HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Weston Memorial Day 5K
Weston, CT - 5K

May 24, 2014

Timing & Results by:
Super Race Systems


Place Div Div No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== === ===== =================== === === ============ == ======= =====
1 M2029 1 842 Evan Sparling 27 M San Francisc CA 16:07 5:12
2 M3039 1 732 Bryan Kovalsky 35 M Ridgefield CT 16:22 5:16
3 M1519 1 162 William Glaser 19 M Weston CT 17:05 5:30
4 M2029 2 365 Brendan Rickert 25 M Danbury CT 17:13 5:33
5 M1519 2 712 Sam Cohen 19 M Westport CT 18:33 5:59
6 M1519 3 429 Spencer Taylor 18 M Wilton CT 18:39 6:00
7 M1519 4 748 Brad Payne 19 M Westport CT 18:43 6:02
8 M1519 5 439 James Trombacco 16 M Brewster NY 18:55 6:06
9 M3039 2 9 Andrew Aspen 38 M Weston CT 18:56 6:06
10 M1519 6 430 Travis Taylor 18 M Wilton CT 18:58 6:07
11 M5059 1 311 John Minervino 50 M Higganum CT 19:18 6:13
12 M3039 3 832 Adom Rosengarten 37 M W CT 19:22 6:14
13 M4049 1 5 David Allen 44 M Westport CT 19:27 6:16
14 M5059 2 833 Roger Harper 53 M New Canaan CT 19:30 6:17
15 M5059 3 385 Robert Schoff 54 M Weston CT 19:40 6:20
16 M5059 4 857 Robert Gallace 51 M Southport CT 19:45 6:22
17 M5059 5 6 David Ames 53 M Weston CT 19:47 6:23
18 M5059 6 424 Christopher Sykes 54 M Weston CT 19:48 6:23
19 M3039 4 483 Bryan Borgia 38 M Weston CT 19:52 6:24
20 M4049 2 214 Filippo Imperiali 49 M Weston CT 20:03 6:28
21 M4049 3 454 Jim Werven 48 M West Henriet NY 20:06 6:28
22 M2029 3 878 Jeff Wedwick 24 M Weston CT 20:06 6:29
23 M4049 4 39 Roger Baxley 45 M Weston CT 20:14 6:31
24 F3039 1 482 Jenny Horowitz 30 F Rochester NY 20:14 6:31
25 M1519 7 193 Eli Hason 15 M Weston CT 20:16 6:32
26 M1519 8 865 Jake Hulina 15 M Westport CT 20:23 6:34
27 M3039 5 727 David Hile 38 M Weston CT 20:25 6:35
28 M2029 4 184 Anthony Guidarelli 27 M New York NY 20:25 6:35
29 M1519 9 188 Afik Harel 18 M Westport CT 20:28 6:35
30 M3039 6 10 Jamie Horowitz 38 M Weston CT 20:30 6:36
31 M2029 5 297 Patrick McGlone 20 M Weston CT 20:31 6:37
32 M1519 10 824 Emerson Litvak 16 M Weston CT 20:32 6:37
33 F2029 1 753 Lindsey Russo 21 F Norwalk CT 20:33 6:37
34 M2029 6 835 Tucker Prenoveau 21 M W CT 20:38 6:39
35 M5059 7 426 Robert Tartaglia 55 M Weston CT 20:43 6:41
36 M4049 5 161 Angelo Giordano 48 M Weston CT 20:46 6:41
37 M1314 1 703 Jason Baisley 14 M Weston CT 20:50 6:43
38 M2029 7 828 David Kell 28 M Norwalk CT 20:50 6:43
39 M1112 1 802 Frank Bonaddio 11 M Norwalk CT 20:56 6:45
40 M2029 8 882 Rosario Degrazia 21 M Brookfield CT 20:56 6:45
41 M5059 8 26 Timothy Beach 53 M Prospect CT 20:57 6:45
42 M2029 9 883 Landon Morin 20 M Kent CT 20:57 6:45
43 M5059 9 831 Bill Hunter 52 M Fairfield CT 20:58 6:45
44 M1314 2 250 Will Landowne 14 M Westport CT 21:00 6:46
45 M1314 3 761 Matthew Sydney 14 M Weston CT 21:01 6:46
