HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

WSSAC St Patrick's Day Classic
March 18, 2012 - 4 Miles
Fairfield, CT

OVERALL WINNERS

Geoff Nelson, New Fairfield, CT - 20:14
Meredith Anand, Easton, CT - 23:14

mens winner womens winner

Timing & Results by:
hitektime.jpg


LOCATION
Jennings
Beach
WEATHER
55 Degrees
Clouds

Overall Finish List

Free Finish Line Photos Available At www.jlgdesigns.com


    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
       1    Geoff Nelson                      New Fairfield  CT     554    26   M   ***** 20-29      20:14    5:04/M             
       2    Eneas Freyne                      Norwalk  CT           638    35   M       1 30-39      20:49    5:12/M             
       3    Timothy Milenkevich               Ansonia  CT           611    30   M       2 30-39      21:04    5:16/M             
       4    Michael Whelan                    Fairfield  CT         127    18   M       1 16-19      22:11    5:33/M             
       5    Jason Cebula                      Waterbury  CT           3    26   M       1 20-29      22:14    5:34/M             
       6    Joe Edelstein                     Shelton  CT            20    16   M       2 16-19      22:45    5:41/M             
       7    Jake Duckworth                    Monroe  CT            414    16   M       3 16-19      22:55    5:44/M             
       8    Ryan Fox                          Danbury  CT           532    15   M       1 13-15      23:11    5:48/M             
       9    Meredith Anand                    Easton  CT            227    33   F   ***** 30-39      23:14    5:49/M             
      10    Jim Stemm                         New York  NY          539    51   M       1 50-54      23:50    5:58/M             
      11    Flavio Rodrigues                  Bridgeport  CT        610    43   M       1 40-44      23:54    5:59/M             
      12    Daniel Wilbanks                   Old Greenwich  CT     624    17   M       4 16-19      23:54    5:59/M             
      13    Shawn Pavlik                      Monroe  CT            217    15   M       2 13-15      24:03    6:01/M             
      14    Wantuil Souza                     Bridgeport  CT        601    45   M       1 45-49      24:08    6:02/M             
      15    Andy Jaromlek                     Riverside  CT         548    17   M       5 16-19      24:09    6:02/M             
      16    Mary Dolan Zengo                  Wilton  CT            560    46   F       1 45-49      24:10    6:03/M             
      17    Peter Hohmeister                  Stamford  CT          580    54   M       2 50-54      24:23    6:06/M             
      18    Helen Merkle                      Trumbull  CT          571    44   F       1 40-44      24:25    6:06/M             
      19    Keith White                       Metairie  LA          553    34   M       3 30-39      24:26    6:07/M             
      20    David Ott                         Darien  CT            549    48   M       2 45-49      24:42    6:11/M             
      21    Francisco Garcia                  Bridgeport  CT        606    36   M       4 30-39      24:50    6:13/M             
      22    Sara Belles                       Brookfield  CT        204    31   F       1 30-39      24:56    6:14/M             
      23    Yousef Shahin                     Bridgeport  CT         96    15   M       3 13-15      24:59    6:15/M             
      24    Jorge Mendoza                     Bridgeport  CT        635    35   M       5 30-39      25:01    6:15/M             
      25    Joseph Nuara                      Bridgeport  CT        433    25   M       2 20-29      25:05    6:16/M             
      26    Wesley Oliveira                   Bridgeport  CT        557    44   M       2 40-44      25:09    6:17/M             
      27    John Sullivan                     Trumbull  CT          216    18   M       6 16-19      25:12    6:18/M             
      28    Shea Shapiro                      Fairfield  CT         561    28   M       3 20-29      25:16    6:19/M             
      29    Rob Fauber                        Pelham  NY            508    41   M       3 40-44      25:22    6:21/M             
      30    Scott Beauregard                  Stamford  CT          361    43   M       4 40-44      25:25    6:21/M             
      31    Geoffroy Allimant                 Norwalk  CT           155    39   M       6 30-39      25:32    6:23/M             
      32    Kristen Curran                    Georgetown  CT        565    19   F       1 16-19      25:34    6:24/M             
      33    Lucas Gubinski                    Fairfield  CT         219    23   M       4 20-29      25:37    6:24/M             
      34    Caroline Koenig                   Westport  CT          214    15   F       1 13-15      25:39    6:25/M             
      35    Amy Bevilacqua                    Wilton  CT            490    38   F       2 30-39      25:47    6:27/M             
      36    John Carr                         Norwalk  CT           517    32   M       7 30-39      25:52    6:28/M             
      37    Matt Carley                       Trumbull  CT          249    39   M       8 30-39      25:57    6:29/M             
      38    Rick Hutchinson                   Fairfield  CT         356    42   M       5 40-44      25:59    6:30/M             
      39    Bill Borla                        Torrington  CT          6    72   M       1 70-79      26:00    6:30/M             
      40    Jonathan Jennings                 Southampton  NY       511    48   M       3 45-49      26:07    6:32/M             
      41    Anthony Kelly                     Fairfield  CT         347    48   M       4 45-49      26:11    6:33/M             
      42    Matthew Spiegel                   Westport  CT          621    52   M       3 50-54      26:12    6:33/M             
      43    Jim Woods                         Wilton  CT            591    48   M       5 45-49      26:23    6:36/M             
      44    Steven Stanley Jr                 Derby  CT              47    11   M       1  2-12      26:27    6:37/M             
      45    Jean Stemm                        New York  NY          531    52   F       1 50-54      26:31    6:38/M             
      46    Tom Fatone                        Shelton  CT            23    43   M       6 40-44      26:33    6:38/M             
      47    Bill Nicholson                    Stratford  CT         573    47   M       6 45-49      26:35    6:39/M             
      48    Sean Mehner                       Norwalk  CT           615    34   M       9 30-39      26:45    6:41/M             
      49    Lisa Lapointe                     Norwich  CT           304    44   F       2 40-44      26:57    6:44/M             
      50    Timothy Beach                     Prospect  CT          146    51   M       4 50-54      26:58    6:45/M             
      51    Michael Kornacki                  New York  NY          303    44   M       7 40-44      27:00    6:45/M             
      52    Carl O'Donnell                    Stratford  CT         393    45   M       7 45-49      27:09    6:47/M             
      53    Ian Parmiter                      Fairfield  CT         221    54   M       5 50-54      27:13    6:48/M             
      54    James Appleton                    New Canaan  CT        135    28   M       5 20-29      27:17    6:49/M             
      55    Ben Williamson                    Fairfield  CT         337    35   M      10 30-39      27:24    6:51/M             
      56    Erin Begg                         Newtown  CT           340    17   F       2 16-19      27:28    6:52/M             
      57    Bill Begg                         Newtown  CT           338    48   M       8 45-49      27:32    6:53/M             
      58    Chris Flatt                       Wilton  CT            564    43   M       8 40-44      27:34    6:54/M             
      59    Ashley Lampman                    Norwalk  CT           400    20   F       1 20-29      27:41    6:55/M             
      60    Eugene Matejek                    Stamford  CT          407    36   M      11 30-39      27:42    6:56/M             
      61    Jon Nash                          Stamford  CT          622    26   M       6 20-29      27:45    6:56/M             
      62    Brad Hardy                        Westport  CT          239    48   M       9 45-49      27:49    6:57/M             
      63    Cameron Pelle                     Fairfield  CT         495    11   M       2  2-12      27:51    6:58/M             
      64    Andy Williams                     Pelham  NY            509    40   M       9 40-44      27:52    6:58/M             
      65    Jane Ott                          Darien  CT            551    46   F       2 45-49      27:55    6:59/M             
      66    Jeffrey Casucci                   Fairfield  CT         384    40   M      10 40-44      27:56    6:59/M             
      67    Zachary Nagy                      Fairfield  CT         187    15   M       4 13-15      27:57    6:59/M             
      68    Brian Boline                      Stamford  CT          570    28   M       7 20-29      28:00    7:00/M             
      69    Sandi Fox                         Danbury  CT           533    43   F       3 40-44      28:07    7:02/M             
      70    Leah Vogel                        Woodbridge  CT         50    54   F       2 50-54      28:08    7:02/M             
      71    Damien Regan                      Newtown  CT           646    36   M      12 30-39      28:12    7:03/M             
      72    Chris Reilly                      Fairfield  CT         473    44   M      11 40-44      28:13    7:03/M             
      73    Peter Bower                       Weston  CT            559    35   M      13 30-39      28:15    7:04/M             
      74    Miguel Castro                     Meriden  CT           143    42   M      12 40-44      28:18    7:05/M             
      75    Roy Colson                        Danbury  CT           349    40   M      13 40-44      28:20    7:05/M             
      76    Michael Costello                  Fairfield  CT         225    53   M       6 50-54      28:22    7:06/M             
      77    Ron Rembaum                       Old Greenwich  CT       8    66   M       1 65-69      28:23    7:06/M             
      78    Annalisa Paltauf                  New Haven  CT         328    28   F       2 20-29      28:23    7:06/M             
      79    Neil Corcoran                     Fairfield  CT         555    49   M      10 45-49      28:26    7:07/M             
      80    Nicky Wisher                      Sabana Hoyos  PR      543    47   F       3 45-49      28:31    7:08/M             
      81    Brian Fidler                      West Haven  CT          9    41   M      14 40-44      28:32    7:08/M             
      82    Jack Peccerillo                   Derby  CT              42    14   M       5 13-15      28:32    7:08/M             
      83    Kim Haney                         Fairfield  CT          77    45   F       4 45-49      28:33    7:08/M             
      84    R. Mark Burton                    Fairfield  CT         617    49   M      11 45-49      28:33    7:08/M             
      85    Marisa Shields                    Norwalk  CT           370    19   F       3 16-19      28:39    7:10/M             
      86    Amy Hanlon                        Danbury  CT           141    37   F       3 30-39      28:41    7:10/M             
      87    Dan Quinones                      Trumbull  CT           89    49   M      12 45-49      28:45    7:11/M             
      88    Thomas Bouton                     Stratford  CT         210    56   M       1 55-59      28:45    7:11/M             
      89    Alexa Gubinki                     Fairfield  CT         218    23   F       3 20-29      28:51    7:13/M             
      90    Claudia Ghisa                     Watertown  CT         108    17   F       4 16-19      28:54    7:14/M             
      91    Jeff McGregor                     Shelton  CT           167    36   M      14 30-39      28:54    7:14/M             
      92    Chelsea Krombel                   Wallingford  CT       306    24   F       4 20-29      28:57    7:14/M             
      93    Ria Baldoz                        Stamford  CT          266    15   F       2 13-15      29:01    7:15/M             
