HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

New Balance Falmouth Road Race
August 17, 2014  - Falmouth, MA
(CONNECTICUT FINISHERS)

Results from www.falmouthroadrace.com

Bib Name Sex Age City State Time
View Results 90 Samuel Alexander M 24 Waterford CT 35:38
View Results 284 Zack Schwartz M 26 Newtown CT 35:41
View Results 210 Matt Klein M 20 Trumbull CT 38:13
View Results 186 Spyros Barres M 51 Mystic CT 38:58
View Results 267 Connor Gralton M 16 Gales Ferry CT 40:28
View Results 703 Matthew Remigino M 13 West Hartford CT 40:35
View Results 257 Jackson Morrow M 17 Harwinton CT 42:00
View Results 544 Fred Wills M 29 Shelton CT 42:49
View Results 603 Danielle Klein F 22 Trumbull CT 43:25
View Results 639 Robert Adams M 46 Glastonbury CT 45:12
View Results 1447 Rob Wynn M 28 Shelton CT 45:23
View Results 1223 Megan Jaswell F 27 West Hartford CT 46:52
View Results 1366 Robert Gallace M 51 Southport CT 47:25
View Results 1461 John Shepherd M 58 Essex CT 47:25
View Results 797 Connor Ladd M 16 Kensington CT 47:42
View Results 1091 Doug Grevatt M 44 Norwalk CT 47:48
View Results 3005 Connor Shannahan M 16 Enfield CT 47:58
View Results 1581 Kelly Konstanty F 41 Westport CT 48:07
View Results 685 Noel Roberts M 55 Durham CT 48:13
View Results 589 Jim Roy M 53 Mystic CT 48:16
View Results 656 Michael Pond M 43 Darien CT 48:20
View Results 1629 Matthew Bourdeau M 21 Thompson CT 48:24
View Results 194 Sharon Vos F 59 Old Greenwich CT 48:41
View Results 651 Mark Uliasz M 63 Oxford CT 48:45
View Results 874 John Peterson M 21 Canton CT 48:51
View Results 749 Margaret Molloy F 24 West Hartford CT 49:19
View Results 792 Michael Popham M 33 Tolland CT 49:23
View Results 1326 Alexander Ayer M 23 Farmington CT 49:30
View Results 1562 Jacob Earp M 29 East Windsor CT 49:44
View Results 13778 Evan Tindell M 29 Willington CT 50:32
View Results 941 Bob Gralton M 46 Gales Ferry CT 50:45
View Results 637 Michael Graziosi M 52 Glastonbury CT 51:12
View Results 835 Matthew Womble M 48 Greenwich CT 51:33
View Results 2885 David Szych M 44 Stafford Srings CT 51:34
View Results 635 David May M 43 Wallingford CT 51:36
View Results 1199 David Aucoin M 37 West Hartford CT 51:58
View Results 2097 Peter Armon M 28 Cheshire CT 52:02
View Results 1417 Philip Bloomfield M 43 Norwalk CT 52:17
View Results 1324 Brant Fahle M 48 Suffield CT 52:33
View Results 3223 Wesley Barnard M 48 West Hartford CT 52:50
View Results 2449 Matthew Andrulis Mette M 56 Litchfield CT 53:04
View Results 3670 Luke Bogue M 27 Greenwich CT 53:14
View Results 2872 Bruce Chudwick M 57 Farmington CT 53:32
View Results 1593 Matt Marcella M 33 Naugatuck CT 53:52
View Results 6111 Chris Larizza M 42 Madison CT 54:15
View Results 1503 Mark Molloy M 55 West Hartford CT 54:15
View Results 2077 Christopher Snow M 35 Watertown CT 54:31
View Results 3014 Ross Benthien M 45 West Hartford CT 54:35
View Results 3189 Bradley White M 49 Coventry CT 55:43
View Results 2095 Jonathan Jodka M 53 New Canaan CT 55:50
View Results 3431 Matthew Morgan M 38 Simsbury CT 55:50
View Results 3751 Daniel Olsen M 27 Southington CT 56:22
View Results 2966 Scott Johnson M 32 Danbury CT 56:33
