HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Weston Memorial Day 5K
Weston, CT - 5K

May 26, 2012

Timing & Results by:
Super Race Systems


ChronoTrack timing by: superracesystems.com

Place Div/Tot Div Name No. Age Sex City St Time Pace

===== ======== ===== =================== ===== === === ================== == ======= =====

1 1/27 M3039 Bryan Kovalsky 512 33 M Ridgefield CT 16:06 5:11

2 1/42 M1519 Stephen Vento 323 19 M Weston CT 16:18 5:15

3 2/42 M1519 Clint Corso 568 15 M Ridgefield CT 18:01 5:48

4 1/84 M4049 Danny Tateo 314 47 M Armonk NY 18:03 5:49

5 1/55 M5059 Doug Scarth 532 53 M Reddiing CT 18:17 5:54

6 1/42 F3039 Meredith Anand 5 33 F Easton CT 18:39 6:01

7 3/42 M1519 Alex Sydney 473 15 M Weston CT 18:52 6:05

8 4/42 M1519 Alec Bernard 45 19 M Westport CT 18:57 6:06

9 2/84 M4049 Kevin Tanzer 311 41 M Weston CT 19:00 6:07

10 1/28 M1314 Stefan Garbee 7 13 M Weston CT 19:16 6:12

11 2/27 M3039 Neal Clemens 436 39 M Weston CT 19:16 6:12

12 3/84 M4049 David Allen 468 42 M Westport CT 19:35 6:19

13 4/84 M4049 Ed Parker 516 43 M Weston CT 19:42 6:21

14 2/55 M5059 David Ames 449 51 M Weston CT 19:46 6:22

15 1/16 M2029 Graham Beutler 2 20 M Weston CT 19:54 6:25

16 5/84 M4049 James Kennelly 162 48 M Fairfield CT 19:55 6:25

17 6/84 M4049 Niels Olsen 576 46 M Westport CT 20:05 6:28

18 3/55 M5059 John Whitfield 465 51 M Ny NY 20:12 6:30

19 2/16 M2029 Stephen Barber 41 22 M Weston CT 20:21 6:33

20 5/42 M1519 Charlie Rodiger 537 15 M Wilton CT 20:26 6:35

21 7/84 M4049 Steve Landowne 4 49 M Westport CT 20:27 6:35

22 3/16 M2029 Josh Thornton 414 27 M Norwalk CT 20:29 6:36

23 8/84 M4049 Filippo Imperiali 3 47 M Weston CT 20:31 6:36

24 9/84 M4049 Eric Ross 533 42 M Westport CT 20:34 6:38

25 4/55 M5059 Chris Sykes 548 52 M Weston CT 20:37 6:38

26 5/55 M5059 Robert Schoff 280 52 M Weston CT 20:37 6:38

27 2/28 M1314 Henry Tracey 600 14 M Weston CT 20:51 6:43

28 6/55 M5059 Keith Brown 708 59 M Wilton CT 21:00 6:46

29 6/42 M1519 Param Chopra 431 19 M Weston CT 21:01 6:46

30 1/16 F1314 Kiersten Daly 6 14 F Weston CT 21:03 6:47

31 2/42 F3039 Erin Wilson 335 30 F Old Greenwich CT 21:06 6:48

32 4/16 M2029 Mark Alan Costello 81 23 M Weston CT 21:07 6:48

33 2/16 F1314 Andi Rosenblatt 265 14 F Weston CT 21:14 6:50

34 3/27 M3039 Jamie Horowitz 577 35 M Weston CT 21:20 6:52

35 3/42 F3039 Sara Fucci 479 31 F Stamford CT 21:22 6:53

36 7/55 M5059 Robert Tartaglia 592 53 M Weston CT 21:23 6:53

37 10/84 M4049 Bob Burbank 497 45 M Newton CT 21:25 6:54

38 8/55 M5059 Greg Beutler 48 51 M Weston CT 21:38 6:58

39 9/55 M5059 Mike Gaffney 111 52 M Westport CT 21:39 6:58

40 3/28 M1314 Clayton Morikawa 584 14 M Weston CT 21:47 7:01

41 10/55 M5059 Michael Hansson 417 53 M Weston CT 21:49 7:02

42 11/84 M4049 Kevin Younis 580 41 M Albany NY 21:49 7:02

43 11/55 M5059 Jeff Silverman 293 50 M Weston CT 21:54 7:03

44 4/27 M3039 Peter Bower 59 35 M Weston CT 21:57 7:04

45 12/55 M5059 Michael McKay 581 56 M Stamford CT 21:59 7:05

46 1/67 F4049 Lynn Garbee 403 44 F Weston CT 22:02 7:06

47 7/42 M1519 Lee Kalivas 160 17 M Weston CT 22:06 7:07

48 3/16 F1314 Claire Kerns 163 14 F Weston CT 22:07 7:07

49 12/84 M4049 Todd Morrison 222 42 M Weston CT 22:09 7:08

50 1/30 M1112 Matthew Couch 84 11 M Weston CT 22:10 7:08

51 5/16 M2029 Kristofer Kelso 558 29 M Danbury CT 22:11 7:09

52 13/84 M4049 Tucker Goodrich 493 44 M Weston CT 22:13 7:10

53 13/55 M5059 Pat Marafiote 351 57 M Weston CT 22:14 7:10

54 1/23 F1112 Siera Daly 397 11 F Weston CT 22:16 7:10

55 14/55 M5059 Mark Barber 40 58 M Weston CT 22:16 7:10

56 2/23 F1112 Susie Martin 204 12 F Westport CT 22:17 7:11

57 14/84 M4049 Edward Martin 203 49 M Westport CT 22:17 7:11

58 1/19 F2029 Annalise Balouskus 420 25 F Fairfield CT 22:17 7:11

59 15/55 M5059 Jeffrey Dingwell 348 57 M Bethelhem CT 22:23 7:12

60 15/84 M4049 Adam Phillips 461 42 M Weston CT 22:24 7:13

61 16/55 M5059 Philip King 550 51 M Southport CT 22:26 7:13

62 6/16 M2029 Bill Young 341 26 M Weston CT 22:26 7:14

63 3/23 F1112 Kathleen Murphy 228 12 F Weston CT 22:26 7:14

64 1/35 F5059 Terry Bernard 46 51 F Westport CT 22:33 7:16

65 16/84 M4049 Tony Zannino 343 42 M Shelton CT 22:34 7:16

66 17/84 M4049 Wayne Zimmerman 557 48 M Weston CT 22:35 7:16

67 2/30 M1112 Connor Morikawa 435 11 M Weston CT 22:36 7:17

68 5/27 M3039 Adam Mulia 226 36 M Westport CT 22:39 7:18

69 1/15 M6069 Salvatore Mulia 227 64 M Westport CT 22:41 7:18

70 8/42 M1519 Dane Krchnavy 521 15 M Monroe CT 22:44 7:19

71 18/84 M4049 Brad Aron 489 48 M Weston CT 22:48 7:21

72 4/28 M1314 Jake Hulina 394 13 M Westport CT 22:50 7:21

73 3/30 M1112 Oscar Matousek 413 12 M Weston CT 22:50 7:21

74 5/28 M1314 Jack Bradley 415 14 M Weston CT 22:51 7:21

75 17/55 M5059 Douglas Kniffin 165 59 M Westport CT 22:53 7:22

76 18/55 M5059 Ken Kadezabek 508 52 M Weston CT 22:53 7:22

77 6/28 M1314 Patrick Baber 33 14 M Weston CT 22:53 7:22

78 19/84 M4049 Bill Couch 83 45 M Weston CT 22:53 7:22

79 4/42 F3039 Kristin Partenza 244 34 F Wilton CT 22:55 7:23

80 2/67 F4049 Christine Shanahan 290 44 F Weston CT 22:55 7:23

81 6/27 M3039 Michael Geanacopoul 115 32 M Milford CT 22:59 7:24

82 5/42 F3039 Melanie Oliver 239 37 F Ridgefield CT 23:03 7:26

83 7/28 M1314 Max Zegers 344 13 M Weston CT 23:04 7:26

84 8/28 M1314 Morgan Dawkins 92 14 M Weston CT 23:08 7:27

