HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Stratford Turkey Trot
November 24, 2011 - 5K
Stratford, CT

OVERALL WINNERS

Ryan Laemel, New Haven, CT - 15:43
Elizabeth Eberhardt, Thomaston, CT - 19:06

Mens Winner Womens Winner

Timing & Results by:
hitektime.jpg


LOCATION
Stratford
Center
WEATHER
42 Degrees
Sun

Finish Line Photos Available At http://www.JLGDesigns.com

Overall Finish List


    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
       1    Ryan Laemel                       New Haven  CT        1395    19   M   ***** 13-19      15:43    5:04/M             
       2    Noredine Abdelfateh               Norwalk  CT          1001    30   M       1 30-39      15:54    5:08/M             
       3    Andy Pullaro                      Washington  CT       1621    18   M       1 13-19      15:59    5:09/M             
       4    Jonah Riolo                       Woodbury  CT         1648    16   M       2 13-19      16:38    5:22/M             
       5    Benjamin Pittsley                 Lexington  VA        1607    22   M       1 20-29      17:00    5:29/M             
       6    Bruce Berkeley                    Stratford  CT        1067    19   M       3 13-19      17:03    5:30/M             
       7    Joey Farrington                   Stratford  CT         646    19   M       4 13-19      17:13    5:33/M             
       8    Kyle Mata                         Milford  CT          1460    20   M       2 20-29      17:27    5:38/M             
       9    Wildens Fils                      Stamford  CT         1246    21   M       3 20-29      17:29    5:38/M             
      10    Billy Martinsky                   Monroe  CT           1451    20   M       4 20-29      18:03    5:49/M             
      11    Greg Lynch                        Monroe  CT           1427    18   M       5 13-19      18:03    5:49/M             
      12    Jorge Mendoza                     Bridgeport  CT        636    35   M       2 30-39      18:20    5:55/M             
      13    Lenny Arias                       Bridgeport  CT       1037    25   M       5 20-29      18:21    5:55/M             
      14    Thomas Powers                     Kensington  MD        617    43   M       1 40-49      18:25    5:56/M             
      15    Joseph Simoncek                   Milford  CT          1716    41   M       2 40-49      18:28    5:57/M             
      16    Jacob Moore                       Harwich  MA          1514    18   M       6 13-19      18:33    5:59/M             
      17    Robert W. Barker III              Wallingford  CT       632    36   M       3 30-39      18:42    6:02/M             
      18    Henry Pavon                       Bridgeport  CT       1592    23   M       6 20-29      18:57    6:07/M             
      19    Vin Massey, III                   Stratford  CT        1458    33   M       4 30-39      18:59    6:07/M             
      20    Hector Camacho                    Bridgeport  CT        637    51   M       1 50-59      19:05    6:09/M             
      21    Elizabeth Eberhardt               Thomaston  CT        1215    19   F   ***** 13-19      19:06    6:10/M             
      22    Brian Famigletti                  Thomaston  CT        1228    20   M       7 20-29      19:07    6:10/M             
      23    Benjamin Wang                     Ithaca  NY           1821    28   M       8 20-29      19:14    6:12/M             
      24    Lauren Ganim                      Trumbull  CT         1282    19   F       1 13-19      19:19    6:14/M             
      25    Mark Dillman                      Milford  CT          1198    17   M       7 13-19      19:20    6:14/M             
      26    Shea Shapiro                      Fairfield  CT         644    28   M       9 20-29      19:31    6:18/M             
      27    Ryan Holthaus                     Milford  CT          1337    29   M      10 20-29      19:38    6:20/M             
      28    Stirling Thomas                   Concord  MA          1779    44   M       3 40-49      19:46    6:23/M             
      29    Stephen Malloy                    Philadelphia  PA     1437    27   M      11 20-29      19:51    6:24/M             
      30    Joseph Prast                      Stratford  CT        1616    28   M      12 20-29      19:56    6:26/M             
      31    Pierredens Fils                   Stamford  CT         1245    15   M       8 13-19      19:57    6:26/M             
      32    Mark Malkin                       Milford  CT          1434    49   M       4 40-49      20:03    6:28/M             
      33    Fred Scalzi                       Naugatuck  CT        1693    53   M       2 50-59      20:06    6:29/M             
      34    Patrick Tyler                     Chicago  OH          1795    25   M      13 20-29      20:07    6:29/M             
      35    Gene Brady, Jr.                   East Haven  CT       1089    30   M       5 30-39      20:11    6:31/M             
      36    Trent Packard                     Stockton  CA         1570    26   M      14 20-29      20:13    6:31/M             
      37    Collin Day                        Middletown  CT       1184    26   M      15 20-29      20:17    6:33/M             
      38    Michael Ruospo                    Stratford  CT         633    47   M       5 40-49      20:19    6:33/M             
      39    Rob Ross                          Stratford  CT        1666    25   M      16 20-29      20:24    6:35/M             
      40    Jenn Gampel                       Seymour  CT          1280    29   F       1 20-29      20:27    6:36/M             
      41    Timothy Beach                     Prospect  CT          548    51   M       3 50-59      20:31    6:37/M             
      42    Tom Fatone                        Shelton  CT          1232    43   M       6 40-49      20:32    6:37/M             
      43    Caitlin Crowley                   Woodbridge  CT       1164    25   F       2 20-29      20:41    6:40/M             
      44    Craig Zysk                        Shelton  CT          1856    53   M       4 50-59      20:45    6:42/M             
      45    Carl O'Donnell                    Stratford  CT        1546    44   M       7 40-49      20:54    6:45/M             
      46    Trinny Sanchez                    Milford  CT          1680    19   M       9 13-19      20:55    6:45/M             
      47    Mikael Russo                      Columbus  GA         1673    26   M      17 20-29      21:00    6:46/M             
      48    Susan Baxter                      Oxford  CT           1057    49   F       1 40-49      21:01    6:47/M             
      49    Jason Callaway                    Trumbull  CT         1112    35   M       6 30-39      21:03    6:47/M             
      50    Liam Kenny                        Greenwich  CT        1369    34   M       7 30-39      21:07    6:49/M             
      51    Melissa Moser                     New Haven  CT        1519    22   F       3 20-29      21:07    6:49/M             
      52    Thomas Bouton                     Stratford  CT        1086    56   M       5 50-59      21:08    6:49/M             
      53    Richard Zorena                    Orange  CT           1855    49   M       8 40-49      21:09    6:49/M             
      54    Gregory Waterfield                West Haven  CT       1828    43   M       9 40-49      21:10    6:50/M             
      55    Greg Trojanowski                  Stratford  CT         534    57   M       6 50-59      21:10    6:50/M             
      56    Shannon Murphy                    Orange  CT           1525    47   M      10 40-49      21:12    6:50/M             
      57    Michael Frattarola                Stratford  CT         592    15   M      10 13-19      21:14    6:51/M             
      58    Lorenzo Varone                    Monroe  CT           1802    17   M      11 13-19      21:14    6:51/M             
      59    Steven Venables                   Monroe  CT            539    18   M      12 13-19      21:17    6:52/M             
      60    Dr. Patrick Francis               Stamford  CT         1270    32   M       8 30-39      21:18    6:52/M             
      61    Jonathan Bria                     Southbury  CT         536    29   M      18 20-29      21:27    6:55/M             
      62    Lisa Romanchick                   Trumbull  CT         1659    47   F       2 40-49      21:32    6:57/M             
      63    George Massey Jr.                 Stratford  CT        1457    26   M      19 20-29      21:33    6:57/M             
      64    Anthony Brunner                   Stratford  CT        1097    17   M      13 13-19      21:35    6:58/M             
      65    Matthew Montrasio                 Stratford  CT        1512    33   M       9 30-39      21:37    6:58/M             
      66    Jim Hodson                        Monroe  CT            595    49   M      11 40-49      21:38    6:59/M             
      67    Kelly McGary                      Middletown  CT       1472    26   F       4 20-29      21:43    7:00/M             
      68    Andrew Baran                      Stratford  CT        1048    18   M      14 13-19      21:45    7:01/M             
      69    Paul Kowal                        Stratford  CT        1378    33   M      10 30-39      21:47    7:02/M             
      70    Ted Ebberts III                   Guilford  CT         1214    30   M      11 30-39      21:48    7:02/M             
      71    Jorje Paguay                      Bridgeport  CT       1571    41   M      12 40-49      21:48    7:02/M             
      72    Ian Anderson                      Stamford  CT         1022    29   M      20 20-29      21:49    7:02/M             
      73    Dave Chameides                    Oxford  CT           1129    53   M       7 50-59      21:49    7:02/M             
      74    Luke Finnigan                     Fairfield  CT        1249    10   M       1  2-12      21:50    7:03/M             
      75    Jerry Lynch                       Monroe  CT           1428    47   M      13 40-49      21:50    7:03/M             
      76    Jim Ogrady                        Brooklyn  NY         1560    51   M       8 50-59      21:51    7:03/M             
      77    Roberto Levin                     Milford  CT          1409    34   M      12 30-39      21:51    7:03/M             
      78    Wade Hodson                       Newport News  VA     1332    18   M      15 13-19      21:52    7:03/M             
      79    Christpoher Frattarola            Bridgeport  CT        593    30   M      13 30-39      21:52    7:03/M             
      80    Chris Tyler                       Stratford  CT        1794    47   M      14 40-49      21:56    7:05/M             
      81    John Martin                       Orange  CT           1447    47   M      15 40-49      21:58    7:05/M             
      82    Jason Freeman                     Stamford  CT         1276    28   M      21 20-29      21:58    7:05/M             
      83    Quincy Cayton                     Stratford  CT        1123    15   F       2 13-19      21:59    7:05/M             
      84    Sarah Radziewicz                  Fairfield  CT        1635    12   F       1  2-12      22:00    7:06/M             
      85    Kurt Smith                        Stratford  CT        1727    50   M       9 50-59      22:04    7:07/M             
      86    Christopher Schultz               Wausau  WI           1697    49   M      16 40-49      22:06    7:08/M             
      87    George Mastrogiannis              Woodside  NY         1459    37   M      14 30-39      22:07    7:08/M             
      88    Matt Ruterbusch                   Portage  MI           635    12   M       2  2-12      22:10    7:09/M             
      89    Pat Connolly                      Milford  CT           616    35   M      15 30-39      22:11    7:09/M             
      90    Jennifer Corb                     Ellicott City  MD    1150    35   F       1 30-39      22:14    7:10/M             
      91    Gretchen Kurdziel                 Stratford  CT        1391    22   F       5 20-29      22:17    7:11/M             
      92    Brian England                     Wolcott  CT          1222    29   M      22 20-29      22:19    7:12/M             
      93    Miguel Castro                     Meriden  CT          1121    42   M      17 40-49      22:23    7:13/M             
      94    Kevin Preneta                     Milford  CT          1618    10   F       2  2-12      22:24    7:14/M             
      95    John Kennelly                     Cheshire  CT         1367    48   M      18 40-49      22:25    7:14/M             
      96    Margaret Hull                     Ansonia  CT          1340    31   F       2 30-39      22:25    7:14/M             
      97    Clara Drozdowski                  Prospect  CT         1209    13   F       3 13-19      22:30    7:15/M             
      98    Kim Merritt                       Norwalk  CT          1490    21   F       6 20-29      22:33    7:16/M             
      99    Preston Merritt                   Trumbull  CT         1491    24   M      23 20-29      22:33    7:16/M             
     100    Robert Baird                      Stratford  CT        1044    36   M      16 30-39      22:35    7:17/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     101    Patrick McCabe                    Watertown  MA        1467    33   M      17 30-39      22:35    7:17/M             
     102    Timothy Wilson                    Fairfield  CT        1842    29   M      24 20-29      22:42    7:19/M             
     103    Christopher Allen                 Trumbull  CT         1014    55   M      10 50-59      22:43    7:20/M             
     104    Christina Amato                   Hamilton  NY         1018    25   F       7 20-29      22:46    7:21/M             
     105    Elizabeth Malloy                  Stratford  CT        1435    21   F       8 20-29      22:47    7:21/M             
     106    James Linden                      Huntington  CT       1413    33   M      18 30-39      22:48    7:21/M             
     107    Donald Smith                      Watertown  CT        1726    67   M       1 60-69      22:49    7:22/M             
     108    Del Desousa                       Milford  CT          1190    60   M       2 60-69      22:49    7:22/M             
     109    Christine Asaro                   Trumbull  CT         1038    43   F       3 40-49      22:50    7:22/M             
     110    Janis Grant                       Milford  CT          1306    55   F       1 50-59      22:52    7:23/M             
     111    Chuck Triano                      Darien  CT           1788    46   M      19 40-49      22:53    7:23/M             
     112    Andrew Turner                     Milford  CT          1792    25   M      25 20-29      22:56    7:24/M             
     113    Jeff Grosner                      Harrisville  NH       621    44   M      20 40-49      22:56    7:24/M             
     114    Katharine Radziewicz              Fairfield  CT        1634    52   F       2 50-59      22:58    7:25/M             
     115    Brendan Triano                    Daroen  CT           1787    14   M      16 13-19      22:59    7:25/M             
     116    Joseph Kozakiewicz                Trumbull  CT         1379    55   M      11 50-59      23:01    7:25/M             
     117    Robert Recalde                    Hartfprd  CT         1640    29   M      26 20-29      23:03    7:26/M             
     118    Dana Bogan                        Milford  CT          1085    23   F       9 20-29      23:08    7:28/M             
     119    Richard Kochan                    Middletown  CT       1374    28   M      27 20-29      23:10    7:28/M             
     120    Tim Mauritz                       Milford  CT          1464    25   M      28 20-29      23:10    7:28/M             
     121    Allison Linden                    Huntington  CT       1411    31   F       3 30-39      23:10    7:28/M             
     122    Ariel Smith                       Stratford  CT        1724    15   F       4 13-19      23:11    7:29/M             
     123    Joe Murolo                        Meriden  CT           591    30   M      19 30-39      23:13    7:29/M             
     124    Dean Morgan                       Orange  CT            586    50   M      12 50-59      23:14    7:30/M             
     125    Boris Keppler                     Fairfield  CT        1370    38   M      20 30-39      23:15    7:30/M             
