HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Boys & Girls Club
Ridgefield Turkey Trot

Ridgefield, CT - 5K

November 22, 2012

Timing & Results by:
Mike Flynn

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Andrew Erskine                    Stamford  CT         1077    20   M       1 19-39               15:58.0      5:09/M
       2    Peter Brady                       Jersey City  NJ        89    40   M       1 40-49               16:42.0      5:23/M
       3    Ryan Polo                         Ridgefield  CT        628    20   M       2 19-39               17:10.0      5:32/M
       4    Carter Stripp                     Williamstown  MA     1406    15   M       1 13-15               17:25.0      5:37/M
       5    Will Bordash                      Ridgefield  CT        465    16   M       1 16-18               17:25.0      5:37/M
       6    Richard Duffy                     Ridgefield  CT        292    17   M       2 16-18               17:29.0      5:38/M
       7    James Wypetz                      Darien  CT           1445    23   M       3 19-39               17:42.0      5:43/M
       8    Kellen Quigley                    Washington  DC         53    24   M       4 19-39               18:15.0      5:53/M
       9    Ivando Silva                      Danbury  CT          1414    36   M       5 19-39               18:31.0      5:58/M
      10    Cameron Tepfer                    Ridgefield  CT         26    24   M       6 19-39               18:33.0      5:59/M
      11    Ryan Heaney                       Ridgefield  CT        495    21   M       7 19-39               18:38.0      6:01/M
      12    Zack Marcus                       Ridgefield  CT       1493    22   M       8 19-39               18:51.0      6:05/M
      13    Tim O'Connell                     Ridgefield  CT        321    50   M       1 50-59               18:52.0      6:05/M
      14    Chris Bontempo                    Redding  CT            66    38   M       9 19-39               18:59.0      6:07/M
      15    Brian Sleigh                      Ridgefield  CT       1368    42   M       2 40-49               19:11.0      6:11/M
      16    Brendan Finneran                  Avon  CO               57    31   M      10 19-39               19:18.0      6:14/M
      17    Megan Keane                       Darien  CT           1088    19   F       1 19-39               19:18.0      6:14/M
      18    Terra Briody                      Ridgefield  CT        266    19   F       2 19-39               19:21.0      6:15/M
      19    Jimmy Woods                       Wilton  CT           1427    49   M       3 40-49               19:29.0      6:17/M
      20    Lauren Greig                      New Canaan  CT        224    30   F       3 19-39               19:39.0      6:20/M
      21    Sean Escola                       New York  NY          517    33   M      11 19-39               19:45.0      6:22/M
      22    Joe Thorstenson                   Norwalk  CT           538    30   M      12 19-39               19:48.0      6:23/M
      23    TJ Hughes                         Ridgefield  CT       1483    17   M       3 16-18               19:54.0      6:25/M
      24    Kori Krichko                      Ridgefield  CT       1488    21   F       4 19-39               19:54.0      6:25/M
      25    Kip Krichko                       Ridgefield  CT       1490    53   M       2 50-59               19:56.0      6:26/M
      26    Chris Benedetto                   Ridgefield  CT        437    52   M       3 50-59               20:01.0      6:27/M
      27    Peter Neubig                      Armonk  NY           1195    40   M       4 40-49               20:21.0      6:34/M
      28    Erica Planamento                  Harrison  NY          528    24   F       5 19-39               20:21.0      6:34/M
      29    Justin Hoelzi                     Wilton  CT            252    14   M       2 13-15               20:25.0      6:35/M
      30    Connor Tepfer                     Ridgefield  CT         28    17   M       4 16-18               20:30.0      6:37/M
      31    James Bracken                     Ridgefield  CT         48    31   M      13 19-39               20:36.0      6:39/M
      32    Allison Fallon                    Fairfield  CT          24    26   F       6 19-39               20:45.0      6:42/M
      33    Gregory Murtaugh                  Ridgefield  CT       1315    17   M       5 16-18               20:46.0      6:42/M
      34    Emily Lewson                      Ridgefield  CT       1485    18   F       1 16-18               20:47.0      6:42/M
      35    Shannon Havens                    Hartford  CT         1378    39   F       7 19-39               20:52.0      6:44/M
      36    Kevin Perhamus                    Ridgefield  CT       1453    41   M       5 40-49               20:53.0      6:44/M
      37    Joseph Qualey                     Ridgefield  CT       1119    20   M      14 19-39               20:54.0      6:45/M
      38    Celeste Hoelzl                    Wilton  CT            250    20   F       8 19-39               20:55.0      6:45/M
      39    Balazs Halmos                     Ridgefield  CT        697    44   M       6 40-49               20:56.0      6:45/M
      40    Justin Hoyt                       Danbury  CT           329    16   M       6 16-18               20:58.0      6:46/M
      41    Billy Berry                       Redding  CT          1394    13   M       3 13-15               20:59.0      6:46/M
      42    Jack Brewster                     Ridgefield  CT        422    16   M       7 16-18               20:59.0      6:46/M
      43    Colin Hughes                      Ridgefield  CT        261    13   M       4 13-15               21:00.0      6:46/M
      44    Bruce Hoelzl                      Wilton  CT            251    52   M       4 50-59               21:02.0      6:47/M
      45    Phoebe Gaston                     Wilton  CT            385    21   F       9 19-39               21:07.0      6:49/M
      46    Christian Lewis                   Brooklyn  NY           50    36   M      15 19-39               21:10.0      6:50/M
      47    Paul Schmidt                      Ridgefield  CT       1173    55   M       5 50-59               21:12.0      6:50/M
      48    Robert M Wendel                   Ridgefield  CT        647    19   M      16 19-39               21:13.0      6:51/M
      49    Jackson Cherner                   Ridgefield  CT       1218    15   M       5 13-15               21:13.0      6:51/M
      50    James Donegan                     New York  NY          577    58   M       6 50-59               21:18.0      6:52/M
      51    Alexander Henrich                 South Salem  NY      1126    10   M       1  0-12               21:21.0      6:53/M
      52    Todd Henrich                      South Salem  NY      1123    44   M       7 40-49               21:22.0      6:54/M
      53    Eric Kelliher                     New York  NY         1360    32   M      17 19-39               21:22.0      6:54/M
      54    Steve Sasse                       Ridgefield  CT        657    45   M       8 40-49               21:23.0      6:54/M
      55    Michael Sivigny                   Durham  NH            522    39   M      18 19-39               21:26.0      6:55/M
      56    Connor Murphy                     Redding  CT          1118    17   M       8 16-18               21:27.0      6:55/M
      57    Harry Walton                      Ridgefield  CT        404    18   M       9 16-18               21:29.0      6:56/M
      58    Michael Donofrio                  Montpelier  VT         72    43   M       9 40-49               21:34.0      6:57/M
      59    Sven Grasshoff                    Boston  MA             51    35   M      19 19-39               21:36.0      6:58/M
      60    Leslie Krichko-Townsend           Ridgefield  CT       1509    53   F       1 50-59               21:37.0      6:58/M
      61    Tim Debany                        Ridgefield  CT       1078    50   M       7 50-59               21:39.0      6:59/M
      62    Kasey McGerald                    Ridgefield  CT       1353    11   F       1  0-12               21:40.0      6:59/M
      63    Jordan Bartlett                   New York  NY           37    26   M      20 19-39               21:42.0      7:00/M
      64    Ethan Hynes                       Ridgefield  CT       1100    13   M       6 13-15               21:46.0      7:01/M
      65    Arie Conrad Scheurkogel           Wilton  CT           1374    47   M      10 40-49               21:47.0      7:02/M
      66    Grace House                       Wilton  CT            220    20   F      10 19-39               21:48.0      7:02/M
      67    Jack Orr                          Boston  MA            378    24   M      21 19-39               21:49.0      7:02/M
      68    Alex Kozersky                     Mount Kisco  NY       589    42   M      11 40-49               21:50.0      7:03/M
      69    Charlie Berry                     Redding  CT          1198    15   M       7 13-15               21:52.0      7:03/M
      70    Peter Denious Jr                  Wilton  CT           1455    11   M       2  0-12               21:53.0      7:04/M
      71    Brandyn Dougan                    Greenwich  CT         175    20   M      22 19-39               21:55.0      7:04/M
      72    Tom Hallett                       Princeton  NJ        1392    43   M      12 40-49               21:58.0      7:05/M
      73    Mike Galione                      Ridgefield  CT        642    20   M      23 19-39               22:00.0      7:06/M
      74    Brett Loscalzo                    New York  NY          662    27   M      24 19-39               22:04.0      7:07/M
      75    Steve Mortinger                   Ridgefield  CT        347    48   M      13 40-49               22:08.0      7:08/M
      76    Tim Cahill                        Yarmouth  ME         1205    48   M      14 40-49               22:09.0      7:09/M
      77    Lindsey Pryor                     Ridgefield  CT        504    28   F      11 19-39               22:10.0      7:09/M
      78    Jenna Gasparrini                  Ridgefield  CT       1179    15   F       1 13-15               22:11.0      7:09/M
      79    Kevin Side                        Ridgefield  CT        469    15   M       8 13-15               22:12.0      7:10/M
      80    Stephen Staysniak                 Norwalk  CT           170    28   M      25 19-39               22:14.0      7:10/M
      81    Bill McBrayer                     Redding  CT          1508    46   M      15 40-49               22:15.0      7:11/M
      82    Gregory Minchik                   Ridgefield  CT        608    20   M      26 19-39               22:16.0      7:11/M
      83    Billy Arnold                      Ridgefield  CT        414    18   M      10 16-18               22:17.0      7:11/M
      84    Meg Hauser                        Ridgefield  CT         19    21   F      12 19-39               22:18.0      7:12/M
      85    Lionel Farr                       Charleston  SC       1274    34   M      27 19-39               22:19.0      7:12/M
      86    Jan Triani                        Ridgefield  CT        439    34   F      13 19-39               22:19.0      7:12/M
      87    Alan Bates                        Ridgefield  CT        592    53   M       8 50-59               22:20.0      7:12/M
      88    Jonathan Scott                    Ridgefield  CT        274    48   M      16 40-49               22:21.0      7:13/M
      89    Fletcher Sayia                    Ridgefield  CT       1166    30   M      28 19-39               22:22.0      7:13/M
      90    LvA_Heng Tang                     Columbus  OH         1075    24   M      29 19-39               22:25.0      7:14/M
      91    Jenna McClane                     Ridgefield  CT        203    19   F      14 19-39               22:31.0      7:16/M
      92    Annabel Hess                      Wilton  CT            280    18   F       2 16-18               22:31.0      7:16/M
      93    Mark Cassano                      Philadelphia  PA      436    24   M      30 19-39               22:32.0      7:16/M
      94    Michael Minardi                   Ridgefield  CT        216    38   M      31 19-39               22:32.0      7:16/M
      95    Henry Thomas                      Ridgefield  CT       1293    14   M       9 13-15               22:33.0      7:16/M
      96    Jake Bernhardt                    Ridgefield  CT        372    14   M      10 13-15               22:33.0      7:16/M
      97    Matthew Galione                   Ridgefield  CT        641    22   M      32 19-39               22:33.0      7:16/M
      98    Scott Adams                       Ridgefield  CT        395    33   M      33 19-39               22:34.0      7:17/M
      99    Mark Galione                      Ridgefield  CT        644    14   M      11 13-15               22:35.0      7:17/M
     100    Dilan Casanovas-Mack              Wilton  CT            285    19   M      34 19-39               22:36.0      7:17/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    Christine Tunick                  Ridgefield  CT       1093    36   F      15 19-39               22:37.0      7:18/M
     102    Acacia Dougan                     Greenwich  CT         174    15   F       2 13-15               22:39.0      7:18/M
     103    Brady Dougan                      Greenwich  CT         173    53   M       9 50-59               22:39.0      7:18/M
     104    Tim Connors                       Ridgefield  CT        562    46   M      17 40-49               22:40.0      7:19/M
     105    Nicole Lachemann                  Ridgefield  CT        561    40   F       1 40-49               22:42.0      7:19/M
     106    Trip Cowin                        Ridgefield  CT       1174    27   M      35 19-39               22:43.0      7:20/M
     107    Steven Ross                       New Canaan  CT       1182    17   M      11 16-18               22:43.0      7:20/M
     108    Stephen Clouse                    Ridgefield  CT          4    14   M      12 13-15               22:44.0      7:20/M
     109    Robert Grusky, Jr                 Harrison  NY         1399    19   M      36 19-39               22:45.0      7:20/M
     110    Tanya Bierwirth                   Chelmsford  MA       1288    37   F      16 19-39               22:48.0      7:21/M
     111    Morten Jensen                     Bridgeport  CT       1441    28   M      37 19-39               22:49.0      7:22/M
     112    Peeter Muursepp                   Ridgefield  CT        267    43   M      18 40-49               22:50.0      7:22/M
     113    Todd Becker                       Ridgefield  CT         59    48   M      19 40-49               22:50.0      7:22/M
     114    Laurence Briody                   Ridgefield  CT        541    44   M      20 40-49               22:50.0      7:22/M
     115    Peter Denious                     Wilton  CT           1458    45   M      21 40-49               22:51.0      7:22/M