85 2/19 F2029 Anne Martin 388 20 F Weston CT 23:12 7:28

86 4/23 F1112 Julia Hergenrother 149 11 F Ridgefield CT 23:15 7:29

87 20/84 M4049 Jack Hergenrother 517 46 M Riverside CT 23:16 7:30

88 1/11 M0910 Patrick Maule 208 10 M Weston CT 23:20 7:31

89 7/27 M3039 Paul Lombardi 195 39 M Weston CT 23:22 7:31

90 4/30 M1112 Griffin Levi 186 12 M Weston CT 23:27 7:33

91 21/84 M4049 Michael Cuddy 349 42 M Wilton CT 23:28 7:33

92 9/28 M1314 David Silverman 292 13 M Weston CT 23:29 7:34

93 5/30 M1112 Will Landowne 172 12 M Westport CT 23:30 7:34

94 1/16 F1519 Casey Weiss 328 18 F Weston CT 23:30 7:34

95 19/55 M5059 Edward Weiss 329 55 M Weston CT 23:31 7:34

96 22/84 M4049 Denis Toner 316 45 M Weston CT 23:32 7:35

97 6/30 M1112 Jacob Skor 297 11 M Weston CT 23:34 7:36

98 2/35 F5059 Susan Gold 124 57 F Fairfield CT 23:34 7:36

99 23/84 M4049 Mike McGlone 210 47 M Weston CT 23:35 7:36

100 7/30 M1112 Nathan Katz 386 12 M Weston CT 23:36 7:36

101 20/55 M5059 Greg Rodiger 538 52 M Wilton CT 23:37 7:36

102 10/28 M1314 Hugo Sykes 547 13 M Weston CT 23:39 7:37

103 24/84 M4049 Jon Stoler 601 42 M Westport CT 23:40 7:37

104 9/42 M1519 Chris Petty 247 15 M Weston CT 23:44 7:39

105 3/67 F4049 Jennifer Goetz 123 44 F Weston CT 23:45 7:39

106 8/27 M3039 Mark Montanaro 218 35 M Weston CT 23:45 7:39

107 4/67 F4049 Kelly Saltzgaber 273 47 F Weston CT 23:49 7:40

108 7/16 M2029 Matthew Oberman 234 22 M Weston CT 23:52 7:41

109 6/42 F3039 Melanie Oberman 235 31 F Weston CT 23:54 7:42

110 7/42 F3039 Jessica Bower 58 33 F Weston CT 23:54 7:42

111 25/84 M4049 Michael Baber 34 45 M Weston CT 23:56 7:43

112 5/67 F4049 Diane Hayes 147 46 F Weston CT 24:01 7:44

113 26/84 M4049 Troy Heath 544 47 M Westport CT 24:01 7:44

114 6/67 F4049 Anne Troxell 552 48 F Weston CT 24:09 7:47

115 Teddy Clough 458 0 M Weston CT 24:12 7:48

116 10/42 M1519 Erik Dammen-Brower 505 16 M Weston CT 24:13 7:48

117 11/28 M1314 Jeremy Mintzer 605 14 M Weston CT 24:14 7:48

118 2/15 M6069 Don Jones 410 60 M Westport CT 24:18 7:50

119 2/16 F1519 Larkin Brown 500 16 F Wilton CT 24:19 7:50

120 27/84 M4049 Doug Narins 588 47 M Weston CT 24:19 7:50

121 7/67 F4049 Monica Rogers 263 47 F Weston CT 24:19 7:50

122 9/27 M3039 Jon Rosen 543 39 M Branford CT 24:19 7:50

123 3/15 M6069 Kevin Lewis 189 61 M Weston CT 24:22 7:51

124 11/42 M1519 Dylan Weiss 330 15 M Weston CT 24:23 7:51

125 8/42 F3039 Angelique Schlosser 604 30 F Weston CT 24:24 7:52

126 12/28 M1314 Will Davies 513 14 M Weston CT 24:29 7:53

127 12/42 M1519 Connor Mulcahey 225 16 M Weston CT 24:29 7:53

128 21/55 M5059 Charles Shapiro 291 53 M Weston CT 24:35 7:55

129 8/67 F4049 Laura Boehmer 56 47 F Westport CT 24:36 7:55

130 3/16 F1519 Olivia Zwick 357 15 F Westport CT 24:38 7:56

131 22/55 M5059 Peter Goldman 125 50 M Weston CT 24:41 7:57

132 8/16 M2029 Christopher Castro 71 23 M Stamford CT 24:42 7:57

133 4/15 M6069 Michael Falkenstein 103 62 M Sandy Hook CT 24:44 7:58

134 9/67 F4049 Kristin Brooks 64 46 F Weston CT 24:46 7:59

135 23/55 M5059 Kevin Korsh 167 51 M Weston CT 24:47 7:59

136 28/84 M4049 Larry Cass 445 46 M Weston CT 24:47 7:59

137 13/42 M1519 Jackson Catalano 72 15 M Weston CT 24:48 7:59

138 29/84 M4049 Evan Merberg 214 47 M Weston CT 24:51 8:00

139 5/15 M6069 Philip Ramsey Merri 215 63 M Weston CT 24:52 8:01

140 24/55 M5059 Steve Flynn 109 58 M Weston CT 24:54 8:01

141 30/84 M4049 Edward Hulina 395 43 M Westport CT 24:55 8:01

142 8/30 M1112 Mitchell Levi 187 12 M Weston CT 24:57 8:02

143 14/42 M1519 Guido Dipre 525 16 M Weston CT 25:01 8:03

144 5/23 F1112 Lauren Lamb 450 12 F Weston CT 25:04 8:04

145 9/30 M1112 Brian Kennedy 476 12 M Weston CT 25:08 8:06

146 10/27 M3039 David Wallace 477 39 M Weston CT 25:09 8:06

147 6/15 M6069 Martin Herbstman 148 65 M Westport CT 25:10 8:06

148 31/84 M4049 Craig Saltzgaber 272 48 M Weston CT 25:11 8:07

149 7/15 M6069 Bruny Germain 117 62 M Weston CT 25:12 8:07

150 9/42 F3039 Diane Benke 44 39 F Westport CT 25:13 8:07

151 32/84 M4049 John Braden 366 47 M Weston CT 25:14 8:08

152 3/35 F5059 Elizabeth Scarborou 278 51 F Weston CT 25:16 8:08

153 33/84 M4049 John Lepore 501 49 M Weston CT 25:17 8:09

154 13/28 M1314 Tyler Dyment 480 14 M Fairfield CT 25:19 8:09

155 10/42 F3039 Eliza Tabacchi 309 37 F Weston CT 25:19 8:09

156 4/16 F1519 Ana Babinec 36 16 F Weston CT 25:20 8:10

157 11/27 M3039 Mike Doolittle 96 37 M Weston CT 25:21 8:10

158 10/67 F4049 Tanya Rubin 268 43 F Weston CT 25:22 8:10

159 11/67 F4049 Cindy Maule 207 46 F Weston CT 25:23 8:10

160 3/19 F2029 Natalya Farsun 104 27 F Stamford CT 25:27 8:12

161 4/35 F5059 Christina Ogren 238 56 F Fairfield CT 25:28 8:12

162 4/16 F1314 Carolyn Morikawa 434 13 F Weston CT 25:34 8:14

163 8/15 M6069 Peter Gordon 127 60 M Weston CT 25:36 8:15

164 11/42 F3039 Kristin Adams 396 38 F Weston CT 25:38 8:15

165 15/42 M1519 Miles Metviner 616 15 M Weston CT 25:38 8:15

166 12/42 F3039 Melaina Marion 419 37 F Weston CT 25:38 8:16

167 34/84 M4049 Mike Zegers 345 46 M Weston CT 25:39 8:16

168 35/84 M4049 John Weiss 327 49 M Weston CT 25:40 8:16

169 25/55 M5059 Jeff Loechner 193 55 M Weston CT 25:45 8:17

170 13/42 F3039 Megan Collins 76 36 F Madison WI 25:46 8:18

171 16/42 M1519 Kevin Macwilliams 599 15 M Weston CT 25:46 8:18