     126    Leah Kasowitz                     Washington  DC       1361    30   F       4 30-39      23:17    7:31/M             
     127    Sal Terranova                     Milford  CT          1774    53   M      13 50-59      23:18    7:31/M             
     128    Katie Prast                       Brighton  MI          581    26   F      10 20-29      23:20    7:32/M             
     129    Keith Fernandes                   Stratford  CT        1240    57   M      14 50-59      23:23    7:33/M             
     130    Wayne Plaveck                     Milford  CT          1608    42   M      21 40-49      23:28    7:34/M             
     131    Alex Moe                          Shelton, Ct  CT      1509    28   M      29 20-29      23:29    7:35/M             
     132    Jay Moran                         Milford  CT          1517    53   M      15 50-59      23:30    7:35/M             
     133    Liam Tracey                       Stratford  CT         573    14   M      17 13-19      23:36    7:37/M             
     134    Jason Micalizzi                   Trumbull  CT         1494    15   M      18 13-19      23:37    7:37/M             
     135    Meghan Daly                       Stratford  CT        1173    27   F      11 20-29      23:37    7:37/M             
     136    Shane Hodson                      Newport News  VA      601    0    M       1  0- 1      23:38    7:37/M             
     137    Gary Compare                      Milford  CT          1142    60   M       3 60-69      23:38    7:37/M             
     138    Robyn Errickson                   Newington  CT        1225    36   F       5 30-39      23:39    7:38/M             
     139    Jason Rogers                      Milford  CT          1656    40   M      22 40-49      23:39    7:38/M             
     140    Brian Revere                      Milford  CT          1643    25   M      30 20-29      23:41    7:38/M             
     141    Nicholas Mauritz                  Milford  CT          1462    27   M      31 20-29      23:41    7:38/M             
     142    Laura Massey                      Stratford  CT        1455    33   F       6 30-39      23:42    7:39/M             
     143    Marisa Montragio                  Wayne  PA             584    32   F       7 30-39      23:44    7:39/M             
     144    James Cavaliere                   Stratford  CT         615    37   M      21 30-39      23:45    7:40/M             
     145    Owen Engeldrum                    Shelton  CT          1219    15   M      19 13-19      23:46    7:40/M             
     146    Craig Peterson                    Stratford  CT        1599    38   M      22 30-39      23:46    7:40/M             
     147    Richard Repasky                   Eldersburg  MD       1642    57   M      16 50-59      23:47    7:40/M             
     148    Fred Miller                       Milford  CT          1500    60   M       4 60-69      23:49    7:41/M             
     149    Raymond Wong                      Stratford  CT        1845    30   M      23 30-39      23:50    7:41/M             
     150    Michael O'Grady                   Milford  CT          1550    58   M      17 50-59      23:53    7:42/M             
     151    Chris Renda                       Shelton  CT           626    36   M      24 30-39      23:54    7:43/M             
     152    David Martinsky                   Monroe  CT           1452    17   M      20 13-19      23:55    7:43/M             
     153    Dave Andrenyak                    Salt Lake City  UT    611    55   M      18 50-59      23:56    7:43/M             
     154    Hideaki Watanabe                  White Plains  NY     1827    30   M      25 30-39      23:58    7:44/M             
     155    Nicholas Pekar                    Stratford  CT         567    37   M      26 30-39      23:59    7:44/M             
     156    Michaela Donohue                  Philadelphia  PA     1203    25   F      12 20-29      24:01    7:45/M             
     157    Wendy Bouton                      Stratford  CT        1087    20   F      13 20-29      24:02    7:45/M             
     158    Hailey Young                      Stratford  CT        1848    15   F       5 13-19      24:02    7:45/M             
     159    Kyle Malloy                       Stratford  CT        1436    24   M      32 20-29      24:03    7:45/M             
     160    Ariana Mott                       Mountain View  CA    1520    19   F       6 13-19      24:04    7:46/M             
     161    Jodi Russo                        Thomaston  CT        1672    19   F       7 13-19      24:05    7:46/M             
     162    Dj Mangini                        Waterbury  CT        1438    13   M      21 13-19      24:05    7:46/M             
     163    John Corporon                     Stamford  CT         1151    53   M      19 50-59      24:05    7:46/M             
     164    John Odonnell                     Boston  MA            574    26   M      33 20-29      24:05    7:46/M             
     165    Mary Rose Finnigan                Fairfield  CT        1250    12   F       3  2-12      24:07    7:47/M             
     166    Ed Finnigan                       Fairfield  CT        1248    46   M      23 40-49      24:08    7:47/M             
     167    Laura Peters                      Orange,  CT          1598    44   F       4 40-49      24:11    7:48/M             
     168    Maureen Devlin                    Milford  CT          1192    56   F       3 50-59      24:11    7:48/M             
     169    John C Szantyr                    Stratford  CT        1764    61   M       5 60-69      24:13    7:49/M             
     170    Mary Scallion                     Hamden  CT           1692    27   F      14 20-29      24:13    7:49/M             
     171    Mary Elizabeth McCarthy           Bridgeport  CT       1469    33   F       8 30-39      24:15    7:49/M             
     172    Nicholas Papa                     Stratford  CT        1575    12   M       3  2-12      24:18    7:50/M             
     173    Ryan Birge                        Milford  CT          1073    29   M      34 20-29      24:19    7:51/M             
     174    Shana Reade                       Brooklyn  NY         1638    34   F       9 30-39      24:20    7:51/M             
     175    Rebecca Marino                    Orono  ME            1445    24   F      15 20-29      24:22    7:52/M             
     176    Anthony Passarello                Hamden  CT           1580    42   M      24 40-49      24:23    7:52/M             
     177    Aaron Summers                     Milford  CT           614    26   M      35 20-29      24:26    7:53/M             
     178    Kait Mauritz                      Milford  CT          1461    23   F      16 20-29      24:29    7:54/M             
     179    Michael D'Angelo                  Monroe  CT           1167    52   M      20 50-59      24:29    7:54/M             
     180    Michael Loschiavo                 Milford  CT          1420     9   M       4  2-12      24:30    7:54/M             
     181    Tom Pitera                        Stratford  CT        1605    39   M      27 30-39      24:32    7:55/M             
     182    Louis Demichiel                   Stratford  CT        1188    51   M      21 50-59      24:33    7:55/M             
     183    Kate Massey                       Stratford  CT        1454    27   F      17 20-29      24:34    7:55/M             
     184    Vin Dipalma                       Bridgeport  CT       1201    52   M      22 50-59      24:35    7:56/M             
     185    Tom Hodson                        West Chester  OH      599    45   M      25 40-49      24:35    7:56/M             
     186    Lee Kozakiewicz                   New York  NY         1380    26   F      18 20-29      24:38    7:57/M             
     187    Madeline Meier                    Newtown  CT          1485    13   F       8 13-19      24:38    7:57/M             
     188    Matthew Berube                    Shelton  CT          1071    42   M      26 40-49      24:38    7:57/M             
     189    Michael Arena                     Stratford  CT        1036    20   M      36 20-29      24:39    7:57/M             
     190    Janell Krzyzek                    Monroe  CT           1387    28   F      19 20-29      24:40    7:57/M             
     191    Mia Mulin                         Stratford  CT        1521    13   F       9 13-19      24:41    7:58/M             
     192    Harry Cotter                      Stratford  CT         554    18   M      22 13-19      24:42    7:58/M             
     193    Tarun Bhambhani                   Stamford  CT         1072    26   M      37 20-29      24:43    7:58/M             
     194    Christopher Napolitano            Trumbull  CT         1529    12   M       5  2-12      24:44    7:59/M             
     195    Jack Crespo                       Bridgeport  CT       1160    59   M      23 50-59      24:44    7:59/M             
     196    Chaka Berkeley                    Stratford  CT        1068    31   M      28 30-39      24:45    7:59/M             
     197    Kurt Bedocs                       Norwalk  CT          1061    31   M      29 30-39      24:46    7:59/M             
     198    Jillian Engeldrum                 Shelton  CT          1218    13   F      10 13-19      24:47    8:00/M             
     199    Daniel Baran                      Stratford  CT        1049    22   M      38 20-29      24:48    8:00/M             
     200    Laura Ameika                      Milford  CT          1021    44   F       5 40-49      24:49    8:00/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     201    Cassandra Hodson                  Trumbull  CT         1330    19   F      11 13-19      24:53    8:02/M             
     202    Keith Tureios                     Stamford  CT          549    24   M      39 20-29      24:53    8:02/M             
     203    Antonio Arena                     Stratford  CT        1033    49   M      27 40-49      24:54    8:02/M             
     204    Stan Sanders                      Orange  CT           1681    47   M      28 40-49      24:54    8:02/M             
     205    Kelly Kay                         Santa Monica  CA     1362    33   F      10 30-39      24:57    8:03/M             
     206    Craig Stankevich                  Milford  CT          1740    35   M      30 30-39      24:58    8:03/M             
     207    Lori Quell                        Stratford  CT        1624    44   F       6 40-49      24:59    8:04/M             
     208    Stephen Brennan                   Trumbull  CT         1094    42   M      29 40-49      25:01    8:04/M             
     209    Mary Fitzgerald                   Milford  CT          1253    44   F       7 40-49      25:02    8:05/M             
     210    Corey Sherman                     Brooklyn  NY         1705    31   M      31 30-39      25:02    8:05/M             
     211    Casey Sherman                     Brookline  MA        1704    29   F      20 20-29      25:04    8:05/M             
     212    Karen Arena                       Stratford  CT        1034    55   F       4 50-59      25:05    8:05/M             
     213    Charles Krasinski                 Trumbull  CT         1381    39   M      32 30-39      25:05    8:05/M             
     214    Riley Hodson                      Guilford  CT          597    12   M       6  2-12      25:06    8:06/M             
     215    Mick Buckmir                      Stratford  CT        1099    46   M      30 40-49      25:07    8:06/M             
     216    Conor English                     Stratford  CT        1223    31   M      33 30-39      25:08    8:06/M             
     217    Heather Perisichilli              Milford  CT          1596    38   F      11 30-39      25:09    8:07/M             
     218    Isabelle Radziewicz               Fairfield  CT        1633    12   F       4  2-12      25:10    8:07/M             
     219    Vincent Asaro                     Trumbull  CT         1039    43   M      31 40-49      25:10    8:07/M             
     220    Betsy Hopwood                     Trumbull  CT         1338    40   F       8 40-49      25:12    8:08/M             
     221    Lisa Stankevich                   Milford  CT          1741    34   F      12 30-39      25:14    8:08/M             
     222    Pete Engeldrum                    Shelton  CT          1220    41   M      32 40-49      25:14    8:08/M             
     223    Jack Dillman                      Milford  CT          1197    10   M       7  2-12      25:15    8:09/M             
     224    Anne Spoerndle                    Orange  CT           1736    35   F      13 30-39      25:16    8:09/M             
     225    Chris McCloskey                   Trumbull  CT          605    36   M      34 30-39      25:18    8:10/M             
     226    Aaron Flagg                       Easton  CT           1256    41   M      33 40-49      25:19    8:10/M             
     227    Carrie Lang                       Ansonia  CT          1397    26   F      21 20-29      25:20    8:10/M             
     228    Jennifer Brennan                  Trumbull  CT         1093    40   F       9 40-49      25:21    8:11/M             
     229    Sharon Belfonti                   Orange  CT           1062    39   F      14 30-39      25:21    8:11/M             
     230    Kaitlyn Ciufo                     Stratford  CT        1136    11   F       5  2-12      25:22    8:11/M             
     231    Mike Pisani                       Stratford  CT         541    68   M       6 60-69      25:23    8:11/M             
     232    Lori Crenshaw                     Stratford  CT        1157    41   F      10 40-49      25:23    8:11/M             
     233    Meg Verrelli                      New York  NY         1804    32   F      15 30-39      25:24    8:12/M             
     234    Julia Holthaus                    Milford  CT          1336    30   F      16 30-39      25:24    8:12/M             
     235    Ryan Woods                        Shelton  CT          1847    35   M      35 30-39      25:25    8:12/M             
     236    Jennifer Scioscia                 Oxford  CT           1701    35   F      17 30-39      25:26    8:12/M             
     237    Chris Murray                      West Haven  CT       1526    49   F      11 40-49      25:28    8:13/M             
     238    Teresa Goncalves                  Bridgeport  CT       1300    28   F      22 20-29      25:29    8:13/M             
     239    Karen Vickerelli                  Stratford  CT        1807    55   F       5 50-59      25:29    8:13/M             
     240    Kristiana Glavin                  Stratford  CT        1299    28   F      23 20-29      25:31    8:14/M             
     241    Patrick Warren                    Stratford  CT        1824    14   M      23 13-19      25:33    8:15/M             
     242    Paul Novakowski                   Wolcott  CT          1536    28   M      40 20-29      25:33    8:15/M             
     243    Amy Ameika                        Stratford  CT        1020    39   F      18 30-39      25:35    8:15/M             
     244    Geralyn Vigliotti                 Hamden  CT            559    38   F      19 30-39      25:35    8:15/M             
     245    Jim Warren                        Stratford  CT        1822    51   M      24 50-59      25:36    8:15/M             
     246    Michael Gentile                   Sewickley  PA        1291    65   M       7 60-69      25:38    8:16/M             
     247    Jocelyn Crespo                    Trumbull  CT         1162    33   F      20 30-39      25:41    8:17/M             
     248    Kirill Riesinger                  Monroe  CT            563    13   M      24 13-19      25:43    8:18/M             
     249    Logan Cotter                      Stratford  CT         552    15   M      25 13-19      25:48    8:19/M             
     250    Kristen Stauber                   Seymour  CT          1745    38   F      21 30-39      25:54    8:21/M             
     251    Jorge Desousa                     Seymour  CT          1191    30   M      36 30-39      25:56    8:22/M             
     252    Lisa Cervin                       Milford  CT          1126    35   F      22 30-39      25:56    8:22/M             
     253    Maxwell Triano                    Easton  CT           1790    12   M       8  2-12      25:58    8:23/M             
     254    James Triano                      Easton  CT           1789    44   M      34 40-49      25:58    8:23/M             
