     396    Alecia Mayberry                   Stamford  CT          132    37   F      19 35-39      36:08    9:02/M             
     397    Tim Leahy                         Fairfield  CT         569    42   M      42 40-44      36:10    9:03/M             
     398    Irene Tebbs                       New Haven  CT         116    27   F      27 25-29      36:11    9:03/M             
     399    Craig Megargle                    Fairfield  CT         570    59   M      10 55-59      36:16    9:04/M             
     400    Brian Chesler                     West Haven  CT        437    39   M      40 35-39      36:17    9:04/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     401    Trisha Perona                     New York  NY          248    33   F      22 30-34      36:19    9:05/M             
     402    Stacey Holmes                     Bridgeport  CT        517    72   F       2 70-74      36:20    9:05/M             
     403    Olivia Johnson                    Westford  MA           49    20   F      11 20-24      36:21    9:05/M             
     404    Mia Tsiamis                       New York  NY          855    28   F      28 25-29      36:21    9:05/M             
     405    Sarah Sproch                      Norwalk  CT           453    26   F      29 25-29      36:21    9:05/M             
     406    Russell Green                     Fairfield  CT         109    43   M      43 40-44      36:22    9:06/M             
     407    Janit Romayko                     East Hartford  CT     199    65   F       1 65-69      36:22    9:06/M             
     408    J. Scott Lindwall                 Fairfield  CT         117    43   M      44 40-44      36:23    9:06/M             
     409    Aimee Peterson                    Shelton  CT           405    34   F      23 30-34      36:23    9:06/M             
     410    Michelle Domack                   Bridgeport  CT        708    28   F      30 25-29      36:25    9:06/M             
     411    Mike Faivre                       Trumbull  CT          451    42   M      45 40-44      36:26    9:07/M             
     412    Megan Ford                        Norwalk  CT           439    39   F      20 35-39      36:27    9:07/M             
     413    Kim Jansen                        New Fairfield  CT     743    41   F      22 40-44      36:29    9:07/M             
     414    David Zmanlak                     Fairfield  CT         793    43   M      46 40-44      36:29    9:07/M             
     415    Raul Sanchez                      Derby  CT             798    44   M      47 40-44      36:29    9:07/M             
     416    Kevin Ryan                        Orange  CT            662    52   M      21 50-54      36:30    9:08/M             
     417    Karl Salvati                      North Haven  CT        12    57   M      11 55-59      36:30    9:08/M             
     418    Samantha Labansky                 Naugatuck  CT         240    24   F      12 20-24      36:30    9:08/M             
     419    Mary Ellen Donegan                Trumbull  CT          230    45   F      20 45-49      36:31    9:08/M             
     420    Cecilia Probst                    Redding  CT           454    19   F       9 16-19      36:31    9:08/M             
     421    Fran Kane                         Fairfield, Ct  CT     244    38   M      41 35-39      36:32    9:08/M             
     422    Pamela Kearns                     Norwalk  CT           251    55   F       3 55-59      36:32    9:08/M             
     423    Lisa Duggan                       Fairfield  CT         149    46   F      21 45-49      36:32    9:08/M             
     424    Stacy Hebb                        Hinsdale  MA          505    46   F      22 45-49      36:33    9:08/M             
     425    William Demotses                  Fairfield  CT         636    43   M      48 40-44      36:33    9:08/M             
     426    Jen Chandler                      Southport  CT         600    39   F      21 35-39      36:34    9:09/M             
     427    Lance Delaney                     Fairfield  CT         887    41   M      49 40-44      36:36    9:09/M             
     428    Jennifer Racioppo                 Trumbull  CT          281    36   F      22 35-39      36:38    9:10/M             
     429    Mark Greene                       Milford  ct           829    49   M      26 45-49      36:38    9:10/M             
     430    Christine Schuch                  Brooklyn  NY          362    41   F      23 40-44      36:38    9:10/M             
     431    William Fitzgerald                Fairfield  CT          34    63   M       9 60-64      36:39    9:10/M             
     432    Kerri Devine                      Fairfield  CT         655    39   F      23 35-39      36:39    9:10/M             
     433    Jaclyn De Loma                    Shelton  CT           715    33   F      24 30-34      36:39    9:10/M             
     434    Kristin Faivre                    Trumbull  CT          450    41   F      24 40-44      36:40    9:10/M             
     435    Krys Wong                         Stamford  CT          298    40   F      25 40-44      36:44    9:11/M             
     436    Melanie Jacobi                    New Canaan  CT        901    29   F      31 25-29      36:44    9:11/M             
     437    Linda Maher                       Ridgefield  CT         69    46   F      23 45-49      36:45    9:11/M             
     438    Tina Jackse                       Ridgefield  CT        540    46   F      24 45-49      36:49    9:12/M             
     439    Jennifer Iaccarino                Trumbull  CT          287    41   F      26 40-44      36:50    9:13/M             
     440    Nicole Daly                       Shelton  CT           317    40   F      27 40-44      36:56    9:14/M             
     441    Mandy Howell McDonnell            Fairfield  CT         753    39   F      24 35-39      36:58    9:15/M             
     442    Stephen Burns                     Darien  CT            295    55   M      12 55-59      36:59    9:15/M             
     443    Dwight Decoskey                   Shelton  CT           404    39   M      42 35-39      37:00    9:15/M             
     444    Ian Anderson                      Stamford  CT          500    28   M      27 25-29      37:03    9:16/M             
     445    Filipe Soares                     Stamford  CT          506    26   M      28 25-29      37:07    9:17/M             
     446    Ashley Bedford                    Seymour  CT           431    24   F      13 20-24      37:08    9:17/M             
     447    Elizabeth Bayer                   Wilton  CT            341    43   F      28 40-44      37:08    9:17/M             
     448    Mariusz Markiewicz                Unionville  CT        616    40   M      50 40-44      37:08    9:17/M             
     449    Stephen Battaglia                 Fairfield  CT         787    14   M      19 13-15      37:09    9:17/M             
     450    Debra Gunn                        Fairfield  CT         396    39   F      25 35-39      37:09    9:17/M             
     451    Karie Ford                        Hamden  CT            443    42   F      29 40-44      37:11    9:18/M             
     452    Anne Moreno                       Trumbull  CT          319    43   F      30 40-44      37:14    9:19/M             
     453    Anthony Anderson                  Bridgeport  CT        835    39   M      43 35-39      37:15    9:19/M             
     454    Darren Wallace                    Fairfield  CT         375    38   M      44 35-39      37:18    9:20/M             
     455    Alex Walsh                        Shelton  CT           332    14   M      20 13-15      37:19    9:20/M             
     456    Stephanie Satin                   Trumbull  CT          380    30   F      25 30-34      37:19    9:20/M             
     457    Helen Dilworth                    Easton  CT            146    44   F      31 40-44      37:19    9:20/M             
     458    Cheyanne Wyatt                    Sandy Hook  CT        206    36   F      26 35-39      37:21    9:20/M             
     459    Ryan Berman                       Shelton  CT            64    17   F      10 16-19      37:21    9:20/M             
     460    Daniel Paulsen                    Bridgeport  CT        383    58   M      13 55-59      37:22    9:21/M             
     461    Michael Dilworth                  Easton  CT            147    43   M      51 40-44      37:23    9:21/M             
     462    Jerry Sawyer                      Stratford  CT         305    59   M      14 55-59      37:23    9:21/M             
     463    Chrissy Mc Cabe                   Stratford  CT         860    33   F      26 30-34      37:24    9:21/M             
     464    Tara Kerner                       Fairfield  CT         770    34   F      27 30-34      37:26    9:22/M             
     465    Lisa Di Jon                       Fairfield  CT         681    47   F      25 45-49      37:27    9:22/M             
     466    Lisa Fox                          East Haven  CT        374    31   F      28 30-34      37:28    9:22/M             
     467    John Fox                          East Haven  CT        373    29   M      29 25-29      37:28    9:22/M             
     468    Rosanne Johnson                   Fairfield  CT         299    40   F      32 40-44      37:30    9:23/M             
     469    Iwowa Trybulska                   Fairfield  CT         178    39   F      27 35-39      37:30    9:23/M             
     470    Lisa Mara                         Ridgefield  CT        742    36   F      28 35-39      37:32    9:23/M             
     471    Annie Shay                        Trumbull  CT          781    44   F      33 40-44      37:33    9:23/M             
     472    Keri Adwin                        Fairfield  CT         496    34   F      29 30-34      37:33    9:23/M             
     473    Eric Weinberg                     Hartsdale  NY         853    34   M      25 30-34      37:33    9:23/M             
     474    Mindy Powlishen                   Fairfield  CT         239    42   F      34 40-44      37:34    9:24/M             
     475    Steven Laroche                    Fairfield  CT         218    40   M      52 40-44      37:34    9:24/M             
     476    Jennifer Heatly                   Norwalk  CT           269    35   F      29 35-39      37:36    9:24/M             
     477    Priscilla Scanlon                 Fairfield  CT         671    53   F      10 50-54      37:36    9:24/M             
     478    Katherine Makes                   Southport  CT         382    26   F      32 25-29      37:39    9:25/M             
     479    Amy Simons                        Monroe  CT            213    35   F      30 35-39      37:40    9:25/M             
     480    Priscilla McGuire                 Stamford  CT          381    27   F      33 25-29      37:40    9:25/M             
     481    Rachel Wanderer                   Stamford  CT          507    27   F      34 25-29      37:40    9:25/M             
     482    Jack Doyle                        Hamden  CT            314    71   M       2 70-74      37:41    9:25/M             
     483    Meghan Hurley                     Norwalk  CT           495    30   F      30 30-34      37:41    9:25/M             
     484    Chris Lee                         Fairfield  CT          27    49   M      27 45-49      37:42    9:26/M             
     485    Markus Bates                      Norwalk  CT           607    42   M      53 40-44      37:44    9:26/M             
     486    Bob Miles                         Bridgeport  CT        280    32   M      26 30-34      37:48    9:27/M             
     487    Robert Davis                      Naugatuck  CT         129    59   M      15 55-59      37:48    9:27/M             