172 10/30 M1112 Ari Romaldini 264 11 M Weston CT 25:49 8:19

173 26/55 M5059 Bo Manning 467 53 M Westport CT 25:50 8:19

174 36/84 M4049 Peter Schaffer 364 47 M Weston CT 25:56 8:21

175 12/67 F4049 Pam Karpen 590 45 F Weston CT 25:58 8:22

176 12/27 M3039 Carl Anderson 714 33 M Weston CT 25:59 8:22

177 27/55 M5059 Jerid O'Connell 503 55 M Westport CT 25:59 8:22

178 5/16 F1314 Charlotte Saltzgabe 271 13 F Weston CT 25:59 8:22

179 4/19 F2029 Sarah Carta 69 24 F Washington DC 26:01 8:23

180 6/23 F1112 Eliza Kleban 383 12 F Weston CT 26:08 8:25

181 17/42 M1519 Matt Keeney 510 18 M Weston CT 26:09 8:25

182 28/55 M5059 Sean Ganley 114 51 M Weston CT 26:10 8:26

183 37/84 M4049 Mike Mello 566 45 M Bethel CT 26:10 8:26

184 9/16 M2029 Ryan Weeks 325 20 M Norwalk CT 26:13 8:27

185 14/28 M1314 Wes Fagan 453 13 M Weston CT 26:15 8:27

186 14/42 F3039 Siobhan Boyle 60 36 F Weston CT 26:15 8:27

187 5/35 F5059 Datsy King 549 50 F Southport CT 26:17 8:28

188 5/19 F2029 Sawyer Schweitzer 478 20 F Weston CT 26:21 8:29

189 5/16 F1519 Zoe Zegers 346 16 F Weston CT 26:22 8:30

190 13/27 M3039 Kevin Cammarata 567 38 M Weston CT 26:24 8:30

191 13/67 F4049 Debbie Merberg 213 46 F Weston CT 26:24 8:30

192 14/67 F4049 Wendy Petty 248 45 F Weston CT 26:26 8:31

193 15/67 F4049 Christina Fedolfi 106 44 F Brunswick ME 26:29 8:32

194 38/84 M4049 Ed Ryan 565 47 M Bethel CT 26:30 8:32

195 16/67 F4049 Maria Gonzalez 498 42 F Norwalk CT 26:32 8:33

196 15/28 M1314 Thomas Krumwiede 168 13 M Weston CT 26:33 8:33

197 39/84 M4049 Chris Purcell 405 49 M Weston CT 26:35 8:34

198 6/35 F5059 Nancy Legow 177 50 F Weston CT 26:37 8:34

199 7/23 F1112 Chloe Dawkins 91 12 F Weston CT 26:40 8:35

200 2/11 M0910 James Goetz 121 9 M Weston CT 26:40 8:35

201 7/35 F5059 Laura Battisti 43 52 F Ridgefield CT 26:41 8:36

202 18/42 M1519 Evan Horowitz 153 16 M Weston CT 26:42 8:36

203 40/84 M4049 Andrew Gibian 451 40 M Ridgefield CT 26:43 8:36

204 29/55 M5059 Rick Belsor 615 52 M Westport CT 26:43 8:36

205 16/28 M1314 James Milne 217 13 M Weston CT 26:44 8:36

206 6/16 F1519 Jojo Korsh 166 17 F Weston CT 26:45 8:37

207 41/84 M4049 Jonathan Davies 515 48 M Weston CT 26:45 8:37

208 42/84 M4049 Charles Fedolfi 105 43 M Brunswick ME 26:48 8:38

209 43/84 M4049 Dave Fleming 107 47 M Weston CT 26:49 8:38

210 44/84 M4049 Alwyn Dawkins 90 47 M Weston CT 26:54 8:40

211 14/27 M3039 Peter Ackley 28 30 M Weston CT 26:54 8:40

212 15/27 M3039 Thor Oliver 240 36 M Ridgefield CT 26:57 8:41

213 8/23 F1112 Daisy Petersen 245 12 F Weston CT 27:01 8:42

214 15/42 F3039 Jennifer Hibbard 150 35 F Bethel CT 27:02 8:42

215 10/16 M2029 Jermaine Walker 324 29 M Stratford CT 27:10 8:45

216 9/15 M6069 Tom Traska 411 60 M Westport CT 27:10 8:45

217 11/30 M1112 Daniel Santa-Maria 423 12 M Weston CT 27:10 8:45

218 30/55 M5059 Michael Pianin 249 53 M Weston CT 27:13 8:46

219 1/6 M7099 Bob Goldblatt 504 71 M New Canaan CT 27:14 8:46

220 16/42 F3039 Sonata Trachtenberg 554 35 F Norwalk CT 27:16 8:47

221 31/55 M5059 Noel O'Connell 237 57 M Pearl River NY 27:21 8:49

222 8/35 F5059 Kelley Douglass 98 53 F Weston CT 27:21 8:49

223 45/84 M4049 Gus Poulopoulos 432 47 M Weston CT 27:22 8:49

224 46/84 M4049 Tom Oconnell 236 47 M Weston CT 27:24 8:49

225 17/67 F4049 Dawn Bolling 591 48 F Norwalk CT 27:24 8:49

226 11/16 M2029 Ben Mason 205 25 M Weston CT 27:25 8:50

227 32/55 M5059 Eugene Babinec 35 51 M Weston CT 27:26 8:50

228 17/42 F3039 Julie Kaufman 161 35 F Weston CT 27:27 8:50

229 47/84 M4049 Peter Maule 209 47 M Weston CT 27:27 8:50

230 18/67 F4049 Carolyne Hynes 155 45 F Weston CT 27:27 8:51

231 12/30 M1112 Matthew Sydney 502 12 M Weston CT 27:27 8:51

232 33/55 M5059 Jon Rogers 261 52 M Weston CT 27:30 8:52

233 19/67 F4049 Susan Young 342 48 F Weston CT 27:33 8:52

234 13/30 M1112 Billy Stark 302 11 M Weston CT 27:34 8:53

235 48/84 M4049 Jonathan Stark 303 49 M Weston CT 27:34 8:53

236 14/30 M1112 Luke Davies 514 11 M Weston CT 27:37 8:54

237 34/55 M5059 Brian Donlon 94 55 M Westport CT 27:38 8:54

238 7/16 F1519 Janine Rupprecht 536 15 F Weston CT 27:39 8:54

239 18/42 F3039 Kristin Roethe-Soba 353 30 F Westport CT 27:46 8:56

240 19/42 F3039 Allison Lisbon 191 38 F Weston CT 27:48 8:57

241 9/35 F5059 Pam Beutler 49 51 F Weston CT 27:50 8:58

242 3/11 M0910 Chase Vincelette 572 9 M Easton CT 27:50 8:58

243 49/84 M4049 Brian Vincelette 573 40 M Easton CT 27:50 8:58

244 35/55 M5059 Michael O'Connor 613 53 M Weston CT 27:51 8:58

245 17/28 M1314 George Goetz 122 13 M Weston CT 27:51 8:58

246 20/67 F4049 Liz Silverman 294 49 F Weston CT 27:52 8:58

247 10/35 F5059 Sandy Lewis 190 56 F Weston CT 28:00 9:01

248 15/30 M1112 John Anderson 30 12 M Weston CT 28:00 9:01

249 8/16 F1519 Danielle Decanio 607 15 F Weston CT 28:00 9:01

250 11/35 F5059 Margaret Buddenhage 360 53 F Weston CT 28:01 9:01

251 16/30 M1112 Bennett Purcell 404 12 M Weston CT 28:01 9:01

252 18/28 M1314 Michael Liebow 378 14 M Weston CT 28:02 9:02

253 21/67 F4049 Ingrid Milne 216 44 F Weston CT 28:07 9:03

254 16/27 M3039 Timothy Nims 232 35 M Fairfield CT 28:10 9:04

255 Gerald Sargent 276 0 M Weston CT 28:11 9:04

256 6/19 F2029 Elizabeth Fleming 587 25 F Weston CT 28:12 9:05

257 6/16 F1314 Anastasia Wigfield 333 13 F Weston CT 28:15 9:06

258 20/42 F3039 Jessica Infurchia 157 30 F Weston CT 28:15 9:06

