HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Chilly Chili 5K
January 1, 2013 - 5K
Orange, CT

OVERALL WINNERS

Matt Klein, Trumbull, CT - 16:08
Liz Gottlieb, San Rafael, CA - 19:00

Mens Winner womens winner

Timing & Results by:
hitektime.jpg


LOCATION
High Plains
Comm Center
WEATHER
36 Degrees
Cloudy/Windy

Overall Finish List


    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
       1    Matt Klein                        Trumbull  CT            1    18   M   ***** 16-19      16:08    5:12/M             
       2    Calvin Park                       Trumbull  CT          521    17   M       1 16-19      17:12    5:33/M             
       3    Matt Santillo                     New Haven  CT           5    38   M       1 30-39      17:36    5:41/M             
       4    Jon Fearnley                      Simsbury  CT          595    45   M       1 40-49      17:54    5:46/M             
       5    George Buchanan                   Shelton  CT           421    54   M       1 50-54      18:00    5:48/M             
       6    Daniel Thiery                     Stratford  CT         450    39   M       2 30-39      18:07    5:51/M             
       7    Travis Wooten                     Riverhead  NY           9    16   M       2 16-19      18:08    5:51/M             
       8    Max Debroff                       Trumbull  CT          549    19   M       3 16-19      18:14    5:53/M             
       9    Wantuil Souza                     Bridgeport  CT        465    45   M       2 40-49      18:33    5:59/M             
      10    Kyle Beaudette                    Orange  CT            372    14   M       1 13-15      18:49    6:04/M             
      11    Shea Shapiro                      Trumbull  CT          647    29   M       1 20-29      18:58    6:07/M             
      12    Liz Gottlieb                      San Rafael  CA        625    37   F   ***** 30-39      19:00    6:08/M             
      13    Jason Conforte                    Northford  CT         588    17   M       4 16-19      19:02    6:08/M             
      14    Frank Tiroletto                   Orange  CT            449    52   M       2 50-54      19:10    6:11/M             
      15    Frank Sweeney                     Orange  CT            407    19   M       5 16-19      19:13    6:12/M             
      16    Alex Bibbey                       New Haven,  CT        659    27   M       2 20-29      19:21    6:15/M             
      17    Paul Moyse                        Monroe  CT            585    59   M       1 55-59      19:33    6:18/M             
      18    Kyle Storck                       Trumbull  CT          285    23   M       3 20-29      19:35    6:19/M             
      19    Kelsey Grimmer                    Shelton  CT           413    19   F       1 16-19      19:39    6:20/M             
      20    Emad Haerizadeh                   Orange  CT              4    59   M       2 55-59      19:45    6:22/M             
      21    Wesley Oliveira                   Bridgeport  CT        464    45   M       3 40-49      19:47    6:23/M             
      22    Dave Butler                       North Haven  CT       491    45   M       4 40-49      19:49    6:24/M             
      23    Gary Heslin                       Plainville  CT        573    57   M       3 55-59      19:52    6:25/M             
      24    Christopher Granucci              Wallingford  CT       583    24   M       4 20-29      19:54    6:25/M             
      25    Thomas Clark                      Seymour  CT           155    47   M       5 40-49      19:56    6:26/M             
      26    Zoltan Rigo                       Berlin  CT            612    29   M       5 20-29      19:57    6:26/M             
      27    Stephen Sappo                     Woodbridge  CT        197    16   M       6 16-19      19:58    6:26/M             
      28    Dustin Heslin                     Plainville  CT        576    26   M       6 20-29      20:04    6:28/M             
      29    Jay Sattler                       Bristol  CT           199    43   M       6 40-49      20:05    6:29/M             
      30    John Sand                         Redding  CT            33    15   M       2 13-15      20:11    6:31/M             
      31    Stephen Cuddy                     Cheshire  CT           79    52   M       3 50-54      20:17    6:33/M             
      32    Tim Gervais                       Hamden  CT            542    24   M       7 20-29      20:19    6:33/M             
      33    Colleen Beirne                    Milford  CT           159    43   F       1 40-49      20:19    6:33/M             
      34    Bill Hunter                       Fairfield  CT         425    51   M       4 50-54      20:39    6:40/M             
      35    Peggy Labiuk                      Victoria  BC          362    53   F       1 50-54      20:43    6:41/M             
      36    Kristine Lynch                    Salt Lake City  UT    592    30   F       1 30-39      20:51    6:44/M             
      37    Gary Titus Jr                     Oakville  CT          111    35   M       3 30-39      20:55    6:45/M             
      38    Michael Therrien                  Watertown  CT         123    19   F       2 16-19      20:56    6:45/M             
      39    James Yevich                      Shelton  CT           409    42   M       7 40-49      21:00    6:46/M             
      40    Brian Fidler                      West Haven  CT          6    42   M       8 40-49      21:04    6:48/M             
      41    Timothy Beach                     Prospect  CT          299    52   M       5 50-54      21:07    6:49/M             
      42    Anthony Chowanec                  Bridgeport  CT        530    25   M       8 20-29      21:07    6:49/M             
      43    Thomas Fatone                     Shelton  CT           211    44   M       9 40-49      21:09    6:49/M             
      44    Mike Zannis                       Milford  CT           386    11   M       1  2-12      21:14    6:51/M             
      45    Gary Dubois                       Milford  CT           606    55   M       4 55-59      21:25    6:55/M             
      46    Albert Post                       Orange  CT            629    54   M       6 50-54      21:29    6:56/M             
      47    Bhupesh Mehta                     New Haven  CT         269    37   M       4 30-39      21:34    6:57/M             
      48    Jacob Gibbons-Morales             Orange  CT            534    15   M       3 13-15      21:35    6:58/M             
      49    Chris Carey                       Southbury  CT         535    50   M       7 50-54      21:41    7:00/M             
      50    Chelsea Krombel                   Wallingford  CT       664    25   F       1 20-29      21:43    7:00/M             
      51    John Almeida                      Waterbury  CT         120    35   M       5 30-39      21:48    7:02/M             
      52    Matthew Gregg                     New Haven  CT         369    40   M      10 40-49      21:51    7:03/M             
      53    Annalisa Paltauf                  New Haven  CT         485    29   F       2 20-29      21:52    7:03/M             
      54    Jeremy Hewitt                     Stratford  CT         235    29   M       9 20-29      21:54    7:04/M             
      55    Meghan Fargione                   Southbury  CT         511    25   F       3 20-29      21:54    7:04/M             
      56    Nicholas Cowell                   Milford  CT           205    22   M      10 20-29      21:55    7:04/M             
      57    Victoria Negri                    Orange  CT            627    26   F       4 20-29      21:56    7:05/M             
      58    Leanne Beedle                     Bethany  CT           384    18   F       3 16-19      21:58    7:05/M             
      59    Michael Costello                  Fairfield  CT         487    54   M       8 50-54      22:01    7:06/M             
      60    David McNamara                    Southbury  CT         432    56   M       5 55-59      22:02    7:06/M             
      61    Bill Thompson                     Derby  CT              85    51   M       9 50-54      22:02    7:06/M             
      62    Alexa Merriam                     Shelton  CT           186    17   F       4 16-19      22:12    7:10/M             
      63    Stephen Zambrzycki                Derby  CT             616    19   M       7 16-19      22:12    7:10/M             
      64    Robert Stephenson                 Milford  CT             3    64   M       1 60-64      22:13    7:10/M             
      65    Gregory Hays                      Cheshire  CT           39    33   M       6 30-39      22:15    7:11/M             
      66    Richard Zorena                    Orange  CT            164    50   M      10 50-54      22:18    7:12/M             
      67    Jayce Curcio                      Derby  CT             320    12   M       2  2-12      22:22    7:13/M             
      68    Huoy Walsh                        New Haven  CT         311    36   F       2 30-39      22:23    7:13/M             
      69    John Courtmanche                  New Haven  CT         334    70   M       1 70-74      22:24    7:14/M             
      70    Rachel Fleischer                  Derby  CT             323    12   F       1  2-12      22:25    7:14/M             
      71    Nicole Boucher                    Meriden  CT           237    41   F       2 40-49      22:27    7:15/M             
      72    Michael Prinzivalli                                     451    38   M       7 30-39      22:27    7:15/M             
      73    Bryan Gervais                     Holyoke  MA           547    27   M      11 20-29      22:29    7:15/M             
      74    Lou Conforte                      North Branford  CT    590    55   M       6 55-59      22:30    7:15/M             
      75    Stephanie Therrien                Watertown  CT         124    46   F       3 40-49      22:32    7:16/M             
      76    Kiley Rodriguez                   Derby  CT             325    13   F       1 13-15      22:38    7:18/M             
      77    Allen Downs                       Shelton  CT            82    59   M       7 55-59      22:40    7:19/M             
      78    Rick Mason                        Orange  CT            637    42   M      11 40-49      22:41    7:19/M             
      79    Driss Marbou                      Derby  CT             400    48   M      12 40-49      22:41    7:19/M             
      80    Peter Olsen                       Clinton  CT            61    61   M       2 60-64      22:44    7:20/M             
      81    Ron Rembaum                       Old Greenwich  CT     333    67   M       1 65-69      22:45    7:20/M             
      82    Timothy Lynch                     West Hartford  CT     132    46   M      13 40-49      22:46    7:21/M             
      83    Paul Baldini                      North Haven  CT        25    35   M       8 30-39      22:49    7:22/M             
      84    Kevin Lloyd                       Darien  CT            161    60   M       3 60-64      22:54    7:23/M             
      85    Wayne Zimmerman                   Weston  CT            416    48   M      14 40-49      22:57    7:24/M             
      86    Doug King                         Orange  CT            543    18   M       8 16-19      22:58    7:25/M             
      87    Jonathan Krukar                   Orange  CT            466    39   M       9 30-39      23:03    7:26/M             