     255    Eric Lehrer                       Orange  CT            589    28   M      41 20-29      25:58    8:23/M             
     256    Kimberly MacAuley                 Middletown  CT       1431    26   F      24 20-29      26:03    8:24/M             
     257    Courtney Williams                 New York  NY         1838    29   F      25 20-29      26:04    8:25/M             
     258    Casey Bennett                     Stratford  CT        1065    28   F      26 20-29      26:05    8:25/M             
     259    Kristen Telker                    Tampa  FL            1769    31   F      23 30-39      26:06    8:25/M             
     260    Thomas Copus                      Milford  CT          1148    43   M      35 40-49      26:08    8:26/M             
     261    Kristin Gentile                   Sewickley  PA        1290    39   F      24 30-39      26:08    8:26/M             
     262    William Das                       Stratford  CT        1181    11   M       9  2-12      26:09    8:26/M             
     263    Jesse Lee                         Stratford  CT        1404    31   M      37 30-39      26:10    8:26/M             
     264    Carrie Queenan                    South Bend  IN       1622    39   F      25 30-39      26:13    8:27/M             
     265    Elizabeth Miller                  Bronx  NY            1499    29   F      27 20-29      26:14    8:28/M             
     266    Becky Keane                       Trumbull  CT         1364    37   F      26 30-39      26:14    8:28/M             
     267    Edward Tillistrand                Alexandria  VA       1782    22   M      42 20-29      26:15    8:28/M             
     268    Shay Preneta                      Milford  CT          1619    47   F      12 40-49      26:15    8:28/M             
     269    Ashley Cervin                     Milford  CT          1125    19   F      12 13-19      26:16    8:28/M             
     270    Daniel Paproski                   Stratford  CT         603    18   M      26 13-19      26:18    8:29/M             
     271    Riley Blozzon                     Monroe  CT           1083    15   M      27 13-19      26:19    8:29/M             
     272    Enai Citalan                      Bridgeport  CT       1135    32   M      38 30-39      26:19    8:29/M             
     273    Shannon Flynn                     North Haven  CT      1262    41   M      36 40-49      26:21    8:30/M             
     274    Raymond Allain Jr                 Stratford  CT        1013    41   M      37 40-49      26:23    8:31/M             
     275    Mary Grace Sauve                  Forest Hills  NY     1686    51   F       6 50-59      26:25    8:31/M             
     276    Christopher Ready                 Milford  CT          1639    26   M      43 20-29      26:27    8:32/M             
     277    Alexa Gherlone                    Orange  CT           1294    18   F      13 13-19      26:28    8:32/M             
     278    Kyle Abrams                       Durham  NC           1002    25   M      44 20-29      26:28    8:32/M             
     279    Melissa Coleman                   Cary  NC             1140    33   F      27 30-39      26:30    8:33/M             
     280    Brian Compare                     Fairfield  CT        1141    35   M      39 30-39      26:30    8:33/M             
     281    Ryan Daly                         Shelton  CT          1175     8   M      10  2-12      26:30    8:33/M             
     282    Angelo Papa                       Stratford  CT        1573    10   M      11  2-12      26:31    8:33/M             
     283    Shane Romanchick                  Trumbull  CT         1660    15   M      28 13-19      26:31    8:33/M             
     284    Christina Dineson                 Milford  CT           622    19   F      14 13-19      26:32    8:34/M             
     285    Erik Luna                         San Francisco  CA    1423    32   M      40 30-39      26:34    8:34/M             
     286    Kate Meehan                       Stratford  CT        1482    24   F      28 20-29      26:36    8:35/M             
     287    Bitty Birge                       Milford  CT           579    27   F      29 20-29      26:37    8:35/M             
     288    Marc Sulzycki                     Stratford  CT        1760    36   M      41 30-39      26:37    8:35/M             
     289    Skip Meehan                       Stratford  CT        1483    56   M      25 50-59      26:38    8:35/M             
     290    Sara Defilippo                    Stratford  CT        1186    30   F      28 30-39      26:42    8:37/M             
     291    Shannon Powers                    Milford  CT          1613    31   F      29 30-39      26:43    8:37/M             
     292    Kristin English                   Stratford  CT        1224    30   F      30 30-39      26:45    8:38/M             
     293    Matt Paton                        Stratford  CT        1587    42   M      38 40-49      26:47    8:38/M             
     294    Amanda Hopkins                    New Canaan  CT        642    30   F      31 30-39      26:48    8:39/M             
     295    Michele Molloy                    Trumbull  CT         1511    41   F      13 40-49      26:50    8:39/M             
     296    Scott Angelovic                   Monroe  CT           1026    23   M      45 20-29      26:51    8:40/M             
     297    Janet Phillips                    Milford  CT          1601    54   F       7 50-59      26:52    8:40/M             
     298    Julia Hepfer                      Trumbull  CT         1324    41   F      14 40-49      26:53    8:40/M             
     299    George Willis                     Trumbull  CT         1840    53   M      26 50-59      26:53    8:40/M             
     300    Akira Goto                        Westport  CT         1302    48   M      39 40-49      26:54    8:41/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     301    Carlye Hay                        Mount Laurel  NJ      631    38   F      32 30-39      26:54    8:41/M             
     302    Anya Kogan                        San Francisco  CA    1375    29   F      30 20-29      26:57    8:42/M             
     303    Linda Cook                        Seymour  CT          1144    42   F      15 40-49      26:58    8:42/M             
     304    Stephen O'Hara                    Shelton  CT           647    33   M      42 30-39      26:58    8:42/M             
     305    Jason Stone                       Wakefield  MA        1754    32   M      43 30-39      26:59    8:42/M             
     306    Mark Chmiel                       Milford  CT          1134    34   M      44 30-39      27:00    8:43/M             
     307    Kelli Iassogna                    Stratford  CT         576    36   F      33 30-39      27:00    8:43/M             
     308    Jillian Murray                    Trumbull  CT         1527    16   F      15 13-19      27:01    8:43/M             
     309    Elena Vitolo                      Stamford  CT         1811    53   F       8 50-59      27:01    8:43/M             
     310    Darron Vigliotti                  Hamden  CT            560    33   M      45 30-39      27:02    8:43/M             
     311    Lauren Lanza                      Fairfax  VA          1399    29   F      31 20-29      27:02    8:43/M             
     312    Kenji Goto                        Westport  CT         1303    13   M      29 13-19      27:03    8:44/M             
     313    Greg Gross                        Derby  CT            1311    28   M      46 20-29      27:04    8:44/M             
     314    Maddie Daly                       Shelton  CT          1172    14   F      16 13-19      27:05    8:44/M             
     315    Fred Palmieri                     Trumbull  CT          609    47   M      40 40-49      27:05    8:44/M             
     316    Tino Diotalevi                    Seymour  CT          1199    47   M      41 40-49      27:06    8:45/M             
     317    Paul Miskowicz                    Shelton  CT          1503    29   M      47 20-29      27:07    8:45/M             
     318    Belinda McGehee                   Milford  CT          1473    23   F      32 20-29      27:08    8:45/M             
     319    Anneliese Ruggeri                 Orange  CT           1669    21   F      33 20-29      27:09    8:45/M             
     320    Nicole Daly                       Shelton  CT          1174    41   F      16 40-49      27:09    8:45/M             
     321    Rudy Ruterbusch                   Portage  MI           634    50   M      27 50-59      27:10    8:46/M             
     322    Jennifer Zysk                     Shelton  CT          1857    25   F      34 20-29      27:10    8:46/M             
     323    Todd Budnick                      Atlantic Beach  FL   1105    43   M      42 40-49      27:15    8:47/M             
     324    Nicole Gherlone                   Orange  CT           1296    17   F      17 13-19      27:15    8:47/M             
     325    Ashley Gherlone                   Orange  CT           1295    17   F      18 13-19      27:16    8:48/M             
     326    James Linden                      Huntington  CT       1412    68   M       8 60-69      27:17    8:48/M             
     327    Mary Beth Meier                   Newtown  CT          1486    17   F      19 13-19      27:18    8:48/M             
     328    Timothy Francis                   Stamford  CT         1271    35   M      46 30-39      27:18    8:48/M             
     329    Christine Takacs                  Milford  CT          1766    34   F      34 30-39      27:19    8:49/M             
     330    Brian Foote                       Orange  CT           1268    37   M      47 30-39      27:19    8:49/M             
     331    Scott Weatherbee                  Milford  CT          1829    40   M      43 40-49      27:20    8:49/M             
     332    Lindsey Brown                     Stratford  CT        1096    14   F      20 13-19      27:22    8:50/M             
     333    Jerry Sawyer                      Stratford  CT        1690    60   M       9 60-69      27:24    8:50/M             
     334    Karen Firda                       Huntington  CT       1251    36   F      35 30-39      27:26    8:51/M             
     335    Robert Hodson                     Newport News  VA     1331    52   M      28 50-59      27:27    8:51/M             
     336    Kristin Rossi                     New Canaan  CT       1667    23   F      35 20-29      27:27    8:51/M             
     337    Darby Cotter                      Stratford  CT         553    21   F      36 20-29      27:29    8:52/M             
     338    Amanda Fahy                       Stratford  CT        1226    36   F      36 30-39      27:30    8:52/M             
     339    Danny Fahy                        Ny  NY               1227    28   M      48 20-29      27:31    8:53/M             
     340    Matt Gelb                         Milford  CT           571    28   M      49 20-29      27:31    8:53/M             
     341    Calla Gelb                        Milford  CT           570    25   F      37 20-29      27:31    8:53/M             
     342    Jennifer Terentiuk                Milford  CT          1771    30   F      37 30-39      27:32    8:53/M             
     343    Mike Moore                        Harwich  MA          1515    54   M      29 50-59      27:34    8:54/M             
     344    Geoffrey Weiss                    Stratford  CT        1834    53   M      30 50-59      27:35    8:54/M             
     345    William Chagnon                   Milford  CT          1128    38   M      48 30-39      27:35    8:54/M             
     346    Joelle Schrock                    Stratford  CT        1696    21   F      38 20-29      27:36    8:54/M             
     347    Cliff Schrock                     Stratford  CT        1695    52   M      31 50-59      27:36    8:54/M             
     348    Jacky Denicola                    Milford  CT          1189    24   F      39 20-29      27:37    8:55/M             
     349    Kelly O'Brien                     Norwalk  CT          1538    27   F      40 20-29      27:38    8:55/M             
     350    Mike Cook                         Seymour  CT          1145    38   M      49 30-39      27:39    8:55/M             
     351    Amanda McAndrew                   Fairfield  CT        1465    26   F      41 20-29      27:39    8:55/M             
     352    Sean O'Reilly                     Cheshire  CT         1557    24   M      50 20-29      27:41    8:56/M             
     353    John Zeiser                       Stratford  CT        1851    22   M      51 20-29      27:42    8:56/M             
     354    Jason Blackson                    Stratford  CT        1076    35   M      50 30-39      27:43    8:56/M             
     355    Renee Fenton                      Oxford  CT           1239    39   F      38 30-39      27:46    8:57/M             
     356    Katie Damico                      Fairfield  CT        1176    19   F      21 13-19      27:46    8:57/M             
     357    Tiffany Teichs                    Norwalk  CT          1768    28   F      42 20-29      27:47    8:58/M             
     358    Nicole Terrizzi                   Stratford  CT        1775    14   F      22 13-19      27:47    8:58/M             
     359    Mark Greene                       Milford  CT          1309    50   M      32 50-59      27:48    8:58/M             
     360    Samuel Stein                      Milford  CT          1746    29   M      52 20-29      27:48    8:58/M             
     361    Frankie Novak                     Shelton  CT          1535    55   M      33 50-59      27:48    8:58/M             
     362    Karen Burke                       Stratford  CT        1108    36   F      39 30-39      27:49    8:58/M             
     363    Jessica Krol                      Milford  CT          1384    21   F      43 20-29      27:49    8:58/M             
     364    Katlenn Romanchick                Trumbull  CT         1658    12   F       6  2-12      27:50    8:59/M             
     365    Gerry Phillips                    Milford  CT          1600    54   M      34 50-59      27:51    8:59/M             
     366    Danielle Niederbuhl               Hamden  CT           1533    25   F      44 20-29      27:52    8:59/M             
     367    Megan Suller                      Shelton  CT          1756    23   F      45 20-29      27:53    9:00/M             
     368    Leigh Fish                        Huntington  CT       1252    34   F      40 30-39      27:53    9:00/M             
     369    Anne Moreno                       Trumbull  CT         1518    44   F      17 40-49      27:54    9:00/M             
     370    Zachary Nugent                    Milford  CT          1537    22   M      53 20-29      27:55    9:00/M             
     371    Rebecca Pollack                   Summit  NJ           1609    29   F      46 20-29      27:55    9:00/M             
     372    Emily Hoffmann                    Trumbull  CT         1334    24   F      47 20-29      27:55    9:00/M             
     373    Larry Langello                    Orange  CT           1398    54   M      35 50-59      27:56    9:01/M             
     374    James Sibley                      Myrtle Beach  SC     1707    68   M      10 60-69      27:56    9:01/M             
     375    John Hodson                       Guilford  CT          598    48   M      44 40-49      27:57    9:01/M             
     376    Luke Healy                        Trumbull  CT          526    11   M      12  2-12      27:58    9:01/M             
     377    Tim Healy                         Trumbull  CT          527    39   M      51 30-39      27:58    9:01/M             
     378    Giovanna Baker                    Hamden  CT           1045    30   F      41 30-39      27:58    9:01/M             
     379    Tanya Dicarlo                     Shelton  CT          1194    35   F      42 30-39      27:59    9:02/M             
     380    Michael Baker                     Hamden  CT           1046    30   M      52 30-39      27:59    9:02/M             
     381    Tim O'Rourke                      Ansonia  CT          1559    52   M      36 50-59      27:59    9:02/M             
     382    Joe Gelb                          Milford  CT           572    57   M      37 50-59      28:01    9:02/M             
     383    Kim Remetta                       Milford  CT          1641    56   M      38 50-59      28:01    9:02/M             