     488    Glenda O' Connell                 Fairfield  CT          48    44   F      35 40-44      37:48    9:27/M             
     489    Matt Terry                        Southport  CT         779    47   M      28 45-49      37:51    9:28/M             
     490    Berit Ianiri                      Fairfield  CT         320    52   F      11 50-54      37:51    9:28/M             
     491    Nicole Fraser                     Oxford  CT            480    23   F      14 20-24      37:52    9:28/M             
     492    Paul Wolf                         Danbury  CT           827    50   M      22 50-54      37:53    9:28/M             
     493    Janice Curry                      Fairfield  CT         323    35   F      31 35-39      37:54    9:29/M             
     494    Michael Cummings                  West Haven  CT        289    21   M      17 20-24      37:59    9:30/M             
     495    Derek Therrien                    Watertown  CT         621    49   M      29 45-49      38:00    9:30/M             
     496    Jenna Lask                        Westport  CT          309    30   F      31 30-34      38:00    9:30/M             
     497    John Yaeger                       Norwalk  CT           267    39   M      45 35-39      38:07    9:32/M             
     498    Mike Roberto                      Danbury  CT           277    30   M      27 30-34      38:08    9:32/M             
     499    Bob Wellington                    Naugautck  CT         121    52   M      23 50-54      38:09    9:32/M             
     500    Jim Targowski                     Trumbull  CT          350    40   M      54 40-44      38:12    9:33/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     501    Johnathan Paterson                Stamford  CT          891    38   M      46 35-39      38:14    9:34/M             
     502    Anthony Passarello                Hamden  CT            649    42   M      55 40-44      38:15    9:34/M             
     503    Beatriz Garcia                    Stratford  CT         246    36   F      32 35-39      38:18    9:35/M             
     504    Audrey Simmons                    Monroe  CT             41    23   F      15 20-24      38:23    9:36/M             
     505    Sam Hawley                        Fairfield  CT         345    40   M      56 40-44      38:24    9:36/M             
     506    Monica Dilworth                   Easton  CT            143    17   F      11 16-19      38:25    9:36/M             
     507    Carrie Saxonmeyer                 Fairfield  CT         474    27   F      35 25-29      38:25    9:36/M             
     508    Christine Takacs                  Milford  CT           211    34   F      32 30-34      38:26    9:37/M             
     509    Nancy Adzentoivich                Stamford  CT          337    41   F      36 40-44      38:28    9:37/M             
     510    Michael Bender                    Fairfield  CT         782    56   M      16 55-59      38:29    9:37/M             
     511    David Markoya                     Derby  CT              42    45   M      30 45-49      38:32    9:38/M             
     512    Matthew Kubicsko                  Stratford  CT         417    16   M      12 16-19      38:33    9:38/M             
     513    James Howard                      Shelton  CT            77    46   M      31 45-49      38:35    9:39/M             
     514    James Corbiere                    Fairfield  CT          18    56   M      17 55-59      38:36    9:39/M             
     515    Dana Schicker                     Sandy Hook  CT        804    36   F      33 35-39      38:41    9:40/M             
     516    John Calcutt                      Fairfield  CT         228    53   M      24 50-54      38:42    9:41/M             
     517    Jennifer Sheehan                  Newtown  CT           135    33   F      33 30-34      38:44    9:41/M             
     518    Paul Mistkowicz                   Shelton  CT           771    28   M      30 25-29      38:45    9:41/M             
     519    Jennifer Riccio                   West Haven  CT        296    33   F      34 30-34      38:46    9:42/M             
     520    Jamie Ambrose                     Seymour  CT           292    29   F      36 25-29      38:46    9:42/M             
     521    Linda Sopa Kolton                 Fairfield  CT         869    45   F      26 45-49      38:47    9:42/M             
     522    Ethan Lovallo                     Fairfield  CT         868    9    M       8  2-12      38:51    9:43/M             
     523    Melissa Violette                  Meriden  CT           560    28   F      37 25-29      38:52    9:43/M             
     524    Shawn Williams                                          836    42   M      57 40-44      38:53    9:43/M             
     525    Anya Kishensky                    Fairfield  CT         902    36   F      34 35-39      38:54    9:44/M             
     526    John Kearns                       Norwalk  CT           252    54   M      25 50-54      38:54    9:44/M             
     527    Carolyne Hynes                    Weston  CT            543    44   F      37 40-44      38:56    9:44/M             
     528    Eileen O' Sullivan                Milford  CT           186    42   F      38 40-44      38:57    9:44/M             
     529    Loraine Orban                     Southport  CT         650    41   F      39 40-44      39:01    9:45/M             
     530    Nikki Satin                       Trumbull  CT          720    42   F      40 40-44      39:03    9:46/M             
     531    Robert Dietz                      Norwalk  CT           686    37   M      47 35-39      39:03    9:46/M             
     532    Matthew Markoya                   Derby  CT             163    13   M      21 13-15      39:04    9:46/M             
     533    Sean Fogarty                      Litchfield  CT          8    69   M       5 65-69      39:05    9:46/M             
     534    Caitlin Healy                     Seymour  CT           436    26   F      38 25-29      39:05    9:46/M             
     535    Lauren Bosse                      Bridgeport  CT        358    28   F      39 25-29      39:06    9:47/M             
     536    Elizabeth Budrionis               Fairfield  CT         574    24   F      16 20-24      39:06    9:47/M             
     537    Bill Andrews                      Easton  CT            654    50   M      26 50-54      39:09    9:47/M             
     538    Joe Cullen                        Orange  CT            773    49   M      32 45-49      39:12    9:48/M             
     539    Nichole Arno                      Stamford  CT          236    36   F      35 35-39      39:12    9:48/M             
     540    Adrian Argento                    Seymour  CT           740    41   M      58 40-44      39:13    9:48/M             
     541    Sherry Taft                       Stratford  CT         445    36   F      36 35-39      39:15    9:49/M             
     542    Colin Thornton                    Fairfield  CT         668    39   M      48 35-39      39:15    9:49/M             
     543    Brian Donlon                      Westport  CT          482    54   M      27 50-54      39:16    9:49/M             
     544    Jim Velez                         Cos Cob  CT           895    39   M      49 35-39      39:16    9:49/M             
     545    Arjon Llabani                     Waterbury  CT         613    24   M      18 20-24      39:17    9:49/M             
     546    Rebecca Thorpe                    Fairfield  CT         803    41   F      41 40-44      39:18    9:50/M             
     547    Monica Roche                      Fairfield  CT         749    71   F       3 70-74      39:18    9:50/M             
     548    Maureen Berman                    Shelton  CT            65    54   F      12 50-54      39:19    9:50/M             
     549    Elizabeth Kessen                  Stamford  CT          221    26   F      40 25-29      39:20    9:50/M             
     550    Alyson Pana                       Old Greenwich  CT     840    31   F      35 30-34      39:20    9:50/M             
     551    Jennifer Anderson                 Fairfield  CT         839    35   F      37 35-39      39:20    9:50/M             
     552    Michael Anderson                  Fairfield  CT         841    39   M      50 35-39      39:21    9:50/M             
     553    Jessica Mitchell                  Stamford  CT          470    28   F      41 25-29      39:21    9:50/M             
     554    Chris Tegano                      Norwalk  CT           106    25   M      31 25-29      39:22    9:51/M             
     555    Liz Tegano                        Norwalk  CT           107    26   F      42 25-29      39:22    9:51/M             
     556    Brock Dubin                       Milford  CT           551    38   M      51 35-39      39:23    9:51/M             
     557    Sol Mahoney                       Fairfield  CT         745    40   M      59 40-44      39:23    9:51/M             
     558    Jenn Towle                        Fairfield  CT         669    34   F      36 30-34      39:26    9:52/M             
     559    Christina Boehk                   Fairfield  CT         670    33   F      37 30-34      39:26    9:52/M             
     560    Marcella Careta                   Bridgeport  CT        253    45   F      27 45-49      39:31    9:53/M             
     561    Amy Laroche                       Fairfield  CT         217    41   F      42 40-44      39:37    9:54/M             
     562    Mary O' Connell                   West Haven  CT         96    60   F       1 60-64      39:41    9:55/M             
     563    Cathleen Caione                   Fairfield  CT         340    44   F      43 40-44      39:42    9:56/M             
     564    Olivia Kousky                     Shelton  CT           837    30   F      38 30-34      39:47    9:57/M             
     565    Justin Kowsky                     Shelton  CT           838    30   M      28 30-34      39:48    9:57/M             
     566    Brenda Coyne                      Fairfield  CT         678    37   F      38 35-39      39:48    9:57/M             
     567    Robert Casucci                    Fairfield  CT         557    10   M       9  2-12      39:49    9:57/M             
     568    Sharon Roodhuyzen                 Sandy Hook  CT        579    48   F      28 45-49      39:51    9:58/M             
     569    Marc Durland                      Trumbull  CT          366    38   M      52 35-39      39:51    9:58/M             
     570    Andrew Neumeyer                   Monroe  CT            764    9    M      10  2-12      39:52    9:58/M             
     571    Jennifer Neumeyer                 Monroe  CT            765    39   F      39 35-39      39:52    9:58/M             
     572    Melissa Seymour                   Fairfield  CT         728    53   F      13 50-54      39:53    9:58/M             
     573    Stephanie Seymour                 Wallingford  CT       726    50   F      14 50-54      39:54    9:59/M             
     574    Joseph Casucci                    Fairfield  CT         558    12   M      11  2-12      39:55    9:59/M             
     575    Michael Brokaw                    Sandy Hook  CT        731    31   M      29 30-34      39:56    9:59/M             
     576    John F McCarthy                   Greenwich  CT         276    51   M      28 50-54      39:56    9:59/M             
     577    Carolie Olkoski                   Stamford  CT          512    33   F      39 30-34      39:57    9:59/M             
     578    Robin Guarnieri                   Norwalk  CT           363    39   F      40 35-39      39:58   10:00/M             
     579    Julie Matlack                     Stamford  CT          591    28   F      43 25-29      39:58   10:00/M             