      88    Christopher Allen                 Trumbull  CT           56    56   M       8 55-59      23:10    7:28/M             
      89    Jim Mydosh                        Derby  CT             344    53   M      11 50-54      23:10    7:28/M             
      90    Jean Delbuono                     Middlebury  CT        536    36   F       3 30-39      23:13    7:29/M             
      91    Chris Le May                      South Windsor  CT     456    13   M       4 13-15      23:16    7:30/M             
      92    Christine Asaro                   Trumbull  CT          444    44   F       4 40-49      23:16    7:30/M             
      93    Nicole Rizzo                      Derby  CT             319    12   F       2  2-12      23:17    7:31/M             
      94    Randall Beach                     New Haven  CT         624    62   M       4 60-64      23:18    7:31/M             
      95    Lynne Yaverski                    Fairfield  CT          26    41   F       5 40-49      23:19    7:31/M             
      96    Katie Overstrum                   Wallingford  CT       336    15   F       2 13-15      23:24    7:33/M             
      97    Lisa Wnuck                        Cheshire  CT          639    50   F       2 50-54      23:30    7:35/M             
      98    Justin Boxwell                    Milford  CT           295    27   M      12 20-29      23:36    7:37/M             
      99    Rachel Sattler                    Bristol  CT           200    43   F       6 40-49      23:41    7:38/M             
     100    Mark Zdanowski                    Cheshire  CT          600    51   M      12 50-54      23:42    7:39/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     101    John-Eric Nelson                  Milford  CT            65    67   M       2 65-69      23:43    7:39/M             
     102    Mark Lewis                        Shelton  CT           577    49   M      15 40-49      23:44    7:39/M             
     103    Sara Gerckens                     Derby  CT             321    12   F       3  2-12      23:50    7:41/M             
     104    Anthony Passarello                Hamden  CT            454    43   M      16 40-49      23:54    7:43/M             
     105    John Martin                       Orange  CT            375    48   M      17 40-49      24:01    7:45/M             
     106    David Linsky                      North Haven  CT       395    51   M      13 50-54      24:03    7:45/M             
     107    Fred Miller                       Milford  CT           385    61   M       5 60-64      24:08    7:47/M             
     108    Matti Rinta Tuuri                 Fairfield  CT         502    60   M       6 60-64      24:12    7:48/M             
     109    Alexandra Tilsley                 Mt Vernon  NH         478    22   F       5 20-29      24:13    7:49/M             
     110    Lydia Tilsley                     Milford  CT           279    47   F       7 40-49      24:15    7:49/M             
     111    N P Mongillo                      Shelton  CT           665    52   M      14 50-54      24:18    7:50/M             
     112    John Corporon                     Stamford  CT          250    54   M      15 50-54      24:20    7:51/M             
     113    Wayne Theriault                   Milford  CT             7    64   M       7 60-64      24:22    7:52/M             
     114    David Carlson                     Hamden  CT            539    57   M       9 55-59      24:24    7:52/M             
     115    Kurt D Aniello                    Woodbridge  CT        486    27   M      13 20-29      24:25    7:53/M             
     116    Chase Boulton                     Derby  CT             315    12   M       3  2-12      24:29    7:54/M             
     117    Rolf Paulson                      Milford  CT           261    58   M      10 55-59      24:30    7:54/M             
     118    Derek Burton                      Cheshire  CT           47    45   M      18 40-49      24:33    7:55/M             
     119    Michael Airado                    Orange  CT            605    18   M       9 16-19      24:33    7:55/M             
     120    Bill Carroll                      Milford  CT           225    24   M      14 20-29      24:34    7:55/M             
     121    Robert Schwartz                   Orange  CT            604    18   M      10 16-19      24:34    7:55/M             
     122    Carol Chiappone                   Woodbridge  CT        555    52   F       3 50-54      24:35    7:56/M             
     123    Gene Memoli                       Shelton  CT            49    55   M      11 55-59      24:36    7:56/M             
     124    Michael Eggers                    Merrimack  NH         353    55   M      12 55-59      24:39    7:57/M             
     125    Maureen Devlin                    Milford  CT           570    57   F       1 55-59      24:39    7:57/M             
     126    Ken Elmer                                               663    55   M      13 55-59      24:40    7:57/M             
     127    Marc Rinaldi                      Greenwich  CT         271    39   M      10 30-39      24:40    7:57/M             
     128    Jerry Meshell                     Orange  CT            423    57   M      14 55-59      24:42    7:58/M             
     129    Del Torino                        Trumbull  CT          439    50   M      16 50-54      24:43    7:58/M             
     130    Tina Gage                         Milford  CT           597    49   F       8 40-49      24:48    8:00/M             
     131    Krista Tarasouc                   Derby  CT             635    26   F       6 20-29      24:49    8:00/M             
     132    Samuel Bonilla                    Woodbridge  CT        643    45   M      19 40-49      24:50    8:01/M             
     133    Janet Voelpert                    Shelton  CT           307    65   F       1 60-69      24:52    8:01/M             
     134    Robert Kanoff                     Milford  CT           461    38   M      11 30-39      24:53    8:02/M             
     135    John Covino                       Oxford  CT            458    38   M      12 30-39      24:54    8:02/M             
     136    Stefan Jans                       Milford  CT           623    49   M      20 40-49      24:55    8:02/M             
     137    Kenneth Ghilardi                  West Haven  CT        366    57   M      15 55-59      24:57    8:03/M             
     138    Alan Gibbons                      Orange  CT            533    50   M      17 50-54      24:58    8:03/M             
     139    Celine Moyse                      Monroe  CT            586    29   F       7 20-29      25:01    8:04/M             
     140    Mike Rogucki                      Derby  CT             596    34   M      13 30-39      25:03    8:05/M             
     141    Justin Kurkerbocker               Wallingford  CT       636    28   M      15 20-29      25:06    8:06/M             
     142    Kris Overstrum                    Wallingford  CT       335    50   F       4 50-54      25:08    8:06/M             
     143    Mario Guevara                     Woodbridge  CT        100    53   M      18 50-54      25:11    8:07/M             
     144    Alexandra Cocco                   Woodbridge  CT        469    18   F       5 16-19      25:12    8:08/M             
     145    William Eurle                     Hamden  CT            522    68   M       3 65-69      25:17    8:09/M             
     146    Vinny Asaro                       Trumbull  CT          445    44   M      21 40-49      25:24    8:12/M             
     147    Paul Jorgensen                    Milford  CT           390    46   M      22 40-49      25:25    8:12/M             
     148    Brian King                        Orange  CT            544    47   M      23 40-49      25:27    8:13/M             
     149    Joseph Antaya                     Orange  CT            578    14   M       5 13-15      25:28    8:13/M             
     150    Carl Russell                      Orange  CT            354    62   M       8 60-64      25:28    8:13/M             
     151    Kyle Mariel                                             575    13   M       6 13-15      25:29    8:13/M             
     152    Jenny Schwartz                    Orange  CT            603    16   F       6 16-19      25:29    8:13/M             
     153    Joshua Knickerbocker              Cheshire  CT          652    29   M      16 20-29      25:30    8:14/M             
     154    Rene Hipona                       Orange  CT            373    52   M      19 50-54      25:30    8:14/M             
     155    Vin Dipalma                       Bridgeport  CT         89    53   M      20 50-54      25:31    8:14/M             
     156    Nelson Demelo                     Trumbull  CT          565    44   M      24 40-49      25:32    8:14/M             
     157    Beatrice Lynch                    West Hartford  CT     131    16   F       7 16-19      25:33    8:15/M             
     158    Ben Mattheis                      Cheshire  CT          441    59   M      16 55-59      25:34    8:15/M             
     159    Chris Murray                      West Haven  CT         98    51   M      21 50-54      25:34    8:15/M             
     160    Elizabeth Evans                   Southbury  CT         346    12   F       4  2-12      25:37    8:16/M             
     161    Mark Evans II                     Southbury  CT         349    42   M      25 40-49      25:37    8:16/M             
     162    Anthony Parillo                   New Haven  CT          50    50   M      22 50-54      25:45    8:18/M             
     163    Mary Haselkamp                    Stratford  CT         470    51   F       5 50-54      25:46    8:19/M             
     164    Kevin Ryan                        Orange  CT            447    53   M      23 50-54      25:47    8:19/M             
     165    George Weber                      West Haven  CT        415    62   M       9 60-64      25:48    8:19/M             
     166    James Bazzano                     Newington  CT         121    54   M      24 50-54      25:52    8:21/M             
     167    Daniel Olson                      Orange  CT            608    15   M       7 13-15      25:54    8:21/M             
     168    Lori Crenshaw                     Stratford  CT         193    42   F       9 40-49      25:55    8:22/M             
     169    Molly Marrandino                  Hamden  CT            292    11   F       5  2-12      25:56    8:22/M             
     170    Laurie Trupp                      Stratford  CT         355    55   F       2 55-59      25:56    8:22/M             
     171    Fraqnco Capaldo                   London  UK            587    28   M      17 20-29      25:57    8:22/M             
     172    Sal Terranova                     Milford  CT           569    54   M      25 50-54      25:58    8:23/M             
     173    Dorothy Lupariello                Shelton  CT           257    58   F       3 55-59      26:00    8:23/M             
     174    Jesse Dibona                      Seymour  CT           256    29   M      18 20-29      26:03    8:24/M             
     175    Luis Galli                        Orange  CT            198    35   M      14 30-39      26:03    8:24/M             
     176    Michael Lynch                     Kensington  CT        134    51   M      26 50-54      26:06    8:25/M             
     177    Anne Spoerndle                    Orange  CT            363    36   F       4 30-39      26:08    8:26/M             
