HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Ridgefield Boys & Girls Club Turkey Trot
Ridgefield, CT - 5K
November 28, 2013

Timing & Results by:
Ridgefield Boys & Girls Club


    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    James Wyper                       Darien  CT            994    24   M       1 Top Fin             17:12.0     17:12.0      5:33/M
      2    Noah Kelley                       Brookline  MA         735    23   M       2 Top Fin             17:39.0     17:39.0      5:42/M
      3    Carter Stripp                     Williamstown  MA      868    16   M       3 Top Fin             17:43.0     17:43.0      5:43/M
      4    McCall Keller                     Ridgefield  CT        952    18   M       1 16-18               18:00.0     18:00.0      5:48/M
      5    Samuel Harris                     Ridgefield  CT        977    24   M       1 19-39               18:05.0     18:05.0      5:50/M
      6    Tom Liederbach                    Ridgefield  CT        769    22   M       2 19-39               18:53.0     18:53.0      6:05/M
      7    Hugh Kohl                         Ridgefield  CT        770    22   M       3 19-39               19:21.0     19:21.0      6:15/M
      8    Cameron Tepfer                    Ridgefield  CT        789    25   M       4 19-39               19:23.0     19:23.0      6:15/M
      9    JB Thorstenson                    Norwalk  CT           656    31   M       5 19-39               19:25.0     19:25.0      6:16/M
     10    Megan Keane                       Darien  CT            405    20   F       1 Top Fin             19:47.0     19:47.0      6:23/M
     11    Steven Ignatowich                 Ridgefield  CT        242    18   M       2 16-18               19:50.0     19:50.0      6:24/M
     12    Joe Brady                         Brooklyn  NY          815    43   M       1 40-49               19:54.0     19:54.0      6:25/M
     13    John Teltsch                      New York  NY          113    24   M       6 19-39               19:57.0     19:57.0      6:26/M
     14    Todd Henrich                      South Salem  NY       541    45   M       2 40-49               19:58.0     19:58.0      6:26/M
     15    Jimmy Woods                       Wilton  CT            989    50   M       1 50-59               20:00.0     20:00.0      6:27/M
     16    Grace House                       Wilton  CT             25    21   F       2 Top Fin             20:02.0     20:02.0      6:28/M
     17    TJ Hughes                         Ridgefield  CT        254    18   M       3 16-18               20:19.0     20:19.0      6:33/M
     18    Joseph Qualey                     Ridgefield  CT        697    21   M       7 19-39               20:23.0     20:23.0      6:35/M
     19    Connor Tepfer                     Ridgefield  CT        791    18   M       4 16-18               20:30.0     20:30.0      6:37/M
     20    Chris Bontempo                    Redding  CT           191    39   M       8 19-39               20:34.0     20:34.0      6:38/M
     21    Stephane Silverman                Wilton  CT            684    45   M       3 40-49               20:39.0     20:39.0      6:40/M
     22    Terra Briody                      Ridgefield  CT        340    20   F       3 Top Fin             20:40.0     20:40.0      6:40/M
     23    Nicole MacNeel                    Carlsbad  CA          349    34   F       1 19-39               20:43.0     20:43.0      6:41/M
     24    Eric Ross                         Carlsbad  CA          348    37   M       9 19-39               20:46.0     20:46.0      6:42/M
     25    Daniel Lynaugh                    Longmeadow  MA        807    42   M       4 40-49               20:58.0     20:58.0      6:46/M
     26    Gabrielle House                   Wilton  CT             26    19   F       2 19-39               20:59.0     20:59.0      6:46/M
     27    Lopa Shah                         Ridgefield  CT        218    50   F       1 50-59               21:01.0     21:01.0      6:47/M
     28    Chris Benedetto                   Ridgefield  CT        483    53   M       2 50-59               21:04.0     21:04.0      6:48/M
     29    Tim Debany                        Ridgefield  CT        312    51   M       3 50-59               21:05.0     21:05.0      6:48/M
     30    Rich Pando                        Ridgefield  CT         27    42   M       5 40-49               21:06.0     21:06.0      6:48/M
     31    Matt Galione                      Ridgefield  CT        676    23   M      10 19-39               21:12.0     21:12.0      6:50/M
     32    Jenna Gasparrini                  Ridgefield  CT        595    16   F       1 16-18               21:14.0     21:14.0      6:51/M
     33    Stephen Thaxter                   Ridgefield  CT        449    16   M       5 16-18               21:15.0     21:15.0      6:51/M
     34    Dominic Maciocia                  Ridgefield  CT        373    35   M      11 19-39               21:24.0     21:24.0      6:54/M
     35    Meredith Kalish                   Danbury  CT           754    37   F       3 19-39               21:26.0     21:26.0      6:55/M
     36    Ian Mickool                       Ridgefield  CT        600    15   M       1 13-15               21:33.0     21:33.0      6:57/M
     37    Calvin Keller                     Ridgefield  CT        951    14   M       2 13-15               21:36.0     21:36.0      6:58/M
     38    Paul Schmidt                      Ridgefield  CT        763    56   M       4 50-59               21:39.0     21:39.0      6:59/M
     39    Keiley Gaston                     Wilton  CT            310    17   F       2 16-18               21:40.0     21:40.0      6:59/M
     40    Lionel Farr                       Charleston  SC        237    35   M      12 19-39               21:41.0     21:41.0      7:00/M
     41    Arie Conrad Scheurkogel           Wilton  CT            943    48   M       6 40-49               21:41.0     21:41.0      7:00/M
     42    Jim Donegan                       New York  NY          878    59   M       5 50-59               21:41.0     21:41.0      7:00/M
     43    Alexander Henrich                 South Salem  NY       544    11   M       1  0-12               21:46.0     21:46.0      7:01/M
     44    Meghan Hauser                     Berkeley  CA            3    22   F       4 19-39               21:50.0     21:50.0      7:03/M
     45    Kelly Baker                       Ridgefield  CT        665    21   F       5 19-39               21:58.0     21:58.0      7:05/M
     46    Lauren Kalriess                   New York  NY          920    32   F       6 19-39               21:59.0     21:59.0      7:05/M
     47    Terry Rychlik                     Ridgefield  CT       1027    46   M       7 40-49               22:01.0     22:01.0      7:06/M
     48    Terry Wilkin                      Clayton  NY           240    29   M      13 19-39               22:03.0     22:03.0      7:07/M
     49    Sofie Sogaard                     Ridgefield  CT        760    16   F       3 16-18               22:04.0     22:04.0      7:07/M
     50    Dan George                        Danbury  CT           753    40   M       8 40-49               22:05.0     22:05.0      7:07/M
     51    James Swift                       Sandy Hook  CT        960    53   M       6 50-59               22:05.0     22:05.0      7:07/M
     52    Alex Fleischner                   Arlington  VA         616    24   M      14 19-39               22:08.0     22:08.0      7:08/M
     53    Madeline Murphy                   Wilton  CT            554    17   F       4 16-18               22:09.0     22:09.0      7:09/M
     54    Kelsey Bordash                    Ridgefield  CT        728    15   F       1 13-15               22:10.0     22:10.0      7:09/M
     55    Alex Kozersky                     Mount Kisco  NY       477    43   M       9 40-49               22:13.0     22:13.0      7:10/M
     56    Michael Murphy                    Stamford  CT          196    31   M      15 19-39               22:14.0     22:14.0      7:10/M
     57    Carlos Fonseca                    South Salem  NY       370    44   M      10 40-49               22:14.0     22:14.0      7:10/M
     58    Charlie Hess                      Wilton  CT            227    14   M       3 13-15               22:15.0     22:15.0      7:11/M
     59    Brady Garrett                     Norwalk  CT           986    20   M      16 19-39               22:15.0     22:15.0      7:11/M
     60    Christian Lewis                   Brooklyn  NY            2    37   M      17 19-39               22:16.0     22:16.0      7:11/M
     61    Damien Sheerin                    Ridgefield  CT        395    29   M      18 19-39               22:19.0     22:19.0      7:12/M
     62    Thomas McLaughlin                 Wilton  CT            695    29   M      19 19-39               22:21.0     22:21.0      7:13/M
     63    Sean Rowe                         Ridgefield  CT        565    22   M      20 19-39               22:21.0     22:21.0      7:13/M
     64    Robert Fornshell II               Ridgefield  CT        488    16   M       6 16-18               22:22.0     22:22.0      7:13/M
     65    Scott Carson                      Winchester  MA        854    36   M      21 19-39               22:22.0     22:22.0      7:13/M
     66    Sven Grasshoff                    Boston  MA             96    36   M      22 19-39               22:24.0     22:24.0      7:14/M
     67    Jen Ventrella                     Ridgefield  CT        525    19   F       7 19-39               22:24.0     22:24.0      7:14/M
     68    Richard Gordon                    Ridgefield  CT        970    15   M       4 13-15               22:27.0     22:27.0      7:15/M
     69    Mike Galione                      Ridgefield  CT        680    21   M      23 19-39               22:28.0     22:28.0      7:15/M
     70    Sean Fitzgerald                   Ridgefield  CT         77    22   M      24 19-39               22:29.0     22:29.0      7:15/M
     71    Matthew Thaxter                   Ridgefield  CT        450    14   M       5 13-15               22:31.0     22:31.0      7:16/M
     72    Patrick Scully                    Ridgefield  CT        674    44   M      11 40-49               22:31.0     22:31.0      7:16/M
     73    Steven Ross                       New Canaan  CT        912    18   M       7 16-18               22:32.0     22:32.0      7:16/M
     74    Greg McCarron                     Ridgefield  CT        629    16   M       8 16-18               22:32.0     22:32.0      7:16/M
     75    Todd Apgar                        Ridgefield  CT        823    23   M      25 19-39               22:35.0     22:35.0      7:17/M
     76    Tim Cahill                        Yarmouth  ME          850    49   M      12 40-49               22:35.0     22:35.0      7:17/M
     77    Peter Wietfeldt                   New Canaan  CT        778    48   M      13 40-49               22:38.0     22:38.0      7:18/M
     78    Bartholomew Codd III              New Canaan  CT        782    11   M       2  0-12               22:39.0     22:39.0      7:18/M
     79    Michael Chudzik                   Ridgefield  CT        105    42   M      14 40-49               22:42.0     22:42.0      7:19/M
     80    Travis Galowski                   Ridgefield  CT        849    20   M      26 19-39               22:44.0     22:44.0      7:20/M
     81    Katie Jasminski                   Ridgefield  CT        549    14   F       2 13-15               22:44.0     22:44.0      7:20/M
     82    Liam Greenan                      Ridgefield  CT         93    15   M       6 13-15               22:45.0     22:45.0      7:20/M
     83    Steve Mortinger                   Ridgefield  CT        793    49   M      15 40-49               22:45.0     22:45.0      7:20/M
     84    Davor Dujmovic                                          949    21   M      27 19-39               22:45.0     22:45.0      7:20/M
     85    Renee Codd                        New Canaan  CT        783    44   F       1 40-49               22:51.0     22:51.0      7:22/M
     86    Reaghan O'Brien                   Ridgefield  CT        320    21   F       8 19-39               22:54.0     22:54.0      7:23/M
     87    Bobby Grusky                      Harrison  NY          250    20   M      28 19-39               22:56.0     22:56.0      7:24/M
     88    Ava Bussan                        New Canaan  CT        181    10   F       1  0-12               22:57.0     22:57.0      7:24/M
     89    Caitlyn Isaacson                  Willowbrook  IL       350    13   F       3 13-15               22:58.0     22:58.0      7:25/M
     90    Don Ross                          New Canaan  CT        910    50   M       7 50-59               23:00.0     23:00.0      7:25/M
     91    Tim Leonard                       Ridgefield  CT        273    46   M      16 40-49               23:02.0     23:02.0      7:26/M
     92    Victoria Yolen                    Ridgefield  CT         46    54   F       2 50-59               23:02.0     23:02.0      7:26/M
     93    Jim McElroy                       Ridgefield  CT        129    43   M      17 40-49               23:04.0     23:04.0      7:26/M
     94    Kenneth Side                      Ridgefield  CT        557    52   M       8 50-59               23:07.0     23:07.0      7:27/M
     95    Christopher Polo                  Ridgefield  CT        732    19   M      29 19-39               23:08.0     23:08.0      7:28/M
     96    Katherine Smith                   Ridgefield  CT        857    45   F       2 40-49               23:08.0     23:08.0      7:28/M
     97    Jeff Audevard                     Danbury  CT           723    38   M      30 19-39               23:09.0     23:09.0      7:28/M
     98    Charlie Berry                     Redding  CT          1016    16   M       9 16-18               23:10.0     23:10.0      7:28/M
     99    Samantha Heyman                   New York  NY          750    22   F       9 19-39               23:13.0     23:13.0      7:29/M
    100    Tanya Bierwirth                   Chelmsford  MA        966    38   F      10 19-39               23:16.0     23:16.0      7:30/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Shannon Ducey                     Ridgefield  CT        365    15   F       4 13-15               23:17.0     23:17.0      7:31/M
    102    Clint Hodson                      Ridgefield  CT        192    16   M      10 16-18               23:20.0     23:20.0      7:32/M
    103    Robert Roth                       Ridgefield  CT        374    47   M      18 40-49               23:21.0     23:21.0      7:32/M
    104    Jack Heller                       Ridgefield  CT        934    20   M      31 19-39               23:24.0     23:24.0      7:33/M
    105    George Wilson                     Ridgefield  CT        222    45   M      19 40-49               23:29.0     23:29.0      7:35/M
    106    Kevin Side                        Ridgefield  CT        559    16   M      11 16-18               23:31.0     23:31.0      7:35/M
    107    Thomas Cherner                    Ridgefield  CT        784    55   M       9 50-59               23:31.0     23:31.0      7:35/M
    108    Fred Gaston                       Wilton  CT            306    54   M      10 50-59               23:33.0     23:33.0      7:36/M
    109    Ben Weinberg                      Philadelphia  PA      969    35   M      32 19-39               23:34.0     23:34.0      7:36/M
    110    Max Day                           Ridgefield  CT        733    16   M      12 16-18               23:35.0     23:35.0      7:36/M
    111    Grace Heller                      Ridgefield  CT        935    16   F       5 16-18               23:35.0     23:35.0      7:36/M
    112    Paul Jarboe                       Wilton  CT            272    28   M      33 19-39               23:37.0     23:37.0      7:37/M
    113    Eric McGinn                       Ridgefield  CT        538    37   M      34 19-39               23:37.0     23:37.0      7:37/M
    114    DJ Jancin                         Ridgefield  CT        534    17   M      13 16-18               23:38.0     23:38.0      7:37/M
    115    Allan Rowe                        New Canaan  CT        259    37   M      35 19-39               23:39.0     23:39.0      7:38/M
    116    Kevin Redmond                     Ridgefield  CT        812    51   M      11 50-59               23:45.0     23:45.0      7:40/M
    117    Amy Goralnick                     Ridgefield  CT        344    37   F      11 19-39               23:46.0     23:46.0      7:40/M
    118    David DeLange                     Ridgefield  CT        776    46   M      20 40-49               23:49.0     23:49.0      7:41/M
    119    Rob Baldwin                       Ridgefield  CT        482    49   M      21 40-49               23:51.0     23:51.0      7:42/M
    120    Allison Baker                     Ridgefield  CT        617    23   F      12 19-39               23:51.0     23:51.0      7:42/M
    121    Matt Christ                       New York  NY          834    31   M      36 19-39               23:53.0     23:53.0      7:42/M
    122    India Kessler                     Ridgefield  CT        891    21   F      13 19-39               23:54.0     23:54.0      7:43/M
    123    Catherine McCaffrey               Ridgefield  CT        436    21   F      14 19-39               23:54.0     23:54.0      7:43/M