View Results 365 Amby Burfoot M 67 Mystic CT 56:34
View Results 2630 Zachary Hart M 33 Gales Ferry CT 56:37
View Results 13141 Tom Sullivan M 33 West Hartford CT 56:40
View Results 9284 Bill Ceglarski M 25 Boston CT 56:52
View Results 13073 Bill Sawch M 51 Stamford CT 57:07
View Results 3823 Wendy Bass F 38 Fairfield CT 57:07
View Results 2976 Evan Kulhawik M 24 Stratford CT 57:11
View Results 3208 Samuel Patterson M 31 Middletown CT 57:22
View Results 4488 Alex White M 36 Avon CT 57:23
View Results 2998 Darin Lonergan M 51 Brookfield CT 57:38
View Results 13225 Justin Sanzari M 17 Waterbury CT 57:48
View Results 3484 Katie Filippetti F 35 Ellington CT 58:21
View Results 4558 Pamelia Parker F 51 Old Lyme CT 58:22
View Results 13580 John Dusza M 43 Guilford CT 58:23
View Results 986 Craig Thiel M 44 Glastonbury CT 58:28
View Results 2136 Joel Giuditta M 61 Middlebury CT 58:37
View Results 3586 Matthew Simoneau M 19 Farmington CT 58:45
View Results 6838 Theresa Devine F 39 Suffield CT 58:47
View Results 1325 Katrin Ayer F 20 Farmington CT 58:56
View Results 4571 Ashlee McGuire F 27 New Haven CT 59:09
View Results 2168 Glenn Saslow M 55 Avon CT 59:26
View Results 3855 Rafal Kowalczyk M 34 Hartford CT 59:32
View Results 6837 Sean Devine M 36 Suffield CT 59:32
View Results 3414 Barbara Ramelli F 47 Wallingford CT 59:46
View Results 13057 Matthew Gitkind M 23 New London CT 59:51
View Results 6332 Joseph Salvio M 52 New Britain CT 59:53
View Results 6393 Shelby Pierce F 21 Torrington CT 59:54
View Results 3525 Thomas Gardella M 63 Seymour CT 1:00:01
View Results 6108 Gabby Larizza F 15 Madison CT 1:00:24
View Results 3625 Jaymie Pavolonis F 43 Darien CT 1:00:24
View Results 5623 Stacey Raap F 21 Litchfield CT 1:00:25
View Results 2430 Steve Martin M 54 Rocky Hill CT 1:00:26
View Results 3888 Andy Selinger M 56 Burlington CT 1:00:31
View Results 3494 David Reilly M 48 Darien CT 1:00:40
View Results 4822 Erin Depot F 32 Gales Ferry CT 1:00:50
View Results 3969 Ryan Michaelis M 39 Darien CT 1:00:53
View Results 6797 Courtney Radosavljevic F 30 Greenwich CT 1:00:56
View Results 994 Hayden Cathcart M 13 Avon CT 1:00:58
View Results 12093 Stephen Van Gemert M 12 Monroe CT 1:01:02
View Results 13637 Charity Braden F 35 Waterford CT 1:01:24
View Results 13086 Erin Shaw F 35 Harwinton CT 1:01:42
View Results 2986 Connie Miller F 29 South Windsor CT 1:01:47
View Results 4137 Dargon Peterson F 25 Canton CT 1:01:48
View Results 13799 Kim Lydon F 44 Newtown CT 1:01:53
View Results 776 Steven Kelly M 55 Fairfield CT 1:02:01
View Results 7707 Reggie Scarpa F 56 Torrington CT 1:02:09
View Results 6060 Lauren Oliva F 29 Watertown CT 1:02:10
View Results 6763 Zachary Havanec M 24 Old Lyme CT 1:02:11
View Results 3226 Don Pond M 71 Enfield CT 1:02:13
View Results 4485 Michael McTague M 28 Hamden CT 1:02:15
View Results 6242 Jordan Hutensky F 18 West Hartford CT 1:02:30
View Results 7248 Lee Ann Flanagan F 56 Roxbury CT 1:02:43
View Results 1146 Brian Saslow M 21 Avon CT 1:02:50
View Results 3402 Ryan Stanley M 24 South Windsor CT 1:03:16
View Results 5447 Lesley Langsam F 35 Stamford CT 1:03:19