     178    Ryan Pope                         Middletown  CT        158    34   M      15 30-39      26:09    8:26/M             
     179    June Fernandez                    Milford  CT           380    46   F      10 40-49      26:10    8:26/M             
     180    Marc Gherlone                     Woodbridge  CT        479    36   M      16 30-39      26:11    8:27/M             
     181    James Kyer                        Bridgeport  CT        564    36   M      17 30-39      26:17    8:29/M             
     182    Daniel Rabinovitz                 Milford  CT           152    33   M      18 30-39      26:18    8:29/M             
     183    Brian Walker                      Monroe  CT            532    59   M      17 55-59      26:19    8:29/M             
     184    Chris Green                       North Branford  CT    165    43   M      26 40-49      26:21    8:30/M             
     185    Bryan Weber                       Milford  CT           463    38   M      19 30-39      26:23    8:31/M             
     186    Keith Jenci                       Milford  CT            19    35   M      20 30-39      26:24    8:31/M             
     187    Brian McCabe                      Orange  CT            657    50   M      27 50-54      26:26    8:32/M             
     188    Celine Bonilla                    Woodbridge  CT        644    15   F       3 13-15      26:26    8:32/M             
     189    Benjamin Wyckoff                  Orange  CT            202    48   M      27 40-49      26:28    8:32/M             
     190    Sarah Haselkamp                   Stratford  CT         471    15   F       4 13-15      26:28    8:32/M             
     191    David Backeberg                   New Haven,  CT        655    32   M      21 30-39      26:29    8:33/M             
     192    Mike Pisani                       Stratford  CT          70    70   M       2 70-74      26:31    8:33/M             
     193    Bryan Creevy                      Milford  CT           365    17   M      11 16-19      26:32    8:34/M             
     194    Willa Campbell                    New Haven  CT         368    28   F       8 20-29      26:35    8:35/M             
     195    Steve Mayo                        Bethany  CT           293    53   M      28 50-54      26:35    8:35/M             
     196    Cole Bova                         Orange  CT            609    11   M       4  2-12      26:36    8:35/M             
     197    Aram Nahabedian                   Sandy Hook  CT         67    61   M      10 60-64      26:37    8:35/M             
     198    Eddie Whitman                     Orange  CT            418    14   M       8 13-15      26:40    8:36/M             
     199    John Coleman                      Trumbull  CT          332    56   M      18 55-59      26:41    8:36/M             
     200    Nicolette Tasi                    Derby  CT             322    13   F       5 13-15      26:41    8:36/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     201    John Wong                         Bridgeport  CT        264    28   M      19 20-29      26:44    8:37/M             
     202    Emma Brantl                       Sandy Hook  CT        501    14   F       6 13-15      26:45    8:38/M             
     203    Judy Toussaint                    Sandy Hook  CT        500    47   F      11 40-49      26:45    8:38/M             
     204    Jennifer Schweiger                Milford  CT           212    35   F       5 30-39      26:47    8:38/M             
     205    Tom Beyer                         Milford  CT           599    60   M      11 60-64      26:51    8:40/M             
     206    Blaine Boxwell                    Milford  CT           294    51   M      29 50-54      26:55    8:41/M             
     207    Dan Haverstock                    Orange  CT            646    49   M      28 40-49      26:55    8:41/M             
     208    Jordan Arovas                     Orange  CT            377    46   M      29 40-49      27:00    8:43/M             
     209    Lori Coppa                        Seymour  CT           568    48   F      12 40-49      27:04    8:44/M             
     210    Joseph Chiappone                  Woodbridge  CT        556    54   M      30 50-54      27:04    8:44/M             
     211    Gary Brudvig                      Orange  CT             54    58   M      19 55-59      27:05    8:44/M             
     212    Larry Langello                    Orange  CT             55    55   M      20 55-59      27:05    8:44/M             
     213    Andrew Imperati                   New Haven  CT         266    26   M      20 20-29      27:06    8:45/M             
     214    Nina Smith                        Milford  CT           243    36   F       6 30-39      27:07    8:45/M             
     215    Anna Dubiel                       Rocky Hill  CT        614    30   F       7 30-39      27:08    8:45/M             
     216    Cheyann Kelly                     Bethany  CT           459    18   F       8 16-19      27:09    8:45/M             
     217    Joey Ostuno                       Derby  CT             317    13   M       9 13-15      27:13    8:47/M             
     218    Matthew Fryer                     Hamden  CT            217    11   M       5  2-12      27:13    8:47/M             
     219    Kyle Lemere                       Orange  CT            593    18   M      12 16-19      27:16    8:48/M             
     220    Joseph Mammano                    Derby  CT             313    13   M      10 13-15      27:16    8:48/M             
     221    Karen Duffy                       Orange  CT            650    53   F       6 50-54      27:17    8:48/M             
     222    Mason Beaudette                   Orange  CT            371     9   M       6  2-12      27:17    8:48/M             
     223    Roland Beaudette                  Orange  CT            370    43   M      30 40-49      27:18    8:48/M             
     224    Betsy Overstrum                   Wallingford  CT       337    10   F       6  2-12      27:19    8:49/M             
     225    Thomas Altireri                   Milford  CT           540    51   M      31 50-54      27:22    8:50/M             
     226    Ed Whitman                        Orange  CT            420    43   M      31 40-49      27:24    8:50/M             
     227    Dawn Jenci                        Milford  CT            16    32   F       8 30-39      27:24    8:50/M             
     228    Debby Valin                       Woodbridge  CT        480    45   F      13 40-49      27:25    8:51/M             
     229    Josie Lynch                       West Hartford  CT     130    14   F       7 13-15      27:25    8:51/M             
     230    Maggie Ercolani                   Shelton  CT           259    21   F       9 20-29      27:27    8:51/M             
     231    Annie Dino                        Weston  CT            531    49   F      14 40-49      27:29    8:52/M             
     232    John Casey                        Stratford  CT         514    56   M      21 55-59      27:31    8:53/M             
     233    Mary Conley                       Norwich  CT           661    32   F       9 30-39      27:39    8:55/M             
     234    David Zenisek                     New Haven  CT         493    43   M      32 40-49      27:40    8:55/M             
     235    Jason Cersi                       Bridgeport  CT        574    38   M      22 30-39      27:41    8:56/M             
     236    Maureen McCarthy                  Wallingford  CT       105    52   F       7 50-54      27:43    8:56/M             
     237    Shawn Benoit                      Milford  CT           253    31   M      23 30-39      27:43    8:56/M             
     238    Lauren Dellavolpe                 Milford  CT           254    27   F      10 20-29      27:44    8:57/M             
     239    Sarah Skelcher                    Hamden  CT            557    31   F      10 30-39      27:44    8:57/M             
     240    Kari Pace                         Stamford  CT          495    32   F      11 30-39      27:45    8:57/M             
     241    Stuart Katz                       Woodbridge  CT        356    45   M      33 40-49      27:47    8:58/M             
     242    Shannon Powers                    Milford  CT           589    32   F      12 30-39      27:49    8:58/M             
     243    Lynn Stone                        Orange  CT            298    53   F       8 50-54      27:51    8:59/M             
     244    Jerry Sawyer                      Stratford  CT         177    61   M      12 60-64      27:56    9:01/M             
     245    Michael Ouellette                 Milford  CT           280    45   M      34 40-49      27:58    9:01/M             
     246    Paul Ribnicky                     Stratford  CT           8    58   M      22 55-59      27:58    9:01/M             
     247    Stephanie Esposito                Orange  CT            492    18   F       9 16-19      27:58    9:01/M             
     248    Gina McCants                      Woodbridge  CT         23    49   F      15 40-49      27:58    9:01/M             
     249    Nicholas Bendanna                 Cheshire  CT          119    13   M      11 13-15      27:59    9:02/M             
     250    Peter Statkevich                  Prospect  CT          528    14   M      12 13-15      28:01    9:02/M             
     251    Bill Sheetz                       Prospect  CT          525    46   M      35 40-49      28:02    9:03/M             
     252    Carol Asprelli                    Woodbridge,  CT        15    52   F       9 50-54      28:03    9:03/M             
     253    Chuck Stackpole                   Orange  CT            276    50   M      32 50-54      28:03    9:03/M             
     254    Stephanie Hays                    Cheshire  CT           38    35   F      13 30-39      28:05    9:04/M             
     255    Wayne Buckmir                     Orange  CT            287    56   M      23 55-59      28:07    9:04/M             
     256    Justin Grande                     Orange  CT            551    39   M      24 30-39      28:10    9:05/M             
     257    Tiffany Negri                     Orange  CT            628    27   F      11 20-29      28:11    9:05/M             
     258    Anne Moreno                       Trumbull  CT          408    45   F      16 40-49      28:11    9:05/M             
     259    Keith Bailey                      West Haven  CT        613    55   M      24 55-59      28:12    9:06/M             
     260    Lynne Casey                       Stratford  CT         513    54   F      10 50-54      28:13    9:06/M             
     261    Kerry Dedomenico                  Orange  CT            634    47   F      17 40-49      28:14    9:06/M             
     262    Fred Dedomenico                   Orange  CT            633    46   M      36 40-49      28:14    9:06/M             
     263    Annie Wnuck                       Cheshire  CT          638    15   F       8 13-15      28:14    9:06/M             
     264    Dan Lionello Jr                   Waterbury  CT         331    63   M      13 60-64      28:17    9:07/M             
     265    Shase Elovirta                    Barkhamsted  CT       112    18   M      13 16-19      28:20    9:08/M             
     266    Dorian Melkonian                  Stamford  CT          249    32   M      25 30-39      28:23    9:09/M             
     267    Paul Misencik                     Stratford  CT         286    53   M      33 50-54      28:24    9:10/M             
     268    Joseph Steele                     New Haven  CT         328    59   M      25 55-59      28:25    9:10/M             
