HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Boys and Girls Club of Ridgefield
5K Turkey Trot

Ridgefield, CT - 5K

November 24, 2011

Timing & Results by:
Wolfpit Running Club


    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Lucas Meyer                       Ridgefield  CT        990    28   M   ***** 19-39               15:17.0      4:56/M
       2    Geoff Nelson                      New Fairfield  CT     950    26   M   ***** 19-39               16:03.0      5:11/M
       3    Bryan Kovalsky                    Ridgefield  CT        666    32   M   ***** 19-39               16:57.0      5:28/M
       4    Jeffrey Prescott                  Wilton  CT            113    21   M       1 19-39               17:11.0      5:33/M
       5    Michael Ignatowich                Ridgefield  CT        540    20   M       2 19-39               17:40.0      5:42/M
       6    David Nayes                       Charlestown  MA       507    27   M       3 19-39               17:45.0      5:44/M
       7    Kristian Sogaard                  Ridgefield  CT        104    14   M       1 13-15               17:51.0      5:45/M
       8    Richard Duffy                     Ridgefield  CT        432    16   M       1 16-18               18:07.0      5:51/M
       9    Carter Stripp                     Williamstown  MA      963    14   M       2 13-15               18:08.0      5:51/M
      10    Trevor Hopper                     Ridgefield  CT        386    15   M       3 13-15               18:16.0      5:54/M
      11    Cameron Tepfer                    Ridgefield  CT        683    23   M       4 19-39               18:20.0      5:55/M
      12    McCall Keller                     Ridgefield  CT        822    16   M       2 16-18               18:31.0      5:58/M
      13    Tom Jenkins                                            1029    21   M       5 19-39               18:32.0      5:59/M
      14    Steven Ignatowich                 Ridgefield  CT        541    16   M       3 16-18               18:33.0      5:59/M
      15    Charlie Garcia                    New Canaan  CT        630    17   M       4 16-18               18:37.0      6:00/M
      16    Evan McGerald                     Ridgefield  CT        620    39   M       6 19-39               18:37.0      6:00/M
      17    Mike Biehl                        Ridgefield  CT        973    51   M       1 50-59               18:44.0      6:03/M
      18    Griffin Lovallo                   Ridgefield  CT        257    16   M       5 16-18               18:46.0      6:03/M
      19    Tim O'Connell                     Ridgefield  CT       1039    49   M       1 40-49               18:48.0      6:04/M
      20    Joe Skelm                         Stamford  CT         1006    50   M       2 50-59               18:50.0      6:05/M
      21    Zach Marcus                       Ridgefield  CT       1041    21   M       7 19-39               18:53.0      6:05/M
      22    Samuel Harris                     Ridgefield  CT        605    22   M       8 19-39               18:59.0      6:07/M
      23    Chris Bontempo                    New York  NY          214    37   M       9 19-39               19:01.0      6:08/M
      24    Ryan Heaney                       Ridgefield  CT        497    20   M      10 19-39               19:16.0      6:13/M
      25    James Moen                        Brookfield  CT        733    20   M      11 19-39               19:17.0      6:13/M
      26    Connor Findlay                    Ridgefield  CT        851    17   M       6 16-18               19:19.0      6:14/M
      27    Frank A. Sergiovanni              Newtown  CT           707    49   M       2 40-49               19:19.0      6:14/M
      28    Joseph Brady                      Brooklyn  NY          710    41   M       3 40-49               19:20.0      6:14/M
      29    Abby Barker                       Wilton  CT            443    19   F   ***** 19-39               19:21.0      6:15/M
      30    Ted Julian                        Lincoln  MA          1047    43   M       4 40-49               19:37.0      6:20/M
      31    Gregory Murtaugh                  Ridgefield  CT        887    16   M       7 16-18               19:39.0      6:20/M
      32    Stephane Silverman                Wilton  CT            642    43   M       5 40-49               19:43.0      6:22/M
      33    Connor Tepfer                     Ridgefield  CT        682    16   M       8 16-18               19:43.0      6:22/M
      34    Nicole MacNeel                    Carlsbad  CA          533    32   F   ***** 19-39               19:52.0      6:25/M
      35    Joseph Thorstenson                Norwalk  CT           393    29   M      12 19-39               19:55.0      6:25/M
      36    Christopher Stevens               Harwich  MA           304    25   M      13 19-39               20:00.0      6:27/M
      37    Bobby Grusky                      Harrison  NY          237    18   M       9 16-18               20:01.0      6:27/M
      38    Colin Heneghan                    Ridgefield  CT        843    21   M      14 19-39               20:03.0      6:28/M
      39    Mike Galione                      Ridgefield  CT        417    19   M      15 19-39               20:08.0      6:30/M
      40    Blake Testa                       Wilton  CT            996    29   M      16 19-39               20:11.0      6:31/M
      41    Douglas Suhr                      Bethel  CT            768    39   M      17 19-39               20:16.0      6:32/M
      42    Jameel Almutairi                  Ridgefield  CT        842    19   M      18 19-39               20:29.0      6:36/M
      43    Kurt Dudas                        Darien  CT            974    35   M      19 19-39               20:30.0      6:37/M
      44    Geoffrey Morris                   Ridgefield  CT        143    46   M       6 40-49               20:33.0      6:38/M
      45    Jimmy Woods                       Wilton  CT           1010    48   M       7 40-49               20:37.0      6:39/M
      46    Andrew Furman                     Ridgefield  CT        651    21   M      20 19-39               20:38.0      6:39/M
      47    Bill Juan                         Big Flats  NY         188    43   M       8 40-49               20:40.0      6:40/M
      48    Mike Nurzia                       New Canaan  CT        941    40   F   ***** 40-49               20:43.0      6:41/M
      49    Sean McGrath                      Ridgefield  CT        825    37   M      21 19-39               20:46.0      6:42/M
      50    James Levy                        Ridgefield  CT        870    47   M       9 40-49               20:49.0      6:43/M
      51    Allison Fallon                    Ridgefield  CT          9    25   F       1 19-39               20:49.0      6:43/M
      52    Laura Newton                      Wilton  CT            643    35   F       2 19-39               20:51.0      6:44/M
      53    Joe Berrafati                     Wilton  CT            476    44   M      10 40-49               20:51.0      6:44/M
      54    Chris Stauffer                    Chevy Chase  MD       969    49   M      11 40-49               20:55.0      6:45/M
      55    Harrison Hess                     Wilton  CT            594    21   M      22 19-39               20:56.0      6:45/M
      56    Matt Shorrock                     Ridgefield  CT        568    24   M      23 19-39               20:57.0      6:45/M
      57    Paul Schmidt                      Ridgefield  CT        751    54   M       3 50-59               20:58.0      6:46/M
      58    Nathan Gliedman                   Ridgefield  CT        453    17   M      10 16-18               20:58.0      6:46/M
      59    Kacky Theoharides                 Wilton  CT            995    39   F       3 19-39               20:59.0      6:46/M
      60    James Donegan                     New York  NY         1045    57   M       4 50-59               21:02.0      6:47/M
      61    Chris Smock                       Redding  CT           647    35   M      24 19-39               21:06.0      6:48/M
      62    Joe Qualey                        Ridgefield  CT        872    19   M      25 19-39               21:09.0      6:49/M
      63    Tim Debany                        Ridgefield  CT        569    49   M      12 40-49               21:10.0      6:50/M
      64    Christian Lewis                   Brooklyn  NY           20    35   M      26 19-39               21:15.0      6:51/M
      65    Sven Grasshoff                    Boston  MA             41    34   M      27 19-39               21:16.0      6:52/M
      66    Andrew Bittner                    Brookline  MA         314    37   M      28 19-39               21:17.0      6:52/M
      67    Peter Liptack                     Ridgefield  CT        745    19   M      29 19-39               21:22.0      6:54/M
      68    Jeremy Nevins                     Ridgefield  CT       1012    36   M      30 19-39               21:23.0      6:54/M
      69    Matt Ehinger                      Ridgefield  CT        300    17   M      11 16-18               21:23.0      6:54/M
      70    Patrick Scully                    Ridgefield  CT        619    42   M      13 40-49               21:27.0      6:55/M
      71    Jonathon Zuckerman                Ridgefield  CT        454    49   M      14 40-49               21:27.0      6:55/M
      72    Terry Meade                       Newark  DE            270    47   M      15 40-49               21:30.0      6:56/M
      73    Jamie Kemp                        Ridgefield  CT        374    33   M      31 19-39               21:31.0      6:56/M
      74    Paula Lovallo                     Ridgefield  CT        999    50   F       1 50-59               21:32.0      6:57/M
      75    Meg Hauser                        Ridgefield  CT         28    20   F       4 19-39               21:34.0      6:57/M
      76    James Bracken                     Ridgefield  CT        566    30   M      32 19-39               21:42.0      7:00/M
      77    Tim Cahill                        Yarmouth  ME          606    47   M      16 40-49               21:43.0      7:00/M
      78    Billy Arnold                      Ridgefield  CT        355    17   M      12 16-18               21:44.0      7:01/M
      79    Katherine Smith                   Ridgefield  CT        579    43   F       1 40-49               21:48.0      7:02/M
      80    Timothy O'Connor                  Ridgefield  CT          7    27   M      33 19-39               21:50.0      7:03/M
      81    Gregg Deboben                     Stamford  CT          509    48   M      17 40-49               21:51.0      7:03/M
      82    Jeffrey McGuane                   Ridgefield  CT        307    41   M      18 40-49               21:53.0      7:04/M
      83    Joyce Allen                       Bethel  CT            718    50   F       2 50-59               21:53.0      7:04/M
      84    Robert M Wendel                   Ridgefield  CT        196    18   M      13 16-18               21:53.0      7:04/M
      85    Amy May                           Brooklyn  NY          120    42   F       2 40-49               21:55.0      7:04/M
      86    Carolyn Couture                   Ridgefield  CT        831    48   F       3 40-49               21:55.0      7:04/M
      87    Eric Ross                         Carlsbad  CA          534    35   M      34 19-39               21:56.0      7:05/M
      88    Tom Gregg                         Burke  VA             575    47   M      19 40-49               21:59.0      7:05/M
      89    Eric Kelliher                     New York  NY          912    31   M      35 19-39               22:00.0      7:06/M
      90    William Featherstone              Old Saybrook  CT      757    16   M      14 16-18               22:03.0      7:07/M
      91    Adam Norwitt                      Ridgefield  CT         15    42   M      20 40-49               22:04.0      7:07/M