259 12/35 F5059 Desiree Seaver 283 50 F Netherlands Antill CT 28:17 9:06

260 7/19 F2029 Megan Cebulski 448 24 F Fairfield CT 28:17 9:07

261 36/55 M5059 Bill Bradley 416 50 M Weston CT 28:19 9:07

262 22/67 F4049 Kim Bird 528 47 F Westport CT 28:22 9:08

263 23/67 F4049 Stacy Berman 529 48 F Westport CT 28:22 9:08

264 24/67 F4049 Karen Toner 318 44 F Weston CT 28:23 9:09

265 21/42 F3039 Alexandra Clough 459 39 F Weston CT 28:23 9:09

266 19/28 M1314 Seth Woddhouse 457 14 M Westport CT 28:26 9:10

267 8/19 F2029 Kelly Livingston 192 29 F Norwalk CT 28:30 9:11

268 1/3 F6069 Eileen Berenyi 575 66 F Westport CT 28:30 9:11

269 50/84 M4049 Timothy Kwong 170 45 M Westport CT 28:32 9:11

270 2/3 F6069 Susan Stillman 305 61 F Waccabuc NY 28:35 9:12

271 9/19 F2029 Meagan Gaffney 112 26 F Westport CT 28:36 9:13

272 37/55 M5059 Jake Liebow 377 50 M Weston CT 28:37 9:13

273 25/67 F4049 Lisa Singer 296 45 F Weston CT 28:37 9:13

274 51/84 M4049 Lawrence Cobrin 359 41 M Weston CT 28:39 9:14

275 52/84 M4049 David Gruen 352 46 M Weston CT 28:40 9:14

276 1/8 M0108 Max Weiss 707 8 M Weston CT 28:43 9:15

277 53/84 M4049 Charles Woodhouse 456 49 M Westport CT 28:48 9:17

278 20/28 M1314 Brendan Schoff 279 13 M Weston CT 28:51 9:18

279 9/23 F1112 Zoe Hulina 393 11 F Westport CT 28:53 9:18

280 54/84 M4049 Doug Lovett 196 44 M Weston CT 28:53 9:18

281 55/84 M4049 Mark Hason 141 48 M Weston CT 28:54 9:18

282 26/67 F4049 Derry Blatt 53 45 F Weston CT 28:59 9:20

283 21/28 M1314 Zachary Byer 68 14 M Weston CT 28:59 9:20

284 22/42 F3039 Arielle Wein 326 30 F Norwalk CT 29:01 9:21

285 56/84 M4049 Matthew Byer 67 45 M Weston CT 29:01 9:21

286 38/55 M5059 John Moubayed 223 51 M Weston CT 29:02 9:21

287 27/67 F4049 Lisa Ward Zwick 355 47 F Westport CT 29:03 9:21

288 28/67 F4049 Abigail Squance 437 47 F Weston CT 29:04 9:22

289 57/84 M4049 Matt Garbee 402 45 M Weston CT 29:05 9:22

290 17/27 M3039 Tim Morris 221 35 M Norwalk CT 29:07 9:22

291 18/27 M3039 Sal Guerrera 134 31 M Redding CT 29:07 9:23

292 10/19 F2029 Jillian Guerrera 133 28 F Redding CT 29:08 9:23

293 29/67 F4049 Susan Catalano 73 48 F Weston CT 29:10 9:24

294 7/16 F1314 Jenna Babyak 37 13 F Weston CT 29:11 9:24

295 10/15 M6069 Jeffrey Oberman 233 60 M Weston CT 29:11 9:24

296 39/55 M5059 William Sather 496 50 M Weston CT 29:12 9:24

297 11/15 M6069 Don Seaver 284 64 M Netherlands Antill CT 29:13 9:25

298 58/84 M4049 Brian Donovan 95 44 M Wheeling IL 29:15 9:25

299 59/84 M4049 Erik Pickering 251 43 M Westport CT 29:17 9:26

300 17/30 M1112 David Katz 387 12 M Weston CT 29:18 9:26

301 13/35 F5059 Jane Sklar 598 52 F Weston CT 29:20 9:27

302 14/35 F5059 Sabine Schultz 282 56 F Danbury CT 29:22 9:27

303 4/11 M0910 William Zwick 358 9 M Westport CT 29:30 9:30

304 23/42 F3039 Nancy Barlow 42 39 F Ridgefield CT 29:31 9:30

305 11/19 F2029 Liz Ashley 32 27 F Greenwich CT 29:33 9:31

306 2/6 M7099 Fernando Rincon 373 72 M Stratford CT 29:35 9:32

307 24/42 F3039 Dana Alger 485 37 F Fairfield CT 29:35 9:32

308 25/42 F3039 Molly Morris 220 36 F Norwalk CT 29:35 9:32

309 12/19 F2029 Deborah Brancato 597 29 F Westport CT 29:36 9:32

310 22/28 M1314 James Hastings 143 13 M Weston CT 29:37 9:32

311 18/30 M1112 Jack Braden 367 12 M Weston CT 29:38 9:33

312 26/42 F3039 Kristy Healy 523 31 F Stamford CT 29:39 9:33

313 27/42 F3039 Amy Crawford 582 38 F Fairfield CT 29:39 9:33

314 19/27 M3039 David Gonzalez 126 34 M Trumbull CT 29:41 9:34

315 12/16 M2029 Luis Henriques 610 25 M Bridgeport CT 29:41 9:34

316 40/55 M5059 Ola Zwick 356 51 M Westport CT 29:42 9:34

317 60/84 M4049 George Goetz 120 46 M Weston CT 29:46 9:35

318 19/30 M1112 Owen Tanzer 312 11 M Weston CT 29:47 9:35

319 61/84 M4049 Davidson McCulloh 484 46 M Stamford CT 29:47 9:36

320 15/35 F5059 Mary Ellen Blond 527 50 F Wilton CT 29:54 9:38

321 16/35 F5059 Sather Diane 495 51 F Weston CT 29:57 9:39

322 30/67 F4049 Yvonne D'Aquino 470 42 F Weston CT 30:03 9:41

323 20/27 M3039 Seth Seaver 286 38 M Norwalk CT 30:10 9:43

324 20/30 M1112 Gib Shea 619 11 M Weston CT 30:11 9:43

325 17/35 F5059 Elizabeth Border 57 53 F Weston CT 30:11 9:43

326 18/35 F5059 Lisa Loechner 194 55 F Weston CT 30:12 9:43

327 21/30 M1112 Matuese Babinski 603 12 M Weston CT 30:14 9:44

328 31/67 F4049 Debranne Cingari 75 49 F Weston CT 30:14 9:44

329 10/23 F1112 Alexandra Zwick 354 12 F Westport CT 30:15 9:44

330 32/67 F4049 Ilana Escadon 518 41 F Weston CT 30:16 9:45

331 28/42 F3039 Elisa Brown 519 33 F Weston CT 30:16 9:45

332 5/11 M0910 Oscar Petersen 246 10 M Weston CT 30:19 9:46

333 62/84 M4049 Eric Braun 606 43 M Weston CT 30:23 9:47

334 9/16 F1519 Julia Rogers 262 15 F Weston CT 30:28 9:49

335 29/42 F3039 Kate Davignon 89 30 F Fairfield CT 30:29 9:49

336 63/84 M4049 Scott Wofsy 339 44 M Westport CT 30:30 9:49

337 1/12 F0910 Maya Wofsy 338 9 F Westport CT 30:30 9:49

338 21/27 M3039 Fergal Moore 219 39 M Westport CT 30:33 9:50

339 30/42 F3039 Kate Sullivan 553 32 F Fairfield CT 30:35 9:51

340 12/15 M6069 Larry Rosenblatt 266 60 M Weston CT 30:35 9:51

341 33/67 F4049 Donna Morrison 444 41 F Weston CT 30:35 9:51

342 23/28 M1314 Jack Fleming 108 14 M Weston CT 30:37 9:52

343 11/23 F1112 Taryn Seigel 287 11 F Weston CT 30:41 9:53

344 64/84 M4049 Thomas Seigel 288 43 M Weston CT 30:41 9:53