46 M5059 10 251 Steve Landowne 51 M Westport CT 21:18 6:52
47 M1519 11 754 Michael Santa-Maria 17 M Weston CT 21:28 6:55
48 M1314 4 259 Tim Lautenbach 14 M Weston CT 21:32 6:56
49 M5059 11 808 Brad Hardy 50 M Westport CT 21:38 6:58
50 M5059 12 880 Tim Ledwick 56 M Weston CT 21:41 6:59
51 M3039 7 412 Ryan Soennichsen 38 M -- 21:43 7:00
52 F2029 2 858 Caitlin Clark 25 F Bridgeport CT 21:44 7:00
53 F3039 2 391 Kristin Scott 39 F Southport CT 21:45 7:00
54 M1519 12 801 Eric Benninghoff 16 M Weston CT 21:45 7:00
55 M4049 6 892 Michael Walters 47 M Weston CT 21:46 7:01
56 M3039 8 141 Marc Ferland 39 M Weston CT 21:49 7:02
57 M1314 5 88 Matthew Couch 13 M Weston CT 21:51 7:02
58 M1112 2 750 Ryan Rupprecht 11 M Weston CT 21:52 7:02
59 M1519 13 826 Will Couch 15 M Weston CT 21:55 7:04
60 M5059 13 187 Michael Hansson 55 M Weston CT 22:02 7:06
61 M1519 14 762 Tim Tamallanca 15 M Easton CT 22:08 7:08
62 M4049 7 710 Miguel Castro 44 M Meriden CT 22:10 7:09
63 M4049 8 290 Brian Mayer 43 M Weston CT 22:14 7:10
64 M0110 1 451 Max Weiss 10 M Weston CT 22:14 7:10
65 M2029 10 488 Christopher Gallard 22 M Weston CT 22:15 7:10
66 M5059 14 480 Wayne Zimmerman 50 M Weston CT 22:18 7:11
67 M4049 9 745 Adam Osmond 46 M Farmington CT 22:20 7:12
68 M5059 15 765 Jan Erik Warneryd 50 M Weston CT 22:20 7:12
69 F4049 1 776 Mary Schanz 44 F Ridgefield CT 22:21 7:12
70 M4049 10 847 Andrew Barton 49 M Bristol CT 22:23 7:13
71 M5059 16 118 Jeffrey Dingwell 59 M Bethlehem CT 22:29 7:15
72 M3039 9 890 Ruben Gordillo 39 M Norwalk CT 22:35 7:17
73 M1519 15 226 Lee Kalivas 19 M Weston CT 22:37 7:17
74 M3039 10 844 Xavier Egurbide 39 M W CT 22:38 7:18
75 F5059 1 42 Terry Bernard 53 F Westport CT 22:40 7:18
76 M2029 11 41 Alec Bernard 21 M Westport CT 22:40 7:18
77 M4049 11 136 Jeff Falberg 49 M Bridgeport CT 22:52 7:22
78 M3039 11 740 Mark Montanaro 37 M Weston CT 22:53 7:22
79 M3039 12 13 Peter Ackley 32 M Weston CT 22:54 7:22
80 M4049 12 174 Tucker Goodrich 46 M Weston CT 22:55 7:23
81 F4049 2 74 Christina Cerrito 44 F Westport CT 22:56 7:23
82 M3039 13 199 Philip Hemmers 38 M Weston CT 22:56 7:23
83 M1519 16 825 Maricio Litvak 16 M Weston CT 22:57 7:23
84 M0110 2 811 Tyler Kopis 10 M Weston CT 22:57 7:24
85 F4049 3 195 Diane Hayes 48 F Weston CT 22:58 7:24
86 M5059 17 132 Jeff Eglash 53 M Weston CT 22:59 7:24
87 M4049 13 867 Bill Mdbrayer 48 M Redding CT 23:01 7:25
88 M1519 17 386 Brendan Schoff 15 M Weston CT 23:03 7:25
89 M5059 18 154 Mike Gaffney 54 M Westport CT 23:04 7:26
90 F2029 3 881 Catie Ledwick 20 F Weston CT 23:07 7:27
91 M5059 19 494 Pat Marafiote 59 M New York NY 23:08 7:27
92 M1314 6 61 Jack Braden 14 M Weston CT 23:14 7:29
93 M5059 20 17 Rogger Alvarado 53 M Weston CT 23:17 7:30
94 M4049 14 59 Roger Bos 43 M Weston CT 23:22 7:32
95 M1519 18 736 Andrew Manion 15 M Weston CT 23:23 7:32