      92    Alex Kozersky                     Mount Kisco  NY       722    41   M      21 40-49               22:05.0      7:07/M
      93    Jimmy Wilkinson                   Ridgefield  CT        665    13   M       4 13-15               22:07.0      7:08/M
      94    Christine Tunick                  Ridgefield  CT        712    35   F       5 19-39               22:08.0      7:08/M
      95    Richard West                      Darien  CT             26    43   M      22 40-49               22:10.0      7:09/M
      96    Laurence Briody                   Ridgefield  CT         63    43   M      23 40-49               22:11.0      7:09/M
      97    Trevor Soli                       Ridgefield  CT       1043    09   M       1  0-12               22:13.0      7:10/M
      98    Teren Block                       Ridgefield  CT        664    46   F       4 40-49               22:14.0      7:10/M
      99    Damien Sheerin                    Ridgefield  CT         35    27   M      36 19-39               22:14.0      7:10/M
     100    Tom Jackse                        Ridgefield  CT        482    46   M      24 40-49               22:15.0      7:11/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    Jennifer Hansen                   Ridgefield  CT        337    34   F       6 19-39               22:19.0      7:12/M
     102    Max Giordano                      Lancaster  NY         385    12   M       2  0-12               22:30.0      7:15/M
     103    Jim McElroy                       Ridgefield  CT        148    41   M      25 40-49               22:31.0      7:16/M
     104    Olivia Gennusa                    Ridgefield  CT       1035    21   F       7 19-39               22:38.0      7:18/M
     105    Lindsay Rogers                    Fairfax  CA           965    18   F       1 16-18               22:38.0      7:18/M
     106    Isabelle Goossens                 Greenwich  CT         546    20   F       8 19-39               22:39.0      7:18/M
     107    Martin Gennusa                    Ridgefield  CT       1036    24   M      37 19-39               22:39.0      7:18/M
     108    Justin Cahill                     Ridgefield  CT        578    41   M      26 40-49               22:41.0      7:19/M
     109    Kelly Baker                       Ridgefield  CT        933    19   F       9 19-39               22:41.0      7:19/M
     110    Dylan Garst                       Ridgefield  CT        809    10   M       3  0-12               22:42.0      7:19/M
     111    Shane Brady                       Ridgefield  CT        810    10   M       4  0-12               22:42.0      7:19/M
     112    Lisa Cardinal                     Ridgefield  CT        387    40   F       5 40-49               22:44.0      7:20/M
     113    Arie Conrad Scheurkogel           Wilton  CT            919    46   M      27 40-49               22:46.0      7:21/M
     114    Colin Hughes                      Ridgefield  CT        229    12   M       5  0-12               22:47.0      7:21/M
     115    Elisabeth Lowe                    Darien  CT            124    14   F       1 13-15               22:47.0      7:21/M
     116    Sara Gregg                        Burke  VA             576    14   F       2 13-15               22:47.0      7:21/M
     117    Sandy Lussi                       Ridgefield  CT        966    46   F       6 40-49               22:48.0      7:21/M
     118    Mike Salmore                      Ridgefield  CT        169    45   M      28 40-49               22:48.0      7:21/M
     119    Terrence O'Connor                 Ridgefield  CT          5    19   M      38 19-39               22:50.0      7:22/M
     120    Peter Kent                        Ridgefield  CT        209    51   M       5 50-59               22:51.0      7:22/M
     121    Damien Whelan                     South Salem  NY      1032    38   M      39 19-39               22:57.0      7:24/M
     122    Thomas Cherner                    Ridgefield  CT        641    52   M       6 50-59               22:59.0      7:25/M
     123    Paul Gaglione                     Ridgefield  CT        622    18   M      15 16-18               23:00.0      7:25/M
     124    Meaghan Loftus                    Ridgefield  CT        779    25   F      10 19-39               23:01.0      7:25/M
     125    Michael Loftus                    Ridgefield  CT        778    23   M      40 19-39               23:02.0      7:26/M
     126    Sara Hastings                     Ridgefield  CT         19    14   F       3 13-15               23:02.0      7:26/M
     127    Ron Bordash                       Ridgefield  CT        983    46   M      29 40-49               23:02.0      7:26/M
     128    Brett Loscalzo                    New York  NY          359    26   M      41 19-39               23:03.0      7:26/M
     129    Philip Theoharides                Wilton  CT            692    47   M      30 40-49               23:03.0      7:26/M
     130    Monica Rychlik                    Ridgefield  CT        561    50   F       3 50-59               23:05.0      7:27/M
     131    Grace House                       Wilton  CT            531    19   F      11 19-39               23:05.0      7:27/M
     132    Jordan Bartlett                   New York  NY          392    25   M      42 19-39               23:06.0      7:27/M
     133    Jessica Russso                                          241    24   F      12 19-39               23:06.0      7:27/M
     134    Ali Davidson                      Greenwich  CT         934    21   F      13 19-39               23:07.0      7:27/M
     135    Michael Murphy                    Ridgefield  CT        773    29   M      43 19-39               23:07.0      7:27/M
     136    Mike Mignano                      Ridgefield  CT        542    44   M      31 40-49               23:13.0      7:29/M
     137    Trip Cowin                        Ridgefield  CT        953    26   M      44 19-39               23:14.0      7:30/M
     138    Allie Bukowski                    Danbury  CT           532    18   F       2 16-18               23:17.0      7:31/M
     139    Andrew Oakes                      Ridgefield  CT        742    14   M       5 13-15               23:20.0      7:32/M
     140    Natasha Kowatch                   Ridgefield  CT        652    37   F      14 19-39               23:26.0      7:34/M
     141    Jon Scott                         Ridgefield  CT        293    47   M      32 40-49               23:27.0      7:34/M
     142    Paul Sanderude                    Ridgefield  CT        868    21   M      45 19-39               23:28.0      7:34/M
     143    Matthew Oakes                     Ridgefield  CT        741    21   M      46 19-39               23:28.0      7:34/M
     144    George Wilson                     Ridgefield  CT        699    43   M      33 40-49               23:31.0      7:35/M
     145    Heidi Marcus                      Ridgefield  CT        145    36   F      15 19-39               23:32.0      7:35/M
     146    Brad Marcus                       Ridgefield  CT        146    40   M      34 40-49               23:32.0      7:35/M
     147    Joseph Berrafati                  Wilton  CT            477    12   M       6  0-12               23:33.0      7:36/M
     148    Shayne Bingham                    Danbury  CT           118    19   M      47 19-39               23:34.0      7:36/M
     149    Alejandro Schnakofky              apex  NC             1022    28   M      48 19-39               23:34.0      7:36/M
     150    Ally Grusky                       Harrison  NY          239    13   F       4 13-15               23:35.0      7:36/M
     151    Bob Bayer                         Danbury  CT           680    46   M      35 40-49               23:35.0      7:36/M
     152    Travis Galowski                   Ridgefield  CT        607    18   M      16 16-18               23:36.0      7:37/M
     153    Nicholas Kilpatrick               Lansing  MI           376    15   M       6 13-15               23:36.0      7:37/M
     154    Hannah Kloeckner                  Ridgefield  CT        820    19   F      16 19-39               23:36.0      7:37/M
     155    Tim Leonard                       Ridgefield  CT        230    43   M      36 40-49               23:37.0      7:37/M
     156    Casey Lorusso                     Ridgefield  CT        206    19   F      17 19-39               23:42.0      7:39/M
     157    Paul Salmore                      Norwalk  CT           655    42   M      37 40-49               23:43.0      7:39/M
     158    Tim Daubenspeck                   Ridgefield  CT        754    41   M      38 40-49               23:44.0      7:39/M
     159    Reaghan O'Brien                   Ridgefield  CT        157    19   F      18 19-39               23:44.0      7:39/M
     160    David Keeffe                      New Canaan  CT         56    55   M       7 50-59               23:44.0      7:39/M
     161    Tom Galione                       Ridgefield  CT        415    51   M       8 50-59               23:45.0      7:40/M
     162    Mark Galione                      Ridgefield  CT        419    13   M       7 13-15               23:46.0      7:40/M
     163    Jonah Zuckerman                   Ridgefield  CT        457    16   M      17 16-18               23:49.0      7:41/M
     164    Dan Sullivan                      Pleasantville  NY     942    48   M      39 40-49               23:50.0      7:41/M
     165    Andrew Pisanelli                  Ridgefield  CT       1025    49   M      40 40-49               23:51.0      7:42/M
     166    Thomas Cesca                      Ridgefield  CT        871    26   M      49 19-39               23:51.0      7:42/M
     167    Todd Becker                       Ridgefield  CT        261    47   M      41 40-49               23:52.0      7:42/M
     168    Peeter Muursepp                   Ridgefield  CT        759    42   M      42 40-49               23:54.0      7:43/M
     169    Kevin Briody                      Ridgefield  CT        242    48   M      43 40-49               23:54.0      7:43/M
     170    Greg Cameron                      Ridgefield  CT        378    43   M      44 40-49               23:55.0      7:43/M
     171    Rolf Paulson                      Sherman  CT           127    56   M       9 50-59               24:01.0      7:45/M
     172    Ken Side                          Ridgefield  CT        412    50   M      10 50-59               24:01.0      7:45/M
     173    Kristen Hoban                     Ridgefield  CT        186    44   F       7 40-49               24:02.0      7:45/M
     174    Jamie Giordano                    Ridgefield  CT        527    42   F       8 40-49               24:03.0      7:45/M
     175    Lauren Fox                        Ridgefield  CT        395    21   F      19 19-39               24:03.0      7:45/M
     176    Michael Minardi                   Ridgefield  CT        224    37   M      50 19-39               24:03.0      7:45/M
     177    Abigail Cahill Kagan              Ridgefield  CT        677    46   F       9 40-49               24:04.0      7:46/M
     178    Anne Giordano                     Ridgefield  CT        505    44   F      10 40-49               24:06.0      7:46/M
     179    Lauren Kalriess                   Ridgefield  CT       1005    30   F      20 19-39               24:06.0      7:46/M
     180    John Williams                     Wilton  CT            529    17   M      18 16-18               24:07.0      7:47/M
     181    Emily Salmore                     Norwalk  CT           654    42   F      11 40-49               24:08.0      7:47/M
     182    Megan Keane                       Darien  CT            526    18   F       3 16-18               24:08.0      7:47/M
     183    Zoe Gaston                        Wilton  CT            173    18   F       4 16-18               24:09.0      7:47/M
     184    Ken Gaglione                      Ridgefield  CT        621    50   M      11 50-59               24:09.0      7:47/M