345 65/84 M4049 Dave Wigfield 574 47 M Weston CT 30:41 9:53

346 66/84 M4049 Micheal Tamburino 564 40 M Bethel CT 30:43 9:53

347 24/28 M1314 Eli Hason 140 13 M Weston CT 30:44 9:54

348 22/27 M3039 Spencer Cooper 427 32 M Weston CT 30:48 9:55

349 41/55 M5059 Todd Letcher 185 56 M Weston CT 30:49 9:55

350 13/15 M6069 Paul Schultz 281 68 M Danbury CT 31:01 9:59

351 19/35 F5059 Susan Nakas 230 58 F Weston CT 31:02 10:00

352 34/67 F4049 Carolyn Pianin 250 48 F Weston CT 31:02 10:00

353 31/42 F3039 Nicole Lehman 178 32 F Weston CT 31:03 10:00

354 23/27 M3039 David Lehman Ii 179 32 M Weston CT 31:03 10:00

355 20/35 F5059 Lisa Brown 618 59 F Westport CT 31:04 10:00

356 8/16 F1314 Julia Schreder 608 13 F Weston CT 31:07 10:01

357 14/15 M6069 Matthew McLaughlin 212 61 M Wilton CT 31:07 10:01

358 22/30 M1112 Charlie Gosnell 129 12 M Weston CT 31:07 10:01

359 42/55 M5059 Dan Clarke 428 54 M Brookfield CT 31:11 10:03

360 67/84 M4049 Jon Achar 26 47 M Weston CT 31:14 10:03

361 23/30 M1112 Oliver Schiff 385 11 M Weston CT 31:16 10:04

362 12/23 F1112 Rachael Buddenhagen 361 12 F Weston CT 31:19 10:05

363 13/16 M2029 Shane Gaffney 113 20 M Westport CT 31:23 10:06

364 9/16 F1314 Caroline Braden 365 14 F Weston CT 31:24 10:07

365 24/30 M1112 Joseph Ferrara 382 12 M Weston CT 31:27 10:08

366 32/42 F3039 Linda Queenan 253 38 F Ridgefield CT 31:28 10:08

367 43/55 M5059 Simon Curtis 88 59 M Weston CT 31:29 10:08

368 25/30 M1112 Daniel Curtis 87 11 M Weston CT 31:29 10:08

369 35/67 F4049 Irine Gibilisco 118 47 F Weston CT 31:31 10:09

370 44/55 M5059 Jeff Sears 546 54 M Weston CT 31:35 10:10

371 26/30 M1112 John Sears 545 11 M Weston CT 31:35 10:10

372 24/27 M3039 Frank Infurchia Jr 158 30 M Weston CT 31:39 10:12

373 33/42 F3039 Heather Frimmer 110 37 F Weston CT 31:41 10:12

374 36/67 F4049 Lyndsay Howard 617 47 F Weston CT 31:51 10:15

375 21/35 F5059 Carolyn Armbrust 31 51 F Weston CT 31:52 10:16

376 34/42 F3039 Toni Genna 116 33 F West Haven CT 31:59 10:18

377 37/67 F4049 Joanne White 332 43 F Stamford CT 31:59 10:18

378 3/3 F6069 Linda Seaver 285 65 F Boston MA 32:06 10:20

379 22/35 F5059 Amy Gross 131 53 F Weston CT 32:09 10:21

380 68/84 M4049 Jerry Pucci 583 47 M Wilton CT 32:10 10:22

381 38/67 F4049 Tina Albright 612 48 F Weston CT 32:10 10:22

382 2/8 M0108 Hayden Bilfield 51 8 M Weston CT 32:21 10:25

383 13/23 F1112 Heather Halpin 138 11 F Weston CT 32:22 10:25

384 14/16 M2029 Steven Walker 569 22 M Bethel CT 32:25 10:26

385 39/67 F4049 Pamela Bilfield 52 42 F Weston CT 32:25 10:26

386 69/84 M4049 Arthur Mintzer 391 47 M Weston CT 32:36 10:30

387 23/35 F5059 Annalise Ferrara 381 56 F Weston CT 32:38 10:31

388 45/55 M5059 Chris Lee 176 51 M Fairfield CT 32:38 10:31

389 3/8 M0108 Duncan Craine 426 8 M Weston CT 32:44 10:33

390 40/67 F4049 Laura Craine 425 42 F Weston CT 32:45 10:33

391 70/84 M4049 Tom Shea 620 44 M Weston CT 32:56 10:36

392 35/42 F3039 April Rademacher 254 39 F Weston CT 33:01 10:38

393 15/16 M2029 John Marrocco 201 21 M Brooklyn NY 33:07 10:40

394 41/67 F4049 Julia Braden 368 47 F Weston CT 33:09 10:41

395 42/67 F4049 Louise Hastings 144 46 F Weston CT 33:10 10:41

396 43/67 F4049 Annie Dino 462 48 F Weston CT 33:10 10:41

397 44/67 F4049 Robin Matthews 463 48 F Bethel CT 33:12 10:41

398 46/55 M5059 John Bailey 38 58 M Riverside CT 33:23 10:45

399 71/84 M4049 Barry Greenberg 421 45 M Weston CT 33:23 10:45

400 10/16 F1519 Halie Saferstein 589 15 F Weston CT 33:38 10:50

401 Bernie Weitzman 685 0 M Weston CT 33:44 10:52

402 10/16 F1314 Danielle Johnston 369 14 F Westport CT 33:46 10:52

403 47/55 M5059 Jeffrey Johnston 370 57 M Westport CT 33:46 10:52

404 72/84 M4049 Michael Lintell 530 42 M Weston CT 33:50 10:54

405 4/8 M0108 Jonathan Lintell 531 8 M Weston CT 33:50 10:54

406 14/23 F1112 Ashley Graichen 429 11 F Weston CT 33:50 10:54

407 73/84 M4049 Dave Graichen 430 40 M Weston CT 33:51 10:54

408 13/19 F2029 Maura Nagurney 446 28 F Norwalk CT 33:53 10:55

409 27/30 M1112 Sam Negrin 593 12 M Weston CT 34:01 10:57

410 28/30 M1112 Alessandro Tartagli 596 12 M Weston CT 34:01 10:57

411 24/35 F5059 Ellen Horowitz 154 56 F Weston CT 34:03 10:58

412 36/42 F3039 Marcie Ames 29 34 F Shelton CT 34:05 10:59

413 14/19 F2029 Josephine Tom 315 28 F Weston CT 34:15 11:02

414 37/42 F3039 Catherine Revzon 260 38 F Weston CT 34:15 11:02

415 25/35 F5059 Cathleen Piscatelli 374 53 F Weston CT 34:22 11:04

416 45/67 F4049 Valerie Randazzo 257 47 F Weston CT 34:31 11:07

417 46/67 F4049 Therese Marrocco 202 49 F Brooklyn NY 34:37 11:09

418 19/42 M1519 James Valenti 321 16 M Weston CT 34:39 11:10

419 3/6 M7099 Jim Stevens 304 79 M Trumbull CT 34:39 11:10

420 74/84 M4049 Steven Valenti 322 48 M Weston CT 34:39 11:10

421 2/12 F0910 Bella Tartaglia 595 10 F Weston CT 34:43 11:11

422 3/12 F0910 Nicole Prackup 594 10 F Weston CT 34:43 11:11

423 16/16 M2029 Patrick Russo 269 21 M Brooklyn NY 34:45 11:11

424 26/35 F5059 Denise Harvey 376 52 F Weston CT 34:48 11:12

425 47/67 F4049 Donna Baker 39 44 F Croton-On-Hudson NY 34:58 11:16

426 48/67 F4049 Debra Pinals 389 43 F Weston CT 35:00 11:16

427 27/35 F5059 Sally Carta 70 57 F Wilton CT 35:04 11:18

428 25/28 M1314 Cameron Edgar 375 13 M Weston CT 35:08 11:19

429 6/11 M0910 Devin Riley 541 9 M Weston CT 35:08 11:19