      94    Scott Tappan                      Oxford  CT            226    45   M      13 45-49      29:03    7:16/M             
      95    Peter Murphy                      Fairfield  CT         362    29   M       8 20-29      29:04    7:16/M             
      96    Meredith Ott                      Darien  CT            550    18   F       5 16-19      29:06    7:17/M             
      97    Scott Duckworth                   Monroe  CT            415    45   M      14 45-49      29:07    7:17/M             
      98    Brian Gioia                       Stamford  CT          577    27   M       9 20-29      29:09    7:17/M             
      99    Kaitlin Crean                     Fairfield  CT         107    24   F       5 20-29      29:09    7:17/M             
     100    Christian Nelson                  West Hartford  CT     166    44   M      15 40-44      29:10    7:18/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     101    Janis Grant                       Milford  CT            49    56   F       1 55-59      29:14    7:19/M             
     102    Jordan Power                      Fairfield  CT         378    24   F       6 20-29      29:15    7:19/M             
     103    Vincius Lopes                     Bridgeport  CT        637    31   M      15 30-39      29:16    7:19/M             
     104    Matt Lundy                        Monroe  CT            519    29   M      10 20-29      29:34    7:24/M             
     105    Erin Wilson                       Old Greenwich  CT     599    30   F       4 30-39      29:35    7:24/M             
     106    Stephen Oconnor                   Larchmont  NY         139    32   M      16 30-39      29:37    7:24/M             
     107    Kathleen Parker                   Fairfield  CT          57    43   F       4 40-44      29:38    7:25/M             
     108    Samantha Rossi                    Fairfield  CT         586    13   F       3 13-15      29:39    7:25/M             
     109    Rich Steeves                      Guilford  CT           15    61   M       1 60-64      29:40    7:25/M             
     110    Riley Oboyle                      Fairfield  CT         625    12   M       3  2-12      29:42    7:26/M             
     111    Sarah Radziewicz                  Fairfield  CT         487    13   F       4 13-15      29:46    7:27/M             
     112    Ben Clark                         Bridgeport  CT        489    12   M       4  2-12      29:46    7:27/M             
     113    Steven Smith                      Southport  CT         583    48   M      15 45-49      29:47    7:27/M             
     114    Matthew Dubois                    Sandy Hook  CT        302    11   M       5  2-12      29:49    7:27/M             
     115    Chuck Dubois                      Sandy Hook  CT        301    46   M      16 45-49      29:49    7:27/M             
     116    Katharine Radziewicz              Fairfield  CT         372    52   F       3 50-54      29:51    7:28/M             
     117    Sam Belkin                        Fairfield  CT         369    17   M       7 16-19      29:52    7:28/M             
     118    Carlos Baldoz                     Stamford  CT          542    50   M       7 50-54      29:52    7:28/M             
     119    Bud McDonald                      Westport  CT           92    52   M       8 50-54      29:54    7:29/M             
     120    Matthew Manjos                    Monroe  CT            409    13   M       6 13-15      29:54    7:29/M             
     121    Patrick Murray                    Fairfield  CT         209    35   M      17 30-39      29:56    7:29/M             
     122    Kelly Takacs                      Fairfield  CT         416    34   F       5 30-39      29:58    7:30/M             
     123    Noel Smith                        Stamford  CT          132    27   F       7 20-29      30:00    7:30/M             
     124    Anthony Chiaverini                Fairfield  CT         417    40   M      16 40-44      30:00    7:30/M             
     125    Lorraine Watkins                  Westport  CT          345    40   F       5 40-44      30:01    7:30/M             
     126    Sara Gerckens                     Derby  CT              36    11   F       1  2-12      30:01    7:30/M             
     127    Tom Burchill                      Westport  CT          620    46   M      17 45-49      30:03    7:31/M             
     128    Chris Gomolak                     Easton  CT            569    44   M      17 40-44      30:05    7:31/M             
     129    Leah Begg                         Newtown  CT           341    42   F       6 40-44      30:11    7:33/M             
     130    Rachel Fleischer                  Derby  CT              35    11   F       2  2-12      30:15    7:34/M             
     131    Bob Wilhelmy                      Southport  CT         547    58   M       2 55-59      30:18    7:35/M             
     132    Chuck Milot                       Fairfield  CT         170    48   M      18 45-49      30:19    7:35/M             
     133    Jon Hughes                        Riverside  CT         602    23   M      11 20-29      30:20    7:35/M             
     134    Nicole Rizzo                      Derby  CT              44    11   F       3  2-12      30:22    7:36/M             
     135    Russell Phillips                  Sandy Hook  CT        109    30   M      18 30-39      30:23    7:36/M             
     136    Jennifer Anderson                 Fairfield  CT         325    36   F       6 30-39      30:25    7:36/M             
     137    Thomas Lampman                    Norwalk  CT           401    47   M      19 45-49      30:27    7:37/M             
     138    Alexa Merriam                     Shelton  CT           191    17   F       6 16-19      30:28    7:37/M             
     139    Sal Terranova                     Milford  CT           462    53   M       9 50-54      30:28    7:37/M             
     140    Melissa Hylton                    Norwalk  CT           238    24   F       8 20-29      30:30    7:38/M             
     141    Mary Shields                      Norwalk  CT           371    54   F       4 50-54      30:34    7:39/M             
     142    Huoy Walsh                        Milford  CT           230    35   F       7 30-39      30:35    7:39/M             
     143    Matthew Delawder                  Trumbull  CT          289    36   M      19 30-39      30:39    7:40/M             
     144    James Roland                      Fairfield  CT         492    13   M       7 13-15      30:40    7:40/M             
     145    Cole Stearns                      Fairfield  CT         528    12   M       6  2-12      30:41    7:40/M             
     146    Colleen Crane                     Woodbridge  CT        592    40   F       7 40-44      30:41    7:40/M             
     147    Matti Rinta-Turri                 Fairfield  CT         493    59   M       3 55-59      30:43    7:41/M             
     148    Lynne Yaverski                    Fairfield  CT         331    41   F       8 40-44      30:47    7:42/M             
     149    Maureen Devlin                    Milford  CT           463    57   F       2 55-59      30:49    7:42/M             
     150    John Steele                       New Haven  CT         481    53   M      10 50-54      30:50    7:43/M             
     151    Ray Palmer                        Canaan  CT            578    49   M      20 45-49      30:54    7:44/M             
     152    Brian Schmiedel                   Danbury  CT           594    39   M      20 30-39      30:59    7:45/M             
     153    Kelly Walsh                       Fairfield  CT         162    14   F       5 13-15      31:01    7:45/M             
     154    Gabriella Prizio                  Derby  CT              43    14   F       6 13-15      31:05    7:46/M             
     155    Bret Factora                      Southport  CT          94    45   M      21 45-49      31:05    7:46/M             
     156    George Charney                    Wilton  CT            102    45   M      22 45-49      31:10    7:48/M             
     157    Brian Maupin                      Norwalk  CT           418    37   M      21 30-39      31:12    7:48/M             
     158    James Kyer                        Bridgeport  CT        222    35   M      22 30-39      31:15    7:49/M             
     159    Michael Distassio                 Fairfield  CT         636    40   M      18 40-44      31:16    7:49/M             
     160    Botan Dawson                      Stamford  CT          585    32   M      23 30-39      31:17    7:49/M             
     161    Guy Pulino                        Moodus  CT              4    67   M       2 65-69      31:18    7:50/M             
     162    Katie Bajda                       Stratford  CT         199    34   F       8 30-39      31:19    7:50/M             
     163    Tom Conforti                      Milford,  CT           22    53   M      11 50-54      31:20    7:50/M             
     164    Jason Gantt                       Fairfield  CT         324    36   M      24 30-39      31:22    7:51/M             
     165    Greg Filling                      Fairfield  CT         446    47   M      23 45-49      31:24    7:51/M             
     166    Jonas Katz                        Westport  CT          596    41   M      19 40-44      31:29    7:52/M             
     167    Shannon Vicente                   Trumbull  CT          348    34   F       9 30-39      31:32    7:53/M             
     168    Joseph Fetcho                     Fairfield  CT         445    44   M      20 40-44      31:36    7:54/M             
     169    Catherine Jacobi                  Fairfield  CT         587    14   F       7 13-15      31:38    7:55/M             
     170    Tim Jefferies                     Norwalk  CT           453    31   M      25 30-39      31:39    7:55/M             
     171    Kristen Ramos                     Fairfield  CT         373    37   F      10 30-39      31:40    7:55/M             
     172    Jeff Crean                        Fairfield  CT         106    55   M       4 55-59      31:41    7:55/M             
     173    Corey Buck                        Fairfield  CT         355    41   M      21 40-44      31:42    7:56/M             
     174    David Elliott                     Greenwich  CT         131    63   M       2 60-64      31:45    7:56/M             
     175    Nancy Sargent                     Fairfield  CT         472    49   F       5 45-49      31:48    7:57/M             
     176    Ryan Berman                       Shelton  CT           160    18   M       8 16-19      31:51    7:58/M             
     177    Jake Haney                        Fairfield  CT          79    13   M       8 13-15      31:51    7:58/M             
     178    Jessica Slauson                   Middletown  CT        258    25   F       9 20-29      31:53    7:58/M             
     179    Cary Kortze                       Newtown  CT           151    36   M      26 30-39      31:55    7:59/M             
     180    Conley Downing                    Fairfield  CT         411    27   F      10 20-29      31:56    7:59/M             
     181    Maureen Parker                    Stamford  CT          171    32   F      11 30-39      31:57    7:59/M             
     182    Jack Cronan                       Branford  CT           18    65   M       3 65-69      31:57    7:59/M             
     183    Stephen Bowley                    Fairfield  CT         404    36   M      27 30-39      31:57    7:59/M             
     184    Kevin Bahr                        Ridgefield  CT        279    24   M      12 20-29      31:57    7:59/M             
     185    Wendy Bouton                      Stratford  CT         211    20   F      11 20-29      31:58    8:00/M             
     186    Dominic Discala                   Fairfield  CT         455    26   M      13 20-29      31:59    8:00/M             
     187    Paul Kavanewsky                   Norwalk  CT           584    17   M       9 16-19      32:01    8:00/M             
     188    Joe Duffy                         Stratford  CT         244    27   M      14 20-29      32:02    8:01/M             
     189    John Covino                       Oxford  CT            280    37   M      28 30-39      32:04    8:01/M             
     190    Stephen Battaglia                 Fairfield  CT         486    15   M       9 13-15      32:08    8:02/M             
