HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Milford Winter Wonderland
Milford, CT - 5 Miles

January 30, 2011

Timing & Results by:
Bob Stephenson


Place   First Name      Last Name        Division       Gender     Time
1 Matt Klein Teen Male 26:48:00
2 Fred Wills Open Male 31:15:00
3 Stephen Johnson Grandmaster Male 32:10:00
4 Nelson Azevedo Grandmaster Male 32:20:00
5 Stephen Cuddy Grandmaster Male 33:07:00
6 Bill Harriman Grandmaster Male 33:56:00
7 Jed Borken Submaster Male 35:20:00
8 William Hallberg Open Male 35:22:00
9 Tara Maquire Master Female 35:43:00
10 Ronald Aparicio Submaster Male 35:46:00
11 Todd Strickland Master Male 35:49:00
12 Alison Hiten Master Female 35:54:00
13 Nick Manzzi Grandmaster Male 36:01:00
14 Jacob Mitchell Open Male 36:47:00
15 Dave Taylor Grandmaster Male 36:53:00
16 Michael Costello Grandmaster Male 36:57:00
17 Ron Rembaum Senior Male 37:02:00
18 Dave Chameides Grandmaster Male 37:03:00
19 Greg Mickelson Grandmaster Male 37:10:00
20 Chrystal Lodovico Open Female 37:13:00
21 Frank Loh Grandmaster Male 37:15:00
22 Mike Matthews Master Male 37:21:00
23 Kimberly Driscoll Master Female 37:42:00
24 Robert Lynch Master Male 37:49:00
25 Joseph Carta Master Male 37:53:00
26 Carlee Brandom Open Female 38:03:00
27 Tom Gardella Grandmaster Male 38:12:00
28 Emmett Lee Master Male 38:17:00
29 Marty Schaivone Grandmaster Male 38:37:00
30 Margaret Hull Submaster Female 38:47:00
31 Sherry Duff Master Female 38:50:00
32 David Carlson Grandmaster Male 38:51:00
33 Amanda Norris Open Female 38:58:00
34 Paul Baldini Submaster Male 39:07:00
35 Heather Martire Submaster Female 39:19:00
36 Jennifer Gambardella Submaster Female 39:24:00
37 Katherine Stallfort Grandmaster Female 39:25:00
38 Peter Krajnak Submaster Male 39:29:00
39 Jerry De La Rosa Master Male 39:31:00
40 Tom Hiten Senior Male 39:35:00
41 George Hermann Grandmaster Male 39:40:00
42 Albert DeFilippo Grandmaster Male 39:48:00
43 Kevin O'Connor Master Male 39:50:00
44 Ben Mattheis Grandmaster Male 40:05:00
45 William Euerle Senior Male 40:17:00
46 Erik Larka Submaster Male 40:34:00
47 Erik Martire Submaster Male 40:46:00
48 Catherine Cabral Open Female 40:46:00
49 Laura Peters Master Female 40:52:00
50 Bill Thompson Master Male 40:54:00
51 Maksmilian Keska Submaster Male 41:03:00
52 Allison Loiseau Submaster Female 41:06:00
53 Aram Nahabedian Grandmaster Male 41:08:00
54 John Strecker Master Male 41:13:00
55 Alison Beichner Open Female 41:19:00
56 Alexa Styrcula Open Female 41:20:00
57 Grainne Keogh Submaster Female 41:21:00
58 Dennis Mennillo Master Male 41:23:00
59 Michael Smith Grandmaster Male 41:34:00
60 Carol Chiappone Grandmaster Female 41:43:00
61 Carl Russell Senior Male 41:50:00
62 Mark Barnhart Master Male 41:52:00
63 Tanya DiCarlo Submaster Female 41:53:00
64 Maureen Guiney Open Female 42:05:00
65 Robert Kanoff Submaster Male 42:07:00
66 Maureen Devlin Grandmaster Female 42:14:00
67 Kevin Ryan Grandmaster Male 42:26:00
68 MacKenzie Kelley Submaster Female 42:26:00
69 Anthony Parrish Open Male 42:40:00
70 Alex Alvarez Master Male 42:42:00
71 John Raino Master Male 42:48:00
72 Mary Scallion Open Female 42:55:00