430 38/42 F3039 Leslie Wallace 506 37 F Weston CT 35:09 11:19

431 7/11 M0910 Stefano Guerra 401 10 M Weston CT 35:17 11:22

432 39/42 F3039 Kara Swezey 308 31 F Monroe CT 35:21 11:23

433 48/55 M5059 Michael Otworth 713 51 M Weston CT 35:27 11:25

434 49/55 M5059 John Hursh 398 58 M Weston CT 35:27 11:25

435 11/16 F1519 Grace Mattison 206 16 F Weston CT 35:30 11:26

436 12/16 F1519 Emma Halper 136 16 F Weston CT 35:30 11:26

437 11/16 F1314 Isabel Geelan 408 13 F Westport CT 35:32 11:27

438 Ellyn Weitzman 686 0 F Weston CT 35:41 11:29

439 28/35 F5059 Jeanie Loeb 433 52 F Weston CT 35:44 11:31

440 26/28 M1314 Nathaniel Jacobson 524 13 M Weston CT 35:47 11:31

441 50/55 M5059 Mark Costello 80 54 M Weston CT 35:49 11:32

442 5/8 M0108 William Riley 540 8 M Weston CT 35:57 11:34

443 75/84 M4049 Michael Riley 542 41 M Weston CT 36:00 11:36

444 15/23 F1112 Layla Wofsy 337 11 F Westport CT 36:04 11:37

445 49/67 F4049 Hallie Wofsy 336 42 F Westport CT 36:08 11:38

446 76/84 M4049 Daniel Geelan 406 49 M Westport CT 36:15 11:41

447 15/19 F2029 Cindy Quiroa 609 24 F Port Chester NY 36:19 11:42

448 4/12 F0910 Madeline Clough 460 9 F Weston CT 36:19 11:42

449 12/16 F1314 Alexa Resnick 472 13 F Weston CT 36:23 11:43

450 16/23 F1112 Holly Debarger 560 11 F Weston CT 36:25 11:44

451 50/67 F4049 Maureen Johnson 409 48 F Weston CT 36:27 11:44

452 16/19 F2029 Caroline Krchnavy 482 20 F Monroe CT 36:28 11:44

453 51/55 M5059 Tommy Suden 307 57 M Milford CT 36:30 11:45

454 13/16 F1314 Isabel Connelly 78 13 F Weston CT 36:35 11:47

455 14/16 F1314 Charlotte Cenatiemp 74 13 F Weston CT 36:38 11:48

456 15/16 F1314 Hannah Gluck 440 14 F Weston CT 36:38 11:48

457 13/16 F1519 Clare Murray 229 15 F Weston CT 36:38 11:48

458 14/16 F1519 Meredith Gosnell 130 15 F Weston CT 36:39 11:48

459 51/67 F4049 Terry Zingaro 347 43 F Westport CT 36:39 11:48

460 52/55 M5059 Christopher Kwong 171 53 M Southport CT 36:40 11:49

461 16/16 F1314 Gracie Smith 299 13 F Weston CT 36:52 11:52

462 8/11 M0910 Benjamin Cruz 85 9 M Bethel CT 36:52 11:52

463 77/84 M4049 Lawrence Cruz 86 47 M Bethel CT 36:53 11:53

464 5/12 F0910 Caiti Levin 188 10 F Weston CT 36:53 11:53

465 17/23 F1112 Berry Phillips 384 12 F Weston CT 36:54 11:53

466 18/23 F1112 Lily Berkin 586 12 F Weston CT 37:01 11:55

467 78/84 M4049 Michael Berkin 585 47 M Weston CT 37:01 11:55

468 Eileen Poulopoulos 443 0 F Weston CT 37:07 11:57

469 29/30 M1112 Michael Otworth 611 11 M Weston CT 37:14 11:59

470 20/42 M1519 Justin Schaffer 363 17 M Weston CT 37:14 11:59

471 21/42 M1519 Justin Wrynn 570 15 M Weston CT 37:14 11:59

472 22/42 M1519 Zach Cannon 509 18 M Weston CT 37:14 11:59

473 23/42 M1519 Austin Gobar 499 18 M Weston CT 37:14 11:59

474 24/42 M1519 Ryan Savage 277 18 M Weston CT 37:14 11:59

475 25/42 M1519 Michael Smith 447 16 M Weston CT 37:14 11:59

476 26/42 M1519 Jack Hamilton 507 17 M Weston CT 37:14 12:00

477 27/42 M1519 Jon Buddenhagen 511 15 M Weston CT 37:14 12:00

478 28/42 M1519 David Lachs 563 16 M Weston CT 37:15 12:00

479 29/42 M1519 Alex Crowell 578 15 M Weston CT 37:15 12:00

480 30/42 M1519 Thomas McGlone 211 16 M Weston CT 37:15 12:00

481 31/42 M1519 Michael Santa-Maria 424 15 M Weston CT 37:15 12:00

482 32/42 M1519 Peter Lummis 197 15 M Weston CT 37:15 12:00

483 33/42 M1519 Blake Wertlieb 331 15 M Weston CT 37:15 12:00

484 27/28 M1314 Jackson Siff 561 14 M Weston CT 37:15 12:00

485 34/42 M1519 Richie Miller 481 17 M Weston CT 37:15 12:00

486 35/42 M1519 Adrian Gutkowski 571 15 M Weston CT 37:15 12:00

487 36/42 M1519 Jordan Schaffer 362 15 M Weston CT 37:15 12:00

488 37/42 M1519 Michael Riley 539 15 M Weston CT 37:16 12:00

489 38/42 M1519 Samuel Panton 492 15 M Bridgeport CT 37:16 12:00

490 39/42 M1519 Peter Gardell 562 15 M Weston CT 37:16 12:00

491 40/42 M1519 Steven Gorkin 551 16 M Weston CT 37:16 12:00

492 41/42 M1519 Jimmy Brasco 61 17 M Weston CT 37:16 12:00

493 25/27 M3039 Joe Lato 559 36 M Beacon Falls CT 37:16 12:00

494 42/42 M1519 Cole Jonsson 159 15 M Weston CT 37:17 12:00

495 19/23 F1112 Sophia Moubayed 224 12 F Weston CT 37:17 12:00

496 52/67 F4049 Martha Mintzer 392 47 F Weston CT 37:18 12:01

497 15/16 F1519 Taylor Leo 183 16 F Weston CT 37:43 12:09

498 53/67 F4049 Jennifer Hankla 139 41 F Danbury CT 37:45 12:09

499 9/11 M0910 Connor Leo 181 9 M Weston CT 37:45 12:09

500 40/42 F3039 Hadley Spagna 300 34 F Fairfield CT 37:53 12:12

501 4/6 M7099 Les Kurian 169 70 M Poundridge NY 37:55 12:12

502 53/55 M5059 John Hoctor 490 51 M Stamford CT 37:57 12:13

503 79/84 M4049 John Reilly 259 45 M Weston CT 38:38 12:27

504 15/15 M6069 Jon Krchnavy 520 61 M Monroe CT 38:41 12:28

505 54/55 M5059 James Murray 526 51 M Weston CT 38:58 12:33

506 20/23 F1112 Sydney Lamb 483 12 F Weston CT 39:32 12:44

507 80/84 M4049 David Hack 683 40 M Weston CT 39:34 12:44

508 6/8 M0108 Caleb Hack 684 7 M Weston CT 39:34 12:44

509 17/19 F2029 Carolyn Vaccaro 422 23 F Weston CT 39:45 12:48

510 6/12 F0910 Caroline Gluck 439 9 F Weston CT 39:48 12:49

511 54/67 F4049 Hermione Gluck 442 44 F Weston CT 39:55 12:51

512 41/42 F3039 Jennifer Skor 298 36 F Weston CT 39:56 12:52

513 1/2 F0108 Jessica Bailey 534 8 F Weston CT 40:10 12:56

514 29/35 F5059 Beth Niewenhous 231 52 F Weston CT 40:21 13:00

515 7/8 M0108 Jack Vacca 372 8 M Weston CT 40:26 13:01