     191    Daniel Mocarski                   Stamford  CT          420    39   M      29 30-39      32:11    8:03/M             
     192    Tim Sullivan                      Simsbury  CT          642    39   M      30 30-39      32:14    8:04/M             
     193    Brian Jeffries                    Beacon Falls  CT      202    26   M      15 20-29      32:15    8:04/M             
     194    Julie Smith                       Fairfield  CT         448    48   F       6 45-49      32:18    8:05/M             
     195    Pawel Skudlarski                  Trumbull  CT          177    48   M      24 45-49      32:19    8:05/M             
     196    Tarun Bhambhani                   Stamford  CT          593    27   M      16 20-29      32:20    8:05/M             
     197    Jane Sulich                       Riverside  CT         105    51   F       5 50-54      32:20    8:05/M             
     198    Jennifer Thompson                 Old Greenwich  CT     243    39   F      12 30-39      32:22    8:06/M             
     199    John Coleman                      Trumbull  CT          126    55   M       5 55-59      32:24    8:06/M             
     200    Raymond Cannata                   Carmel  NY            479    38   M      31 30-39      32:27    8:07/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     201    Robert Mittchell                  Darien  CT            562    48   M      25 45-49      32:30    8:08/M             
     202    Justin Lucian                     Norwalk  CT           387    26   M      17 20-29      32:31    8:08/M             
     203    Mike Geanacopoulos                Milford  CT           150    32   M      32 30-39      32:32    8:08/M             
     204    Jeff Manente                      Fairfield  CT         389    36   M      33 30-39      32:34    8:09/M             
     205    Billy Begg                        Newtown  CT           339    16   M      10 16-19      32:35    8:09/M             
     206    Michelle Stearns                  Fairfield  CT         527    43   F       9 40-44      32:36    8:09/M             
     207    Ashlee Cumello                    Fairfield  CT         297    38   F      13 30-39      32:41    8:10/M             
     208    Samuel Walker                     Fairfield  CT         197    12   M       7  2-12      32:42    8:11/M             
     209    Luis Maldonado                    Bridgeport  CT        616    37   M      34 30-39      32:42    8:11/M             
     210    Ken Higgins                       Beacon Falls  CT      566    28   M      18 20-29      32:43    8:11/M             
     211    Garrett Kichar                    Derby  CT              37    13   M      10 13-15      32:44    8:11/M             
     212    Liam McKeown                      Monroe  CT            507    47   M      26 45-49      32:45    8:11/M             
     213    Scott Leahy                       Darien  CT            314    37   M      35 30-39      32:48    8:12/M             
     214    Keri O'Neill                      Fairfield  CT         434    40   F      10 40-44      32:51    8:13/M             
     215    David Walker                      Fairfield  CT         196    45   M      27 45-49      32:52    8:13/M             
     216    Robert Casucci                    Fairfield  CT         386    12   M       8  2-12      32:53    8:13/M             
     217    Peter Berens                      Fairfield  CT         474    15   M      11 13-15      32:58    8:15/M             
     218    Caitlin Walsh                     Monroe  CT            432    32   F      14 30-39      32:58    8:15/M             
     219    Kathryn Taylor                    Milford  CT           180    32   F      15 30-39      33:05    8:16/M             
     220    Michael McLean                    Norwalk  CT           336    59   M       6 55-59      33:05    8:16/M             
     221    John Kresser                      Fairfield  CT         482    42   M      22 40-44      33:06    8:17/M             
     222    John Horn                         North Haven  CT       633    37   M      36 30-39      33:06    8:17/M             
     223    Natalya Farsun                    Stamford  CT          252    27   F      12 20-29      33:09    8:17/M             
     224    Tracy Mooney                      West Haven  CT        629    47   F       7 45-49      33:10    8:18/M             
     225    Lindsey Gilson                    Trumbull  CT          478    16   F       7 16-19      33:10    8:18/M             
     226    Katie Sullivan                    Trumbull  CT          223    16   F       8 16-19      33:10    8:18/M             
     227    Jessica Bauer                     Weston  CT            558    33   F      16 30-39      33:11    8:18/M             
     228    Aram Nahabedian                   Sandy Hook  CT         51    60   M       3 60-64      33:11    8:18/M             
     229    Marla Joyce                       Fairfield  CT         525    39   F      17 30-39      33:11    8:18/M             
     230    Matthew Demanchyk                 Shelton  CT           295    25   M      19 20-29      33:12    8:18/M             
     231    Ann Roberts                       Bridgeport  CT        488    38   F      18 30-39      33:13    8:18/M             
     232    Amy Corr                          Fairfield  CT         207    35   F      19 30-39      33:18    8:20/M             
     233    Scott Pelle                       Fairfield  CT         497    41   M      23 40-44      33:19    8:20/M             
     234    Stephanie Katz                    Westport  CT          597    36   F      20 30-39      33:22    8:21/M             
     235    Forest Leonard                    Milford  CT           441    37   M      37 30-39      33:23    8:21/M             
     236    Alex Walsh                        Shelton  CT           237    15   M      12 13-15      33:24    8:21/M             
     237    Akshar Patel                      Derby  CT              41    12   M       9  2-12      33:27    8:22/M             
     238    Kyle Boyle                        Fairfield  CT         148    14   M      13 13-15      33:30    8:23/M             
     239    Joanne Burstell                   Southport  CT          61    41   F      11 40-44      33:33    8:23/M             
     240    Craig Lippmann                    Stamford  CT          247    38   M      38 30-39      33:35    8:24/M             
     241    Joseph Casucci                    Fairfield  CT         385    13   M      14 13-15      33:38    8:25/M             
     242    Adel Mekhail                      Trumbull  CT          395    50   M      12 50-54      33:42    8:26/M             
     243    Carl Fuller                       East Haddam  CT         5    68   M       4 65-69      33:47    8:27/M             
     244    Christina Demico                  Hamden  CT            250    41   F      12 40-44      33:47    8:27/M             
     245    Denise Zako                       Norwalk  CT           426    46   F       8 45-49      33:48    8:27/M             
     246    Tony Savinelli                    Clinton  CT           228    57   M       7 55-59      33:50    8:28/M             
     247    Kristina Pelle                    Fairfield  CT         496    39   F      21 30-39      33:50    8:28/M             
     248    Molly Begg                        Newtown  CT           342    13   F       8 13-15      33:51    8:28/M             
     249    Stephanie Ard                     Fairfield  CT         623    22   F      13 20-29      33:54    8:29/M             
     250    Liz Benyon                        Fairfield  CT         164    49   F       9 45-49      33:54    8:29/M             
     251    Joey Ostuno                       Derby  CT              40    13   M      15 13-15      33:55    8:29/M             
     252    Kiley Rodriguez                   Derby  CT              45    12   F       4  2-12      33:55    8:29/M             
     253    Krisztina Banyai                  Fairfield  CT         179    33   F      22 30-39      33:57    8:29/M             
     254    Mike Salvioli                     Bridgeport  CT        631    28   M      20 20-29      33:57    8:29/M             
     255    Dwight Decoskey                   Shelton  CT           366    40   M      24 40-44      33:57    8:29/M             
     256    Aimee Peterson                    Shelton  CT           367    35   F      23 30-39      33:58    8:30/M             
     257    Shannon Flynn                     North Haven  CT       461    41   M      25 40-44      34:01    8:30/M             
     258    Kevin Ryan                        Orange  CT            439    53   M      13 50-54      34:02    8:31/M             
     259    Dabiel Gardella                   Fairfield  CT          28    12   M      10  2-12      34:02    8:31/M             
     260    Dominick Merole                   Fairfield  CT          24    26   M      21 20-29      34:02    8:31/M             
     261    Karen Houghton                    Fairfield  CT         163    42   F      13 40-44      34:04    8:31/M             
     262    Michael Carius                    Stratford  CT          14    64   M       4 60-64      34:05    8:31/M             
     263    Roger Haney                       Fairfield  CT          76    48   M      28 45-49      34:06    8:32/M             
     264    Paul Ribnicky                     Stratford  CT          19    57   M       8 55-59      34:07    8:32/M             
     265    Sabrina Phillips                  Sandy Hook  CT        110    28   F      14 20-29      34:10    8:33/M             
     266    Mary Grace Suave                  Forest Hills  NY      440    51   F       6 50-54      34:10    8:33/M             
     267    Jessica Ginger                    Harrison  NY          350    29   F      15 20-29      34:12    8:33/M             
     268    Jenny Ames                        Shelton  CT            30    30   F      24 30-39      34:13    8:33/M             
     269    Kevin McDonald                    Wilton  CT            195    42   M      26 40-44      34:14    8:34/M             
     270    Berit Ianiri                      Fairfield  CT         284    53   F       7 50-54      34:17    8:34/M             
     271    Frank Iovino                      Bridgeport  CT        374    52   M      14 50-54      34:18    8:35/M             
     272    Danielle Honrath                  Monroe  CT            269    27   F      16 20-29      34:19    8:35/M             
     273    Marshall McIntosh                 Fairfield  CT         120    38   M      39 30-39      34:20    8:35/M             
     274    John Grotto                       Wilton  CT            271    40   M      27 40-44      34:21    8:35/M             
     275    Darren Wallace                    Fairfield  CT         229    39   M      40 30-39      34:22    8:36/M             
     276    Mary Ellen Corbiere               Fairfield  CT          73    55   F       3 55-59      34:24    8:36/M             
     277    Robyn Walters                     Fairfield  CT         390    33   F      25 30-39      34:25    8:36/M             
     278    Mike Sullivan                     Trumbull  CT          224    49   M      29 45-49      34:27    8:37/M             
     279    Kim Remetta                       Milford  CT            13    57   M       9 55-59      34:27    8:37/M             
     280    Bradford Buchta                   Bethany  CT           618    33   M      41 30-39      34:29    8:37/M             
     281    Allicia Clark                     Norwalk  CT           477    45   F      10 45-49      34:29    8:37/M             
     282    Anna Marron                       Trumbull  CT          310    35   F      26 30-39      34:34    8:39/M             
     283    Jennifer Schweiger                Milford  CT            53    34   F      27 30-39      34:34    8:39/M             
     284    John Gibbons                      Old Greenwich  CT      70    70   M       2 70-79      34:37    8:39/M             
     285    Thea Boyle                        Redding  CT           169    46   F      11 45-49      34:38    8:40/M             
     286    Olga Phillips                     Bridgeport  CT        318    39   F      28 30-39      34:39    8:40/M             
     287    Dawn Bolling                      Norwalk  CT           100    48   F      12 45-49      34:39    8:40/M             