     116    Ian Gartrell                      Ridgefield  CT        660    24   M      38 19-39               22:52.0      7:23/M
     117    Mark Phillips                     Brooklyn  NY          154    29   M      39 19-39               22:56.0      7:24/M
     118    Megan Schellong                   Ridgefield  CT        117    16   F       3 16-18               22:58.0      7:25/M
     119    Thomas Cesca                      Ridgefield  CT        503    27   M      40 19-39               22:59.0      7:25/M
     120    Kenneth Side                      Ridgefield  CT        468    51   M      10 50-59               22:59.0      7:25/M
     121    Sara Hastings                     Ridgefield  CT          5    15   F       3 13-15               23:00.0      7:25/M
     122    Owen Salvestrini                  Ridgefield  CT        527    29   M      41 19-39               23:00.0      7:25/M
     123    Timothy Daubenspeck               Ridgefield  CT        474    42   M      22 40-49               23:00.0      7:25/M
     124    Michael Murphy                    Stamford  CT          391    30   M      42 19-39               23:00.0      7:25/M
     125    Sean Rowe                         Ridgefield  CT        457    21   M      43 19-39               23:00.0      7:25/M
     126    Jesse Walker                      Ridgefield  CT         79    12   M       3  0-12               23:00.0      7:25/M
     127    Niels Van Beek                    Ridgefield  CT       1266    12   M       4  0-12               23:01.0      7:25/M
     128    Travis Galowski                   Ridgefield  CT       1201    19   M      44 19-39               23:01.0      7:25/M
     129    Bob Llewellyn                     Ridgefield  CT       1367    45   M      23 40-49               23:01.0      7:25/M
     130    Michael Retter                    New Milford  CT       302    39   M      45 19-39               23:06.0      7:27/M
     131    David Murray                      Boston  MA           1061    23   M      46 19-39               23:09.0      7:28/M
     132    David Riffle                      Elmsford  NY          655    31   M      47 19-39               23:09.0      7:28/M
     133    Bandit Number  2001                                    2001         M       5  0-12               23:10.0      7:28/M
     134    Dan Smelcer                       Ridgefield  CT       1063    31   M      48 19-39               23:11.0      7:29/M
     135    Thomas Cherner                    Ridgefield  CT       1217    52   M      11 50-59               23:13.0      7:29/M
     136    Ryan Kingston                     Cross River  NY      1319    12   M       6  0-12               23:14.0      7:30/M
     137    J. R. Burke                       Ridgefield  CT        256    50   M      12 50-59               23:15.0      7:30/M
     138    Reid Kagan                        Ridgefield  CT       1162    12   M       7  0-12               23:15.0      7:30/M
     139    Kate Paulson                      Bridgewater  CT        77    27   F      17 19-39               23:16.0      7:30/M
     140    Sean Fitzgerald                   Ridgefield  CT        200    21   M      49 19-39               23:16.0      7:30/M
     141    Allison Bernhardt                 Ridgefield  CT        371    43   F       2 40-49               23:17.0      7:31/M
     142    Kevin Ford                        Ridgefield  CT        635    19   M      50 19-39               23:17.0      7:31/M
     143    Kevin Briody                      Ridgefield  CT        264    49   M      24 40-49               23:17.0      7:31/M
     144    Rolf Paulson                      Milford  CT            76    57   M      13 50-59               23:18.0      7:31/M
     145    Bob Bayer                         Danbury  CT           330    47   M      25 40-49               23:23.0      7:33/M
     146    George Karaffa                    Ridgefield  CT       1120    27   M      51 19-39               23:24.0      7:33/M
     147    Derek Henderson                   Norwalk  CT           456    25   M      52 19-39               23:28.0      7:34/M
     148    Reaghan O'Brien                   Ridgefield  CT        101    20   F      18 19-39               23:29.0      7:35/M
     149    Charles Gaglione                  Ridgefield  CT        339    18   M      12 16-18               23:29.0      7:35/M
     150    Kenny Ducey                       Ridgefield  CT        638    18   M      13 16-18               23:30.0      7:35/M
     151    Thomas McLaughlin                 Wilton  CT            583    28   M      53 19-39               23:30.0      7:35/M
     152    Jennifer Hansen                   Ridgefield  CT        213    35   F      19 19-39               23:31.0      7:35/M
     153    Keiley Gaston                     Wilton  CT            387    16   F       4 16-18               23:31.0      7:35/M
     154    Brad Marcus                       Ridgefield  CT        310    41   M      26 40-49               23:32.0      7:35/M
     155    Zoe Gaston                        Wilton  CT            386    19   F      20 19-39               23:32.0      7:35/M
     156    Jobee Kessler                     Ridgefield  CT       1091    18   F       5 16-18               23:33.0      7:36/M
     157    Gabrielle House                   Wilton  CT           1412    18   F       6 16-18               23:33.0      7:36/M
     158    Edward Tyrrell                    Ridgefield  CT        346    59   M      14 50-59               23:34.0      7:36/M
     159    Megan Holbert                     Ridgefield  CT       1500    36   F      21 19-39               23:35.0      7:36/M
     160    Ryan brigham                      New York  NY         1502    34   M      54 19-39               23:39.0      7:38/M
     161    Jordan Caines                     Ithaca  NY            304    21   M      55 19-39               23:42.0      7:39/M
     162    Christiana Galowski               Ridgefield  CT       1203    15   F       4 13-15               23:44.0      7:39/M
     163    Olivia Gennusa                    Ridgefield  CT        320    22   F      22 19-39               23:47.0      7:40/M
     164    Mike Salmore                      Ridgefield  CT        307    46   M      27 40-49               23:47.0      7:40/M
     165    Grace Heller                      Ridgefield  CT        454    15   F       5 13-15               23:48.0      7:41/M
     166    Anabel Cordano                    Ridgefield  CT       1239    13   F       6 13-15               23:49.0      7:41/M
     167    Andrew Gerred                     Toronto  ON          1090    24   M      56 19-39               23:49.0      7:41/M
     168    Kathy Smith                       Ridgefield  CT       1308    44   F       3 40-49               23:50.0      7:41/M
     169    Carolyn Couture                   Ridgefield  CT       1351    49   F       4 40-49               23:51.0      7:42/M
     170    Jennifer Slemp                    New Canaan  CT        381    24   F      23 19-39               23:52.0      7:42/M
     171    Gregory Cameron                   Ridgefield  CT        666    44   M      28 40-49               23:52.0      7:42/M
     172    Chas Schmitz                      Ridgefield  CT       1165    33   M      57 19-39               23:58.0      7:44/M
     173    Monica McClane                    Ridgefield  CT        204    15   F       7 13-15               24:01.0      7:45/M
     174    Chris Premo                       Bedford  NY          1363    43   M      29 40-49               24:01.0      7:45/M
     175    Carlos Gomez                      Iowa City  IA        1252    20   M      58 19-39               24:02.0      7:45/M
     176    John Williams                     Wilton  CT            289    18   M      14 16-18               24:03.0      7:45/M
     177    Jim McElroy                       Ridgefield  CT        303    42   M      30 40-49               24:04.0      7:46/M
     178    Matthew Pambianchi                Boston  MA            344    27   M      59 19-39               24:07.0      7:47/M
     179    William Young                     Weston  CT           1152    27   M      60 19-39               24:07.0      7:47/M
     180    John Carey                        Philadelphia  PA     1338    26   M      61 19-39               24:08.0      7:47/M
     181    Matthew Jackson                   Iowa City  IA        1251    20   M      62 19-39               24:09.0      7:47/M
     182    Susan Carlucci                    Norwalk  CT           273    39   F      24 19-39               24:11.0      7:48/M
     183    Liz Jackson                       Iowa City  IA        1250    22   F      25 19-39               24:14.0      7:49/M
     184    Nora Donovan                      Carmel  NY            672    40   F       5 40-49               24:18.0      7:50/M
     185    Vincenza Guiliano                 Brewster  NY         1237    39   F      26 19-39               24:19.0      7:51/M
     186    Carsten Hils                      Ridgefield  CT        322    48   M      31 40-49               24:20.0      7:51/M
     187    Tom Knortz                        Ridgefield  CT        352    16   M      15 16-18               24:21.0      7:51/M
     188    Marlo Jones                       Brooklyn  NY           55    27   F      27 19-39               24:21.0      7:51/M
     189    Katherine Carey                   Ridgefield  CT        420    25   F      28 19-39               24:21.0      7:51/M
     190    Michael Schmidt                   Ridgefield  CT       1172    24   M      63 19-39               24:22.0      7:52/M
     191    David Dzurilla                    Wilton  CT            229    45   M      32 40-49               24:22.0      7:52/M
     192    Amy Goralnick                     Ridgefield  CT        591    36   F      29 19-39               24:26.0      7:53/M
     193    David Keeffe                      New Canaan  CT       1468    56   M      15 50-59               24:27.0      7:53/M
     194    Kohki Takeda                      Ridgefield  CT       1296    21   M      64 19-39               24:27.0      7:53/M
     195    Joseph Clouse                     Ridgefield  CT          2    51   M      16 50-59               24:28.0      7:54/M
     196    Ruben Mendoza                     Ridgefield  CT        620    11   M       8  0-12               24:29.0      7:54/M
     197    Charlie Hess                      Wilton  CT            279    13   M      13 13-15               24:29.0      7:54/M
     198    Liam Kelly                        South Salem  NY      1422    14   M      14 13-15               24:31.0      7:55/M
     199    Hannah Mendoza                    Ridgefield  CT        622    19   F      30 19-39               24:33.0      7:55/M
     200    Chris Frattini-Cox                Massapequa Park  NY   283    28   M      65 19-39               24:34.0      7:55/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    Sarah Tugel                       Avon  NY              513    26   F      31 19-39               24:41.0      7:58/M
     202    Bandit Number  2002                                    2002         M       9  0-12               24:45.0      7:59/M
     203    Alex Fleischner                   Arlington  VA         375    23   M      66 19-39               24:46.0      7:59/M
     204    Dan George                        Danbury  CT           535    39   M      67 19-39               24:46.0      7:59/M
     205    Stacy Hynes                       Ridgefield  CT       1099    44   F       6 40-49               24:47.0      8:00/M
     206    Andrew Okrongly                   Ridgefield  CT         35    24   M      68 19-39               24:48.0      8:00/M
     207    Liam Coughlin                     Jackson  NJ           410    09   M      10  0-12               24:51.0      8:01/M
     208    Lucy Briody                       Ridgefield  CT        543    13   F       8 13-15               24:52.0      8:01/M
     209    Lori Vickers                      Danbury  CT          1219    36   F      32 19-39               24:52.0      8:01/M
     210    Paul Gaglione                     Ridgefield  CT        340    19   M      69 19-39               24:56.0      8:03/M
     211    Paul Salmor                       Norwalk  CT          1417    43   M      33 40-49               24:56.0      8:03/M
     212    Michael Heller                    Ridgefield  CT        455    12   M      11  0-12               24:56.0      8:03/M
     213    George Wilson                     Ridgefield  CT        400    44   M      34 40-49               24:57.0      8:03/M
     214    Greg Conley                       Evergreen  CO          38    57   M      17 50-59               24:58.0      8:03/M
     215    Susan Pratt                       Ridgefield  CT        219    42   F       7 40-49               25:00.0      8:04/M
     216    Karen Raps                        Brookfield  CT        294    51   F       2 50-59               25:03.0      8:05/M
     217    Tyler Raps                        Brookfield  CT        293    23   M      70 19-39               25:04.0      8:05/M
     218    Peter Jacullo                     Ridgefield  CT        471    20   M      71 19-39               25:05.0      8:05/M
     219    Omkar Ratnaparkhi                 Ridgefield  CT         69    11   M      12  0-12               25:06.0      8:06/M
     220    Erica Hidalgo                     New York  NY          430    31   F      33 19-39               25:07.0      8:06/M
     221    Phil Fitzgerald                   New York  NY         1433    36   M      72 19-39               25:08.0      8:06/M
     222    Richard Herstein                  Ridgefield  CT        123    57   M      18 50-59               25:09.0      8:07/M
     223    Fred Gaston                       Wilton  CT            383    53   M      19 50-59               25:09.0      8:07/M
     224    Christopher Marinaccio            Ridgefield  CT        549    16   M      16 16-18               25:10.0      8:07/M
     225    Tony Cataldo                      Ridgefield  CT       1230    48   M      35 40-49               25:10.0      8:07/M
     226    Robert Gibbons                    Wilton  CT           1294    43   M      36 40-49               25:11.0      8:07/M
     227    Scott Estabrook                   Redding  CT           177    52   M      20 50-59               25:11.0      8:07/M
     228    Ron Hynes                         Ridgefield  CT       1098    48   M      37 40-49               25:12.0      8:08/M
     229    Jill Bornstein                    Ridgefield  CT       1272    44   F       8 40-49               25:12.0      8:08/M
     230    Lexi Forrest                      Stamford  CT         1369    27   F      34 19-39               25:13.0      8:08/M
     231    Dan Gutchess                      Somerville  MA       1446    36   M      73 19-39               25:13.0      8:08/M
     232    Tom Galione                       Ridgefield  CT        639    52   M      21 50-59               25:13.0      8:08/M