View Results 5230 Joseph Boyle M 59 Norwalk CT 1:03:22
View Results 6323 Susan Phillips F 62 Norwalk CT 1:03:23
View Results 1552 Laura Riley F 51 Simsbury CT 1:03:25
View Results 1551 Sean Riley M 52 Simsbury CT 1:03:27
View Results 4626 Kevin McCarthy M 33 Greenwich CT 1:03:28
View Results 10003 Scott Gruner M 28 Torrington CT 1:03:34
View Results 6809 Melanie Norton F 24 Marion CT 1:03:43
View Results 7280 Lauren Olsen F 26 Cheshire CT 1:04:12
View Results 6738 Denise Purpura F 33 West Hartford CT 1:04:24
View Results 1297 Callahan Bredice F 16 Simsbury CT 1:04:29
View Results 10106 Chris Herskowitz F 52 Cheshire CT 1:04:30
View Results 3504 Benjamin Adams M 23 Granby CT 1:04:36
View Results 13366 Thomas Gollenberg M 21 Granby CT 1:04:37
View Results 13148 David Gollenberg M 17 Granby CT 1:04:38
View Results 9621 Brendan McCarthy M 39 Darien CT 1:04:40
View Results 6106 Jonathan Donarum M 33 Hamden CT 1:04:40
View Results 6107 Kristina Soltis F 28 Stratford CT 1:04:40
View Results 4866 Marko Radosavljevic M 29 Greenwich CT 1:04:41
View Results 12978 Kevin Gunning M 53 Southbury CT 1:04:51
View Results 6810 Will Norton M 30 Stamford CT 1:04:54
View Results 8311 Kara Pansa F 46 Newtown CT 1:04:56
View Results 9560 Linda Johnson F 48 Westport CT 1:04:58
View Results 8164 Berta Andrulis Mette F 50 Litchfield CT 1:05:06
View Results 3562 Ryan Riley M 18 Simsbury CT 1:05:12
View Results 5442 Elizabeth Eisen F 54 Hamden CT 1:05:31
View Results 8958 Julia Eisen F 21 Hamden CT 1:05:31
View Results 2667 Mark Ceglarski M 61 Bristol CT 1:05:31
View Results 5067 David Kaplan M 44 Westport CT 1:05:36
View Results 7650 Annie Zimmerli-Haskel F 46 Westport CT 1:05:39
View Results 8731 David Cassano M 62 Branford CT 1:05:48
View Results 8425 Jill Graham F 43 Norwalk CT 1:05:48
View Results 6783 Caitlin Cantele F 26 West Hartford CT 1:05:57
View Results 5421 Laura Sugermeyer F 25 Middletown CT 1:06:02
View Results 4632 Jodie Daley F 46 Bristol CT 1:06:06
View Results 10839 Michael McDonald M 50 Wethersfield CT 1:06:07
View Results 4566 Samuel Lewbel M 64 Stafford Springs CT 1:06:08
View Results 5468 Karen Benet F 34 Stamford CT 1:06:12
View Results 3550 Amy Flanigan F 35 Southington CT 1:06:22
View Results 3728 Sarah Dzilinski F 42 Fairfield CT 1:06:23
View Results 803 Chris Montross M 54 Wethersfield CT 1:06:26
View Results 3683 Katie O'Gorman F 28 West Hartford CT 1:06:27
View Results 7126 Roger Silva M 42 Norwalk CT 1:06:36
View Results 5083 Deliaayer Ayer F 52 Farmington CT 1:06:37
View Results 2945 Brett Kwasniewski M 30 Southington CT 1:06:45
View Results 3238 Margaret Smith F 29 West Hartford CT 1:06:46
View Results 5220 Jody Ceglarski F 59 Bristol CT 1:07:07
View Results 9881 Peggy Galvin Nelson F 43 Oakville CT 1:07:23
View Results 12012 Allison Laudati F 62 Granby CT 1:07:23
View Results 4853 Patrick Chagnon M 54 Windsor CT 1:07:25
View Results 3388 Chris Laudati M 13 Winsted,ct CT 1:07:28
View Results 5598 Sheila Cowles F 47 Farmington CT 1:07:30
View Results 4347 Matthew Maleri M 28 Fairfield CT 1:07:39
View Results 13165 Ramya Divi F 26 Stamford CT 1:07:40
View Results 8296 Tricia Ginnetti F 37 Madison CT 1:07:44