     269    Thomas Meehan                     Orange  CT            182    50   M      34 50-54      28:26    9:10/M             
     270    Mark Bonitatebus                  Bridgeport  CT        273    54   M      35 50-54      28:27    9:11/M             
     271    Peter Boppert                     Orange  CT             40    65   M       4 65-69      28:28    9:11/M             
     272    Lawrence Messina                  Orange  CT             63    62   M      14 60-64      28:32    9:12/M             
     273    Julia Donn                        Wallingford  CT        31    27   M      21 20-29      28:34    9:13/M             
     274    Julia Sheetz                      Prospect  CT          527    13   F       9 13-15      28:34    9:13/M             
     275    Brian Debroff                     Trumbull  CT          550    49   M      37 40-49      28:37    9:14/M             
     276    Luanne Roy                        Seymour  CT           538    57   F       4 55-59      28:42    9:15/M             
     277    Mark Daddio                       Orange  CT             88    52   M      36 50-54      28:42    9:15/M             
     278    Matthew Daddio                    Orange  CT            201    16   M      14 16-19      28:43    9:16/M             
     279    Dianne Eagan                      Bethany  CT           399    48   F      18 40-49      28:43    9:16/M             
     280    Jacob Ramadon                     Orange  CT            288    14   M      13 13-15      28:45    9:16/M             
     281    Todd Subizaraj                    New Haven  CT         554    35   M      26 30-39      28:46    9:17/M             
     282    Laura Dzialo                      Milford  CT           512    44   F      19 40-49      28:47    9:17/M             
     283    Duncan Jones                      Old Greenwich  CT     262    57   M      26 55-59      28:48    9:17/M             
     284    Steve Mele                        North Haven  CT       435    58   M      27 55-59      28:48    9:17/M             
     285    Michael Gerwein                   Milford  CT           668    46   M      38 40-49      28:49    9:18/M             
     286    Debra Temoche                     Norwalk  CT           232    39   F      14 30-39      28:49    9:18/M             
     287    Missy Seymour                     Fairfield  CT         545    55   F       5 55-59      28:56    9:20/M             
     288    Stephen Viviano                   Southington  CT       270    42   M      39 40-49      28:58    9:21/M             
     289    John Ercolani                     Shelton  CT           216    52   M      37 50-54      28:58    9:21/M             
     290    Eileen O'Sullivan                 Milford  CT           516    43   F      20 40-49      29:01    9:22/M             
     291    Edward Marczyszak                 Seymour  CT            53    59   M      28 55-59      29:02    9:22/M             
     292    Maya Oestreicher                  Orange  CT            361    12   F       7  2-12      29:04    9:23/M             
     293    Jennifer Mydosh                   Derby  CT             342    14   F      10 13-15      29:06    9:23/M             
     294    Larry Knoll                       Orange  CT            452    60   M      15 60-64      29:10    9:25/M             
     295    Jim Young                         Bridgeport  CT        582    59   M      29 55-59      29:17    9:27/M             
     296    Steve Strom                       New Haven  CT         230    62   M      16 60-64      29:21    9:28/M             
     297    Tony Delfino                      Oxford  CT            460    44   M      40 40-49      29:23    9:29/M             
     298    Frankie Lynch                     West Hartford  CT     129    11   M       7  2-12      29:27    9:30/M             
     299    Sally Lynch                       West Hartford  CT     133    47   F      21 40-49      29:27    9:30/M             
     300    Nicholas Mammano                  Derby  CT             312    11   M       8  2-12      29:29    9:31/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     301    Colby O'Connor                    Orange  CT            552    8    M       9  2-12      29:31    9:31/M             
     302    William Mahoney                   Orange  CT             78    53   M      38 50-54      29:31    9:31/M             
     303    Bob Briggs                        Orange  CT            548    48   M      41 40-49      29:33    9:32/M             
     304    Sue Storck                        Trumbull  CT          394    59   F       6 55-59      29:34    9:32/M             
     305    Valerie Wherley                   Ansonia  CT           301    39   F      15 30-39      29:34    9:32/M             
     306    Karen Thompson                    Derby  CT              99    50   F      11 50-54      29:34    9:32/M             
     307    Jim O'Connor                      Orange  CT            553    44   M      42 40-49      29:35    9:33/M             
     308    Rick Bourdeau                     Woodbridge  CT        438    49   M      43 40-49      29:36    9:33/M             
     309    Joe Cullen                        Orange  CT            433    51   M      39 50-54      29:37    9:33/M             
     310    Gary Saunders                     Orange  CT            660    52   M      40 50-54      29:38    9:34/M             
     311    Andrew Hultquist                  West Hartford  CT     388    32   M      27 30-39      29:41    9:35/M             
     312    James Creevy                      Milford  CT           364    52   M      41 50-54      29:41    9:35/M             
     313    Evan Arovas                       Orange  CT            378    11   M      10  2-12      29:42    9:35/M             
     314    Mark Delieto                      Shelton  CT           431    58   M      30 55-59      29:43    9:35/M             
     315    Marshall Ackerman                 Stamford  CT          504    72   M       3 70-74      29:45    9:36/M             
     316    Bobby Garcia                      East Haven  CT        284    55   M      31 55-59      29:45    9:36/M             
     317    Ingrid Schaeffer                  Orange  CT            468    50   F      12 50-54      29:46    9:36/M             
     318    Fred Messore                      Orange  CT            236    43   M      44 40-49      29:50    9:37/M             
     319    Liz Acas                          New Haven  CT         566    36   F      16 30-39      29:55    9:39/M             
     320    Allan Chernak                     Seymour  CT           156    35   M      28 30-39      29:56    9:39/M             
     321    Stephen Siena                     Orange  CT            392    23   M      22 20-29      30:01    9:41/M             
     322    Zyko Whitey                       Middlebury  CT        541    70   M       4 70-74      30:02    9:41/M             
     323    Nina Klug                         Milford  CT           223     8   F       8  2-12      30:04    9:42/M             
     324    Jasmine Hallett                   Southington  CT       517    9    F       9  2-12      30:04    9:42/M             
     325    Kevin Curley                      Morris  CT            518    32   M      29 30-39      30:05    9:42/M             
     326    Christina Gelb                    Milford  CT           559    48   F      22 40-49      30:05    9:42/M             
     327    Michael Buchina                   New Haven  CT         327    53   M      42 50-54      30:07    9:43/M             
     328    Lori Riley                        Storrs Mansfield  C   483    48   F      23 40-49      30:08    9:43/M             
     329    Adam Klug                         Milford  CT           220    41   M      45 40-49      30:15    9:45/M             
     330    Chris Lee                         Fairfield  CT          51    51   M      43 50-54      30:18    9:46/M             
     331    Dan Perrone                       Milford  CT           481    24   M      23 20-29      30:19    9:47/M             
     332    Armando Pereira                   Milford  CT           358    56   M      32 55-59      30:23    9:48/M             
     333    Kim Remetta                       Milford  CT            48    57   M      33 55-59      30:24    9:48/M             
     334    Manuela Esposito                  Stratford  CT         283    36   F      17 30-39      30:27    9:49/M             
     335    Monica Roche                      Fairfield  CT         442    73   F       1 70-79      30:31    9:51/M             
     336    Kevin Olean                       Waterbury  CT         204    35   M      30 30-39      30:47    9:56/M             
     337    Richard Olson                     Orange  CT            607    57   M      34 55-59      30:50    9:57/M             
     338    Patricia Dunn                     Milford  CT           104    53   F      13 50-54      30:54    9:58/M             
     339    Joseph Gregoire                   Wallingford  CT        30    29   M      24 20-29      30:54    9:58/M             
     340    Katie Hamilton                    Middletown  CT        594    27   F      12 20-29      30:54    9:58/M             
     341    Amy Green                         East Hampton  CT      601    36   F      18 30-39      30:55    9:58/M             
     342    Neal Wellins                      Cheshire  CT          329    69   M       5 65-69      30:57    9:59/M             
     343    Derry Blatt                       Weston  CT            272    45   F      24 40-49      30:58    9:59/M             
     344    Lynelle Ramos                     West Haven  CT        641    30   F      19 30-39      30:58    9:59/M             
     345    Johnny McGeever                   Kensington  CT        126    10   M      11  2-12      31:00   10:00/M             
     346    John McGeever                     Kensington  CT        127    51   M      44 50-54      31:01   10:00/M             
     347    Frank Castagna                    Cheshire  CT           21    44   M      46 40-49      31:01   10:00/M             
     348    Wendi Kemp                        Meriden  CT            20    48   F      25 40-49      31:02   10:01/M             
     349    Stacey Fulton                     Storrs Mansfield  C   484    54   F      14 50-54      31:07   10:02/M             
     350    Glenn Hill                        Norfolk  CT           118    47   M      47 40-49      31:07   10:02/M             
     351    Nancy Maasbach                    Woodbridge  CT        584    40   F      26 40-49      31:12   10:04/M             
     352    Frank Murphy                      Northford  CT          62    60   M      17 60-64      31:15   10:05/M             
     353    John Conway                       Milford  CT           626    49   M      48 40-49      31:29   10:09/M             
     354    Jess Di Lorenzo                   Stamford  CT          494    36   F      20 30-39      31:36   10:12/M             
     355    Paul Grimmer                      Shelton  CT           412    47   M      49 40-49      31:40   10:13/M             
     356    Glenna Chernak                    Seymour  CT           157    40   F      27 40-49      31:41   10:13/M             
     357    John Difederico                   Milford  CT           278    42   M      50 40-49      31:49   10:16/M             
     358    Morgan Ramadon                    Orange  CT            289    12   F      10  2-12      31:51   10:16/M             