     233    Tripp Needham                     Ridgefield  CT        502    21   M      74 19-39               25:13.0      8:08/M
     234    Ray Robinson                      Ridgefield  CT        499    14   M      15 13-15               25:13.0      8:08/M
     235    Prashant Ratnaparkhi              Ridgefield  CT         68    48   M      38 40-49               25:14.0      8:08/M
     236    John Dunleavy                     Ridgefield  CT         33    35   M      75 19-39               25:18.0      8:10/M
     237    Crystal Erazo                     Warwick  RI           431    33   F      35 19-39               25:18.0      8:10/M
     238    Edward McCarthy                   Ridgefield  CT       1135    38   M      76 19-39               25:19.0      8:10/M
     239    Amanda Hoecker                    Ridgefield  CT        448    21   F      36 19-39               25:19.0      8:10/M
     240    Jennifer Sitinas                  Ridgefield  CT        695    44   F       9 40-49               25:20.0      8:10/M
     241    Jeanne Jacullo                    Ridgefield  CT        472    17   F       7 16-18               25:21.0      8:11/M
     242    Sarah Jane Guillaume              Ridgefield  CT       1425    18   F       8 16-18               25:21.0      8:11/M
     243    Nick Debellis                     Ridgefield  CT        482    51   M      22 50-59               25:21.0      8:11/M
     244    Harrison Hughes                   Monkton  MD          1379    17   M      17 16-18               25:22.0      8:11/M
     245    Timothy Gardell                   Ridgefield  CT        380    24   M      77 19-39               25:23.0      8:11/M
     246    Amanda Ehrlickman                 Ridgefield  CT        299    19   F      37 19-39               25:27.0      8:13/M
     247    Eliza Denious                     Wilton  CT           1459    13   F       9 13-15               25:28.0      8:13/M
     248    Kenneth Gaglione                  Ridgefield  CT        338    51   M      23 50-59               25:29.0      8:13/M
     249    Amy Pambianchi                    Danbury  CT          1221    27   F      38 19-39               25:30.0      8:14/M
     250    Jared Donnelly                    Ridgefield  CT        349    13   M      16 13-15               25:31.0      8:14/M
     251    Matt Bornstein                    Ridgefield  CT       1269    14   M      17 13-15               25:31.0      8:14/M
     252    Felicia Neubig                    Armonk  NY           1196    38   F      39 19-39               25:32.0      8:14/M
     253    John Bowlus                       Ridgefield  CT       1114    20   M      78 19-39               25:33.0      8:15/M
     254    Joseph Heaney                     Ridgefield  CT        494    47   M      39 40-49               25:37.0      8:16/M
     255    Hannah Ray                        Vernon Hills  IL      153    11   F       2  0-12               25:37.0      8:16/M
     256    Elizabeth Ray                     Vernon Hills  IL      152    35   F      40 19-39               25:39.0      8:16/M
     257    Rob Williams                      Wilton  CT            288    50   M      24 50-59               25:41.0      8:17/M
     258    Peter Cohen                       Melbourne Beach  FL  1065    28   M      79 19-39               25:42.0      8:17/M
     259    Colin Mendoza                     Ridgefield  CT        621    48   M      40 40-49               25:44.0      8:18/M
     260    Martha Olson-Keane                Darien  CT           1087    57   F       3 50-59               25:45.0      8:18/M
     261    Brendan Bossidy                   Ridgefield  CT        587    18   M      18 16-18               25:46.0      8:19/M
     262    Christofer Christiansen           Ridgefield  CT        313    61   M       1 60-99               25:47.0      8:19/M
     263    Bill Holzhauer                    Ridgefield  CT       1366    50   M      25 50-59               25:47.0      8:19/M
     264    Sean Coughlin                     Jackson  NJ           406    42   M      41 40-49               25:48.0      8:19/M
     265    Elizabeth Gallo                   Ridgefield  CT       1076    40   F      10 40-49               25:48.0      8:19/M
     266    Michele Wheeler                   Bedford  NY          1361    41   F      11 40-49               25:52.0      8:21/M
     267    Natty Bowlus                      Ridgefield  CT       1115    26   F      41 19-39               25:53.0      8:21/M
     268    James Heus                        Ridgefield  CT        196    60   M       2 60-99               25:53.0      8:21/M
     269    Patrick Cropsey                   Ridgefield  CT        112    12   M      13  0-12               25:54.0      8:21/M
     270    Jeff Hojlo                        Southborough  MA     1516    41   M      42 40-49               25:55.0      8:22/M
     271    Heather Hallett                   Princeton  NJ        1390    40   F      12 40-49               25:55.0      8:22/M
     272    Stevie McClane                    Ridgefield  CT        205    10   M      14  0-12               25:55.0      8:22/M
     273    Annette Grant                     New Milford  CT      1486    55   F       4 50-59               25:57.0      8:22/M
     274    Casey Lorusso                     Ridgefield  CT        417    20   F      42 19-39               25:57.0      8:22/M
     275    Steven McClane                    Ridgefield  CT        202    46   M      43 40-49               25:57.0      8:22/M
     276    Beth Peckham                      New Canaan  CT       1409    50   F       5 50-59               26:01.0      8:24/M
     277    Courtney Connors                  Ridgefield  CT        563    15   F      10 13-15               26:01.0      8:24/M
     278    Gretchen Healy                    Ridgefield  CT       1110    12   F       3  0-12               26:02.0      8:24/M
     279    Anna Healy                        Ridgefield  CT       1109    14   F      11 13-15               26:02.0      8:24/M
     280    Keith Condon                      Brooklyn  NY          390    37   M      80 19-39               26:03.0      8:24/M
     281    Paul Levine                       Weston  CT            558    46   M      44 40-49               26:03.0      8:24/M
     282    Matthew Gasparrini                Ridgefield  CT       1178    15   M      18 13-15               26:04.0      8:25/M
     283    Maria Dzurilla                    Wilton  CT            228    44   F      13 40-49               26:05.0      8:25/M
     284    Claire Taben                      Ridgefield  CT       1247    14   F      12 13-15               26:06.0      8:25/M
     285    Katie Jasminski                   Ridgefield  CT        234    13   F      13 13-15               26:06.0      8:25/M
     286    Mike Sladek                       Ridgefield  CT        553    20   M      81 19-39               26:07.0      8:25/M
     287    Andrew Zych                       Weston  CT            557    13   M      19 13-15               26:08.0      8:26/M
     288    Allie Rubin                       Ridgefield  CT        248    25   F      43 19-39               26:09.0      8:26/M
     289    Cescily Wheeler                   Bedford  NY          1362    14   F      14 13-15               26:10.0      8:26/M
     290    Allison Ross                                            565    25   F      44 19-39               26:13.0      8:27/M
     291    Caitlin Meagher                   Astoria  NY          1442    26   F      45 19-39               26:13.0      8:27/M
     292    William Gasparrini                Ridgefield  CT       1180    13   M      20 13-15               26:13.0      8:27/M
     293    Mary Jean Heller                  Ridgefield  CT        453    48   F      14 40-49               26:13.0      8:27/M
     294    Matt Jarboe                       Danbury  CT           540    39   M      82 19-39               26:13.0      8:27/M
     295    David Weber                       New Canaan  CT       1245    25   M      83 19-39               26:14.0      8:28/M
     296    Mary Weber                        Chicago  IL          1244    31   F      46 19-39               26:14.0      8:28/M
     297    Kara Gasparrini                   Ridgefield  CT       1177    18   F       9 16-18               26:16.0      8:28/M
     298    Don Jackson                       Iowa City  IA        1248    56   M      26 50-59               26:16.0      8:28/M
     299    Eddie Fitzgerald                  Norwalk  CT           492    22   M      84 19-39               26:17.0      8:29/M
     300    Will Baker                        Ridgefield  CT       1072    10   M      15  0-12               26:17.0      8:29/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     301    Mark Baker                        Ridgefield  CT       1069    47   M      45 40-49               26:18.0      8:29/M
     302    Lynne Briody                      Ridgefield  CT        265    49   F      15 40-49               26:19.0      8:29/M
     303    Miheer Sane                       Southbury  CT         606    24   M      85 19-39               26:20.0      8:30/M
     304    Madelaine Hutchings               Ridgefield  CT        434    20   F      47 19-39               26:20.0      8:30/M
     305    Jennifer Perhamus                 Ridgefield  CT         32    39   F      48 19-39               26:21.0      8:30/M
     306    Maggie Orr                        Boston  MA            158    26   F      49 19-39               26:21.0      8:30/M
     307    John Amato                        Ridgefield  CT        155    53   M      27 50-59               26:22.0      8:30/M
     308    Kristen Hoban                     Ridgefield  CT        572    45   F      16 40-49               26:22.0      8:30/M
     309    Tom Hoban                         Ridgefield  CT        575    43   M      46 40-49               26:23.0      8:31/M
     310    Jacqui Dowd                       Ridgefield  CT       1403    40   F      17 40-49               26:23.0      8:31/M
     311    Kathryn Barlow                    Ridgefield  CT       1228    12   F       4  0-12               26:27.0      8:32/M
     312    Sydney Mas                        Ridgefield  CT       1340    21   F      50 19-39               26:28.0      8:32/M
     313    Lori Goldenburg                   Ridgefield  CT       1335    54   F       6 50-59               26:28.0      8:32/M
     314    Zachary Bodner                    Ridgefield  CT        120    17   M      19 16-18               26:30.0      8:33/M
     315    Mary Walsh                        Ridgefield  CT        654    50   F       7 50-59               26:31.0      8:33/M
     316    Jason Sperry                      Pittsburgh  PA        658    41   M      47 40-49               26:31.0      8:33/M
     317    Lee Dunn                          Redding  CT           128    46   M      48 40-49               26:32.0      8:34/M
     318    Damien Sheerin                    Ridgefield  CT        106    28   M      86 19-39               26:32.0      8:34/M
     319    Jim Donohue                       Southington  CT       554    35   M      87 19-39               26:33.0      8:34/M
     320    Kristen Perhamus                  Ridgefield  CT       1454    38   F      51 19-39               26:33.0      8:34/M
     321    Andrew Greig                      New Canaan  CT        223    30   M      88 19-39               26:35.0      8:35/M
     322    David Durbin                      Ridgefield  CT       1111    54   M      28 50-59               26:35.0      8:35/M
     323    Marc Calamaria                    Ridgefield  CT       1397    35   M      89 19-39               26:36.0      8:35/M
     324    Andrew Tuccio                     Ridgefield  CT        602    21   M      90 19-39               26:37.0      8:35/M
     325    Megan Farr                        Charleston  SC       1275    34   F      52 19-39               26:38.0      8:35/M
     326    Jillian Cleveland                 Irvington  NY        1276    32   F      53 19-39               26:40.0      8:36/M
     327    Scott Ventrella                   Ridgefield  CT        537    52   M      29 50-59               26:42.0      8:37/M
     328    Andrew Ventrella                  Ridgefield  CT        428    15   M      21 13-15               26:43.0      8:37/M
     329    Brenner LeCompte                  Norwalk  CT           327    27   M      91 19-39               26:43.0      8:37/M
     330    Kristen LeCompte                  Norwalk  CT           326    26   F      54 19-39               26:44.0      8:37/M
     331    Kelsea Alderman                   Ridgefield  CT       1333    20   F      55 19-39               26:44.0      8:37/M
     332    Mackenzie Alderman                Ridgefield  CT       1334    18   F      10 16-18               26:44.0      8:37/M
     333    Nicky Federici                    Beacon  NY            382    32   F      56 19-39               26:44.0      8:37/M
     334    Barrett Brown                     Ridgefield  CT       1377    40   M      49 40-49               26:44.0      8:37/M
     335    Bandit Number  2003                                    2003         M      16  0-12               26:47.0      8:38/M
     336    Jack Heller                       Ridgefield  CT       1185    19   M      92 19-39               26:47.0      8:38/M
     337    Chris Armstrong                   Ridgefield  CT       1469    23   M      93 19-39               26:48.0      8:39/M
     338    Phyllis Bartoli                   Brookfield  CT        358    51   F       8 50-59               26:49.0      8:39/M
     339    Lydia Bates                       Ridgefield  CT        594    20   F      57 19-39               26:50.0      8:39/M
     340    Benjamin Grannis                  Ridgefield  CT        570    17   M      20 16-18               26:53.0      8:40/M
     341    Annie Wendel                      Ridgefield  CT        646    21   F      58 19-39               26:53.0      8:40/M
     342    Shannon Ducey                     Ridgefield  CT        637    14   F      15 13-15               26:54.0      8:41/M
     343    Roberto Fornshell II              Ridgefield  CT        466    15   M      22 13-15               26:54.0      8:41/M
     344    Emily DeGarie                     Ridgefield  CT       1280    20   F      59 19-39               26:54.0      8:41/M
     345    Peter Greco                       Ridgefield  CT       1517    28   M      94 19-39               26:55.0      8:41/M
     346    Ron Berr                          Ridgefield  CT       1396    45   M      50 40-49               26:55.0      8:41/M
     347    Abigail Side                      Ridgefield  CT        470    17   F      11 16-18               26:55.0      8:41/M
     348    Darrin Marshall                   Larkspur  CA           42    39   M      95 19-39               26:55.0      8:41/M