     580    Patrick Gimlett                   Stamford  CT          590    27   M      32 25-29      39:59   10:00/M             
     581    Lindsay Smallwood                 Norwalk  CT           523    26   F      44 25-29      40:11   10:03/M             
     582    Ashley Zennis                     Danbury  CT           372    26   F      45 25-29      40:12   10:03/M             
     583    Carolyn Gill                      Fairfield  CT          40    40   F      44 40-44      40:15   10:04/M             
     584    Bob Smith                         Wilton  CT            130    47   M      33 45-49      40:16   10:04/M             
     585    Sara Swallen                      Norwalk  CT           402    27   F      46 25-29      40:16   10:04/M             
     586    James C Burwell                   Bridgeport  CT        384    39   M      53 35-39      40:19   10:05/M             
     587    Gary Titus Sr                     Oakville  CT          608    58   M      18 55-59      40:19   10:05/M             
     588    Richard De Marco                  Danbury  CT            11    69   M       6 65-69      40:19   10:05/M             
     589    Chikako Harada                    Fairfield  CT         355    34   F      40 30-34      40:20   10:05/M             
     590    Marci Marrs                       Fairfield  CT         725    38   F      41 35-39      40:20   10:05/M             
     591    Bonnie Boyle                      Fairfield  CT         254    41   F      45 40-44      40:20   10:05/M             
     592    Kaleigh Boyle                     Fairfield  CT         255    10   F       2  2-12      40:20   10:05/M             
     593    Darren Hawks                      Fairfield  CT         652    37   M      54 35-39      40:21   10:05/M             
     594    Bernadette Hawks                  Fairfield  CT         651    39   F      42 35-39      40:21   10:05/M             
     595    Sheila Mac Donald                 Southport  CT         870    41   F      46 40-44      40:23   10:06/M             
     596    Jack Peccerillo                   Derby  CT             159    13   M      22 13-15      40:23   10:06/M             
     597    Sarah Schrader                    Milford  CT           394    29   F      47 25-29      40:27   10:07/M             
     598    Alicia De Larosa                  New Haven  CT         808    32   F      41 30-34      40:29   10:07/M             
     599    Julie Murray                      Fairfield  CT         204    29   F      48 25-29      40:29   10:07/M             
     600    Abigail Kozel                     Fairfield  CT         293    30   F      42 30-34      40:30   10:08/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     601    Linda Molfetta                    Stamford  CT          519    47   F      29 45-49      40:36   10:09/M             
     602    Ted Koziol                        Woodbridge  CT        768    49   M      34 45-49      40:41   10:10/M             
     603    Sherri Prendergast                Stamford  CT          201    41   F      47 40-44      40:48   10:12/M             
     604    Shannah Peterson                  Shelton  CT           647    17   F      12 16-19      40:52   10:13/M             
     605    Bea Lynch                         West Hartford  CT     614    14   F       9 13-15      40:55   10:14/M             
     606    Jacqueline Delvecchio             Fairfield  CT         545    28   F      49 25-29      40:59   10:15/M             
     607    Bobby Morganti                    Southport  CT         664    26   M      33 25-29      41:02   10:16/M             
     608    Samantha Duda                     Fairfield  CT         697    29   F      50 25-29      41:06   10:17/M             
     609    Daren Hongo                       Fairfield  CT         698    41   M      60 40-44      41:06   10:17/M             
     610    Tara Hawley                       Fairfield  CT         359    39   F      43 35-39      41:08   10:17/M             
     611    Erica Svendsen                    Fairfield  CT         328    23   F      17 20-24      41:13   10:18/M             
     612    Pawel Skudlarski                  Trumbull  CT          548    47   M      35 45-49      41:19   10:20/M             
     613    Meaghan Brennan                   Southport  CT         663    27   F      51 25-29      41:19   10:20/M             
     614    Eteadi Pasholli                   Waterbury  CT         619    20   M      19 20-24      41:22   10:21/M             
     615    Jeffrey Post                      Shelton  CT           739    36   M      55 35-39      41:23   10:21/M             
     616    Samantha White                    Stratford  CT          93    43   F      48 40-44      41:26   10:22/M             
     617    Willliam Bennet                   Bridgeport  CT        905    50   M      29 50-54      41:26   10:22/M             
     618    Christopher Charres               Bridgeport  CT        268    25   M      34 25-29      41:28   10:22/M             
     619    Carolina Castellano               Newtown  CT           413    34   F      43 30-34      41:29   10:22/M             
     620    Jeffrey O' Connell                Fairfield  CT          47    44   M      61 40-44      41:30   10:23/M             
     621    Ben Davies                        Fairfield  CT         850    33   M      30 30-34      41:33   10:23/M             
     622    Lauren Davies                     Fairfield  CT         849    31   F      44 30-34      41:33   10:23/M             
     623    Anya Taddeo                       Fairfield  CT         550    30   F      45 30-34      41:35   10:24/M             
     624    Peter Mauritz                     Milford  CT           861    51   M      30 50-54      41:36   10:24/M             
     625    Amy Meyerson                      Weston  CT            171    43   F      49 40-44      41:36   10:24/M             
     626    Stephanie Murray                  Monroe  CT            120    23   F      18 20-24      41:37   10:24/M             
     627    Paul Tripi                        Bethel  CT            457    34   M      31 30-34      41:38   10:25/M             
     628    Elizabeth Lynch                   Fairfield  CT         716    19   F      13 16-19      41:47   10:27/M             
     629    Toby Sleath                       Fairfield  CT         150    35   M      56 35-39      41:48   10:27/M             
     630    Tim Creagh                        Trumbull  CT           75    48   M      36 45-49      41:50   10:28/M             
     631    Mari Shields                      Milford  CT           693    34   F      46 30-34      41:53   10:28/M             
     632    Dorothy Zerboulis                 Stamford  CT          527    38   F      44 35-39      41:53   10:28/M             
     633    Deanna Anderson                   Plainville  CT        429    34   F      47 30-34      41:57   10:29/M             
     634    Tracie Reda                       Seymour  CT           483    39   F      45 35-39      41:57   10:29/M             
     635    James Roodhuyzen                  Sandy Hook  CT        578    61   M      10 60-64      41:58   10:30/M             
     636    Kristina Zimbardo                 Jersey City  NJ       301    30   F      48 30-34      42:03   10:31/M             
     637    Mark Antonini                     Bridgeport  CT        653    49   M      37 45-49      42:03   10:31/M             
     638    Izabella Filinski                 Ansonia  CT           680    24   F      19 20-24      42:04   10:31/M             
     639    Avery Wham                        Trumbull  CT          872    37   F      46 35-39      42:07   10:32/M             
     640    Amber Schlemmer                   Derby  CT             154    13   F      10 13-15      42:11   10:33/M             
     641    Angela Fortuna                    Derby  CT             556    12   F       3  2-12      42:11   10:33/M             
     642    Mirna Rodriguez                   Norwalk  CT           738    24   F      20 20-24      42:13   10:33/M             
     643    Joseph Burden                     Monroe  CT            303    52   M      31 50-54      42:14   10:34/M             
     644    Joshua Moscato                    Derby  CT             161    13   M      23 13-15      42:15   10:34/M             
     645    Natalie Havens                    Fairfield  CT         346    34   F      49 30-34      42:25   10:36/M             
     646    Brigid Van Der Merwe              Westport  CT          197    42   F      50 40-44      42:34   10:39/M             
     647    Caroline Mazza                    Fairfield  CT         877    38   F      47 35-39      42:38   10:40/M             
     648    Geralyn Breig                     Westport  CT          785    48   F      30 45-49      42:38   10:40/M             
     649    Suzanne Minogue                   Bridgeport  CT        601    33   F      50 30-34      42:38   10:40/M             
     650    Melenie Magnotta                  Ellington  CT         852    34   F      51 30-34      42:42   10:41/M             
     651    Karen Strauss                     Norwalk  CT           706    47   F      31 45-49      42:43   10:41/M             
     652    Wayne Schwaeber                   Norwalk  CT           702    43   M      62 40-44      42:45   10:41/M             
     653    Paula Rusu                        Milford  CT           701    41   F      51 40-44      42:45   10:41/M             
     654    Ken Ziman                         Orange  CT             30    64   M      11 60-64      42:46   10:42/M             
     655    Vivian Argento                    Seymour  CT           741    36   F      48 35-39      42:52   10:43/M             
     656    Michelle Thompson                 Fairfield  CT         231    40   F      52 40-44      42:55   10:44/M             
     657    Scott Thompson                    Fairfield  CT         232    40   M      63 40-44      42:55   10:44/M             
     658    Andrew Wigzell                    Trumbull  CT          409    38   M      57 35-39      42:57   10:44/M             
     659    Erin Morris                       Norwalk  CT           896    33   F      52 30-34      43:00   10:45/M             
     660    Bonnie Dewkett                    Danbury  CT            46    32   F      53 30-34      43:07   10:47/M             
     661    Steven McMonagle                  Shelton  CT           331    45   M      38 45-49      43:10   10:48/M             
     662    Dorothy Werden                    Sandy Hook  CT        290    47   F      32 45-49      43:31   10:53/M             
     663    Kelly Targowski                   Trumbull  CT          351    39   F      49 35-39      43:36   10:54/M             
     664    Bob Davidson                      Collinsville  CT      602    81   M       1 80-99      43:38   10:55/M             
     665    Alana D'Ammassa                   Shelton  CT           494    29   F      52 25-29      43:39   10:55/M             
     666    Deidre Brown                      Trumbull  CT          733    48   F      33 45-49      43:45   10:56/M             
     667    Laura Amodeo                      Newtown  CT           730    26   F      53 25-29      43:46   10:57/M             
     668    Vinnie Ouchar                     Bridgeport  CT        709    35   M      58 35-39      43:50   10:58/M             
     669    Daniel Bender                     Trumbull  CT          136    57   M      19 55-59      43:50   10:58/M             
     670    Santiago Cordova                  Bridgeport  CT        262    36   M      59 35-39      43:51   10:58/M             