    124    Julia McCaffrey                   Ridgefield  CT        260    18   F       6 16-18               23:55.0     23:55.0      7:43/M
    125    Andrew Okrongly                   Ridgefield  CT        443    25   M      37 19-39               23:57.0     23:57.0      7:44/M
    126    Steve Zambito                     Greenwich  CT         415    60   M       1 60-99               23:58.0     23:58.0      7:44/M
    127    James Hirai                       New Canaan  CT        527    13   M       7 13-15               23:59.0     23:59.0      7:44/M
    128    Scott Apgar                       Ridgefield  CT        824    51   M      12 50-59               24:00.0     24:00.0      7:45/M
    129    Billy Arnold                      Ridgefield  CT        571    19   M      38 19-39               24:00.0     24:00.0      7:45/M
    130    Niels Van Beek                    Ridgefield  CT        209    13   M       8 13-15               24:02.0     24:02.0      7:45/M
    131    Kerry Cardinal                    Ridgefield  CT        491    48   M      22 40-49               24:04.0     24:04.0      7:46/M
    132    Henry Thomas                      Ridgefield  CT        870    15   M       9 13-15               24:05.0     24:05.0      7:46/M
    133    Joe Soltis                        New York  NY          353    27   M      39 19-39               24:07.0     24:07.0      7:47/M
    134    Jenny McLain                      Cornwall Bridge  CT   246    40   F       3 40-49               24:07.0     24:07.0      7:47/M
    135    Joel Angle                        Fairfax  VA           980    30   M      40 19-39               24:11.0     24:11.0      7:48/M
    136    Gina Ancona                       Bethel  CT            862    37   F      15 19-39               24:16.0     24:16.0      7:50/M
    137    Jillian Cleveland                 Bedford Hills  NY     236    33   F      16 19-39               24:20.0     24:20.0      7:51/M
    138    Michael Welch                     Ridgefield  CT        401    24   M      41 19-39               24:20.0     24:20.0      7:51/M
    139    Keir Buckhurst                    New York  NY          418    43   M      23 40-49               24:21.0     24:21.0      7:51/M
    140    Megan Farr                        Charleston  SC        238    35   F      17 19-39               24:21.0     24:21.0      7:51/M
    141    Martha Olson                      Darien  CT            404    58   F       3 50-59               24:23.0     24:23.0      7:52/M
    142    Jill Harrington                   Waccabuc  NY          848    13   F       5 13-15               24:24.0     24:24.0      7:52/M
    143    Meghan Troy                       Ridgefield  CT        396    37   F      18 19-39               24:25.0     24:25.0      7:53/M
    144    Connor Murphy                     Redding  CT           422    18   M      14 16-18               24:25.0     24:25.0      7:53/M
    145    Hans Grootjen                     New York  NY          982    50   M      13 50-59               24:26.0     24:26.0      7:53/M
    146    Peter Sarath                      Ridgefield  CT        510    15   M      10 13-15               24:30.0     24:30.0      7:54/M
    147    John Carey                        Philadelphia  PA      822    27   M      42 19-39               24:31.0     24:31.0      7:55/M
    148    Lauren Chudzik                    Ridgefield  CT        104    34   F      19 19-39               24:32.0     24:32.0      7:55/M
    149    Idin Dalpour                      Chicago  IL           972    28   M      43 19-39               24:36.0     24:36.0      7:56/M
    150    Len Sedney                        Ridgefield  CT        500    62   M       2 60-99               24:37.0     24:37.0      7:56/M
    151    Brendan Bossidy                   Ridgefield  CT        564    19   M      44 19-39               24:37.0     24:37.0      7:56/M
    152    Karryn Christiansen               Ridgefield  CT        669    19   F      20 19-39               24:37.0     24:37.0      7:56/M
    153    Holly Robinson                    Ridgefield  CT        609    42   F       4 40-49               24:38.0     24:38.0      7:57/M
    154    Colin Hughes                      Ridgefield  CT        256    14   M      11 13-15               24:39.0     24:39.0      7:57/M
    155    Dave Marr                         Ridgefield  CT        888    51   M      14 50-59               24:39.0     24:39.0      7:57/M
    156    Allie Rubin                       Ridgefield  CT        720    26   F      21 19-39               24:40.0     24:40.0      7:57/M
    157    Dan Soltis                        Ridgefield  CT        352    24   M      45 19-39               24:40.0     24:40.0      7:57/M
    158    Frances Baldwin                   Ridgefield  CT        481    40   F       5 40-49               24:41.0     24:41.0      7:58/M
    159    John Amato                        Ridgefield  CT        355    54   M      15 50-59               24:42.0     24:42.0      7:58/M
    160    Elizabeth Gallo                   Ridgefield  CT        705    41   F       6 40-49               24:44.0     24:44.0      7:59/M
    161    Taylor Gray                       Weston  CT            379    15   F       6 13-15               24:44.0     24:44.0      7:59/M
    162    Michael Heller                    Ridgefield  CT        936    13   M      12 13-15               24:45.0     24:45.0      7:59/M
    163    Tom Galione                       Ridgefield  CT        675    53   M      16 50-59               24:45.0     24:45.0      7:59/M
    164    Joseph T D'Avanzo                 Katonah  NY           462    24   M      46 19-39               24:46.0     24:46.0      7:59/M
    165    Ed McCarthy                       Ridgefield  CT        941    39   M      47 19-39               24:46.0     24:46.0      7:59/M
    166    Lexi Forrest                      Stamford  CT          981    28   F      22 19-39               24:47.0     24:47.0      8:00/M
    167    Annabel Hess                      Wilton  CT            228    19   F      23 19-39               24:47.0     24:47.0      8:00/M
    168    Max Giordano                      Lancaster  NY         945    14   M      13 13-15               24:48.0     24:48.0      8:00/M
    169    Cameron Weiss                     New Milford  CT       326    16   M      15 16-18               24:54.0     24:54.0      8:02/M
    170    Stephanie Kisciras                Ridgefield  CT        932    18   F       7 16-18               24:54.0     24:54.0      8:02/M
    171    Wayne Scallon                     Sayville  NY          817    52   M      17 50-59               24:59.0     24:59.0      8:04/M
    172    Dylan Wietfeldt                   New Canaan  CT        779    13   M      14 13-15               25:01.0     25:01.0      8:04/M
    173    Prashant Ratnaparkhi              Ridgefield  CT        213    49   M      24 40-49               25:01.0     25:01.0      8:04/M
    174    Joseph A D'Avanzo                 Katonah  NY           460    55   M      18 50-59               25:03.0     25:03.0      8:05/M
    175    Kristen Hoban                     Ridgefield  CT        638    46   F       7 40-49               25:04.0     25:04.0      8:05/M
    176    Tom Hoban                         Ridgefield  CT        637    44   M      25 40-49               25:04.0     25:04.0      8:05/M
    177    Stephen Staysniak                 Norwalk  CT           569    29   M      48 19-39               25:04.0     25:04.0      8:05/M
    178    Jeremy Stein                      Ridgefield  CT       1010    44   M      26 40-49               25:05.0     25:05.0      8:05/M
    179    Tony Rummans                      Ridgefield  CT        523    57   M      19 50-59               25:06.0     25:06.0      8:06/M
    180    Jessica Grasshoff                 Boston  MA             97    33   F      24 19-39               25:07.0     25:07.0      8:06/M
    181    Allison Ross                      Cincinnati  OH         37    26   F      25 19-39               25:09.0     25:09.0      8:07/M
    182    Jackie Apgar                      Ridgefield  CT        825    48   F       8 40-49               25:12.0     25:12.0      8:08/M
    183    Nola Barricelli                   Ridgefield  CT        511    13   F       7 13-15               25:13.0     25:13.0      8:08/M
    184    Kailey Westington                 Ridgefield  CT        334    14   F       8 13-15               25:13.0     25:13.0      8:08/M
    185    Jen Marr                          Ridgefield  CT        887    50   F       4 50-59               25:14.0     25:14.0      8:08/M
    186    Kevin Donnelly                    New York  NY           67    41   M      27 40-49               25:14.0     25:14.0      8:08/M
    187    Tina Davis                        New York  NY          420    39   F      26 19-39               25:17.0     25:17.0      8:09/M
    188    Paul Almira                       Ridgefield  CT       1023    26   M      49 19-39               25:18.0     25:18.0      8:10/M
    189    Emily Allen                       Washington  DC        377    23   F      27 19-39               25:18.0     25:18.0      8:10/M
    190    Sarah Healy                       Wilton  CT            990    17   F       8 16-18               25:18.0     25:18.0      8:10/M
    191    Elizabeth Healy                   Wilton  CT            992    14   F       9 13-15               25:18.0     25:18.0      8:10/M
    192    Ashlyn Marr                       Ridgefield  CT        890    14   F      10 13-15               25:19.0     25:19.0      8:10/M
    193    Jane Searfoss                     Ridgefield  CT        739    14   F      11 13-15               25:19.0     25:19.0      8:10/M
    194    Joe Clouse                        Ridgefield  CT         41    52   M      20 50-59               25:21.0     25:21.0      8:11/M
    195    Brendan Fossi                     Ridgefield  CT        950    20   M      50 19-39               25:22.0     25:22.0      8:11/M
    196    Lisa DeBurgo                      Ridgefield  CT        622    35   F      28 19-39               25:22.0     25:22.0      8:11/M
    197    Matthew Grove                     Tewksbury  MA         598    40   M      28 40-49               25:23.0     25:23.0      8:11/M
    198    Allen Linke                       Ridgefield  CT        546    17   M      16 16-18               25:23.0     25:23.0      8:11/M
    199    Ryan Callanan                     Ridgefield  CT        882    19   M      51 19-39               25:24.0     25:24.0      8:12/M
    200    Olivia Tracey                     Danbury  CT           433    23   F      29 19-39               25:24.0     25:24.0      8:12/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Molly Tracey                      Danbury  CT           434    18   F       9 16-18               25:24.0     25:24.0      8:12/M
    202    Matt Sedney                       Ridgefield  CT        502    22   M      52 19-39               25:25.0     25:25.0      8:12/M
    203    Joel Phillips                     Brooklyn  NY          883    28   M      53 19-39               25:27.0     25:27.0      8:13/M
    204    Michael Martin                    Ridgefield  CT        689    56   M      21 50-59               25:27.0     25:27.0      8:13/M
    205    Jeff Keane                        Darien  CT            403    56   M      22 50-59               25:28.0     25:28.0      8:13/M
    206    George Murphy                     Wilton  CT            555    13   M      15 13-15               25:28.0     25:28.0      8:13/M
    207    Devin Martin                      Ridgefield  CT        690    18   M      17 16-18               25:28.0     25:28.0      8:13/M
    208    Makinsey Jarboe                   Danbury  CT           522    13   F      12 13-15               25:28.0     25:28.0      8:13/M
    209    Sam Sarath                        Ridgefield  CT        509    17   M      18 16-18               25:29.0     25:29.0      8:13/M
    210    Rob Williams                      Wilton  CT            801    51   M      23 50-59               25:30.0     25:30.0      8:14/M
    211    Tommy Knortz                      Ridgefield  CT        295    17   M      19 16-18               25:31.0     25:31.0      8:14/M
    212    Heather Babington                                       917    33   F      30 19-39               25:31.0     25:31.0      8:14/M
    213    Mark O'Hanlon                     Brewster  NY          269    42   M      29 40-49               25:32.0     25:32.0      8:14/M
    214    Joseph Pastore                    Ridgefield  CT        988    47   M      30 40-49               25:32.0     25:32.0      8:14/M
    215    Samantha Sitinas                  Ridgefield  CT        317    15   F      13 13-15               25:33.0     25:33.0      8:15/M
    216    Jesse Walker                      Ridgefield  CT         30    13   M      16 13-15               25:33.0     25:33.0      8:15/M
    217    Nadia Murphy                      Wilton  CT            553    47   F       9 40-49               25:34.0     25:34.0      8:15/M
    218    Jeroen Van Beek                   Ridgefield  CT        208    50   M      24 50-59               25:34.0     25:34.0      8:15/M
    219    Melissa Galione                   Ridgefield  CT        677    19   F      31 19-39               25:38.0     25:38.0      8:16/M
    220    Mark Galione                      Ridgefield  CT        678    15   M      17 13-15               25:41.0     25:41.0      8:17/M
    221    Isabel Brennan                    North Ferrisburgh     411    16   F      10 16-18               25:42.0     25:42.0      8:17/M
    222    Will Yolen                                               49    20   M      54 19-39               25:43.0     25:43.0      8:18/M
    223    Doug Yolen                        Ridgefield  CT         47    24   M      55 19-39               25:44.0     25:44.0      8:18/M
    224    Rachel Niddrie                                          682    23   F      32 19-39               25:44.0     25:44.0      8:18/M
    225    Eve Michael                       Ridgefield  CT        475    28   F      33 19-39               25:45.0     25:45.0      8:18/M
    226    Tom Michael                       Ridgefield  CT        476    33   M      56 19-39               25:45.0     25:45.0      8:18/M
    227    Dusty Rausa                       Ridgefield  CT        529    18   M      20 16-18               25:46.0     25:46.0      8:19/M
    228    Seth Evans                        Ridgefield  CT        144    40   M      31 40-49               25:46.0     25:46.0      8:19/M
    229    Rachel Schwartz                   Ridgefield  CT        117    22   F      34 19-39               25:47.0     25:47.0      8:19/M
    230    Christa Carone                    Ridgefield  CT        947    44   F      10 40-49               25:47.0     25:47.0      8:19/M
    231    William Gasparrini                Ridgefield  CT        596    14   M      18 13-15               25:47.0     25:47.0      8:19/M
    232    Remy Rodas                        New York  NY          458    57   M      25 50-59               25:48.0     25:48.0      8:19/M
    233    Mia Handler                                             485    34   F      35 19-39               25:49.0     25:49.0      8:20/M
    234    Erica Rodas                       Ridgefield  CT       1042    27   F      36 19-39               25:49.0     25:49.0      8:20/M
    235    Jennifer Forbis                   Ridgefield  CT       1045    42   F      11 40-49               25:50.0     25:50.0      8:20/M
    236    Omkar Ratnaparkhi                 Ridgefield  CT        216    12   M       3  0-12               25:51.0     25:51.0      8:20/M
    237    Samme Jancin                      Ridgefield  CT        533    19   F      37 19-39               25:51.0     25:51.0      8:20/M
    238    Lauren Messina                    Ridgefield  CT        741    36   F      38 19-39               25:51.0     25:51.0      8:20/M
    239    William Maue                      Ridgefield  CT        645    13   M      19 13-15               25:52.0     25:52.0      8:21/M
    240    Susan O'Connell-Carlucci          Norwalk  CT           212    40   F      12 40-49               25:52.0     25:52.0      8:21/M
    241    Jake Salmore                      Ridgefield  CT        323    8    M       4  0-12               25:53.0     25:53.0      8:21/M
    242    Lynne Briody                      Ridgefield  CT        338    50   F       5 50-59               25:53.0     25:53.0      8:21/M
    243    Mike Salmore                      Ridgefield  CT        324    47   M      32 40-49               25:53.0     25:53.0      8:21/M
    244    Matthew Gasparrini                Ridgefield  CT        594    16   M      21 16-18               25:54.0     25:54.0      8:21/M
    245    Ben Grannis                       Ridgefield  CT        134    18   M      22 16-18               25:55.0     25:55.0      8:22/M
    246    Elizabeth Harris                  Ridgefield  CT        978    21   F      39 19-39               25:56.0     25:56.0      8:22/M
    247    Mark Allen                        Washington  DC        378    24   M      57 19-39               25:56.0     25:56.0      8:22/M