96 M3039 14 869 Philip Maguire 37 M Fairfield CT 23:27 7:33
97 M5059 21 431 John Taylor 50 M Wilton CT 23:28 7:33
98 M5059 22 235 Kevin Korsh 53 M Weston CT 23:35 7:36
99 M1314 7 428 Sandro Tartaglia 14 M Weston CT 23:35 7:36
100 F4049 4 22 Alycia Angus 47 F Weston CT 23:39 7:37
101 M4049 15 403 Matthew Siegel 42 M Weston CT 23:41 7:38
102 M4049 16 456 Ed Whitley 42 M Weston CT 23:43 7:38
103 F2029 4 91 Alyssa Covas 26 F Fairfield CT 23:44 7:39
104 F4049 5 371 Tanya Rubin 45 F Weston CT 23:45 7:39
105 M5059 23 810 Paul Keating 57 M Fairfield CT 23:47 7:40
106 M2029 12 467 Bill Young 28 M Wilton CT 23:50 7:41
107 M2029 13 400 Mark Shaw 24 M Chicago IL 23:56 7:42
108 M4049 17 433 Marc Theisinger 40 M Westport CT 23:57 7:43
109 M3039 15 205 Matthew Thomas 37 M Weston CT 23:59 7:44
110 M5059 24 885 Roger Insley 52 M Weston CT 24:02 7:44
111 M4049 18 284 Danny Malett 47 M Weston CT 24:04 7:45
112 F3039 3 484 Vibeke Borgia 38 F Weston CT 24:07 7:46
113 M0110 3 196 Jack Haythorn 8 M Weston CT 24:10 7:47
114 M0110 4 110 Gabriel Dawkins 8 M Weston CT 24:11 7:48
115 M3039 16 744 Ollie O'Neill 38 M Weston CT 24:12 7:48
116 M1314 8 149 Hamilton Forsythe 14 M Weston CT 24:15 7:49
117 M4049 19 86 Bill Couch 47 M Weston CT 24:15 7:49
118 M4049 20 812 David Kopis 48 M Weston CT 24:16 7:49
119 M5059 25 83 John Corporon 55 M Stamford CT 24:16 7:49
120 M4049 21 353 Jerry Polacek 41 M New Canaan CT 24:17 7:49
121 M5059 26 452 John Weiss 51 M Weston CT 24:18 7:50
122 M3039 17 103 Chris Crucitti 34 M Weston CT 24:21 7:51
123 M4049 22 814 Stephen Mettler 47 M Fairfield CT 24:23 7:51
124 M3039 18 240 Kyle Kreter 32 M Fairfield CT 24:24 7:51
125 M3039 19 458 Mark Wilhelm 32 M Fairfield CT 24:24 7:51
126 M4049 23 113 Sergio De Sousa 42 M Wethersfield CT 24:24 7:52
127 F2029 5 301 Megan McMahon 27 F Philadelphia PA 24:26 7:52
128 M1112 3 170 James Goetz 11 M Weston CT 24:27 7:52
129 F5059 2 836 Jan Prenoveau 57 F Harwinton CT 24:30 7:54
130 M4049 24 298 Mike McGlone 49 M Weston CT 24:32 7:54
131 M5059 27 209 Bruce Hume 57 M Wilton CT 24:33 7:55
132 M6069 1 449 Brian Walker 61 M Monroe CT 24:36 7:55
133 M4049 25 306 Evan Merberg 49 M Weston CT 24:39 7:56
134 F5059 3 746 Mary (marty) Paglia 50 F Fairfield CT 24:40 7:57
135 M0110 5 861 Jake Fine 10 M Weston CT 24:43 7:58
136 M1112 4 387 Grayson Schottmulle 11 M Weston CT 24:44 7:58
137 F3039 4 286 Melaina Marion 39 F Weston CT 24:48 7:59
138 M5059 28 856 Timothy Lapalme 51 M Weston CT 24:49 8:00
139 M2029 14 153 Shane Gaffney 22 M Westport CT 24:51 8:00
140 M1519 19 266 Alex Leo 15 M Weston CT 24:53 8:01
141 M6069 2 307 Philip Merriss Jr 65 M Weston CT 24:53 8:01
142 M3039 20 122 Mike Doolittle 39 M Weston CT 24:58 8:03
143 M4049 26 866 Ed Hulina 45 M Westport CT 25:02 8:04
144 F4049 6 171 Jennifer Goetz 46 F Weston CT 25:02 8:04
145 F1519 1 474 Zoe Zegers 18 F Weston CT 25:05 8:05