     359    Shane Crenshaw                    Stratford  CT         194    43   M      51 40-49      31:52   10:17/M             
     360    Danielle Johnson                  Hartford  CT          567    44   F      28 40-49      31:52   10:17/M             
     361    Millie Phillips                   Monroe  CT            453    48   F      29 40-49      31:53   10:17/M             
     362    Bob Wellington                    Naugautck  CT         417    54   M      45 50-54      31:54   10:17/M             
     363    Rocco Samoker                     Derby  CT             318    11   M      12  2-12      31:57   10:18/M             
     364    Jack Miles                        Meriden  CT           297    27   M      25 20-29      31:59   10:19/M             
     365    Danny Zawalich                    Cheshire  CT          563    8    M      13  2-12      32:02   10:20/M             
     366    Matt Zawalick                     Cheshire  CT          562    37   M      31 30-39      32:02   10:20/M             
     367    Clare Zorena                      Orange  CT            163    11   F      11  2-12      32:03   10:20/M             
     368    Craig Sissick                     Milford  CT           185    32   M      32 30-39      32:03   10:20/M             
     369    Laurie Bova                       Orange  CT            610    43   F      30 40-49      32:04   10:21/M             
     370    Karl Salvati                      North Haven  CT        59    59   M      35 55-59      32:08   10:22/M             
     371    Thomas A. McIntosh Jr.            Coventry  CT          282    75   M       1 75-79      32:10   10:23/M             
     372    Richard Zbrozek                   Berlin  CT            507    66   M       6 65-69      32:20   10:26/M             
     373    Julie Mauro                       No.haven  CT          653    25   F      13 20-29      32:21   10:26/M             
     374    Lynn Edwards                      Hamden  CT            529    55   F       7 55-59      32:32   10:30/M             
     375    Clone McGeever                    Kensington  CT        125    9    F      12  2-12      32:33   10:30/M             
     376    Shea Middleton                    Orange  CT             10    18   M      15 16-19      32:33   10:30/M             
     377    Mary Shaw                         Orange  CT            581    46   F      31 40-49      32:34   10:30/M             
     378    Richard Lepore                    Terryville  CT        207    29   M      26 20-29      32:35   10:31/M             
     379    Tom Clifford                      Ansonia  CT           330    62   M      18 60-64      32:35   10:31/M             
     380    Keith Angilly                     Meriden  CT           179    45   M      52 40-49      32:35   10:31/M             
     381    Katherine McGeever                Kensington  CT        128    45   F      32 40-49      32:35   10:31/M             
     382    Mary Lou Gaeta                    New Haven  CT         244    51   F      15 50-54      32:36   10:31/M             
     383    Athena Samaras                    New Haven,  CT        658    27   F      14 20-29      32:40   10:32/M             
     384    Cathy Bradley                     Orange  CT            402    64   F       2 60-69      32:40   10:32/M             
     385    Emily Tao                         Milford  CT           300    24   F      15 20-29      32:43   10:33/M             
     386    Stephanie Seymour                 Wallingford  CT       106    51   F      16 50-54      32:44   10:34/M             
     387    Linda Brockett                    Milford  CT           245    50   F      17 50-54      32:52   10:36/M             
     388    Nancy Olsen                       Clinton  CT            60    60   F       3 60-69      32:56   10:37/M             
     389    Courtney Greifenberger            Orange  CT            258    12   F      13  2-12      32:57   10:38/M             
     390    Becca Frank                       Mansfield Center  C   166    18   F      10 16-19      33:00   10:39/M             
     391    Jack Doyle                        Hamden  CT            229    72   M       5 70-74      33:00   10:39/M             
     392    William Bennet                    Bridgeport  CT        422    52   M      46 50-54      33:07   10:41/M             
     393    Gary Titus Sr                     Oakville  CT          110    60   M      19 60-64      33:16   10:44/M             
     394    Ken Ziman                         Orange  CT             42    66   M       7 65-69      33:17   10:44/M             
     395    Bob MacChia                       Shelton  CT            45    39   M      33 30-39      33:21   10:45/M             
     396    Aidrich Frazier                   Bridgeport  CT        226    36   M      34 30-39      33:22   10:46/M             
     397    Danielle Evanko                   Meriden  CT           252    26   F      16 20-29      33:23   10:46/M             
     398    Sam Lovell                        Hamden  CT             13    13   M      14 13-15      33:27   10:47/M             
     399    Sarah Nahabadian                  Sandy Hook  CT        443    25   F      17 20-29      33:32   10:49/M             
     400    Lisa Adriani                      Shelton  CT           167    36   F      21 30-39      33:37   10:51/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     401    Geliang Gan                       Branford  CT          267    32   M      35 30-39      33:38   10:51/M             
     402    Piety Nadro                       Monroe  CT            457    52   F      18 50-54      33:40   10:52/M             
     403    Dayna Kneissl                     Derby  CT             324    11   F      14  2-12      34:02   10:59/M             
     404    Richard Kaplan                    Woodbridge  CT        546    64   M      20 60-64      34:02   10:59/M             
     405    Heidi Newcombe                    Norwalk  CT           151    44   F      33 40-49      34:04   10:59/M             
     406    Lisa Stackpole                    Orange  CT            275    50   F      19 50-54      34:08   11:01/M             
     407    Robert Sutter                     Trumbull  CT           22    42   M      53 40-49      34:10   11:01/M             
     408    Robert Walter                     Westport  CT          241    58   M      36 55-59      34:10   11:01/M             
     409    Richard Fidler                    West Haven  CT         66    66   M       8 65-69      34:12   11:02/M             
     410    Katie Morin                       Norwalk  CT           611    42   F      34 40-49      34:14   11:03/M             
     411    Keri McCarty                      West Haven  CT        393    46   F      35 40-49      34:15   11:03/M             
     412    Lauren Sheetz                     Prospect  CT          526    16   F      11 16-19      34:16   11:03/M             
     413    Heath Opper                       Ashford  CT           184    40   M      54 40-49      34:17   11:04/M             
     414    Peter Izzo                        Stratford  CT         189    49   M      55 40-49      34:24   11:06/M             
     415    Kala Zawalich                     Cheshire  CT          561    37   F      22 30-39      34:27   11:07/M             
     416    Kira Zawalich                     Cheshire  CT          558    8    F      15  2-12      34:29   11:07/M             
     417    Patty Carton                      Stratford  CT          74    74   F       2 70-79      34:30   11:08/M             
     418    Joel Hurliman                     Shelton  CT           169    57   M      37 55-59      34:31   11:08/M             
     419    Caixia Lv                         Branford  CT          268    31   F      23 30-39      34:35   11:09/M             
     420    Ashley Bedford                    Seymour  CT           255    25   F      18 20-29      34:39   11:11/M             
     421    Steve Satonick                    Orange  CT             97    51   M      47 50-54      34:43   11:12/M             
     422    Linda Dipalma                     Bridgeport  CT        108    54   F      20 50-54      34:47   11:13/M             
     423    Tristan Pruzinsky                 Derby  CT             316    12   M      14  2-12      34:51   11:15/M             
     424    Marilyn Biedrycki                 Milford  CT           671    56   F       8 55-59      34:53   11:15/M             
     425    Barbara Sampson                   Milford  CT           195    47   F      36 40-49      34:54   11:15/M             
     426    Donna Zielinski                   Bethany  CT           215    46   F      37 40-49      35:02   11:18/M             
     427    Rebecca Ercolani                  Shelton  CT           260    18   F      12 16-19      35:08   11:20/M             
     428    Gretchen Di Stefano               Milford  CT           446    46   F      38 40-49      35:14   11:22/M             
     429    Christina Odendahl                Trumbull  CT           36     9   F      16  2-12      35:16   11:23/M             
     430    Bill Odendahl                     Trumbull  CT           34    47   M      56 40-49      35:16   11:23/M             
     431    Jennifer Ford                     Orange  CT            496    45   F      39 40-49      35:17   11:23/M             
     432    Lawrence P. Allen                 Bethel  CT            176    59   M      38 55-59      35:22   11:25/M             
     433    Melanie Champion                  Meriden  CT           305    54   F      21 50-54      35:23   11:25/M             
     434    Sam Wong                          Bridgeport  CT        265    18   M      16 16-19      35:26   11:26/M             
     435    Elaine Dyer                       Seymour  CT            29    34   F      24 30-39      35:27   11:26/M             
     436    Katerina Imperati                 Bridgeport  CT        242    32   F      25 30-39      35:27   11:26/M             
     437    Ruth Barbieri                     West Haven  CT        376    38   F      26 30-39      35:32   11:28/M             
     438    Karen Telep                       Milford  CT           630    50   F      22 50-54      35:37   11:29/M             
     439    Brandi Oberempt                   Milford  CT           631    31   F      27 30-39      35:37   11:29/M             
     440    Kim Forbes                        West Haven  CT        296    42   F      40 40-49      35:41   11:31/M             
     441    Vern Long                         Milford  CT           367    43   F      41 40-49      35:48   11:33/M             
     442    Joe Gelb                          Milford  CT           560    58   M      39 55-59      35:48   11:33/M             
     443    Grace Whitman                     Orange  CT            419    12   F      17  2-12      35:52   11:34/M             
     444    Megan Le May                      South Windsor  CT     455    10   F      18  2-12      36:05   11:38/M             
     445    Gina McDade                       Sandy Hook  CT        591    53   F      23 50-54      36:05   11:38/M             
     446    Brandi Sill                       Naugatuck  CT         171    28   F      19 20-29      36:06   11:39/M             
     447    Brianna Sheetz                    Prospect  CT          524    18   F      13 16-19      36:10   11:40/M             
     448    Sarah Granadas                    Orange  CT            509    7    F      19  2-12      36:11   11:40/M             