516 26/27 M3039 Christian Bailey 535 39 M Weston CT 40:28 13:02

517 7/12 F0910 Anabel Sollinger 602 9 F Weston CT 40:28 13:02

518 81/84 M4049 Eric Vacca 371 49 M Weston CT 40:28 13:02

519 55/67 F4049 Alexis Haakonsen 135 40 F Trumbull CT 40:28 13:02

520 28/28 M1314 Alex Leo 180 13 M Weston CT 40:41 13:06

521 10/11 M0910 Tobias Squance 438 10 M Weston CT 40:43 13:07

522 Tom Gionis 687 0 M 40:55 13:10

523 8/12 F0910 Georgia Matousek 412 10 F Weston CT 41:16 13:17

524 9/12 F0910 Mason Hastings 146 10 F Weston CT 41:17 13:18

525 56/67 F4049 Carrie Writtenstein 488 48 F Weston CT 41:19 13:18

526 10/12 F0910 Charlotte Glick 379 10 F Weston CT 41:24 13:20

527 82/84 M4049 Bill Gluck 441 46 M Weston CT 41:58 13:31

528 21/23 F1112 Sofia Randazzo 256 11 F Weston CT 42:08 13:34

529 2/2 F0108 Maeve O'Connell 614 8 F Pearl River NY 42:38 13:44

530 57/67 F4049 Kelly Redcay 258 45 F Weston CT 43:21 13:57

531 55/55 M5059 Brendan Shanahan 289 50 M Weston CT 43:54 14:08

532 30/30 M1112 Robert Lamb 556 11 M Weston CT 45:32 14:40

533 58/67 F4049 Nancy Kirwan 164 42 F Weston CT 45:45 14:44

534 59/67 F4049 Maria Dempsey 452 48 F Weston CT 45:47 14:45

535 30/35 F5059 Hildy Feverbach 454 55 F Weston CT 45:48 14:45

536 60/67 F4049 Susan Byer 66 45 F Weston CT 45:56 14:47

537 1/1 F7099 Helene Glass 119 70 F St. Louis MO 45:56 14:48

538 5/6 M7099 Jack Herz 491 73 M Weston CT 46:01 14:49

539 16/16 F1519 Renata Russo 270 17 F Brooklyn NY 46:09 14:52

540 18/19 F2029 Jeanette Marrocco 200 21 F Brooklyn NY 46:09 14:52

541 83/84 M4049 Joesph Leo 182 47 M Weston CT 46:15 14:54

542 61/67 F4049 Jill Leo 184 47 F Weston CT 46:15 14:54

543 62/67 F4049 Amy Weisman 474 40 F Weston CT 48:08 15:30

544 63/67 F4049 Lorin Blitzer 54 46 F Weston CT 48:25 15:35

545 64/67 F4049 Beverly Resnick 471 48 F Weston CT 48:25 15:35

546 65/67 F4049 Sheila Koehlor 494 41 F Weston CT 48:54 15:45

547 84/84 M4049 Marc Blitzer 55 46 M Weston CT 48:56 15:45

548 27/27 M3039 Tom Koehler 455 36 M Baltimore MD 48:59 15:46

549 6/6 M7099 Ron Osterberg 241 76 M Bridgeport CT 49:06 15:49

550 66/67 F4049 Lori Hammer 579 49 F Westport CT 49:31 15:56

551 31/35 F5059 Deborah Lynn Costel 79 53 F Weston CT 49:31 15:57

552 22/23 F1112 Avery Roche 466 12 F Weston CT 50:43 16:20

553 23/23 F1112 Lily Mathias 464 12 F Weston CT 50:44 16:20

554 11/12 F0910 Abby Tanzer 310 9 F Weston CT 51:00 16:25

555 12/12 F0910 Tatum Kennedy 475 9 F Weston CT 51:00 16:25

556 42/42 F3039 Tara Tanzer 313 39 F Weston CT 51:18 16:31

557 32/35 F5059 Beth Berkowitz 555 50 F Weston CT 52:51 17:01

558 8/8 M0108 Fabian Guerra 400 6 M Weston CT 52:53 17:02

559 67/67 F4049 Patricia Guerra 399 44 F Weston CT 52:56 17:03

560 33/35 F5059 Joni Krchnavy 522 55 F Monroe CT 53:11 17:07

561 34/35 F5059 Sandra Rothenberg 267 55 F Weston CT 53:38 17:16

562 35/35 F5059 Susan Most Armstron 469 58 F Weston CT 53:38 17:16

563 11/11 M0910 Walsh Geelan 407 10 M Westport CT 54:10 17:27

564 19/19 F2029 Mary Ellen Costello 82 21 F Weston CT 56:14 18:06

************* MALE **** OVERALL WINNER FOLLOWED BY AGE GROUPS **************************

Place Name Age City St Time

===== =================== === =============== == =======

 

1 Bryan Kovalsky 33 Ridgefield CT 16:06

 

2 Stephen Vento 19 Weston CT 16:18

 

3 Clint Corso 15 Ridgefield CT 18:01

***************************************************************

 

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 8

 

 

 

Place Name Age City St Time

===== =================== === ================== == =======

1 Max Weiss 8 Weston CT 28:43

2 Hayden Bilfield 8 Weston CT 32:21

3 Duncan Craine 8 Weston CT 32:44

***************************************************************

MALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 10

Place Name Age City St Time

===== =================== === ================== == =======

1 Patrick Maule 10 Weston CT 23:20

2 James Goetz 9 Weston CT 26:40

3 Chase Vincelette 9 Easton CT 27:50

***************************************************************

MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 12

Place Name Age City St Time

===== =================== === ================== == =======

1 Matthew Couch 11 Weston CT 22:10

2 Connor Morikawa 11 Weston CT 22:36

3 Oscar Matousek 12 Weston CT 22:50

***************************************************************

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 14

 

Place Name Age City St Time

===== =================== === ================== == =======

1 Stefan Garbee 13 Weston CT 19:16

2 Henry Tracey 14 Weston CT 20:51

3 Clayton Morikawa 14 Weston CT 21:47

***************************************************************

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

 

Place Name Age City St Time

===== =================== === ================== == =======

1 Alex Sydney 15 Weston CT 18:52

2 Alec Bernard 19 Westport CT 18:57

3 Charlie Rodiger 15 Wilton CT 20:26

***************************************************************

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29

Place Name Age City St Time

===== =================== === ================== == =======

1 Graham Beutler 20 Weston CT 19:54

2 Stephen Barber 22 Weston CT 20:21

3 Josh Thornton 27 Norwalk CT 20:29