     349    Evan Bayer                        Danbury  CT           331    12   M      17  0-12               26:57.0      8:42/M
     350    Karin Fallon                      Ridgefield  CT         23    56   F       9 50-59               26:58.0      8:42/M
     351    Jim Pintar                        Columbus  OH         1373    64   M       3 60-99               26:58.0      8:42/M
     352    Steven Marcotrigiano              Brewster  NY          536    26   M      96 19-39               26:58.0      8:42/M
     353    Holly Robinson                    Ridgefield  CT        497    41   F      18 40-49               26:58.0      8:42/M
     354    Linda Maher                       Ridgefield  CT       1232    48   F      19 40-49               26:59.0      8:42/M
     355    Jeff Keane                        Darien  CT           1086    55   M      30 50-59               26:59.0      8:42/M
     356    Michael Martin                    Ridgefield  CT       1084    55   M      31 50-59               26:59.0      8:42/M
     357    Calvin Keller                     Ridgefield  CT       1407    13   M      23 13-15               26:59.0      8:42/M
     358    Mary McCarty-Mogil                Goldens Bridge  NY   1129    52   F      10 50-59               26:59.0      8:42/M
     359    Allie Coughlin                    Jackson  NJ           409    11   F       5  0-12               26:59.0      8:42/M
     360    Dalton Walker                     Ridgefield  CT         80    10   M      18  0-12               27:02.0      8:43/M
     361    Suzanne Shrekgast                 Ridgefield  CT       1449    32   F      60 19-39               27:02.0      8:43/M
     362    Anne Pivovaroff                                         566    33   F      61 19-39               27:05.0      8:44/M
     363    Michael Endico                    Armonk  NY           1194    46   M      51 40-49               27:09.0      8:45/M
     364    Joseph Weber                      New Canaan  CT       1246    24   M      97 19-39               27:10.0      8:46/M
     365    Bernard Cassidy                   Ridgefield  CT       1416    36   M      98 19-39               27:11.0      8:46/M
     366    Thomas LeFebvre                   Ridgefield  CT        464    43   M      52 40-49               27:12.0      8:46/M
     367    Eamonn Kerrigan                   Galena  OH            419    42   M      53 40-49               27:12.0      8:46/M
     368    Paige Gennusa                     Ridgefield  CT        319    20   F      62 19-39               27:12.0      8:46/M
     369    Courtney Hoecker                  Ridgefield  CT        447    25   F      63 19-39               27:12.0      8:46/M
     370    Bernie Hoecker                    Ridgefield  CT        446    54   M      32 50-59               27:12.0      8:46/M
     371    Matthew Magidson                  Bedford  NY          1953    09   M      19  0-12               27:13.0      8:47/M
     372    Michael Glorioso                  Danbury  CT           539    31   M      99 19-39               27:14.0      8:47/M
     373    Greg Condon                       Kew Gardens  NY       337    32   M     100 19-39               27:14.0      8:47/M
     374    Chase Borowitz                    South Salem  NY      1095    14   M      24 13-15               27:14.0      8:47/M
     375    Scott Stainken                    Ridgefield  CT        335    28   M     101 19-39               27:15.0      8:47/M
     376    Nicholas Tunick                   Ridgefield  CT       1092    36   M     102 19-39               27:15.0      8:47/M
     377    Peter Caldwell                    Ridgefield  CT       1241    19   M     103 19-39               27:15.0      8:47/M
     378    Anne Gaston                       Wilton  CT            384    56   F      11 50-59               27:16.0      8:48/M
     379    Tim Barrett                       Danbury  CT          1515    60   M       4 60-99               27:20.0      8:49/M
     380    Jason Rotenberg                   Ridgefield  CT       1487    36   M     104 19-39               27:29.0      8:52/M
     381    JOSEPH PASTORE                                         1841    11   M      20  0-12               27:29.0      8:52/M
     382    Joseph Pastore III                Ridgefield  CT       1402    46   M      54 40-49               27:29.0      8:52/M
     383    AJ Bornstein                      Ridgefield  CT       1268    12   M      21  0-12               27:29.0      8:52/M
     384    Aly Keller                        Ridgefield  CT       1408    20   F      64 19-39               27:30.0      8:52/M
     385    Meghan Crystal                    Katonah  NY           673    31   F      65 19-39               27:30.0      8:52/M
     386    Patricia McMahon                  South Salem  NY       458    42   F      20 40-49               27:30.0      8:52/M
     387    Lara Kozersky                     Mount Kisco  NY       590    43   F      21 40-49               27:30.0      8:52/M
     388    Anna Marcus                       Ridgefield  CT       1494    18   F      12 16-18               27:30.0      8:52/M
     389    Eliza Marcus                      Ridgefield  CT       1495    18   F      13 16-18               27:30.0      8:52/M
     390    Jill Laise                        Ridgefield  CT        113    24   F      66 19-39               27:30.0      8:52/M
391 Ava Safir Ridgefield CT 1234 40 F 29 40-49 27:30.0 8:52/M 392 Jamie Braaten New York NY 67 25 F 67 19-39 27:31.0 8:53/M 393 Dan O'Brien Ridgefield CT 546 42 M 55 40-49 27:31.0 8:53/M 394 Christine Palmieri North Salem NY 206 23 F 68 19-39 27:31.0 8:53/M 395 Natalie Bates Ridgefield CT 596 22 F 69 19-39 27:32.0 8:53/M 396 Bruce Ruehl Ridgefield CT 680 52 M 33 50-59 27:34.0 8:54/M 397 Tanner Daubenspeck Ridgefield CT 475 12 M 22 0-12 27:37.0 8:55/M 398 Meghan Linekin Ridgefield CT 1491 17 F 14 16-18 27:39.0 8:55/M 399 Bill Wright 630 32 M 105 19-39 27:40.0 8:55/M 400 Melissa Galione Ridgefield CT 643 18 F 15 16-18 27:41.0 8:56/M 401 Thomas Groves Ridgefield CT 8 11 M 23 0-12 27:43.0 8:56/M Total Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace 400 Claire Ross New Canaan CT 1184 11 F 6 0-12 27:44.0 8:57/M 401 Tom Michael Ridgefield CT 486 33 M 106 19-39 27:44.0 8:57/M
402 Ava Safir Ridgefield CT 1234 40 F 29 40-49 28:38.0 9:14/M 403 Christina Annunziata Pawling NY 1150 27 F 70 19-39 27:46.0 8:57/M 404 Drew Gasparrini Ridgefield CT 1176 20 M 107 19-39 27:46.0 8:57/M 405 Kristian Larson Stamford CT 332 33 M 108 19-39 27:47.0 8:58/M 406 Lizzie Guillaume Ridgefield CT 1424 19 F 71 19-39 27:47.0 8:58/M 407 Max Gagnon Ridgefield CT 690 13 M 25 13-15 27:48.0 8:58/M 408 Sophie Gaston Wilton CT 388 14 F 16 13-15 27:49.0 8:58/M 409 Jon Rubin Ridgefield CT 247 55 M 34 50-59 27:49.0 8:58/M 410 Steve Kulbieda Danbury CT 1339 33 M 109 19-39 27:50.0 8:59/M 411 Heidi Marcus Ridgefield CT 309 37 F 72 19-39 27:50.0 8:59/M 412 Margaret Salmore Ridgefield CT 308 43 F 22 40-49 27:51.0 8:59/M 413 Sarah Katz Ridgefield CT 116 39 F 73 19-39 27:52.0 8:59/M 414 Sara Bodner Ridgefield CT 119 21 F 74 19-39 27:54.0 9:00/M 415 Suzanne Ross New Canaan CT 1183 53 F 12 50-59 27:56.0 9:01/M 416 Stacy Fleischner North Salem NY 376 48 F 23 40-49 27:57.0 9:01/M 417 Sara Procter Stamford CT 368 31 F 75 19-39 27:57.0 9:01/M 418 Bruce Burdumy Ridgefield CT 510 55 M 35 50-59 27:58.0 9:01/M 419 Lauren Schmiedel New York NY 559 32 F 76 19-39 27:59.0 9:02/M 420 Sarah Wilson Ridgefield CT 401 13 F 17 13-15 28:01.0 9:02/M 422 Peter Wong Boston MA 1144 33 M 110 19-39 28:01.0 9:02/M 423 Tom Bene Ridgefield CT 1306 50 M 36 50-59 28:02.0 9:03/M 424 William White Washington DC 58 24 M 111 19-39 28:02.0 9:03/M 424 Darlene Murphy Danbury CT 130 45 F 24 40-49 28:02.0 9:03/M 425 Kevin Quarantello Ridgefield CT 551 55 M 37 50-59 28:03.0 9:03/M 426 Jim Murphy Ridgefield CT 677 60 M 5 60-99 28:03.0 9:03/M 427 Andrew Kelemen Penfield NY 1464 13 M 26 13-15 28:04.0 9:03/M 428 Brittany Fitzgerald Ridgefield CT 199 21 F 77 19-39 28:05.0 9:04/M 429 Melissa Hutchings Ridgefield CT 435 18 F 16 16-18 28:06.0 9:04/M 430 Pam Wirth Ridgefield CT 684 38 F 78 19-39 28:06.0 9:04/M 431 Owen Cocking South Salem NY 530 53 M 38 50-59 28:07.0 9:04/M 432 Kevin Lambton Ridgefield CT 1436 49 M 56 40-49 28:08.0 9:05/M 433 Kristin Giron Ridgefield CT 393 32 F 79 19-39 28:09.0 9:05/M 434 Colin Vick New York NY 425 25 M 112 19-39 28:09.0 9:05/M 435 Terry Hastings Ridgefield CT 6 52 M 39 50-59 28:11.0 9:05/M 436 Christine McGarry Ridgefield CT 461 38 F 80 19-39 28:13.0 9:06/M 437 Ken McGarry Ridgefield CT 1159 40 M 57 40-49 28:13.0 9:06/M 438 Anmarie Galowski Ridgefield CT 1200 51 F 13 50-59 28:15.0 9:07/M 439 Rachel Flynn Bethel CT 490 26 F 81 19-39 28:22.0 9:09/M 440 Kathy Panagey Ridgefield CT 1499 42 F 25 40-49 28:23.0 9:09/M 441 Sam Panagey Ridgefield CT 1501 49 M 58 40-49 28:23.0 9:09/M 442 Sean Cahill Yarmouth ME 1208 16 F 17 16-18 28:23.0 9:09/M 443 Richard Jones South Salem NY 1263 12 M 24 0-12 28:24.0 9:10/M 444 Katie LaVigna Ridgefield CT 231 17 F 18 16-18 28:24.0 9:10/M 445 Sara Donnelly Ridgefield CT 350 16 F 19 16-18 28:24.0 9:10/M 446 Caroline Nethercott Ridgefield CT 1364 15 F 18 13-15 28:25.0 9:10/M 447 Beth Yavenditti Ridgefield CT 634 37 F 82 19-39 28:26.0 9:10/M 448 Kim Rector Ridgefield CT 1132 43 F 26 40-49 28:27.0 9:11/M 449 Alison DeRito Boston MA 1143 26 F 83 19-39 28:27.0 9:11/M 450 Marc Maleh New York NY 180 34 M 113 19-39 28:28.0 9:11/M 451 Christine Hanlon Ridgefield CT 489 25 F 84 19-39 28:28.0 9:11/M 452 Sandy Grannis Ridgefield CT 568 54 F 14 50-59 28:29.0 9:11/M 453 Michelle Foye Danbury CT 367 41 F 27 40-49 28:29.0 9:11/M 454 Diane Sahl Danbury CT 1286 49 F 28 40-49 28:30.0 9:12/M 455 Ali Man Ridgefield CT 1348 10 F 7 0-12 28:30.0 9:12/M 456 Callum Man Ridgefield CT 1350 09 M 25 0-12 28:31.0 9:12/M 457 Chuk Man Ridgefield CT 1349 41 M 59 40-49 28:31.0 9:12/M 458 Thomas M Cardillo Bethel CT 631 32 M 114 19-39 28:31.0 9:12/M 459 Kerry Quarantello Ridgefield CT 552 18 F 20 16-18 28:31.0 9:12/M 460 Kim Quarantello Ridgefield CT 550 22 F 85 19-39 28:32.0 9:12/M 461 Eve Michael Ridgefield CT 485 27 F 86 19-39 28:33.0 9:13/M 462 Lesley Cotten Ridgefield CT 611 51 F 15 50-59 28:34.0 9:13/M 463 Marjorie Ross South Salem NY 564 63 F 1 60-99 28:35.0 9:13/M 464 Walter Williams Ridgefield CT 610 48 M 60 40-49 28:35.0 9:13/M 465 Daniel Liddi Ridgefield CT 1376 17 M 21 16-18 28:36.0 9:14/M 466 David Borsellino 460 10 M 26 0-12 28:36.0 9:14/M 467 Sandy Zians Warren OH 1305 70 F 2 60-99 28:37.0 9:14/M 468 Lisa Cohen Melbourne Beach FL 1066 32 F 87 19-39 28:37.0 9:14/M 471 Meg Bracken Ridgefield CT 49 27 F 88 19-39 28:39.0 9:15/M 472 Sam Zians Warren OH 1304 82 M 6 60-99 28:40.0 9:15/M 473 Don Ross New Canaan CT 1181 49 M 61 40-49 28:40.0 9:15/M 474 Nicole Seagriff New Haven CT 398 27 F 89 19-39 28:41.0 9:15/M 475 Brandon Seagriff Ridgefield CT 399 20 M 115 19-39 28:42.0 9:15/M 476 Diane wilson New Canaan CT 1410 54 F 16 50-59 28:51.0 9:18/M 477 Dan Hafford New York NY 191 28 M 116 19-39 28:52.0 9:19/M 478 Julie Sanderude Ridgefield CT 133 51 F 17 50-59 28:53.0 9:19/M 479 Alix Cody New York NY 1434 27 F 90 19-39 28:56.0 9:20/M 480 Paul Sanderude Ridgefield CT 135 22 M 117 19-39 28:57.0 9:20/M 481 Susan McClane Ridgefield CT 201 46 F 30 40-49 28:58.0 9:21/M 482 Claire Okrongly Ridgefield CT 36 21 F 91 19-39 28:59.0 9:21/M 483 Andy Pambianchi Danbury CT 1220 31 M 118 19-39 28:59.0 9:21/M 484 S. Joseph Signorelli Ridgefield CT 1287 13 M 27 13-15 29:00.0 9:21/M 485 Sharol Signorelli Ridgefield CT 1242 46 F 31 40-49 29:00.0 9:21/M 486 Eric Diana Ridgefield CT 1236 41 M 62 40-49 29:00.0 9:21/M 487 Simon Jones Danbury CT 1437 58 M 40 50-59 29:01.0 9:22/M 488 Michaela Avallone Wilton CT 1851 14 F 19 13-15 29:01.0 9:22/M 489 Bandit Number 2005 2005 M 27 0-12 29:01.0 9:22/M 490 Greg Lahr Berkeley Heights N 1382 41 M 63 40-49 29:02.0 9:22/M 491 Shari Moroknek Ridgefield CT 132 49 F 32 40-49 29:04.0 9:23/M 492 Alexander Amill Ridgefield CT 571 49 M 64 40-49 29:09.0 9:24/M 493 Rosemary Froehlich Greenwich CT 255 45 F 33 40-49 29:09.0 9:24/M 494 Ellen Pucel Ridgefield CT 1128 14 F 20 13-15 29:16.0 9:26/M 495 Evan Panagey Ridgefield CT 1496 10 M 28 0-12 29:17.0 9:27/M 496 Amelia Hynes Ridgefield CT 1101 11 F 9 0-12 29:18.0 9:27/M 497 Ali Picarella Pleasantville NY 365 26 F 92 19-39 29:18.0 9:27/M 498 Bill Picarella Pleasantville NY 366 27 M 119 19-39 29:19.0 9:27/M 499 Hayley Hawkins Toronto ON 1089 22 F 93 19-39 29:19.0 9:27/M 500 Eileen Dolen Haupt Jericho VT 1404 53 F 18 50-59 29:20.0 9:28/M Total Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace 501 Paul Magill Ridgefield CT 1505 50 M 41 50-59 29:20.0 9:28/M 502 Kerry Anne Ducey Ridgefield CT 636 47 F 34 40-49 29:21.0 9:28/M 503 Nicole Carvalho Jersey City NJ 301 29 F 94 19-39 29:22.0 9:28/M 504 Billy Richman Pound Ridge NY 1298 14 M 28 13-15 29:23.0 9:29/M 505 Brenda McRae Danbury CT 389 29 F 95 19-39 29:28.0 9:30/M 506 Carolyn Fanning Stamford CT 1380 30 F 96 19-39 29:29.0 9:31/M 507 Bandit Number 2006 2006 M 29 0-12 29:29.0 9:31/M 508 Christine Marinaccio Ridgefield CT 545 42 F 35 40-49 29:32.0 9:32/M 509 Stacey Mendoza Ridgefield CT 619 46 F 36 40-49 29:33.0 9:32/M 510 Allie Vasilakis New York NY 246 23 F 97 19-39 29:34.0 9:32/M 511 Eric Eisenkramer Ridgefield CT 355 37 M 120 19-39 29:34.0 9:32/M 512 Steve Knortz Ridgefield CT 353 57 M 42 50-59 29:36.0 9:33/M 513 Chris Jarboe Norwalk CT 20 48 M 65 40-49 29:36.0 9:33/M 514 Jenna Casolo Ridgefield CT 612 19 F 98 19-39 29:37.0 9:33/M 515 Marty Avallone Wilton CT 13 51 M 43 50-59 29:37.0 9:33/M 516 Erin Cohen New York NY 1068 28 F 99 19-39 29:38.0 9:34/M 517 Sara Murray Boston MA 1056 25 F 100 19-39 29:41.0 9:35/M 518 Thomas Schmidt Ridgefield CT 1171 29 M 121 19-39 29:42.0 9:35/M 519 Lindsey Ault-Authier Stamford CT 1481 28 F 101 19-39 29:42.0 9:35/M 520 Jennifer Coughlin Jackson NJ 407 42 F 37 40-49 29:42.0 9:35/M 521 William Arnold Ridgefield CT 412 49 M 66 40-49 29:42.0 9:35/M 522 Stefani Corsi-Travali Danbury CT 625 24 F 102 19-39 29:47.0 9:36/M 523 Mallory Park Boston MA 115 25 F 103 19-39 29:48.0 9:37/M 524 William Urban Redding CT 270 53 M 44 50-59 29:53.0 9:38/M 525 Bryan Urban Redding CT 272 20 M 122 19-39 29:53.0 9:38/M 526 Rong Khleing Danbury CT 1074 25 M 123 19-39 29:54.0 9:39/M 527 Kelly Sorn 1518 19 M 124 19-39 29:54.0 9:39/M 528 Nicole O'Hara Pawling NY 1151 29 F 104 19-39 29:56.0 9:39/M 529 Terence O'Brien Ridgefield CT 102 27 M 125 19-39 29:56.0 9:39/M 530 Grace Henrich South Salem NY 1124 14 F 21 13-15 29:56.0 9:39/M 531 Heather Page Hatfield PA 295 44 F 38 40-49 29:56.0 9:39/M 532 Anne Lockwood Ridgefield CT 1264 52 F 19 50-59 29:56.0 9:39/M 533 Cara Lockwood Ridgefield CT 1265 18 F 21 16-18 29:56.0 9:39/M 534 Alex Bernhardt Ridgefield CT 374 45 M 67 40-49 29:56.0 9:39/M 535 Jennifer Williams Frederick MD 44 50 F 20 50-59 29:57.0 9:40/M 536 Katie Denious Wilton CT 1457 43 F 39 40-49 29:58.0 9:40/M 537 Grace Denious Wilton CT 1456 08 F 10 0-12 29:58.0 9:40/M 538 Reagan Stainken Ridgefield CT 334 24 F 105 19-39 29:59.0 9:40/M 539 David Okrongly Ridgefield CT 34 54 M 45 50-59 30:00.0 9:41/M 540 Jennifer Jasminski Ridgefield CT 233 43 F 40 40-49 