     449    Jennifer Granados                 Orange  CT            508    38   F      28 30-39      36:11   11:40/M             
     450    Paul Thomas                       Bridgeport  CT        488    68   M       9 65-69      36:18   11:43/M             
     451    Cara Frazier                      Bridgeport  CT        227    36   F      29 30-39      36:19   11:43/M             
     452    Denise Cypher                     Rye  NY               621    57   F       9 55-59      36:24   11:45/M             
     453    Mary Kenyhercz                    Milford  CT           203    51   F      24 50-54      36:27   11:45/M             
     454    Robin Le                          Cheshire  CT          489    47   F      42 40-49      36:28   11:46/M             
     455    Tam Le                            Cheshire  CT          490    44   M      57 40-49      36:28   11:46/M             
     456    John McKeown                      Prospect  CT          572    68   M      10 65-69      36:34   11:48/M             
     457    Christina Tonucci                 Orange  CT             17    16   F      14 16-19      36:35   11:48/M             
     458    Connie Cullen                     Orange  CT            434    51   F      25 50-54      36:46   11:52/M             
     459    Bob Kubic                         Stratford  CT         426    48   M      58 40-49      36:48   11:52/M             
     460    Debbie Melkonian                  Stamford  CT          248    40   F      43 40-49      36:50   11:53/M             
     461    Eileen Mydosh                     Derby  CT             345    51   F      26 50-54      36:54   11:54/M             
     462    Donald McGregor                   Clinton  CT            71    76   M       2 75-79      36:59   11:56/M             
     463    Stephanie Middleton               Orange  CT            103    50   F      27 50-54      37:06   11:58/M             
     464    Donald Brombacker                 Wallingford  CT        73    73   M       6 70-74      37:18   12:02/M             
     465    Philip Lamastra                   Fairfield  CT         389    70   M       7 70-74      37:25   12:04/M             
     466    Ann Ivan                          Rye  NY               620    51   F      28 50-54      37:31   12:06/M             
     467    Kevin Sweeney                     Orange  CT            406    8    M      15  2-12      37:31   12:06/M             
     468    Rick Sweeney                      Orange  CT            405    47   M      59 40-49      37:32   12:06/M             
     469    Kayleigh Mydosh                   Derby  CT             343    16   F      15 16-19      37:34   12:07/M             
     470    James Gilbert                     Stratford  CT         537    63   M      21 60-64      37:54   12:14/M             
     471    Chris Doolan                      Stratford  CT         391    60   F       4 60-69      37:59   12:15/M             
     472    Emily Castagna                    Milford  CT           274    16   F      16 16-19      38:02   12:16/M             
     473    Laurie Arovas                     Orange  CT            379    45   F      44 40-49      38:07   12:18/M             
     474    Jennifer Klugh                    Derby  CT             302    31   F      30 30-39      38:11   12:19/M             
     475    Luisa Azevedo                     Bridgeport  CT        519    34   F      31 30-39      38:12   12:19/M             
     476    Emily Moos                        West Hartford  CT     387    31   F      32 30-39      38:27   12:24/M             
     477    William Blewett                   Ansonia  CT           168    54   M      48 50-54      38:45   12:30/M             
     478    Jessica Evans                     Southbury  CT         347    9    F      20  2-12      38:47   12:31/M             
     479    Abigail Licata                    Milford  CT           213    11   F      21  2-12      38:52   12:32/M             
     480    Heather Persichilli               Milford  CT           214    39   F      33 30-39      38:53   12:33/M             
     481    Tony Medeiros                     Westerly  RI          183    81   M       1 80-89      39:08   12:37/M             
     482    Sarah Maseto                      Stratford  CT         153    27   F      20 20-29      39:17   12:40/M             
     483    Brian Lebreck                     Orange  CT            411    39   M      36 30-39      39:22   12:42/M             
     484    Michael Lebreck                   Orange  CT            410    10   M      16  2-12      39:22   12:42/M             
     485    Susan Sampson                     Stratford  CT         196    51   F      29 50-54      39:31   12:45/M             
     486    Melissa Cox                       Orange  CT            404    41   F      45 40-49      39:34   12:46/M             
     487    Molly Cox                         Orange  CT            403    11   F      22  2-12      39:34   12:46/M             
     488    Orlando Roman                     Bridgeport  CT        263    29   M      27 20-29      39:50   12:51/M             
     489    Colleen Brudvig                   Orange  CT            107    58   F      10 55-59      39:53   12:52/M             
     490    Mark Evans III                    Southbury  CT         348    8    M      17  2-12      40:01   12:55/M             
     491    Erin Lepore                       Terryville  CT        206    26   F      21 20-29      40:04   12:55/M             
     492    Bud Friend                        Monroe  CT             69    69   M      11 65-69      40:07   12:56/M             
     493    Eddie Mazza                       Rowayton  CT          219    48   M      60 40-49      40:07   12:56/M             
     494    Ben Lovell                        Hamden  CT             11    11   M      18  2-12      40:09   12:57/M             
     495    Ken Lovell                        Hamden  CT             14    48   M      61 40-49      40:09   12:57/M             
     496    Howard Cohen                      Orange  CT             43    68   M      12 65-69      40:25   13:02/M             
     497    Charles Chagnon                   Shelton  CT            44    45   M      62 40-49      40:25   13:02/M             
     498    Beth Lovell                       Hamden  CT             12    46   F      46 40-49      40:26   13:03/M             
     499    Wendy Hoffman                     Monroe  CT            598    50   F      30 50-54      40:37   13:06/M             
     500    Gregory De Yoe                    Milford  CT           448    56   M      40 55-59      40:37   13:06/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     501    Don Lewis                         Orange  CT             80    80   M       2 80-89      41:27   13:22/M             
     502    Karen Jensen                      Shelton  CT           170    48   F      47 40-49      41:28   13:23/M             
     503    Edward Snyder                     Wallingford  CT       306    66   M      13 65-69      41:30   13:23/M             
     504    Charles Yagielski                 Southbury  CT          75    75   M       3 75-79      41:35   13:25/M             
     505    Alison Lee-Dubon                  Stamford  CT          251    36   F      34 30-39      41:37   13:25/M             
     506    Dave Shapiro                      Trumbull  CT          649    63   M      22 60-64      42:00   13:33/M             
     507    Linda Hall                        Milford  CT           651    58   F      11 55-59      42:06   13:35/M             
     508    Jen Nordyk                        Orange  CT            510    36   F      35 30-39      42:12   13:37/M             
     509    Nadia Abdala                      New Haven  CT         523    50   F      31 50-54      42:37   13:45/M             
     510    Catherine Odendahl                Trumbull  CT           37    12   F      23  2-12      42:47   13:48/M             
     511    Kathleen Lovanio                  Orange  CT            174    63   F       5 60-69      42:51   13:49/M             
     512    Sophia Odendahl                   Trumbull  CT           35    44   F      48 40-49      42:54   13:50/M             
     513    Libby Curulla                     West Haven  CT        515    32   F      36 30-39      42:57   13:51/M             
     514    Sue Meadows                       Meriden  CT           238    51   F      32 50-54      43:31   14:02/M             
     515    Lindsey McKan                     New Haven,  CT        662    25   F      22 20-29      43:59   14:11/M             
     516    Jessica Grande                    Milford  CT           303    25   F      23 20-29      44:24   14:19/M             
     517    Lindsay Marieb                    Orange  CT            579    51   F      33 50-54      44:28   14:21/M             
     518    Mark Maireb                       Orange  CT            580    53   M      49 50-54      44:29   14:21/M             
     519    Debra Sill                        Naugatuck  CT         172    56   F      12 55-59      44:39   14:24/M             
     520    Taliba Carter                     Milford  CT           654    6    F      24  2-12      44:42   14:25/M             
     521    Bill Tribou                       Granby  CT             92    92   M       1 92-92      45:00   14:31/M             
     522    Jason Hornbuckle                  Astoria  NY           228    37   M      37 30-39      46:40   15:03/M             
     523    Edward Regner                     Torrington  CT         84    84   M       3 80-89      46:56   15:08/M             
     524    Betty Holroyd                     Wallingford  CT       622    86   F       1 80-89      47:17   15:15/M             
     525    Leah Gomes                        Orange  CT            505    7    F      25  2-12      47:33   15:20/M             
     526    Idaisa Gomes                      Orange  CT            506    37   F      37 30-39      47:33   15:20/M             
     527    Renee Capasso                     Woodbridge  CT        101    55   F      13 55-59      48:45   15:44/M             
     528    Dr George Whitney                 Brattleboro  VT        94    94   M       1 94-94      48:56   15:47/M             
     529    Alicia Belanger                   Milford  CT           482    22   F      24 20-29      49:27   15:57/M             
     530    Jan McKeown                       Prospect  CT          571    66   F       6 60-69      49:42   16:02/M             
     531    Thomas Tambis                     Woodbridge  CT        414    54   M      50 50-54      50:56   16:26/M             
     532    Dawn Anderson                     C Springs  CO         396    27   F      25 20-29      53:13   17:10/M             
     533    Julie Levine                      Bethany  CT           401    11   F      26  2-12      55:22   17:52/M             
     534    Ann Onton                         Woodbridge  CT         81    69   F       7 60-69      57:15   18:28/M             
     535    Debra Miller                      Stratford  CT         190    47   F      49 40-49      57:24   18:31/M             
     536    David Hutchinson                  Torrington  CT         58    58   M      41 55-59      1:00:30   19:31/M             
     537    Don Osborne                       Branford  CT           91    91   M       1 91-91      1:00:57   19:40/M             
     538    Stacy Randolph                    New Haven  CT         109    49   F      50 40-49      1:01:02   19:41/M             