    248    Alex Fossi                        Ridgefield  CT        955    21   M      58 19-39               25:57.0     25:57.0      8:22/M
    249    Lee Dunn                          Redding  CT           388    47   M      33 40-49               25:58.0     25:58.0      8:23/M
    250    Corey Mitchell                    Ridgefield  CT        503    24   M      59 19-39               25:58.0     25:58.0      8:23/M
    251    Vaughan Scully                    Brooklyn  NY          471    48   M      34 40-49               26:00.0     26:00.0      8:23/M
    252    James Schmiedel                   Greenwich  CT         115    31   M      60 19-39               26:00.0     26:00.0      8:23/M
    253    Lucy Briody                       Ridgefield  CT        959    14   F      14 13-15               26:05.0     26:05.0      8:25/M
    254    Connor Bryant                     Ridgefield  CT        810    14   M      20 13-15               26:06.0     26:06.0      8:25/M
    255    Taylor Fleischner                 North Salem  NY       620    20   F      40 19-39               26:06.0     26:06.0      8:25/M
    256    Margaret Salmore                  Ridgefield  CT        325    44   F      13 40-49               26:08.0     26:08.0      8:26/M
    257    Lucas Furneri                     Ridgefield  CT        892    14   M      21 13-15               26:10.0     26:10.0      8:26/M
    258    Sophie Gaston                     Wilton  CT            311    15   F      15 13-15               26:10.0     26:10.0      8:26/M
    259    Kare Marcal                       Saint Louis  MO       984    23   F      41 19-39               26:12.0     26:12.0      8:27/M
    260    Kevin Hawley                      Lima  OH             1008    55   M      26 50-59               26:12.0     26:12.0      8:27/M
    261    Ineke Wilkin                      Clayton  NY           239    29   F      42 19-39               26:13.0     26:13.0      8:27/M
    262    Phoebe Gaston                     Wilton  CT            308    22   F      43 19-39               26:13.0     26:13.0      8:27/M
    263    Thomas LeFebvre                   Ridgefield  CT         55    13   M      22 13-15               26:16.0     26:16.0      8:28/M
    264    John Dunleavy                     Ridgefield  CT         86    36   M      61 19-39               26:16.0     26:16.0      8:28/M
    265    Tom Lefebvre                      Ridgefield  CT         54    44   M      35 40-49               26:17.0     26:17.0      8:29/M
    266    Laura Grove                       Ridgefield  CT        448    44   F      14 40-49               26:18.0     26:18.0      8:29/M
    267    Jeffrey Swiatowicz                Ridgefield  CT        243    37   M      62 19-39               26:20.0     26:20.0      8:30/M
    268    Robert Keyes                      Ridgefield  CT        623    55   M      27 50-59               26:21.0     26:21.0      8:30/M
    269    Alexander Keyes                   Ridgefield  CT        624    19   M      63 19-39               26:22.0     26:22.0      8:30/M
    270    Anne Gaston                       Wilton  CT            307    57   F       6 50-59               26:22.0     26:22.0      8:30/M
    271    Kathryn Barlow                    Ridgefield  CT         89    13   F      16 13-15               26:23.0     26:23.0      8:31/M
    272    David Griffith                    Ridgefield  CT         16    40   M      36 40-49               26:23.0     26:23.0      8:31/M
    273    Chris Viesselman                  Milford  CT           194    37   M      64 19-39               26:26.0     26:26.0      8:32/M
    274    Darcie D'Augusta                  New York  NY          354    28   F      44 19-39               26:27.0     26:27.0      8:32/M
    275    Claire Taben                      Ridgefield  CT        995    15   F      17 13-15               26:28.0     26:28.0      8:32/M
    276    Jeannie Jacullo                   Ridgefield  CT        580    18   F      11 16-18               26:28.0     26:28.0      8:32/M
    277    Sarah Jane Guillaume              Ridgefield  CT        961    19   F      45 19-39               26:28.0     26:28.0      8:32/M
    278    Kate Jacullo                      Ridgefield  CT        581    55   F       7 50-59               26:28.0     26:28.0      8:32/M
    279    Jason Beckett                     Darien  CT            484    37   M      65 19-39               26:29.0     26:29.0      8:33/M
    280    Shannon Lewis                     New York  NY          139    28   F      46 19-39               26:30.0     26:30.0      8:33/M
    281    Linda Swasey                      Stamford  CT          197    31   F      47 19-39               26:32.0     26:32.0      8:34/M
    282    Lori Alderman                     Ridgefield  CT        161    55   F       8 50-59               26:36.0     26:36.0      8:35/M
    283    Lisa LaGratta                     New York  NY         1044    40   F      15 40-49               26:36.0     26:36.0      8:35/M
    284    Erika Marr                        Ridgefield  CT        889    15   F      18 13-15               26:37.0     26:37.0      8:35/M
    285    Will Needham                      Ridgefield  CT        612    14   M      23 13-15               26:38.0     26:38.0      8:35/M
    286    Megan Hoban                       Ridgefield  CT        639    15   F      19 13-15               26:39.0     26:39.0      8:36/M
    287    Ashley Glesser                    Brookline  MA         996    31   F      48 19-39               26:39.0     26:39.0      8:36/M
    288    Cavan Briody                      Ridgefield  CT        342    16   M      23 16-18               26:39.0     26:39.0      8:36/M
    289    Kevin Brennan                     North Ferrisburgh     408    49   M      37 40-49               26:40.0     26:40.0      8:36/M
    290    Sam Yolen                         Ridgefield  CT         48    23   M      66 19-39               26:41.0     26:41.0      8:36/M
    291    Bernie Hoecker                    Ridgefield  CT        438    55   M      28 50-59               26:43.0     26:43.0      8:37/M
    292    Kristian Larson                   Stamford  CT          187    34   M      67 19-39               26:44.0     26:44.0      8:37/M
    293    Justin Wietfeldt                  New Canaan  CT        780    11   M       5  0-12               26:45.0     26:45.0      8:38/M
    294    Samantha Side                     Ridgefield  CT        560    19   F      49 19-39               26:48.0     26:48.0      8:39/M
    295    Paul Signorelli                   Ridgefield  CT        806    43   M      38 40-49               26:50.0     26:50.0      8:39/M
    296    Richard Herstein                  Ridgefield  CT         72    58   M      29 50-59               26:51.0     26:51.0      8:40/M
    297    Ben Baker                         Ridgefield  CT        860    13   M      24 13-15               26:52.0     26:52.0      8:40/M
    298    Dan O'Brien                       Ridgefield  CT         57    43   M      39 40-49               26:56.0     26:56.0      8:41/M
    299    Todd Cropsey                      Ridgefield  CT       1025    45   M      40 40-49               26:57.0     26:57.0      8:42/M
    300    Rebecca Principe                  West Chester  PA        9    26   F      50 19-39               26:58.0     26:58.0      8:42/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    Katherine Carey                   Brooklyn  NY           78    26   F      51 19-39               27:00.0     27:00.0      8:43/M
    302    Richard Kalriess                  Ridgefield  CT        919    61   M       3 60-99               27:00.0     27:00.0      8:43/M
    303    Jennifer Sedney                   Ridgefield  CT        501    27   F      52 19-39               27:01.0     27:01.0      8:43/M
    304    Robert Cassano                    North Salem  NY       480    52   M      30 50-59               27:03.0     27:03.0      8:44/M
    305    Courtney Hoecker                  Ridgefield  CT        440    26   F      53 19-39               27:04.0     27:04.0      8:44/M
    306    Amanda Hoecker                    Ridgefield  CT        439    22   F      54 19-39               27:04.0     27:04.0      8:44/M
    307    Casey Briody                      Ridgefield  CT        341    19   F      55 19-39               27:04.0     27:04.0      8:44/M
    308    Johnny Briody                     Ridgefield  CT        343    11   M       6  0-12               27:04.0     27:04.0      8:44/M
    309    Jacob Aaron                       Weston  CT            758    24   M      68 19-39               27:05.0     27:05.0      8:44/M
    310    Amy LaRusso                       Ridgefield  CT        797    37   F      56 19-39               27:06.0     27:06.0      8:45/M
    311    Paul Fraulo                       Brooklyn  NY           34    25   M      69 19-39               27:07.0     27:07.0      8:45/M
    312    Adrian D'Ambrosi                  Pound Ridge  NY       762    42   M      41 40-49               27:08.0     27:08.0      8:45/M
    313    Miles Deane                       Ridgefield  CT        147    08   M       7  0-12               27:08.0     27:08.0      8:45/M
    314    Jen Francis                       South Salem  NY       406    47   F      16 40-49               27:08.0     27:08.0      8:45/M
    315    Jenny Harris                      New York  NY          130    25   F      57 19-39               27:09.0     27:09.0      8:45/M
    316    Kristen Appelson                  Chicago  IL           539    24   F      58 19-39               27:11.0     27:11.0      8:46/M
    317    James D'Ambrosi                   Pound Ridge  NY       761    12   M       8  0-12               27:11.0     27:11.0      8:46/M
    318    Caley Schwartz                    Redding  CT           998    33   F      59 19-39               27:11.0     27:11.0      8:46/M
    319    Carrie Dantone                    Redding  CT           997    37   F      60 19-39               27:12.0     27:12.0      8:46/M
    320    Jocelyn Wietfeldt                 New Canaan  CT        781    45   F      17 40-49               27:13.0     27:13.0      8:47/M
    321    Whitney Freeman                   Ridgefield  CT        125    35   F      61 19-39               27:15.0     27:15.0      8:47/M
    322    Mary Jean Heller                  Ridgefield  CT        933    49   F      18 40-49               27:17.0     27:17.0      8:48/M
    323    Erin Shea                         Wilton  CT            138    28   F      62 19-39               27:20.0     27:20.0      8:49/M
    324    Jared Donnelly                    Ridgefield  CT        301    14   M      25 13-15               27:20.0     27:20.0      8:49/M
    325    Drew Gasparrini                   Ridgefield  CT        592    21   M      70 19-39               27:21.0     27:21.0      8:49/M
    326    Sean Cronin                       Southborough  MA      818    41   M      42 40-49               27:22.0     27:22.0      8:50/M
    327    Edward Fitzgerald                 Norwalk  CT           654    23   M      71 19-39               27:22.0     27:22.0      8:50/M
    328    Rob Troy                          Ridgefield  CT        397    38   M      72 19-39               27:23.0     27:23.0      8:50/M
    329    Morgan Cahill                     Yarmouth  ME          851    19   F      63 19-39               27:24.0     27:24.0      8:50/M
    330    Sean Cahill                       Yarmouth  ME          852    17   F      12 16-18               27:25.0     27:25.0      8:51/M
    331    Nicholas Hammerschlag                                   833    27   M      73 19-39               27:26.0     27:26.0      8:51/M
    332    Tim Benedict                      Ridgefield  CT        929    45   M      43 40-49               27:27.0     27:27.0      8:51/M
    333    Timothy Daubenspeck               Ridgefield  CT        915    43   M      44 40-49               27:28.0     27:28.0      8:52/M
    334    Ryan Brucato                      Ridgefield  CT        814    17   M      24 16-18               27:28.0     27:28.0      8:52/M
    335    Alexandra Grusky                  Harrison  NY          252    15   F      20 13-15               27:29.0     27:29.0      8:52/M
    336    Dane Palmer                       Ridgefield  CT        905    17   M      25 16-18               27:30.0     27:30.0      8:52/M
    337    Steve Knortz                      Ridgefield  CT        294    57   M      31 50-59               27:30.0     27:30.0      8:52/M
    338    Anabel Cordano                    Ridgefield  CT        451    14   F      21 13-15               27:30.0     27:30.0      8:52/M
    339    Dave Wachtel                      Chevy Chase  MD       586    51   M      32 50-59               27:34.0     27:34.0      8:54/M
    340    Ellie Wachtel                     Chevy Chase  MD       587    18   F      13 16-18               27:34.0     27:34.0      8:54/M
    341    Linda Johnston                    Ridgefield  CT        337    47   F      19 40-49               27:35.0     27:35.0      8:54/M
    342    Trey Soli                         Ridgefield  CT       1004    14   M      26 13-15               27:37.0     27:37.0      8:55/M
    343    Erin Carney                       Duxbury  MA           459    36   F      64 19-39               27:39.0     27:39.0      8:55/M
    344    Sara Bodner                       Ridgefield  CT         94    22   F      65 19-39               27:42.0     27:42.0      8:56/M
    345    Zachary Bodner                    Ridgefield  CT         95    18   M      26 16-18               27:42.0     27:42.0      8:56/M
    346    Cindy Norcross                    Ridgefield  CT        923    43   F      20 40-49               27:45.0     27:45.0      8:57/M
    347    Jon Rubin                         Ridgefield  CT        719    56   M      33 50-59               27:45.0     27:45.0      8:57/M
    348    Joe Borrow                        Ridgefield  CT        979    28   M      74 19-39               27:48.0     27:48.0      8:58/M
    349    Sam Scully                        Brooklyn  NY          472    15   M      27 13-15               27:49.0     27:49.0      8:58/M
    350    Andrew Carlson                    Ridgefield  CT       1031    20   M      75 19-39               27:50.0     27:50.0      8:59/M
    351    Brian Keaveny                     Ridgefield  CT        153    42   M      45 40-49               27:50.0     27:50.0      8:59/M
    352    Sara Lukaszewski                  Ridgefield  CT        140    18   F      14 16-18               27:50.0     27:50.0      8:59/M
    353    James O'Connor                    Cambridge  MA          42    30   M      76 19-39               27:51.0     27:51.0      8:59/M
    354    Julianne Simeone                  Ridgefield  CT        579    30   F      66 19-39               27:51.0     27:51.0      8:59/M
    355    Sharon McGinty                    Ridgefield  CT        777    55   F       9 50-59               27:53.0     27:53.0      9:00/M
    356    Susan Petersen                    Ridgefield  CT        137    51   F      10 50-59               27:55.0     27:55.0      9:00/M
    357    Todd Becker                       Ridgefield  CT        871    49   M      46 40-49               27:56.0     27:56.0      9:01/M
    358    Jessica Bow                       West Roxbury  MA       11    26   F      67 19-39               28:00.0     28:00.0      9:02/M
    359    Jessica Salwen                    Huntington  NY         10    26   F      68 19-39               28:00.0     28:00.0      9:02/M
    360    Kelsea Alderman                   Lewisburg  PA         162    21   F      69 19-39               28:00.0     28:00.0      9:02/M
    361    Philip Avallone                   Wilton  CT            470    10   M       9  0-12               28:03.0     28:03.0      9:03/M
    362    Grace Henrich                     South Salem  NY       542    15   F      22 13-15               28:03.0     28:03.0      9:03/M
    363    Henry Marshall                    Mendon  MA           1034    15   M      28 13-15               28:06.0     28:06.0      9:04/M
    364    Robert Atkinson                   Danbury  CT           722    30   M      77 19-39               28:06.0     28:06.0      9:04/M
    365    William Arnold                    Ridgefield  CT        570    50   M      34 50-59               28:07.0     28:07.0      9:04/M
    366    Peter Harrington                  Waccabuc  NY          847    45   M      47 40-49               28:08.0     28:08.0      9:05/M
    367    Tom Bene                          Ridgefield  CT          5    51   M      35 50-59               28:09.0     28:09.0      9:05/M
    368    Patty Wolfe                       Ridgefield  CT        873    55   F      11 50-59               28:13.0     28:13.0      9:06/M
    369    Diane Grove                       Tewksbury  MA         597    39   F      70 19-39               28:13.0     28:13.0      9:06/M
    370    Lauren Greig                      New Canaan  CT        234    31   F      71 19-39               28:14.0     28:14.0      9:06/M
    371    Andrew Greig                      New Canaan  CT        235    31   M      78 19-39               28:14.0     28:14.0      9:06/M
    372    Elizabeth Abercrombie             Ridgefield  CT         61    20   F      72 19-39               28:15.0     28:15.0      9:07/M