     384    Bob Bass                          Bedford  MA          1055    66   M      11 60-69      28:02    9:03/M             
     385    Shane Crenshaw                    Stratford  CT        1158    42   M      45 40-49      28:02    9:03/M             
     386    Elizabeth McIntyre                Darien  CT           1476    29   F      48 20-29      28:02    9:03/M             
     387    Emily McIntyre                    Darien  CT           1477    25   F      49 20-29      28:03    9:03/M             
     388    Emma Doyle                        Hamden  CT            564    22   F      50 20-29      28:03    9:03/M             
     389    Kelly Valoris                     Centreville  VA      1800    30   F      43 30-39      28:03    9:03/M             
     390    Jessica Lee                       Stratford  CT        1405    31   F      44 30-39      28:04    9:03/M             
     391    Victor Crespo                     Trumbull  CT         1163    33   M      53 30-39      28:04    9:03/M             
     392    Taylor Copus                      Milford  CT          1147    19   F      23 13-19      28:06    9:04/M             
     393    Carla Micalizzi                   Trumbull  CT         1493    24   F      51 20-29      28:08    9:05/M             
     394    Stacey Swineford                  Easton  CT           1763    35   F      45 30-39      28:09    9:05/M             
     395    Kelcie Walters                    Stratford  CT         585    23   F      52 20-29      28:09    9:05/M             
     396    Colin McCarthy                    Purchase  NY         1468    28   M      54 20-29      28:10    9:05/M             
     397    Joseph Duffy                      Milford  CT          1210    26   M      55 20-29      28:10    9:05/M             
     398    Jillian Walter                    Madison  CT          1820    33   F      46 30-39      28:11    9:05/M             
     399    Michelle Woods                    Shelton  CT          1846    40   F      18 40-49      28:11    9:05/M             
     400    William Weinheimer                Shelton  CT          1830    61   M      12 60-69      28:12    9:06/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     401    Linwood Schultz                   Milford  CT          1698    73   M       1 70-79      28:13    9:06/M             
     402    John Venables                     Monroe  CT            540    48   M      46 40-49      28:14    9:06/M             
     403    Anita Fernandez                   Milford  CT          1241    40   F      19 40-49      28:15    9:07/M             
     404    Hannah Caldwell                   Stratford  CT        1111    15   F      24 13-19      28:16    9:07/M             
     405    Jeremy Bass                       Fairfield  CT        1056    32   M      54 30-39      28:18    9:08/M             
     406    Naomi Pitskel                     Pittsburgh  PA       1606    28   F      53 20-29      28:18    9:08/M             
     407    Dana Cavallo                      Stratford  CT        1122    41   F      20 40-49      28:18    9:08/M             
     408    Matt Sanzone                      Milford  CT          1685    30   M      55 30-39      28:19    9:08/M             
     409    Irene Patalano                    Milford  CT          1586    35   F      47 30-39      28:19    9:08/M             
     410    Pedro Pires                       Naugatuck  CT        1604    39   M      56 30-39      28:20    9:08/M             
     411    Michael Spadaccino                Shelton  CT          1733    36   M      57 30-39      28:20    9:08/M             
     412    Kristen Arena                     Stratford  CT        1035    23   F      54 20-29      28:22    9:09/M             
     413    Danielle Visconti                 Stratford  CT        1808    33   F      48 30-39      28:23    9:09/M             
     414    Chelsea Knowles                   Stratford  CT        1373    20   F      55 20-29      28:24    9:10/M             
     415    Gabriella Stapleton               Monroe  CT           1742    34   F      49 30-39      28:24    9:10/M             
     416    Kevin Ponganis                    Stratford  CT         532    35   M      58 30-39      28:25    9:10/M             
     417    Leonard Addorisio                 Stratford  CT        1006    60   M      13 60-69      28:27    9:11/M             
     418    Mathew Addorisio                  Stratford  CT        1007    28   M      56 20-29      28:29    9:11/M             
     419    Mike Oneill                       Stratford  CT        1561    29   M      57 20-29      28:31    9:12/M             
     420    Sonia Spencer                     Stratford  CT        1735    35   F      50 30-39      28:33    9:13/M             
     421    Paul Chagnon                      Stratford  CT        1127    66   M      14 60-69      28:34    9:13/M             
     422    Rachael Marinaccio                Trumbull  CT         1442    22   F      56 20-29      28:35    9:13/M             
     423    Carol Marinaccio                  Trumbull  CT         1441    59   F       9 50-59      28:35    9:13/M             
     424    Broghan Henebery                  Watertown  CT        1322    11   M      13  2-12      28:37    9:14/M             
     425    Heather O'Day                     Stratford  CT        1544    24   F      57 20-29      28:38    9:14/M             
     426    Mike Zeiser                       Stratford  CT        1853    25   M      58 20-29      28:38    9:14/M             
     427    Sophia Hodson                     Monroe  CT            602    14   F      25 13-19      28:39    9:15/M             
     428    Tyler Ciufo                       Stratford  CT         648     8   M      14  2-12      28:39    9:15/M             
     429    Christina Joy                     Stratford  CT        1355    37   F      51 30-39      28:40    9:15/M             
     430    Caitlyn Brazill                   Brooklyn  NY         1091    30   F      52 30-39      28:41    9:15/M             
     431    Matthew Hawkins                   Brooklyn  NY         1319    33   M      59 30-39      28:41    9:15/M             
     432    Sharon Moore                      Harwich  MA          1516    43   F      21 40-49      28:41    9:15/M             
     433    Jennifer Iaccarino                Trumbull  CT          643    42   F      22 40-49      28:43    9:16/M             
     434    Tom Sadowski                      Seymour  CT          1674    32   M      60 30-39      28:44    9:16/M             
     435    Noel Siscar                       Trumbull  CT         1721    40   M      47 40-49      28:44    9:16/M             
     436    Adelaide Meier                    Newtown  CT          1484    10   F       7  2-12      28:45    9:16/M             
     437    Gina Addario                      Naugatuk  CT         1005    25   F      58 20-29      28:45    9:16/M             
     438    Erin O'Grady                      Milford  CT          1549    28   F      59 20-29      28:45    9:16/M             
     439    Soukie Outhavong                  West Haven  CT       1568    35   M      61 30-39      28:49    9:18/M             
     440    Rory O'Connor                     Norwell  MA          1543    26   M      59 20-29      28:50    9:18/M             
     441    Bruce Blasnik                     Stamford  CT         1078    52   M      39 50-59      28:50    9:18/M             
     442    Kaitlin Kurdziel                  Stratford  CT        1392    23   F      60 20-29      28:52    9:19/M             
     443    Colin Daly                        Shelton  CT          1171    12   M      15  2-12      28:53    9:19/M             
     444    Sarah O'Donnell                   Baltimore  MD        1548    28   F      61 20-29      28:53    9:19/M             
     445    Bridget O'Donnell                 Milford  CT          1545    21   F      62 20-29      28:54    9:19/M             
     446    Jonathan Tomlin                   Stratford  CT        1784    36   M      62 30-39      28:55    9:20/M             
     447    Mary Cavaleri                     Trumbull  CT          543    39   F      53 30-39      28:57    9:20/M             
     448    Joe Weisbruch                     Hamden  CT           1833    52   M      40 50-59      28:57    9:20/M             
     449    Brett Aiello                      Hamden  CT           1008    25   M      60 20-29      28:59    9:21/M             
     450    Faith Jordan                      Greenwich  CT        1354    30   F      54 30-39      28:59    9:21/M             
     451    Rahul Bagwe                       Stamford  CT         1042    40   M      48 40-49      29:00    9:21/M             
     452    Tim Birge                         Milford  CT           578    26   M      61 20-29      29:00    9:21/M             
     453    David Papa                        Stratford  CT        1574    42   M      49 40-49      29:00    9:21/M             
     454    Meghan O'Connor                   Milford  CT          1541    31   F      55 30-39      29:01    9:22/M             
     455    Bob Wellington                    Naugautck  CT        1835    53   M      41 50-59      29:02    9:22/M             
     456    Patricia Sweeney                  Stratford  CT        1761    47   F      23 40-49      29:02    9:22/M             
     457    Chris Davis                       Norwalk  CT          1182    30   M      63 30-39      29:02    9:22/M             
     458    Gabriella Larizza                 Stratford  CT         639    12   F       8  2-12      29:04    9:23/M             
     459    Meredith Hull                     Windermere  FL       1341    31   F      56 30-39      29:06    9:23/M             
     460    Harrison Brooks                   Stratford  CT        1095    15   M      30 13-19      29:06    9:23/M             
     461    Matt Dicostanzo                   Stratford  CT        1196    14   M      31 13-19      29:07    9:24/M             
     462    Lisa Belval                       Wolcott  CT          1064    27   F      63 20-29      29:07    9:24/M             
     463    Jen Johnson                       Stratford  CT        1351    39   F      57 30-39      29:08    9:24/M             
     464    Vera Belfonti                     Orange  CT           1063     9   F       9  2-12      29:08    9:24/M             
     465    Nicole Larizza                    Stratford  CT         638    39   F      58 30-39      29:10    9:25/M             
     466    Brian O'Reilly                    Cheshire  CT         1554    19   M      32 13-19      29:12    9:25/M             
     467    Tim Cashdollar                    Valencia  PA         1119    35   M      64 30-39      29:12    9:25/M             
     468    John Blaze                        Monroe  CT           1081    29   F      64 20-29      29:14    9:26/M             
     469    Michael Colandrea                 West Haven  CT       1139    35   M      65 30-39      29:15    9:26/M             
     470    Caitlin Ross                      Stratford  CT        1665    25   F      65 20-29      29:16    9:26/M             
     471    Justin Byron                      Trumbull  CT         1109    24   M      62 20-29      29:23    9:29/M             
     472    Courtney Bedocs                   Hamden  CT            566    22   F      66 20-29      29:25    9:29/M             
     473    Joshua Nerpel                     Brooklyn  NY         1532    30   M      66 30-39      29:25    9:29/M             
     474    Don Anderson III                  Stratford  CT        1025    33   M      67 30-39      29:27    9:30/M             
     475    Sherry Taft                       Stratford  CT        1765    37   F      59 30-39      29:27    9:30/M             
     476    George Bedocs                     Stratford  CT        1060    36   M      68 30-39      29:27    9:30/M             
     477    Howard Aspinwall                  Stratford  CT        1040    48   M      50 40-49      29:28    9:30/M             
     478    Yuliya Quinn                      Norwalk  CT          1631    16   F      26 13-19      29:29    9:31/M             
     479    Steven D'Arcy                     Milford  CT          1169    0    M       2  0- 1      29:30    9:31/M             
     480    Jamie Ambrose                     Seymour  CT          1019    30   F      60 30-39      29:34    9:32/M             
     481    Emily Marino                      Stratford  CT        1444    25   F      67 20-29      29:35    9:33/M             
     482    Elizabeth Marino                  Stratford  CT        1443    27   F      68 20-29      29:35    9:33/M             
     483    Lauren Napolitano                 Trumbull  CT         1530    12   F      10  2-12      29:35    9:33/M             
     484    Marc Napolitano                   Trumbull  CT         1531    44   M      51 40-49      29:36    9:33/M             
     485    Quinton Budnick                   Stratford  CT        1103     8   M      16  2-12      29:36    9:33/M             
     486    Craig Budnick                     Stratford  CT        1102    41   M      52 40-49      29:36    9:33/M             
     487    Michelle Chapman                  Washington  DC       1131    31   F      61 30-39      29:37    9:33/M             
     488    Robert Luhrs                      Washington  DC       1422    34   M      69 30-39      29:37    9:33/M             
     489    Krista Kiisk                      Stamford  CT          604    30   F      62 30-39      29:40    9:34/M             
     490    Sandra Hardison                   Bridgeport  CT       1318    61   F       1 60-69      29:41    9:35/M             
     491    Laura Tillistrand                 Charlotte  NC        1783    26   F      69 20-29      29:41    9:35/M             
     492    Mary O'Connell                    West Haven  CT       1539    61   F       2 60-69      29:42    9:35/M             
     493    Justin Papp                       Naugatuck  CT        1577    10   M      17  2-12      29:44    9:35/M             
     494    Brian Edwin Draper Jr.            Stratford  CT        1206    27   M      63 20-29      29:44    9:35/M             
     495    Sebastian Flores                  Bridgeport  CT        640    7    M      18  2-12      29:48    9:37/M             
     496    Megan Meier                       Newtown  CT          1487    19   F      27 13-19      29:48    9:37/M             
     497    Susan Schultz                     Bethany  CT           542    49   F      24 40-49      29:52    9:38/M             
     498    Greg Geashi                       Hamdon                656    34   M      70 30-39      29:53    9:38/M             
     499    Sarah Verrelli                    Salisbury  CT        1806    36   F      63 30-39      29:54    9:39/M             
     500    Mark Convertino                   Stratford  CT         654    55   M      42 50-59      29:55    9:39/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     501    Lauren Finnegan                   Stratford  CT        1247    25   F      70 20-29      29:57    9:40/M             
     502    Shari Paci                        Fairfield  CT        1569    29   F      71 20-29      29:58    9:40/M             
     503    Lenny Gonzalez                    Stratford  CT        1301    34   M      71 30-39      29:58    9:40/M             
     504    Ana Siscar                        Trumbull  CT         1720    38   F      64 30-39      29:59    9:40/M             
     505    Christopher Williams              North Haven  CT      1837    30   M      72 30-39      30:00    9:41/M             
     506    Lauren Corso                      Stratford  CT        1152    24   F      72 20-29      30:00    9:41/M             
     507    Michael Droniak                   Stratford  CT        1208    24   M      64 20-29      30:00    9:41/M             
     508    Katherine Blaine                  Stratford  CT        1077    29   F      73 20-29      30:02    9:41/M             
     509    Tony Tortorella                   Waterbury  CT        1786    49   M      53 40-49      30:02    9:41/M             
     510    Chase Rodie                       Stratford  CT        1652    12   M      19  2-12      30:03    9:42/M             
     511    Wilfred Rodie                     Stratford  CT        1654    50   M      43 50-59      30:03    9:42/M             
     512    Jennifer Hoyt Cummings            Brooklyn  NY         1339    30   F      65 30-39      30:04    9:42/M             