     185    Madline Murphy                    Ridgefield  CT        614    15   F       5 13-15               24:12.0      7:48/M
     186    Sarah Lynn Jackson                Danbury  CT          1048    30   F      21 19-39               24:15.0      7:49/M
     187    Louise Edwards                    Ridgefield  CT        771    41   F      12 40-49               24:19.0      7:51/M
     188    Lauren Hudak                      Wilton  CT            518    28   F      22 19-39               24:21.0      7:51/M
     189    Julie Porter                      Harrison  NY          769    28   F      23 19-39               24:21.0      7:51/M
     190    Derek Henderson                   Ridgefield  CT        753    24   M      51 19-39               24:23.0      7:52/M
     191    Mark O'Hanlon                     Brewster  NY          743    40   M      45 40-49               24:24.0      7:52/M
     192    Chris Scola                       Stamford  CT          562    29   M      52 19-39               24:25.0      7:53/M
     193    Mary Kate Heaney                  Ridgefield  CT        494    17   F       5 16-18               24:25.0      7:53/M
     194    Katie Salwen                      Ridgefield  CT        739    21   F      24 19-39               24:26.0      7:53/M
     195    Grete Soule                       Wilton  CT            694    44   F      13 40-49               24:26.0      7:53/M
     196    John Bowlus                       Ridgefield  CT         53    19   M      53 19-39               24:27.0      7:53/M
     197    Spencer Kaplan                    South Salem  NY       993    18   M      19 16-18               24:27.0      7:53/M
     198    Anthony Tommasiello               Yorktown Heights  N   979    15   M       8 13-15               24:28.0      7:54/M
     199    Mark Kaduboski                    Wilton  CT            513    40   M      46 40-49               24:28.0      7:54/M
     200    Kyle Sousa                        Yorktown Heights  N   638    18   M      20 16-18               24:29.0      7:54/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    Jeroen Van Beek                   Ridgefield  CT        856    48   M      47 40-49               24:31.0      7:55/M
     202    Annabel Hess                      Wilton  CT            593    17   F       6 16-18               24:32.0      7:55/M
     203    Ryan Casolo                       Ridgefield  CT        604    16   M      21 16-18               24:33.0      7:55/M
     204    Tommy Knortz                      Ridgefield  CT        106    15   M       9 13-15               24:34.0      7:55/M
     205    Jose Morales                                            452    24   M      54 19-39               24:34.0      7:55/M
     206    Lucy Briody                       Ridgefield  CT         65    12   F       1  0-12               24:36.0      7:56/M
     207    Nicholas Juan                     Big Flats  NY         189    13   M      10 13-15               24:37.0      7:56/M
     208    Dani Crooker                      Ridgefield  CT        823    35   F      25 19-39               24:38.0      7:57/M
     209    Natalie Bowlus                    Ridgefield  CT         54    25   F      26 19-39               24:42.0      7:58/M
     210    Julianne Mele                     Ridgefield  CT        347    21   F      27 19-39               24:44.0      7:59/M
     211    Lilibet Snellings                 Venice  CA            994    29   F      28 19-39               24:44.0      7:59/M
     212    Maddie Kirchof                    Ridgefield  CT        890    16   F       7 16-18               24:45.0      7:59/M
     213    Jeff Lagusch                      Powell  ON            891    36   M      55 19-39               24:45.0      7:59/M
     214    Paul Kramer                       Redding  CT           410    58   M      12 50-59               24:46.0      7:59/M
     215    Meghan Troy                       Ridgefield  CT        180    35   F      29 19-39               24:47.0      8:00/M
     216    Robert Troy                       Ridgefield  CT        181    37   M      56 19-39               24:47.0      8:00/M
     217    Phil Rosengren                    Ridgefield  CT        372    34   M      57 19-39               24:50.0      8:01/M
     218    James Kelly                       South Salem  NY       946    15   M      11 13-15               24:52.0      8:01/M
     219    Elizabeth Harris                  Ridgefield  CT        679    19   F      30 19-39               24:55.0      8:02/M
     220    Nate Cline                        Havertown  PA         905    33   M      58 19-39               24:56.0      8:03/M
     221    Micah Zuckerman                   Ridgefield  CT        456    18   M      22 16-18               24:56.0      8:03/M
     222    Katie Jasminski                   Ridgefield  CT        730    12   F       2  0-12               24:57.0      8:03/M
     223    Julie Bancroft                    Pound Ridge  NY       681    20   F      31 19-39               24:57.0      8:03/M
     224    Michael Cuniberti                 New York  NY          723    33   M      59 19-39               24:58.0      8:03/M
     225    Ben Edwards                       Ridgefield  CT        772    41   M      48 40-49               24:58.0      8:03/M
     226    Michael McGurk                    North Salem  NY       930    51   M      13 50-59               24:58.0      8:03/M
     227    Jake Smyth                        Ridgefield  CT        258    19   M      60 19-39               24:59.0      8:04/M
     228    Jeff Carone                       Ridgefield  CT        384    52   M      14 50-59               25:00.0      8:04/M
     229    Steven McClane                    Ridgefield  CT        361    45   M      49 40-49               25:01.0      8:04/M
     230    Owen Juan                         Big Flats  NY         190    10   M       7  0-12               25:01.0      8:04/M
     231    Christian LaVigna                 Ridgefield  CT        342    18   M      23 16-18               25:01.0      8:04/M
     232    Brendan Carney                    Ridgefield  CT        147    35   M      61 19-39               25:02.0      8:05/M
     233    John Dunleavy                     Ridgefield  CT         13    34   M      62 19-39               25:07.0      8:06/M
     234    Michelle Steiner                  Bethel  CT            715    27   F      32 19-39               25:08.0      8:06/M
     235    Mark Phillips                     Brooklyn  NY          217    28   M      63 19-39               25:09.0      8:07/M
     236    Stephen Staysniak                 Norwalk  CT           212    27   M      64 19-39               25:09.0      8:07/M
     237    Elisabeth Carpenter               Ridgefield  CT        357    34   F      33 19-39               25:09.0      8:07/M
     238    Sarah Katz                        Ridgefield  CT         10    38   F      34 19-39               25:10.0      8:07/M
     239    Niels Van Beek                    Ridgefield  CT        855    11   M       8  0-12               25:10.0      8:07/M
     240    Reid Kagan                        Ridgefield  CT        678    11   M       9  0-12               25:11.0      8:07/M
     241    Nadia Schadlow                    Ridgefield  CT        613    46   F      14 40-49               25:11.0      8:07/M
     242    Greg Condon                       Kew Gardens  NY       804    31   M      65 19-39               25:12.0      8:08/M
     243    Lea Ann Baker                     Cary  NC              817    38   F      35 19-39               25:13.0      8:08/M
     244    Anazaria Ortega                   Ridgefield  CT        656    61   F       1 60-99               25:13.0      8:08/M
     245    Simon Van Der Horst               Ridgefield  CT        135    11   M      10  0-12               25:14.0      8:08/M
     246    Nora Donovan                      Carmel  NY            599    39   F      36 19-39               25:15.0      8:09/M
     247    Richard Herstein                  Ridgefield  CT         81    56   M      15 50-59               25:16.0      8:09/M
     248    Joseph Lordi                      Ridgefield  CT       1018    16   M      24 16-18               25:21.0      8:11/M
     249    Amanda Hoecker                    Ridgefield  CT        650    20   F      37 19-39               25:22.0      8:11/M
     250    Margaret Salmore                  Ridgefield  CT        168    42   F      15 40-49               25:24.0      8:12/M
     251    Carsten Hils                      Ridgefield  CT         46    47   M      50 40-49               25:25.0      8:12/M
     252    Sarah Battipaglia                 Ridgefield  CT        985    14   F       6 13-15               25:27.0      8:13/M
     253    Keiley Gaston                     Wilton  CT            174    15   F       7 13-15               25:28.0      8:13/M
     254    Brittany O'Brien                  Ridgefield  CT        959    23   F      38 19-39               25:29.0      8:13/M
     255    Jason O'Brien                     Ridgefield  CT        964    21   M      66 19-39               25:31.0      8:14/M
     256    Edward Tyrrell                    Ridgefield  CT        797    58   M      16 50-59               25:32.0      8:14/M
     257    Joey Pasture                      Ridgefield  CT        958    45   M      51 40-49               25:33.0      8:15/M
     258    Joseph Pasture                    Ridgefield  CT        957    45   M      52 40-49               25:34.0      8:15/M
     259    Michael Battipaglia               Ridgefield  CT        986    47   M      53 40-49               25:34.0      8:15/M
     260    Dan George                        Danbury  CT           626    38   M      67 19-39               25:34.0      8:15/M
     261    Tejash Patel                      Bethel  CT            781    35   M      68 19-39               25:35.0      8:15/M
     262    Deanna Nayes                      Charlestown  MA       506    25   F      39 19-39               25:36.0      8:15/M
     263    Jeff Hojlo                        Southborough  MA     1031    40   M      54 40-49               25:36.0      8:15/M
     264    Grace Heller                      Ridgefield  CT        670    14   F       8 13-15               25:37.0      8:16/M
     265    Daryn Murphy Art                  Ridgefield  CT        695    34   F      40 19-39               25:37.0      8:16/M
     266    Donna Trainor                     Brewster  NY          501    48   F      16 40-49               25:37.0      8:16/M
     267    Luis Uriarte                      Wilton  CT            192    46   M      55 40-49               25:38.0      8:16/M
     268    David Nica                        Ridgefield  CT        445    14   M      12 13-15               25:38.0      8:16/M
     269    Keith Condon                      Brooklyn  NY          803    36   M      69 19-39               25:39.0      8:16/M
     270    Damon Kelliher                    New Canaan  CT        436    49   M      56 40-49               25:39.0      8:16/M
     271    Allie Rubin                       Ridgefield  CT        353    24   F      41 19-39               25:40.0      8:17/M
     272    Peter Wong                        Somerville  MA        273    32   M      70 19-39               25:40.0      8:17/M
     273    Robert Keyes                      Ridgefield  CT        796    53   M      17 50-59               25:40.0      8:17/M
     274    Holly Robinson                    Ridgefield  CT        278    40   F      17 40-49               25:41.0      8:17/M
     275    Russ Gough                        Ridgefield  CT        691    53   M      18 50-59               25:41.0      8:17/M
     276    Megan Hoban                       Ridgefield  CT        187    13   F       9 13-15               25:41.0      8:17/M
     277    Henry Thomas                      Ridgefield  CT        840    13   M      13 13-15               25:42.0      8:17/M