Age Division Results

Men:1-12 13-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-89 90-90 91-91 92-92 93-93 94-94 95-99
Women: 1-12 13-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-54 55-59 60-69 70-79 80-89 90-90 91-91 92-92 93-93 94-94 95-99

Overall Female Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Liz Gottlieb San Rafael CA

625

37

12

19:00

6:08/M

 
Top

Women 12 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Rachel Fleischer Derby CT

323

12

70

22:25

7:14/M

2

Nicole Rizzo Derby CT

319

12

93

23:17

7:31/M

3

Sara Gerckens Derby CT

321

12

103

23:50

7:41/M

4

Elizabeth Evans Southbury CT

346

12

160

25:37

8:16/M

5

Molly Marrandino Hamden CT

292

11

169

25:56

8:22/M

6

Betsy Overstrum Wallingford CT

337

10

224

27:19

8:49/M

 
Top

Women 13 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kiley Rodriguez Derby CT

325

13

76

22:38

7:18/M

2

Katie Overstrum Wallingford CT

336

15

96

23:24

7:33/M

3

Celine Bonilla Woodbridge CT

644

15

188

26:26

8:32/M

4

Sarah Haselkamp Stratford CT

471

15

190

26:28

8:32/M

5

Nicolette Tasi Derby CT

322

13

200

26:41

8:36/M

6

Emma Brantl Sandy Hook CT

501

14

202

26:45

8:38/M

 
Top

Women 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kelsey Grimmer Shelton CT

413

19

19

19:39

6:20/M

2

Michael Therrien Watertown CT

123

19

38

20:56

6:45/M

3

Leanne Beedle Bethany CT

384

18

58

21:58

7:05/M

4

Alexa Merriam Shelton CT

186

17

62

22:12

7:10/M

5

Alexandra Cocco Woodbridge CT

469

18

144

25:12

8:08/M

6

Jenny Schwartz Orange CT

603

16

152

25:29

8:13/M

 
Top

Women 20 To 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Chelsea Krombel Wallingford CT

664

25

50

21:43

7:00/M

2

Annalisa Paltauf New Haven CT

485

29

53

21:52

7:03/M

3

Meghan Fargione Southbury CT

511

25

55

21:54

7:04/M

4

Victoria Negri Orange CT

627

26

57

21:56

7:05/M

5

Alexandra Tilsley Mt Vernon NH

478

22

109

24:13

7:49/M

6

Krista Tarasouc Derby CT

635

26

131

24:49

8:00/M

 
Top

Women 30 To 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kristine Lynch Salt Lake City UT

592

30

36

20:51

6:44/M

2

Huoy Walsh New Haven CT

311

36

68

22:23

7:13/M

3

Jean Delbuono Middlebury CT

536

36

90

23:13

7:29/M

4

Anne Spoerndle Orange CT

363

36

177

26:08

8:26/M

5

Jennifer Schweiger Milford CT

212

35

204

26:47

8:38/M

6

Nina Smith Milford CT

243

36

214

27:07

8:45/M

 
Top

Women 40 To 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Colleen Beirne Milford CT

159

43

33

20:19

6:33/M

2

Nicole Boucher Meriden CT

237

41

71

22:27

7:15/M

3

Stephanie Therrien Watertown CT

124

46

75

22:32

7:16/M

4

Christine Asaro Trumbull CT

444

44

92

23:16

7:30/M

5

Lynne Yaverski Fairfield CT

26

41

95

23:19

7:31/M

6

Rachel Sattler Bristol CT

200

43

99

23:41

7:38/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Peggy Labiuk Victoria BC

362

53

35

20:43

6:41/M

2

Lisa Wnuck Cheshire CT

639

50

97

23:30

7:35/M

3

Carol Chiappone Woodbridge CT

555

52

122

24:35

7:56/M

4

Kris Overstrum Wallingford CT

335

50

142

25:08

8:06/M

5

Mary Haselkamp Stratford CT

470

51

163

25:46

8:19/M

6

Karen Duffy Orange CT

650

53

221

27:17

8:48/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Maureen Devlin Milford CT

570

57

125

24:39

7:57/M

2

Laurie Trupp Stratford CT

355

55

170

25:56

8:22/M

3

Dorothy Lupariello Shelton CT

257

58

173

26:00

8:23/M

4

Luanne Roy Seymour CT

538

57

276

28:42

9:15/M

5

Missy Seymour Fairfield CT

545

55

287

28:56

9:20/M

6

Sue Storck Trumbull CT

394

59

304

29:34

9:32/M

 
Top

Women 60 To 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Janet Voelpert Shelton CT

307

65

133

24:52

8:01/M

2

Cathy Bradley Orange CT

402

64

383

32:40

10:32/M

3

Nancy Olsen Clinton CT

60

60

387

32:56

10:37/M

4

Chris Doolan Stratford CT

391

60

470

37:59

12:15/M

5

Kathleen Lovanio Orange CT

174

63

510

42:51

13:49/M

6

Jan McKeown Prospect CT

571

66

529

49:42

16:02/M

 
Top

Women 70 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Monica Roche Fairfield CT

442

73

334

30:31

9:51/M

2

Patty Carton Stratford CT

74

74

416

34:30

11:08/M

 
Top

Female 80 to 89

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Betty Holroyd Wallingford CT

622

86

523

47:17

15:15/M

 
Top

Overall Male Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Matt Klein Trumbull CT

1

18

1

16:08

5:12/M

 
Top

Men 12 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Mike Zannis Milford CT

386

11

44

21:14

6:51/M

2

Jayce Curcio Derby CT

320

12

67

22:22

7:13/M

3

Chase Boulton Derby CT

315

12

116

24:29

7:54/M

4

Cole Bova Orange CT

609

11

196

26:36

8:35/M

5

Matthew Fryer Hamden CT

217

11

218

27:13

8:47/M

6

Mason Beaudette Orange CT

371

9

222

27:17

8:48/M

 
Top

Men 13 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kyle Beaudette Orange CT

372

14

10

18:49

6:04/M

2

John Sand Redding CT

33

15

30

20:11

6:31/M

3

Jacob Gibbons-Morales Orange CT

534

15

48

21:35

6:58/M

4

Chris Le May South Windsor CT

456

13

91

23:16

7:30/M

5

Joseph Antaya Orange CT

578

14

149

25:28

8:13/M

6

Kyle Mariel

575

13

151

25:29

8:13/M

 
Top

Men 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Calvin Park Trumbull CT

521

17

2

17:12

5:33/M

2

Travis Wooten Riverhead NY

9

16

7

18:08

5:51/M

3

Max Debroff Trumbull CT

549

19

8

18:14

5:53/M

4

Jason Conforte Northford CT

588

17

13

19:02

6:08/M

5

Frank Sweeney Orange CT

407

19

15

19:13

6:12/M

6

Stephen Sappo Woodbridge CT

197

16

27

19:58

6:26/M

 
Top

Men 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Shea Shapiro Trumbull CT

647

29

11

18:58

6:07/M

2

Alex Bibbey New Haven, CT

659

27

16

19:21

6:15/M

3

Kyle Storck Trumbull CT

285

23

18

19:35

6:19/M

4

Christopher Granucci Wallingford CT

583

24

24

19:54

6:25/M

5

Zoltan Rigo Berlin CT

612

29

26

19:57

6:26/M

6

Dustin Heslin Plainville CT

576

26

28

20:04

6:28/M

 
Top

Men 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Matt Santillo New Haven CT