     513    Laura Pellerito                   Stratford  CT        1594    29   F      74 20-29      30:04    9:42/M             
     514    Karen Zeiser                      Stratford  CT        1852    51   F      10 50-59      30:08    9:43/M             
     515    Luis Sanchez                      Milford  CT          1679    57   M      44 50-59      30:09    9:44/M             
     516    Jenifer Rigby                     Milford  CT          1645    28   F      75 20-29      30:10    9:44/M             
     517    George Krol                       Milford  CT          1383    49   M      54 40-49      30:13    9:45/M             
     518    Lauren Santini                    Stratford  CT        1683    26   F      76 20-29      30:15    9:45/M             
     519    Stephanie Blasnik                 Stamford  CT         1079    21   F      77 20-29      30:15    9:45/M             
     520    Jennifer Hill                     Milford  CT          1329    22   F      78 20-29      30:15    9:45/M             
     521    Marissa Zingaro                   Milford  CT          1854    22   F      79 20-29      30:16    9:46/M             
     522    Cyndy Thiel                       Shelton  CT          1778    55   F      11 50-59      30:17    9:46/M             
     523    Debra Fitzpatrick                 Milford  CT          1255    36   F      66 30-39      30:19    9:47/M             
     524    Marc Rinaldi                      Greenwich  CT        1647    38   M      73 30-39      30:20    9:47/M             
     525    John Bucherati                    Shelton  CT           556    40   M      55 40-49      30:23    9:48/M             
     526    Lucas Swineford                   Easton  CT           1762    35   M      74 30-39      30:24    9:48/M             
     527    Karina Walsh                      Trumbull  CT         1817    10   F      11  2-12      30:25    9:49/M             
     528    Margaret Walsh                    Trumbull  CT         1819    44   F      25 40-49      30:25    9:49/M             
     529    Laura Poschar                     New York  NY         1612    33   F      67 30-39      30:26    9:49/M             
     530    Matthew Fehmel                    Milford  CT          1237    37   M      75 30-39      30:28    9:50/M             
     531    Jill Solomon                      Stratford  CT        1732    35   F      68 30-39      30:28    9:50/M             
     532    Courtney Lynch                    Monroe  CT           1426    20   F      80 20-29      30:30    9:50/M             
     533    Christopher Gallo                 Shelton  CT          1279    28   M      65 20-29      30:31    9:51/M             
     534    Michael Mencel                    Stratford  CT         607    27   M      66 20-29      30:32    9:51/M             
     535    Breanne Elias                     Sunnyside  NY        1217    31   F      69 30-39      30:33    9:51/M             
     536    Abby Hodson                       Monroe  CT            594    12   F      12  2-12      30:33    9:51/M             
     537    Denise Kopchick                   Shelton  CT          1377    39   F      70 30-39      30:34    9:52/M             
     538    Heather Casey                     Shelton  CT          1117    31   F      71 30-39      30:36    9:52/M             
     539    Ted Mitchell                      Stratford  CT        1508    55   M      45 50-59      30:38    9:53/M             
     540    Michelle Turro                    Milford  CT          1793    27   F      81 20-29      30:39    9:53/M             
     541    Megan Cotter                      Stratford  CT         551    50   F      12 50-59      30:40    9:54/M             
     542    Kerrigan Cotter                   Stratford  CT         555    19   F      28 13-19      30:41    9:54/M             
     543    Stefanie Terentiuk                Milford  CT          1773    28   F      82 20-29      30:41    9:54/M             
     544    Darlene Kubik                     Seymour  CT          1388    48   F      26 40-49      30:41    9:54/M             
     545    Tiffany Kubik                     Seymour  CT          1389    20   F      83 20-29      30:43    9:55/M             
     546    Cara Tietjen                      Stratford  CT        1780    28   F      84 20-29      30:44    9:55/M             
     547    Kevin Tietjen                     Stratford  CT        1781    29   M      67 20-29      30:44    9:55/M             
     548    Michael Carroll                   Albany  NY           1115    26   M      68 20-29      30:45    9:55/M             
     549    Melanie Sinnott                   Albany  NY           1718    26   F      85 20-29      30:45    9:55/M             
     550    Bob Smith                         Wilton  CT           1725    48   M      56 40-49      30:47    9:56/M             
     551    Michael Kristie                   Marlborough  MA      1382    29   M      69 20-29      30:50    9:57/M             
     552    Salvatore Spadaccino              Shelton  CT          1734    32   M      76 30-39      30:52    9:57/M             
     553    Mary Melita                       Monroe  CT           1489    54   F      13 50-59      30:54    9:58/M             
     554    Karen Bonitatebus                 Shelton  CT           580    41   F      27 40-49      30:54    9:58/M             
     555    Kathryn Kelly                     Stratford  CT         620    12   F      13  2-12      30:55    9:58/M             
     556    Jessica Venables                  Monroe  CT            537    15   F      29 13-19      30:56    9:59/M             
     557    Shelah Lynn                       Bethesda  MD         1430    51   F      14 50-59      30:57    9:59/M             
     558    Ashley Fitzpatrick                Stratford  CT        1254    26   F      86 20-29      30:57    9:59/M             
     559    Kelly Gumpper                     Fairfield  CT        1313    26   F      87 20-29      30:58    9:59/M             
     560    Jennifer Copus                    Milford  CT          1146    41   F      28 40-49      30:59   10:00/M             
     561    Emily Ruggeri                     Orange  CT           1670    19   F      30 13-19      31:00   10:00/M             
     562    Derry Blatt                       Weston  CT           1080    44   F      29 40-49      31:00   10:00/M             
     563    Sue McNeil                        Shelton  CT          1478    47   F      30 40-49      31:02   10:01/M             
     564    Carole Urban                      Milford  CT          1796    46   F      31 40-49      31:06   10:02/M             
     565    Amy Sorensen                      Shelton  CT           558    48   F      32 40-49      31:08   10:03/M             
     566    Kate Wilson                       Stratford  CT        1841    27   F      88 20-29      31:10   10:03/M             
     567    Cathy Miller                      Norwalk  CT          1497    41   F      33 40-49      31:12   10:04/M             
     568    Lindsay Davis                     Norwalk  CT          1183    30   F      72 30-39      31:12   10:04/M             
     569    Aliza Stern                       Boston  MA           1748    35   F      73 30-39      31:13   10:04/M             
     570    Shawn Temple                      Hamden  CT           1770    40   M      57 40-49      31:14   10:05/M             
     571    Jack Doyle                        Hamden  CT           1205    71   M       2 70-79      31:17   10:05/M             
     572    Maria Cashdollar                  Valencia  PA         1118    36   F      74 30-39      31:22   10:07/M             
     573    Doug Wells                        Stratford  CT        1836    30   M      77 30-39      31:23   10:07/M             
     574    Amanda Ritchie                    Shelton  CT          1649    26   F      89 20-29      31:24   10:08/M             
     575    Maura Porto                       Woodbridge  CT       1611    28   F      90 20-29      31:26   10:08/M             
     576    Paul Misencik                     Stratford  CT        1502    52   M      46 50-59      31:27   10:09/M             
     577    Brandon Papp                      Naugatuck  CT        1576    12   M      20  2-12      31:28   10:09/M             
     578    Tammy Trojanowski                 Stratford  CT         533    53   F      15 50-59      31:30   10:10/M             
     579    Margaret Sackrider                Stamford  CT          550    28   F      91 20-29      31:30   10:10/M             
     580    Jacquelynn Jury                   Harpers Ferry  WV    1356    36   F      75 30-39      31:32   10:10/M             
     581    Nicole Bashar                     Stratford  CT        1054    26   F      92 20-29      31:32   10:10/M             
     582    Bew Fardy                         Stratford  CT         525    30   M      78 30-39      31:33   10:11/M             
     583    Joy Sideleau                      Stratford  CT        1708    32   F      76 30-39      31:34   10:11/M             
     584    Kaitlin Imwalle                   Milford  CT          1346    27   F      93 20-29      31:34   10:11/M             
     585    Michael Hall                      Milford  CT          1316    27   M      70 20-29      31:36   10:12/M             
     586    Ursa Mooney                       Shelton  CT          1513    33   F      77 30-39      31:38   10:12/M             
     587    Ellen Massey                      Stratford  CT        1453    25   F      94 20-29      31:39   10:13/M             
     588    Michael Laferriere                Stratford  CT        1396    25   M      71 20-29      31:40   10:13/M             
     589    Cora Ragaini                      Seymour  CT          1636    25   F      95 20-29      31:40   10:13/M             
     590    Kim Kurdziel                      Stratford  CT        1394    54   F      16 50-59      31:40   10:13/M             
     591    Alison Staton                     New Haven  CT        1743    27   F      96 20-29      31:40   10:13/M             
     592    Craig Adams                       Stratford  CT        1004    38   M      79 30-39      31:41   10:13/M             
     593    Dave Sherman                      Santa Barbara  CA    1706    38   M      80 30-39      31:41   10:13/M             
     594    John Huntley                      Wilton  CT           1342    38   M      81 30-39      31:41   10:13/M             
     595    Kristi Appleby                    Bridgeport  CT       1031    31   F      78 30-39      31:41   10:13/M             
     596    Judie Marshall                    Hamden  CT           1446    24   F      97 20-29      31:42   10:14/M             
     597    Donna Cramond                     Monroe  CT           1154    62   F       3 60-69      31:46   10:15/M             
     598    Patty Farrar                      New Hope  PA         1229    46   F      34 40-49      31:47   10:15/M             
     599    Kate Bria                         Southbury  CT         535    27   F      98 20-29      31:48   10:15/M             
     600    Sabrina Clark                     Milford  CT          1137    22   F      99 20-29      31:51   10:16/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     601    Melanie Champion                  Meriden  CT          1130    53   F      17 50-59      31:55   10:18/M             
     602    Juan Rodriguez                    Stratford  CT        1655    36   M      82 30-39      31:57   10:18/M             
     603    Alyssa Bashar                     Stratford  CT        1053    24   F     100 20-29      32:00   10:19/M             
     604    Miriam Meier                      Newtown  CT          1488    46   F      35 40-49      32:09   10:22/M             
     605    Maria Buono                       Norwalk  CT          1107    44   F      36 40-49      32:11   10:23/M             
     606    Arvind Singh                      New York  NY         1717    32   M      83 30-39      32:12   10:23/M             
     607    Mindi Smith                       Stratford  CT        1729    30   F      79 30-39      32:13   10:24/M             
     608    Erica Quinones                    Trumbull  CT          625    17   F      31 13-19      32:14   10:24/M             
     609    Lia Hodson                        Guilford  CT          596    14   F      32 13-19      32:17   10:25/M             
     610    Kevin Flewelling                  Trumbull  CT         1261     9   M      21  2-12      32:19   10:25/M             
     611    Kate Flewelling                   Trumbull  CT         1260    19   F      33 13-19      32:20   10:26/M             
     612    Bryan Flewelling                  Trumbull  CT         1259    16   M      33 13-19      32:20   10:26/M             
     613    Laurie Gelderman                  Trumbull  CT         1286    56   F      18 50-59      32:20   10:26/M             
     614    Liz Murphy                        Stratford  CT        1524    26   F     101 20-29      32:21   10:26/M             
     615    Rose Zmarzlak                     Stratford  CT         577    48   F      37 40-49      32:21   10:26/M             
     616    Matthew Kennelly                  Waterbury  CT        1368    28   M      72 20-29      32:22   10:26/M             
     617    Emma Leclerc                      Trumbull  CT         1402     8   F      14  2-12      32:22   10:26/M             
     618    Kathleen Leclerc                  Trumbull  CT         1403    38   F      80 30-39      32:23   10:27/M             
     619    Meaghan Blozzon                   Monroe  CT           1082    21   F     102 20-29      32:23   10:27/M             
     620    Regina Feeney                     Freeport  NY         1236    42   F      38 40-49      32:23   10:27/M             
     621    Doug Skalka                       Woodbridge  CT       1722    51   M      47 50-59      32:26   10:28/M             
     622    Lori Smith                        Stratford  CT        1728    38   F      81 30-39      32:27   10:28/M             
     623    Mary Savoie                       Milford  CT          1688    38   F      82 30-39      32:28   10:28/M             
     624    Caitlin O'Connor                  Lincoln  NH          1540    27   F     103 20-29      32:29   10:29/M             
     625    Angie Romero                      Newington  CT        1662    26   F     104 20-29      32:29   10:29/M             
     626    Greg Bradley                      Newington  CT        1088    27   M      73 20-29      32:31   10:29/M             
     627    Heather Mead                      San Francisco  CA    1480    31   F      83 30-39      32:31   10:29/M             
     628    Peggy Flaherty                    Stratford  CT        1257    56   F      19 50-59      32:32   10:30/M             
     629    Cristy Sorensen                   Shelton  CT           557    41   F      39 40-49      32:33   10:30/M             
     630    Christopher Peck                  Monroe  CT           1593    58   M      48 50-59      32:34   10:30/M             
     631    Eva Outhavong                     West Haven  CT       1567    35   F      84 30-39      32:35   10:31/M             
     632    Jessica Mitchell                  Stratford  CT        1504    28   F     105 20-29      32:37   10:31/M             
     633    Kathleen Hoey                     Stratford  CT         575    48   F      40 40-49      32:39   10:32/M             
     634    Marc Gherlone                     Woodbridge  CT        587    35   M      84 30-39      32:39   10:32/M             
     635    Glenn Groth                       Freeport  NY         1312    48   M      58 40-49      32:40   10:32/M             
     636    James Paulsen                     Monroe  CT           1588    54   M      49 50-59      32:41   10:33/M             
     637    Christine Shannon                 Stratford  CT        1702    43   F      41 40-49      32:48   10:35/M             
     638    Patyy Pinto                       Stratford  CT        1603    52   F      20 50-59      32:49   10:35/M             
     639    Harris Stoddard                   Old Orchard Beach    1751     6   M      22  2-12      32:50   10:35/M             
     640    Owen Stoddard                     Old Orchard Beach    1753    43   M      59 40-49      32:50   10:35/M             