30:00.0 9:41/M 541 Elizabeth Jasminski Ridgefield CT 235 10 F 11 0-12 30:00.0 9:41/M 542 Cole Borowitz South Salem NY 1096 12 M 30 0-12 30:01.0 9:41/M 543 Katalin Ferenczi Ridgefield CT 698 45 F 41 40-49 30:05.0 9:42/M 544 Leah Cohen Ridgefield CT 144 51 F 21 50-59 30:06.0 9:43/M 545 Doug Yolen Ridgefield CT 91 23 M 126 19-39 30:06.0 9:43/M 546 Vicki Yolen Ridgefield CT 93 53 F 22 50-59 30:07.0 9:43/M 547 Maria Gardell Ridgefield CT 627 22 F 106 19-39 30:08.0 9:43/M 548 Allison Stockel Ridgefield CT 1393 45 F 42 40-49 30:08.0 9:43/M 549 Carol Gardell Ridgefield CT 626 55 F 23 50-59 30:10.0 9:44/M 550 Andrea Atkins Ridgefield CT 650 40 F 43 40-49 30:10.0 9:44/M 551 Will Needham Ridgefield CT 501 13 M 29 13-15 30:11.0 9:44/M 552 Tom Needham Ridgefield CT 500 49 M 68 40-49 30:11.0 9:44/M 553 Kelley O'Day Redding CT 127 43 F 44 40-49 30:11.0 9:44/M 554 Jim Pratt Ridgefield CT 218 42 M 69 40-49 30:15.0 9:45/M 555 Kimberly Tuccio Ridgefield CT 1395 42 F 45 40-49 30:16.0 9:46/M 556 Tim Benedict Ridgefield CT 618 44 M 70 40-49 30:17.0 9:46/M 557 Elizabeth Abercrombie Ridgefield CT 298 19 F 107 19-39 30:18.0 9:46/M 558 Jack O'Connell Ridgefield CT 343 17 M 22 16-18 30:19.0 9:47/M 559 Jennifer Engel Ridgefield CT 685 36 F 108 19-39 30:20.0 9:47/M 560 Jeff Bornstein Ridgefield CT 1270 47 M 71 40-49 30:27.0 9:49/M 561 Samantha Side Ridgefield CT 629 18 F 22 16-18 30:28.0 9:50/M 562 Taylor Brand Ridgefield CT 1371 12 F 12 0-12 30:28.0 9:50/M 563 Timothy Burns Brewster NY 579 60 M 7 60-99 30:29.0 9:50/M 564 Dawn Forsberg Kensington MD 556 39 F 109 19-39 30:30.0 9:50/M 565 Bandit Number 2007 2007 M 31 0-12 30:30.0 9:50/M 566 Ryan Miller Ridgefield CT 671 14 M 30 13-15 30:30.0 9:50/M 567 Ben Baker Ridgefield CT 1071 12 M 32 0-12 30:30.0 9:50/M 568 Janice Elsesser Ridgefield CT 1070 51 F 24 50-59 30:30.0 9:50/M 569 Julia Wilson Ridgefield CT 402 12 F 13 0-12 30:30.0 9:50/M 570 Sophie Sitinas Ridgefield CT 1158 13 F 22 13-15 30:30.0 9:50/M 571 Guenter Beutter Wilton CT 78 52 M 46 50-59 30:31.0 9:51/M 572 Melody Malbin Redding CT 287 21 F 110 19-39 30:31.0 9:51/M 573 Gary Malbin Redding CT 286 58 M 47 50-59 30:35.0 9:52/M 574 Madison Lowry Leesburg VA 1214 17 F 23 16-18 30:36.0 9:52/M 575 Alison Hood Ridgefield CT 1489 47 F 46 40-49 30:37.0 9:53/M 576 Tom Bausenwein Ridgefield CT 47 46 M 72 40-49 30:38.0 9:53/M 577 Bridget Dunleavy Ridgefield CT 60 34 F 111 19-39 30:38.0 9:53/M 578 Bob Tugel 511 58 M 48 50-59 30:42.0 9:54/M 579 John Clements Ridgefield CT 603 47 M 73 40-49 30:43.0 9:55/M 580 Dipti Joshi Greenwich CT 604 41 F 47 40-49 30:43.0 9:55/M 581 Gina Jones South Salem NY 1261 49 F 48 40-49 30:45.0 9:55/M 582 Maxwell Brown Mount Kisco NY 617 13 M 31 13-15 30:45.0 9:55/M 583 Harrison Brown Mount Kisco NY 1899 06 M 33 0-12 30:46.0 9:55/M 584 Nancy Driscoll Bethel CT 1443 54 F 25 50-59 30:46.0 9:55/M 585 Talis Knets Hoboken NJ 1107 33 M 127 19-39 30:47.0 9:56/M 586 Phil Brand Ridgefield CT 1370 43 M 74 40-49 30:47.0 9:56/M 587 Coralie Delibertis Norwalk CT 1188 27 F 112 19-39 30:48.0 9:56/M 588 Stacey Neumann Pound Ridge NY 1429 41 F 49 40-49 30:48.0 9:56/M 589 Jordan Neumann Pound Ridge NY 1428 39 M 128 19-39 30:49.0 9:56/M 590 Ryan Magidson Bedford NY 1952 09 M 34 0-12 30:49.0 9:56/M 591 Melody Guerrero Blauvelt NY 440 30 F 113 19-39 30:51.0 9:57/M 592 Jessica Archambault Ridgefield CT 411 29 F 114 19-39 30:57.0 9:59/M 593 Dorothy Brank Ridgefield CT 1108 48 F 50 40-49 30:57.0 9:59/M 594 Caitlin Smith New York NY 1440 29 F 115 19-39 30:57.0 9:59/M 595 Angela Davies Mount Kisco NY 616 42 F 51 40-49 30:58.0 9:59/M 596 Kathy Ryan Ridgefield CT 653 50 F 26 50-59 30:59.0 10:00/M 597 Cristina Sullivan-Magidson Bedford NY 1282 42 F 52 40-49 31:01.0 10:00/M 598 Jennifer Estabrook Redding CT 176 52 F 27 50-59 31:04.0 10:01/M 599 Lily Estabrook Redding CT 179 20 F 116 19-39 31:10.0 10:03/M 600 Taylor Sperry Ridgefield CT 214 23 F 117 19-39 31:10.0 10:03/M Total Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace 601 Amanda Durbin Ridgefield CT 1113 18 F 24 16-18 31:13.0 10:04/M 602 Thomas DiMarzo New Fairfield CT 1342 42 M 75 40-49 31:15.0 10:05/M 603 Kristen Bishop Ridgefield CT 1226 42 F 53 40-49 31:15.0 10:05/M 604 Catalina Carmona Ridgefield CT 1356 13 F 23 13-15 31:17.0 10:05/M 605 Rachel Blieden Ridgefield CT 1352 12 F 14 0-12 31:20.0 10:06/M 606 Susan Tuccio Ridgefield CT 599 46 F 54 40-49 31:20.0 10:06/M 607 Scott Sanderude Ridgefield CT 134 51 M 49 50-59 31:22.0 10:07/M 608 Lucas Furneri Ridgefield CT 1358 13 M 32 13-15 31:24.0 10:08/M 609 Tracy Lowry Leesburg VA 1213 46 F 55 40-49 31:25.0 10:08/M 610 Spencer Casolo Ridgefield CT 613 18 M 23 16-18 31:26.0 10:08/M 611 Michael McLaughlin Wilton CT 582 31 M 129 19-39 31:28.0 10:09/M 612 Will Barlow Ridgefield CT 1229 08 M 35 0-12 31:28.0 10:09/M 613 Matthew` McLaughlin Wilton CT 580 62 M 8 60-99 31:28.0 10:09/M 614 James O'Connor Cambridge MA 624 29 M 130 19-39 31:29.0 10:09/M 615 Amy Samenuk Ridgefield CT 1389 22 F 118 19-39 31:29.0 10:09/M 616 Natalie Schleisman Ridgefield CT 405 32 F 119 19-39 31:31.0 10:10/M 617 Laura Riley Bethel CT 632 32 F 120 19-39 31:32.0 10:10/M 618 Ken Barlow Ridgefield CT 1227 44 M 76 40-49 31:35.0 10:11/M 619 Martin Harold Ridgefield CT 243 23 M 131 19-39 31:36.0 10:12/M 620 Michael Williams Wilton CT 290 14 M 33 13-15 31:36.0 10:12/M 621 Bandit Number 2008 2008 M 36 0-12 31:37.0 10:12/M 622 Gary Rosenthal Greensburg PA 1438 63 M 9 60-99 31:38.0 10:12/M 623 Spike Walsh Ridgefield CT 442 44 M 77 40-49 31:39.0 10:13/M 624 David Walker Ridgefield CT 1050 60 M 10 60-99 31:40.0 10:13/M 625 Jacey Higgins Ridgefield CT 363 28 F 121 19-39 31:40.0 10:13/M 626 Lauren Swett Ridgefield CT 162 23 F 122 19-39 31:41.0 10:13/M 627 Aubrey White Ridgefield CT 1472 10 F 15 0-12 31:42.0 10:14/M 628 Anne Giordano Ridgefield CT 1471 45 F 56 40-49 31:47.0 10:15/M 629 Bandit Number 2009 2009 M 37 0-12 31:48.0 10:15/M 630 Niamh Kerrigan New York NY 418 32 F 123 19-39 31:49.0 10:16/M 631 Kristen Finneran Brooklyn NY 56 30 F 124 19-39 31:50.0 10:16/M 632 Claire Cordano Ridgefield CT 1313 16 F 25 16-18 31:50.0 10:16/M 633 Emma Scott Ridgefield CT 275 14 F 24 13-15 31:50.0 10:16/M 634 Danny Rothwell Ridgefield CT 151 12 M 38 0-12 31:53.0 10:17/M 635 Frank Rothwell Ridgefield CT 150 48 M 78 40-49 31:54.0 10:17/M 636 John Blackwell Ridgefield CT 1130 55 M 50 50-59 31:55.0 10:18/M 637 Becky Burdumy Ridgefield CT 509 50 F 28 50-59 31:55.0 10:18/M 638 Yvonne Durbin Ridgefield CT 1112 21 F 125 19-39 31:56.0 10:18/M 639 Sarah Steib Belford NJ 1439 29 F 126 19-39 31:56.0 10:18/M 640 Sandy Linekin Ridgefield CT 1492 49 F 57 40-49 31:57.0 10:18/M 641 Peggy Ford Ridgefield CT 215 48 F 58 40-49 31:58.0 10:19/M 642 Lorraine Walls Ridgefield CT 1344 42 F 59 40-49 31:59.0 10:19/M 643 Ryan Caban South Salem NY 209 29 M 132 19-39 32:00.0 10:19/M 644 Katie Salwen Ridgefield CT 699 22 F 127 19-39 32:01.0 10:20/M 645 Kathy Klotz Ridgefield CT 396 48 F 60 40-49 32:01.0 10:20/M 646 Charlie Mellinger Ridgefield CT 675 19 M 133 19-39 32:01.0 10:20/M 647 Paul Mellinger Ridgefield CT 674 51 M 51 50-59 32:05.0 10:21/M 648 Mary Henwood-Klotz Ridgefield CT 222 49 F 61 40-49 32:05.0 10:21/M 649 Terri Reilly Ridgefield CT 659 57 F 29 50-59 32:06.0 10:21/M 650 Leon Albrecht Baldwinsville NY 1430 49 M 79 40-49 32:06.0 10:21/M 651 Phyllis Gustafson-Albrecht Baldwinsville NY 1431 53 F 30 50-59 32:07.0 10:22/M 652 William Armstrong Ridgefield CT 519 29 M 134 19-39 32:07.0 10:22/M 653 Bandit Number 2010 2010 M 39 0-12 32:08.0 10:22/M 654 Chris Scatterday Ridgefield CT 521 35 M 135 19-39 32:08.0 10:22/M 655 Susan Armstong Ridgefield CT 518 32 F 128 19-39 32:08.0 10:22/M 656 Catherine Scatterday Ridgefield CT 520 35 F 129 19-39 32:08.0 10:22/M 657 John Clouse Ridgefield CT 3 16 M 24 16-18 32:08.0 10:22/M 658 Bonnie Dewkett Ridgefield CT 1257 33 F 130 19-39 32:08.0 10:22/M 659 Steve Armstrong Ridgefield CT 1470 60 M 11 60-99 32:09.0 10:22/M 660 Susan Reinhard Norwalk CT 21 45 F 62 40-49 32:09.0 10:22/M 661 Ann Obrien Ridgefield CT 1310 45 F 63 40-49 32:10.0 10:23/M 662 Terri Tugel 512 56 F 31 50-59 32:10.0 10:23/M 663 Mirielle Cailles Chicago IL 325 25 F 131 19-39 32:10.0 10:23/M 664 Meryl Harold Washington DC 1331 28 F 132 19-39 32:11.0 10:23/M 665 Tricia Bossidy Ridgefield CT 585 51 F 32 50-59 32:13.0 10:24/M 666 Rajeev Ranade Chicago IL 348 25 M 136 19-39 32:17.0 10:25/M 667 Toni Harrigan Norwalk CT 1216 52 F 33 50-59 32:18.0 10:25/M 668 Steve Harrigan Norwalk CT 1215 48 M 80 40-49 32:19.0 10:25/M 669 Alexandra Damron Ridgefield CT 1060 13 F 25 13-15 32:22.0 10:26/M 670 Kelly Damron Ridgefield CT 1059 46 F 64 40-49 32:22.0 10:26/M 671 Maria Kley Stamford CT 1148 19 F 133 19-39 32:23.0 10:27/M 672 Joseph Barrett Ridgefield CT 1057 50 M 52 50-59 32:25.0 10:27/M 673 John Fischer Stamford CT 1149 48 M 81 40-49 32:25.0 10:27/M 674 Jean Devoe Ridgefield CT 83 34 F 134 19-39 32:26.0 10:28/M 675 Colleen Suozzi Ridgefield CT 691 41 F 65 40-49 32:26.0 10:28/M 676 Sara Berg Ridgefield CT 342 24 F 135 19-39 32:26.0 10:28/M 677 Martin Gennusa Ridgefield CT 341 25 M 137 19-39 32:26.0 10:28/M 678 Bandit Number 2011 2011 M 40 0-12 32:27.0 10:28/M 679 Leo Rector Ridgefield CT 1131 10 M 41 0-12 32:27.0 10:28/M 680 Daniel Weiss Ridgefield CT 1854 08 M 42 0-12 32:27.0 10:28/M 681 Aly Gagnon Ridgefield CT 689 10 F 16 0-12 32:27.0 10:28/M 682 Christina Miller Ridgefield CT 670 47 F 66 40-49 32:32.0 10:30/M 683 Patrick Gagnon Ridgefield CT 686 42 M 82 40-49 32:34.0 10:30/M 684 Brian Caldwell Ridgefield CT 1240 59 M 53 50-59 32:35.0 10:31/M 685 Julie Porter Stamford CT 1209 29 F 136 19-39 32:35.0 10:31/M 686 Benjamin Porter Stamford CT 1210 30 M 138 19-39 32:36.0 10:31/M 687 Ann Samenuk Ridgefield CT 1388 57 F 34 50-59 32:40.0 10:32/M 688 Jennifer Hart Wilton CT 129 48 F 67 40-49 32:41.0 10:33/M 689 Josh Sarath Ridgefield CT 1295 19 M 139 19-39 32:41.0 10:33/M 690 Brendan Kelly South Salem NY 1421 19 M 140 19-39 32:41.0 10:33/M 691 Greg Guillaume Ridgefield CT 1420 49 M 83 40-49 32:43.0 10:33/M 692 Jennifer Blackwell Ridgefield CT 195 42 F 68 40-49 32:44.0 10:34/M 693 Joseph Dacey Jr Danbury CT 1103 26 M 141 19-39 32:44.0 10:34/M 694 Kate Lieder Ridgefield CT 1284 48 F 69 40-49 32:47.0 10:35/M 695 Olivia Harold Ridgefield CT 242 21 F 137 19-39 32:47.0 10:35/M 696 Katy Pagano Raleigh NC 462 29 F 138 19-39 32:47.0 10:35/M 697 Kerry Shea Arlington VA 463 27 F 139 19-39 32:47.0 10:35/M 698 Jane Sarath Ridgefield CT 70 47 F 70 40-49 32:47.0 10:35/M 699 David Rector Ridgefield CT 1133 42 M 84 40-49 32:47.0 10:35/M 700 Annabel Briody Ridgefield CT 544 11 F 17 0-12 32:47.0 10:35/M Total Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace 701 Jimmy Higgins New York NY 560 33 M 142 19-39 32:47.0 10:35/M 702 Sarah Jones South Salem NY 1262 16 F 26 16-18 32:47.0 10:35/M 703 Maria Joyce Ridgefield CT 39 57 F 35 50-59 32:47.0 10:35/M 704 Buster Whaley Redding CT 1337 10 M 43 0-12 32:47.0 10:35/M 705 Scott Baglio Ridgefield CT 190 37 M 143 19-39 32:49.0 10:35/M 706 Heather Whaley Redding CT 1336 40 F 71 40-49 32:50.0 10:35/M 707 Robert Borsellino 459 45 M 85 40-49 32:52.0 10:36/M 708 Erin O'Rourke Ridgefield CT 1391 33 F 140 19-39 32:53.0 10:36/M 709 Anthony Cerulli Ridgefield CT 1260 40 M 86 40-49 32:55.0 10:37/M 710 Eliana Cohen Ridgefield CT 145 17 F 27 16-18 32:56.0 10:37/M 711 Liz Bayer Wilton CT 1053 44 F 72 40-49 32:58.0 10:38/M 712 Liam Greenan Ridgefield CT 1058 14 M 34 13-15 32:58.0 10:38/M 713 Samantha Sitinas Ridgefield CT 696 14 F 26 13-15 32:59.0 10:38/M 714 Nancy Knortz Ridgefield CT 354 50 F 36 50-59 32:59.0 10:38/M 715 Emily Malagisi Ridgefield CT 221 32 F 141 19-39 32:59.0 10:38/M 716 Sarah Klotz Ridgefield CT 397 13 F 27 13-15 33:00.0 10:39/M 717 Kristi Vaughan Cody Ridgefield CT 1432 59 F 37 50-59 33:07.0 10:41/M 718 Bryce Maher Ridgefield CT 1064 17 M 25 16-18 33:08.0 10:41/M 719 Stephanie Kisciras Ridgefield CT 1073 17 F 28 16-18 33:08.0 10:41/M 720 Sherry Briody Ridgefield CT 542 43 F 73 40-49 33:09.0 10:42/M 721 Mary Lou Sperry Ridgefield CT 1345 50 F 38 50-59 33:09.0 10:42/M 722 Patricia Caban South Salem NY 210 28 F 142 19-39 33:09.0 10:42/M 723 Marissa Schneider Ridgefield CT 12 28 F 143 19-39 33:10.0 10:42/M 724 Kelly McGrath Ridgefield CT 11 21 F 144 19-39 33:10.0 10:42/M 725 Bandit Number 2012 2012 M 44 0-12 33:11.0 10:42/M 726 Lauren Coughlin Jackson NJ 408 12 F 18 0-12 33:11.0 10:42/M 727 Albert Golebiowski Jr Mahopac NY 1452 10 M 45 0-12 33:11.0 10:42/M 728 Tina Guerra Ridgefield CT 124 46 F 74 40-49 33:12.0 10:43/M 729 Rachel Grannis Ridgefield CT 569 21 F 145 19-39 33:13.0 10:43/M 730 Sam Yolen Ridgefield CT 92 22 M 144 19-39 33:18.0 10:45/M 731 Jeanne-Marie Ferro Ridgefield CT 192 59 F 39 50-59 33:19.0 10:45/M 732 Rebecca Baglio Ridgefield CT 189 36 F 146 19-39 33:19.0 10:45/M 733 Heather Raymond Bethel CT 249 45 F 75 40-49 33:19.0 10:45/M 734 Elizabeth Bates Ridgefield CT 593 51 F 40 50-59 33:19.0 10:45/M 735 Charlie Ruehl Ridgefield CT 682 19 M 145 19-39 33:21.0 10:45/M 736 Daniel Goldenberg Greenwich CT 369 38 M 146 19-39 33:22.0 10:46/M 737 Marcell Giron Ridgefield CT 394 37 M 147 19-39 33:23.0 10:46/M 738 Allison Linstrum Redding CT 508 26 F 147 19-39 33:23.0 10:46/M 739 Raymond Linstrum Redding CT 507 60 M 12 60-99 33:24.0 10:46/M 740 Jennifer Swetzoff Brooklyn NY 143 32 F 148 19-39 33:24.0 10:46/M 741 Kelly Galvin Ridgefield CT 121 52 F 41 50-59 33:25.0 10:47/M 742 Bob Galvin Ridgefield CT 122 53 M 54 50-59 33:25.0 10:47/M 743 Adam Delmolino Arlington MA 100 38 M 148 19-39 33:26.0 10:47/M 744 Krista Pietrangelo Brooklyn NY 208 30 F 149 19-39 33:26.0 10:47/M 745 Liz Stafford Ridgefield CT 1323 47 F 76 40-49 33:30.0 10:48/M 746 Michelle Deane Ridgefield CT 31 45 F 77 40-49 33:30.0 10:48/M 747 Kym Lahr Berkeley Heights N 1381 41 F 78 40-49 33:31.0 10:49/M 748 Cornelia Callaghan Ridgefield CT 1054 48 F 79 40-49 33:31.0 10:49/M 749 Peggy Anmuth South Salem NY 142 59 F 42 50-59 33:32.0 10:49/M 750 Peter Carvalho Jersey City NJ 300 30 M 149 19-39 33:33.0 10:49/M 751 Len Levitt Upton MA 1474 61 M 13 60-99 33:34.0 10:50/M 752 Ann Carlson Ridgefield CT 426 52 F 43 50-59 33:34.0 10:50/M 753 Janet Salciccioli Ridgefield CT 236 50 F 44 50-59 33:35.0 10:50/M 754 Lawson Beatty Ridgefield CT 516 21 M 150 19-39 33:35.0 10:50/M 755 Paul Beatty Ridgefield CT 514 45 M 87 40-49 33:38.0 10:51/M 756 Lindsay Anmuth Brooklyn NY 141 29 F 150 19-39 33:38.0 10:51/M 757 Dee Braaten Ridgefield CT 194 58 F 45 50-59 33:39.0 10:51/M 758 Carolie Olkoski Ridgefield CT 1186 35 F 151 19-39 33:39.0 10:51/M 759 Virginia Connolly South Salem NY 529 49 F 80 40-49 33:39.0 10:51/M 760 Liz McMahon Ridgefield CT 364 55 F 46 50-59 33:39.0 10:51/M 761 Kate Stallfort Wilton CT 1476 52 F 47 50-59 33:40.0 10:52/M 762 Salli Frattini-Hess Wilton CT 278 53 F 48 50-59 33:40.0 10:52/M 763 Prudence Prucell Wright 633 32 F 152 19-39 33:40.0 10:52/M 764 Christina Rosica Bethel CT 1497 32 F 153 19-39 33:40.0 10:52/M 765 Zoe Smock Pound Ridge NY 476 18 F 29 16-18 33:41.0 10:52/M 766 Sarah Sweerts Ridgefield CT 1341 21 F 154 19-39 33:41.0 10:52/M 767 Hannah Smock Pound Ridge NY 477 15 F 28 13-15 33:41.0 10:52/M 768 Jeremy Hersch Ridgefield CT 166 31 M 151 19-39 33:41.0 10:52/M 769 Krys Gut West Harrison NY 1478 45 F 81 40-49 33:46.0 10:54/M 770 Max Bornstein Ridgefield