     278    Richard Kalriess                  Ridgefield  CT       1004    59   M      19 50-59               25:42.0      8:17/M
     279    Catherine Bowlus                  Ridgefield  CT         52    22   F      42 19-39               25:45.0      8:18/M
     280    Karryn Christiansen               Ridgefield  CT         95    17   F       8 16-18               25:47.0      8:19/M
     281    Jeannie Jacullo                   Ridgefield  CT        686    16   F       9 16-18               25:48.0      8:19/M
     282    Sarah Guillaume                   Ridgefield  CT        982    17   F      10 16-18               25:49.0      8:20/M
     283    Jen Ventrella                     Ridgefield  CT        269    17   F      11 16-18               25:50.0      8:20/M
     284    Terra Briody                      Ridgefield  CT        244    18   F      12 16-18               25:51.0      8:20/M
     285    Melissa Budicini                  Ridgefield  CT        931    15   F      10 13-15               25:51.0      8:20/M
     286    Robert Lowe                       Darien  CT            123    47   M      57 40-49               25:51.0      8:20/M
     287    Catherine Lowe                    Darien  CT            122    44   F      18 40-49               25:52.0      8:21/M
     288    Vanessa Tarzia                    Ridgefield  CT        717    42   F      19 40-49               25:53.0      8:21/M
     289    Emma Kistler                      Wilton  CT            885    15   F      11 13-15               25:53.0      8:21/M
     290    Mark Eckersdorff                  Ossining  NY          932    30   M      71 19-39               25:54.0      8:21/M
     291    Marissa Bodner                    Ridgefield  CT        109    18   F      13 16-18               25:54.0      8:21/M
     292    Nicholas Tunick                   Ridgefield  CT        711    35   M      72 19-39               25:55.0      8:22/M
     293    Jenny Harris                      New York  NY          141    23   F      43 19-39               25:57.0      8:22/M
     294    Meg McDonald                      Ridgefield  CT        618    25   F      44 19-39               25:58.0      8:23/M
     295    Mike McConnell                    Ridgefield  CT        617    29   M      73 19-39               26:00.0      8:23/M
     296    Anne Condon                       Williamsburg  VA      802    35   F      45 19-39               26:01.0      8:24/M
     297    Megan Schellong                   Ridgefield  CT        363    15   F      12 13-15               26:01.0      8:24/M
     298    Chuck Allen                       Stamford  CT          551    63   M       1 60-99               26:01.0      8:24/M
     299    Kenny Ducey                       Ridgefield  CT        892    18   M      25 16-18               26:02.0      8:24/M
     300    J. R. Burke                       Ridgefield  CT         37    49   M      58 40-49               26:05.0      8:25/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     301    Chris Frattini-Cox                Massapequa Park  NY   597    27   M      74 19-39               26:10.0      8:26/M
     302    Matt Bornstein                    Ridgefield  CT        894    13   M      14 13-15               26:11.0      8:27/M
     303    Kirk Smith                        Ridgefield  CT        324    20   M      75 19-39               26:12.0      8:27/M
     304    Haley Smith                       Ridgefield  CT        323    22   F      46 19-39               26:13.0      8:27/M
     305    Bernie Hoecker                    Ridgefield  CT        649    53   M      20 50-59               26:13.0      8:27/M
     306    Dan O'Brien                       Ridgefield  CT        766    41   M      59 40-49               26:14.0      8:28/M
     307    Jennifer Jasminski                Ridgefield  CT        728    42   F      20 40-49               26:16.0      8:28/M
     308    Joseph Clouse                     Ridgefield  CT         30    50   M      21 50-59               26:16.0      8:28/M
     309    Tom Bausnewein                    Ridgefield  CT         38    45   M      60 40-49               26:17.0      8:29/M
     310    Mary Jean Heller                  Ridgefield  CT        669    47   F      21 40-49               26:17.0      8:29/M
     311    Doug Yolen                        Ridgefield  CT        435    22   M      76 19-39               26:18.0      8:29/M
     312    Lauren Schmiedel                  New York  NY          401    31   F      47 19-39               26:19.0      8:29/M
     313    Brian Povinelli                   Ridgefield  CT        253    43   M      61 40-49               26:20.0      8:30/M
     314    Deb Povinelli                     Ridgefield  CT        252    39   F      48 19-39               26:20.0      8:30/M
     315    Nicole Robinson                   Jersey City  NJ       184    28   F      49 19-39               26:20.0      8:30/M
     316    Melissa Furman                    Ridgefield  CT        685    18   F      14 16-18               26:25.0      8:31/M
     317    Jeffrey Swiatowicz                Ridgefield  CT        164    35   M      77 19-39               26:26.0      8:32/M
     318    Kim Cuniberti                     Ridgefield  CT        396    65   M       2 60-99               26:26.0      8:32/M
     319    Alison DeRito                     Somerville  MA        272    25   F      50 19-39               26:30.0      8:33/M
     320    Chas Schmitz                      Ridgefield  CT        484    32   M      78 19-39               26:32.0      8:34/M
     321    Abigail Side                      Ridgefield  CT        414    16   F      15 16-18               26:35.0      8:35/M
     322    Jon Rubin                         Ridgefield  CT        352    53   M      22 50-59               26:35.0      8:35/M
     323    Reagan Stainken                   Ridgefield  CT        409    23   F      51 19-39               26:36.0      8:35/M
     324    William Heus                      Ridgefield  CT         23    22   M      79 19-39               26:39.0      8:36/M
     325    James Heus                        Ridgefield  CT         22    59   M      23 50-59               26:44.0      8:37/M
     326    Thomas DiMarzo                    New Fairfield  CT     787    41   M      62 40-49               26:49.0      8:39/M
     327    Brett Garson                      Washington  DC        976    29   M      80 19-39               26:50.0      8:39/M
     328    Andrew Greig                      New Canaan  CT        427    29   M      81 19-39               26:51.0      8:40/M
     329    Lauren Greig                      New Canaan  CT        429    29   F      52 19-39               26:52.0      8:40/M
     330    David Skler                       Wilton  CT           1026    49   M      63 40-49               26:52.0      8:40/M
     331    Anmarie Galowski                  Ridgefield  CT         67    50   F       4 50-59               26:53.0      8:40/M
     332    Tom Bene                          Ridgefield  CT         97    49   M      64 40-49               26:54.0      8:41/M
     333    Terence O'Brien                   Ridgefield  CT        158    26   M      82 19-39               26:55.0      8:41/M
     334    Jennifer Perhamus                 Ridgefield  CT         55    38   F      53 19-39               26:55.0      8:41/M
     335    Martin Harold                     Ridgefield  CT        201    22   M      83 19-39               26:56.0      8:41/M
     336    Katie Swett                       Ridgefield  CT        467    25   F      54 19-39               26:56.0      8:41/M
     337    Andrew Swett                      Fairlawn  OH          470    23   M      84 19-39               26:57.0      8:42/M
     338    Trey Soli                         Ridgefield  CT       1044    12   M      11  0-12               26:57.0      8:42/M
     339    Max Gagnon                        Ridgefield  CT        720    12   M      12  0-12               26:58.0      8:42/M
     340    Lauren Joyce                      San Francisco  CA     389    31   F      55 19-39               26:58.0      8:42/M
     341    Darrin Marshall                   San Francisco  CA     390    39   M      85 19-39               26:59.0      8:42/M
     342    Brittany Frattini-Cox             Massapequa Park  NY   596    24   F      56 19-39               27:01.0      8:43/M
     343    Jake Bernhardt                    Ridgefield  CT        573    13   M      15 13-15               27:01.0      8:43/M
     344    CJ Donohue                        Ridgefield  CT        812    18   M      26 16-18               27:02.0      8:43/M
     345    Marjorie Ross                     South Salem  NY       783    62   F       2 60-99               27:04.0      8:44/M
     346    Simon Jones                       Danbury  CT           478    57   M      24 50-59               27:06.0      8:45/M
     347    Karin Fallon                      Ridgefield  CT          8    55   F       5 50-59               27:08.0      8:45/M
     348    Andrew Tuccio                     Ridgefield  CT        861    20   M      86 19-39               27:09.0      8:45/M
     349    Anne Wendel                       Ridgefield  CT        197         F       3  0-12               27:10.0      8:46/M
     350    Robert G Wendel                   Ridgefield  CT        195    49   M      65 40-49               27:10.0      8:46/M
     351    Matt Miller                       Redding  CT           213    65   M       3 60-99               27:11.0      8:46/M
     352    Erin McGrath                      Boston  MA            285    33   F      57 19-39               27:11.0      8:46/M
     353    Tom Costello                      Wilton  CT             71    45   M      66 40-49               27:12.0      8:46/M
     354    Samantha Sitinas                  Ridgefield  CT         85    13   F      13 13-15               27:17.0      8:48/M
     355    Bernard Cassidy                   Ridgefield  CT        967    35   M      87 19-39               27:18.0      8:48/M
     356    Jayne Olsen                       Ridgefield  CT        600    35   F      58 19-39               27:26.0      8:51/M
     357    Jim Cronin                        Waccabuc  NY          888    49   M      67 40-49               27:26.0      8:51/M
     358    Clayton Dunwell                   Providence  RI       1007    22   M      88 19-39               27:27.0      8:51/M
     359    Anne Gaston                       Wilton  CT            171    55   F       6 50-59               27:27.0      8:51/M
     360    Kerri Adakonis                    Ridgefield  CT        805    45   F      22 40-49               27:29.0      8:52/M
     361    Will Fitapatrick                                        916    26   M      89 19-39               27:30.0      8:52/M
     362    Jimmy Higgins                     New York  NY          402    32   M      90 19-39               27:30.0      8:52/M
     363    Joshua Carone                     Ridgefield  CT        382    12   M      13  0-12               27:31.0      8:53/M
     364    Christa Carone                    Ridgefield  CT        383    42   F      23 40-49               27:31.0      8:53/M
     365    Bill Donohue                      Ridgefield  CT        811    52   M      25 50-59               27:31.0      8:53/M
     366    Michael Lockwood                  Ridgefield  CT        792    51   M      26 50-59               27:34.0      8:54/M
     367    Daniel O'Connor                   Ridgefield  CT          6    18   M      27 16-18               27:36.0      8:54/M
     368    Peter Gilfilan                    Norwalk  CT           644    32   M      91 19-39               27:37.0      8:55/M
     369    Leigh Cuniberti                   Brookline  MA         315    36   F      59 19-39               27:38.0      8:55/M
     370    Patrick Philbin                   Fairfield  CT         835    52   M      27 50-59               27:40.0      8:55/M