***************************************************************

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39

 

Place Name Age City St Time

===== =================== === ================== == =======

1 Neal Clemens 39 Weston CT 19:16

2 Jamie Horowitz 35 Weston CT 21:20

3 Peter Bower 35 Weston CT 21:57

***************************************************************

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49

Place Name Age City St Time

===== =================== === ================== == =======

1 Danny Tateo 47 Armonk NY 18:03

2 Kevin Tanzer 41 Weston CT 19:00

3 David Allen 42 Westport CT 19:35

***************************************************************

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59

Place Name Age City St Time

===== =================== === ================== == =======

1 Doug Scarth 53 Reddiing CT 18:17

2 David Ames 51 Weston CT 19:46

3 John Whitfield 51 Ny NY 20:12

***************************************************************

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69

Place Name Age City St Time

===== =================== === ================== == =======

1 Salvatore Mulia 64 Westport CT 22:41

2 Don Jones 60 Westport CT 24:18

3 Kevin Lewis 61 Weston CT 24:22

***************************************************************

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99

 

Place Name Age City St Time

===== =================== === ================== == =======

1 Bob Goldblatt 71 New Canaan CT 27:14

2 Fernando Rincon 72 Stratford CT 29:35

3 Jim Stevens 79 Trumbull CT 34:39

************** FEMALE **** OVERALL WINNER FOLLOWED BY AGE GROUPS **************************

Place Name Age City St Time

===== =================== === =============== == =======

1 Meredith Anand 33 Easton CT 18:39

 

2 Kiersten Daly 14 Weston CT 21:03

 

3 Erin Wilson 30 Old Greenwich CT 21:06

***************************************************************

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 8

Place Name Age City St Time

===== =================== === ================== == =======

1 Jessica Bailey 8 Weston CT 40:10

2 Maeve O'Connell 8 Pearl River NY 42:38

***************************************************************

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 10

 

Place Name Age City St Time

===== =================== === ================== == =======

1 Maya Wofsy 9 Westport CT 30:30

2 Bella Tartaglia 10 Weston CT 34:43

3 Nicole Prackup 10 Weston CT 34:43

***************************************************************

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 12

 

Place Name Age City St Time

===== =================== === ================== == =======

1 Siera Daly 11 Weston CT 22:16

2 Susie Martin 12 Westport CT 22:17

3 Kathleen Murphy 12 Weston CT 22:26

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 14

 

Place Name Age City St Time

===== =================== === ================== == =======

1 Andi Rosenblatt 14 Weston CT 21:14

2 Claire Kerns 14 Weston CT 22:07

3 Carolyn Morikawa 13 Weston CT 25:34

***************************************************************

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

Place Name Age City St Time

===== =================== === ================== == =======

1 Casey Weiss 18 Weston CT 23:30

2 Larkin Brown 16 Wilton CT 24:19

3 Olivia Zwick 15 Westport CT 24:38

***************************************************************

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29

Place Name Age City St Time

===== =================== === ================== == =======

1 Annalise Balouskus 25 Fairfield CT 22:17

2 Anne Martin 20 Weston CT 23:12

3 Natalya Farsun 27 Stamford CT 25:27

***************************************************************

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39

 

Place Name Age City St Time

===== =================== === ================== == =======

1 Sara Fucci 31 Stamford CT 21:22

2 Kristin Partenza 34 Wilton CT 22:55

3 Melanie Oliver 37 Ridgefield CT 23:03

***************************************************************

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49

 

Place Name Age City St Time

===== =================== === ================== == =======

1 Lynn Garbee 44 Weston CT 22:02

2 Christine Shanahan 44 Weston CT 22:55

3 Jennifer Goetz 44 Weston CT 23:45

***************************************************************

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59

Place Name Age City St Time

===== =================== === ================== == =======

1 Terry Bernard 51 Westport CT 22:33

2 Susan Gold 57 Fairfield CT 23:34

3 Elizabeth Scarborou 51 Weston CT 25:16

***************************************************************

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69

Place Name Age City St Time

===== =================== === ================== == =======

1 Eileen Berenyi 66 Westport CT 28:30

2 Susan Stillman 61 Waccabuc NY 28:35

3 Linda Seaver 65 Boston MA 32:06

***************************************************************

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99

 

Place Name Age City St Time

===== =================== === ================== == =======

1 Helene Glass 70 St. Louis MO 45:56

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com