73 Cat Heitz Open Female 43:05:00
74 Joe Horne Grandmaster Male 43:22:00
75 Louis DeMichiel Grandmaster Male 43:23:00
76 Maria Rockoff Grandmaster Female 43:25:00
77 Bryan Weber Submaster Male 43:33:00
78 Jill Lee Master Female 43:55:00
79 David Byron-Brown Grandmaster Male 44:14:00
80 Stephanie Skryzowski Open Female 44:24:00
81 John Jaser Grandmaster Male 44:26:00
82 James Sheehan Senior Male 44:30:00
83 Nicole Stenquist Master Female 44:33:00
84 Deb Willmart Master Female 44:38:00
85 Donnel Graham Submaster Male 44:52:00
86 Bryan Cahill Submaster Male 44:57:00
87 David Killeen Grandmaster Male 45:19:00
88 Hans Veltheim Submaster Male 45:20:00
89 George Weber Senior Male 45:26:00
90 Tom Shanahan Senior Male 45:35:00
91 James Bedford Sr. Grandmaster Male 45:42:00
92 John Ropiak Submaster Male 45:48:00
93 Justin Whitehead Submaster Male 45:52:00
94 Angelica Del Valle Submaster Female 45:56:00
95 Steven Mele Grandmaster Male 45:58:00
96 Jen Mello Master Female 45:58:00
97 Heidi Veltheim Submaster Female 46:10:00
98 Joe Gelb Grandmaster Male 46:19:00
99 Shannon Powers Submaster Female 46:24:00
100 Beau Hansome Grandmaster Male 46:36:00
101 Jessica Simone Teen Female 46:38:00
102 Caitlin Bosse Submaster Female 46:40:00
103 Matthew Taylor Submaster Male 47:10:00
104 Elizabeth Cunnane Submaster Female 47:11:00
105 Katherine Abel Submaster Female 47:16:00
106 Jane Patterson Master Female 47:23:00
107 Karl Salvati Grandmaster Male 47:30:00
108 Amanda Auwarter Submaster Female 47:45:00
109 Carrie Hosking Submaster Female 47:46:00
110 Janice Curry Submaster Female 48:00:00
111 William Demotses Master Male 48:01:00
112 Alison Nicklas Grandmaster Female 48:04:00
113 Mark DeLieto Grandmaster Male 48:24:00
114 Anthony Passarello Master Male 48:47:00
115 Danielle Visconti Submaster Female 48:59:00
116 Lindajean Codd Submaster Female 49:03:00
117 Nancy Adzentoivich Master Female 49:10:00
118 Richard Zbrozek Senior Male 49:31:00
119 Robert Davis Grandmaster Male 49:44:00
120 Casey Revman Teen Female 49:46:00
121 Bruce Revman Grandmaster Male 49:48:00
122 Janice Small Grandmaster Female 50:02:00
123 Monica Roche 70+ Female 50:09:00
124 Linda Segal Master Female 50:25:00
125 Frank Murphy Grandmaster Male 50:39:00
126 Rita Santos Submaster Female 51:38:00
127 Edward Marczyszak Grandmaster Male 51:48:00
128 Ashley Azevedo Open Female 52:37:00
129 Jennifer Manzione Submaster Female 52:55:00
130 Ashley Bedford Open Female 53:52:00
131 Christopher Nichols Submaster Male 53:53:00
132 Mary O'Connell Senior Female 54:16:00
133 Suzanne Sutton Master Female 54:26:00
134 Nicole Taylor Submaster Female 54:36:00
135 Melanie Champion Grandmaster Female 55:26:00
136 Ken Ziman Senior Female 55:39:00
137 Stephanie Barone Open Female 57:53:00
138 Lauren Albert Open Female 58:06:00
139 Debra Michalik Grandmaster Female 59:08:00
140 Kathrin Kurek Open Female 1:00:11
141 Ivan Sokolov Submaster Male 1:01:28
142 Edward Snyder Senior Male 1:02:07
143 Laurence Nordvall 70+ Male 1:05:00
144 Kristen Keska Open Female 1:11:52
145 Herman Bershtein 80+ Male 1:13:16
146 Mario DelValle Grandmaster Male 1:13:23

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com