     671    Diana Palmentiero                 Fairfield  CT         871    44   F      53 40-44      43:53   10:58/M             
     672    Noah Friend                       Monroe  CT            690    12   M      12  2-12      43:54   10:59/M             
     673    Jake Scott                        Norwalk  CT           245    30   M      32 30-34      43:55   10:59/M             
     674    Elizabeth Murphy                  Stratford  CT         604    25   F      54 25-29      43:56   10:59/M             
     675    Melanie Champion                  Meriden  CT           387    52   F      15 50-54      43:57   10:59/M             
     676    Leon Witham                       Windsor  CT           125    45   M      39 45-49      44:00   11:00/M             
     677    Sam Witham                        Windsor  CT           124    11   M      13  2-12      44:00   11:00/M             
     678    Richard McKnight                  Fairfield  CT         264    33   M      33 30-34      44:01   11:00/M             
     679    Greg Imler                        Hamden  CT            746    37   M      60 35-39      44:21   11:05/M             
     680    Heather Thomas                    Bethel  CT             68    45   F      34 45-49      44:24   11:06/M             
     681    Carole Bishop                     Brookfield  CT         70    46   F      35 45-49      44:24   11:06/M             
     682    Claire Lynch                      Fairfield  CT         718    46   F      36 45-49      44:31   11:08/M             
     683    Jennifer Bauer-Tibor              Trumbull  CT          361    37   F      50 35-39      44:46   11:12/M             
     684    Amy Britt                         Ridgefield  CT         44    37   F      51 35-39      44:52   11:13/M             
     685    Jacqueline Dlouhy                 Norwalk  CT           250    36   F      52 35-39      44:55   11:14/M             
     686    Lisa Hull                         New Canaan  CT        249    36   F      53 35-39      44:55   11:14/M             
     687    Mary Fenton                       Milford  CT           220    19   F      14 16-19      45:01   11:15/M             
     688    Patty Carton                      Stratford  CT          72    72   F       4 70-74      45:10   11:18/M             
     689    Jeannine Parice                   New York  NY          876    36   F      54 35-39      45:22   11:21/M             
     690    Allison Daly                      Fairfield  CT         469    27   F      55 25-29      45:26   11:22/M             
     691    Colleen Williams                  Westport  CT          486    44   F      54 40-44      45:27   11:22/M             
     692    Emma Diloreto                     Bridgeport  CT        418    23   F      21 20-24      45:28   11:22/M             
     693    Jaclyn Cotreau                    Bridgeport  CT        446    23   F      22 20-24      45:28   11:22/M             
     694    Meagan Rolla                      Bridgeport  CT        447    24   F      23 20-24      45:29   11:22/M             
     695    Barbara Gaughan                   Norwalk  CT           481    54   F      16 50-54      45:30   11:23/M             
     696    John Hoctor                       Stratford  CT         867    50   M      32 50-54      45:31   11:23/M             
     697    Kristina Comeau-Ramos             Shelton  CT           392    47   F      37 45-49      45:35   11:24/M             
     698    Siobhan Russell                   Shelton  CT           393    28   F      56 25-29      45:35   11:24/M             
     699    Jenna D'Agostino                  Stamford  CT          465    26   F      57 25-29      45:37   11:24/M             
     700    Carol Dawson                      Fairfield  CT         315    47   F      38 45-49      45:43   11:26/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     701    Genevieve Labath                  Portland  CT          581    26   F      58 25-29      45:47   11:27/M             
     702    Nadia Abdala                      New Haven  CT         859    49   F      39 45-49      45:55   11:29/M             
     703    Carl Sylvester                    Shelton  CT           762    77   M       1 75-79      46:05   11:31/M             
     704    Caroline Spoeneman                Princeton  NJ         131    69   F       2 65-69      46:11   11:33/M             
     705    William Zerboulis                 Stamford  CT          526    37   M      61 35-39      46:18   11:35/M             
     706    Robin Billmeyer                   Norwalk  CT           367    46   F      40 45-49      46:24   11:36/M             
     707    Jennifer Doyle                    Stamford  CT          364    31   F      54 30-34      46:26   11:37/M             
     708    Kendra Norup                      North Haven  CT       508    22   F      24 20-24      46:30   11:38/M             
     709    Samya Reese                       Bridgeport  CT        641    14   F      11 13-15      46:33   11:38/M             
     710    Leigh Hannum                      Fairfield  CT          36    49   M      40 45-49      46:37   11:39/M             
     711    Jessica Wilson                    Woodbury  CT          873    37   F      55 35-39      46:39   11:40/M             
     712    Matthew Ashby                     Seymour  CT           874    26   M      35 25-29      46:39   11:40/M             
     713    Maureen Stevens                   Bethel  CT            476    31   F      55 30-34      46:50   11:43/M             
     714    Carey Fleck                       Danbury  CT           477    31   F      56 30-34      47:09   11:47/M             
     715    Susan Meadows                     Meriden  CT           126    49   F      41 45-49      47:11   11:48/M             
     716    Carol Mairano                     Trumbull  CT          324    44   F      55 40-44      47:12   11:48/M             
     717    Breda Ryan                        Stamford  CT          300    50   F      17 50-54      47:12   11:48/M             
     718    Lelia Stinson                     Stamford  CT          776    48   F      42 45-49      47:15   11:49/M             
     719    Bonnie Markoya                    Derby  CT              43    43   F      56 40-44      47:34   11:54/M             
     720    Naomi Downey                      Richmond Hill  NY     884    35   F      56 35-39      47:47   11:57/M             
     721    Janette Kosior                    Norwalk  CT           479    37   F      57 35-39      47:55   11:59/M             
     722    Ann Hauck                         Fairfield  CT         174    55   F       4 55-59      47:57   11:59/M             
     723    Maria Methe                       Norwalk  CT           278    46   F      43 45-49      48:24   12:06/M             
     724    Laurence Nordvall                 Trumbull  CT           74    74   M       3 70-74      48:29   12:07/M             
     725    Dana Hassoun                      Stratford  CT         207    28   F      59 25-29      49:10   12:18/M             
     726    Edward Snyder                     Wallingford  CT       388    64   M      12 60-64      49:20   12:20/M             
     727    Chelsea Bryant                    Norwalk  CT           538    36   F      58 35-39      49:28   12:22/M             
     728    Amy Holibaugh                     Hyde Park  VT         371    36   F      59 35-39      49:43   12:26/M             
     729    Betsy Gardner                     Fairfield  CT          62    70   F       5 70-74      49:57   12:29/M             
     730    Maura Hennessey                   Fairfield  CT         419    42   F      57 40-44      50:09   12:32/M             
     731    Donna Cramond                     Monroe  CT             24    61   F       2 60-64      50:33   12:38/M             
     732    Ashley Bell                       Fort Lee  NJ          497    27   F      60 25-29      50:40   12:40/M             
     733    Linzie Steinbach                  Fort Lee  NJ          515    30   F      57 30-34      50:41   12:40/M             
     734    Pat Murphy                        Stratford  CT         605    57   M      20 55-59      50:55   12:44/M             
     735    Tony Anastasio                    Fairfield  CT         903    63   M      13 60-64      51:03   12:46/M             
     736    Pamela Davis                      Westport  CT          904    44   F      58 40-44      51:03   12:46/M             
     737    Frank Romano                      Guilford  CT          844    48   M      41 45-49      51:48   12:57/M             
     738    Rahul Samanta                     Orange  CT            156    23   M      20 20-24      51:58   13:00/M             
     739    Greg Artman                       Waterbury  CT         747    37   M      62 35-39      52:08   13:02/M             
     740    Spencer Wilson                    Northford  CT         342    12   M      14  2-12      52:18   13:05/M             
     741    Maura Keenan                      Danbury  CT           397    40   F      59 40-44      52:26   13:07/M             
     742    Lauren Duggan                     Fairfield  CT         151    24   F      25 20-24      52:40   13:10/M             
     743    Jeremy Roberson                   Stratford  CT         169    14   M      24 13-15      52:50   13:13/M             
     744    Eddie Mazza                       Rowayton  CT           32    46   M      42 45-49      52:54   13:14/M             
     745    Nancy McMonagle                   Shelton  CT           330    46   F      44 45-49      52:59   13:15/M             
     746    Jennifer Klugh                    Derby  CT             435    29   F      61 25-29      53:40   13:25/M             
     747    Claire Hennessey                  Madison  CT           208    10   F       4  2-12      54:07   13:32/M             
     748    John Hennessey                    Madison  CT           212    42   M      64 40-44      54:08   13:32/M             
     749    Sue Hennessey                     Madison  CT           210    40   F      60 40-44      54:12   13:33/M             
     750    Amy Broghammer                    Pound Ridge  NY       626    35   F      60 35-39      55:25   13:51/M             
     751    Laraine Fenton                    Milford  CT           219    56   F       5 55-59      55:54   13:59/M             
     752    Lauren Wozniak                    Bridgeport  CT        847    24   F      26 20-24      56:41   14:10/M             
     753    Chantelle Hoffman                 Wsr Haven  CT         438    28   F      62 25-29      57:05   14:16/M             
     754    Maureen McNally                   Trumbull  CT          258    42   F      61 40-44      57:21   14:20/M             
     755    Sheila Renovitch                  Stamford  CT          270    36   F      61 35-39      57:21   14:20/M             
     756    Garcia Curtis                     Bridgeport  CT        640    12   F       5  2-12      57:29   14:22/M             
     757    Sheneece Earl                     Bridgeport  CT        642    14   F      12 13-15      57:30   14:23/M             
     758    Joseph Williams                                         643    13   M      25 13-15      57:31   14:23/M             
     759    James Cramond                     Monroe  CT             23    63   M      14 60-64      58:27   14:37/M             
     760    Ed Perkowski                      Stratford  CT         790    56   M      21 55-59      59:12   14:48/M             
     761    Herman Bershstein                 Hamden  CT             85    85   M       2 80-99      1:04:53   16:13/M             
     762    Ann Onton                         Woodbridge  CT         67    67   F       3 65-69      1:13:55   18:29/M             