     641    Stephen Baker                     Milford  CT          1047    44   M      60 40-49      32:51   10:36/M             
     642    Sheri Foster                      West Haven  CT       1269    29   F     106 20-29      32:52   10:36/M             
     643    Keith O'Reilly                    Cheshire  CT         1555    50   M      50 50-59      32:54   10:37/M             
     644    Bridget Araujo                    Shelton  CT          1032    28   F     107 20-29      32:55   10:37/M             
     645    Bill Quinn                        Norwalk  CT          1625    59   M      51 50-59      32:56   10:37/M             
     646    Linda Wittenberg                  Stratford  CT        1844    38   F      85 30-39      32:57   10:38/M             
     647    Tracy Parkin                      Monroe  CT           1579    43   F      42 40-49      33:00   10:39/M             
     648    Beth Swan                         Fairfield  CT         565    50   F      21 50-59      33:01   10:39/M             
     649    Emma Rooney                       Stratford  CT        1664    15   F      34 13-19      33:04   10:40/M             
     650    Michele Wasilnak                  Stratford  CT        1825    31   F      86 30-39      33:08   10:41/M             
     651    Rachel Fields                     New Haven  CT        1244    27   F     108 20-29      33:10   10:42/M             
     652    Justine Fields                    New Haven  CT        1243    23   F     109 20-29      33:10   10:42/M             
     653    Diane Romonosky                   Milford  CT          1663    28   F     110 20-29      33:11   10:42/M             
     654    Adrienne Prast                    Stratford  CT        1615    26   F     111 20-29      33:12   10:43/M             
     655    Stephen Minar                     New York  NY         1501    27   M      74 20-29      33:12   10:43/M             
     656    Lynsey McCloskey                  Trumbull  CT          606    35   F      87 30-39      33:13   10:43/M             
     657    Chris Clough                      Fairfield  CT         613    53   M      52 50-59      33:16   10:44/M             
     658    Michael Stambaugh                 Darien  CT           1739    43   M      61 40-49      33:23   10:46/M             
     659    Linda Krol                        Milford  CT          1385    46   F      43 40-49      33:26   10:47/M             
     660    James Crespo                      Trumbull  CT         1161    35   M      85 30-39      33:27   10:47/M             
     661    Phil Micalizzi                    Trumbull  CT         1495    56   M      53 50-59      33:31   10:49/M             
     662    Vanessa Durigon                   Dublin, Ireland  CT  1212    35   F      88 30-39      33:32   10:49/M             
     663    Liza Bailey                       Shelton  CT          1043    37   F      89 30-39      33:33   10:49/M             
     664    Anne Marie Donnachie              Stratford  CT        1202    26   F     112 20-29      33:36   10:50/M             
     665    Danielle Bercury                  Milford  CT           651    32   F      90 30-39      33:36   10:50/M             
     666    Richele Ortiz                     Stratford  CT        1566    34   F      91 30-39      33:36   10:50/M             
     667    Aaron Martino                     Stratford  CT        1448    10   M      23  2-12      33:37   10:51/M             
     668    Kevin Kelly                       Stratford  CT         650    9    M      24  2-12      33:37   10:51/M             
     669    John Martino                      Stratford  CT        1450    49   M      62 40-49      33:38   10:51/M             
     670    William Taft                      Stratford  CT         544    8    M      25  2-12      33:41   10:52/M             
     671    Meghan Buckwalter                 New York  NY         1100    28   F     113 20-29      33:41   10:52/M             
     672    Jill Holdsworth                   Jersey City  NJ      1335    31   F      92 30-39      33:43   10:53/M             
     673    Kimberly Pierwola                 Stratford  CT         524    45   F      44 40-49      33:45   10:53/M             
     674    Patricia Romancihick              Trumbull  CT         1661    19   F      35 13-19      33:49   10:55/M             
     675    Dillon Higgins                    Stratford  CT        1326    11   M      26  2-12      33:50   10:55/M             
     676    Scott Vollono                     Wallingford  CT      1813    29   M      75 20-29      33:52   10:55/M             
     677    Cindy Lynch                       Monroe  CT           1425    47   F      45 40-49      33:56   10:57/M             
     678    Cindy Kelly                       Stratford  CT         618    51   F      22 50-59      33:56   10:57/M             
     679    Brittney Lewis                    Stratford  CT         619    25   F     114 20-29      34:01   10:58/M             
     680    Ryan Abrams                       Raleigh  NC          1003    22   M      76 20-29      34:01   10:58/M             
     681    Marina O'Rourke                   Ansonia  CT          1558    47   F      46 40-49      34:02   10:59/M             
     682    Melissa King                      Fairfield  CT        1371    18   F      36 13-19      34:03   10:59/M             
     683    Michael Gilbert                   Hamden  CT           1297    36   M      86 30-39      34:05   11:00/M             
     684    Tracy Gilbert                     Hamden  CT           1298    33   F      93 30-39      34:06   11:00/M             
     685    Germana Pereira                   Ansonia  CT          1595    44   F      47 40-49      34:08   11:01/M             
     686    Lisa Lee                          Seymour  CT          1406    45   F      48 40-49      34:12   11:02/M             
     687    Beth Rickard                      Shelton  CT          1644    51   F      23 50-59      34:12   11:02/M             
     688    Linda Dipalma                     Bridgeport  CT       1200    53   F      24 50-59      34:13   11:02/M             
     689    Diana Palmentiero                 Fairfield  CT        1572    44   F      49 40-49      34:14   11:03/M             
     690    Stephen Stein                     Milford  CT          1747    69   M      15 60-69      34:17   11:04/M             
     691    Michael Gereg                     Milford  CT          1292    48   M      63 40-49      34:19   11:04/M             
     692    Christina Hammond                 Milford  CT          1317    24   F     115 20-29      34:23   11:05/M             
     693    Jacqueline Waszczak               Stratford  CT        1826    29   F     116 20-29      34:31   11:08/M             
     694    Tammie Pasuth                     Milford  CT          1585    36   F      94 30-39      34:33   11:09/M             
     695    Laura Lombardo                    Cheshire  CT          590    41   F      50 40-49      34:35   11:09/M             
     696    Margaret Henebery                 Watertown  CT        1323    43   F      51 40-49      34:36   11:10/M             
     697    Peter Hoffman                     Stratford  CT        1333    32   M      87 30-39      34:37   11:10/M             
     698    Nate Little                       Brooklyn  NY         1416    31   M      88 30-39      34:39   11:11/M             
     699    Peter Izzo   Jr                   Stratford  CT        1347    48   M      64 40-49      34:43   11:12/M             
     700    Michael Lombardo                  Stratford  CT        1419    51   M      54 50-59      34:46   11:13/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     701    Ashley Brunner                    Stratford  CT        1098    17   F      37 13-19      34:46   11:13/M             
     702    Peyton Sullivan                   Monroe  CT           1759    10   M      27  2-12      34:57   11:16/M             
     703    Jeni Genero                       Stratford  CT        1287    29   F     117 20-29      34:59   11:17/M             
     704    Elynor Bedocs                     Hamden  CT           1059    62   F       4 60-69      35:11   11:21/M             
     705    Roland Wavthier                   Easton  CT            653    60   M      16 60-69      35:11   11:21/M             
     706    Susan Meunier                     Watertown  CT        1492    55   F      25 50-59      35:13   11:22/M             
     707    Kate Dabroski                     Newburgh  NY         1170    27   F     118 20-29      35:13   11:22/M             
     708    Pamela Caplette                   Wallingford  CT      1113    27   F     119 20-29      35:14   11:22/M             
     709    Keona Savoie                      Milford  CT          1687    37   F      95 30-39      35:17   11:23/M             
     710    Andrew Das                        Stratford  CT        1179    43   M      65 40-49      35:19   11:24/M             
     711    Caroline Das                      Stratford  CT        1180     8   F      15  2-12      35:19   11:24/M             
     712    Christopher Antrum                Stratford  CT        1028    12   M      28  2-12      35:19   11:24/M             
     713    Dave Liss                         Milford  CT          1415    27   M      77 20-29      35:23   11:25/M             
     714    Cindy Castro                      Bridgeport  CT       1120    27   F     120 20-29      35:24   11:25/M             
     715    Kumiko Goto                       Westport  CT         1304    17   F      38 13-19      35:25   11:25/M             
     716    Matthew Bradley                   Monroe  CT            610    33   M      89 30-39      35:27   11:26/M             
     717    Reem Connor                       Stratford  CT        1143    32   F      96 30-39      35:28   11:26/M             
     718    Joey Uzarski                      Durham  NC           1798    11   F      16  2-12      35:43   11:31/M             
     719    Cheryl Bebon                      Milford  CT          1058    28   F     121 20-29      35:48   11:33/M             
     720    Diane Uzarski                     Durham  NC           1797    51   F      26 50-59      35:50   11:34/M             
     721    Samantha Keeney                   Naugatuck  CT        1365    33   F      97 30-39      35:51   11:34/M             
     722    Joseph Palmieri                   Trumbull  CT          608    10   M      29  2-12      35:52   11:34/M             
     723    Jay Foley                         De Pere  WI          1266    73   M       3 70-79      35:55   11:35/M             
     724    Debra Grosner                     Fairfield  CT         588    46   F      52 40-49      36:02   11:37/M             
     725    Robb Hackett                      Milford  CT          1315    35   M      90 30-39      36:05   11:38/M             
     726    Claire Budnick                    Stratford  CT        1101    11   F      17  2-12      36:20   11:43/M             
     727    Rola Alkhatib                     Shelton  CT          1012    28   F     122 20-29      36:23   11:44/M             
     728    Lana Alkhatib                     Shelton  CT          1011    27   F     123 20-29      36:28   11:46/M             
     729    Jessica Venables                  Monroe  CT            538    44   F      53 40-49      36:30   11:46/M             
     730    Shawnell Budnick                  Stratford  CT        1104    40   F      54 40-49      36:31   11:47/M             
     731    Kristin O'Neill                   Bridgeport  CT       1553    32   F      98 30-39      36:32   11:47/M             
     732    Diana D'Arcy                      Milford  CT          1168    43   F      55 40-49      36:39   11:49/M             
     733    Abigail Sanchez                   Milford  CT          1678    32   F      99 30-39      36:44   11:51/M             
     734    Heather Wagner                    West Haven  CT       1814    28   F     124 20-29      36:45   11:51/M             
     735    Andrew Visnicky                   Stratford  CT        1809    12   M      30  2-12      36:46   11:52/M             
     736    Michael Conroy                    Stratford  CT         529    36   M      91 30-39      36:49   11:53/M             
     737    Sara Seaburg                      Stratford  CT         528    46   F      56 40-49      36:50   11:53/M             
     738    Alexis Sullivan                   Monroe  CT           1757     7   F      18  2-12      36:55   11:55/M             
     739    Griffin Foley                     Milford  CT          1265     8   M      31  2-12      36:55   11:55/M             
     740    Michael Sullivan                  Monroe  CT           1758    38   M      92 30-39      36:55   11:55/M             
     741    Christine Shannon                 Stratford  CT        1703    39   F     100 30-39      36:57   11:55/M             
     742    Karen Weinseiss                   Easton  CT           1831    46   F      57 40-49      36:58   11:55/M             
     743    Peg O'Connor                      Norwell  MA          1542    59   F      27 50-59      36:58   11:55/M             
     744    Matthew Vitolo                    Stamford  CT         1812    57   M      55 50-59      36:59   11:56/M             
     745    Lisanne O'Reilly                  Cheshire  CT         1556    50   F      28 50-59      37:01   11:56/M             
     746    Deirdre Foley                     Milford  CT          1264    40   F      58 40-49      37:01   11:56/M             
     747    Kaitlin Dugan                     Shorewood  WI        1211    26   F     125 20-29      37:02   11:57/M             
     748    Chris Torres                      Larchmont  NY        1785    34   M      93 30-39      37:02   11:57/M             
     749    Amber Gans                        Trumbull  CT          624    32   F     101 30-39      37:02   11:57/M             
     750    Jayson Hutchinson                 Orange  CT           1343     8   M      32  2-12      37:02   11:57/M             
     751    Jillian O'Neil                    Stratford  CT        1552    19   F      39 13-19      37:03   11:57/M             
     752    Jennifer O'Neil                   Stratford  CT        1551    22   F     126 20-29      37:05   11:58/M             
     753    Karen Lika                        Fairfield  CT         612    50   F      29 50-59      37:05   11:58/M             
     754    Bonnie Cohen                      North Haven  CT      1138    43   F      59 40-49      37:10   11:59/M             
     755    Ed Mead                           Milford  CT          1479    56   M      56 50-59      37:20   12:03/M             
     756    Sue Blozzon                       Monroe  CT           1084    46   F      60 40-49      37:21   12:03/M             
     757    Samantha Berkeley                 Stratford  CT        1069    21   F     127 20-29      37:23   12:04/M             
     758    Alyssa Corb                       Ellicott City  MD    1149     8   F      19  2-12      37:23   12:04/M             
     759    Geoffrey C Orb                    Ellicott City  MD    1110    36   M      94 30-39      37:23   12:04/M             
     760    Debbie Juzwiakowski               West Haven  CT       1357    38   F     102 30-39      37:26   12:05/M             
     761    Bruce Berkeley, Sr                Stratford  CT        1070    49   M      66 40-49      37:30   12:06/M             
     762    Diana Dicocco                     Stratford  CT        1195    37   F     103 30-39      37:32   12:06/M             
     763    Christine Simon                   Stratford  CT        1715    37   F     104 30-39      37:33   12:07/M             
     764    Jennifer Klugh                    Derby  CT            1372    30   F     105 30-39      37:36   12:08/M             
     765    Patty Carton                      Stratford  CT        1116    73   F       1 70-79      37:39   12:09/M             
     766    Dawn Ramic                        Orange  CT           1637    44   F      61 40-49      37:40   12:09/M             
     767    Olga Simoes                       Hamden  CT           1714    31   F     106 30-39      37:40   12:09/M             
     768    Traci Engeldrum                   Shelton  CT          1221    41   F      62 40-49      37:59   12:15/M             
     769    Lisa Warren                       Stratford  CT        1823    49   F      63 40-49      38:02   12:16/M             