     288    Julie Amenta                      Fairfield  CT         410    25   F      17 20-29      34:41    8:40/M             
     289    David Mc Mahon                    Shelton  CT           604    42   M      28 40-44      34:42    8:41/M             
     290    Karen Burke                       Stratford  CT         505    37   F      29 30-39      34:42    8:41/M             
     291    Bridget Walsh                     Fairfield  CT         161    12   F       5  2-12      34:46    8:42/M             
     292    Meredith Reynolds                 Fairfield  CT         447    11   F       6  2-12      34:48    8:42/M             
     293    Ira Fagan                         Fairfield  CT         544    41   M      29 40-44      34:52    8:43/M             
     294    Richard Sileo                     Norwalk  CT           630    39   M      42 30-39      34:59    8:45/M             
     295    Dan Lionello Jr                   Waterbury  CT          83    62   M       5 60-64      34:59    8:45/M             
     296    Laura Peters                      Orange  CT            114    44   F      14 40-44      35:01    8:45/M             
     297    Shannon Powers                    Milford  CT           460    31   F      30 30-39      35:01    8:45/M             
     298    Jerry Sawyer                      Stratford  CT         346    60   M       6 60-64      35:02    8:46/M             
     299    Dina Sullivan                     Fairfield  CT         144    41   F      15 40-44      35:02    8:46/M             
     300    Lu Anne Roy                       Seymour  CT           450    57   F       4 55-59      35:06    8:47/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     301    Kate O' Conner                    Cheshire  CT          552    24   F      18 20-29      35:14    8:49/M             
     302    Julie Burns                       Fairfield  CT          59    14   F       9 13-15      35:15    8:49/M             
     303    Takeema Gainer                    Bridgeport  CT        156    33   F      31 30-39      35:20    8:50/M             
     304    Ed Durso                          New York  NY          541    58   M      10 55-59      35:23    8:51/M             
     305    Jack O'Malley                     Bridgeport  CT        153    25   M      22 20-29      35:29    8:52/M             
     306    Caroline Woods                                          590    17   F       9 16-19      35:31    8:53/M             
     307    Mike Tamborrino                   Stamford  CT          503    54   M      15 50-54      35:31    8:53/M             
     308    Amy Bowley                        Fairfield  CT         403    34   F      32 30-39      35:32    8:53/M             
     309    Ellie Haney                       Fairfield  CT          78    13   F      10 13-15      35:35    8:54/M             
     310    Jeffrey Post                      Huntington  CT        524    37   M      43 30-39      35:35    8:54/M             
     311    Alex Cindu                        Fairfield  CT         608    33   M      44 30-39      35:39    8:55/M             
     312    Francis Kane                      Fairfield  CT         281    39   M      45 30-39      35:39    8:55/M             
     313    Linda Maher                       Ridgefield  CT         84    47   F      13 45-49      35:39    8:55/M             
     314    Ellyn Wilkinson                   Ridgefield  CT        299    49   F      14 45-49      35:40    8:55/M             
     315    Olivia Schneble                   Fairfield  CT         268    16   F      10 16-19      35:41    8:55/M             
     316    Linda Goldstein                   Fairfield  CT         277    59   F       5 55-59      35:41    8:55/M             
     317    Greg Walsh                        Naugatuck  CT         351    41   M      30 40-44      35:46    8:57/M             
     318    Paul Buttress                     Trumbull  CT          212    50   M      16 50-54      35:46    8:57/M             
     319    Bryan Phelps                      Bridgeport  CT        319    32   M      46 30-39      35:47    8:57/M             
     320    Steven Russo                      Weston  CT            220    55   M      11 55-59      36:04    9:01/M             
     321    Beata Skudlarska                  Trumbull  CT          174    45   F      15 45-49      36:06    9:02/M             
     322    Jessica Goldberg                  Fairfield  CT         522    41   F      16 40-44      36:06    9:02/M             
     323    Tanya Myers                       Richland  WA          523    41   F      17 40-44      36:06    9:02/M             
     324    Kathy Barrett                     Trumbull  CT          609    38   F      33 30-39      36:10    9:03/M             
     325    Joseph Fetcho                     Milford  CT            71    66   M       5 65-69      36:10    9:03/M             
     326    Natalie Havens                    Fairfield  CT         260    35   F      34 30-39      36:11    9:03/M             
     327    Markus Bates                      Norwalk  CT            99    43   M      31 40-44      36:13    9:03/M             
     328    James Erodici                     Huntington  CT        534    38   M      47 30-39      36:13    9:03/M             
     329    Linda Castro                      Fairfield  CT         469    22   F      19 20-29      36:14    9:04/M             
     330    Lora Gogolya                      Waterbury  CT         535    31   F      35 30-39      36:16    9:04/M             
     331    Amy Simons                        Monroe  CT            192    36   F      36 30-39      36:16    9:04/M             
     332    Gina Tufaro                       Monroe  CT            189    28   F      20 20-29      36:19    9:05/M             
     333    Casey Revman                      Fairfield  CT         612    19   F      11 16-19      36:19    9:05/M             
     334    Bruce Revman                      Fairfield  CT         613    54   M      17 50-54      36:20    9:05/M             
     335    Clare Burhenne                    Fairfield  CT         205    14   F      11 13-15      36:21    9:05/M             
     336    Rachel Cupp                       Fairfield  CT         213    13   F      12 13-15      36:22    9:06/M             
     337    Sean Ganley                       Shelton  CT            67    51   M      18 50-54      36:25    9:06/M             
     338    Sarah Larson                      Stratford  CT         190    29   F      21 20-29      36:28    9:07/M             
     339    Joann Dixson                      Norwalk  CT           242    50   F       8 50-54      36:32    9:08/M             
     340    John Howell                       Easton  CT            251    76   M       3 70-79      36:33    9:08/M             
     341    John Bailey                       Riverside  CT         500    58   M      12 55-59      36:35    9:09/M             
     342    Matthew Musico                    Fairfield  CT         256    24   M      23 20-29      36:35    9:09/M             
     343    Erik Buckholz                     Stamford  CT          305    42   M      32 40-44      36:38    9:10/M             
     344    Erin Morris                       Fairfield  CT         329    34   F      37 30-39      36:40    9:10/M             
     345    Paul Jacobi                       Fairfield  CT         588    45   M      30 45-49      36:41    9:10/M             
     346    Meghan Hurley                     Norwalk  CT           165    31   F      38 30-39      36:41    9:10/M             
     347    Tim Creagh                        Trumbull  CT          259    49   M      31 45-49      36:42    9:11/M             
     348    Eileen O'Sullivan                 Milford  CT            52    43   F      18 40-44      36:43    9:11/M             
     349    Mark Antonini                     Bridgeport  CT        619    50   M      19 50-54      36:43    9:11/M             
     350    Erin Bulvanoski                   Norwalk  CT           253    25   F      22 20-29      36:43    9:11/M             
     351    Joseph Mammano                    Derby  CT              38    12   M      11  2-12      36:44    9:11/M             
     352    Matt Ritchie                      Fairfield  CT         567    25   M      24 20-29      36:47    9:12/M             
     353    Whitey Zyko                       Middlebury  CT         69    69   M       6 65-69      36:47    9:12/M             
     354    Mary Lauren Factora               Southport  CT          95    44   F      19 40-44      36:52    9:13/M             
     355    Harrison Haines                   Riverside  CT         442    10   M      12  2-12      36:53    9:13/M             
     356    Marni Kiernan                     Bridgeport  CT        145    36   F      39 30-39      36:53    9:13/M             
     357    Lisa Dijon                        Fairfield  CT         499    48   F      16 45-49      36:55    9:14/M             
     358    Jessica Morin                     Norwalk  CT           140    35   F      40 30-39      36:57    9:14/M             
     359    Dipti Joshi                       Greenwich  CT         308    40   F      20 40-44      36:57    9:14/M             
     360    Peter Howard                      Monroe  CT             87    53   M      20 50-54      37:03    9:16/M             
     361    Maureen Berman                    Shelton  CT           159    55   F       6 55-59      37:03    9:16/M             
     362    Phoebe Gould                      Norwalk  CT           255    27   F      23 20-29      37:05    9:16/M             
     363    Izabela Frankiewicz               Bethany  CT           639    36   F      41 30-39      37:06    9:17/M             
     364    Matthew Markoya                   Derby  CT              39    14   M      16 13-15      37:09    9:17/M             
     365    Meg Kuhn                          Fairfield  CT         598    48   F      17 45-49      37:14    9:19/M             
     366    Aimee O'Brien                     Fairfield  CT         465    42   F      21 40-44      37:17    9:19/M             
     367    Brian Fitzgerald                  Wilton  CT            605    42   M      33 40-44      37:18    9:20/M             
     368    Elizabeth Saska                   Bridgeport  CT        257    31   F      42 30-39      37:19    9:20/M             
     369    Maggie Saska                      Collinsville  CT      246    35   F      43 30-39      37:19    9:20/M             
     370    Sandra Beyerly                    Fairfield  CT         296    32   F      44 30-39      37:19    9:20/M             
     371    Michael Anderson                  Fairfield  CT         326    41   M      34 40-44      37:20    9:20/M             
     372    James Young                       Bridgeport  CT        464    58   M      13 55-59      37:23    9:21/M             
     373    Mark Greene                       Milford  CT           515    50   M      21 50-54      37:24    9:21/M             
     374    Scott Hanlon                      Danbury  CT           142    35   M      48 30-39      37:24    9:21/M             
     375    Susan Johnson                     Brookfield  CT        437    42   F      22 40-44      37:31    9:23/M             
     376    James Anderson                    Torrington  CT        115    61   M       7 60-64      37:33    9:23/M             
     377    Danny Torv                        Westport  CT          470    24   M      25 20-29      37:34    9:24/M             
     378    Carrie Weber                      Stratford  CT          54    41   F      23 40-44      37:35    9:24/M             
     379    Rich Graf                         Fairfield  CT         458    46   M      32 45-49      37:39    9:25/M             
     380    Jennifer Delawder                 Trumbull  CT          290    36   F      45 30-39      37:39    9:25/M             
     381    Maggie Burchill                   Westport  CT          579    44   F      24 40-44      37:40    9:25/M             
     382    Watt White                        Stamford  CT          614    72   M       4 70-79      37:42    9:26/M             
     383    Michelle Berg                     Southport  CT         270    52   F       9 50-54      37:42    9:26/M             
     384    Soraya Bilbao-Kuo                 Stamford  CT          149    39   F      46 30-39      37:43    9:26/M             