         

Age Group Results


Men:1-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 1-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Amy Bevilacqua Wilton CT

279

37

11

22:51

5:43/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Eric Blake New Britain CT

800

32

1

20:28

5:07/M

 
Top

Women 12 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Molly Begg Newtown CT

900

12

324

34:45

8:41/M

2

Kaleigh Boyle Fairfield CT

255

10

591

40:20

10:05/M

3

Angela Fortuna Derby CT

556

12

640

42:11

10:33/M

 
Top

Men 12 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Michael Rautter New Fairfield CT

285

12

22

23:59

6:00/M

2

Philippe Koenig Westport CT

243

12

138

30:01

7:30/M

3

Christian Meier New Canaan CT

389

9

140

30:03

7:31/M

 
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Sabrina Rautter New Fairfield CT

284

14

47

26:32

6:38/M

2

Caroline Koenig Westport CT

242

14

50

26:48

6:42/M

3

Gabriella Prizio Derby CT

157

13

214

32:04

8:01/M

 
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Christian Alvarado Fairfield CT

172

15

18

23:31

5:53/M

2

Jake Duckworth Monroe CT

420

15

26

24:42

6:11/M

3

Will McDonald Westport CT

148

14

27

25:03

6:16/M

 
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Erin Begg Newtown CT

899

16

55

27:01

6:45/M

2

Meghan Keane Darien CT

676

17

72

28:06

7:02/M

3

Michael Therrien Watertown CT

622

17

93

28:54

7:14/M

 
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Alex Liontas Milford CT

307

18

9

22:27

5:37/M

2

Steve Crnic New Fairfield CT

434

17

14

23:15

5:49/M

3

Michael Whelan Fairfield CT

493

17

19

23:40

5:55/M

 
Top

Women 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Cat Heitz Stamford CT

108

22

129

29:46

7:27/M

2

Kaitlin Crean Fairfield CT

100

23

158

30:36

7:39/M

3

Tracy Kania Southington CT

788

22

188

31:22

7:51/M

 
Top

Men 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Geoffrey Williams Stamford CT

274

24

2

21:04

5:16/M

2

Ean Saberski Cheshire CT

758

24

6

22:15

5:34/M

3

Christopher Barrett Fairfield CT

711

23

7

22:21

5:35/M

 
Top

Women 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Anna Haines Woodbury CT

444

27

53

26:52

6:43/M

2

Kristin Mazzeo Easton CT

141

27

56

27:02

6:46/M

3

Kylie Fogarty Easton CT

717

27

57

27:02

6:46/M

 
Top

Men 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Rob Rosasco Woodbridge CT

302

27

4

21:39

5:25/M

2

Jason Cebula Waterbury CT

166

25

5

22:14

5:34/M

3

Valentin Lopes Bridgeport CT

756

29

17

23:28

5:52/M

 
Top

Women 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Leah Samson New Haven CT

189

32

64

27:32

6:53/M

2

Danielle Zelnik Broad Brook CT

241

30

118

29:33

7:23/M

3

Megan Gagnon Newtown CT

542

34

123

29:40

7:25/M

 
Top

Men 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Eneas Fregre Norwalk CT

889

34

3

21:19

5:20/M

2

Justin Viau Newtown CT

329

33

52

26:50

6:43/M

3

Shawn Savoie Essex CT

736

30

65

27:37

6:54/M

 
Top

Women 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Meagen O'Connell Trumbull CT

339

37

69

27:56

6:59/M

2

Rebecca Ambrose Monroe CT

386

37

90

28:47

7:12/M

3

Kelley Mallozzi Trumbull CT

858

39

133

29:53

7:28/M

 
Top

Men 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Christopher Thomas Easton CT