     371    Sandy Kelliher                    New York  NY          913    31   F      60 19-39               27:40.0      8:55/M
     372    Mry Ellen Battipaglia                                   984    47   F                             27:40.0      8:55/M
     373    Anna Pivovaroff                   San Francisco  CA     785    32   F      61 19-39               27:41.0      8:56/M
     374    Allison Ross                      Cincinnati  OH        784    24   F      62 19-39               27:41.0      8:56/M
     375    Sarah Ellis                       Ridgefield  CT        598    24   F      63 19-39               27:41.0      8:56/M
     376    Spencer Casolo                    Ridgefield  CT        603    17   M      28 16-18               27:42.0      8:56/M
     377    Timothy Robinson                  Brookfield  CT        373    24   M      92 19-39               27:43.0      8:56/M
     378    Joseph Moorhead                   Ridgefield  CT        615    52   M      28 50-59               27:45.0      8:57/M
     379    Zach Bodner                       Ridgefield  CT        689    16   M      29 16-18               27:46.0      8:57/M
     380    Michael Schmidt                   Ridgefield  CT        752    23   M      93 19-39               27:47.0      8:58/M
     381    Thomas M Cardillo                 Bethel  CT            713    31   M      94 19-39               27:47.0      8:58/M
     382    Cullen McDonald                   Alexandria  VA        450    28   M      95 19-39               27:47.0      8:58/M
     383    Jessica Grasshoff                 Boston  MA             42    30   F      64 19-39               27:47.0      8:58/M
     384    Gillian Sheerin                   Ridgefield  CT         29         F       4  0-12               27:49.0      8:58/M
     385    Eddie Furth                       Stamford  CT          485    27   M      96 19-39               27:50.0      8:59/M
     386    Christine Marinaccio              Ridgefield  CT        765    41   F      24 40-49               27:50.0      8:59/M
     387    Lucy McIntyre                     Ridgefield  CT        334    21   F      65 19-39               27:51.0      8:59/M
     388    Meloday Malkin                    Redding  CT           960    20   F      66 19-39               27:52.0      8:59/M
     389    Susan Pratt                       Ridgefield  CT        305    41   F      25 40-49               27:52.0      8:59/M
     390    Britta Ware                       Pleasantville  NY     954    49   F      26 40-49               27:53.0      9:00/M
     391    Paul Van Der Horst                                      136     9   M                             27:53.0      9:00/M
392 Lynne Briody Ridgefield CT 243 48 F 27 40-49 27:55.0 9:00/M 393 Brittany Fitzgerald Ridgefield CT 68 20 F 67 19-39 27:55.0 9:00/M 394 Alexandra Fischer Stamford CT 267 12 F 5 0-12 27:56.0 9:01/M 395 John Fischer Stamford CT 266 47 M 68 40-49 27:56.0 9:01/M 396 Andrew Okrongly Ridgefield CT 368 23 M 97 19-39 27:57.0 9:01/M 397 David Okrongly Ridgefield CT 367 53 M 29 50-59 27:57.0 9:01/M 398 Keely Lockwood Ridgefield CT 794 15 F 14 13-15 27:58.0 9:01/M 399 Cara Lockwood Ridgefield CT 793 17 F 16 16-18 27:58.0 9:01/M 400 Edward Fitzgerald Norwalk CT 564 21 M 98 19-39 27:58.0 9:01/M 401 Omkar Ratnaparkhi Ridgefield CT 199 10 M 14 0-12 28:00.0 9:02/M 402 Eric Eisenkramer Ridgefield CT 951 36 M 99 19-39 28:00.0 9:02/M Total Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace 401 Paige Bernhardt Ridgefield CT 574 11 F 6 0-12 28:01.0 9:02/M 402 PJ Rychlik Ridgefield CT 581 12 M 15 0-12 28:01.0 9:02/M 403 Jared Donnelly Ridgefield CT 475 12 M 16 0-12 28:01.0 9:02/M 404 Anthony Munoz Derby CT 737 20 M 100 19-39 28:02.0 9:03/M 405 Michael Pucci Danbury CT 736 41 M 69 40-49 28:02.0 9:03/M 406 Terry Rychlik Ridgefield CT 560 44 M 70 40-49 28:04.0 9:03/M 407 Robert Montague Wilton CT 34 32 M 101 19-39 28:10.0 9:05/M 408 Douglas Jackson Danbury CT 1049 28 M 102 19-39 28:12.0 9:06/M 409 Sarah Meagher Staib Belford NJ 220 28 F 68 19-39 28:13.0 9:06/M 410 Sousa Valdemar Yorktown Heights N 636 48 M 71 40-49 28:14.0 9:06/M 411 Jennifer Williams Frederick MD 36 49 F 28 40-49 28:15.0 9:07/M 412 Jill Flavin Acton MA 139 50 F 7 50-59 28:15.0 9:07/M 413 Keith Wauters Acton MA 140 52 M 30 50-59 28:16.0 9:07/M 414 Leah Petrucelli Ridgefield CT 690 33 F 69 19-39 28:16.0 9:07/M 415 Jim Pratt Ridgefield CT 306 41 M 72 40-49 28:19.0 9:08/M 416 Dan Smuckler Ridgefield CT 881 49 M 73 40-49 28:20.0 9:08/M 417 Prashant Ratnaparkhi Ridgefield CT 1011 47 M 74 40-49 28:20.0 9:08/M 418 Margaret Bracken Ridgefield CT 565 26 F 70 19-39 28:21.0 9:09/M 419 Carrie Smuckler Ridgefield CT 880 36 F 71 19-39 28:21.0 9:09/M 420 Rosemary Froehlich Greenwich CT 165 44 F 29 40-49 28:22.0 9:09/M 421 Melissa Adams Ridgefield CT 906 43 F 30 40-49 28:22.0 9:09/M 422 Marc Waxler Pleasantville NY 1028 43 M 75 40-49 28:22.0 9:09/M 423 Matthew Valencia Pound Ridge NY 770 42 M 76 40-49 28:23.0 9:09/M 424 Alexandra Mele Ridgefield CT 346 26 F 72 19-39 28:23.0 9:09/M 425 Charlie Hess Wilton CT 592 12 M 17 0-12 28:24.0 9:10/M 426 Hilary Flanagan Ridgefield CT 362 42 F 31 40-49 28:24.0 9:10/M 427 Nicole Ciarcia Danbury CT 981 38 F 73 19-39 28:25.0 9:10/M 428 Kim Pucci Danbury CT 735 41 F 32 40-49 28:25.0 9:10/M 429 Skip Williamson Darien CT 726 57 M 31 50-59 28:26.0 9:10/M 430 Patrick Cropsey Ridgefield CT 1014 11 M 18 0-12 28:27.0 9:11/M 431 Amy Surkin Hoboken NJ 428 47 F 33 40-49 28:28.0 9:11/M 432 Shari Moroknek Ridgefield CT 21 48 F 34 40-49 28:30.0 9:12/M 433 Tanner Daubenspeck Ridgefield CT 755 11 M 19 0-12 28:31.0 9:12/M 434 Pam Higgins Ridgefield CT 438 58 F 8 50-59 28:31.0 9:12/M 435 Dennis McDonald Ridgefield CT 440 62 M 4 60-99 28:32.0 9:12/M 436 Susan Bard Redding CT 789 45 F 35 40-49 28:38.0 9:14/M 437 Alex Bernhardt Ridgefield CT 571 44 M 77 40-49 28:38.0 9:14/M 438 Frank Kelly South Salem NY 948 50 M 32 50-59 28:39.0 9:15/M 439 Deirdre Loftus Ridgefield CT 777 20 F 74 19-39 28:39.0 9:15/M 440 Gary Malbin Redding CT 961 57 M 33 50-59 28:40.0 9:15/M 441 Kathy Panageas Ridgefield CT 992 41 F 36 40-49 28:40.0 9:15/M 442 Sean Coughlin Jackson NJ 233 41 M 78 40-49 28:41.0 9:15/M 443 Erin Featherstone Old Saybrook CT 758 14 F 15 13-15 28:41.0 9:15/M 444 Rebecca Cuniberti Girdwood AK 397 28 F 75 19-39 28:41.0 9:15/M 445 Kathryn Barlow Ridgefield CT 798 11 F 7 0-12 28:42.0 9:15/M 446 Missy Arcidiacono Pleasantville NY 944 46 F 37 40-49 28:42.0 9:15/M 447 Loren Meyer Darien CT 920 38 M 103 19-39 28:43.0 9:16/M 448 Rick Moorhead Darien CT 284 51 M 34 50-59 28:47.0 9:17/M 449 Michel Van Der Horst Ridgefield CT 134 45 M 79 40-49 28:48.0 9:17/M 450 Elizabeth Jasminski Ridgefield CT 731 09 F 8 0-12 28:49.0 9:18/M 451 Ian Magill Ridgefield CT 830 12 M 20 0-12 28:50.0 9:18/M 452 Lesley Cotton Ridgefield CT 602 50 F 9 50-59 28:50.0 9:18/M 453 Christina Manto Ridgefield CT 854 25 F 76 19-39 28:50.0 9:18/M 454 Monika Nica Ridgefield CT 444 39 F 77 19-39 28:51.0 9:18/M 455 Dan Coleman Ridgefield CT 49 51 M 35 50-59 28:52.0 9:19/M 456 Dennis OConnell Ridgefield CT 570 53 M 36 50-59 28:52.0 9:19/M 457 William Hongach Ridgefield CT 589 10 M 21 0-12 28:53.0 9:19/M 458 Kevin Pressey Fairfield CT 631 20 M 104 19-39 28:53.0 9:19/M 459 Stacey Waxler Pleasantville NY 1027 44 F 38 40-49 28:54.0 9:19/M 460 Lori Hongach Ridgefield CT 588 34 F 78 19-39 28:54.0 9:19/M 461 Alexa Swainson Charlestown MA 611 30 F 79 19-39 28:54.0 9:19/M 462 Eric Barreveld Charlestown MA 612 27 M 105 19-39 28:54.0 9:19/M 463 Claire Thomson Ridgefield CT 365 19 F 80 19-39 28:55.0 9:20/M 464 Chris Cozens Ridgefield CT 883 11 M 22 0-12 28:55.0 9:20/M 465 Max Meyer Ridgefield CT 806 13 M 16 13-15 28:55.0 9:20/M 466 Walter Kobialka Wilton CT 815 28 M 106 19-39 28:56.0 9:20/M 467 Walter Williams Ridgefield CT 601 47 M 80 40-49 28:56.0 9:20/M 468 Desiree Cuniberti New York NY 724 33 F 81 19-39 29:00.0 9:21/M 469 Kristian Larson Stamford CT 616 32 M 107 19-39 29:00.0 9:21/M 470 Robert Lewis Ridgefield CT 938 64 M 5 60-99 29:01.0 9:22/M 471 Jen Swetzoff Brooklyn NY 82 31 F 82 19-39 29:05.0 9:23/M 472 Erik Mahland New York NY 936 35 M 108 19-39 29:06.0 9:23/M 473 Heather Feenan Ridgefield CT 937 21 F 83 19-39 29:06.0 9:23/M 474 Sheila Fox Ridgefield CT 394 49 F 39 40-49 29:07.0 9:24/M 475 Rose Donohue Ridgefield CT 813 15 F 16 13-15 29:08.0 9:24/M 476 Heather Mahland New York NY 935 32 F 84 19-39 29:08.0 9:24/M 477 John Marra Ridgefield CT 380 48 M 81 40-49 29:09.0 9:24/M 478 Kate Paulson Sherman CT 126 26 F 85 19-39 29:09.0 9:24/M 479 John Kasiewicz Redding CT 129 35 M 109 19-39 29:09.0 9:24/M 480 Maggie Orr Boston MA 48 25 F 86 19-39 29:10.0 9:25/M 481 Robert Jasminski Ridgefield CT 729 42 M 82 40-49 29:10.0 9:25/M 482 Diana Wood Charlotte NC 461 27 F 87 19-39 29:10.0 9:25/M 483 Jeanne Manto Ridgefield CT 853 51 F 10 50-59 29:11.0 9:25/M 484 John Kistler Wilton CT 886 52 M 37 50-59 29:12.0 9:25/M 485 Shirley Hughes Ridgefield CT 226 48 F 40 40-49 29:12.0 9:25/M 486 Andrea Atkins Ridgefield CT 790 39 F 88 19-39 29:13.0 9:25/M 487 Mike Atkins Ridgefield CT 791 44 M 83 40-49 29:13.0 9:25/M 488 James Schmiedel Brooklyn NY 399 29 M 110 19-39 29:15.0 9:26/M 489 Shannon Stainken Ridgefield CT 407 18 F 17 16-18 29:15.0 9:26/M 490 Scott Stainken Ridgefield CT 408 27 M 111 19-39 29:16.0 9:26/M 491 Douglas Nevins Ridgefield CT 826 31 M 112 19-39 29:16.0 9:26/M 492 Chris Scatterday Ridgefield CT 330 34 M 113 19-39 29:17.0 9:27/M 493 Brenna Creamer Ridgefield CT 1001 13 F 17 13-15 29:17.0 9:27/M 494 Susan McClane Ridgefield CT 360 45 F 41 40-49 29:18.0 9:27/M 495 Monique Class Ridgefield CT 858 48 F 42 40-49 29:18.0 9:27/M 496 Eliana Cohen Ridgefield CT 819 16 F 18 16-18 29:18.0 9:27/M 497 Leah Hanin Brooklyn NY 400 29 F 89 19-39 29:19.0 9:27/M 498 Caitlin Meagher Ridgefield CT 221 25 F 90 19-39 29:20.0 9:28/M 499 Jim Murphy Ridgefield CT 1015 59 M 38 50-59 29:22.0 9:28/M 500 Rebecca Smyth Ridgefield CT 260 21 F 91 19-39 29:23.0 9:29/M Total Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace 501 Tony Smyth Ridgefield CT 259 53 M 39 50-59 29:23.0 9:29/M 502 Lucy Peto Wilton CT 552 48 F 43 40-49 29:24.0 9:29/M 503 Michael E. Martin Ridgefield CT 523 54 M 40 50-59 29:25.0 9:29/M 504 Ryan Martin Ridgefield CT 524 20 M 114 19-39 29:25.0 9:29/M 505 Kerry Anne Ducey Ridgefield CT 748 46 F 44 40-49 29:26.0 9:30/M 506 Jeff Keane Darien CT 525 54 M 41 50-59 29:26.0 9:30/M 507 Bonnie Dewkett Ridgefield CT 265 32 F 92 19-39 29:27.0 9:30/M 508 Matthew Jarboe Danbury CT 486 38 M 115 19-39 29:28.0 9:30/M 509 Steve Knortz Ridgefield CT 105 55 M 42 50-59 29:29.0 9:31/M 510 Martha Morris Ridgefield CT 893 44 F 45 40-49 29:29.0 9:31/M 511 Theo Magill Ridgefield CT 829 12 M 23 0-12 29:30.0 9:31/M 512 Elizabeth Bayer Wilton CT 512 43 F 46 40-49 29:30.0 9:31/M 513 Jennifer Sitinas Ridgefield CT 84 43 F 47 40-49 29:37.0 9:33/M 514 Doug Christensen Ridgefield CT 536 49 M 84 40-49 29:38.0 9:34/M 515 Thomas Groves Ridgefield CT 882 10 M 24 0-12 29:38.0 9:34/M 516 Gwendolyn Ellis Ridgefield CT 584 13 F 18 13-15 29:39.0 9:34/M 517 Lisa Jagodzinski Ridgefield CT 857 33 F 93 19-39 29:44.0 9:35/M 518 Nancy Woods Wilton CT 1008 46 F 48 40-49 29:45.0 9:36/M 519 Bill Arnold Ridgefield CT 354 48 M 85 40-49 29:48.0 9:37/M 520 Karen Zuckerman Ridgefield CT 455 46 F 49 40-49 29:49.0 9:37/M 521 Leslie Chiodi Ridgefield CT 498 42 F 50 40-49 29:49.0 9:37/M 522 Jonas Krider Wilton CT 875 07 M 25 0-12 29:51.0 9:38/M 523 Paul Magill Ridgefield CT 828 49 M 86 40-49 29:53.0 9:38/M 524 Nicole Santos Ridgefield CT 814 35 F 94 19-39 29:54.0 9:39/M 525 Haley Creamer Ridgefield CT 1000 15 F 19 13-15 29:54.0 9:39/M 526 Suzanne Browne Pleasantville NY 943 44 F 51 40-49 29:55.0 9:39/M 527 Nancy Case Old Greenwich CT 449 50 F 11 50-59 29:56.0 9:39/M 528 Katie Downes-Angus Brooklyn NY 500 24 F 95 19-39 29:56.0 9:39/M 529 Patricia Burke Cos Cob CT 338 49 F 52 40-49 29:57.0 9:40/M 530 Terrie Kelleher White Plains NY 339 51 F 12 50-59 29:58.0 9:40/M 531 Barrett Brown Ridgefield CT 925 39 M 116 19-39 29:59.0 9:40/M 532 Jason Roberts Hingham MA 923 39 M 117 19-39 30:00.0 9:41/M 