    373    Connor Carlson                    Ridgefield  CT       1032    17   M      27 16-18               28:15.0     28:15.0      9:07/M
    374    Vincent A D'Avanzo                Katonah  NY           464    14   M      29 13-15               28:16.0     28:16.0      9:07/M
    375    Caroline Heiser                   Ridgefield  CT        819    52   F      12 50-59               28:18.0     28:18.0      9:08/M
    376    Elizabeth Jasminski               Ridgefield  CT        550    11   F       2  0-12               28:19.0     28:19.0      9:08/M
    377    Cameron Cocking                   South Salem  NY       430    14   M      30 13-15               28:19.0     28:19.0      9:08/M
    378    Charlotte McCarron                Ridgefield  CT        628    17   F      15 16-18               28:20.0     28:20.0      9:08/M
    379    Madison Fleischner                North Salem  NY       619    16   F      16 16-18               28:21.0     28:21.0      9:09/M
    380    Jennifer Jasminski                Ridgefield  CT        548    44   F      21 40-49               28:21.0     28:21.0      9:09/M
    381    Matt Jarboe                       Danbury  CT           521    40   M      48 40-49               28:25.0     28:25.0      9:10/M
    382    Abigail Side                      Ridgefield  CT        558    18   F      17 16-18               28:25.0     28:25.0      9:10/M
    383    Laura Hilbert                     Bethel  CT            837    33   F      73 19-39               28:27.0     28:27.0      9:11/M
    384    Eliza Gartrell                    Ridgefield  CT        633    22   F      74 19-39               28:28.0     28:28.0      9:11/M
    385    Eleanor Henrich                   South Salem  NY       543    15   F      23 13-15               28:28.0     28:28.0      9:11/M
    386    Scott Stainken                    Ridgefield  CT        716    29   M      79 19-39               28:29.0     28:29.0      9:11/M
    387    Kerri Adakonis                    Ridgefield  CT        589    47   F      22 40-49               28:29.0     28:29.0      9:11/M
    388    Pamela Wirth                      Ridgefield  CT        399    39   F      75 19-39               28:33.0     28:33.0      9:13/M
    389    Nicky Federici                    Beacon  NY            478    33   F      76 19-39               28:35.0     28:35.0      9:13/M
    390    Renee Goldstein                   South Salem  NY       416    55   F      13 50-59               28:36.0     28:36.0      9:14/M
    391    Carlie Sanderude                  Ridgefield  CT        393    21   F      77 19-39               28:36.0     28:36.0      9:14/M
    392    Paul Sanderude                    Ridgefield  CT        392    23   M      80 19-39               28:36.0     28:36.0      9:14/M
    393    Kimberly Hynes                    New Canaan  CT        585    14   F      24 13-15               28:37.0     28:37.0      9:14/M
    394    Ryan Caban                        South Salem  NY       174    30   M      81 19-39               28:38.0     28:38.0      9:14/M
    395    Matt Deane                        Ridgefield  CT        148    39   M      82 19-39               28:39.0     28:39.0      9:15/M
    396    Elizabeth Martini                 South Salem  NY       573    24   F      78 19-39               28:40.0     28:40.0      9:15/M
    397    Christie Sturges                  New York  NY         1036    30   F      79 19-39               28:41.0     28:41.0      9:15/M
    398    Bradley Williams                  Ridgefield  CT        578    46   M      49 40-49               28:41.0     28:41.0      9:15/M
    399    Sarah Meagher                     Belford  NJ            20    30   F      80 19-39               28:42.0     28:42.0      9:15/M
    400    Andrew Chatzky                    Bedford  NY           939    25   M      83 19-39               28:42.0     28:42.0      9:15/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    401    Lucia Chapman                     Bedford  NY           938    55   F      14 50-59               28:43.0     28:43.0      9:16/M
    402    Kaitlin Cunningham                Ridgefield  CT        828    19   F      81 19-39               28:43.0     28:43.0      9:16/M
    403    Christopher Leonard                                     634    50   M      36 50-59               28:44.0     28:44.0      9:16/M
    404    Caitlin Meagher                   Long Island City  N    21    26   F      82 19-39               28:47.0     28:47.0      9:17/M
    405    P.J. Harrington                   Waccabuc  NY          916    15   M      31 13-15               28:48.0     28:48.0      9:17/M
    406    Liz Zeringue                      Newnan  GA            826    33   F      83 19-39               28:48.0     28:48.0      9:17/M
    407    Danielle Weiss                    New Milford  CT       327    13   F      25 13-15               28:50.0     28:50.0      9:18/M
    408    Alec Leonard                                            636    14   M      32 13-15               28:50.0     28:50.0      9:18/M
    409    Kimberly Jude                     Ridgefield  CT        437    42   F      23 40-49               28:51.0     28:51.0      9:18/M
    410    Pamela McMahon                    Williamsburg  MA      270    41   F      24 40-49               28:53.0     28:53.0      9:19/M
    411    David Ryan                        Ridgefield  CT        884    09   M      10  0-12               28:53.0     28:53.0      9:19/M
    412    Owen Sleigh                       Ridgefield  CT        767    11   M      11  0-12               28:53.0     28:53.0      9:19/M
    413    Jessica Harriton                  Ridgefield  CT        925    22   F      84 19-39               28:54.0     28:54.0      9:19/M
    414    Diane Sahl                        Danbury  CT           271    50   F      15 50-59               28:54.0     28:54.0      9:19/M
    415    George Callaghan                  Ridgefield  CT        895    12   M      12  0-12               28:56.0     28:56.0      9:20/M
    416    Jennifer Caron                    Ridgefield  CT        198    42   F      25 40-49               28:56.0     28:56.0      9:20/M
    417    Harold Caldwell                   Scarborough  ME       813    50   M      37 50-59               28:56.0     28:56.0      9:20/M
    418    Chris Anprade                     Philadelphia  PA      973    30   M      84 19-39               28:57.0     28:57.0      9:20/M
    419    Sarah Wilson                      Ridgefield  CT        223    15   F      26 13-15               28:57.0     28:57.0      9:20/M
    420    Risa Schonbaum Grodjen            New York  NY          983    40   F      26 40-49               28:58.0     28:58.0      9:21/M
    421    Anna Ross                         Berkeley  CA          267    34   F      85 19-39               28:58.0     28:58.0      9:21/M
    422    Eric Jacobs                       West Hartford  CT     518    30   M      85 19-39               28:59.0     28:59.0      9:21/M
    423    Monica Shadlow Buckhurst          New York  NY          417    42   F      27 40-49               28:59.0     28:59.0      9:21/M
    424    Valerie Van Beek                  Ridgefield  CT        207    46   F      28 40-49               28:59.0     28:59.0      9:21/M
    425    Alyssa Petchonka                  Ridgefield  CT        244    23   F      86 19-39               28:59.0     28:59.0      9:21/M
    426    Gina Ciavarelli                   Ridgefield  CT        124    23   F      87 19-39               29:00.0     29:00.0      9:21/M
    427    Lauren Teltsch                    Boston  MA            297    23   F      88 19-39               29:00.0     29:00.0      9:21/M
    428    Melody Malbin                     Redding  CT           173    22   F      89 19-39               29:00.0     29:00.0      9:21/M
    429    Gary Malbin                       Redding Ridge  CT     172    59   M      38 50-59               29:00.0     29:00.0      9:21/M
    430    Richard Basile                    Ridgefield  CT        154    50   M      39 50-59               29:01.0     29:01.0      9:22/M
    431    Barbara Whitton                   New York  NY          858    23   F      90 19-39               29:03.0     29:03.0      9:22/M
    432    Caroline Whitton                  New York  NY          832    27   F      91 19-39               29:03.0     29:03.0      9:22/M
    433    Kevin Callaghan                   Ridgefield  CT        894    10   M      13  0-12               29:05.0     29:05.0      9:23/M
    434    Ann Carlson                       Ridgefield  CT        724    53   F      16 50-59               29:06.0     29:06.0      9:23/M
    435    Nathan Blaha                      Ridgefield  CT        499    09   M      14  0-12               29:06.0     29:06.0      9:23/M
    436    Alex Blaha                        Ridgefield  CT        498    09   M      15  0-12               29:07.0     29:07.0      9:24/M
    437    Dwight Blaha                      Ridgefield  CT        497    42   M      50 40-49               29:07.0     29:07.0      9:24/M
    438    Jonathan Sanden                   Brooklyn  NY          261    29   M      86 19-39               29:07.0     29:07.0      9:24/M
    439    Breana O'Brien                    New York  NY           58    22   F      92 19-39               29:07.0     29:07.0      9:24/M
    440    Christine Marinaccio              Ridgefield  CT         56    43   F      29 40-49               29:08.0     29:08.0      9:24/M
    441    Luis Uriarte                      Wilton  CT           1000    48   M      51 40-49               29:10.0     29:10.0      9:25/M
    442    AJ Cox                            Massapequa Park  NY   937    25   M      87 19-39               29:10.0     29:10.0      9:25/M
    443    Chris Jarboe                      Norwalk  CT            98    49   M      52 40-49               29:12.0     29:12.0      9:25/M
    444    Sara Gras                         Brooklyn  NY          305    34   F      93 19-39               29:12.0     29:12.0      9:25/M
    445    Thomas Stucki                     Ridgefield  CT        764    50   M      40 50-59               29:12.0     29:12.0      9:25/M
    446    Colleen Moore                     Arlington  VA         795    21   F      94 19-39               29:14.0     29:14.0      9:26/M
    447    Sandy Moore                       Ridgefield  CT        796    56   F      17 50-59               29:14.0     29:14.0      9:26/M
    448    Kim Weber                         Ridgefield  CT        385    24   F      95 19-39               29:14.0     29:14.0      9:26/M
    449    Evan Tobey                        Ridgefield  CT        902    26   M      88 19-39               29:14.0     29:14.0      9:26/M
    450    Rose Cornelson                    New York  NY          864    22   F      96 19-39               29:15.0     29:15.0      9:26/M
    451    Megan McCaffrey                   Ridgefield  CT       1038    26   F      97 19-39               29:15.0     29:15.0      9:26/M
    452    Erin Wilson                       Ridgefield  CT       1037    23   F      98 19-39               29:15.0     29:15.0      9:26/M
    453    Nicholas Havasi                   Ridgefield  CT        642    09   M      16  0-12               29:15.0     29:15.0      9:26/M
    454    Lizzie Murchison                  Brooklyn  NY          241    29   F      99 19-39               29:16.0     29:16.0      9:26/M
    455    Kendall Paradise                  Westport  MA           68    33   F     100 19-39               29:16.0     29:16.0      9:26/M
    456    Andrew D'Avanzo                   Katonah  NY           463    21   M      89 19-39               29:16.0     29:16.0      9:26/M
    457    Jeffrey MacDonald                 Ridgefield  CT        563    43   M      53 40-49               29:17.0     29:17.0      9:27/M
    458    Jayne Olsen                       Ridgefield  CT        964    37   F     101 19-39               29:17.0     29:17.0      9:27/M
    459    Cheryl DeBow                      Danbury  CT           551    48   F      30 40-49               29:17.0     29:17.0      9:27/M
    460    Courtney Capizzo                  Providence  RI        794    37   F     102 19-39               29:17.0     29:17.0      9:27/M
    461    Annie Colao                       Ridgefield  CT        653    13   F      27 13-15               29:18.0     29:18.0      9:27/M
    462    Steffi Colao                      Ridgefield  CT        652    16   F      18 16-18               29:18.0     29:18.0      9:27/M
    463    Jennifer Engel                    Ridgefield  CT        143    37   F     103 19-39               29:18.0     29:18.0      9:27/M
    464    Amanda Thomas                     Smyrna  GA             82    34   F     104 19-39               29:22.0     29:22.0      9:28/M
    465    Robin Provey                      Ridgefield  CT        641    48   F      31 40-49               29:23.0     29:23.0      9:29/M
    466    Steven Hergenrother               Ridgefield  CT        897    07   M      17  0-12               29:24.0     29:24.0      9:29/M
    467    Jack Hergenrother                 Ridgefield  CT        896    47   M      54 40-49               29:25.0     29:25.0      9:29/M
    468    Alex Welch                        Ridgefield  CT        425    21   M      90 19-39               29:25.0     29:25.0      9:29/M
    469    Philip DeNoia                     Cross River  NY       315    38   M      91 19-39               29:26.0     29:26.0      9:30/M
    470    Alexander Amill                   Ridgefield  CT        845    50   M      41 50-59               29:26.0     29:26.0      9:30/M
    471    Carter Deane                      Ridgefield  CT        146    09   M      18  0-12               29:26.0     29:26.0      9:30/M
    472    Christine Anderson                Ridgefield  CT        650    33   F     105 19-39               29:26.0     29:26.0      9:30/M
    473    Katelyn Houlihan                  Yorktown Heights  N   749    27   F     106 19-39               29:27.0     29:27.0      9:30/M
    474    Toby Soli                         Ridgefield  CT       1003    41   F      32 40-49               29:28.0     29:28.0      9:30/M
    475    Tina Jackse                       Ridgefield  CT        798    49   F      33 40-49               29:28.0     29:28.0      9:30/M
    476    Dan Casazza                       Katonah  NY           188    26   M      92 19-39               29:31.0     29:31.0      9:31/M
    477    John Gasparrini                   Ridgefield  CT        590    50   M      42 50-59               29:32.0     29:32.0      9:32/M
    478    Peter Caldwell                    West Danby  NY        453    21   M      93 19-39               29:32.0     29:32.0      9:32/M
    479    Robert Cordano                    Ridgefield  CT        602    49   M      55 40-49               29:32.0     29:32.0      9:32/M
    480    Madeline McGrath                  Ridgefield  CT        345    12   F       3  0-12               29:34.0     29:34.0      9:32/M
    481    Marjorie Ross                     South Salem  NY       266    64   F       1 60-99               29:34.0     29:34.0      9:32/M
    482    James McGrath                     Ridgefield  CT        346    45   M      56 40-49               29:35.0     29:35.0      9:33/M
    483    Talia Fraulo                      Westport  CT           32    27   F     107 19-39               29:36.0     29:36.0      9:33/M
    484    Lauren McMullen                   Brooklyn  NY           33    27   F     108 19-39               29:36.0     29:36.0      9:33/M
    485    Max Schwendner                    New York  NY          556    24   M      94 19-39               29:38.0     29:38.0      9:34/M
    486    Brian Bene                        Ridgefield  CT          6    23   M      95 19-39               29:39.0     29:39.0      9:34/M
    487    Rebecca Welch                     Ridgefield  CT        400    18   F      19 16-18               29:41.0     29:41.0      9:35/M
    488    John Burns                        Ridgefield  CT       1024    52   M      43 50-59               29:41.0     29:41.0      9:35/M
    489    Meghan McGarry Schnelle           New York  NY          149    38   F     109 19-39               29:42.0     29:42.0      9:35/M
    490    Stacy Fleischner                  North Salem  NY       618    49   F      34 40-49               29:43.0     29:43.0      9:35/M
    491    Dennis O'Connell                  Ridgefield  CT        963    55   M      44 50-59               29:49.0     29:49.0      9:37/M
    492    Kristina Brennan                  New York  NY         1009    26   F     110 19-39               29:49.0     29:49.0      9:37/M
    493    Jeff Carone                       Ridgefield  CT        946    54   M      45 50-59               29:50.0     29:50.0      9:37/M
    494    Stephanie Caruso                  Boston  MA            178    33   F     111 19-39               29:50.0     29:50.0      9:37/M
    495    Luisa Flaim                       Wilton  CT            999    36   F     112 19-39               29:54.0     29:54.0      9:39/M
    496    William Alderman                  Ridgefield  CT        160    51   M      46 50-59               29:55.0     29:55.0      9:39/M