View Results 8376 S J Sorell F 57 Greenwich CT 1:07:46
View Results 9369 Phillip Bodenstab M 31 Ridgefield CT 1:07:47
View Results 4227 Robert Correa M 57 Ridgefield CT 1:07:52
View Results 5601 Steve Holhubner M 53 Farmington CT 1:08:30
View Results 6782 Lisa Delraso F 29 West Hartford CT 1:08:31
View Results 2372 Kerrin Sears F 34 Manchester CT 1:08:32
View Results 7238 Christopher Sears M 43 Manchester CT 1:08:32
View Results 4384 Noah Orenstein M 33 Farmington CT 1:08:35
View Results 6889 Steve Bebrin M 55 Vernon CT 1:08:36
View Results 4590 Madeline Kenler F 20 Trumbull CT 1:08:46
View Results 9603 Daniel Kryzanski M 45 Trumbull CT 1:09:01
View Results 6286 Jason Kornick M 40 Enfield CT 1:09:02
View Results 7430 Leann Power F 48 Wethersfield CT 1:09:05
View Results 13642 Kelly Conley F 20 Ellington CT 1:09:06
View Results 5056 Trish Martin F 54 Rocky Hill CT 1:09:08
View Results 4802 Maria Salame F 25 Norwich CT 1:09:11
View Results 9399 Tara McCann F 37 Tolland CT 1:09:18
View Results 7137 Lindsey Deane F 29 Avon CT 1:09:19
View Results 8030 Beau Bacon M 10 West Hartford CT 1:09:27
View Results 6313 Amanda Jin-Corcoran F 19 West Hartford CT 1:09:28
View Results 6500 Michael Mulpeter M 56 Unionville CT 1:09:29
View Results 6115 George Kozieradzki M 58 New Britain CT 1:09:31
View Results 5828 Jeanette Trujillo F 52 Norwalk CT 1:09:31
View Results 6858 Brian Shannon M 56 Old Lyme CT 1:09:39
View Results 2711 Charles Culp M 30 Hamden CT 1:09:40
View Results 9433 Danielle Cameron F 31 Hamden CT 1:09:40
View Results 12867 Tom Mulligan M 52 Newtown CT 1:09:45
View Results 3188 Galen Robbins M 50 Fairfield CT 1:09:50
View Results 3988 Ken Bologna M 47 Woodbury CT 1:10:10
View Results 7057 Andrew (a.J.) Konstanty M 12 Westport CT 1:10:11
View Results 9394 Michael Thayer M 16 Suffield CT 1:10:19
View Results 10050 Kayla Henderson F 18 Suffield CT 1:10:23
View Results 7959 Lindsay Farrell F 33 New Haven CT 1:10:24
View Results 2865 Daniel Cathcart M 47 Avon CT 1:10:27
View Results 5921 Katherine Molloy F 21 West Hartford CT 1:10:27
View Results 5304 Megan Fabrizio F 31 West Hartford CT 1:10:32
View Results 7157 Gus Bacon M 13 West Hartford CT 1:10:44
View Results 4702 Megan Bacon F 47 West Hartford CT 1:10:44
View Results 9509 Jennie Sample F 36 Bristol CT 1:10:52
View Results 6505 Jenna Moore F 26 Pawcatuck CT 1:10:55
View Results 6101 James Adrian M 52 Westport CT 1:10:56
View Results 5933 Marissa Major F 19 Avon CT 1:10:59
View Results 6875 Angus Nairn M 60 Guilford CT 1:11:06
View Results 7349 Andrew Power M 47 Wethersfield CT 1:11:23
View Results 7924 Katherine Azzinaro F 27 Milford CT 1:11:26
View Results 7763 Michael Foley M 60 Cheshire CT 1:11:37
View Results 12902 Jessica Ferrigno F 38 Colchester CT 1:11:37
View Results 9426 Maureen Morris F 37 Wethersfield CT 1:11:37
View Results 6974 Xi Jin F 57 West Hartford CT 1:11:39
View Results 9602 Laurinda Santos F 52 South Glastonbury CT 1:11:39
View Results 6973 Steve Corcoran M 58 West Hartford CT 1:11:39
View Results 6110 Nicole Larizza F 42 Madison CT 1:11:52
View Results 4351 Stephen Fuller M 28 Cromwell CT 1:11:55