533 Matt Williamson Burlington KY 208 26 M 118 19-39 30:01.0 9:41/M 534 Terry Hastings Ridgefield CT 18 51 M 43 50-59 30:01.0 9:41/M 535 Mary Miller Ridgefield CT 320 60 F 3 60-99 30:02.0 9:41/M 536 Gabe Smock Redding CT 648 09 M 26 0-12 30:02.0 9:41/M 537 Meghan Linekin Ridgefield CT 674 16 F 19 16-18 30:04.0 9:42/M 538 Katie LaVigna Ridgefield CT 341 16 F 20 16-18 30:04.0 9:42/M 539 Brendan Kelly South Salem NY 945 19 M 119 19-39 30:04.0 9:42/M 540 Liam Kelly South Salem NY 947 13 M 17 13-15 30:05.0 9:42/M 541 Taylor Brand Ridgefield CT 917 11 F 9 0-12 30:05.0 9:42/M 542 Philip Brand Ridgefield CT 918 42 M 87 40-49 30:05.0 9:42/M 543 Calvin Keller Ridgefield CT 952 12 M 27 0-12 30:07.0 9:43/M 544 Aly Keller Ridgefield CT 949 19 F 96 19-39 30:08.0 9:43/M 545 Sandy Grannis Ridgefield CT 349 53 F 13 50-59 30:08.0 9:43/M 546 Ben Hudak Wilton CT 516 28 M 120 19-39 30:10.0 9:44/M 547 Kendall Grannis Ridgefield CT 350 18 F 21 16-18 30:11.0 9:44/M 548 Cristina Sullivan Magdison 545 41 F 30:11.0 9:44/M 548 Will Kistler Wilton CT 884 20 M 121 19-39 30:12.0 9:45/M 549 Andrew Scott Flat Rock NC 927 64 M 6 60-99 30:13.0 9:45/M 550 Stephen Clouse Ridgefield CT 31 13 M 18 13-15 30:13.0 9:45/M 551 Susan Carlucci Norwalk CT 657 38 F 97 19-39 30:14.0 9:45/M 552 Bruce Burdumy Ridgefield CT 343 54 M 44 50-59 30:14.0 9:45/M 553 Krista Panageas Ridgefield CT 991 11 F 10 0-12 30:18.0 9:46/M 554 Toby Soli Ridgefield CT 1042 39 F 98 19-39 30:19.0 9:47/M 555 Scott Sanderude Ridgefield CT 867 50 M 45 50-59 30:19.0 9:47/M 556 Tim Pottorff West Dundee IL 114 45 M 88 40-49 30:21.0 9:47/M 557 Tina Jackse Ridgefield CT 481 47 F 53 40-49 30:21.0 9:47/M 558 Kelly Galvin Ridgefield CT 194 51 F 14 50-59 30:21.0 9:47/M 559 Bob Galvin Ridgefield CT 193 52 M 46 50-59 30:23.0 9:48/M 560 Kate Jacullo Ridgefield CT 687 53 F 15 50-59 30:27.0 9:49/M 561 Hope Eiseman Harrison NY 235 53 F 16 50-59 30:27.0 9:49/M 562 Matthew Karashik Ridgefield CT 639 17 M 30 16-18 30:28.0 9:50/M 563 Caitlin Smith New York NY 58 28 F 99 19-39 30:30.0 9:50/M 564 Liz McMahon Ridgefield CT 625 54 F 17 50-59 30:32.0 9:51/M 565 Kate Stallfort Wilton CT 827 51 F 18 50-59 30:34.0 9:52/M 566 Bryan Urban Redding CT 911 19 M 122 19-39 30:35.0 9:52/M 567 William Urban Redding CT 910 52 M 47 50-59 30:35.0 9:52/M 568 Sean Fitzgerald Ridgefield CT 69 20 M 123 19-39 30:36.0 9:52/M 569 Kelley Fitzgerald Ridgefield CT 567 22 F 100 19-39 30:37.0 9:53/M 570 Mary Henwood-Klotz Ridgefield CT 99 48 F 54 40-49 30:37.0 9:53/M 571 John Clouse Ridgefield CT 32 15 M 19 13-15 30:38.0 9:53/M 572 Kate Grusky Harrison NY 238 16 F 22 16-18 30:38.0 9:53/M 573 Robert Grusky Harrison NY 236 53 M 48 50-59 30:39.0 9:53/M 574 Leah Cohen Ridgefield CT 818 50 F 19 50-59 30:39.0 9:53/M 575 Nicholas Lindsay-Jones Ridgefield CT 321 32 M 124 19-39 30:40.0 9:54/M 576 Scott Brenner Ridgefield CT 660 45 M 89 40-49 30:40.0 9:54/M 577 Colleen Scott Ridgefield CT 17 27 F 101 19-39 30:42.0 9:54/M 578 Peggy Anmuth South Salem NY 90 58 F 20 50-59 30:43.0 9:55/M 579 Lindsay Anmuth Brooklyn NY 271 28 F 102 19-39 30:45.0 9:55/M 580 Bryce Maher Ridgefield CT 1046 16 M 31 16-18 30:46.0 9:55/M 581 Kara Sperry Ridgefield CT 80 27 F 103 19-39 30:52.0 9:57/M 582 Taylor Sperry Ridgefield CT 398 22 F 104 19-39 30:52.0 9:57/M 583 Bill Hatchel Wilton CT 515 65 M 7 60-99 30:52.0 9:57/M 584 Nick Donofrio Ridgefield CT 107 66 M 8 60-99 30:52.0 9:57/M 585 Mary O'Connor Ridgefield CT 4 24 F 105 19-39 30:53.0 9:58/M 586 David Sarath Ridgefield CT 421 53 M 49 50-59 30:53.0 9:58/M 587 Jennifer Hart Wilton CT 430 47 F 55 40-49 30:53.0 9:58/M 588 Jeremy Runk Ridgefield CT 318 33 F 106 19-39 30:54.0 9:58/M 589 Terri Reily Ridgefield CT 138 53 F 21 50-59 30:54.0 9:58/M 590 Elizabeth Gallo Ridgefield CT 463 39 F 107 19-39 30:54.0 9:58/M 591 Katie Linekin Ridgefield CT 676 12 F 11 0-12 30:55.0 9:58/M 592 Gunter Beutter Wilton CT 130 52 M 50 50-59 30:55.0 9:58/M 593 Meghan Gabriel Norwalk CT 645 35 F 108 19-39 30:58.0 9:59/M 594 Chris Adams Ridgefield CT 907 44 M 90 40-49 30:59.0 10:00/M 595 Brenda Schultz Ridgefield CT 16 54 F 22 50-59 30:59.0 10:00/M 596 Joel Brewer Fairfield CT 624 39 M 125 19-39 31:04.0 10:01/M 597 Palle Juel 06560 Valbonne FRA 111 66 M 9 60-99 31:07.0 10:02/M 598 Paul Whalen South Salem NY 110 63 M 10 60-99 31:09.0 10:03/M 599 Liza Arguelles-Brady Jersey City NJ 121 40 F 56 40-49 31:11.0 10:04/M 600 Michael Heller Ridgefield CT 671 11 M 28 0-12 31:12.0 10:04/M Total Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace 601 Sophie Gaston Wilton CT 175 13 F 20 13-15 31:13.0 10:04/M 602 Fred Gaston Wilton CT 170 52 M 51 50-59 31:14.0 10:05/M 603 Elizabeth Runk Ridgefield CT 317 33 F 109 19-39 31:15.0 10:05/M 604 Jennifer Sauer Sunnyside NY 928 34 F 110 19-39 31:16.0 10:05/M 605 Daniel Scott Sunnyside NY 929 34 M 126 19-39 31:16.0 10:05/M 606 Lauren Linekin Ridgefield CT 675 13 F 21 13-15 31:17.0 10:05/M 607 Sara McTigue LaGrange IL 490 14 F 22 13-15 31:17.0 10:05/M 608 Jared Shahid New York NY 763 28 M 127 19-39 31:18.0 10:06/M 609 Lacey Berger New York NY 60 24 F 111 19-39 31:18.0 10:06/M 610 David Sherriff Ridgefield CT 75 51 M 52 50-59 31:19.0 10:06/M 611 Brooke Thaler Ridgefield CT 725 37 F 112 19-39 31:19.0 10:06/M 612 Amy Margulies Ridgefield CT 727 38 F 113 19-39 31:20.0 10:06/M 613 Duncan McIntyre Ridgefield CT 333 23 M 128 19-39 31:20.0 10:06/M 614 Katharyn Lowe Ridgefield CT 336 21 F 114 19-39 31:21.0 10:07/M 615 Carol Ann Malinowski Ridgefield CT 301 52 F 23 50-59 31:21.0 10:07/M 616 Diane Malinowski Ridgefield CT 303 54 F 24 50-59 31:22.0 10:07/M 617 Rosemary Brown North Salem NY 503 44 F 57 40-49 31:23.0 10:07/M 618 Mary McCarty-Mogil Goldens Bridge NY 1033 51 F 25 50-59 31:23.0 10:07/M 619 Glori Norwitt Ridgefield CT 14 41 F 58 40-49 31:24.0 10:08/M 620 Eric Diana Ridgefield CT 980 40 M 91 40-49 31:24.0 10:08/M 621 Kathleen Lott Ridgefield CT 312 15 F 23 13-15 31:26.0 10:08/M 622 Erica Swainson Chicago IL 610 24 F 115 19-39 31:27.0 10:09/M 623 Max Delahanty Danbury CT 282 22 M 129 19-39 31:32.0 10:10/M 624 Jim Delahanty Danbury CT 283 53 M 53 50-59 31:33.0 10:11/M 625 Sandy Kalriess Ridgefield CT 1002 58 F 26 50-59 31:34.0 10:11/M 626 Kelly Damron Ridgefield CT 632 45 F 59 40-49 31:34.0 10:11/M 627 Alexandra Damron Ridgefield CT 633 12 F 12 0-12 31:34.0 10:11/M 628 Paul Klein Ridgefield CT 859 57 M 54 50-59 31:38.0 10:12/M 629 Kelly McGrath Ridgefield CT 215 20 F 116 19-39 31:40.0 10:13/M 630 Brenna Meagher Ridgefield CT 222 21 F 117 19-39 31:40.0 10:13/M 631 Jacque Hudak Wilton CT 517 28 F 118 19-39 31:44.0 10:14/M 632 Loma Swett Fairlawn OH 471 56 F 27 50-59 31:47.0 10:15/M 633 Deborah Goldstein South Salem NY 902 39 F 119 19-39 31:48.0 10:15/M 634 Lisa Van Etten Cross River NY 903 43 F 60 40-49 31:51.0 10:16/M 635 Rebecca Heus Ridgefield CT 24 24 F 120 19-39 31:53.0 10:17/M 636 Kimberly Schulman Croton on Hudson N 782 29 F 121 19-39 31:56.0 10:18/M 637 Michelle Pambianchi Ridgefield CT 57 27 F 122 19-39 31:56.0 10:18/M 638 Daniel Hafford New York NY 322 27 M 130 19-39 31:56.0 10:18/M 639 Chris Jarboe Norwalk CT 358 47 M 92 40-49 31:57.0 10:18/M 640 Kate McPartland Bethel CT 968 33 F 123 19-39 31:57.0 10:18/M 641 Jillian Elliott Ridgefield CT 1016 30 F 124 19-39 31:57.0 10:18/M 642 Melody Guerrero Ridgefield CT 876 29 F 125 19-39 31:59.0 10:19/M 643 MacKenzie Krider Wilton CT 874 10 F 13 0-12 32:18.0 10:25/M 644 Jim Paulson Wilton CT 128 30 M 131 19-39 32:19.0 10:25/M 645 Michael Williams Wilton CT 530 13 M 20 13-15 32:20.0 10:26/M 646 Rob Williams Wilton CT 528 49 M 93 40-49 32:20.0 10:26/M 647 Peter Carvalho Jersey City NJ 185 29 M 132 19-39 32:20.0 10:26/M 648 Jackie Shorrock Ridgefield CT 403 24 F 126 19-39 32:21.0 10:26/M 649 Katy Reid Ridgefield CT 405 26 F 127 19-39 32:21.0 10:26/M 650 Donna Frattini-Cox Massapequa Park NY 595 58 F 28 50-59 32:22.0 10:26/M 651 Alison Hood Ridgefield CT 989 46 F 61 40-49 32:24.0 10:27/M 652 Alyssa Gagnon Ridgefield CT 721 09 F 14 0-12 32:24.0 10:27/M 653 Patrick Gagnon Ridgefield CT 719 41 M 94 40-49 32:25.0 10:27/M 654 Salli Frattini-Hess Wilton CT 591 52 F 29 50-59 32:26.0 10:28/M 655 Joe Sondheimer Ridgefield CT 177 32 M 133 19-39 32:27.0 10:28/M 656 Tracy Darmofal Redding CT 504 33 F 128 19-39 32:28.0 10:28/M 657 Bogdan Nica Ridgefield CT 447 39 M 134 19-39 32:28.0 10:28/M 658 Daniel Nica Ridgefield CT 446 08 M 29 0-12 32:29.0 10:29/M 659 Barbara Keefe Ridgefield CT 740 58 F 30 50-59 32:31.0 10:29/M 660 Jessica Salwen Ridgefield CT 738 24 F 129 19-39 32:33.0 10:30/M 661 Marlys Rizzi Ridgefield CT 327 57 F 31 50-59 32:34.0 10:30/M 662 Jeanette Campo Ridgefield CT 448 35 F 130 19-39 32:35.0 10:31/M 663 Kristof Kloeckner Ridgefield CT 821 55 M 55 50-59 32:36.0 10:31/M 664 Ally Livingston Ridgefield CT 646 13 F 24 13-15 32:36.0 10:31/M 665 Sarah Wilson Ridgefield CT 700 13 F 25 13-15 32:36.0 10:31/M 666 Mike Loftus Ridgefield CT 780 52 M 56 50-59 32:37.0 10:31/M 667 Jane Sarath Ridgefield CT 420 46 F 62 40-49 32:37.0 10:31/M 668 Jack Kaferle Ridgefield CT 499 63 M 11 60-99 32:41.0 10:33/M 669 Liane Bernard Redding CT 411 51 F 32 50-59 32:42.0 10:33/M 670 Liz Ehinger Ridgefield CT 299 19 F 131 19-39 32:42.0 10:33/M 671 Jessica Bova Ridgefield CT 255 20 F 132 19-39 32:43.0 10:33/M 672 Katie Florio Wildwood IL 978 39 F 133 19-39 32:46.0 10:34/M 673 Olivia Harold Ridgefield CT 200 20 F 134 19-39 32:48.0 10:35/M 674 Kelley ODay Redding CT 93 42 F 63 40-49 32:49.0 10:35/M 675 Lee Dunn Redding CT 94 45 M 95 40-49 32:50.0 10:35/M 676 Nancy Knortz Ridgefield CT 137 51 F 33 50-59 32:55.0 10:37/M 677 Dwight Edwards Ridgefield CT 370 45 M 96 40-49 32:57.0 10:38/M 678 Meg Stoop Ridgefield CT 286 44 F 64 40-49 32:57.0 10:38/M 679 Lauren Swett Ridgefield CT 466 23 F 135 19-39 32:58.0 10:38/M 680 Sara Donnelly Ridgefield CT 474 15 F 26 13-15 33:01.0 10:39/M 681 Emma Butturini Ridgefield CT 302 14 F 27 13-15 33:01.0 10:39/M 682 Jessica Handley Stamford CT 904 37 F 136 19-39 33:02.0 10:39/M 683 Tom Needham Ridgefield CT 274 48 M 97 40-49 33:02.0 10:39/M 684 Maelina Frattaroli S. Salem NY 89 27 F 137 19-39 33:07.0 10:41/M 685 Linda Stripp Williamstown MA 962 41 F 65 40-49 33:08.0 10:41/M 686 Katherine McGerald Ridgefield CT 179 36 F 138 19-39 33:10.0 10:42/M 687 Stephanie Cahill Ridgefield CT 577 40 F 66 40-49 33:15.0 10:44/M 688 Meryl Harold Washington DC 786 27 F 139 19-39 33:15.0 10:44/M 689 Michael Moen Brookfield CT 732 43 M 98 40-49 33:16.0 10:44/M 690 Gary Bingham Danbury CT 117 51 M 57 50-59 33:19.0 10:45/M 691 Andrew Fitzgerald Norwalk CT 563 18 M 32 16-18 33:21.0 10:45/M 692 Adam Delmolino Arlington MA 12 37 M 135 19-39 33:22.0 10:46/M 693 Noa Heyman Brooklyn NY 250 37 F 140 19-39 33:22.0 10:46/M 694 Patrick Moore Ridgefield CT 623 36 M 136 19-39 33:22.0 10:46/M 695 Jacey Higgins Ridgefield CT 442 28 F 141 19-39 33:23.0 10:46/M 696 Joseph Krider Wilton CT 873 43 M 99 40-49 33:24.0 10:46/M 697 LeAnn Rogers Ridgefield CT 901 45 F 67 40-49 33:25.0 10:47/M 698 Payton Creamer Ridgefield CT 1003 11 F 15 0-12 33:26.0 10:47/M 699 Paige Meyer Darien CT 921 37 F 142 19-39 33:27.0 10:47/M 700 Robyn Roof New York NY 548 49 F 68 40-49 33:27.0 10:47/M Total Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace 701 Claire Byl Ridgefield CT 550 19 F 143 19-39 33:28.0 10:48/M 702 Michael Byl Ridgefield CT 547 50 M 58 50-59 33:29.0 10:48/M 703 Terrence McNicholas Norwalk CT 132 31 M 137 19-39 33:30.0 10:48/M 704 Jennifer Scott Ridgefield CT 292 46 F 69 40-49 33:31.0 10:49/M 705 Erin Venturato Newark DE 627 24 F 144 19-39 33:33.0 10:49/M 706 Becky Burdumy Ridgefield CT 344 49 F 70 40-49 33:34.0 10:50/M 707 Terence O'Connell Stamford CT 182 55 M 59 50-59 33:35.0 10:50/M 708 Joanne Loftus Ridgefield CT 776 51 F 34 50-59 33:35.0 10:50/M 709 Anne O'Connell Stamford CT 183 48 F 71 40-49 33:36.0 10:50/M 710 Kendall Byl Ridgefield CT 549 21 F 145 19-39 33:37.0 10:51/M 711 Marty Avallone Wilton CT 96 50 M 60 50-59 33:38.0 10:51/M 712 Hannah Smock Pound Ridge NY 987 14 F 28 13-15 33:45.0 10:53/M 713 Reid Englert Ridgefield CT 1038 10 M 30 0-12 33:46.0 10:54/M 714 Kevin Blocker Charlotte NC 462 33 M 138 19-39 33:48.0 10:54/M 715 James Robinson Ridgefield CT 277 45 M 100 40-49 33:49.0 