    497    Suzanne Ross                      New Canaan  CT        911    54   F      18 50-59               29:55.0     29:55.0      9:39/M
    498    Maureen Redmond                   Ridgefield  CT        811    49   F      35 40-49               29:56.0     29:56.0      9:39/M
    499    Kathy Ryan                        Ridgefield  CT        944    51   F      19 50-59               29:56.0     29:56.0      9:39/M
    500    Julie Donnelly                    South Salem  NY       233    45   F      36 40-49               29:56.0     29:56.0      9:39/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    501    Leo Rector                        Ridgefield  CT        954    11   M      19  0-12               29:57.0     29:57.0      9:40/M
    502    Matthew Weand                     Atlanta  GA            45    38   M      96 19-39               29:59.0     29:59.0      9:40/M
    503    Brittany Frattini-Cox             Brooklyn  NY          229    27   F     113 19-39               30:03.0     30:03.0      9:42/M
    504    Kim Rector                        Ridgefield  CT        953    44   F      37 40-49               30:05.0     30:05.0      9:42/M
    505    Ian Brennan                       North Ferrisburgh     410    18   M      28 16-18               30:07.0     30:07.0      9:43/M
    506    Paul Magill                       Ridgefield  CT       1018    51   M      47 50-59               30:07.0     30:07.0      9:43/M
    507    Daniel Weiss                      Ridgefield  CT        322    09   M      20  0-12               30:07.0     30:07.0      9:43/M
    508    Eliot Schwartz                                          118    50   M      48 50-59               30:09.0     30:09.0      9:44/M
    509    Meredith Loughlin                 New York  NY          136    25   F     114 19-39               30:10.0     30:10.0      9:44/M
    510    Kerry Anne Ducey                  Ridgefield  CT        364    48   F      38 40-49               30:11.0     30:11.0      9:44/M
    511    Sandy Grannis                     Ridgefield  CT        131    55   F      20 50-59               30:13.0     30:13.0      9:45/M
    512    Erin Fitzgerald                   Ridgefield  CT         74    27   F     115 19-39               30:13.0     30:13.0      9:45/M
    513    Hope Eiseman                      Harrison  NY          248    55   F      21 50-59               30:17.0     30:17.0      9:46/M
    514    Shari Moroknek                    Ridgefield  CT         53    50   F      22 50-59               30:18.0     30:18.0      9:46/M
    515    Kirsten Kulscar                   Hunt Valley  MD       184    27   F     116 19-39               30:19.0     30:19.0      9:47/M
    516    Scot Greenan                      Ridgefield  CT         91    55   M      49 50-59               30:20.0     30:20.0      9:47/M
    517    Kelley O'Day                      Redding  CT           387    44   F      39 40-49               30:20.0     30:20.0      9:47/M
    518    Rosemary Froehlich                Greenwich  CT         313    46   F      40 40-49               30:22.0     30:22.0      9:48/M
    519    Valerie Fox                       Danbury  CT           906    11   F       4  0-12               30:23.0     30:23.0      9:48/M
    520    Rachel Flynn                      Bethel  CT            838    27   F     117 19-39               30:24.0     30:24.0      9:48/M
    521    Martin Wirth                      Ridgefield  CT        398    40   M      57 40-49               30:25.0     30:25.0      9:49/M
    522    Jane Nordstrom                    Southold  NY          567    67   F       2 60-99               30:26.0     30:26.0      9:49/M
    523    Tom Brennan                       Southold  NY          566    72   M       4 60-99               30:26.0     30:26.0      9:49/M
    524    Doreen Lodigiani                  Ridgefield  CT        360    54   F      23 50-59               30:26.0     30:26.0      9:49/M
    525    Rosanna Chapleau                  Danbury  CT           293    39   F     118 19-39               30:26.0     30:26.0      9:49/M
    526    Christina Lodigiani               Ridgefield  CT        211    23   F     119 19-39               30:27.0     30:27.0      9:49/M
    527    Nancy Healy                       Wilton  CT            993    13   F      28 13-15               30:28.0     30:28.0      9:50/M
    528    Annabel Briody                    Ridgefield  CT        958    12   F       5  0-12               30:29.0     30:29.0      9:50/M
    529    David Weand                       Baltimore  MD          44    36   M      97 19-39               30:30.0     30:30.0      9:50/M
    530    Carl Andresen                     Ridgefield  CT        186    44   M      58 40-49               30:30.0     30:30.0      9:50/M
    531    Amy Yarbrough                     Atlanta  GA           582    46   F      41 40-49               30:31.0     30:31.0      9:51/M
    532    Joshua Carone                     Ridgefield  CT        948    14   M      33 13-15               30:31.0     30:31.0      9:51/M
    533    Jennifer Slemp                    New Canaan  CT        904    25   F     120 19-39               30:31.0     30:31.0      9:51/M
    534    Timmy Gardell                     Ridgefield  CT        787    25   M      98 19-39               30:31.0     30:31.0      9:51/M
    535    Katie Hoban                       Ridgefield  CT        640    13   F      29 13-15               30:32.0     30:32.0      9:51/M
    536    Claire Okrongly                   Ridgefield  CT        442    22   F     121 19-39               30:32.0     30:32.0      9:51/M
    537    Catalina Carmona                  Ridgefield  CT        885    13   F      30 13-15               30:32.0     30:32.0      9:51/M
    538    Gina Maira                        Ridgefield  CT        217    40   F      42 40-49               30:33.0     30:33.0      9:51/M
    539    Kevin Herstein                    Boston  MA             73    25   M      99 19-39               30:34.0     30:34.0      9:52/M
    540    Michael Williams                  Wilton  CT            802    15   M      34 13-15               30:39.0     30:39.0      9:53/M
    541    Claire Ross                       New Canaan  CT        913    12   F       6  0-12               30:43.0     30:43.0      9:55/M
    542    Mackenzie Alderman                Canton  NY            163    19   F     122 19-39               30:43.0     30:43.0      9:55/M
    543    Silas Conroy                      Ridgefield  CT        601    28   M     100 19-39               30:45.0     30:45.0      9:55/M
    544    Brian Caldwell                    West Danby  NY        452    61   M       5 60-99               30:45.0     30:45.0      9:55/M
    545    Debbie Rankowitz                  Stamford  CT          221    28   F     123 19-39               30:47.0     30:47.0      9:56/M
    546    Nicholas Avallone                 Wilton  CT            469    13   M      35 13-15               30:47.0     30:47.0      9:56/M
    547    Shelby Jancin                     Ridgefield  CT        532    21   F     124 19-39               30:49.0     30:49.0      9:56/M
    548    Adam Fox                          Danbury  CT           907    11   M      21  0-12               30:50.0     30:50.0      9:57/M
    549    Stephen Fleischner                North Salem  NY       621    62   M       6 60-99               30:50.0     30:50.0      9:57/M
    550    Scott Sanderude                   Ridgefield  CT        391    52   M      50 50-59               30:50.0     30:50.0      9:57/M
    551    Dan Rothwell                      Ridgefield  CT        109    13   M      36 13-15               30:53.0     30:53.0      9:58/M
    552    Tom Cardillo                      Bethel  CT            836    33   M     101 19-39               30:55.0     30:55.0      9:58/M
    553    Erica Fondu                                             843    31   F     125 19-39               30:55.0     30:55.0      9:58/M
    554    Frank Rothwell                    Ridgefield  CT        108    49   M      59 40-49               30:56.0     30:56.0      9:59/M
    555    Thomas Healy Jr                   Wilton  CT            991    50   M      51 50-59               30:59.0     30:59.0     10:00/M
    556    Bonnie Brennan                    North Ferrisburgh     409    52   F      24 50-59               30:59.0     30:59.0     10:00/M
    557    Spencer Casolo                    Ridgefield  CT       1013    20   M     102 19-39               31:00.0     31:00.0     10:00/M
    558    Jenna Casolo                      Ridgefield  CT       1015    21   F     126 19-39               31:00.0     31:00.0     10:00/M
    559    Paige Alexander                                         842    31   F     127 19-39               31:04.0     31:04.0     10:01/M
    560    Tim Kirk                          Bethel  CT            839    34   M     103 19-39               31:05.0     31:05.0     10:02/M
    561    Janet Salciccioli                 Ridgefield  CT        247    51   F      25 50-59               31:06.0     31:06.0     10:02/M
    562    Shirley Hughes                    Ridgefield  CT        257    50   F      26 50-59               31:06.0     31:06.0     10:02/M
    563    Mike Soltis                       Ridgefield  CT        903    60   M       7 60-99               31:07.0     31:07.0     10:02/M
    564    Lisa Pires                        Winthrop  MA          402    49   F      43 40-49               31:07.0     31:07.0     10:02/M
    565    Lorraine Walls                    Ridgefield  CT        975    43   F      44 40-49               31:07.0     31:07.0     10:02/M
    566    Michaela Avallone                 Wilton  CT            468    15   F      31 13-15               31:09.0     31:09.0     10:03/M
    567    Aimee Hawley                      Lima  OH             1005    53   F      27 50-59               31:12.0     31:12.0     10:04/M
    568    Darlene Murphy                    Danbury  CT           419    46   F      45 40-49               31:12.0     31:12.0     10:04/M
    569    Matthew Davis                     Ridgefield  CT        657    29   M     104 19-39               31:13.0     31:13.0     10:04/M
    570    Katherine Rosenthal               Ridgefield  CT        658    27   F     128 19-39               31:13.0     31:13.0     10:04/M
    571    Christina Rosica                  Bethel  CT            841    33   F     129 19-39               31:13.0     31:13.0     10:04/M
    572    Christopher Dighton               North Salem  NY       662    55   M      52 50-59               31:17.0     31:17.0     10:05/M
    573    Sam Dighton                       North Salem  NY       663    23   F     130 19-39               31:17.0     31:17.0     10:05/M
    574    Hannah Dighton                    North Salem  NY       664    18   F      20 16-18               31:17.0     31:17.0     10:05/M
    575    Erin Schneider                    Ridgefield  CT        775    13   F      32 13-15               31:17.0     31:17.0     10:05/M
    576    Maria Gardell                     Ridgefield  CT        786    23   F     131 19-39               31:17.0     31:17.0     10:05/M
    577    Christina Palmieri                North Salem  NY        83    24   F     132 19-39               31:20.0     31:20.0     10:06/M
    578    Sophie Sitinas                    Ridgefield  CT        318    14   F      33 13-15               31:23.0     31:23.0     10:07/M
    579    Julia Wilson                      Ridgefield  CT        224    13   F      34 13-15               31:23.0     31:23.0     10:07/M
    580    Jennifer Hart                     Wilton  CT            505    49   F      46 40-49               31:23.0     31:23.0     10:07/M
    581    Gillian Sheerin                   Ridgefield  CT        394    34   F     133 19-39               31:24.0     31:24.0     10:08/M
    582    Jana Williams                     Ridgefield  CT        524    42   F      47 40-49               31:25.0     31:25.0     10:08/M
    583    Paul Calabro                      Ridgefield  CT        808    44   M      60 40-49               31:26.0     31:26.0     10:08/M
    584    Allison Donnelly                  Ridgefield  CT        300    11   F       7  0-12               31:27.0     31:27.0     10:09/M
    585    Sara Donnelly                     Ridgefield  CT        302    17   F      21 16-18               31:27.0     31:27.0     10:09/M
    586    Elizabeth Bayer                   Wilton  CT            655    45   F      48 40-49               31:29.0     31:29.0     10:09/M
    587    Jennifer Sitinas                  Ridgefield  CT        316    45   F      49 40-49               31:30.0     31:30.0     10:10/M
    588    Terri Reilly                      Ridgefield  CT        632    57   F      28 50-59               31:30.0     31:30.0     10:10/M
    589    Gillian Howard                    Ridgefield  CT        446    22   F     134 19-39               31:31.0     31:31.0     10:10/M
    590    Robert Landman                    Danbury  CT           552    50   M      53 50-59               31:31.0     31:31.0     10:10/M
    591    Kristina Mickool                  Ridgefield  CT        599    48   F      50 40-49               31:31.0     31:31.0     10:10/M
    592    Mary Maue                         Ridgefield  CT        644    43   F      51 40-49               31:32.0     31:32.0     10:10/M
    593    Laura Silverman                   Wilton  CT            685    37   F     135 19-39               31:34.0     31:34.0     10:11/M
    594    Kelly Cardinal                    Woodbury  CT          492    45   F      52 40-49               31:35.0     31:35.0     10:11/M
    595    Zoe Silverman                     Wilton  CT            686    11   F       8  0-12               31:35.0     31:35.0     10:11/M
    596    Jordan Bloom                                             51    23   F     136 19-39               31:36.0     31:36.0     10:12/M
    597    Jane Sarath                       Ridgefield  CT        507    48   F      53 40-49               31:36.0     31:36.0     10:12/M
    598    Josh Sarath                       Ridgefield  CT        508    20   M     105 19-39               31:36.0     31:36.0     10:12/M
    599    Dalton Walker                     Ridgefield  CT         31    11   M      22  0-12               31:37.0     31:37.0     10:12/M
    600    Nick Rizzi                        Ridgefield  CT        605    58   M      54 50-59               31:41.0     31:41.0     10:13/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    601    Vaille Brank                      Ridgefield  CT        898    17   F      22 16-18               31:42.0     31:42.0     10:14/M
    602    Dillon Tepfer                     Ridgefield  CT        790    23   M     106 19-39               31:43.0     31:43.0     10:14/M
    603    Riley Browne                      Keller  TX            330    12   F       9  0-12               31:45.0     31:45.0     10:15/M
    604    Nolan Weinberg                    Cincinnati  OH        588    65   M       8 60-99               31:48.0     31:48.0     10:15/M
    605    Rachel Grannis                    Ridgefield  CT        133    22   F     137 19-39               31:49.0     31:49.0     10:16/M
    606    Ben Gasparrini                    Ridgefield  CT        924    08   M      23  0-12               31:55.0     31:55.0     10:18/M
    607    Grace Ellsworth                   Juneau  AK            673    27   F     138 19-39               31:55.0     31:55.0     10:18/M
    608    Kara Gasparrini                   Ridgefield  CT        593    19   F     139 19-39               31:55.0     31:55.0     10:18/M
    609    Nina Pomeroy                      Wilton  CT            389    45   F      54 40-49               31:57.0     31:57.0     10:18/M
    610    Desmond McGoey                    Ridgefield  CT        376    49   M      61 40-49               31:57.0     31:57.0     10:18/M
    611    Tehri Gasparrini                  Ridgefield  CT        591    49   F      55 40-49               32:01.0     32:01.0     10:20/M
    612    Olivia Harold                     Ridgefield  CT        667    22   F     140 19-39               32:01.0     32:01.0     10:20/M
    613    Martin Harold                     Ridgefield  CT        668    24   M     107 19-39               32:01.0     32:01.0     10:20/M
    614    Virginia Connolly                 South Salem  NY       428    50   F      29 50-59               32:02.0     32:02.0     10:20/M
    615    William McGarry                   Ridgefield  CT        185    41   M      62 40-49               32:12.0     32:12.0     10:23/M
    616    Rick Callanan                     Ridgefield  CT        881    50   M      55 50-59               32:15.0     32:15.0     10:24/M
    617    Melissa Nesbitt                   Mahopac  NY           748    44   F      56 40-49               32:19.0     32:19.0     10:25/M
    618    Tripp Needham                     Ridgefield  CT        611    12   M      24  0-12               32:20.0     32:20.0     10:26/M
    619    Ashley Lowney                     Ridgefield  CT        128    27   F     141 19-39               32:25.0     32:25.0     10:27/M
    620    Josh Lowney                       Ridgefield  CT        127    29   M     108 19-39               32:25.0     32:25.0     10:27/M