801

39

8

22:25

5:36/M

2

Matt Santillo New Haven CT

190

36

16

23:25

5:51/M

3

Robert Barker Wallingford CT

5

35

20

23:53

5:58/M

 
Top

Women 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jung Soo Kim Wilton CT

205

41

159

30:37

7:39/M

2

Kathryn Stoker Norwalk CT

313

43

166

30:49

7:42/M

3

Megan Tiley Bridgeport CT

694

41

171

30:59

7:45/M

 
Top

Men 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Wantuil Souza Bridgeport CT

754

44

13

23:14

5:49/M

2

Joel Bender Bedford NY

831

41

15

23:17

5:49/M

3

Mark Edwards East Haven CT

757

41

30

25:15

6:19/M

 
Top

Women 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Laura Yarish Westport CT

851

46

39

25:47

6:27/M

2

Teren Block Ridgefield CT

566

45

48

26:46

6:42/M

3

Alison Hiten Cheshire CT

797

48

60

27:14

6:49/M

 
Top

Men 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Mike Early Huntington VT

603

46

12

23:06

5:47/M

2

David Ott Darien CT

722

47

28

25:04

6:16/M

3

Christopher Huntley Fairfield CT

336

46

40

25:50

6:28/M

 
Top

Women 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Katherine Stallfort Wilton CT

535

50

137

30:00

7:30/M

2

Katharine Radziewicz Fairfield CT

893

51

178

31:08

7:47/M

3

Jane Sulich Riverside CT

82

50

208

31:55

7:59/M

 
Top

Men 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jim Stemm New York NY

825

50

10

22:45

5:41/M

2

Jon Kornacki Wallingford CT

21

52

34

25:25

6:21/M

3

Richard Rice Uncasville CT

61

51

58

27:03

6:46/M

 
Top

Women 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Janis Grant Milford CT

14

55

142

30:10

7:33/M

2

Marjorie Klar Easton CT

83

55

370

35:39

8:55/M

3

Pamela Kearns Norwalk CT

251

55

422

36:32

9:08/M

 
Top

Men 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Wes Byerly Ridgefield CT

818

58

42

26:15

6:34/M

2

Richard Kurtzman Norwalk CT

99

58

70

28:02

7:01/M

3

Bob Kania Southington CT

789

58

107

29:17

7:19/M

 
Top

Women 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Mary O' Connell West Haven CT

96

60

561

39:41

9:55/M

2

Donna Cramond Monroe CT

24

61

730

50:33

12:38/M

 
Top

Men 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Bob Stephenson Milford CT

191

62

49

26:47

6:42/M

2

Bob Dacey Vernon CT

597

61

67

27:42

6:56/M

3

Wayne Theriault Milford CT

20

62

130

29:47

7:27/M

 
Top

Women 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Janit Romayko East Hartford CT

199

65

407

36:22

9:06/M

2

Caroline Spoeneman Princeton NJ

131

69

703

46:11

11:33/M

3

Ann Onton Woodbridge CT

67

67

761

1:13:55

18:29/M

 
Top

Men 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Ron Rembaum Old Greenwich CT

6

65

101

29:05

7:16/M

2

Mark Turkington Bolton CT

848

66

136

29:57

7:29/M

3

Stephen Tolman Vernon CT

84

65

176

31:05

7:46/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Zofia Turosz Manchester CT

200

72

335

34:53

8:43/M

2

Stacey Holmes Bridgeport CT

517

72

402

36:20

9:05/M

3

Monica Roche Fairfield CT

749

71

546

39:18

9:50/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Bill Borla Torrington CT

7

71

44

26:20

6:35/M

2

Jack Doyle Hamden CT

314

71

482

37:41

9:25/M

3

Laurence Nordvall Trumbull CT

74

74

723

48:29

12:07/M

 
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Carl Sylvester Shelton CT

762

77

702

46:05

11:31/M

 
Top

Male 80 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Bob Davidson Collinsville CT

602

81

663

43:38

10:55/M

2

Herman Bershstein Hamden CT

85

85

760

1:04:53

16:13/M

 