CT 1267 11 M 46 0-12 33:46.0 10:54/M 771 Ann Kowalinski Mount Sinai NY 139 70 F 3 60-99 33:52.0 10:55/M 772 Werner Reinhard Norwalk CT 138 75 M 14 60-99 34:11.0 11:02/M 773 Lisa Gabrielson Ridgefield CT 317 22 F 155 19-39 34:13.0 11:02/M 774 Mark Gabrielson Ridgefield CT 316 56 M 55 50-59 34:13.0 11:02/M 775 Ross Gabrielson Ridgefield CT 318 28 M 152 19-39 34:14.0 11:03/M 776 Kim Macko Ridgefield CT 82 48 F 82 40-49 34:14.0 11:03/M 777 Kris Honeycutt Ridgefield CT 149 39 F 156 19-39 34:15.0 11:03/M 778 MaryGrace Butala Ridgefield CT 105 12 F 19 0-12 34:24.0 11:06/M 779 Amy Mischenko Ridgefield CT 424 35 F 157 19-39 34:24.0 11:06/M 780 Mark Mischenko Ridgefield CT 423 35 M 153 19-39 34:24.0 11:06/M 781 Kate Miller New York NY 488 26 F 158 19-39 34:25.0 11:06/M 782 Mary Miller Ridgefield CT 182 61 F 4 60-99 34:26.0 11:06/M 783 Kayla Cahill Yarmouth ME 1206 49 F 83 40-49 34:27.0 11:07/M 784 Robert Fornshell Ridgefield CT 207 54 M 56 50-59 34:27.0 11:07/M 785 Rebecca Heus Ridgefield CT 197 24 F 159 19-39 34:27.0 11:07/M 786 Connie Johnson Ridgefield CT 225 51 F 49 50-59 34:27.0 11:07/M 787 Jim Robinson Ridgefield CT 496 46 M 88 40-49 34:27.0 11:07/M 788 Katherine Estabrook Redding CT 178 21 F 160 19-39 34:27.0 11:07/M 789 David Smock New York NY 523 34 M 154 19-39 34:29.0 11:07/M 790 William Heus Ridgefield CT 198 23 M 155 19-39 34:29.0 11:07/M 791 Kristin Rosengren Ridgefield CT 10 39 F 161 19-39 34:30.0 11:08/M 792 Jim D'Alessandro Danbury CT 244 40 M 89 40-49 34:30.0 11:08/M 793 Phil Rosengren Ridgefield CT 9 35 M 156 19-39 34:30.0 11:08/M 794 Kristina Harris Ridgefield CT 1510 16 F 30 16-18 34:31.0 11:08/M 795 Melanie Adams Alameda CA 1055 33 F 162 19-39 34:31.0 11:08/M 796 Andrew Fitzgerald Norwalk CT 491 19 M 157 19-39 34:31.0 11:08/M 797 Diane Burns Ridgefield CT 578 27 F 163 19-39 34:41.0 11:11/M 798 Rachael Johnson Ridgefield CT 227 16 F 31 16-18 34:42.0 11:12/M 799 Chelsea Higgins Ridgefield CT 362 30 F 164 19-39 34:43.0 11:12/M 800 Georgie Berry Redding CT 1197 45 F 84 40-49 34:47.0 11:13/M Total Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace 801 Allison Murphy Redding CT 1117 48 F 85 40-49 34:48.0 11:14/M 802 Kirk Savidis North Bethesda MD 185 18 M 26 16-18 34:48.0 11:14/M 803 Jessica Darsey Somerville MA 1444 30 F 165 19-39 34:48.0 11:14/M 804 Michelle Pambianchi Ridgefield CT 1187 28 F 166 19-39 34:48.0 11:14/M 805 Colleen Scott Ridgefield CT 81 28 F 167 19-39 34:48.0 11:14/M 806 Robbie Smock Pound Ridge NY 478 12 M 47 0-12 34:48.0 11:14/M 807 Lauren Marshall Larkspur CA 43 32 F 168 19-39 34:48.0 11:14/M 808 Jaclyn Joyce New York NY 41 25 F 169 19-39 34:48.0 11:14/M 809 Courtney Gutierrez Ridgefield CT 360 30 F 170 19-39 34:48.0 11:14/M 810 Kate Guthrie Ridgefield CT 1281 28 F 171 19-39 34:48.0 11:14/M 811 Brent Edwards Redding CT 46 33 M 158 19-39 34:48.0 11:14/M 812 Jessica Edwards Redding CT 45 34 F 172 19-39 34:48.0 11:14/M 813 Scot Greenan Ridgefield CT 137 54 M 57 50-59 34:48.0 11:14/M 814 Kathleen Lott Ridgefield CT 506 16 F 32 16-18 34:48.0 11:14/M 815 Kristine LaVigna Ridgefield CT 230 46 F 86 40-49 34:48.0 11:14/M 816 Jenna Leonard Ridgefield CT 1277 11 F 20 0-12 34:48.0 11:14/M 817 Tim Leonard Ridgefield CT 1105 44 M 90 40-49 34:48.0 11:14/M 818 Zachary Cameron Ridgefield CT 667 14 M 35 13-15 34:48.0 11:14/M 819 Ella Kagan Ridgefield CT 1161 09 F 21 0-12 34:48.0 11:14/M 820 Abigail Cahill Kagan Ridgefield CT 1160 47 F 87 40-49 34:51.0 11:15/M 821 Eliza Wendel Ridgefield CT 648 15 F 29 13-15 34:52.0 11:15/M 822 Robert G Wendel Ridgefield CT 645 50 M 58 50-59 34:52.0 11:15/M 823 Max Stafford Ridgefield CT 1324 10 M 48 0-12 34:52.0 11:15/M 824 Steven Copperman Hudson OH 1300 42 M 91 40-49 34:53.0 11:15/M 825 Sarah Copperman Hudson OH 1303 13 F 30 13-15 34:53.0 11:15/M 826 Paul Bossidy Ridgefield CT 586 52 M 59 50-59 34:57.0 11:16/M 827 Prajakta Oppel Ridgefield CT 605 33 F 173 19-39 34:57.0 11:16/M 828 Megan Livolsi Danbury CT 607 33 F 174 19-39 35:02.0 11:18/M 829 Lisa Famiglietti Boston MA 345 27 F 175 19-39 35:03.0 11:18/M 830 Shannon Stainken Ridgefield CT 333 19 F 176 19-39 35:10.0 11:21/M 831 Sophie Nicolell Ridgefield CT 84 18 F 33 16-18 35:10.0 11:21/M 832 Christina Dioguardi South Salem NY 1258 22 F 177 19-39 35:11.0 11:21/M 833 Hope Eiseman Harrison NY 1398 53 F 50 50-59 35:12.0 11:21/M 834 Robert Grusky Harrison NY 1400 55 M 60 50-59 35:12.0 11:21/M 835 Liza Arguelles-Brady Jersey City NJ 421 41 F 88 40-49 35:12.0 11:21/M 836 Cynthia Osborne Ridgefield CT 1447 51 F 51 50-59 35:12.0 11:21/M 837 Katherine Grusky Harrison NY 1401 17 F 34 16-18 35:12.0 11:21/M 838 Susan Ruehl Ridgefield CT 679 52 F 52 50-59 35:12.0 11:21/M 839 Maggie Palma Wilton CT 1322 08 F 22 0-12 35:12.0 11:21/M 840 Jeff Palma Wilton CT 1321 38 M 159 19-39 35:12.0 11:21/M 841 Annie Hartigan Pound Ridge NY 7 71 F 5 60-99 35:12.0 11:21/M 842 Laura Donnelly Ridgefield CT 351 42 F 89 40-49 35:12.0 11:21/M 843 Jill Leo Weston CT 1081 47 F 90 40-49 35:12.0 11:21/M 844 Inger Heinke Ridgefield CT 609 45 F 91 40-49 35:12.0 11:21/M 845 Siobhan Brown Montreal CAN 1138 18 F 35 16-18 35:12.0 11:21/M 846 Bandit Number 2013 2013 M 49 0-12 35:12.0 11:21/M 847 Les Kurian Pound Ridge NY 232 71 M 15 60-99 35:13.0 11:22/M 848 Bandit Number 2014 2014 M 50 0-12 35:13.0 11:22/M 849 Linda Queenan Ridgefield CT 1254 38 F 178 19-39 35:13.0 11:22/M 850 John Hantak Ridgefield CT 1127 39 M 160 19-39 35:13.0 11:22/M 851 Amber Cardinal Ridgefield CT 1169 15 F 31 13-15 35:13.0 11:22/M 852 Donna Frattini-Cox Massapequa Park NY 282 59 F 53 50-59 35:13.0 11:22/M 853 Loma Swett Ridgefield CT 163 57 F 54 50-59 35:13.0 11:22/M 854 Franziska Stahl Ridgefield CT 1386 20 F 179 19-39 35:13.0 11:22/M 855 Chandler Scheurkogel Wilton CT 1375 12 M 51 0-12 35:13.0 11:22/M 856 Morgan Hersch Ridgefield CT 165 30 F 180 19-39 35:13.0 11:22/M 857 Tom Swett Ridgefield CT 160 57 M 61 50-59 35:14.0 11:22/M 858 Jacquelyn Koch North Salem NY 147 23 F 181 19-39 35:14.0 11:22/M 859 Susan Koch North Salem NY 148 51 F 55 50-59 35:29.0 11:27/M 860 Ann Snyder Ridgefield CT 678 23 F 182 19-39 35:30.0 11:27/M 861 Eileen Cunningham Ridgefield CT 1223 49 F 92 40-49 35:35.0 11:29/M 862 Frances Walton Ridgefield CT 403 51 F 56 50-59 35:39.0 11:30/M 863 Liliana Matte Ridgefield CT 1999 07 F 23 0-12 35:39.0 11:30/M 864 Rick Matte Ridgefield CT 1387 34 M 161 19-39 35:40.0 11:30/M 865 Bandit Number 2015 2015 M 52 0-12 35:41.0 11:31/M 866 Trieste Matte Ridgefield CT 1385 34 F 183 19-39 35:42.0 11:31/M 867 Brianne Staysniak Norwalk CT 169 28 F 184 19-39 35:45.0 11:32/M 868 Danny Williams Wilton CT 291 12 M 53 0-12 35:48.0 11:33/M 869 Todd Cody Ridgefield CT 1435 58 M 62 50-59 35:49.0 11:33/M 870 Carla Sproge Baltimore MD 171 36 F 185 19-39 35:49.0 11:33/M 871 Michael Sproge Baltimore MD 172 35 M 162 19-39 35:51.0 11:34/M 872 Eleanor Henrich South Salem NY 1125 14 F 32 13-15 35:55.0 11:35/M 873 Carleton Henrich South Salem NY 1122 45 F 93 40-49 36:00.0 11:37/M 874 Nancy Amato Ridgefield CT 156 58 F 57 50-59 36:00.0 11:37/M 875 Bandit Number 2016 2016 M 54 0-12 36:07.0 11:39/M 876 Nancy Schneider Ridgefield CT 1106 48 F 94 40-49 36:09.0 11:40/M 877 Jen Ventrella Ridgefield CT 427 18 F 36 16-18 36:09.0 11:40/M 878 Samantha Gagnon Ridgefield CT 688 08 F 24 0-12 36:09.0 11:40/M 879 Cheyne Smock Pound Ridge NY 479 09 F 25 0-12 36:10.0 11:40/M 880 Wendy Gagnon Ridgefield CT 687 42 F 95 40-49 36:10.0 11:40/M 881 Dione Copperman Hudson OH 1301 41 F 96 40-49 36:27.0 11:45/M 882 Jennifer Scott Ridgefield CT 277 47 F 97 40-49 36:36.0 11:48/M 883 David Johnson Ridgefield CT 226 19 M 163 19-39 36:36.0 11:48/M 884 Matt Petrini Danbury CT 240 23 M 164 19-39 36:42.0 11:50/M 885 Cindy Girolametti Ridgefield CT 239 50 F 58 50-59 36:45.0 11:51/M 886 Charlie White Weston CT 1083 10 M 55 0-12 36:46.0 11:52/M 887 Joe Leo Weston CT 1199 47 M 92 40-49 36:49.0 11:53/M 888 Connor Leo Weston CT 1082 10 M 56 0-12 36:53.0 11:54/M 889 Rachel D'Antonio Ridgefield CT 217 38 F 186 19-39 36:53.0 11:54/M 890 LeRoy Crocker Ridgefield CT 1271 72 M 16 60-99 36:57.0 11:55/M 891 Mary Martini Geneva NY 211 26 F 187 19-39 36:57.0 11:55/M 892 Jennifer Shenko Ridgefield CT 1140 22 F 188 19-39 36:58.0 11:55/M 893 Chelsea Condren Ridgefield CT 1320 22 F 189 19-39 36:58.0 11:55/M 894 Susan Levitt Upton MA 1475 52 F 59 50-59 37:02.0 11:57/M 895 Violet noname 1507 09 F 26 0-12 37:03.0 11:57/M 896 Steve Lee North Bethesda MD 184 47 M 93 40-49 37:06.0 11:58/M 897 Vicki Mueller Ridgefield CT 1156 52 F 60 50-59 37:06.0 11:58/M 898 Gina Crist Ridgefield CT 1514 51 F 61 50-59 37:06.0 11:58/M 899 Nikolas Hils Ridgefield CT 323 08 M 57 0-12 37:06.0 11:58/M 900 Esme' Hoehn Marblehead MA 131 26 F 190 19-39 37:07.0 11:58/M Total Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace 901 Kelsey Braaten Ridgefield CT 193 19 F 191 19-39 37:07.0 11:58/M 902 Jean Laise Daniello Ridgefield CT 114 59 F 62 50-59 37:07.0 11:58/M 903 Caroline Suozzi Ridgefield CT 693 12 F 27 0-12 37:07.0 11:58/M 904 Drew Kelemen Penfield NY 1466 45 M 94 40-49 37:07.0 11:58/M 905 Andrew Hidalgo Long Beach Township 598 56 M 63 50-59 37:07.0 11:58/M 906 Jane Hidalgo Long Beach Township 597 55 F 63 50-59 37:13.0 12:00/M 907 Caroline Heiser Ridgefield CT 1451 51 F 64 50-59 37:17.0 12:02/M 908 Grace Heiser Ridgefield CT 1450 20 F 192 19-39 37:18.0 12:02/M 909 Marty Heiser Ridgefield CT 1448 51 M 64 50-59 37:19.0 12:02/M 910 Christine Engel Saint James NY 140 40 F 98 40-49 37:20.0 12:03/M 911 Lori Daly Pawling NY 22 46 F 99 40-49 37:20.0 12:03/M 912 Amanda Levendowski Brooklyn NY 25 22 F 193 19-39 37:22.0 12:03/M 913 Joseph Suozzi Ridgefield CT 694 10 M 58 0-12 37:27.0 12:05/M 914 Peter Suozzi Ridgefield CT 692 42 M 95 40-49 37:28.0 12:05/M 915 Karen Brenner Ridgefield CT 253 46 F 100 40-49 37:28.0 12:05/M 916 Kara Carpenter Ridgefield CT 1153 20 F 194 19-39 37:34.0 12:07/M 917 Toni Veteri Ridgefield CT 311 28 F 195 19-39 37:40.0 12:09/M 918 Jeffrey Muntz Ridgefield CT 312 30 M 165 19-39 37:42.0 12:10/M 919 Christina Shenko Ridgefield CT 1141 29 F 196 19-39 37:42.0 12:10/M 920 Katherine Shenko Ridgefield CT 1142 26 F 197 19-39 37:43.0 12:10/M 921 Dillon Tepfer Ridgefield CT 29 22 M 166 19-39 37:44.0 12:10/M 922 Bandit Number 2017 2017 M 59 0-12 37:44.0 12:10/M 923 Liz Ehinger Ridgefield CT 97 20 F 198 19-39 37:45.0 12:11/M 924 Heather Ehinger Ridgefield CT 96 50 F 65 50-59 37:45.0 12:11/M 925 Katherine Ehinger Ridgefield CT 99 16 F 37 16-18 37:45.0 12:11/M 926 Mariana O'Brien Ridgefield CT 548 16 F 38 16-18 37:52.0 12:13/M 927 Sandy Kelliher Ridgefield CT 1359 32 F 199 19-39 37:57.0 12:15/M 928 Casey Thorpe Stormville NY 1309 27 F 200 19-39 38:02.0 12:16/M 929 Jeannine Blanar Ridgefield CT 1192 32 F 201 19-39 38:06.0 12:17/M 930 Stacey McDowell Ridgefield CT 1191 31 F 202 19-39 38:11.0 12:19/M 931 Allison Burke Ridgefield CT 245 46 F 101 40-49 38:11.0 12:19/M 932 Jade Feige 1139 19 F 203 19-39 38:12.0 12:19/M 933 Ellen Heinke Ridgefield CT 1137 19 F 204 19-39 38:14.0 12:20/M 934 Sandy Carboni Willimantic CT 263 69 F 6 60-99 38:17.0 12:21/M 935 Harry Carboni Willimantic CT 262 70 M 17 60-99 38:19.0 12:22/M 936 John Butala Ridgefield CT 103 48 M 96 40-49 38:20.0 12:22/M 937 Mary Ruehl Ridgefield CT 683 17 F 39 16-18 38:31.0 12:25/M 938 Mia Lott Ridgefield CT 505 15 F 33 13-15 38:31.0 12:25/M 939 Garret Levine Ridgefield CT 1357 13 M 36 13-15 38:34.0 12:26/M 940 Bethany Brown West Warwick RI 1405 29 F 205 19-39 38:35.0 12:27/M 941 Gigi Weiss Ridgefield CT 52 42 F 102 40-49 38:36.0 12:27/M 942 Issy Caporale Ridgefield CT 656 54 F 66 50-59 38:37.0 12:27/M 943 Kathy Carpenter Ridgefield CT 1155 63 F 7 60-99 38:38.0 12:28/M 944 Ward Carpenter Ridgefield CT 1154 60 M 18 60-99 38:43.0 12:29/M 945 Wendy Greenberg Ridgefield CT 146 47 F 103 40-49 38:43.0 12:29/M 946 Matt Smith Ridgefield CT 109 37 M 167 19-39 38:43.0 12:29/M 947 Bandit Number 2018 2018 M 60 0-12 38:44.0 12:30/M 948 Bandit Number 2019 2019 M 61 0-12 38:44.0 12:30/M 949 Bandit Number 2020 2020 M 62 0-12 38:49.0 12:31/M 950 Denise Sladek Jefferson Valley N 555 57 F 67 50-59 38:51.0 12:32/M 951 Amanda Maiorano Stamford CT 567 26 F 206 19-39 38:52.0 12:32/M 952 Laura O'Hanlon Brewster NY 85 41 F 104 40-49 39:02.0 12:35/M 953 Amanda Longueuil Danbury CT 1136 27 F 207 19-39 39:20.0 12:41/M 954 Isabelle Cameron Ridgefield CT 669 10 F 28 0-12 39:20.0 12:41/M 955 Linda Cameron Ridgefield CT 665 43 F 105 40-49 39:20.0 12:41/M 956 Peter Frattini Manchester MA 281 55 M 65 50-59 39:20.0 12:41/M 957 Audrey Bates Ridgefield CT 595 18 F 40 16-18 39:21.0 12:42/M 958 Grace Kokasko Mahopac NY 1413 11 F 29 0-12 39:34.0 12:46/M 959 Christine Kokasko Mahopac NY 1415 44 F 106 40-49 39:35.0 12:46/M 960 Nancy Westington Ridgefield CT 649 49 F 107 40-49 39:35.0 12:46/M 961 Debbie Rand Redding CT 94 34 F 208 19-39 39:50.0 12:51/M 962 Debra Jones Redding CT 1462 43 F 108 40-49 39:52.0 12:52/M 963 Valerie Jackson Iowa City IA 1249 55 F 68 50-59 39:54.0 12:52/M 964 Bandit Number 2021 2021 M 63 0-12 40:02.0 12:55/M 965 Bandit Number 2022 2022 M 64 0-12 40:02.0 12:55/M 966 Patrice Butala Ridgefield CT 104 42 F 109 40-49 40:04.0 12:55/M 967 Pam Martin Edmonds WA 1467 51 F 69 50-59 40:11.0 12:58/M 968 Lucy Kelemen Penfield NY 1463 15 F 34 13-15 40:19.0 13:00/M 969 Gehrig Daly Ridgefield CT 1354 12 M 65 0-12 40:20.0 13:01/M 970 Stephanie Burns Ridgefield CT 480 65 F 8 60-99 40:24.0 13:02/M 971 Noelle Feucht New Milford CT 481 42 F 110 40-49 40:26.0 13:03/M 972 Simone Teich South Salem NY 306 14 F 35 13-15 40:30.0 13:04/M 973 Jolie Fierro South Salem NY 1094 56 F 70 50-59 40:30.0 13:04/M 974 Paul Bucci Ridgefield CT 1479 49 M 97 40-49 40:31.0 13:04/M 975 Justin Hausner Geneva NY 212 28 M 168 19-39 40:31.0 13:04/M 976 K Lee Brown Wilton CT 623 49 F 111 40-49 40:32.0 13:05/M 977 Jill Teich South Salem NY 305 49 F 112 40-49 40:33.0 13:05/M 978 Samuel Teich South Salem NY 1870 10 M 66 0-12 41:07.0 13:16/M 979 Pam Higgins Ridgefield CT 186 59 F 71 50-59 41:27.0 13:22/M 980 Scott Anderson Iowa City IA 1253 21 M 169 19-39 41:30.0 13:23/M 981 Stacey Funk Cadillac MI 188 56 F 72 50-59 41:30.0 13:23/M 982 Malu Gonzalez Danbury CT 584 29 F 209 19-39 41:46.0 13:28/M 983 Kim Delibertis Eugene OR 1190 43 F 113 40-49 41:49.0 13:29/M 984 Paul Delibertis Eugene OR 1189 52 M 66 50-59 41:52.0 13:30/M 985 Jerry Richter Ridgefield CT 429 61 M 19 60-99 42:04.0 13:34/M 986 Ashley Page Hatfield PA 296 18 F 41 16-18 42:19.0 13:39/M 987 Allie Hughes Ridgefield CT 259 18 F 42 16-18 42:27.0 13:42/M 988 Mary Jane Kelemen 588 46 F 114 40-49 42:28.0 13:42/M 989 Manette Hutchings Ridgefield CT 432 54 F 73 50-59 42:30.0 13:43/M 990 Mariah Hutchings Ridgefield CT 433 25 F 210 19-39 42:44.0 13:47/M 991 Susan Galione Ridgefield CT 640 53 F 74 50-59 43:10.0 13:55/M 992 Jennifer Sheppard Ridgefield CT 90 40 F 115 40-49 43:37.0 14:04/M 993 Hailey Sheppard Ridgefield CT 1473 08 F 30 0-12 43:40.0 14:05/M 994 B Volz Ridgefield CT 1498 69 F 9 60-99 43:45.0 14:07/M 995 Kathleen Gallagher Tepfer Ridgefield CT 27 49 F 116 40-49 43:46.0 14:07/M 996 Beth Meagher Ridgefield CT 1461 58 F 75 50-59 44:56.0 14:30/M 997 Patty Linnon Ridgefield CT 1243 63 F 10 60-99 44:57.0 14:30/M 998 Denise Maleh Bethel CT 181 70 F 11 60-99 44:57.0 14:30/M 999 Rachel Maleh North Bethesda MD 183 47 F 117 40-49 45:05.0 14:33/M