    621    Megan Weand                       Exeter  NH            930    31   F     142 19-39               32:27.0     32:27.0     10:28/M
    622    Debra Makowsky                                          931    57   F      30 50-59               32:29.0     32:29.0     10:29/M
    623    Caitie Hawley                     Washington  DC       1006    26   F     143 19-39               32:30.0     32:30.0     10:29/M
    624    Daniel Stucki                     Ridgefield  CT        765    17   M      29 16-18               32:32.0     32:32.0     10:30/M
    625    Ginette Howard                    Ridgefield  CT        445    56   F      31 50-59               32:32.0     32:32.0     10:30/M
    626    Tara Westington                   Ridgefield  CT        333    17   F      23 16-18               32:32.0     32:32.0     10:30/M
    627    John Marshall                     Mendon  MA           1035    14   M      37 13-15               32:33.0     32:33.0     10:30/M
    628    Reid Povinelli                    Ridgefield  CT       1020    09   M      25  0-12               32:33.0     32:33.0     10:30/M
    629    Susan Marshall                    Mendon  MA           1033    50   F      32 50-59               32:34.0     32:34.0     10:30/M
    630    Deb Povinelli                     Ridgefield  CT       1019    41   F      57 40-49               32:35.0     32:35.0     10:31/M
    631    Rich Gordon                       Ridgefield  CT        971    59   M      56 50-59               32:36.0     32:36.0     10:31/M
    632    Liz Marcal                        Wilton  CT            985    55   F      33 50-59               32:37.0     32:37.0     10:31/M
    633    Nancy Schneider                   Ridgefield  CT        725    49   F      58 40-49               32:41.0     32:41.0     10:33/M
    634    Carol Gardell                     Ridgefield  CT        816    56   F      34 50-59               32:41.0     32:41.0     10:33/M
    635    Kenneth Aufsesser                 South Salem  NY       413    24   M     109 19-39               32:42.0     32:42.0     10:33/M
    636    Caitlin Smith                     Hoboken  NJ           504    30   F     144 19-39               32:47.0     32:47.0     10:35/M
    637    Lynda McGoey                      Ridgefield  CT        375    48   F      59 40-49               32:49.0     32:49.0     10:35/M
    638    Jack Robinson                     Ridgefield  CT        606    13   M      38 13-15               32:51.0     32:51.0     10:36/M
    639    Katherine Grusky                  Harrison  NY          251    18   F      24 16-18               32:56.0     32:56.0     10:37/M
    640    Robert Grusky                     Harrison  NY          249    56   M      57 50-59               32:56.0     32:56.0     10:37/M
    641    Elena Fonseca                     South Salem  NY       369    45   F      60 40-49               32:59.0     32:59.0     10:38/M
    642    Karen Griffith                    Ridgefield  CT         15    41   F      61 40-49               32:59.0     32:59.0     10:38/M
    643    Walter Kobialka                   Long Island City  N    22    30   M     110 19-39               33:00.0     33:00.0     10:39/M
    644    Ray Linstrum                      Redding  CT           283    61   M       9 60-99               33:01.0     33:01.0     10:39/M
    645    Allison Linstrum                  Redding  CT           284    27   F     145 19-39               33:02.0     33:02.0     10:39/M
    646    Olivia Bulow                      Los Angeles  CA       515    10   F      10  0-12               33:06.0     33:06.0     10:41/M
    647    Carolyn Gillan                    Ridgefield  CT         35    34   F     146 19-39               33:07.0     33:07.0     10:41/M
    648    Sheila Hirai                      New Canaan  CT        526    46   F      62 40-49               33:12.0     33:12.0     10:43/M
    649    Laura Donnelly                    Ridgefield  CT        298    43   F      63 40-49               33:13.0     33:13.0     10:43/M
    650    Jennifer Abercrombie              Ridgefield  CT         60    49   F      64 40-49               33:17.0     33:17.0     10:44/M
    651    John Francis                      South Salem  NY       407    53   M      58 50-59               33:19.0     33:19.0     10:45/M
    652    Katharine MacDonald               Ridgefield  CT        562    42   F      65 40-49               33:24.0     33:24.0     10:46/M
    653    Cornelia Callaghan                Ridgefield  CT        265    49   F      66 40-49               33:25.0     33:25.0     10:47/M
    654    Ella Kagan                        Ridgefield  CT        927    10   F      11  0-12               33:27.0     33:27.0     10:47/M
    655    Abigail Cahill Kagan              Ridgefield  CT        926    48   F      67 40-49               33:27.0     33:27.0     10:47/M
    656    Erica Sommerer                    Ridgefield  CT        688    27   F     147 19-39               33:27.0     33:27.0     10:47/M
    657    Shawn Scallon                     Los Angeles  CA       962    33   M     111 19-39               33:30.0     33:30.0     10:48/M
    658    Daniel Sorrentino Jr              Sandy Hook  CT        672    12   M      26  0-12               33:32.0     33:32.0     10:49/M
    659    Daniel Sorrentino                 Sandy Hook  CT        561    45   M      63 40-49               33:34.0     33:34.0     10:50/M
    660    Jill Mango                        South Salem  NY       547    43   F      68 40-49               33:35.0     33:35.0     10:50/M
    661    Kelley Feather                    Tonawanda  NY         412    24   F     148 19-39               33:40.0     33:40.0     10:52/M
    662    TJ Dent                           Ridgefield  CT        626    11   M      27  0-12               33:42.0     33:42.0     10:52/M
    663    Martin Avallone                   Wilton  CT            467    52   M      59 50-59               33:44.0     33:44.0     10:53/M
    664    Ryan Fitzgerald                   Ridgefield  CT         76    22   M     112 19-39               33:45.0     33:45.0     10:53/M
    665    Andrew Fitzgerald                 Norwalk  CT           206    20   M     113 19-39               33:45.0     33:45.0     10:53/M
    666    Clair Jacobs                      Ridgefield  CT         80    45   F      69 40-49               33:48.0     33:48.0     10:54/M
    667    Lesley Cotten                     Ridgefield  CT       1014    52   F      35 50-59               33:51.0     33:51.0     10:55/M
    668    Walter W Williams                 Ridgefield  CT       1012    50   M      60 50-59               33:51.0     33:51.0     10:55/M
    669    Heather Raymond                   Bethel  CT            314    46   F      70 40-49               33:52.0     33:52.0     10:55/M
    670    Jaclyn Hatcher                    Danbury  CT           693    30   F     149 19-39               33:57.0     33:57.0     10:57/M
    671    Matt Smith                        Ridgefield  CT        164    38   M     114 19-39               33:57.0     33:57.0     10:57/M
    672    Allison Quincoses                 Amawalk  NY           692    27   F     150 19-39               33:57.0     33:57.0     10:57/M
    673    Audrey McCarron                   Ridgefield  CT        630    14   F      35 13-15               33:58.0     33:58.0     10:57/M
    674    Kristen Viesselman                Milford  CT           193    35   F     151 19-39               33:59.0     33:59.0     10:58/M
    675    Sarah Tullo                       Milford  CT           426    38   F     152 19-39               33:59.0     33:59.0     10:58/M
    676    Caroline Daughters-Stuek          West Chester  PA      278    44   F      71 40-49               34:00.0     34:00.0     10:58/M
    677    Emily Hunsicker                   Needham  MA          1026    41   F      72 40-49               34:00.0     34:00.0     10:58/M
    678    John Cropsey                      Ridgefield  CT        457    10   M      28  0-12               34:01.0     34:01.0     10:58/M
    679    Molly Cropsey                     Ridgefield  CT        456    45   F      73 40-49               34:08.0     34:08.0     11:01/M
    680    Sally Alexandroff                 Ridgefield  CT         79    42   F      74 40-49               34:10.0     34:10.0     11:01/M
    681    Carolyn Canavan                   Ridgefield  CT         81    45   F      75 40-49               34:10.0     34:10.0     11:01/M
    682    Mark Mischenko                    Ridgefield  CT         84    36   M     115 19-39               34:16.0     34:16.0     11:03/M
    683    Lisa Jones                        Ridgefield  CT         12    47   F      76 40-49               34:21.0     34:21.0     11:05/M
    684    Gargi Ratnaparkhi                 Ridgefield  CT        215    18   F      25 16-18               34:22.0     34:22.0     11:05/M
    685    David Jones                       Ridgefield  CT         13    48   M      64 40-49               34:24.0     34:24.0     11:06/M
    686    Jenny Caldwell                    West Danby  NY        454    25   F     153 19-39               34:27.0     34:27.0     11:07/M
    687    Roger Grannis                     Ridgefield  CT        132    58   M      61 50-59               34:32.0     34:32.0     11:08/M
    688    Bridget Dunleavy                  Ridgefield  CT         87    36   F     154 19-39               34:32.0     34:32.0     11:08/M
    689    Scott T Stainken                  Ridgefield  CT        717    54   M      62 50-59               34:44.0     34:44.0     11:12/M
    690    Sophia Nicolella                  Ridgefield  CT        614    19   M     116 19-39               34:45.0     34:45.0     11:13/M
    691    Shannon Stainken                  Ridgefield  CT        714    20   F     155 19-39               34:45.0     34:45.0     11:13/M
    692    Rachel D'Antonio                  Ridgefield  CT         36    39   F     156 19-39               34:46.0     34:46.0     11:13/M
    693    Kris Honeycutt                    Ridgefield  CT        336    40   F      77 40-49               34:47.0     34:47.0     11:13/M
    694    Claire Cocking                    South Salem  NY       432    11   F      12  0-12               34:47.0     34:47.0     11:13/M
    695    Ed Backus                         Ridgefield  CT        536    58   M      63 50-59               34:49.0     34:49.0     11:14/M
    696    Owen Cocking                      South Salem  NY       429    53   M      64 50-59               34:49.0     34:49.0     11:14/M
    697    Allison Murphy                    Redding  CT           421    49   F      78 40-49               34:57.0     34:57.0     11:16/M
    698    Georgie Berry                     Redding  CT           865    46   F      79 40-49               34:57.0     34:57.0     11:16/M
    699    Samantha Critchell                Ridgefield  CT        809    42   F      80 40-49               35:04.0     35:04.0     11:19/M
    700    Salli Frattini-Hess               Wilton  CT            226    54   F      36 50-59               35:04.0     35:04.0     11:19/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    701    Alexandra Bussan                  New Canaan  CT        180    11   F      13  0-12               35:04.0     35:04.0     11:19/M
    702    Leigh Hall-Wilhelm                New York  NY          225    29   F     157 19-39               35:05.0     35:05.0     11:19/M
    703    Evan Cardinal                     Ridgefield  CT        494    12   M      29  0-12               35:05.0     35:05.0     11:19/M
    704    Christine Conklin                 Ridgefield  CT        575    48   F      81 40-49               35:05.0     35:05.0     11:19/M
    705    Diane Russo                                             520    34   F     158 19-39               35:06.0     35:06.0     11:19/M
    706    Aimee Nyarady                     Danbury  CT           519    37   F     159 19-39               35:06.0     35:06.0     11:19/M
    707    Eilis Meagher                     Ridgefield  CT         24    21   F     160 19-39               35:13.0     35:13.0     11:22/M
    708    Avery Marcus                      Ridgefield  CT        877    08   F      14  0-12               35:16.0     35:16.0     11:23/M
    709    Michelle Deane                    Ridgefield  CT        145    46   F      82 40-49               35:17.0     35:17.0     11:23/M
    710    Kym Lahr                          Berkeley Heights  N   756    42   F      83 40-49               35:17.0     35:17.0     11:23/M
    711    Heidi Marcus                      Ridgefield  CT        875    38   F     161 19-39               35:18.0     35:18.0     11:23/M
    712    Carolie Olkoski                   Ridgefield  CT        513    36   F     162 19-39               35:21.0     35:21.0     11:24/M
    713    Christina Delfino                 Katonah  NY           687    31   F     163 19-39               35:21.0     35:21.0     11:24/M
    714    Robert Taffet                     Huntersville  NC      277    44   M      65 40-49               35:22.0     35:22.0     11:25/M
    715    Lauren Higgins                    Long Island City  N   119    33   F     164 19-39               35:23.0     35:23.0     11:25/M
    716    Alexandra Howard                  Ridgefield  CT        447    20   F     165 19-39               35:28.0     35:28.0     11:26/M
    717    Les Kurian                        Pound Ridge  NY       210    72   M      10 60-99               35:28.0     35:28.0     11:26/M
    718    Sam Marcus                        Ridgefield  CT        876    10   M      30  0-12               35:33.0     35:33.0     11:28/M
    719    Tommy McTigue                     LaGrange  IL          289    14   M      39 13-15               35:34.0     35:34.0     11:28/M
    720    James Higgins                     Long Island City  N   120    34   M     117 19-39               35:35.0     35:35.0     11:29/M
    721    Brad Marcus                       Ridgefield  CT        874    43   M      66 40-49               35:36.0     35:36.0     11:29/M
    722    Ryan Isaacson                     Willowbrook  IL       351    11   M      31  0-12               35:37.0     35:37.0     11:29/M
    723    Amy O'Leary                       Ridgefield  CT        691    37   F     166 19-39               35:43.0     35:43.0     11:31/M
    724    Charlotte Henrich                 South Salem  NY       545    08   F      15  0-12               35:45.0     35:45.0     11:32/M
    725    Carleton Henrich                  South Salem  NY       540    46   F      84 40-49               35:46.0     35:46.0     11:32/M
    726    Samantha Thompson                 Ridgefield  CT        736    19   F     167 19-39               35:47.0     35:47.0     11:33/M
    727    Nicole Santos                     Ridgefield  CT        740    37   F     168 19-39               35:50.0     35:50.0     11:34/M
    728    Carla Hopman                      San Francisco  CA     156    36   F     169 19-39               35:50.0     35:50.0     11:34/M
    729    Nick Hopman                       San Francisco  CA     157    35   M     118 19-39               35:50.0     35:50.0     11:34/M
    730    Cindy Rankowitz                   Stamford  CT          220    31   F     170 19-39               35:55.0     35:55.0     11:35/M
    731    Kristine LaVigna                  Ridgefield  CT        111    47   F      85 40-49               35:57.0     35:57.0     11:36/M
    732    Katie LaVigna                     Ridgefield  CT        112    18   F      26 16-18               35:57.0     35:57.0     11:36/M
    733    Jeff Bussan                       New Canaan  CT        182    47   M      67 40-49               35:58.0     35:58.0     11:36/M
    734    Tarung Bhimnathwala               Ridgefield  CT        219    15   M      40 13-15               35:59.0     35:59.0     11:36/M
    735    Ryan Pratt                        Ridgefield  CT        647    11   M      32  0-12               36:02.0     36:02.0     11:37/M
    736    Tara Mahoney                      New York  NY          855    39   F     171 19-39               36:02.0     36:02.0     11:37/M
    737    Susan Pratt                       Ridgefield  CT        646    43   F      86 40-49               36:04.0     36:04.0     11:38/M
    738    Alisa Barkan                      Ridgefield  CT        232    43   F      87 40-49               36:05.0     36:05.0     11:38/M
    739    Susan Bonner                      Bayonne  NJ            59    46   F      88 40-49               36:10.0     36:10.0     11:40/M
    740    Kate Campbell                     Ridgefield  CT         65    30   F     172 19-39               36:10.0     36:10.0     11:40/M
    741    Michael Campbell                  Ridgefield  CT         66    32   M     119 19-39               36:11.0     36:11.0     11:40/M
    742    Lisa Garrett                      Ridgefield  CT        987    48   F      89 40-49               36:13.0     36:13.0     11:41/M
    743    Robert Fornshell                  Ridgefield  CT        487    55   M      65 50-59               36:13.0     36:13.0     11:41/M
    744    Alissa Amato                      Ridgefield  CT        357    19   F     173 19-39               36:15.0     36:15.0     11:42/M
    745    Nancy Amato                       Ridgefield  CT        356    59   F      37 50-59               36:16.0     36:16.0     11:42/M