1 Mile Youth and Family Fun Run


    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
       1    Eric Naposki-Abdalah              Monroe  CT           1674    11   M       1  0-99      06:36    6:36/M             
       2    James Roland                      Fairfield  CT        1665    12   M       2  0-99      06:49    6:49/M             
       3    Alex Mocarski                     Fairfield  CT        1570    10   M       3  0-99      06:52    6:52/M             
       4    Azaan Dawson                      New Haven  CT        1587     7   M       4  0-99      06:54    6:54/M             
       5    Peter Kryspin                     Fairfield  CT        1601    10   M       5  0-99      07:18    7:18/M             
       6    Cole Stearns                      Fairfield  CT        1672    11   M       6  0-99      07:20    7:20/M             
       7    Derek Tallman                     Fairfield  CT        1613     9   M       7  0-99      07:27    7:27/M             
       8    Nathan Shaw                       Bridgeport  CT       1576    11   M       8  0-99      07:29    7:29/M             
       9    Mike Zannis                       Milford  CT          1683    10   M       9  0-99      07:30    7:30/M             
      10    Matt Houghton                     Fairfield  CT        1638    10   M      10  0-99      07:37    7:37/M             
      11    Liam Willkehr                     Norwalk  CT          1656    10   M      11  0-99      07:41    7:41/M             
      12    Quinn Havard                      Fairfield  CT        1648    7    M      12  0-99      07:48    7:48/M             
      13    Emma Houghton                     Fairfield  CT        1637    12   F       1  0-99      07:53    7:53/M             
      14    Joey Bevilacqua                   Wilton  CT           1605     7   M      13  0-99      07:56    7:56/M             
      15    Michael Roland                    Fairfield  CT        1664    12   M      14  0-99      08:05    8:05/M             
      16    Justin Shaw                       Bridgeport  CT       1575    11   M      15  0-99      08:19    8:19/M             
      17    Jake Berecz                       Fairfield  CT        1603     8   M      16  0-99      08:19    8:19/M             
      18    Ben Rothwell                      Fairfield  CT        1574    10   M      17  0-99      08:21    8:21/M             
      19    Cassandra Factora                 Southport  CT         729    11   F       2  0-99      08:21    8:21/M             
      20    Ford Young                        Fairfield  CT        1682    35   M      18  0-99      08:27    8:27/M             
      21    Ford Young                        Fairfield  CT        1681    7    M      19  0-99      08:27    8:27/M             
      22    Kyle Nagy                         Fairfield  CT        1589    10   M      20  0-99      08:28    8:28/M             
      23    Ryan Berecz                       Fairfield  CT        1604     7   M      21  0-99      08:41    8:41/M             
      24    Sophie O' Brien                   Fairfield  CT        1652     9   F       3  0-99      08:46    8:46/M             
      25    Ryan McIntosh                     Fairfield  CT        1619     7   M      22  0-99      08:48    8:48/M             
      26    Clare Corcoran                    Fairfield  CT        1200     9   F       1  2-12      08:50    2:13/M             
      27    Lumo Sato                         Wilton  CT           1694    7    M      23  0-99      08:58    8:58/M             
      28    Bandit Number  9000                                    9000         M      24  0- 1      09:05    2:16/M             
      29    Grayson Stearns                   Fairfield  CT        1673    10   M      25  0-99      09:14    9:14/M             
      30    Anjay Kornacki                    Darien  CT           1600    11   M      26  0-99      09:16    9:16/M             
      31    Garrett Meyerson                  Weston  CT           1572    9    M      27  0-99      09:18    9:18/M             
      32    Jack Mocarski                     Fairfield  CT        1595     7   M      28  0-99      09:19    9:19/M             
      33    Peter Belkin                      Fairfield  CT        1649    7    M      29  0-99      09:23    9:23/M             
      34    Annabel Rothwell                  Fairfield  CT        1573    10   F       4  0-99      09:24    9:24/M             
      35    Niam Kothari                      Fairfield  CT        1642    9    M      30  0-99      09:25    9:25/M             
      36    Ava Cumello                       Fairfield  CT        1653     7   F       5  0-99      09:31    9:31/M             
      37    Christopher Gomolak               Easton  CT           1192    9    M      31  0-99      09:35    9:35/M             
      38    Abigail Kellerman                 Fairfield  CT        1578    10   F       6  0-99      09:37    9:37/M             
      39    Bandit Number  9001                                    9001         M      32  0- 1      09:38    2:25/M             
      40    Garfield Curtis                   Bridgeport  CT       1631    11   M      33  0-99      09:40    9:40/M             
      41    Jesse Roberson                    Bridgeport  CT       1588     8   M      34  0-99      09:41    9:41/M             
      42    Alex Bratton                      Fairfield  CT        1669     6   M      35  0-99      09:41    9:41/M             
      43    Ben Bratton                       Fairfield  CT        1671    50   M      36  0-99      09:42    9:42/M             
      44    Brandon Meyerson                  Weston  CT           1571    43   M      37  0-99      09:42    9:42/M             
      45    Amanda Porto                      Bridgeport  CT        487    31   F       1 30-34      09:44    2:26/M             
      46    Ean Saberski                      Cheshire  CT          758    24   M       1 20-24      09:44    2:26/M             
      47    Avery Mayhew                      Fairfield  CT        1620     9   F       7  0-99      09:51    9:51/M             
      48    Heather Clarke                    Fairfield  CT        1685    8    F       8  0-99      09:53    9:53/M             
      49    Allie Goddard                     Fairfield  CT        1606    11   F       9  0-99      09:56    9:56/M             
      50    Lynn Goddard                      Fairfield  CT        1608    46   F      10  0-99      09:57    9:57/M             
      51    Carly Mayhew                      Fairfield  CT        1621     7   F      11  0-99      09:58    9:58/M             
      52    Kurt Goddard                      Fairfield  CT        1607    46   M      38  0-99      09:58    9:58/M             
      53    Justin Mayhew                     Fairfield  CT        1622    40   M      39  0-99      09:59    9:59/M             
      54    Zander Egeruari                   Fairfield  CT        1579     7   M      40  0-99      10:00   10:00/M             
      55    Bandit Number  9002                                    9002         M      41  0- 1      10:00    2:30/M             
      56    Natalie Faivre                    Trumbull  CT         1688    11   F      12  0-99      10:01   10:01/M             
      57    Jenesca Samuel                    Bridgeport  CT       1628    7    F      13  0-99      10:13   10:13/M             
      58    Samantha Shaw                     Bridgeport  CT       1577     9   F      14  0-99      10:15   10:15/M             
      59    1657 1609                                              1178     0   F       1  0- 1      10:19    2:35/M             
      60    James Sullivan                                         1179    11   M      42  0-99      10:21    5:11/M             
      61    Meagan Goddard                    Fairfield  CT        1609    14   F      15  0-99      10:22   10:22/M             
      62    Manaia Friend                     Monroe  CT           1657    10   F      16  0-99      10:22   10:22/M             
      63    Nicholas Tenreiro                 Fairfield  CT        1640    8    M      43  0-99      10:27   10:27/M             
      64    Lilly Cumello                     Fairfield  CT        1655     9   F      17  0-99      10:36   10:36/M             
      65    Connor Mahoney                    Fairfield  CT        1636    7    M      44  0-99      10:41   10:41/M             
      66    Luke Racioppo                     Trumbull  CT         1686    8    M      45  0-99      10:46   10:46/M             
      67    Ryan Mairano                      Trumbull  CT         1614    11   M      46  0-99      10:47   10:47/M             
      68    Maggie Przygocki                  Fairfield  CT        1646     9   F      18  0-99      10:47   10:47/M             
      69    Erin Przygocki                    Fairfield  CT        1645     6   F      19  0-99      10:48   10:48/M             
      70    Allison Targowski                 Trumbull  CT         1617     9   F      20  0-99      10:48   10:48/M             
      71    John Targowski                    Trumbull  CT         1618    11   M      47  0-99      10:48   10:48/M             
      72    Edey Cumello                                           1289     3   F      21  0-99      10:56    5:28/M             
      73    Ashlee Cumello                    Fairfield  CT        1654    37   F      22  0-99      10:58   10:58/M             
      74    Abigail Thompson                  Fairfield  CT        1602    10   F      23  0-99      10:58   10:58/M             
      75    Julia Johnson                     Fairfield  CT        1611     8   F      24  0-99      10:58   10:58/M             
      76    Bandit Number  9003                                    9003         M      48  0- 1      11:03    2:46/M             
      77    Spencer Thomas                    Easton  CT           1691    5    M      49  0-99      11:07   11:07/M             
      78    Ryan Thomas                       Easton  CT           1692    8    M      50  0-99      11:12   11:12/M             
      79    Kelly Przygocki                   Fairfield  CT        1644    4    F      25  0-99      11:22   11:22/M             
      80    John Przygocki                    Fairfield  CT        1647    41   M      51  0-99      11:26   11:26/M             
      81    Maddie Corbett                    Fairfield  CT        1678    9    F      26  0-99      11:27   11:27/M             
      82    Lauren Bratton                    Fairfield  CT        1667    8    F      27  0-99      11:29   11:29/M             
      83    Susan Kohn                        Fairfield  CT        1639    40   F      28  0-99      11:30   11:30/M             
      84    Kelly Hylton                      Stratford  CT        1627    11   F      29  0-99      11:31   11:31/M             
      85    Kiley Kellerman                   Fairfield  CT        1569     8   F      30  0-99      11:33   11:33/M             
      86    John Roland                       Fairfield  CT        1666    47   M      52  0-99      11:35   11:35/M             
      87    Jonathan Samuel                   Bridgeport  CT       1629    10   M      53  0-99      11:37   11:37/M             
      88    Ashton Terkins                                         1626    8    M      54  0-99      11:39   11:39/M             
      89    Shields Durgen                                         2759     4   M      55  0-99      11:44    5:52/M             
      90    Sarah Green                       Fairfield  CT         111    6    F       2  2-12      11:45    2:56/M             
      91    Luisa Friend                      Monroe  CT           1658    6    F      31  0-99      11:46   11:46/M             
      92    Emily Belkin                      Fairfield  CT        1650    5    F      32  0-99      11:57   11:57/M             
      93    Alicia Bratton                    Fairfield  CT        1668    36   F      33  0-99      12:07   12:07/M             
      94    Jane Corbett                      Fairfield  CT        1677    46   F      34  0-99      12:08   12:08/M             
      95    Caroline Egeruari                 Fairfield  CT        1580     9   F      35  0-99      12:14   12:14/M             
      96    Kemson Marquis                    Bridgeport  CT       1635    11   M      56  0-99      12:18   12:18/M             
      97    Ethan Marrs                       Fairfield  CT        1662     8   M      57  0-99      12:23   12:23/M             
      98    Emily Green                       Fairfield  CT         110    9    F       3  2-12      12:25    3:06/M             
      99    Dena Racioppo                     Trumbull  CT         1687    5    F      36  0-99      12:30   12:30/M             
     100    Miranda Lien                      Fairfield  CT        1591     7   F      37  0-99      12:30   12:30/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     101    Max Lien                          East Canaan  CT      1590    2    M      58  0-99      12:30   12:30/M             
     102    Andy Corbett                      Fairfield  CT        1680    7    M      59  0-99      12:51   12:51/M             
     103    Dan Corbett                       Fairfield  CT        1679    47   M      60  0-99      12:53   12:53/M             
     104    Dexroy Ashley                     Bridgeport  CT       1582     8   M      61  0-99      12:54   12:54/M             
     105    Mary Dilworth                     Easton  CT           1586     7   F      38  0-99      12:55   12:55/M             
     106    Michai Lynch                      Shelton  CT          1584     8   M      62  0-99      13:00   13:00/M             
     107    Hanna Wheatley                    Easton  CT           1698    9    F      39  0-99      13:02   13:02/M             
     108    Francesca Post                    Shelton  CT          1676    2    F      40  0-99      13:04   13:04/M             
     109    Claudia Post                      Shelton  CT          1670    35   F      41  0-99      13:19   13:19/M             
     110    Samantha Post                     Shelton  CT          1675    3    F      42  0-99      13:20   13:20/M             
     111    Teitell Catherine                                      2760    59   F      43  0-99      13:22    6:41/M             
     112    Morgan Wheatley                   Easton  CT           1696    8    F      44  0-99      13:27   13:27/M             
     113    Katie Sullivan                                         1181     8   F      45  0-99      13:29   13:29/M             
     114    Catherine Wallace                 Fairfield  CT        1663    7    F      46  0-99      13:36   13:36/M             
     115    Jack Mahoney                      Fairfield  CT        1282    5    M      63  0-99      13:37   13:37/M             
     116    Jane Dilworth                     Easton  CT           1585     9   F      47  0-99      13:40   13:40/M             
     117    Colette Dilworth                  Easton  CT           1597     3   F      48  0-99      13:40   13:40/M             
     118    John Dilworth                     Easton  CT            144    11   M      49  2-12      13:50    3:28/M             
     119    Maggie Sullivan                                        1180    35   F      50  0-99      13:50   13:50/M             
     120    Lily Bolash                       Fairfield  CT        1660     6   F      51  0-99      13:55   13:55/M             
     121    Chiara Dilworth                   Easton  CT           1598     5   F      52  0-99      14:10   14:10/M             
     122    Mya Snell                                              1632     7   F      53  0-99      14:38   14:38/M             
     123    William Snell Jr                  Bridgeport  CT       1690    38   M      64  0-99      14:46   14:46/M             
     124    Anaya Kothari                     Fairfield  CT        1643    8    F      54  0-99      14:47   14:47/M             
     125    Jonathan Hylton                   Stratford  CT        1583     7   M      65  0-99      15:00   15:00/M             
     126    Telio Williams                    Bridgeport  CT       1633    7    F      55  0-99      15:00   15:00/M             
     127    Sirenity Murray                   Bridgeport  CT       1279    6    F      56  0-99      15:51    7:56/M             
     128    Joel Williams                     Bridgeport  CT       1634    11   M      66  0-99      17:17   17:17/M             
     129    Nigel Emilaire                    Bridgeport  CT       1581    10   M      67  0-99      17:21   17:21/M             