Female 12 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kasey McGerald                    Ridgefield  CT       1353   11       62        21:40.0      6:59/M
       2    Hannah Ray                        Vernon Hills  IL      153   11      255        25:37.0      8:16/M
       3    Gretchen Healy                    Ridgefield  CT       1110   12      278        26:02.0      8:24/M
       4    Kathryn Barlow                    Ridgefield  CT       1228   12      311        26:27.0      8:32/M
       5    Allie Coughlin                    Jackson  NJ           409   11      359        26:59.0      8:42/M
       6    Claire Ross                       New Canaan  CT       1184   11      401        27:44.0      8:57/M
       7    Ali Man                           Ridgefield  CT       1348   10      455        28:30.0      9:12/M
       8    Audrey Safir                      Ridgefield  CT       1235   10      469        28:38.0      9:14/M
       9    Amelia Hynes                      Ridgefield  CT       1101   11      496        29:18.0      9:27/M
      10    Grace Denious                     Wilton  CT           1456   08      537        29:58.0      9:40/M

Male 12 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Alexander Henrich                 South Salem  NY      1126   10       51        21:21.0      6:53/M
       2    Peter Denious Jr                  Wilton  CT           1455   11       70        21:53.0      7:04/M
       3    Jesse Walker                      Ridgefield  CT         79   12      126        23:00.0      7:25/M
       4    Niels Van Beek                    Ridgefield  CT       1266   12      127        23:01.0      7:25/M
       5    Bandit Number  2001                                    2001           133        23:10.0      7:28/M
       6    Ryan Kingston                     Cross River  NY      1319   12      136        23:14.0      7:30/M
       7    Reid Kagan                        Ridgefield  CT       1162   12      138        23:15.0      7:30/M
       8    Ruben Mendoza                     Ridgefield  CT        620   11      196        24:29.0      7:54/M
       9    Bandit Number  2002                                    2002           202        24:45.0      7:59/M
      10    Liam Coughlin                     Jackson  NJ           410   09      207        24:51.0      8:01/M