     770    Mollie Moe                        Shelton, Ct  CT      1510    28   F     128 20-29      38:05   12:17/M             
     771    Kimberly Mead                     Somerville  MA       1481    29   F     129 20-29      38:12   12:19/M             
     772    Jason Marcucilli                  Norwalk  CT          1439    38   M      95 30-39      38:12   12:19/M             
     773    Jordan Marcucilli                 Norwalk  CT          1440     7   F      20  2-12      38:14   12:20/M             
     774    Maurice Antrum                    Stratford  CT        1030    50   M      57 50-59      38:16   12:21/M             
     775    Matthew Antrum                    Stratford  CT        1029     9   M      33  2-12      38:20   12:22/M             
     776    Lucy Terentiuk                    Milford  CT          1772    52   F      30 50-59      38:24   12:23/M             
     777    Jenna Stacy                       Stratford  CT        1738    27   F     130 20-29      38:27   12:24/M             
     778    Sarah Passaro                     Shelton  CT          1583    23   F     131 20-29      38:28   12:25/M             
     779    Cara Passaro                      Shelton  CT          1581    28   F     132 20-29      38:29   12:25/M             
     780    Allison Dederer Romano            Naugatuck  CT        1185    32   F     107 30-39      38:31   12:25/M             
     781    Arun Daniel                       Stratford  CT        1178    36   M      96 30-39      38:41   12:29/M             
     782    Ashley Santini                    Stratford  CT        1682    28   F     133 20-29      38:41   12:29/M             
     783    Elizabeth Parady                  Milford  CT          1578    39   F     108 30-39      38:43   12:29/M             
     784    Lucy Schumann                     Stratford  CT        1700     9   F      21  2-12      38:47   12:31/M             
     785    Kurt Schumann                     Stratford  CT        1699    43   M      67 40-49      38:47   12:31/M             
     786    Gregory Russo                     Naugatuck  CT         641    53   M      58 50-59      38:47   12:31/M             
     787    Doreen McGehee                    Milford  CT          1474    47   F      64 40-49      38:52   12:32/M             
     788    Kathleen Lombardo                 Stratford  CT        1417    44   F      65 40-49      39:19   12:41/M             
     789    Anita Crespo                      Trumbull  CT         1159    36   F     109 30-39      39:20   12:41/M             
     790    Michele Tessier                   Milford  CT          1776    45   F      66 40-49      39:28   12:44/M             
     791    Anthony Sirianni                  Fairfield  CT        1719    70   M       4 70-79      39:31   12:45/M             
     792    Benjamin Strong                   Trumbull  CT         1755    42   M      68 40-49      39:32   12:45/M             
     793    Edward Snyder                     Wallingford  CT      1730    65   M      17 60-69      39:34   12:46/M             
     794    Nikki Dlugas                      Stratford  CT         530    35   F     110 30-39      39:38   12:47/M             
     795    Rich Lauer                        Seymour  CT          1401    44   M      69 40-49      39:39   12:47/M             
     796    Jean Einig                        Stratford  CT        1216    51   F      31 50-59      39:45   12:49/M             
     797    Adam Cervin                       Milford  CT          1124    36   M      97 30-39      39:51   12:51/M             
     798    Kelly Munkwitz                    Milford  CT          1522    28   F     134 20-29      40:02   12:55/M             
     799    Sheila Downes                     Gales Ferry  CT      1204    32   F     111 30-39      40:03   12:55/M             
     800    Lynne Hennessy                    Stratford  CT         545    49   F      67 40-49      40:06   12:56/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     801    Matt Hennessey                    Stratford  CT         546    23   M      78 20-29      40:06   12:56/M             
     802    Jeffrey Hutchinson                Orange  CT           1345     6   M      34  2-12      40:09   12:57/M             
     803    Jack Chizmazia                    Milford  CT          1133     9   M      35  2-12      40:28   13:03/M             
     804    Sarah Levin                       Milford  CT          1410    31   F     112 30-39      40:28   13:03/M             
     805    Vicki Sawyer                      Stratford  CT        1691    54   F      32 50-59      40:34   13:05/M             
     806    Dave Shapiro                      Trumbull  CT          645    62   M      18 60-69      40:37   13:06/M             
     807    Ed Perkowski                      Stratford  CT        1597    57   M      59 50-59      40:45   13:09/M             
     808    James Ferranti                    New Britain  CT      1242    22   M      79 20-29      40:49   13:10/M             
     809    Jimmy Paulsen                     Monroe  CT           1590    20   M      80 20-29      40:49   13:10/M             
     810    Amanda Stauber                    Seymour  CT          1744    10   F      22  2-12      40:58   13:13/M             
     811    Karen Passaro                     Stratford  CT        1582    48   F      68 40-49      41:02   13:14/M             
     812    Paul Visnicky                     Stratford  CT        1810    43   M      70 40-49      41:03   13:15/M             
     813    Kelsey Allen                      New Canaan  CT       1016    13   F      40 13-19      41:14   13:18/M             
     814    Jim Allen                         New Canaan  CT       1015    48   M      71 40-49      41:15   13:18/M             
     815    Dorothy Pastir                    Stratford  CT        1584    61   F       5 60-69      41:16   13:19/M             
     816    Katelyn Axten                     Milford  CT           652    27   F     135 20-29      41:24   13:21/M             
     817    Kristen Wagner                    West Haven  CT        649    26   F     136 20-29      41:24   13:21/M             
     818    Amanda Riesinger                  Monroe  CT            531    26   F     137 20-29      41:25   13:22/M             
     819    Alexa Alterio                     Monroe  CT           1017    25   F     138 20-29      41:25   13:22/M             
     820    Elizabeth Skalka                  Woodbridge  CT       1723    17   F      41 13-19      41:27   13:22/M             
     821    Mary Kantorowski                  Stratford  CT        1359    49   F      69 40-49      41:34   13:25/M             
     822    Annemarie Lothson                 Stratford  CT        1421    37   F     113 30-39      41:34   13:25/M             
     823    Cailin Kantorowski                Stratford  CT        1358    17   F      42 13-19      41:36   13:25/M             
     824    Patty O'Donnell                   Milford  CT          1547    57   F      33 50-59      41:53   13:31/M             
     825    Samantha Gernett                  Stratford  CT        1293    17   F      43 13-19      42:03   13:34/M             
     826    Samantha Perley                   Stratford  CT         568    8    F      23  2-12      42:05   13:35/M             
     827    Michael Lesinsky                  Stratford  CT        1408    43   M      72 40-49      42:28   13:42/M             
     828    Kenneth Lesinsky                  Milford  CT          1407    70   M       5 70-79      42:28   13:42/M             
     829    Allison Perley                    Stratford  CT         569    38   F     114 30-39      42:35   13:44/M             
     830    Gretchen Schrader                 Unionville  CT       1694    59   F      34 50-59      42:38   13:45/M             
     831    Lauren Bitterman                  Stratford  CT        1075    36   F     115 30-39      42:49   13:49/M             
     832    Carolyn Kyzer                     Stratford  CT         523    45   F      70 40-49      42:52   13:50/M             
     833    Vicki Flam                        Trumbull  CT         1258    45   F      71 40-49      42:54   13:50/M             
     834    Julie Fedak                       Stratford  CT        1234    41   F      72 40-49      43:32   14:03/M             
     835    Patrick Quinn                     Newtown  CT          1630    26   M      81 20-29      43:32   14:03/M             
     836    Scott Farrar                      New Hope  PA         1230    24   M      82 20-29      43:46   14:07/M             
     837    Dj Johnson                        Odenton  MD          1350    29   M      83 20-29      43:48   14:08/M             
     838    Jamie Paulsen                     Chevy Chase  MD      1589    24   F     139 20-29      43:54   14:10/M             
     839    James Cramond                     Monroe  CT           1155    64   M      19 60-69      44:02   14:12/M             
     840    Kelli Frusciante                  Stratford  CT        1278    21   F     140 20-29      44:03   14:13/M             
     841    Katie Frusciante                  Stratford  CT        1277    19   F      44 13-19      44:03   14:13/M             
     842    Mindy Savoie                      Milford  CT          1689    31   F     116 30-39      44:04   14:13/M             
     843    Jennifer Valentine                Milford  CT          1799    31   F     117 30-39      44:04   14:13/M             
     844    Mari Alicea                       Fairfield  CT        1009    45   F      73 40-49      44:29   14:21/M             
     845    Jennifer Baranowsky               Milford  CT          1050    30   F     118 30-39      44:48   14:27/M             
     846    Kevin Cregan                      Milford  CT          1156    42   M      73 40-49      44:49   14:27/M             
     847    Lenore Pranzo                     Redding  CT          1614    41   F      74 40-49      44:50   14:28/M             
     848    John Foley                        Milford  CT          1267    49   M      74 40-49      44:55   14:29/M             
     849    Addison Foley                     Milford  CT          1263    10   F      24  2-12      44:56   14:30/M             
     850    Leslie Quinn                      Newtown  CT          1629    54   F      35 50-59      44:57   14:30/M             
     851    Patrick Quinn                     Newtown  CT           657    26   M      84 20-29      44:57   14:30/M             
     852    Connor Quinn                      Newtown  CT          1626    16   M      34 13-19      44:57   14:30/M             
     853    Kevin Quinn                       Newtown  CT          1628    24   M      85 20-29      44:58   14:30/M             
     854    Jack Quinn                        Newtown  CT          1627    23   M      86 20-29      44:58   14:30/M             
     855    Jackie Coughlin                   Newtown  CT          1153    25   F     141 20-29      45:01   14:31/M             
     856    Debra Miller                      Stratford  CT        1498    46   F      75 40-49      45:01   14:31/M             
     857    Kent Lyman                        Milford  CT          1424    32   M      98 30-39      45:08   14:34/M             
     858    Jennifer Kaplanka                 Ansonia  CT          1360    30   F     119 30-39      45:08   14:34/M             
     859    Lorri Dineson                     Milford  CT           623    48   F      76 40-49      45:18   14:37/M             
     860    Liz Modugno                       Stratford  CT         582    25   F     142 20-29      45:46   14:46/M             
     861    R Christopher Meyer               Bridgeport  CT        583    50   M      60 50-59      45:46   14:46/M             
     862    Amanda Dwyer                      Bridgeport  CT       1213    23   F     143 20-29      45:53   14:48/M             
     863    Diana Fassbender                  Brooklyn  NY         1231    30   F     120 30-39      46:17   14:56/M             
     864    Patricia Brazill                  Fairport  NY         1092    58   F      36 50-59      46:42   15:04/M             
     865    Boris Kogan                       Fairfield  CT        1376    58   M      61 50-59      47:45   15:24/M             
     866    Maria Beecher                     Milford  CT           628    15   F      45 13-19      47:45   15:24/M             
     867    Al Beecher                        Milford  CT           629    48   M      75 40-49      47:46   15:25/M             
     868    Courtney Beecher                  Milford  CT           627    12   F      25  2-12      48:00   15:29/M             
     869    Sherri Higgins                    Stratford  CT        1327    46   F      77 40-49      48:00   15:29/M             
     870    Bryan Higgins                     Stratford  CT        1325     8   M      36  2-12      48:04   15:30/M             
     871    Pattie Michaud                    Milford  CT          1496    58   F      37 50-59      48:07   15:31/M             
     872    Luke Roberts                      Milford  CT          1650    37   M      99 30-39      48:07   15:31/M             
     873    Tricia Keller                     Stratford  CT        1366    37   F     121 30-39      48:08   15:32/M             
     874    Andrea Fedak                      Stratford  CT        1233    46   F      78 40-49      48:10   15:32/M             
     875    Janneth Said                      Stratford  CT        1675    35   F     122 30-39      48:20   15:35/M             
     876    Lohi Sakamuri                     Stratford  CT        1677    10   F      26  2-12      48:22   15:36/M             
     877    Aruna Sakamuri                    Stratford  CT        1676    38   F     123 30-39      48:23   15:36/M             
     878    Janice Genetti                    Stratford  CT        1288    46   F      79 40-49      48:24   15:37/M             
     879    Caitlin Sollitto                  Shelton  CT          1731    28   F     144 20-29      48:37   15:41/M             
     880    Lindsay Cleary                    Bridgeport  CT        547    27   F     145 20-29      48:37   15:41/M             
     881    Ann Onton                         Woodbridge  CT       1562    68   F       6 60-69      49:25   15:56/M             
     882    Lia Weinseiss                     Easton  CT           1832    10   F      27  2-12      50:35   16:19/M             
     883    Jeanette Hutchinson               Orange  CT           1344    41   F      80 40-49      51:44   16:41/M             
     884    Laurie Trupp                      Stratford  CT        1791    54   F      38 50-59      52:08   16:49/M             
     885    Dawn Siljamaki                    Beacon Falls  CT     1709    68   F       7 60-69      53:44   17:20/M             
     886    Selim Siljamaki                   Beacon Falls  CT     1713    73   M       6 70-79      53:44   17:20/M             
     887    Nicole Mitchell                   Stratford  CT        1506    36   F     124 30-39      56:09   18:07/M             
     888    Sarah Freddino                    Stratford  CT        1274    16   F      46 13-19      57:40   18:36/M             
     889    Katie Freddino                    Stratford  CT        1273    18   F      47 13-19      57:46   18:38/M             
     890    Michael Madar                     Trumbull  CT         1432    45   M      76 40-49      57:53   18:40/M             
     891    Wendell Rigby                     Heber City  UT       1646    59   M      62 50-59      58:52   18:59/M             
     892    Shannon Johnson                   Hilliard  OH         1353    35   F     125 30-39      58:53   19:00/M             
     893    Robert Madar                      Trumbull  CT         1433    49   M      77 40-49      59:14   19:06/M             
     894    Peter Sanzano                     Trumbull  CT         1684    49   M      78 40-49      59:58   19:21/M             
     895    Stacey Freddino                   Stratford  CT        1275    49   F      81 40-49      1:01:40   19:54/M             
     896    Gary Freddino                     Stratford  CT        1272    58   M      63 50-59      1:01:57   19:59/M             
     897    Helen Chizmazia                   Milford  CT          1132     5   F      28  2-12      1:11:21   23:01/M             
     898    Sheila Danehy                     Milford  CT          1177    51   F      39 50-59      1:11:23   23:02/M             