View Results 5189 Sylvia Fuller F 28 Cromwell CT 1:11:56
View Results 12503 Susan Reisine F 64 West Hartford CT 1:11:57
View Results 10001 Sandra Gollenberg F 52 Granby CT 1:11:59
View Results 2465 Julie Jaynes F 48 Thompson CT 1:12:04
View Results 5882 Wendy Aarons-Corman F 49 Collinsville CT 1:12:08
View Results 8171 Jill Yusko F 42 Darien CT 1:12:09
View Results 6103 Terri-Ann Adrian F 49 Westport CT 1:12:11
View Results 10498 Alicia McNeill F 41 Ridgefield CT 1:12:25
View Results 1532 Mark Laudati M 56 Winsted CT 1:12:32
View Results 2898 Laura Galvin F 45 Watertown CT 1:12:32
View Results 5567 Richard Salmon M 64 Avon CT 1:12:40
View Results 13168 Emily Arrighi F 27 Unionville CT 1:12:47
View Results 12962 Jason Deleo M 36 Monroe CT 1:12:55
View Results 10166 Julia Minihan F 23 Milldale CT 1:12:57
View Results 7824 Craig Canapari M 41 Guilford CT 1:12:59
View Results 4887 Jennifer Serafin F 23 Enfield CT 1:12:59
View Results 8180 Alyson Musco F 33 Norwalk CT 1:13:07
View Results 8856 Matthew Womble M 16 Greenwich CT 1:13:09
View Results 12718 Dana McCormick F 39 West Hartford CT 1:13:20
View Results 9597 Ashley Orefice F 43 Niantic CT 1:13:23
View Results 7477 Casey Edwards M 42 Enfield CT 1:13:24
View Results 13240 Joseph Sanzari M 45 Waterbury CT 1:13:27
View Results 12888 Chris Therrien F 35 Brooklyh CT 1:13:33
View Results 4454 Courtney Hurczyn F 29 Wethersfield CT 1:13:36
View Results 13230 Emily Yourie F 24 Ellington CT 1:13:36
View Results 13229 Matthew Sands M 26 Rocky Hill CT 1:13:36
View Results 4345 Gregory Filippetti M 34 Ellington CT 1:13:45
View Results 10755 Tom Rup M 63 E Hartford CT 1:13:46
View Results 8432 Elizabeth Eident F 34 Ledyard CT 1:14:12
View Results 5927 Gerrit Veeder M 39 Darien CT 1:14:17
View Results 10682 Patricia Bologna F 50 Greenwich CT 1:14:27
View Results 6202 Martha Mahoney F 51 Stamford CT 1:14:31
View Results 10450 Kelley Piechowicz F 41 Newington CT 1:14:38
View Results 10451 Paul Piechowicz M 41 Newington CT 1:14:39
View Results 13717 Frank Longobardi M 59 Glastonbury CT 1:14:43
View Results 12735 Colleen O'Neil F 33 Pomfret CT 1:14:54
View Results 5462 Allison Simoneau F 22 Farmington CT 1:15:01
View Results 10882 Elizabeth Gower F 46 Southbury CT 1:15:29
View Results 10611 Mary Beth Sweeney F 45 Rocky Hill CT 1:15:34
View Results 5914 Thomas Kulhawik M 51 Stratford CT 1:15:46
View Results 4631 Tom Catucci M 52 Bristol CT 1:16:05
View Results 7956 Bruce Borden M 55 Wilton CT 1:16:26
View Results 5722 Anthony Szajna M 40 Simsbury CT 1:16:36
View Results 13595 Amy Szajna F 39 Simsbury CT 1:16:36
View Results 9393 Todd Zenczak M 38 Suffield CT 1:16:39
View Results 11692 Lesley Gibbs F 41 Pomfret CT 1:16:51
View Results 6312 Sabrina Jin-Corcoran F 19 West Hartford CT 1:16:53
View Results 5930 Shaylin Major F 26 Avon CT 1:16:56
View Results 5565 Rosemary Correa F 57 Ridgefield CT 1:16:58
View Results 8873 Tess Haskel F 13 Westport CT 1:17:00
View Results 8766 Denise Raap F 50 Litchfield CT 1:17:02
View Results 9113 Danica Delia F 23 Norwalk CT 1:17:19
View Results 10584 Sharon Spears F 28 New Haven CT 1:17:19
View Results 13002 Annie Skorulski F 18 Ellington CT 1:17:26