Female 13 to 15

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jenna Gasparrini                  Ridgefield  CT       1179   15       78        22:11.0      7:09/M
       2    Acacia Dougan                     Greenwich  CT         174   15      102        22:39.0      7:18/M
       3    Sara Hastings                     Ridgefield  CT          5   15      121        23:00.0      7:25/M
       4    Christiana Galowski               Ridgefield  CT       1203   15      162        23:44.0      7:39/M
       5    Grace Heller                      Ridgefield  CT        454   15      165        23:48.0      7:41/M
       6    Anabel Cordano                    Ridgefield  CT       1239   13      166        23:49.0      7:41/M
       7    Monica McClane                    Ridgefield  CT        204   15      173        24:01.0      7:45/M
       8    Lucy Briody                       Ridgefield  CT        543   13      208        24:52.0      8:01/M
       9    Eliza Denious                     Wilton  CT           1459   13      247        25:28.0      8:13/M
      10    Courtney Connors                  Ridgefield  CT        563   15      277        26:01.0      8:24/M

Male 13 to 15

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Carter Stripp                     Williamstown  MA     1406   15        4        17:25.0      5:37/M
       2    Justin Hoelzi                     Wilton  CT            252   14       29        20:25.0      6:35/M
       3    Billy Berry                       Redding  CT          1394   13       41        20:59.0      6:46/M
       4    Colin Hughes                      Ridgefield  CT        261   13       43        21:00.0      6:46/M
       5    Jackson Cherner                   Ridgefield  CT       1218   15       49        21:13.0      6:51/M
       6    Ethan Hynes                       Ridgefield  CT       1100   13       64        21:46.0      7:01/M
       7    Charlie Berry                     Redding  CT          1198   15       69        21:52.0      7:03/M
       8    Kevin Side                        Ridgefield  CT        469   15       79        22:12.0      7:10/M
       9    Henry Thomas                      Ridgefield  CT       1293   14       95        22:33.0      7:16/M
      10    Jake Bernhardt                    Ridgefield  CT        372   14       96        22:33.0      7:16/M

Female 16 to 18

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Emily Lewson                      Ridgefield  CT       1485   18       34        20:47.0      6:42/M
       2    Annabel Hess                      Wilton  CT            280   18       92        22:31.0      7:16/M
       3    Megan Schellong                   Ridgefield  CT        117   16      118        22:58.0      7:25/M
       4    Keiley Gaston                     Wilton  CT            387   16      153        23:31.0      7:35/M
       5    Jobee Kessler                     Ridgefield  CT       1091   18      156        23:33.0      7:36/M
       6    Gabrielle House                   Wilton  CT           1412   18      157        23:33.0      7:36/M
       7    Jeanne Jacullo                    Ridgefield  CT        472   17      241        25:21.0      8:11/M
       8    Sarah Jane Guillaume              Ridgefield  CT       1425   18      242        25:21.0      8:11/M
       9    Kara Gasparrini                   Ridgefield  CT       1177   18      297        26:16.0      8:28/M
      10    Mackenzie Alderman                Ridgefield  CT       1334   18      332        26:44.0      8:37/M

Male 16 to 18

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Will Bordash                      Ridgefield  CT        465   16        5        17:25.0      5:37/M
       2    Richard Duffy                     Ridgefield  CT        292   17        6        17:29.0      5:38/M
       3    TJ Hughes                         Ridgefield  CT       1483   17       23        19:54.0      6:25/M
       4    Connor Tepfer                     Ridgefield  CT         28   17       30        20:30.0      6:37/M
       5    Gregory Murtaugh                  Ridgefield  CT       1315   17       33        20:46.0      6:42/M
       6    Justin Hoyt                       Danbury  CT           329   16       40        20:58.0      6:46/M
       7    Jack Brewster                     Ridgefield  CT        422   16       42        20:59.0      6:46/M
       8    Connor Murphy                     Redding  CT          1118   17       56        21:27.0      6:55/M
       9    Harry Walton                      Ridgefield  CT        404   18       57        21:29.0      6:56/M
      10    Billy Arnold                      Ridgefield  CT        414   18       83        22:17.0      7:11/M

OPEN WOMEN

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Megan Keane                       Darien  CT           1088   19       17        19:18.0      6:14/M
       2    Terra Briody                      Ridgefield  CT        266   19       18        19:21.0      6:15/M
       3    Lauren Greig                      New Canaan  CT        224   30       20        19:39.0      6:20/M
       4    Kori Krichko                      Ridgefield  CT       1488   21       24        19:54.0      6:25/M
       5    Erica Planamento                  Harrison  NY          528   24       28        20:21.0      6:34/M
       6    Allison Fallon                    Fairfield  CT          24   26       32        20:45.0      6:42/M
       7    Shannon Havens                    Hartford  CT         1378   39       35        20:52.0      6:44/M
       8    Celeste Hoelzl                    Wilton  CT            250   20       38        20:55.0      6:45/M
       9    Phoebe Gaston                     Wilton  CT            385   21       45        21:07.0      6:49/M
      10    Grace House                       Wilton  CT            220   20       66        21:48.0      7:02/M

OPEN MEN

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Andrew Erskine                    Stamford  CT         1077   20        1        15:58.0      5:09/M
       2    Ryan Polo                         Ridgefield  CT        628   20        3        17:10.0      5:32/M
       3    James Wypetz                      Darien  CT           1445   23        7        17:42.0      5:43/M
       4    Kellen Quigley                    Washington  DC         53   24        8        18:15.0      5:53/M
       5    Ivando Silva                      Danbury  CT          1414   36        9        18:31.0      5:58/M
       6    Cameron Tepfer                    Ridgefield  CT         26   24       10        18:33.0      5:59/M
       7    Ryan Heaney                       Ridgefield  CT        495   21       11        18:38.0      6:01/M
       8    Zack Marcus                       Ridgefield  CT       1493   22       12        18:51.0      6:05/M
       9    Chris Bontempo                    Redding  CT            66   38       14        18:59.0      6:07/M
      10    Brendan Finneran                  Avon  CO               57   31       16        19:18.0      6:14/M

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nicole Lachemann                  Ridgefield  CT        561   40      105        22:42.0      7:19/M
       2    Allison Bernhardt                 Ridgefield  CT        371   43      141        23:17.0      7:31/M
       3    Kathy Smith                       Ridgefield  CT       1308   44      168        23:50.0      7:41/M
       4    Carolyn Couture                   Ridgefield  CT       1351   49      169        23:51.0      7:42/M
       5    Nora Donovan                      Carmel  NY            672   40      184        24:18.0      7:50/M
       6    Stacy Hynes                       Ridgefield  CT       1099   44      205        24:47.0      8:00/M
       7    Susan Pratt                       Ridgefield  CT        219   42      215        25:00.0      8:04/M
       8    Jill Bornstein                    Ridgefield  CT       1272   44      229        25:12.0      8:08/M
       9    Jennifer Sitinas                  Ridgefield  CT        695   44      240        25:20.0      8:10/M
      10    Elizabeth Gallo                   Ridgefield  CT       1076   40      265        25:48.0      8:19/M

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Peter Brady                       Jersey City  NJ        89   40        2        16:42.0      5:23/M
       2    Brian Sleigh                      Ridgefield  CT       1368   42       15        19:11.0      6:11/M
       3    Jimmy Woods                       Wilton  CT           1427   49       19        19:29.0      6:17/M
       4    Peter Neubig                      Armonk  NY           1195   40       27        20:21.0      6:34/M
       5    Kevin Perhamus                    Ridgefield  CT       1453   41       36        20:53.0      6:44/M
       6    Balazs Halmos                     Ridgefield  CT        697   44       39        20:56.0      6:45/M
       7    Todd Henrich                      South Salem  NY      1123   44       52        21:22.0      6:54/M
       8    Steve Sasse                       Ridgefield  CT        657   45       54        21:23.0      6:54/M
       9    Michael Donofrio                  Montpelier  VT         72   43       58        21:34.0      6:57/M
      10    Arie Conrad Scheurkogel           Wilton  CT           1374   47       65        21:47.0      7:02/M

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Leslie Krichko-Townsend           Ridgefield  CT       1509   53       60        21:37.0      6:58/M
       2    Karen Raps                        Brookfield  CT        294   51      216        25:03.0      8:05/M
       3    Martha Olson-Keane                Darien  CT           1087   57      260        25:45.0      8:18/M
       4    Annette Grant                     New Milford  CT      1486   55      273        25:57.0      8:22/M
       5    Beth Peckham                      New Canaan  CT       1409   50      276        26:01.0      8:24/M
       6    Lori Goldenburg                   Ridgefield  CT       1335   54      313        26:28.0      8:32/M
       7    Mary Walsh                        Ridgefield  CT        654   50      315        26:31.0      8:33/M
       8    Phyllis Bartoli                   Brookfield  CT        358   51      338        26:49.0      8:39/M
       9    Karin Fallon                      Ridgefield  CT         23   56      350        26:58.0      8:42/M
      10    Mary McCarty-Mogil                Goldens Bridge  NY   1129   52      358        26:59.0      8:42/M

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tim O'Connell                     Ridgefield  CT        321   50       13        18:52.0      6:05/M
       2    Kip Krichko                       Ridgefield  CT       1490   53       25        19:56.0      6:26/M
       3    Chris Benedetto                   Ridgefield  CT        437   52       26        20:01.0      6:27/M
       4    Bruce Hoelzl                      Wilton  CT            251   52       44        21:02.0      6:47/M
       5    Paul Schmidt                      Ridgefield  CT       1173   55       47        21:12.0      6:50/M
       6    James Donegan                     New York  NY          577   58       50        21:18.0      6:52/M
       7    Tim Debany                        Ridgefield  CT       1078   50       61        21:39.0      6:59/M
       8    Alan Bates                        Ridgefield  CT        592   53       87        22:20.0      7:12/M
       9    Brady Dougan                      Greenwich  CT         173   53      103        22:39.0      7:18/M
      10    Kenneth Side                      Ridgefield  CT        468   51      120        22:59.0      7:25/M

Female 60 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Marjorie Ross                     South Salem  NY       564   63      463        28:35.0      9:13/M
       2    Sandy Zians                       Warren  OH           1305   70      467        28:37.0      9:14/M
       3    Ann Kowalinski                    Mount Sinai  NY       139   70      771        33:52.0     10:55/M
       4    Mary Miller                       Ridgefield  CT        182   61      782        34:26.0     11:06/M
       5    Annie Hartigan                    Pound Ridge  NY         7   71      841        35:12.0     11:21/M
       6    Sandy Carboni                     Willimantic  CT       263   69      934        38:17.0     12:21/M
       7    Kathy Carpenter                   Ridgefield  CT       1155   63      943        38:38.0     12:28/M
       8    Stephanie Burns                   Ridgefield  CT        480   65      970        40:24.0     13:02/M
       9    B Volz                            Ridgefield  CT       1498   69      994        43:45.0     14:07/M
      10    Patty Linnon                      Ridgefield  CT       1243   63      997        44:57.0     14:30/M

Male 60 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Christofer Christiansen           Ridgefield  CT        313   61      262        25:47.0      8:19/M
       2    James Heus                        Ridgefield  CT        196   60      268        25:53.0      8:21/M
       3    Jim Pintar                        Columbus  OH         1373   64      351        26:58.0      8:42/M
       4    Tim Barrett                       Danbury  CT          1515   60      379        27:20.0      8:49/M
       5    Jim Murphy                        Ridgefield  CT        677   60      426        28:03.0      9:03/M
       6    Sam Zians                         Warren  OH           1304   82      472        28:40.0      9:15/M
       7    Timothy Burns                     Brewster  NY          579   60      563        30:29.0      9:50/M
       8    Matthew` McLaughlin               Wilton  CT            580   62      613        31:28.0     10:09/M
       9    Gary Rosenthal                    Greensburg  PA       1438   63      622        31:38.0     10:12/M
      10    David Walker                      Ridgefield  CT       1050   60      624        31:40.0     10:13/M
 

 


BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com