HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Barkhamsted River Run
Barkhamsted, CT - 5K

May 11, 2012

Timing & Results by:
Peterr Hawley


Plc    Time    Bib        Name        M/F   Ag    Div       Town        St
1 18:28 65 Matthew Mona M 15-18 1/1 Barkhamsted CT
2 19:59 132 Zoltan Rigo M 30-39 1/2 Berlin CT
3 20:19 137 Rick Tillotson M 50-59 1/8 Colebrook CT
4 20:26 119 Jeffrey Schumacher M 12-14 1/6 Colebrook CT
5 20:29 68 Michael Mangini M 40-49 1/18 New Hartford CT
6 20:50 94 Chris Collins M 30-39 2/2 Norfolk CT
7 20:53 63 Joshua Mangini M 11&un 1/16 New Hartford CT
8 20:58 115 Mark Rebillard M 50-59 2/8 West Hartland CT
9 21:49 91 Molly Troy F 19-29 1/4 Suffield CT
10 21:55 103 Joan Makowski F 40-49 1/21 West Hartland CT
11 22:02 120 Jesse Schumacher M 11&un 2/16 Colebrook CT
12 22:08 16 Alex Beauchene M 11&un 3/16 Barkhamsted CT
13 22:19 77 Paul Atkinson M 60-69 1/4 Norfolk CT
14 22:29 62 Christopher Mangin M 12-14 2/6 New Hartford CT
15 23:02 141 Ryan Lopoinde M 19-29 1/3 Harwinton CT
16 23:24 59 Doug Woods M 40-49 2/18 Windsor CT
17 23:28 134 Mark Laudati M 50-59 3/8 Winsted CT
18 23:45 114 Andrew Ransom M 19-29 2/3 Barkhamsted CT
19 23:49 99 Paul Rabenold M 60-69 2/4 Avon CT
20 24:01 48 Eric Landi M 40-49 3/18 Barkhamsted CT
21 24:38 133 Anna Dubiel F 30-39 1/12 Rocky Hill CT
22 24:45 28 Will Wysocki M 11&un 4/16 Barkhamsted CT
23 25:08 13 Fred Hudak M 60-69 3/4 Torrington CT
24 25:27 121 Tyler Schumacher M 11&un 5/16 Colebrook CT
25 25:36 85 Cealia Raimundi F 30-39 2/12 Barkhamsted CT
26 25:41 46 Christopher Brown M 12-14 3/6 New Hartford CT
27 25:48 36 Christopher Labbe M 40-49 4/18 Barkhamsted CT
28 25:54 75 Kate Johnson F 50-59 1/11 Norfolk CT
29 26:00 111 Joe Valaitas M 40-49 5/18 Canton CT
30 26:03 109 Christine Benz F 40-49 2/21 New Hartford CT
31 26:04 110 George Beichmaier M Maitenbeth GE
32 26:21 58 Justin Lucas M 11&un 6/16 Barkhamsted CT
33 26:25 9 Courtney Hoxie F 15-18 1/1 Winsted CT
34 26:52 108 Tara Sundie F 30-39 3/12 Winsted CT
35 27:23 97 Laurie Von Schmidt F 50-59 2/11 Barkhamsted CT
36 27:27 131 Erica Gonzalez F 30-39 4/12 Wilbraham MA
37 27:51 78 Jack Kaszas M 12-14 4/6 Barkhamsted CT
38 27:54 72 Don Sliby M 40-49 6/18 New Hartford CT
39 27:55 136 Trevor Kolbusz M 11&un 7/16 Barkhamsted CT
40 27:59 122 Jesse Miller M 19-29 3/3 Winsted CT
41 28:06 102 Bethany Makowski F 12-14 1/5 West Hartland CT
42 28:08 5 Amy Sharon F 30-39 5/12 Barkhamsted CT
43 28:09 42 Aaron Lefkowski M 40-49 7/18 Barkhamsted CT
44 28:11 43 Marlene Nickerson F 50-59 3/11 Torrington CT
45 28:14 69 Christopher Hoyt M 12-14 5/6 Salisbury CT
46 28:15 15 Derek Fantano M 11&un 8/16 Barkhamsted CT
47 28:19 117 Krsiten Plocki F 40-49 3/21 East Granby CT
48 28:21 118 Dan Plocki M 40-49 8/18 East Granby CT
49 28:37 20 Matthew Henrickson M 11&un 9/16 Barkhamsted CT
50 28:43 40 Rich Denver M 40-49 9/18 Barkhamsted CT
51 28:50 22 Anna Henrickson F 40-49 4/21 Barkhamsted CT
52 28:53 113 Todd Ransom M 40-49 10/18 Barkhamsted CT
53 28:54 92 Heather Mogieluick F 40-49 5/21 Barkhamsted CT
54 29:22 107 Bryan Sundie F 30-39 6/12 Winsted CT
55 29:22 88 Colli Smith F 12-14 2/5 Barkhamsted CT
56 29:23 87 Mark Smith M 50-59 4/8 Barkhamsted CT
57 29:24 126 Kaci Seibert F 19-29 2/4 Barkhamsted CT
58 29:25 45 Charles Fidlar M 70&up 1/3 Norfolk CT
59 29:33 6 Dan Rebillard M 50-59 5/8 Winsted CT
60 29:37 47 Bob Brown M 50-59 6/8 New Hartford CT
61 29:38 135 Laura Galvin F 40-49 6/21 Watertown CT
62 29:49 93 Sara DeMartino F 40-49 7/21 Granby CT
63 29:54 57 Sarah Lucas F 12-14 3/5 Barkhamsted CT
64 29:57 138 Melanie Siollack F 30-39 7/12 New Hartford CT
65 30:04 112 Rick Wysocki M 40-49 11/18 Barkhamsted CT