5

38

3

17:36

5:41/M

2

Daniel Thiery Stratford CT

450

39

6

18:07

5:51/M

3

Gary Titus Jr Oakville CT

111

35

37

20:55

6:45/M

4

Bhupesh Mehta New Haven CT

269

37

47

21:34

6:57/M

5

John Almeida Waterbury CT

120

35

51

21:48

7:02/M

6

Gregory Hays Cheshire CT

39

33

65

22:15

7:11/M

 
Top

Men 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jon Fearnley Simsbury CT

595

45

4

17:54

5:46/M

2

Wantuil Souza Bridgeport CT

465

45

9

18:33

5:59/M

3

Wesley Oliveira Bridgeport CT

464

45

21

19:47

6:23/M

4

Dave Butler North Haven CT

491

45

22

19:49

6:24/M

5

Thomas Clark Seymour CT

155

47

25

19:56

6:26/M

6

Jay Sattler Bristol CT

199

43

29

20:05

6:29/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

George Buchanan Shelton CT

421

54

5

18:00

5:48/M

2

Frank Tiroletto Orange CT

449

52

14

19:10

6:11/M

3

Stephen Cuddy Cheshire CT

79

52

31

20:17

6:33/M

4

Bill Hunter Fairfield CT

425

51

34

20:39

6:40/M

5

Timothy Beach Prospect CT

299

52

41

21:07

6:49/M

6

Albert Post Orange CT

629

54

46

21:29

6:56/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Paul Moyse Monroe CT

585

59

17

19:33

6:18/M

2

Emad Haerizadeh Orange CT

4

59

20

19:45

6:22/M

3

Gary Heslin Plainville CT

573

57

23

19:52

6:25/M

4

Gary Dubois Milford CT

606

55

45

21:25

6:55/M

5

David McNamara Southbury CT

432

56

60

22:02

7:06/M

6

Lou Conforte North Branford CT

590

55

74

22:30

7:15/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Robert Stephenson Milford CT

3

64

64

22:13

7:10/M

2

Peter Olsen Clinton CT

61

61

80

22:44

7:20/M

3

Kevin Lloyd Darien CT

161

60

84

22:54

7:23/M

4

Randall Beach New Haven CT

624

62

94

23:18

7:31/M

5

Fred Miller Milford CT

385

61

107

24:08

7:47/M

6

Matti Rinta Tuuri Fairfield CT

502

60

108

24:12

7:48/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Ron Rembaum Old Greenwich CT

333

67

81

22:45

7:20/M

2

John-Eric Nelson Milford CT

65

67

101

23:43

7:39/M

3

William Eurle Hamden CT

522

68

145

25:17

8:09/M

4

Peter Boppert Orange CT

40

65

271

28:28

9:11/M

5

Neal Wellins Cheshire CT

329

69

341

30:57

9:59/M

6

Richard Zbrozek Berlin CT

507

66

371

32:20

10:26/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

John Courtmanche New Haven CT

334

70

69

22:24

7:14/M

2

Mike Pisani Stratford CT

70

70

192

26:31

8:33/M

3

Marshall Ackerman Stamford CT

504

72

314

29:45

9:36/M

4

Zyko Whitey Middlebury CT

541

70

321

30:02

9:41/M

5

Jack Doyle Hamden CT

229

72

390

33:00

10:39/M

6

Donald Brombacker Wallingford CT

73

73

463

37:18

12:02/M

 
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Thomas A. McIntosh Jr. Coventry CT

282

75

370

32:10

10:23/M

2

Donald McGregor Clinton CT

71

76

461

36:59

11:56/M

3

Charles Yagielski Southbury CT

75

75

503

41:35

13:25/M

 
Top

Male 80 to 89

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Tony Medeiros Westerly RI

183

81

480

39:08

12:37/M

2

Don Lewis Orange CT

80

80

500

41:27

13:22/M

3

Edward Regner Torrington CT

84

84

522

46:56

15:08/M

 
Top

Male Age 91

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Don Osborne Branford CT

91

91

536

1:00:57

19:40/M

 
Top

Male Age 92

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Bill Tribou Granby CT

92

92

520

45:00

14:31/M

 
Top

Male Age 94

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Dr George Whitney Brattleboro VT

94

94

527

48:56

15:47/M

FITNESS WALK


    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
       1    Anita Wooten                      Riverhead  NY         142    47   F   *****  0-99      32:22   16:11/M             
       2    Joanne Sauro                      Milford  CT           462    36   F       1  0-99      32:22   16:11/M             
       3    Connie Radomski                   Orange  CT            138    68   F       2  0-99      33:41   16:51/M             
       4    Phylis Henson                     Orange  CT            144    67   F       3  0-99      33:41   16:51/M             
       5    John Henson                       Orange  CT             68    68   M   *****  0-99      33:44   16:52/M             
       6    Matt Brantl                       Sandy Hook  CT        498    12   M       1  0-99      33:44   16:52/M             
       7    Tess Brantl                       Sandy Hook  CT        497    9    F       4  0-99      33:45   16:53/M             
       8    Curt Brantl                       Sandy Hook  CT        499    47   M       2  0-99      33:45   16:53/M             
       9    Raymond Davis                     Guilford  CT          617    66   M       3  0-99      38:58   19:29/M             
      10    Kathy Davis                       Guilford  CT          615    64   F       5  0-99      40:03   20:02/M             
      11    David Hodginson                   Orange  CT            632    69   M       4  0-99      40:03   20:02/M             
      12    Ellen Wright                      Milford  CT           520    69   F       6  0-99      40:10   20:05/M             
      13    Kathy Healey                      Bethany  CT           670    68   F       7  0-99      40:11   20:06/M             
      14    Kevin Gu                          Orange  CT            427    4    M       5  0-99      41:01   20:31/M             
      15    Carol Li                          Orange  CT            430    38   F       8  0-99      41:26   20:43/M             
      16    Paul Cannata                      Orange  CT            436    46   M       6  0-99      42:31   21:16/M             
      17    Judy Cannata                      Orange  CT            437    49   F       9  0-99      42:31   21:16/M             
      18    Jack Healey                       Bethany  CT           669    69   M       7  0-99      42:49   21:25/M             
      19    Genevieve Pellegrino              Orange  CT            467    40   F      10  0-99      44:39   22:20/M             
      20    Kate Salmini                      Orange  CT            503    41   F      11  0-99      44:39   22:20/M             
      21    Judith Ode                        Orange  CT            139    66   F      12  0-99      45:50   22:55/M             
      22    Catherine Mattheis                Cheshire  CT          440    58   F      13  0-99      46:09   23:05/M             
      23    Emikly Gu                         Orange  CT            429    6    F      14  0-99      46:21   23:11/M             
      24    Allen Gu                          Orange  CT            428    41   M       8  0-99      46:22   23:11/M             
      25    Maryanne Hoffman                  Branford  CT          667    61   F      15  0-99      47:38   23:49/M             
      26    Leslie Cavallaro                  New Haven  CT          95    43   F      16  0-99      47:45   23:53/M             
      27    Lexi Elovirta                     Barkhamsted  CT       113    14   F      17  0-99      47:49   23:55/M             
      28    Judy Rebuck                       Middletown  CT        122    44   F      18  0-99      47:52   23:56/M             
      29    Kim Elovirta                      Barkhamsted  CT       114    45   F      19  0-99      47:53   23:57/M             
      30    Ellen Allen                       Bethel  CT            175    58   F      20  0-99      48:00   24:00/M             
      31    Kathleen Klug                     Milford  CT           222    45   F      21  0-99      49:04   24:32/M             
      32    Flynn Klug                        Milford  CT           221     5   M       9  0-99      49:04   24:32/M             
      33    Samantha Evans                    Southbury  CT         351    11   F      22  0-99      49:11   24:36/M             
      34    Lesley Evans                      Southbury  CT         352    44   F      23  0-99      49:11   24:36/M             
      35    Carol Friend                      Monroe  CT            350    65   F      24  0-99      49:11   24:36/M             
      36    Juanita McIntosh                  Coventry  CT          281    74   F      25  0-99      53:13   26:37/M             
      37    Connie Anderson                   Stratford  CT         398    54   F      26  0-99      53:14   26:37/M             
      38    June Baez                         Bridgeport  CT        397    48   F      27  0-99      53:16   26:38/M             
      39    Karen Rogers                      Clinton  CT           656    63   F      28  0-99      54:09   27:05/M             
      40    Joann Meehan                      Orange  CT            180    49   F      29  0-99      55:16   27:38/M             
      41    Coe Hutchinson                    Winfield  PA          477    14   M      10  0-99      1:00:46   30:23/M             
      42    Tricia Stewart                    West Haven  CT        143    42   F      30  0-99      1:01:03   30:32/M             
      43    Erving Henderson                  Great Barrington  M   648    6    M      11  0-99      1:01:21   30:41/M             
      44    Anne Hutchinson                   Great Barrington  M   645    65   F      31  0-99      1:01:28   30:44/M             
      45    Aleash Nadkarni                   Winfield  PA          475     7   M      12  0-99      1:01:28   30:44/M             
      46    Mark Hutchinson                   Winfield  PA          473    48   M      13  0-99      1:02:12   31:06/M             
      47    Anjalee Hutchinson                Winfield  PA          472    39   F      32  0-99      1:02:13   31:07/M          

 


BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com