     385    Pamela Tramontano                 Stamford  CT          334    29   F      24 20-29      37:46    9:27/M             
     386    Bill Andrews                      Easton  CT            603    52   M      22 50-54      37:56    9:29/M             
     387    Margaret Reynolds                 Fairfield  CT         449    45   F      18 45-49      38:00    9:30/M             
     388    Denis O'Malley                    Scranton  PA          158    23   M      26 20-29      38:00    9:30/M             
     389    Chris Carr                        New Haven  CT         494    48   F      19 45-49      38:05    9:31/M             
     390    Stephen Burns                     Darien  CT            536    56   M      14 55-59      38:07    9:32/M             
     391    Alyson Panaro                     Old Greenwich  CT     381    32   M      49 30-39      38:09    9:32/M             
     392    Heather Cameron                   Fairfield  CT          55    37   F      47 30-39      38:09    9:32/M             
     393    Monica Roche                      Fairfield  CT         521    72   F       1 70-79      38:14    9:34/M             
     394    Greg Bradley                      Newington  CT         357    28   M      27 20-29      38:16    9:34/M             
     395    Lisa Baker                        Newtown  CT           406    40   F      25 40-44      38:23    9:36/M             
     396    Elizabeth Kessey                  Stamford  CT          576    27   F      25 20-29      38:24    9:36/M             
     397    Chikako Harada                    Fairfield  CT         335    35   F      48 30-39      38:24    9:36/M             
     398    Laurie Millo                      Shelton  CT           245    40   F      26 40-44      38:25    9:36/M             
     399    Lisa Brown                        Fairfield  CT         309    45   F      20 45-49      38:25    9:36/M             
     400    Russell Green                     Fairfield  CT         118    44   M      35 40-44      38:27    9:37/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     401    Anne Marie Donohue                Trumbull  CT          429    0    F       1  0- 1      38:28    9:37/M             
     402    Karen O'Donnell                   Stratford  CT         394    39   F      49 30-39      38:29    9:37/M             
     403    Jenn Towle                        Fairfield  CT         322    35   F      50 30-39      38:29    9:37/M             
     404    Christina Boehk                   Fairfield  CT         276    34   F      51 30-39      38:31    9:38/M             
     405    Anya Kishniewsky                  Fairfield  CT         643    37   F      52 30-39      38:32    9:38/M             
     406    Christopher Howard                Norwalk  CT           363    25   M      28 20-29      38:34    9:39/M             
     407    James Howard                      Shelton  CT           124    47   M      33 45-49      38:35    9:39/M             
     408    Chris Lee                         Fairfield  CT         121    50   M      23 50-54      38:35    9:39/M             
     409    Karl Salvati                      North Haven  CT        16    58   M      15 55-59      38:40    9:40/M             
     410    Bob Wellington                    Naugatuck  CT          56    53   M      24 50-54      38:46    9:42/M             
     411    Joanna Schubkegel                 Wilton  CT            526    31   F      53 30-39      38:48    9:42/M             
     412    Kelly Flast                       Wilton  CT            563    37   F      54 30-39      38:49    9:42/M             
     413    Don Fitzgerald                    Fairfield  CT         628    34   M      50 30-39      38:51    9:43/M             
     414    Joseph Burden                     Monroe  CT            254    54   M      25 50-54      38:51    9:43/M             
     415    Bob Hudak                         Monroe  CT             88    62   M       8 60-64      38:52    9:43/M             
     416    Lucy Peto                         Wilton  CT            168    48   F      21 45-49      38:55    9:44/M             
     417    Jeff Roberto                      Fairfield  CT         480    44   M      36 40-44      38:56    9:44/M             
     418    Brian Donlon                      Westport  CT          130    55   M      16 55-59      38:57    9:44/M             
     419    Steven McMonagle                  Shelton  CT           236    46   M      34 45-49      38:58    9:45/M             
     420    James Amato                       Newtown  CT           285    45   M      35 45-49      39:08    9:47/M             
     421    Daniel Paulsen                    West Haven  CT         64    59   M      17 55-59      39:09    9:47/M             
     422    Bonnie Boyle                      Fairfield  CT         147    43   F      27 40-44      39:24    9:51/M             
     423    Nicolette Tasi                    Cheshire  CT           48    12   F       7  2-12      39:28    9:52/M             
     424    Shawna Barry                      Watertown  CT         198    22   F      26 20-29      39:33    9:53/M             
     425    Karl Eilers                       Danbury  CT            58    59   M      18 55-59      39:35    9:54/M             
     426    Dean Schneble                     Fairfield  CT         267    47   M      36 45-49      39:37    9:54/M             
     427    Jessica Jeffries                  Beacon Falls  CT      203    30   F      55 30-39      39:38    9:55/M             
     428    Nancy Murphy                      Fairfield  CT         484    53   F      10 50-54      39:38    9:55/M             
     429    Susie Cardona                     Fairfield  CT         485    49   F      22 45-49      39:39    9:55/M             
     430    Patty MacNiven                    Stratford  CT         311    40   F      28 40-44      39:43    9:56/M             
     431    Katarzyna Zak                     Shelton  CT           193    30   F      56 30-39      39:44    9:56/M             
     432    Lisa English                      Fairfield  CT         344    34   F      57 30-39      39:46    9:57/M             
     433    Ian Connelly                      Southport  CT         530     8   M      13  2-12      39:59   10:00/M             
     434    Shannah Peterson                  Shelton  CT           368    18   F      12 16-19      40:00   10:00/M             
     435    Millie Phillips                   Monroe  CT            595    47   F      23 45-49      40:02   10:01/M             
     436    Billy Bardes                      Fairfield  CT         315    45   M      37 45-49      40:05   10:01/M             
     437    Samuel Stark                      Monore  CT            208    32   M      51 30-39      40:10   10:03/M             
     438    Suzanne Potter                    Fairfield  CT         483    49   F      24 45-49      40:13   10:03/M             
     439    Chris Connelly                    Southport  CT         529    48   M      38 45-49      40:17   10:04/M             
     440    Bonnie Dawkett                    Ridgefield  CT         85    33   F      58 30-39      40:23   10:06/M             
     441    Amy Laroche                       Fairfield  CT         172    42   F      29 40-44      40:27   10:07/M             
     442    Timothy Leahy                     Fairfield  CT         104    43   M      37 40-44      40:28   10:07/M             
     443    Patrick White                     Bridgeport  CT        627    23   M      29 20-29      40:35   10:09/M             
     444    Liam O'Bryle                      Fairfield  CT         626    10   M      14  2-12      40:38   10:10/M             
     445    Jenifer Jefferies                 Norwalk  CT           454    31   F      59 30-39      40:40   10:10/M             
     446    Shannon Cayer-Mccarthy            Derby  CT              34    12   F       8  2-12      40:50   10:13/M             
     447    Gill Mozer                        Danbury  CT           291    23   F      27 20-29      40:51   10:13/M             
     448    Megan Ford                        Norwalk  CT           134    40   F      30 40-44      40:52   10:13/M             
     449    Yoav Stuller                      Greenwich  CT         233    38   M      52 30-39      40:52   10:13/M             
     450    Maria Ciraulo                     Fairfield  CT         320    42   F      31 40-44      40:54   10:14/M             
     451    Angela Scholz                     Stratford  CT         307    33   F      60 30-39      41:00   10:15/M             
     452    Carolyn Gill                      Fairfield  CT         456    41   F      32 40-44      41:01   10:15/M             
     453    Elizabeth Zessman                 Greenwich  CT         234    30   F      61 30-39      41:01   10:15/M             
     454    Catherine Austin                  Cheshire  CT          182    56   F       7 55-59      41:08   10:17/M             
     455    Amy Zvovushe-Ramos                Monroe  CT            476    30   F      62 30-39      41:11   10:18/M             
     456    Bridget Cabral                    Bridgeport  CT        330    27   F      28 20-29      41:15   10:19/M             
     457    Luisa Azevedo                     Bridgeport  CT        589    33   F      63 30-39      41:16   10:19/M             
     458    Nancy Matos                       Waterbury  CT         231    46   F      25 45-49      41:17   10:19/M             
     459    Craig Megargle                    Fairfield  CT          98    60   M       9 60-64      41:17   10:19/M             
     460    Tom Hood                          Fairfield  CT         632    48   M      39 45-49      41:18   10:20/M             
     461    Stephen Arrigo                    Forest Hills  NY      501    46   M      40 45-49      41:26   10:22/M             
     462    Ryan Arrigo                       Fairfield  CT         502    16   M      11 16-19      41:27   10:22/M             
     463    James Corbiere                    Fairfield  CT          74    57   M      19 55-59      41:28   10:22/M             
     464    Christine O'Neil                  Bridgeport  CT        364    24   F      29 20-29      41:29   10:22/M             
     465    Gini Desai                        Fairfield  CT         428    42   F      33 40-44      41:30   10:23/M             
     466    Christina Tsimortos               Norwalk  CT           184    24   F      30 20-29      41:32   10:23/M             
     467    Doug Hamilton                     Fairfield  CT         183    25   M      30 20-29      41:33   10:23/M             
     468    Shelley Sheridan                  Ansonia  CT            46    33   F      64 30-39      41:36   10:24/M             
     469    Debbie Volpe                      New Canaan  CT        316    39   F      65 30-39      41:41   10:25/M             
     470    Betsey Ward                       Norwalk  CT           111    50   F      11 50-54      41:41   10:25/M             
     471    Sharon Douglass                   Seymour  CT           248    36   F      66 30-39      41:42   10:26/M             
     472    Susan Agostino                    Shelton  CT           181    37   F      67 30-39      41:43   10:26/M             
     473    Sammy Kruger                      Orange  CT            513    12   M      15  2-12      41:44   10:26/M             
     474    Lauren Moreno                     Monroe  CT            293    34   F      68 30-39      41:46   10:27/M             
     475    Molly Farrell                     Fairfield  CT         294    39   F      69 30-39      41:48   10:27/M             
     476    Tammara Lovett                    Woodbridge  CT        498    41   F      34 40-44      41:56   10:29/M             
     477    Ken Ziman                         Orange  CT            101    65   M       7 65-69      41:56   10:29/M             
     478    Richard Demarco                   Danbury  CT            12    70   M       5 70-79      41:57   10:29/M             
     479    Bridget Southworth                Bridgeport  CT        435    23   F      31 20-29      41:58   10:30/M             
     480    Dina Paschalides                  Norwalk  CT           377    31   F      70 30-39      41:59   10:30/M             