View Results 8734 Frances Cassano F 61 Branford CT 1:17:58
View Results 8906 Carol Greeley F 49 Southbury CT 1:18:05
View Results 11438 Sarah Delehanty F 45 Brookfield CT 1:18:26
View Results 11933 Jean Molloy F 53 West Hartford CT 1:18:29
View Results 9985 Sean Sweeney M 56 Wethersfield CT 1:18:30
View Results 5411 Laura Lonergan F 45 Brookfield CT 1:18:42
View Results 12226 Lauren McDonald F 20 Wethersfield CT 1:18:45
View Results 11227 Richard Santosky M 43 Redding CT 1:19:06
View Results 10052 Kimberly Santosky F 43 Redding CT 1:19:07
View Results 10880 Brian Casey M 47 Newington CT 1:19:19
View Results 5831 Kelly Millin F 22 Bristol CT 1:19:35
View Results 11153 Bill Andrulis M 52 Litchfield CT 1:19:56
View Results 5461 John Simoneau M 55 Unionville CT 1:20:03
View Results 3800 Eve Cathcart F 12 Avon CT 1:20:29
View Results 10853 Peter Gruner M 31 Torrington CT 1:20:51
View Results 9508 Tim Sample M 35 Bristol CT 1:21:02
View Results 8076 David Masi M 33 Stamford CT 1:21:15
View Results 11260 Barbara McLean F 32 Wolcott CT 1:21:17
View Results 11726 John Bologna M 51 Greenwich CT 1:22:03
View Results 12192 Heather Saia F 36 Niantic CT 1:22:35
View Results 5100 Stephen Pavlik M 28 Hamden CT 1:23:00
View Results 11603 Carol Skorulski F 49 Ellington CT 1:23:02
View Results 9545 Andrea King F 54 Glastonbury CT 1:23:08
View Results 11000 Lara Kazmierczak F 16 Easton CT 1:23:23
View Results 10131 Kyley Boag M 18 Easton CT 1:23:23
View Results 12714 Emma Chudwick F 21 Farmington CT 1:23:47
View Results 4833 Rainer Bagdasarian M 44 Southington CT 1:24:22
View Results 12006 Christopher McLean M 34 Wolcott CT 1:25:04
View Results 11402 Jack Van Gemert M 15 Monroe CT 1:26:23
View Results 12325 Marion Manzo F 40 Southbury CT 1:26:43
View Results 8936 Richard Manzo M 40 Southbury CT 1:26:43
View Results 11411 Laurie Havanec F 53 Old Lyme CT 1:26:45
View Results 4834 Barbara Bagdasarian F 50 Southington CT 1:28:19
View Results 12216 Michelle Secchiaroli F 42 Niantic CT 1:28:23
View Results 12432 Bradley Van Gemert M 46 Monroe CT 1:28:26
View Results 9643 Lawrence Grosso M 59 East Haddam CT 1:28:47
View Results 9996 Maureen Remitz F 51 Sandy Hook CT 1:28:57
View Results 10193 Arthur Ruff M 32 East Hartford CT 1:29:12
View Results 11777 Silvia Larizza F 44 Darien CT 1:29:34
View Results 8925 Dennis Harrington M 52 Wethersfield CT 1:30:55
View Results 12403 Judy Savitt F 74 Bridgeport CT 1:31:34
View Results 10714 Jill Popp F 40 West Hartford CT 1:32:29
View Results 9056 Alia MacPherson F 33 Guilford CT 1:33:02
View Results 10900 Jacki Snow F 33 Watertown CT 1:33:52
View Results 7089 Helen Harding F 19 South Windsor CT 1:35:02
View Results 11641 Jeaninne Scacciaferro F 44 New London CT 1:36:30
View Results 12113 Riley Delehanty F 12 Brookfield CT 1:39:09
View Results 13036 Bob Mason M 48 Newtown CT 1:39:39
View Results 12426 Lisa Dennis F 46 Higganum CT 1:43:35
View Results 13044 Christian Randhahn M 51 Bethel CT 1:49:22
View Results 12498 Richard Linell M 71 Bridgeport CT 1:52:39
View Results 12594 Leeann Theriault F 44 Bloomfield CT 2:08:51

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com