66 30:23 27 Mady Hill F 50-59 4/11 New Hartford CT
67 30:24 10 Nichole Hoxie F 19-29 3/4 Winsted CT
68 30:26 90 Mehali Kasimis M 12-14 6/6 Ashley Falls MA
69 30:28 76 Craig Farr M 40-49 12/18 Barkhamsted CT
70 30:31 101 Jeffrey Makowski M 11&un 10/16 West Hartland CT
71 30:33 32 Brandon North M 11&un 11/16 Barkhamsted CT
72 30:35 79 Trey Neumann M 11&un 12/16 Barkhamsted CT
73 30:45 3 Amy Reina F 30-39 8/12 Barkhamsted CT
74 31:00 23 Ann Ware F 40-49 8/21 Barkhamsted CT
75 31:05 24 Abigail Ware F 11&un 1/13 Barkhamsted CT
76 31:13 25 Christine Sullivan F 40-49 9/21 Riverton CT
77 31:32 51 Mark Dyndiuk M 11&un 13/16 Barkhamsted CT
78 31:41 61 Rachel McKeeman F 30-39 9/12 Canton CT
79 32:00 41 Jeffrey Leighton M 60-69 4/4 New Hartford CT
80 32:02 130 Molly Read F 50-59 5/11 Barkhamsted CT
81 32:35 35 Jim Amenta M 40-49 13/18 Torrington CT
82 32:39 116 Patty Tuller F 50-59 6/11 Barkhamsted CT
83 32:58 127 Andre Roy M 40-49 14/18 Barkhamsted CT
84 32:59 18 Pam Welles F 50-59 7/11 Barkhamsted CT
85 33:22 38 Lily Denver F 11&un 2/13 Barkhamsted CT
86 33:23 95 Matthew Dacy M 11&un 14/16 Simsbury CT
87 33:25 96 Dennis Dacey M 40-49 15/18 Simsbury CT
88 34:04 125 Kaera Barrows F 11&un 3/13 Simsbury CT
89 34:27 64 Sherry Courtemanch F 40-49 10/21 Riverton CT
90 34:40 74 Tom Palmer M 70&up 2/3 Riverton CT
91 35:11 100 Lauren Vacila F 12-14 4/5 Barkhamsted CT
92 36:10 84 Pam Baste Anello F 60-69 1/2 Barkhamsted CT
93 36:14 14 Jennifer Fantano F 40-49 11/21 Barkhamsted CT
94 36:23 4 Michelle Derochick F 30-39 10/12 Barkhamsted CT
95 37:00 66 Emma Lavery F 11&un 4/13 Barkhamsted CT
96 37:02 1 Sky Wootton F 11&un 5/13 Barkhamsted CT
97 37:04 67 Jenner Lavery F 30-39 11/12 Barkhamsted CT
98 37:07 104 Jana Sanden F 11&un 6/13 Barkhamsted CT
99 37:14 50 Anna Landi F 11&un 7/13 Barkhamsted CT
100 37:18 80 Nicole Lodovico F 11&un 8/13 Barkhamsted CT
101 37:55 81 Robin Mitchell F 40-49 12/21 CT
102 38:13 82 Marlene Motteau F 40-49 13/21 Thomaston CT
103 38:57 19 Julia Henrickson F 11&un 9/13 Barkhamsted CT
104 38:59 21 Larry Henrickson M 40-49 16/18 Barkhamsted CT
105 39:27 124 Johshua Barrows M 11&un 15/16 Simsbury CT
106 39:29 123 Meredith Barrows F 40-49 14/21 Simsbury CT
107 40:14 37 Laurel Denver F 11&un 10/13 Barkhamsted CT
108 40:15 39 Shannon Denver F 30-39 12/12 Barkhamsted CT
109 41:44 8 Cheryl Holtham-Hav F 50-59 8/11 Barkhamsted CT
110 41:56 73 Renee Sliby F 40-49 15/21 New Hartford CT
111 42:01 105 Stephanie Green F 40-49 16/21 Barkhamsted CT
112 42:20 17 Ashli Hoxie F 19-29 4/4 Winsted CT
113 43:46 60 Linda Pagano F 40-49 17/21 Torrington CT
114 44:11 33 Megan North F 11&un 11/13 Barkhamsted CT
115 44:26 30 Shannon North F 40-49 18/21 Barkhamsted CT
116 44:34 49 Linda Landi F 40-49 19/21 Barkhamsted CT
117 45:40 106 Donna Pasqualucci F 50-59 9/11
118 45:49 89 Edward Regner M 70&up 3/3 Barkhamsted CT
119 48:50 26 Randy Hill M 50-59 7/8 New Hartford CT
120 50:12 55 Autumn Althen F 12-14 5/5 Barkhamsted CT
121 50:15 52 Lindsay Dyndiuk F 11&un 12/13 Barkhamsted CT
122 50:22 83 Lillian Beeman F 11&un 13/13 Barkhamsted CT
123 50:51 129 Rick Masselle M 50-59 8/8 Riverton CT
124 50:52 86 Carmen Smith F 40-49 20/21 Barkhamsted CT
125 50:53 128 Lynda Masselle F 50-59 10/11 Riverton CT
126 52:07 54 Adam Althen M 11&un 16/16 Barkhamsted CT
127 52:10 56 David Althen M 40-49 17/18 Barkhamsted CT
128 54:59 7 Vicki Rebillard F 50-59 11/11 Winsted CT
129 56:15 71 John Kuzmech M 40-49 18/18 Sandisfield MA
130 56:18 70 Elizabeth Kuzmech F 40-49 21/21 Sandisfield MA
131 1:00:45 53 Philimena Lataif F 60-69 2/2 New Hartford CT

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com