2Mile Walk

Overall Finish List


    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
       1    Marah Awad                        Derby  CT            1207    12   F   *****  0-99      28:43   14:22/M             
       2    Jennifer Andrews                  Prospect  CT         1208    39   F       1  0-99      29:58   14:59/M             
       3    Sejada Jusic                      Derby  CT            1206    12   F       2  0-99      30:16   15:08/M             
       4    Rebecca Sanchez                   Derby  CT            1224    12   F       3  0-99      30:44   15:22/M             
       5    Charleah Grant                    Ansonia  CT          1280    12   F       4  0-99      31:19   15:40/M             
       6    Victoria Emilaire                 Bridgeport  CT       1211    12   F       5  0-99      31:21   15:41/M             
       7    Melita Anderson                   Bridgeport  CT       1277    39   F       6  0-99      31:22   15:41/M             
       8    Denise Di Marco                   Seymour  CT          2765    47   F       7  0-99      31:31   15:46/M             
       9    Josie Lynch                       West Hartford  CT    1273    12   F       8  0-99      31:33   15:47/M             
      10    Francesca Lynch                   West Hartford  CT    1272     9   F       9  0-99      31:34   15:47/M             
      11    Kirsten Rautter                   New Fairfield  CT    1163    49   F      10  0-99      31:34   15:47/M             
      12    Billie Jo Watson                  New Fairfield  CT    1164    42   F      11  0-99      31:35   15:48/M             
      13    Sherri Evans                      Ansonia  CT          1161    41   F      12  0-99      31:40   15:50/M             
      14    Claudia Terkins                   Bridgeport  CT       1278    39   F      13  0-99      31:50   15:55/M             
      15    Sally Lynch                       West Hartford  CT    1274    45   F      14  0-99      32:58   16:29/M             
      16    Sally Bonina                      Derby  CT            1268    0    F      15  0-99      33:01   16:31/M             
      17    Marylou Minolaio                  Derby  CT            1264    0    F      16  0-99      33:02   16:31/M             
      18    Anat Segal                        Westport  CT         1266    0    F      17  0-99      33:02   16:31/M             
      19    Diane Raynor                      Westport  CT         1267    51   F      18  0-99      33:03   16:32/M             
      20    Marci Minolaio                    Derby  CT            1265    24   F      19  0-99      33:03   16:32/M             
      21    Sarah Thoren                      Fairfield  CT        1151    30   F      20  0-99      33:11   16:36/M             
      22    Jane Wertleman                    Cromwell  CT         1197    64   F      21  0-99      34:00   17:00/M             
      23    Wendy Zimbardi                    Milford  CT          1234    38   F      22  0-99      34:03   17:02/M             
      24    Isabelle Casucci                  Fairfield  CT        1241     6   F      23  0-99      34:06   17:03/M             
      25    Alicia Casucci                    Fairfield  CT        1242    40   F      24  0-99      34:25   17:13/M             
      26    Joanne Nunno                      Stratford  CT        1235    60   F      25  0-99      34:38   17:19/M             
      27    Asantawa Dawson                   New Haven  CT        1205    35   F      26  0-99      35:02   17:31/M             
      28    Ralph Holibaugh                   Southbury  CT        1218    68   M   *****  0-99      35:02   17:31/M             
      29    Catherine Michaud                 Monroe  CT           1173    32   F      27  0-99      35:54   17:57/M             
      30    Connie Cullen                     Orange  CT           1174    49   F      28  0-99      35:55   17:58/M             
      31    Casey Wingate                     Fairfield  CT        1230    10   M       1  0-99      36:27   18:14/M             
      32    Kendra Guilfoile                  Fairfield  CT        1271    48   F      29  0-99      36:28   18:14/M             
      33    Jeanne Wingate                    Fairfield  CT        1232    51   F      30  0-99      36:49   18:25/M             
      34    Cailey Wingate                    Fairfield  CT        1231    12   F      31  0-99      36:50   18:25/M             
      35    Jason Wingate                     Fairfield  CT        1233    44   M       2  0-99      36:50   18:25/M             
      36    Anita Wooten                      Riverhead  NY        1269    45   F      32  0-99      36:59   18:30/M             
      37    Richard Graf                      Fairfield  CT        1133     9   M       3  0-99      37:15   18:38/M             
      38    James Gerlan                      Norwalk  CT          1225    44   M       4  0-99      37:16   18:38/M             
      39    Janis Levitt                      Peekskill  NY        1226    51   F      33  0-99      37:16   18:38/M             
      40    Chris Downey                      Redding  CT          1155    57   M       5  0-99      37:20   18:40/M             
      41    Kelly Downey                      Fairfield  CT        1156    30   F      34  0-99      37:20   18:40/M             
      42    Kathy Downey                      Redding  CT          1157    0    F      35  0-99      37:23   18:42/M             
      43    Sara Nichols                      Stratford  CT        1167    38   F      36  0-99      38:04   19:02/M             
      44    Madison Bull                      Fairfield  CT        1144    10   F      37  0-99      38:05   19:03/M             
      45    Tyler Bull                        Fairfield  CT        1145    12   M       6  0-99      38:05   19:03/M             
      46    Tricia Bull                       Fairfield  CT        1143    38   F      38  0-99      38:06   19:03/M             
      47    Eric Bull                         Fairfield  CT        1142    37   M       7  0-99      38:06   19:03/M             
      48    Deanna Bull                       Fairfield  CT        1141    32   F      39  0-99      38:08   19:04/M             
      49    Kevin Bull                        Fairfield  CT        1140    33   M       8  0-99      38:09   19:05/M             
      50    Lena Gunn                         Fairfield  CT        1175    8    F      40  0-99      40:49   20:25/M             
      51    Dina Battaglia                    Fairfield  CT        1186    43   F      41  0-99      40:50   20:25/M             
      52    Mya Gbriel                        Shelton  CT          1239     7   F      42  0-99      40:57   20:29/M             
      53    Betty D'Ammassa                   Shelton  CT          1238    63   F      43  0-99      40:59   20:30/M             
      54    Susan Wilson                      Northford  CT        1229    45   F      44  0-99      40:59   20:30/M             
      55    Madeline Wilson Wilson            Northford  CT        1227    10   F      45  0-99      41:01   20:31/M             
      56    Karl Wilson                       Northford  CT        1228    41   M       9  0-99      41:01   20:31/M             
      57    Deanna Levine                     Norwalk  CT          1165    37   F      46  0-99      41:08   20:34/M             
      58    Filomena Fontana                  Fairfield  CT        1240    37   F      47  0-99      41:12   20:36/M             
      59    Jessica Curtis                    Fairfield  CT        1221    33   F      48  0-99      41:14   20:37/M             
      60    Eric Curtis                       Fairfield  CT        1220    38   M      10  0-99      41:14   20:37/M             
      61    Coco Bender                       Fairfield  CT        1176    19   F      49  0-99      42:03   21:02/M             
      62    Sue Simmons                       Monroe  CT           1695    55   F      50  0-99      42:10   21:05/M             
      63    Michael La Bella                  Fairfield  CT        1131    40   M      11  0-99      42:23   21:12/M             
      64    Suzanne La Bella                  Fairfield  CT        1130    38   F      51  0-99      42:24   21:12/M             
      65    Melanie Taft                      Ansonia  CT          1137    45   F      52  0-99      43:32   21:46/M             
      66    Kristie Delaney                   Fairfield  CT        2764    39   F      53  0-99      44:27   22:14/M             
      67    Betty Paul                        Fairfield  CT        2762    35   F      54  0-99      44:27   22:14/M             
      68    Rob Cryne                         Fairfield  CT        1292    37   M      12  0-99      44:40   22:20/M             
      69    Sierra Emilaire                   Bridgeport  CT       1190    14   F      55  0-99      46:33   23:17/M             
      70    Kathleen Alicide                  Bridgeport  CT       1217    54   F      56  0-99      49:17   24:39/M             

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com