    746    Jeff Shawinsky                    Ridgefield  CT        535    22   M     120 19-39               36:16.0     36:16.0     11:42/M
    747    Mariana O'Brien                   Ridgefield  CT        872    17   F      27 16-18               36:23.0     36:23.0     11:44/M
    748    Kate McTigue                      LaGrange  IL          288    16   F      28 16-18               36:26.0     36:26.0     11:45/M
    749    Siobhan Brown                     Ridgefield  CT        281    19   F     174 19-39               36:35.0     36:35.0     11:48/M
    750    Jade Feige                        Ridgefield  CT        282    20   F     175 19-39               36:35.0     36:35.0     11:48/M
    751    Ellen Heinke                      Ridgefield  CT        280    20   F     176 19-39               36:35.0     36:35.0     11:48/M
    752    Inger Heinke                      Ridgefield  CT        279    46   F      90 40-49               36:35.0     36:35.0     11:48/M
    753    William Barlow                    Ridgefield  CT         90    09   M      33  0-12               36:38.0     36:38.0     11:49/M
    754    Ellie Forbis                      Ridgefield  CT       1046    13   F      36 13-15               36:47.0     36:47.0     11:52/M
    755    Kathleen Gallagher Tepfer         Ridgefield  CT        788    21   F     177 19-39               36:49.0     36:49.0     11:53/M
    756    Emily Hawley                      Oxford  OH           1007    21   F     178 19-39               36:53.0     36:53.0     11:54/M
    757    Connie Johnson                    Ridgefield  CT        303    52   F      38 50-59               36:57.0     36:57.0     11:55/M
    758    David Johnson                     Ridgefield  CT        304    20   M     121 19-39               36:57.0     36:57.0     11:55/M
    759    Caroline Suozzi                   Ridgefield  CT        899    13   F      37 13-15               36:58.0     36:58.0     11:55/M
    760    Joe Sondheimer                    Ridgefield  CT         29    34   M     122 19-39               37:01.0     37:01.0     11:56/M
    761    Rachel Sondheimer                 Ridgefield  CT         28    34   F     179 19-39               37:01.0     37:01.0     11:56/M
    762    Gerry Hecht                       Danbury  CT           441    61   M      11 60-99               37:02.0     37:02.0     11:57/M
    763    Marty Heiser                      Ridgefield  CT        821    52   M      66 50-59               37:03.0     37:03.0     11:57/M
    764    Grace Heiser                      Ridgefield  CT        820    21   F     180 19-39               37:03.0     37:03.0     11:57/M
    765    Donna Frattini-Cox                Massapequa Park  NY   230    60   F       3 60-99               37:04.0     37:04.0     11:57/M
    766    Matthew McLaughlin                Wilton  CT            694    62   M      12 60-99               37:08.0     37:08.0     11:59/M
    767    Paul McLaughlin                   Norwalk  CT          1043    33   M     123 19-39               37:08.0     37:08.0     11:59/M
    768    Stephanie Rizzi                   Ridgefield  CT        604    21   F     181 19-39               37:30.0     37:30.0     12:06/M
    769    Susan Becker                      Ridgefield  CT        651    51   F      39 50-59               37:30.0     37:30.0     12:06/M
    770    Laura Sentementes                 Williamstown  MA      869    49   F      91 40-49               37:36.0     37:36.0     12:08/M
    771    Linda Stripp                      Williamstown  MA      867    43   F      92 40-49               37:37.0     37:37.0     12:08/M
    772    Mary Byrnes                       Ridgefield  CT        479    46   F      93 40-49               37:41.0     37:41.0     12:09/M
    773    Samuel Davis                      Boston  MA             17    28   M     124 19-39               37:44.0     37:44.0     12:10/M
    774    Mary Henwood-Klotz                Ridgefield  CT        772    50   F      40 50-59               37:46.0     37:46.0     12:11/M
    775    Marlys Rizzi                      Ridgefield  CT        603    59   F      41 50-59               37:47.0     37:47.0     12:11/M
    776    Kirsten Browne                    Keller  TX            331    10   F      16  0-12               37:48.0     37:48.0     12:12/M
    777    Downa O'Leary                     Baldwin  NY           976    48   F      94 40-49               37:50.0     37:50.0     12:12/M
    778    Chris Browne                      Keller  TX            329    44   M      68 40-49               37:51.0     37:51.0     12:13/M
    779    Leah Schmiedel                    Greenwich  CT         116    31   F     182 19-39               38:00.0     38:00.0     12:15/M
    780    Lindsay Grenert                   Millersville  MD      386    31   F     183 19-39               38:00.0     38:00.0     12:15/M
    781    Janine Schlierf                   Ridgefield  CT        713    44   F      95 40-49               38:00.0     38:00.0     12:15/M
    782    Beth Meagher                      Ridgefield  CT         18    59   F      42 50-59               38:01.0     38:01.0     12:16/M
    783    Kiera Hynes                       New Canaan  CT        584    09   F      17  0-12               38:02.0     38:02.0     12:16/M
    784    Jenna Leonard                     Ridgefield  CT        275    12   F      18  0-12               38:02.0     38:02.0     12:16/M
    785    Thomas Hynes                      New Canaan  CT        583    40   M      69 40-49               38:02.0     38:02.0     12:16/M
    786    Gayle Leonard                     Ridgefield  CT        274    44   F      96 40-49               38:04.0     38:04.0     12:17/M
    787    Amber Cardinal                    Ridgefield  CT        493    16   F      29 16-18               38:12.0     38:12.0     12:19/M
    788    Joanne Kang                       Danbury  CT           245    30   F     184 19-39               38:17.0     38:17.0     12:21/M
    789    Carolyn Howell                    Norwalk  CT           631    41   F      97 40-49               38:17.0     38:17.0     12:21/M
    790    Alexandra Scallon                 Ridgefield  CT        967    30   F     185 19-39               38:23.0     38:23.0     12:23/M
    791    Adam Delmolino                    Arlington  MA          14    39   M     125 19-39               38:32.0     38:32.0     12:26/M
    792    Patty Linnon                      Ridgefield  CT        114    64   F       4 60-99               38:34.0     38:34.0     12:26/M
    793    Samantha Gagnon                   Ridgefield  CT       1022    09   F      19  0-12               38:38.0     38:38.0     12:28/M
    794    Patrick Gagnon                    Ridgefield  CT       1021    43   M      70 40-49               38:39.0     38:39.0     12:28/M
    795    Rachel Wolff                      Brooklyn  NY          347    29   F     186 19-39               38:45.0     38:45.0     12:30/M
    796    Emily Venturato                   Ridgefield  CT        942    27   F     187 19-39               38:53.0     38:53.0     12:33/M
    797    Kate Ohanlon                      Brewster  NY          738    44   F      98 40-49               38:56.0     38:56.0     12:34/M
    798    Caitlin Grogan                    Weston  CT            965    13   F      38 13-15               38:57.0     38:57.0     12:34/M
    799    Kim Grogan                        Weston  CT            683    42   F      99 40-49               38:57.0     38:57.0     12:34/M
    800    Ray Robinson                      Ridgefield  CT        607    15   M      41 13-15               39:02.0     39:02.0     12:35/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    801    Kerryn King                       Ridgefield  CT        291    28   F     188 19-39               39:06.0     39:06.0     12:37/M
    802    Gigi Weiss                        Ridgefield  CT        321    43   F     100 40-49               39:08.0     39:08.0     12:37/M
    803    James Robinson                    Ridgefield  CT        610    47   M      71 40-49               39:10.0     39:10.0     12:38/M
    804    Tom Needham                       Ridgefield  CT        613    50   M      67 50-59               39:10.0     39:10.0     12:38/M
    805    Laura McTigue                     LaGrange  IL          286    45   F     101 40-49               39:14.0     39:14.0     12:39/M
    806    Donna Isaacson                    Willowbrook  IL       159    48   F     102 40-49               39:14.0     39:14.0     12:39/M
    807    Mike Isaacson                     Willowbrook  IL       158    54   M      68 50-59               39:16.0     39:16.0     12:40/M
    808    Alexander Lossenko                Ridgefield  CT        893    10   M      34  0-12               39:25.0     39:25.0     12:43/M
    809    Laura O'Hanlon                    Brewster  NY          268    42   M      72 40-49               39:32.0     39:32.0     12:45/M
    810    Holiday Hamil                     Ridgefield  CT        879    45   F     103 40-49               39:36.0     39:36.0     12:46/M
    811    Pablo Carmona                     Ridgefield  CT        886    11   M      35  0-12               39:38.0     39:38.0     12:47/M
    812    Unknown Partic. 1017                                   1017         M      36  0-12               39:39.0     39:39.0     12:47/M
    813    Karen Brenner                     Ridgefield  CT        319    47   F     104 40-49               39:40.0     39:40.0     12:48/M
    814    Charlie Yolen                                            50    18   M      30 16-18               39:48.0     39:48.0     12:50/M
    815    Doug D'Jay                        Ridgefield  CT       1028    53   M      69 50-59               39:50.0     39:50.0     12:51/M
    816    Kerre Aufsesser                   Washington  DC        856    26   F     189 19-39               39:55.0     39:55.0     12:53/M
    817    Martin Donnelly                   Fairfax  VA           956    38   M     126 19-39               40:00.0     40:00.0     12:54/M
    818    Marcia Vasquez                    Ridgefield  CT        711    27   F     190 19-39               40:28.0     40:28.0     13:03/M
    819    Joseph Suozzi                     Ridgefield  CT        901    11   M      37  0-12               40:32.0     40:32.0     13:05/M
    820    Peter Suozzi                      Ridgefield  CT        900    43   M      73 40-49               40:32.0     40:32.0     13:05/M
    821    Izzy Bulow                        Los Angeles  CA       516    08   F      20  0-12               40:44.0     40:44.0     13:08/M
    822    Kaylee Robinson                   Ridgefield  CT        608    16   F      30 16-18               40:46.0     40:46.0     13:09/M
    823    Grace Hahm                                              831    51   F      43 50-59               40:54.0     40:54.0     13:12/M
    824    Liz Ehinger                       Ridgefield  CT        829    21   F     191 19-39               40:54.0     40:54.0     13:12/M
    825    Jennie Bulow                      Los Angeles  CA       514    40   F     105 40-49               40:58.0     40:58.0     13:13/M
    826    Mary Stainken                     Ridgefield  CT        715    54   F      44 50-59               41:04.0     41:04.0     13:15/M
    827    Corinne Lee                       Wilton  CT            465    46   F     106 40-49               41:04.0     41:04.0     13:15/M
    828    Cecelia Lee                       Wilton  CT            466    08   F      21  0-12               41:05.0     41:05.0     13:15/M
    829    Nick Donofrio                     Ridgefield  CT        110    68   M      13 60-99               41:32.0     41:32.0     13:24/M
    830    John McTigue                      LaGrange  IL          285    46   M      74 40-49               41:51.0     41:51.0     13:30/M
    831    Carly Bennett                     Baltimore  MD         512    28   F     192 19-39               42:03.0     42:03.0     13:34/M
    832    Samantha Bennett                  Baltimore  MD         774    33   F     193 19-39               42:05.0     42:05.0     13:35/M
    833    Brianne Staysniak                 Norwalk  CT           568    29   F     194 19-39               42:05.0     42:05.0     13:35/M
    834    Johnny Dent                       Ridgefield  CT        627    08   M      38  0-12               42:24.0     42:24.0     13:41/M
    835    Issy Caporale                     Ridgefield  CT        506    55   F      45 50-59               42:25.0     42:25.0     13:41/M
    836    Emily Furfaro                     Ridgefield  CT       1011    12   F      22  0-12               42:28.0     42:28.0     13:42/M
    837    Mary Dent                         Ridgefield  CT        625    48   F     107 40-49               42:28.0     42:28.0     13:42/M
    838    Mary Anne Furfaro                 Ridgefield  CT        922    47   F     108 40-49               42:32.0     42:32.0     13:43/M
    839    Nancy Westington                  Ridgefield  CT        332    50   F      46 50-59               42:38.0     42:38.0     13:45/M
    840    Peter Furfaro                     Ridgefield  CT        921    51   M      70 50-59               42:38.0     42:38.0     13:45/M
    841    Heather Ehinger                   Ridgefield  CT        830    51   F      47 50-59               42:45.0     42:45.0     13:47/M
    842    Megan Backus                      Ridgefield  CT        940    50   F      48 50-59               42:51.0     42:51.0     13:49/M
    843    Grace Kokasko                     Mahopac  NY           707    12   F      23  0-12               42:53.0     42:53.0     13:50/M
    844    Jillian Bailas                    Ridgefield  CT        704    10   F      24  0-12               42:57.0     42:57.0     13:51/M
    845    Joanne Bailas                     Ridgefield  CT        703    40   F     109 40-49               43:07.0     43:07.0     13:55/M
    846    Irving Fox                        Danbury  CT           863    43   M      75 40-49               43:32.0     43:32.0     14:03/M
    847    Liam Keppler                      Ridgefield  CT        190    10   M      39  0-12               43:38.0     43:38.0     14:05/M
    848    Radha Ratnaparkhi                 Ridgefield  CT        214    50   F      49 50-59               43:46.0     43:46.0     14:07/M
    849    Katie Keppler                     Ridgefield  CT        189    46   F     110 40-49               43:48.0     43:48.0     14:08/M
    850    Catherine D'Jay                   Ridgefield  CT       1030    13   F      39 13-15               44:17.0     44:17.0     14:17/M
    851    Joan D'Jay                        Pompano Beach  FL    1029    21   F     195 19-39               45:56.0     45:56.0     14:49/M
    852    Laura Taffet                      Huntersville  NC      276    44   F     111 40-49               46:02.0     46:02.0     14:51/M
    853    Jerry Richter                     Ridgefield  CT        126    62   M      14 60-99               46:21.0     46:21.0     14:57/M
    854    Elaine Greenan                    Ridgefield  CT         92    51   F      50 50-59               47:04.0     47:04.0     15:11/M
    855    Christine Kokasko                 Mahopac  NY           706    45   F     112 40-49               47:49.0     47:49.0     15:25/M
    856    Brooke Neumann                    Ridgefield  CT        121    23   F     196 19-39               48:45.0     48:45.0     15:44/M
    857    Leah Neumann                      Stamford  CT           64    29   F     197 19-39               48:45.0     48:45.0     15:44/M
    858    Bess Alvarez                      Ridgefield  CT        710    25   F     198 19-39               49:26.0     49:26.0     15:57/M
    859    Preethi Shankar                   Ridgefield  CT        709    40   F     113 40-49               49:28.0     49:28.0     15:57/M
    860    James Alvarez                     Ridgefield  CT        712    24   M     127 19-39               49:37.0     49:37.0     16:00/M
    861    Ed Alvarez                        Ridgefield  CT        708    54   M      71 50-59               49:37.0     49:37.0     16:00/M
    862    Shari Aaron                       Weston  CT            757    52   F      51 50-59               49:58.0     49:58.0     16:07/M
    863    Lisa Flora                        Weston  CT            759    54   F      52 50-59               49:59.0     49:59.0     16:07/M
    864    Nicole Donnelly                   Fairfax  VA           957    37   F     199 19-39               50:25.0     50:25.0     16:16/M
    865    Jennifer Cortner                  Alexandria  VA        530    50   F      53 50-59               50:26.0     50:26.0     16:16/M
    866    Pat Stephens                      Ridgefield  CT        846    83   F       5 60-99               54:16.0     54:16.0     17:30/M
    867    Judi Pankenier                    Ridgefield  CT        435    64   F       6 60-99               54:18.0     54:18.0     17:31/M
    868    Kristin Froehlich                 Wilmington  DE        290    49   F     114 40-49               54:39.0     54:39.0     17:38/M
    869    Carl Froehlich                    Redding  CT           974    51   M      72 50-59               54:40.0     54:40.0     17:38/M