Age Division Results

Men:1-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-99
Women: 1-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-99

5K

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Elizabeth Eberhardt Thomaston CT

1215

19

21

19:06

6:10/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Ryan Laemel New Haven CT

1395

19

1

15:43

5:04/M

 
Top

Male No Age Reported

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Shane Hodson Newport News VA

601

0

136

23:38

7:37/M

2

Steven D'Arcy Milford CT

1169

0

479

29:30

9:31/M

 
Top

Female 12 And Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Sarah Radziewicz Fairfield CT

1635

12

84

22:00

7:06/M

2

Kevin Preneta Milford CT

1618

10

94

22:24

7:14/M

3

Mary Rose Finnigan Fairfield CT

1250

12

165

24:07

7:47/M

 
Top

Male 12 And Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Luke Finnigan Fairfield CT

1249

10

74

21:50

7:03/M

2

Matt Ruterbusch Portage MI

635

12

88

22:10

7:09/M

3

Nicholas Papa Stratford CT

1575

12

172

24:18

7:50/M

 
Top

Female 13 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Lauren Ganim Trumbull CT

1282

19

24

19:19

6:14/M

2

Quincy Cayton Stratford CT

1123

15

83

21:59

7:05/M

3

Clara Drozdowski Prospect CT

1209

13

97

22:30

7:15/M

 
Top

Male 13 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Andy Pullaro Washington CT

1621

18

3

15:59

5:09/M

2

Jonah Riolo Woodbury CT

1648

16

4

16:38

5:22/M

3

Bruce Berkeley Stratford CT

1067

19

6

17:03

5:30/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jenn Gampel Seymour CT

1280

29

40

20:27

6:36/M

2

Caitlin Crowley Woodbridge CT

1164

25

43

20:41

6:40/M

3

Melissa Moser New Haven CT

1519

22

51

21:07

6:49/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Benjamin Pittsley Lexington VA

1607

22

5

17:00

5:29/M

2

Kyle Mata Milford CT

1460

20

8

17:27

5:38/M

3

Wildens Fils Stamford CT

1246

21

9

17:29

5:38/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jennifer Corb Ellicott City MD

1150

35

90

22:14

7:10/M

2

Margaret Hull Ansonia CT

1340

31

96

22:25

7:14/M

3

Allison Linden Huntington CT

1411

31

121

23:10

7:28/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Noredine Abdelfateh Norwalk CT

1001

30

2

15:54

5:08/M

2

Jorge Mendoza Bridgeport CT

636

35

12

18:20

5:55/M

3

Robert W. Barker III Wallingford CT

632

36

17

18:42

6:02/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Susan Baxter Oxford CT

1057

49

48

21:01

6:47/M

2

Lisa Romanchick Trumbull CT

1659

47

62

21:32

6:57/M

3

Christine Asaro Trumbull CT

1038

43

109

22:50

7:22/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Thomas Powers Kensington MD

617

43

14

18:25

5:56/M

2

Joseph Simoncek Milford CT

1716

41

15

18:28

5:57/M

3

Stirling Thomas Concord MA

1779

44

28

19:46

6:23/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Janis Grant Milford CT

1306

55

110

22:52

7:23/M

2

Katharine Radziewicz Fairfield CT

1634

52

114

22:58

7:25/M

3

Maureen Devlin Milford CT

1192

56

168

24:11

7:48/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Hector Camacho Bridgeport CT

637

51

20

19:05

6:09/M

2

Fred Scalzi Naugatuck CT

1693

53

33

20:06

6:29/M

3

Timothy Beach Prospect CT

548

51

41

20:31

6:37/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Sandra Hardison Bridgeport CT

1318

61

490

29:41

9:35/M

2

Mary O'Connell West Haven CT

1539

61

492

29:42

9:35/M

3

Donna Cramond Monroe CT

1154

62

597

31:46

10:15/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Donald Smith Watertown CT

1726

67

107

22:49

7:22/M

2

Del Desousa Milford CT

1190

60

108

22:49

7:22/M

3

Gary Compare Milford CT

1142

60

137

23:38

7:37/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Patty Carton Stratford CT

1116

73

765

37:39

12:09/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Linwood Schultz Milford CT

1698

73

401

28:13

9:06/M

2

Jack Doyle Hamden CT

1205

71

571

31:17

10:05/M

3

Jay Foley De Pere WI

1266

73

723

35:55

11:35/M

 


BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com