10:55/M 716 JR Sanderude Ridgefield CT 869 50 F 35 50-59 33:52.0 10:55/M 717 Zoe Sousa Yorktown Heights N 637 47 F 72 40-49 34:02.0 10:59/M 718 Annabel Briody Ridgefield CT 66 10 F 16 0-12 34:03.0 10:59/M 719 Julia Wilson Ridgefield CT 701 14 F 29 13-15 34:04.0 10:59/M 720 Sherry Briody Ridgefield CT 64 42 F 73 40-49 34:08.0 11:01/M 721 Joanna Sherriff Ridgefield CT 74 35 F 146 19-39 34:11.0 11:02/M 722 JT Trainor Redding CT 955 44 M 101 40-49 34:17.0 11:04/M 723 Lestina Trainor Redding CT 956 41 F 74 40-49 34:18.0 11:04/M 724 Ellen Tarsi Ridgefield CT 163 58 F 36 50-59 34:18.0 11:04/M 725 Mike Baker Cary NC 816 41 M 102 40-49 34:19.0 11:04/M 726 Sandy Linekin Ridgefield CT 672 48 F 75 40-49 34:24.0 11:06/M 727 Christina Calabro Ridgefield CT 316 40 F 76 40-49 34:27.0 11:07/M 728 Erin Fitzgerald Ridgefield CT 70 25 F 147 19-39 34:27.0 11:07/M 729 Conor O'Brien Ridgefield CT 159 21 M 139 19-39 34:28.0 11:07/M 730 Courtney Killeen Brookfield CT 44 10 F 17 0-12 34:29.0 11:07/M 731 Shelley Fitzgerald Towson MD 508 38 F 148 19-39 34:31.0 11:08/M 732 Kristine LaVigna Ridgefield CT 340 45 F 77 40-49 34:33.0 11:09/M 733 McGee McDonald Alexandria VA 451 24 F 149 19-39 34:36.0 11:10/M 734 Chelsea Higgins Ridgefield CT 795 29 F 150 19-39 34:37.0 11:10/M 735 Rebecca Moen Brookfield CT 734 10 F 18 0-12 34:39.0 11:11/M 736 Ray Robinson Ridgefield CT 279 13 M 21 13-15 34:46.0 11:13/M 737 Kara Manis Burlington KY 207 27 F 151 19-39 34:47.0 11:13/M 738 Allison Daugherty Smith Cross River NY 142 46 F 78 40-49 34:49.0 11:14/M 739 Laura Kent Ridgefield CT 210 19 F 152 19-39 34:50.0 11:14/M 740 Alex Tuccio Ridgefield CT 863 18 M 33 16-18 34:51.0 11:15/M 741 Alicia DeLalla Ridgefield CT 832 16 F 23 16-18 34:52.0 11:15/M 742 Mary McArdle Stamford CT 502 49 F 79 40-49 34:54.0 11:15/M 743 Rich Mould Bethel CT 926 37 M 140 19-39 35:17.0 11:23/M 744 Max Stafford Ridgefield CT 583 09 M 31 0-12 35:19.0 11:24/M 745 Will Needham Ridgefield CT 275 12 M 32 0-12 35:19.0 11:24/M 746 Ken Dowling Ridgefield CT 91 49 M 103 40-49 35:20.0 11:24/M 747 Stephanie Luedke Ridgefield CT 844 39 F 153 19-39 35:21.0 11:24/M 748 Kym Lahr Berkeley Heights N 702 40 F 80 40-49 35:21.0 11:24/M 749 Michelle Deane Ridgefield CT 291 43 F 81 40-49 35:22.0 11:25/M 750 John Smith 847 40 M 104 40-49 35:23.0 11:25/M 751 Becky Smith 846 41 F 82 40-49 35:23.0 11:25/M 752 Jack Englert Ridgefield CT 1013 08 M 33 0-12 35:31.0 11:27/M 753 Andrew Bornstein Ridgefield CT 898 11 M 34 0-12 35:32.0 11:28/M 754 Alex Bornstein Ridgefield CT 897 08 M 35 0-12 35:34.0 11:28/M 755 Jill Bornstein Ridgefield CT 896 43 F 83 40-49 35:39.0 11:30/M 756 Courtney Cahill Ridgefield CT 703 25 F 154 19-39 35:41.0 11:31/M 757 Julie Cahill Ridgefield CT 704 14 F 30 13-15 35:42.0 11:31/M 758 Bradley Hales Fineview NY 1024 8 M 36 0-12 35:43.0 11:31/M 759 Kurt Hales Fineview NY 1023 43 M 105 40-49 35:43.0 11:31/M 760 Amy Reunert Ridgefield CT 167 16 F 24 16-18 35:45.0 11:32/M 761 Diane Reunert Ridgefield CT 166 48 F 84 40-49 35:49.0 11:33/M 762 Philip Reunert Ridgefield CT 807 52 M 61 50-59 35:50.0 11:34/M 763 Eileen Cunningham Ridgefield CT 668 48 F 85 40-49 35:51.0 11:34/M 764 Courtney Gutierrez Ridgefield CT 543 29 F 155 19-39 35:58.0 11:36/M 765 Raymond Gutierrez Ridgefield CT 544 56 M 62 50-59 36:01.0 11:37/M 766 Eilis Meagher Ridgefield CT 223 20 F 156 19-39 36:01.0 11:37/M 767 Ann O'Brien Ridgefield CT 511 44 F 86 40-49 36:03.0 11:38/M 768 Karine Hils Ridgefield CT 45 42 F 87 40-49 36:12.0 11:41/M 769 Katie Doucet Guilford CT 538 40 F 88 40-49 36:13.0 11:41/M 770 Laura Riley Bethel CT 914 31 F 157 19-39 36:14.0 11:41/M 771 Tim Kirk Bethel CT 714 32 M 141 19-39 36:20.0 11:43/M 772 Tripp Needham Ridgefield CT 276 10 M 37 0-12 36:25.0 11:45/M 773 Liz Stafford Ridgefield CT 25 46 F 89 40-49 36:26.0 11:45/M 774 Andrea Rowan Ridgefield CT 1017 41 F 90 40-49 36:27.0 11:45/M 775 Laura Donnelly Ridgefield CT 473 41 F 91 40-49 36:28.0 11:46/M 776 Allison Burke Ridgefield CT 79 45 F 92 40-49 36:29.0 11:46/M 777 Peter Rychlik Ridgefield CT 582 46 M 106 40-49 36:32.0 11:47/M 778 Noreen Killeen Brookfield CT 43 44 F 93 40-49 36:34.0 11:48/M 779 Robert Nelson Arlington VA 149 65 M 12 60-99 36:34.0 11:48/M 780 Gayle Leonard Ridgefield CT 231 42 F 94 40-49 36:34.0 11:48/M 781 Jenna Leonard Ridgefield CT 232 10 F 19 0-12 36:35.0 11:48/M 782 Garrett Nelson Richmond VA 160 32 M 142 19-39 36:35.0 11:48/M 783 Carli Nelson Richmond VA 161 29 F 158 19-39 36:36.0 11:48/M 784 Paul Vier Ridgefield CT 940 57 M 63 50-59 36:36.0 11:48/M 785 Rachel D'Antonio Ridgefield CT 144 37 F 159 19-39 36:39.0 11:49/M 786 Paul Breitenbach Wilton CT 850 41 M 107 40-49 36:48.0 11:52/M 787 John Clements Ridgefield CT 268 46 M 108 40-49 36:49.0 11:53/M 788 Isabella Critchell Ridgefield CT 557 11 F 20 0-12 36:52.0 11:54/M 789 Christine Conklin Ridgefield CT 27 46 F 95 40-49 36:53.0 11:54/M 790 David Walker Ridgefield CT 640 58 M 64 50-59 36:53.0 11:54/M 791 Maria Joyce Ridgefield CT 388 56 F 37 50-59 36:54.0 11:54/M 792 Zoe Smock Pound Ridge NY 988 17 F 25 16-18 36:57.0 11:55/M 793 Claire Harding-Keefe Brewster NY 422 45 F 96 40-49 36:57.0 11:55/M 794 Mark Baker Ridgefield CT 836 46 M 109 40-49 37:01.0 11:56/M 795 Will Baker Ridgefield CT 839 09 M 38 0-12 37:01.0 11:56/M 796 Ben Baker Ridgefield CT 838 11 M 39 0-12 37:01.0 11:56/M 797 Janice Elsesser Ridgefield CT 837 50 F 38 50-59 37:01.0 11:56/M 798 Lori Bova Ridgefield CT 254 53 F 39 50-59 37:01.0 11:56/M 799 Annie Hartigan Pound Ridge NY 3 70 F 4 60-99 37:01.0 11:56/M 800 Kara Whelan South Salem NY 693 35 F 160 19-39 37:01.0 11:56/M Total Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace 801 Albert Golebiowski Brewster NY 1020 51 M 65 50-59 37:01.0 11:56/M 802 John Swainson Ridgefield CT 609 57 M 66 50-59 37:02.0 11:57/M 803 Linda Swainson Ridgefield CT 608 55 F 40 50-59 37:02.0 11:57/M 804 Kathleen Tepfer Ridgefield CT 684 53 F 41 50-59 37:02.0 11:57/M 805 Toni Veteri Ridgefield CT 479 27 F 161 19-39 37:06.0 11:58/M 806 Ken Meagher Ridgefield CT 218 57 M 67 50-59 37:06.0 11:58/M 807 Patty Garst Ridgefield CT 808 45 F 97 40-49 37:10.0 11:59/M 808 Kimberly Carnevale Somerville MA 133 30 F 162 19-39 37:10.0 11:59/M 809 Kelly-Beth Walsh Norwalk CT 131 28 F 163 19-39 37:10.0 11:59/M 810 Jessica Flynn Danbury CT 705 34 F 164 19-39 37:10.0 11:59/M 811 Mary Doris White Plains NY 706 28 F 165 19-39 37:10.0 11:59/M 812 Mary Harrison Brewster NY 348 40 F 98 40-49 37:11.0 12:00/M 813 Jennifer Coughlin Jackson NJ 234 41 F 99 40-49 37:15.0 12:01/M 814 Liam Greenan Ridgefield CT 865 12 M 40 0-12 37:16.0 12:01/M 815 Felix Kaye North Salem NY 635 09 M 41 0-12 37:17.0 12:02/M 816 Nancy Kaye North Salem NY 51 38 F 166 19-39 37:18.0 12:02/M 817 Bridget Gillenwater New York NY 364 23 F 167 19-39 37:24.0 12:04/M 818 Kate McTigue LaGrange IL 491 14 F 31 13-15 37:25.0 12:04/M 819 Mia Lott Ridgefield CT 311 14 F 32 13-15 37:25.0 12:04/M 820 Christina Rosica Bethel CT 915 31 F 168 19-39 37:26.0 12:05/M 821 Jennifer Calandrino Bethel CT 240 30 F 169 19-39 37:26.0 12:05/M 822 Amanda Maiorano Ridgefield CT 351 25 F 170 19-39 37:27.0 12:05/M 823 Stephanie Rizzi Ridgefield CT 328 19 F 171 19-39 37:31.0 12:06/M 824 Richard Smith Ridgefield CT 326 60 M 13 60-99 37:32.0 12:06/M 825 Caroline Suozzi Ridgefield CT 749 11 F 21 0-12 37:32.0 12:06/M 826 Zachary Cameron Ridgefield CT 379 13 M 22 13-15 37:36.0 12:08/M 827 Gabby Kahn Bethel CT 866 10 F 22 0-12 37:37.0 12:08/M 828 Grace Lange Danbury CT 775 10 F 23 0-12 37:38.0 12:08/M 829 Kristin Lange Danbury CT 774 43 F 100 40-49 37:50.0 12:12/M 830 Linda Cameron Ridgefield CT 377 42 F 101 40-49 37:54.0 12:14/M 831 Kacey Daubenspeck Ridgefield CT 756 40 F 102 40-49 37:54.0 12:14/M 832 Meaghan Pottorf West Dundee IL 115 41 F 103 40-49 37:57.0 12:15/M 833 Susan Tuccio Ridgefield CT 860 45 F 104 40-49 38:01.0 12:16/M 834 Hunter Tuccio Ridgefield CT 864 16 M 34 16-18 38:02.0 12:16/M 835 Les Kurian Pound Ridge NY 205 70 M 14 60-99 38:03.0 12:16/M 836 Suzanne Patafio Ridgefield CT 788 47 F 105 40-49 38:04.0 12:17/M 837 Elizabeth Mele Ridgefield CT 480 27 F 172 19-39 38:09.0 12:18/M 838 Briana Barron Fairfield CT 247 21 F 173 19-39 38:10.0 12:19/M 839 Kim Barron Fairfield CT 246 47 F 106 40-49 38:11.0 12:19/M 840 Lisa O'Neill Weston CT 1030 38 F 174 19-39 38:12.0 12:19/M 841 Karen Brenner Ridgefield CT 659 45 F 107 40-49 38:14.0 12:20/M 842 Jeff Angus New Canaan CT 977 55 M 68 50-59 38:16.0 12:21/M 843 Jared Schulman Croton on Hudson N 309 31 M 143 19-39 38:17.0 12:21/M 844 Grace Hartigan Sherborn MA 971 09 F 24 0-12 38:45.0 12:30/M 845 Jessica Hartigan Sherborn MA 970 32 F 175 19-39 38:46.0 12:30/M 846 Chris Hartigan Sherborn MA 972 40 M 110 40-49 38:53.0 12:33/M 847 Hunt Meuse Warrenton VA 426 09 M 42 0-12 39:03.0 12:36/M 848 Korrine Capossela Arlington VA 586 28 F 176 19-39 39:03.0 12:36/M 849 Nicole Capossela Arlington VA 585 31 F 177 19-39 39:03.0 12:36/M 850 Colleen Suozzi Ridgefield CT 750 40 F 108 40-49 39:19.0 12:41/M 851 Samantha Bennett Baltimore MD 40 31 F 178 19-39 39:19.0 12:41/M 852 Claribel Ortega Ridgefield CT 746 27 F 179 19-39 39:21.0 12:42/M 853 Patty Mullins Ridgefield CT 834 45 F 109 40-49 39:24.0 12:43/M 854 Elizabeth Mullins Washington DC 833 42 F 110 40-49 39:31.0 12:45/M 855 Kate Black Ridgefield CT 216 27 F 180 19-39 39:33.0 12:45/M 856 Carly Bennett Baltimore MD 366 26 F 181 19-39 39:33.0 12:45/M 857 Juliana Boldt Ridgefield CT 587 25 F 182 19-39 39:34.0 12:46/M 858 Brianne Staysniak Norwalk CT 211 27 F 183 19-39 39:34.0 12:46/M 859 Bob Schmiedel Ridgefield CT 1009 58 M 69 50-59 39:35.0 12:46/M 860 LeRoy Crocker Ridgefield CT 900 70 M 15 60-99 39:35.0 12:46/M 861 Vivian Hahn Ridgefield CT 1019 35 F 184 19-39 39:42.0 12:48/M 862 Kyra Linekin Ridgefield CT 1037 09 F 25 0-12 40:01.0 12:55/M 863 Ed Linekin Ridgefield CT 673 48 M 111 40-49 40:03.0 12:55/M 864 Ridgefield High School Tiger Ridgefield CT 924 17 M 35 16-18 40:52.0 13:11/M 865 Samantha Critchell Ridgefield CT 556 40 F 111 40-49 41:19.0 13:20/M 866 Trey Sutherland Alexandria VA 879 16 M 36 16-18 41:27.0 13:22/M 867 Jennifer Sutherland Alexandria VA 877 45 F 112 40-49 41:28.0 13:23/M 868 Gigi Weiss Ridgefield CT 889 41 F 113 40-49 42:13.0 13:37/M 869 Issy Caporale Ridgefield CT 493 F 26 0-12 42:13.0 13:37/M 870 Patrice Butala Ridgefield CT 249 41 F 114 40-49 42:16.0 13:38/M 871 Melinda Andreson Ridgefield CT 287 40 F 115 40-49 42:40.0 13:46/M 872 Carl Andreson Ridgefield CT 290 42 M 112 40-49 42:42.0 13:46/M 873 Joanne Murray Ridgefield CT 78 49 F 116 40-49 42:45.0 13:47/M 874 Elise Murray Boston MA 77 22 F 185 19-39 42:45.0 13:47/M 875 Michael Murray Ridgefield CT 76 49 M 113 40-49 42:46.0 13:48/M 876 Tommy McTigue LaGrange IL 492 12 M 43 0-12 42:58.0 13:52/M 877 John Mctigue LaGrange IL 488 44 M 114 40-49 43:00.0 13:52/M 878 Laura McTigue LaGrange IL 489 44 F 117 40-49 43:01.0 13:53/M 879 Emily Venturato Ridgefield CT 824 25 F 186 19-39 43:17.0 13:58/M 880 Stephanie Burns Ridgefield CT 83 64 F 5 60-99 43:27.0 14:01/M 881 Ellen Malmon Redding CT 628 45 F 118 40-49 43:55.0 14:10/M 882 Beth Meagher Ridgefield CT 219 57 F 42 50-59 43:57.0 14:11/M 883 Emma Scott Ridgefield CT 294 13 F 33 13-15 44:21.0 14:18/M 884 Sue Murphy Ridgefield CT 580 59 F 43 50-59 44:21.0 14:18/M 885 Debbie Funk Ridgefield CT 441 60 F 6 60-99 44:21.0 14:18/M 886 Jill Teich South Salem NY 487 48 F 119 40-49 44:22.0 14:19/M 887 Art Tuccio Ridgefield CT 862 47 M 115 40-49 44:57.0 14:30/M 888 John Butala Ridgefield CT 248 47 F 120 40-49 45:54.0 14:48/M 889 Debra Jones Redding CT 1034 42 F 121 40-49 46:51.0 15:07/M 890 Nancy Westington Ridgefield CT 553 48 F 122 40-49 47:23.0 15:17/M 891 Jerry Richter Ridgefield CT 59 60 M 16 60-99 47:55.0 15:27/M 892 Hattie Herman Ridgefield CT 369 45 F 123 40-49 49:45.0 16:03/M 893 Nellie Herman Ridgefield CT 371 43 F 124 40-49 49:46.0 16:03/M 894 Kaylee Robinson Ridgefield CT 280 14 F 34 13-15 49:47.0 16:04/M 895 Jon McIntyre Ridgefield CT 332 48 M 116 40-49 50:09.0 16:11/M 896 Beth McIntyre Ridgefield CT 331 47 F 125 40-49 50:40.0 16:21/M 897 Annie McIntyre Ridgefield CT 335 16 F 26 16-18 50:51.0 16:24/M 898 Phoebe Gaston Wilton CT 172 20 F 187 19-39 52:05.0 16:48/M