     481    Jennifer Bonito                   Fairfield  CT         438    40   F      35 40-44      41:59   10:30/M             
     482    Andrea Nicholson                  Stratford  CT         572    40   F      36 40-44      42:00   10:30/M             
     483    Robin Zelman                      Trumbull  CT          421    24   F      32 20-29      42:17   10:34/M             
     484    Barry Burns                       Fairfield  CT          60    44   M      38 40-44      42:20   10:35/M             
     485    Brian Palumberi                   Huntington  CT        644    45   M      41 45-49      42:23   10:36/M             
     486    Sylvie Fortin                     Fairfield  CT         514    39   F      71 30-39      42:37   10:39/M             
     487    Kathleen Manjos                   Monroe  CT            408    45   F      26 45-49      42:44   10:41/M             
     488    Alexis Jacobson                   New Canaan  CT         90    24   F      33 20-29      42:56   10:44/M             
     489    Jessica Housden                   New Canaan  CT        312    24   F      34 20-29      42:57   10:44/M             
     490    Yolanda Karpel                    Fairfield  CT         466    37   F      72 30-39      42:59   10:45/M             
     491    Christelle Marilhet               Fairfield  CT         516    36   F      73 30-39      43:05   10:46/M             
     492    Amelia Haines                     Riverside  CT         444    11   F       9  2-12      43:10   10:48/M             
     493    Meaghan Sunderland                Fairfield  CT         185    38   F      74 30-39      43:13   10:48/M             
     494    Jen Morgan                        Stratford  CT         365    39   F      75 30-39      43:21   10:50/M             
     495    Mary Ellen Olseon                 Riverside  CT         443    46   F      27 45-49      43:22   10:51/M             
     496    Wedney Morgan                     Bridgeport  CT        399    27   M      31 20-29      43:31   10:53/M             
     497    Nicola Minogue                    Fairfield  CT         452    35   F      76 30-39      43:36   10:54/M             
     498    Tricia Garden                     Darien  CT            556    45   F      28 45-49      43:38   10:55/M             
     499    Patty Carton                      Stratford  CT         137    73   F       2 70-79      43:40   10:55/M             
     500    Jeannine Graf                     Fairfield  CT         457    46   F      29 45-49      43:44   10:56/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     501    Kristin McMahon                   Fairfield  CT         459    46   F      30 45-49      43:44   10:56/M             
     502    Christine Brewster                Fairfield  CT         451    40   F      37 40-44      43:47   10:57/M             
     503    Kaleigh Boyle                     Fairfield  CT         607    12   F      10  2-12      43:48   10:57/M             
     504    Brian Lampley                     Bridgeport  CT        506    43   M      39 40-44      43:51   10:58/M             
     505    Christie Tuylly                   Norwalk  CT           504    36   M      53 30-39      43:51   10:58/M             
     506    Mickey Daly                       Fairfield  CT         641    51   M      26 50-54      43:55   10:59/M             
     507    Meg Staunton                      Fairfield  CT         640    47   F      31 45-49      43:55   10:59/M             
     508    Jackie Berens                     Fairfield  CT         475    13   F      13 13-15      43:57   10:59/M             
     509    Jack Doyle                        Hamden  CT             72    72   M       6 70-79      44:05   11:01/M             
     510    Christina Gagstetter              Milford  CT           581    47   F      32 45-49      44:09   11:02/M             
     511    Monica Vidal                      Trumbull  CT          317    35   F      77 30-39      44:14   11:04/M             
     512    Dawn Ramic                        Orange  CT            333    44   F      38 40-44      44:24   11:06/M             
     513    Robert Magness                    Fairfield  CT         468    34   M      54 30-39      44:38   11:10/M             
     514    Kate Anderheggen                                        467    27   F      35 20-29      44:38   11:10/M             
     515    Maggie Howard                     Shelton  CT           125    10   F      11  2-12      44:49   11:12/M             
     516    Debbie Hollis                     Norwalk  CT           546    40   F      39 40-44      44:50   11:13/M             
     517    Bridget Daley                     Fairfield  CT         321    33   F      78 30-39      44:50   11:13/M             
     518    Ed Feldheim                       Bridgeport  CT        540    30   M      55 30-39      44:51   11:13/M             
     519    Taylor Bost                       Bridgeport  CT        568    31   M      56 30-39      44:52   11:13/M             
     520    Monica Santiago                   Fairfield  CT         201    31   F      79 30-39      44:52   11:13/M             
     521    Jon Williamson                    Weston  CT            240    55   M      20 55-59      44:56   11:14/M             
     522    Kelly Dodder                      Fairfield  CT         436    38   F      80 30-39      44:58   11:15/M             
     523    Jenna D'Agostino                  Stamford  CT          274    27   F      36 20-29      44:59   11:15/M             
     524    Courtney Cave                     Stamford  CT          332    32   F      81 30-39      45:00   11:15/M             
     525    Robin Luther                      New Haven  CT         430    28   F      37 20-29      45:16   11:19/M             
     526    Chris McCarty                     Hamden  CT            431    36   M      57 30-39      45:16   11:19/M             
     527    Cassandra Perrone                 New Canaan  CT        383    31   F      82 30-39      45:18   11:20/M             
     528    Bernie Pearce                     Bridgeport  CT        278    53   M      27 50-54      45:20   11:20/M             
     529    Jodi Viezel                       Orange  CT            241    45   F      33 45-49      45:31   11:23/M             
     530    Richard Kaplan                    Woodbridge  CT        512    63   M      10 60-64      45:42   11:26/M             
     531    Nancy McMonagle                   Shelton  CT           235    47   F      34 45-49      45:43   11:26/M             
     532    Julia Bolton                      Norwalk  CT           354    27   F      38 20-29      45:44   11:26/M             
     533    Gary Smith                        Trumbull  CT          186    46   M      42 45-49      45:46   11:27/M             
     534    Stefanie Robledo                  Stamford  CT          353    29   F      39 20-29      45:52   11:28/M             
     535    Ron Solano                        Trumbull  CT          600    38   M      58 30-39      46:01   11:30/M             
     536    Dotlyn McKenzie                   Bridgeport  CT        398    54   F      12 50-54      46:07   11:32/M             
     537    Audrey Ortega                     West Haven  CT         63    56   F       8 55-59      46:53   11:43/M             
     538    Kathleen Hubler                   Trumbull  CT          634    53   F      13 50-54      46:57   11:44/M             
     539    William Taft                      Stratford  CT         392    37   M      59 30-39      46:57   11:44/M             
     540    Jennifer Klugh                    Derby  CT             518    30   F      83 30-39      47:13   11:48/M             
     541    Sherry Taft                       Stratford  CT         391    37   F      84 30-39      47:14   11:49/M             
     542    Shannon Bowley                    Bridgeport  CT        423    32   F      85 30-39      47:31   11:53/M             
     543    John Roland                       Fairfield  CT         491    49   M      43 45-49      47:33   11:53/M             
     544    Ola Skudlarska                    Trumbull  CT          175    18   F      13 16-19      47:40   11:55/M             
     545    Katie Dresch                      Trumbull  CT          574    32   F      86 30-39      47:40   11:55/M             
     546    Dawn Hoogmoed                     Nutley  NJ            375    30   F      87 30-39      47:44   11:56/M             
     547    Ann Hauck                         Fairfield  CT         343    56   F       9 55-59      47:44   11:56/M             
     548    Claire Gardella                   Fairfield  CT          27    8    F      12  2-12      47:46   11:57/M             
     549    Janet Gardella                    Fairfield  CT          26    47   F      35 45-49      47:54   11:59/M             
     550    Deborah Uckno                     Stratford  CT          65    56   F      10 55-59      48:04   12:01/M             
     551    Kim Leman                         Stamford  CT          157    41   F      40 40-44      48:06   12:02/M             
     552    Sarah Christensen                 Greenwich  CT         645    29   F      40 20-29      48:30   12:08/M             
     553    Katherine Lobalbo                 Cos Cob  CT           352    28   F      41 20-29      48:41   12:10/M             
     554    Michelle Leonard                  Milford  CT           119    37   F      88 30-39      48:58   12:15/M             
     555    Nora Romero                       Shelton  CT           360    54   F      14 50-54      48:59   12:15/M             
     556    Angelica Romero                   Newington  CT         358    26   F      42 20-29      49:00   12:15/M             
     557    Tracie Averaimo                   Milford  CT           376    36   F      89 30-39      49:13   12:18/M             
     558    Baber Sidnour                     Stamford  CT          575    35   M      60 30-39      49:35   12:24/M             
     559    Laurence Nordvall                 Trumbull  CT           75    75   M       7 70-79      50:58   12:45/M             
     560    Alice Perrigo                     Seymour  CT            81    14   F      14 13-15      51:08   12:47/M             
     561    Nicole Krausse                    Norwalk  CT           287    22   F      43 20-29      51:08   12:47/M             
     562    Elise Recinos                     Stamford  CT          288    23   F      44 20-29      51:09   12:47/M             
     563    Manuela Esposito                  Stratford  CT         232    35   F      90 30-39      51:15   12:49/M             
     564    Jeff Appleton                     New Canaan  CT        138    69   M       8 65-69      51:49   12:57/M             
     565    Aquilina Stolze                   Trumbull  CT          154    42   F      41 40-44      51:58   13:00/M             
     566    Sean Fogarty                      Stamford  CT            7    70   M       8 70-79      52:11   13:03/M             
     567    Joe Gelb                          Milford  CT           582    58   M      21 55-59      52:13   13:03/M             
     568    Michael Coady                     New Canaan  CT        129    69   M       9 65-69      52:13   13:03/M             
     569    Donna Cramond                     Monroe  CT             62    62   F       1 60-64      52:47   13:12/M             
     570    Christina Nathanson               Stamford  CT          286    42   F      42 40-44      54:09   13:32/M             
     571    Brook Perrigo                     Seymour  CT            80    12   F      13  2-12      56:40   14:10/M             
     572    Deborah Lynch                     Seymour  CT            66    53   F      15 50-54      56:40   14:10/M             
     573    Ed Perkowski                      Stratford  CT         537    57   M      22 55-59      57:14   14:19/M             
     574    Christine Bregonzio               Thomaston  CT         116    47   F      36 45-49      57:24   14:21/M             
     575    Thomas Tambis                     Woodbridge  CT        538    54   M      28 50-54      58:51   14:43/M             
     576    Herman Bershstein                 Hamden  CT             86    86   M       1 80-89      1:04:29   16:07/M             
     577    Ann Onton                         Woodbridge  CT         68    68   F       1 65-69      1:29:42   22:26/M             