Men: Top Finishers 0-12 13-15 16-18 19-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-12 13-15 16-18 19-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Megan Keane                       Darien  CT            405   20       10        19:47.0     19:47.0      6:23/M
       2    Grace House                       Wilton  CT             25   21       16        20:02.0     20:02.0      6:28/M
       3    Terra Briody                      Ridgefield  CT        340   20       22        20:40.0     20:40.0      6:40/M
Top

Female 12 and under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ava Bussan                        New Canaan  CT        181   10       88        22:57.0     22:57.0      7:24/M
       2    Elizabeth Jasminski               Ridgefield  CT        550   11      376        28:19.0     28:19.0      9:08/M
       3    Madeline McGrath                  Ridgefield  CT        345   12      480        29:34.0     29:34.0      9:32/M
       4    Valerie Fox                       Danbury  CT           906   11      519        30:23.0     30:23.0      9:48/M
       5    Annabel Briody                    Ridgefield  CT        958   12      528        30:29.0     30:29.0      9:50/M
Top

Female 13 to 15

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kelsey Bordash                    Ridgefield  CT        728   15       54        22:10.0     22:10.0      7:09/M
       2    Katie Jasminski                   Ridgefield  CT        549   14       81        22:44.0     22:44.0      7:20/M
       3    Caitlyn Isaacson                  Willowbrook  IL       350   13       89        22:58.0     22:58.0      7:25/M
       4    Shannon Ducey                     Ridgefield  CT        365   15      101        23:17.0     23:17.0      7:31/M
       5    Jill Harrington                   Waccabuc  NY          848   13      142        24:24.0     24:24.0      7:52/M
Top

Female 16 to 18

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jenna Gasparrini                  Ridgefield  CT        595   16       32        21:14.0     21:14.0      6:51/M
       2    Keiley Gaston                     Wilton  CT            310   17       39        21:40.0     21:40.0      6:59/M
       3    Sofie Sogaard                     Ridgefield  CT        760   16       49        22:04.0     22:04.0      7:07/M
       4    Madeline Murphy                   Wilton  CT            554   17       53        22:09.0     22:09.0      7:09/M
       5    Grace Heller                      Ridgefield  CT        935   16      111        23:35.0     23:35.0      7:36/M
Top

OPEN FEMALE

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Nicole MacNeel                    Carlsbad  CA          349   34       23        20:43.0     20:43.0      6:41/M
       2    Gabrielle House                   Wilton  CT             26   19       26        20:59.0     20:59.0      6:46/M
       3    Meredith Kalish                   Danbury  CT           754   37       35        21:26.0     21:26.0      6:55/M
       4    Meghan Hauser                     Berkeley  CA            3   22       44        21:50.0     21:50.0      7:03/M
       5    Kelly Baker                       Ridgefield  CT        665   21       45        21:58.0     21:58.0      7:05/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Renee Codd                        New Canaan  CT        783   44       85        22:51.0     22:51.0      7:22/M
       2    Katherine Smith                   Ridgefield  CT        857   45       96        23:08.0     23:08.0      7:28/M
       3    Jenny McLain                      Cornwall Bridge  CT   246   40      134        24:07.0     24:07.0      7:47/M
       4    Holly Robinson                    Ridgefield  CT        609   42      153        24:38.0     24:38.0      7:57/M
       5    Frances Baldwin                   Ridgefield  CT        481   40      158        24:41.0     24:41.0      7:58/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lopa Shah                         Ridgefield  CT        218   50       27        21:01.0     21:01.0      6:47/M
       2    Victoria Yolen                    Ridgefield  CT         46   54       92        23:02.0     23:02.0      7:26/M
       3    Martha Olson                      Darien  CT            404   58      141        24:23.0     24:23.0      7:52/M
       4    Jen Marr                          Ridgefield  CT        887   50      185        25:14.0     25:14.0      8:08/M
       5    Lynne Briody                      Ridgefield  CT        338   50      242        25:53.0     25:53.0      8:21/M
Top

Female 60 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Marjorie Ross                     South Salem  NY       266   64      481        29:34.0     29:34.0      9:32/M
       2    Jane Nordstrom                    Southold  NY          567   67      522        30:26.0     30:26.0      9:49/M
       3    Donna Frattini-Cox                Massapequa Park  NY   230   60      765        37:04.0     37:04.0     11:57/M
       4    Patty Linnon                      Ridgefield  CT        114   64      792        38:34.0     38:34.0     12:26/M
       5    Pat Stephens                      Ridgefield  CT        846   83      866        54:16.0     54:16.0     17:30/M
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    James Wyper                       Darien  CT            994   24        1        17:12.0     17:12.0      5:33/M
       2    Noah Kelley                       Brookline  MA         735   23        2        17:39.0     17:39.0      5:42/M
       3    Carter Stripp                     Williamstown  MA      868   16        3        17:43.0     17:43.0      5:43/M
Top

Male 12 and under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Alexander Henrich                 South Salem  NY       544   11       43        21:46.0     21:46.0      7:01/M
       2    Bartholomew Codd III              New Canaan  CT        782   11       78        22:39.0     22:39.0      7:18/M
       3    Omkar Ratnaparkhi                 Ridgefield  CT        216   12      236        25:51.0     25:51.0      8:20/M
       4    Jake Salmore                      Ridgefield  CT        323   8       241        25:53.0     25:53.0      8:21/M
       5    Justin Wietfeldt                  New Canaan  CT        780   11      293        26:45.0     26:45.0      8:38/M
Top

Male 13 to 15

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ian Mickool                       Ridgefield  CT        600   15       36        21:33.0     21:33.0      6:57/M
       2    Calvin Keller                     Ridgefield  CT        951   14       37        21:36.0     21:36.0      6:58/M
       3    Charlie Hess                      Wilton  CT            227   14       58        22:15.0     22:15.0      7:11/M
       4    Richard Gordon                    Ridgefield  CT        970   15       68        22:27.0     22:27.0      7:15/M
       5    Matthew Thaxter                   Ridgefield  CT        450   14       71        22:31.0     22:31.0      7:16/M
Top

Male 16 to 18

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    McCall Keller                     Ridgefield  CT        952   18        4        18:00.0     18:00.0      5:48/M
       2    Steven Ignatowich                 Ridgefield  CT        242   18       11        19:50.0     19:50.0      6:24/M
       3    TJ Hughes                         Ridgefield  CT        254   18       17        20:19.0     20:19.0      6:33/M
       4    Connor Tepfer                     Ridgefield  CT        791   18       19        20:30.0     20:30.0      6:37/M
       5    Stephen Thaxter                   Ridgefield  CT        449   16       33        21:15.0     21:15.0      6:51/M
Top

OPEN MEN

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Samuel Harris                     Ridgefield  CT        977   24        5        18:05.0     18:05.0      5:50/M
       2    Tom Liederbach                    Ridgefield  CT        769   22        6        18:53.0     18:53.0      6:05/M
       3    Hugh Kohl                         Ridgefield  CT        770   22        7        19:21.0     19:21.0      6:15/M
       4    Cameron Tepfer                    Ridgefield  CT        789   25        8        19:23.0     19:23.0      6:15/M
       5    JB Thorstenson                    Norwalk  CT           656   31        9        19:25.0     19:25.0      6:16/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Joe Brady                         Brooklyn  NY          815   43       12        19:54.0     19:54.0      6:25/M
       2    Todd Henrich                      South Salem  NY       541   45       14        19:58.0     19:58.0      6:26/M
       3    Stephane Silverman                Wilton  CT            684   45       21        20:39.0     20:39.0      6:40/M
       4    Daniel Lynaugh                    Longmeadow  MA        807   42       25        20:58.0     20:58.0      6:46/M
       5    Rich Pando                        Ridgefield  CT         27   42       30        21:06.0     21:06.0      6:48/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jimmy Woods                       Wilton  CT            989   50       15        20:00.0     20:00.0      6:27/M
       2    Chris Benedetto                   Ridgefield  CT        483   53       28        21:04.0     21:04.0      6:48/M
       3    Tim Debany                        Ridgefield  CT        312   51       29        21:05.0     21:05.0      6:48/M
       4    Paul Schmidt                      Ridgefield  CT        763   56       38        21:39.0     21:39.0      6:59/M
       5    Jim Donegan                       New York  NY          878   59       42        21:41.0     21:41.0      7:00/M
Top

Male 60 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Steve Zambito                     Greenwich  CT         415   60      126        23:58.0     23:58.0      7:44/M
       2    Len Sedney                        Ridgefield  CT        500   62      150        24:37.0     24:37.0      7:56/M
       3    Richard Kalriess                  Ridgefield  CT        919   61      302        27:00.0     27:00.0      8:43/M
       4    Tom Brennan                       Southold  NY          566   72      523        30:26.0     30:26.0      9:49/M
       5    Brian Caldwell                    West Danby  NY        452   61      544        30:45.0     30:45.0      9:55/M

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com