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Abby Barker Wilton CT

443

19

29

19:21.0

6:15/M

2

Nicole MacNeel Carlsbad CA

533

32

34

19:52.0

6:25/M

3

Mike Nurzia New Canaan CT

941

40

48

20:43.0

6:41/M

 

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Lucas Meyer Ridgefield CT

990

28

1

15:17.0

4:56/M

2

Geoff Nelson New Fairfield CT

950

26

2

16:03.0

5:11/M

3

Bryan Kovalsky Ridgefield CT

666

32

3

16:57.0

5:28/M

 

Female 12 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Lucy Briody Ridgefield CT

65

12

206

24:36.0

7:56/M

2

Katie Jasminski Ridgefield CT

730

12

222

24:57.0

8:03/M

3

Anne Wendel Ridgefield CT

197

349

27:10.0

8:46/M

4

Gillian Sheerin Ridgefield CT

29

383

27:49.0

8:58/M

5

Alexandra Fischer Stamford CT

267

12

392

27:56.0

9:01/M

 

Male 12 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Trevor Soli Ridgefield CT

1043

09

97

22:13.0

7:10/M

2

Max Giordano Lancaster NY

385

12

102

22:30.0

7:15/M

3

Dylan Garst Ridgefield CT

809

10

110

22:42.0

7:19/M

4

Shane Brady Ridgefield CT

810

10

111

22:42.0

7:19/M

5

Colin Hughes Ridgefield CT

229

12

114

22:47.0

7:21/M

 

Female 13 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Elisabeth Lowe Darien CT

124

14

115

22:47.0

7:21/M

2

Sara Gregg Burke VA

576

14

116

22:47.0

7:21/M

3

Sara Hastings Ridgefield CT

19

14

126

23:02.0

7:26/M

4

Ally Grusky Harrison NY

239

13

150

23:35.0

7:36/M

5

Madline Murphy Ridgefield CT

614

15

185

24:12.0

7:48/M

 

Male 13 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Kristian Sogaard Ridgefield CT

104

14

7

17:51.0

5:45/M

2

Carter Stripp Williamstown MA

963

14

9

18:08.0

5:51/M

3

Trevor Hopper Ridgefield CT

386

15

10

18:16.0

5:54/M

4

Jimmy Wilkinson Ridgefield CT

665

13

93

22:07.0

7:08/M

5

Andrew Oakes Ridgefield CT

742

14

139

23:20.0

7:32/M

 

Female 16 to 18

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Lindsay Rogers Fairfax CA

965

18

105

22:38.0

7:18/M

2

Allie Bukowski Danbury CT

532

18

138

23:17.0

7:31/M

3

Megan Keane Darien CT

526

18

182

24:08.0

7:47/M

4

Zoe Gaston Wilton CT

173

18

183

24:09.0

7:47/M

5

Mary Kate Heaney Ridgefield CT

494

17

193

24:25.0

7:53/M

 

Male 16 to 18

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Richard Duffy Ridgefield CT

432

16

8

18:07.0

5:51/M

2

McCall Keller Ridgefield CT

822

16

12

18:31.0

5:58/M

3

Steven Ignatowich Ridgefield CT

541

16

14

18:33.0

5:59/M

4

Charlie Garcia New Canaan CT

630

17

15

18:37.0

6:00/M

5

Griffin Lovallo Ridgefield CT

257

16

18

18:46.0

6:03/M

 

Female 19 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Allison Fallon Ridgefield CT

9

25

51

20:49.0

6:43/M

2

Laura Newton Wilton CT

643

35

52

20:51.0

6:44/M

3

Kacky Theoharides Wilton CT

995

39

59

20:59.0

6:46/M

4

Meg Hauser Ridgefield CT

28

20

75

21:34.0

6:57/M

5

Christine Tunick Ridgefield CT

712

35

94

22:08.0

7:08/M

 

Open Men

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Jeffrey Prescott Wilton CT

113

21

4

17:11.0

5:33/M

2

Michael Ignatowich Ridgefield CT

540

20

5

17:40.0

5:42/M

3

David Nayes Charlestown MA

507

27

6

17:45.0

5:44/M

4

Cameron Tepfer Ridgefield CT

683

23

11

18:20.0

5:55/M

5

Tom Jenkins

1029

21

13

18:32.0

5:59/M

 

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Katherine Smith Ridgefield CT

579

43

79

21:48.0

7:02/M

2

Amy May Brooklyn NY

120

42

85

21:55.0

7:04/M

3

Carolyn Couture Ridgefield CT

831

48

86

21:55.0

7:04/M

4

Teren Block Ridgefield CT

664

46

98

22:14.0

7:10/M

5

Lisa Cardinal Ridgefield CT

387

40

112

22:44.0

7:20/M

 

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Tim O'Connell Ridgefield CT

1039

49

19

18:48.0

6:04/M

2

Frank A. Sergiovanni Newtown CT

707

49

27

19:19.0

6:14/M

3

Joseph Brady Brooklyn NY

710

41

28

19:20.0

6:14/M

4

Ted Julian Lincoln MA

1047

43

30

19:37.0

6:20/M

5

Stephane Silverman Wilton CT

642

43

32

19:43.0

6:22/M

 

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Paula Lovallo Ridgefield CT

999

50

74

21:32.0

6:57/M

2

Joyce Allen Bethel CT

718

50

83

21:53.0

7:04/M

3

Monica Rychlik Ridgefield CT

561

50

130

23:05.0

7:27/M

4

Anmarie Galowski Ridgefield CT

67

50

331

26:53.0

8:40/M

5

Karin Fallon Ridgefield CT

8

55

347

27:08.0

8:45/M

 

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Mike Biehl Ridgefield CT

973

51

17

18:44.0

6:03/M

2

Joe Skelm Stamford CT

1006

50

20

18:50.0

6:05/M

3

Paul Schmidt Ridgefield CT

751

54

57

20:58.0

6:46/M

4

James Donegan New York NY

1045

57

60

21:02.0

6:47/M

5

Peter Kent Ridgefield CT

209

51

120

22:51.0

7:22/M

 

Female 60 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Anazaria Ortega Ridgefield CT

656

61

244

25:13.0

8:08/M

2

Marjorie Ross South Salem NY

783

62

345

27:04.0

8:44/M

3

Mary Miller Ridgefield CT

320

60

535

30:02.0

9:41/M

4

Annie Hartigan Pound Ridge NY

3

70

799

37:01.0

11:56/M

5

Stephanie Burns Ridgefield CT

83

64

880

43:27.0

14:01/M

 

Male 60 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Chuck Allen Stamford CT

551

63

298

26:01.0

8:24/M

2

Kim Cuniberti Ridgefield CT

396

65

318

26:26.0

8:32/M

3

Matt Miller Redding CT

213

65

351

27:11.0

8:46/M

4

Dennis McDonald Ridgefield CT

440

62

435

28:32.0

9:12/M

5

Robert Lewis Ridgefield CT

938

64

470

29:01.0

9:22/M

  

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com