Age Division Results

Men: 0- 1 2-12 13-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-79 80-89 90-99
Women: 0- 1 2-12 13-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-79 80-89 90-99

Overall Female Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Meredith Anand Easton CT

227

33

9

23:14

5:49/M

 
Top

Overall Male Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Geoff Nelson New Fairfield CT

554

26

1

20:14

5:04/M

 
 
Top

Women 12 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Sara Gerckens Derby CT

36

11

126

30:01

7:30/M

2

Rachel Fleischer Derby CT

35

11

130

30:15

7:34/M

3

Nicole Rizzo Derby CT

44

11

134

30:22

7:36/M

 
Top

Men 12 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Steven Stanley Jr Derby CT

47

11

44

26:27

6:37/M

2

Cameron Pelle Fairfield CT

495

11

63

27:51

6:58/M

3

Riley Oboyle Fairfield CT

625

12

110

29:42

7:26/M

 
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Caroline Koenig Westport CT

214

15

34

25:39

6:25/M

2

Ria Baldoz Stamford CT

266

15

93

29:01

7:15/M

3

Samantha Rossi Fairfield CT

586

13

108

29:39

7:25/M

 
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Ryan Fox Danbury CT

532

15

8

23:11

5:48/M

2

Shawn Pavlik Monroe CT

217

15

13

24:03

6:01/M

3

Yousef Shahin Bridgeport CT

96

15

23

24:59

6:15/M

 
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kristen Curran Georgetown CT

565

19

32

25:34

6:24/M

2

Erin Begg Newtown CT

340

17

56

27:28

6:52/M

3

Marisa Shields Norwalk CT

370

19

85

28:39

7:10/M

 
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Michael Whelan Fairfield CT

127

18

4

22:11

5:33/M

2

Joe Edelstein Shelton CT

20

16

6

22:45

5:41/M

3

Jake Duckworth Monroe CT

414

16

7

22:55

5:44/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Ashley Lampman Norwalk CT

400

20

59

27:41

6:55/M

2

Annalisa Paltauf New Haven CT

328

28

78

28:23

7:06/M

3

Alexa Gubinki Fairfield CT

218

23

89

28:51

7:13/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jason Cebula Waterbury CT

3

26

5

22:14

5:34/M

2

Joseph Nuara Bridgeport CT

433

25

25

25:05

6:16/M

3

Shea Shapiro Fairfield CT

561

28

28

25:16

6:19/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Sara Belles Brookfield CT

204

31

22

24:56

6:14/M

2

Amy Bevilacqua Wilton CT

490

38

35

25:47

6:27/M

3

Amy Hanlon Danbury CT

141

37

86

28:41

7:10/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Eneas Freyne Norwalk CT

638

35

2

20:49

5:12/M

2

Timothy Milenkevich Ansonia CT

611

30

3

21:04

5:16/M

3

Keith White Metairie LA

553

34

19

24:26

6:07/M

 
Top

Women 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Helen Merkle Trumbull CT

571

44

18

24:25

6:06/M

2

Lisa Lapointe Norwich CT

304

44

49

26:57

6:44/M

3

Sandi Fox Danbury CT

533

43

69

28:07

7:02/M

 
Top

Men 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Flavio Rodrigues Bridgeport CT

610

43

11

23:54

5:59/M

2

Wesley Oliveira Bridgeport CT

557

44

26

25:09

6:17/M

3

Rob Fauber Pelham NY

508

41

29

25:22

6:21/M

 
Top

Women 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Mary Dolan Zengo Wilton CT

560

46

16

24:10

6:03/M

2

Jane Ott Darien CT

551

46

65

27:55

6:59/M

3

Nicky Wisher Sabana Hoyos PR

543

47

80

28:31

7:08/M

 
Top

Men 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Wantuil Souza Bridgeport CT

601

45

14

24:08

6:02/M

2

David Ott Darien CT

549

48

20

24:42

6:11/M

3

Jonathan Jennings Southampton NY

511

48

40

26:07

6:32/M

 
Top

Women 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jean Stemm New York NY

531

52

45

26:31

6:38/M

2

Leah Vogel Woodbridge CT

50

54

70

28:08

7:02/M

3

Katharine Radziewicz Fairfield CT

372

52

116

29:51

7:28/M

 
Top

Men 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jim Stemm New York NY

539

51

10

23:50

5:58/M

2

Peter Hohmeister Stamford CT

580

54

17

24:23

6:06/M

3

Matthew Spiegel Westport CT

621

52

42

26:12

6:33/M

 
Top

Women 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Janis Grant Milford CT

49

56

101

29:14

7:19/M

2

Maureen Devlin Milford CT

463

57

149

30:49

7:42/M

3

Mary Ellen Corbiere Fairfield CT

73

55

276

34:24

8:36/M

 
Top

Men 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Thomas Bouton Stratford CT

210

56

88

28:45

7:11/M

2

Bob Wilhelmy Southport CT

547

58

131

30:18

7:35/M

3

Matti Rinta-Turri Fairfield CT

493

59

147

30:43

7:41/M

 
Top

Women 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Donna Cramond Monroe CT

62

62

569

52:47

13:12/M

 
Top

Men 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Rich Steeves Guilford CT

15

61

109

29:40

7:25/M

2

David Elliott Greenwich CT

131

63

174

31:45

7:56/M

3

Aram Nahabedian Sandy Hook CT

51

60

228

33:11

8:18/M

 
Top

Women 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Ann Onton Woodbridge CT

68

68

577

1:29:42

22:26/M

 
Top

Men 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Ron Rembaum Old Greenwich CT

8

66

77

28:23

7:06/M

2

Guy Pulino Moodus CT

4

67

161

31:18

7:50/M

3

Jack Cronan Branford CT

18

65

182

31:57

7:59/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Monica Roche Fairfield CT

521

72

393

38:14

9:34/M

2

Patty Carton Stratford CT

137

73

499

43:40

10:55/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Bill Borla Torrington CT

6

72

39

26:00

6:30/M

2

John Gibbons Old Greenwich CT

70

70

284

34:37

8:39/M

3

John Howell Easton CT

251

76

340

36:33

9:08/M

 
Top

Male 80 to 89

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Herman Bershstein Hamden CT

86

86

576

1:04:29

16:07/M

Overall Finish List - 1 Mile Fun Run


    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
       1    Christopher Leppla                Fairfield  CT        1490    11   M   *****  0-99      06:34    6:34/M             
       2    Brian Donahue                     Fairfield  CT        1517    11   M       1  0-99      06:45    6:45/M             
       3    Alex Mocarski                     Fairfield  CT        1469    11   M       2  0-99      06:50    6:50/M             
       4    Wiley Schmidt                     Darien  CT           1428    11   M       3  0-99      06:57    6:57/M             
       5    Peter Kuyspin                     Fairfield  CT        1514    11   M       4  0-99      06:58    6:58/M             
       6    Joey Bevilaqua                    Wilton  CT           1496    8    M       5  0-99      07:02    7:02/M             
       7    Max Katz                          Woodbridge  CT       1507    10   M       6  0-99      07:16    7:16/M             
       8    Ian Belles                        Brookfield  CT       1439     8   M       7  0-99      07:20    7:20/M             
       9    Brandon Bell                      Fairfield  CT        1403    13   M       8  0-99      07:24    7:24/M             
      10    Male Timothe                      Fairfield  CT        1532    0    M       9  0-99      07:27    7:27/M             
      11    Peggy Hutchinson                  Fairfield  CT        1462    10   F   *****  0-99      07:42    7:42/M             
      12    Justin Shaw                       Bridgeport  CT       1418    12   M      10  0-99      07:43    7:43/M             
      13    Timmy Donahue                     Fairfield  CT        1516    9    M      11  0-99      07:45    7:45/M             
      14    Callum Wisitek                    Westport  CT         1544     9   M      12  0-99      07:49    7:49/M             
      15    Kate Bachus                       Fairfield  CT        1526    8    F       1  0-99      07:50    7:50/M             
      16    Ava Cumello                       Fairfield  CT        1451     8   F       2  0-99      07:51    7:51/M             
      17    Mike Donahuie                     Fairfield  CT        1515    40   M      13  0-99      07:56    7:56/M             
      18    Ryan McIntosh                     Fairfield  CT        1404     8   M      14  0-99      08:00    8:00/M             
      19    Lana Schmidt                      Darien  CT           1426     9   F       3  0-99      08:01    8:01/M             
      20    Hugh Hutchinson                   Fairfield  CT        1461     8   M      15  0-99      08:02    8:02/M             
      21    Max Bevilaqua                     Wilton  CT           1495    7    M      16  0-99      08:15    8:15/M             
      22    Alex Bratton                      Fairfield  CT        1493     7   M      17  0-99      08:26    8:26/M             
      23    Lumo Soto                         Wilton  CT           1549     8   M      18  0-99      08:29    8:29/M             
      24    David Haines                      Riverside  CT        1481    8    M      19  0-99      08:31    8:31/M             
      25    Sophie O'Brien                    Fairfield  CT        1401    10   F       4  0-99      08:31    8:31/M             
      26    Ava Golding                       Fairfield  CT        1497    8    F       5  0-99      08:34    8:34/M             
      27    Kyle Nagy                         Fairfield  CT        1434    11   M      20  0-99      08:37    8:37/M             
      28    Luca Masliah                      Fairfield  CT        1531    10   M      21  0-99      08:39    8:39/M             
      29    Patten Royal                      Fairfield  CT        1551     7   M      22  0-99      08:39    8:39/M             
      30    Hanly Royal                       Fairfield  CT        1550    40   M      23  0-99      08:46    8:46/M             
      31    Max Ephron                        Fairfield  CT        1447    10   M      24  0-99      08:48    8:48/M             
      32    Bob Ephron                        Fairfield  CT        1446     0   M      25  0-99      08:48    8:48/M             
      33    Matt Woods                        Wilton  CT           1553    11   M      26  0-99      08:49    8:49/M             
      34    Natalie Reilly                    Fairfield  CT        1487     9   F       6  0-99      08:51    8:51/M             
      35    Conor Lee                         Wilton  CT           1554    11   M      27  0-99      08:53    8:53/M             
      36    Garfield Curtis                   Bridgeport  CT       1409    8    M      28  0-99      08:54    8:54/M             
      37    Jesse Roberson                    Bridgeport  CT       1415    9    F       7  0-99      08:56    8:56/M             
      38    Emile Racquet                     Fairfield  CT        1530    8    F       8  0-99      09:03    9:03/M             
      39    Samantha Kirschner                Norwalk  CT          1529    11   F       9  0-99      09:08    9:08/M             
      40    Lilly Cumello                     Fairfield  CT        1452    10   F      10  0-99      09:08    9:08/M             
      41    Beatrice Phillips                 Norwalk  CT          1520    11   F      11  0-99      09:08    9:08/M             
      42    Sofia Pfannenbecker                                    1271     7   F      12  0-99      09:18    9:18/M             
      43    Charlie Phillips                  Norwalk  CT          1519    7    M      29  0-99      09:24    9:24/M             
      44    Isabelle Abbott                   Fairfield  CT        1432    10   F      13  0-99      09:26    9:26/M             
      45    Carly Mayhew                      Fairfield  CT        1459     8   F      14  0-99      09:26    9:26/M             
      46    Allie Goddard                     Fairfield  CT        1463    12   F      15  0-99      09:33    9:33/M             
      47    Avery Mayhew                      Fairfield  CT        1458     0   F      16  0-99      09:34    9:34/M             
      48    Anna Ciraulo                      Fairfield  CT        1457    11   F      17  0-99      09:36    9:36/M             
      49    Sommer Schmidt                    Darien  CT           1427     7   F      18  0-99      09:37    9:37/M             
      50    Caden Dijon                       Fairfield  CT        1509    7    M      30  0-99      09:38    9:38/M             
      51    Ray Arabia                        Fairfield  CT        1510    45   M      31  0-99      09:38    9:38/M             
      52    Kate Golding                      Fairfield  CT        1505    40   F      19  0-99      09:42    9:42/M             
      53    Jacob Katz                        Woodbridge  CT       1508     6   M      32  0-99      09:43    9:43/M             
      54    Lauren Bratton                    Fairfield  CT        1491    9    F      20  0-99      09:45    9:45/M             
      55    Ben Bratton                       Fairfield  CT        1492    51   M      33  0-99      09:46    9:46/M             
      56    Binaali Desai                     Fairfield  CT        1437    9    F      21  0-99      09:46    9:46/M             
      57    Teresa Shahin                     Bridgeport  CT       1482    8    F      22  0-99      09:49    9:49/M             
      58    Susan Ephron                      Fairfield  CT        1448    42   F      23  0-99      09:50    9:50/M             
      59    Genevieve Nelson                  West Hartford  CT    1430     7   F      24  0-99      09:52    9:52/M             
      60    Justin Mayhew                     Fairfield  CT        1460    41   M      34  0-99      09:53    9:53/M             
      61    Meagan Goddard                    Fairfield  CT        1466    15   F      25  0-99      09:54    9:54/M             
      62    Lynn Goddard                      Fairfield  CT        1465    47   F      26  0-99      09:56    9:56/M             
      63    Jenisca Samuel                    Bridgeport  CT       1416    9    F      27  0-99      09:56    9:56/M             
      64    Cooper Dailey                     Fairfield  CT        1523     7   M      35  0-99      09:57    9:57/M             
      65    Nicholas Tenreiro                 Fairfield  CT        1407     9   M      36  0-99      10:07   10:07/M             
      66    Nathan Shaw                       Bridgeport  CT       1419    13   M      37  0-99      10:07   10:07/M             
      67    Owen Weber                        Southport  CT        1540     8   M      38  0-99      10:09   10:09/M             
      68    Carmen Weber                      Southport  CT        1542    41   F      28  0-99      10:16   10:16/M             
      69    Joseph Nathanson                  Stamford  CT         1449     9   M      39  0-99      10:18   10:18/M             
      70    Aidan Karne                       Southport  CT        1541     9   M      40  0-99      10:21   10:21/M             
      71    Deborah Lipschitz                 Southport  CT        1538    51   F      29  0-99      10:22   10:22/M             
      72    Isabelle Katz                     Westport  CT         1557     8   F      30  0-99      10:25   10:25/M             
      73    Andrew Unknown                    Norwalk  CT          1518    8    M      41  0-99      10:26   10:26/M             
      74    Prudence Phillips                                      1260    63   F      31  0-99      10:27   10:27/M             
      75    Samantha Shaw                     Bridgeport  CT       1420    10   F      32  0-99      10:29   10:29/M             
      76    Ben O'Brien                       Fairfield  CT        1402    8    M      42  0-99      10:29   10:29/M             
      77    Jack Mocarski                     Fairfield  CT        1543     8   M      43  0-99      10:30   10:30/M             
      78    Emily Green                       Fairfield  CT        1405    10   F      33  0-99      10:44   10:44/M             
      79    Samuel Karpel                                          1524    8    M      44  0-99      10:45   10:45/M             
      80    Abby Thompson                     Fairfield  CT        1474    11   F      34  0-99      10:47   10:47/M             
      81    Claire Hennessey                  Madison  CT          1477    11   F      35  0-99      10:47   10:47/M             
      82    John Hennessey                    Madison  CT          1475    43   M      45  0-99      10:47   10:47/M             
      83    Patrick Hennessey                 Madison  CT          1478     7   M      46  0-99      10:48   10:48/M             
      84    Lian Abbott                       New York  NY         1486     8   M      47  0-99      10:52   10:52/M             
      85    Bridget Abbott                                         1485     8   F      36  0-99      10:56   10:56/M             
      86    Erin Woodward                     Wallingford  CT      1483    22   F      37  0-99      11:00   11:00/M             
      87    Maura D'Andrew                    Wallingford  CT      1484    53   F      38  0-99      11:00   11:00/M             
      88    Ron D' Andrea                     Wallingford  CT      1545    56   M      48  0-99      11:01   11:01/M             
      89    Alex Lynch                        Fairfield  CT        1435    10   M      49  0-99      11:03   11:03/M             
      90    Steve Abbott                      Fairfield  CT        1433    41   M      50  0-99      11:04   11:04/M             
      91    Miranda Lien                      Fairfield  CT        1443     8   F      39  0-99      11:13   11:13/M             
      92    Jennifer Royal                    Fairfield  CT        1552    37   F      40  0-99      11:21   11:21/M             
      93    Meghan Murray                     Fairfield  CT        1438     7   F      41  0-99      11:22   11:22/M             
      94    Ashley Matera                     Trumbull  CT         1522    11   F      42  0-99      11:30   11:30/M             
      95    Kayleigh Fleming                  Trumbull  CT         1521    11   F      43  0-99      11:38   11:38/M             
      96    Karen Lynch                       Fairfield  CT        1436    44   F      44  0-99      11:46   11:46/M             
      97    Ingrid Janney                     Brookfield  CT       1456    5    F      45  0-99      11:50   11:50/M             
      98    Sarah Green                       Fairfield  CT        1406     7   F      46  0-99      11:55   11:55/M             
      99    Audley Desouza                                         1240     6   M      51  0-99      11:56   11:56/M             
     100    Kelly Hylton                      Bridgeport  CT       1412    12   F      47  0-99      12:01   12:01/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     101    Michael Halley                    Pound Ridge  NY      1480    7    M      52  0-99      12:03   12:03/M             
     102    Nicholas Halley                   Pound Ridge  NY      1479    11   M      53  0-99      12:04   12:04/M             
     103    Garnell Curtis                    Bridgeport  CT       1410    8    M      54  0-99      12:04   12:04/M             
     104    Michai Lynch                      Shelton  CT          1533     9   M      55  0-99      12:12   12:12/M             
     105    Olivia Flatt                      Wilton  CT           1548     7   F      48  0-99      12:12   12:12/M             
     106    Chloe Flatt                       Wilton  CT           1546     5   F      49  0-99      12:13   12:13/M             
     107    Hannah Schubkegel                 Wilton  CT           1535     6   F      50  0-99      12:13   12:13/M             
     108    Nate Thompson                     Fairfield  CT        1473     6   M      56  0-99      12:19   12:19/M             
     109    Scott Thompson                    Fairfield  CT        1472    41   M      57  0-99      12:20   12:20/M             
     110    Emily Bevilaqua                   Wilton  CT           1494    5    F      51  0-99      12:23   12:23/M             
     111    Ava Pfannenbecker                                      1272     9   F      52  0-99      12:32   12:32/M             
     112    Peter Cumello                     Fairfield  CT        1453    39   M      58  0-99      12:36   12:36/M             
     113    Jeremy Samuel                     Bridgeport  CT       1417     7   M      59  0-99      12:38   12:38/M             
     114    David Schubkegel                  Wilton  CT           1534     4   M      60  0-99      12:43   12:43/M             
     115    Naomi Schubkegel                  Wilton  CT           1537     2   F      53  0-99      12:45   12:45/M             
     116    Josh Schubkegel                   Wilton  CT           1536    32   M      61  0-99      12:45   12:45/M             
     117    Carolina Sanchez                  Stamford  CT         1455    30   F      54  0-99      12:47   12:47/M             
     118    Andrea Montoya                                         1264     6   F      55  0-99      12:49   12:49/M             
     119    Edison Betancur\                                       1454    41   M      62  0-99      12:50   12:50/M             
     120    Keegan Simons                     Monroe  CT           1488     6   M      63  0-99      12:51   12:51/M             
     121    Jenn Blazek                       Fairfield  CT        1440    37   F      56  0-99      13:35   13:35/M             
     122    Dexrcy Ashley                     Bridgeport  CT       1408     9   M      64  0-99      13:39   13:39/M             
     123    Sophia Flatt                      Wilton  CT           1547     5   F      57  0-99      13:46   13:46/M             
     124    Cristina Speranza                 Pound Ridge  NY      1498    50   F      58  0-99      14:14   14:14/M             
     125    Brenda Gonzalo                    Newark  NJ           1500    9    F      59  0-99      14:18   14:18/M             
     126    Lina M Smith                      Stamford  CT         1442    36   F      60  0-99      14:18   14:18/M             
     127    Annabelle Simons                  Monroe  CT           1489     8   F      61  0-99      14:18   14:18/M             
     128    Albert Desouza                    Fairfield  CT        1503    32   M      65  0-99      14:35   14:35/M             
     129    James Carlson                     Fairfield  CT        1429     8   M      66  0-99      14:36   14:36/M             
     130    Victoria Emilaire                 Bridgeport  CT       1512    13   F      62  0-99      14:59   14:59/M             
     131    Regan Wright                      Bridgeport  CT       1425    7    F      63  0-99      15:23   15:23/M             
     132    Telia Williams                    Bridgeport  CT       1423     8   F      64  0-99      15:24   15:24/M             
     133    Zeniya St Juste                   Bridgeport  CT       1422    7    F      65  0-99      15:25   15:25/M             
     134    Tyler Bachus                      Fairfield  CT        1527    10   M      67  0-99      15:33   15:33/M             
     135    Christina Bachus                  Fairfield  CT        1525    41   F      66  0-99      15:34   15:34/M             
     136    Diony Sanchez                     Bridgeport  CT       1445    38   F      67  0-99      15:55   15:55/M             
     137    Sue Hennessey                     Madison  CT          1476    41   F      68  0-99      16:16   16:16/M             
     138    Michelle Thompson                 Fairfield  CT        1471    41   F      69  0-99      16:17   16:17/M             
     139    Alli Concalo                      Newark  NJ           1501    30   F      70  0-99      20:17   20:17/M             
     140    Violeta Speranza                  Fairfield  CT        1499    29   F      71  0-99      20:17   20:17/M             
     141    Nigel Emilaire                    Bridgeport  CT       1513    11   M      68  0-99      20:18   20:18/M             
     142    Junior Belmiro                    Newark  NJ           1502    28   M      69  0-99      20:19   20:19/M             
     143    Mya Snell                         Bridgeport  CT       1421     8   F      72  0-99      20:20   20:20/M             
     144    Kathleen Alcide                   Bridgeport  CT       1511    54   F      73  0-99      20:21   20:21/M             


BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com