146 F2029 6 169 Melissa Goclowski 27 F Unionville CT 25:07 8:05
147 M1314 9 148 Andrew Folger 14 M Weston CT 25:09 8:06
148 M5059 29 774 Steven Russo 57 M Weston CT 25:10 8:06
149 F1314 1 248 Lauren Lamb 14 F Weston CT 25:10 8:06
150 M4049 27 145 Daniel Fitzgerald 49 M Weston CT 25:17 8:09
151 F1314 2 112 Chloe Dawkins 14 F Weston CT 25:18 8:09
152 M4049 28 111 Alwyn Dawkins 49 M Weston CT 25:20 8:10
153 M4049 29 134 Victor Escandon 47 M Weston CT 25:21 8:10
154 M1112 5 813 Jimmy Maglione 11 M Weston CT 25:22 8:10
155 M0110 6 345 Jacob Patterson 10 M Weston CT 25:22 8:10
156 M1519 20 759 Max Story 16 M Weston CT 25:29 8:12
157 M4049 30 56 Max Block 43 M Westport CT 25:35 8:14
158 M4049 31 233 Chris Kerin 48 M Weston CT 25:38 8:15
159 M4049 32 64 Kirby Brendsel 41 M Weston CT 25:41 8:16
160 F4049 7 891 Dolly Akers 48 F Fairfield CT 25:41 8:16
161 M0110 7 242 Samuel Kurian 9 M Weston CT 25:43 8:17
162 M1112 6 292 Alex Mayo 11 M Westport CT 25:44 8:17
163 M5059 30 291 David Mayo 52 M Westport CT 25:44 8:17
164 F4049 8 366 Monica Rogers 49 F Weston CT 25:45 8:18
165 M1112 7 272 Bruno Licamele 11 M Weston CT 25:47 8:18
166 F3039 5 275 Emily Locher 38 F Weston CT 25:50 8:19
167 F1314 3 782 Allison Pocsik 14 F Weston CT 25:51 8:19
168 M0110 8 262 Matthew Lautenbach 9 M Weston CT 25:51 8:20
169 M4049 33 183 Daniel Gross 46 M Westport CT 25:52 8:20
170 M1112 8 273 Anton Licamele 11 M Weston CT 25:53 8:20
171 M1314 10 256 Nicholas Lange 14 M Weston CT 25:54 8:21
172 M4049 34 261 Bart Lautenbach 46 M Weston CT 25:56 8:21
173 M4049 35 393 Brian Scott 45 M Southport CT 25:56 8:21
174 M1314 11 43 Patrick Betsworth 13 M Weston CT 25:57 8:21
175 M4049 36 34 Andrew Band 42 M Weston CT 26:00 8:23
176 F1519 2 25 Sophie Angus 15 F Weston CT 26:03 8:23
177 M5059 31 491 Jeffrey Wollman 55 M Weston CT 26:03 8:24
178 M0110 9 133 Ari Escandon 10 M Weston CT 26:08 8:25
179 M0110 10 822 Joseph Turner 10 M Westport CT 26:08 8:25
180 M5059 32 829 Rich Beispel 54 M Westport CT 26:09 8:25
181 M6069 3 327 Darrell Netto 62 M Colchester CT 26:12 8:26
182 M1112 9 794 Liam Cavicchia 11 M Weston CT 26:13 8:27
183 M4049 37 271 Scott Licamele 45 M Weston CT 26:13 8:27
184 M4049 38 434 Chris Toft 44 M Weston CT 26:18 8:28
185 F1112 1 377 Claire Samson 12 F Weston CT 26:20 8:29
186 F3039 6 362 Dana Repka 30 F Weston CT 26:20 8:29
187 M4049 39 19 Alejandro Amoedo 49 M Bridgeport CT 26:21 8:29
188 M5059 33 441 Eric Vacca 51 M Weston CT 26:25 8:31
189 M5059 34 350 Michael Pianin 55 M Weston CT 26:26 8:31
190 F5059 4 408 Elizabeth Silverman 51 F Weston CT 26:27 8:31
191 M1314 12 705 David Bromberg 14 M Westport CT 26:32 8:33
192 M4049 40 706 Matthew Bromberg 47 M Westport CT 26:34 8:33
193 F5059 5 453 Katherine Wertlieb 50 F Weston CT 26:34 8:33
194 M5059 35 53 Steve Bliss 55 M Weston CT 26:36 8:34
195 M1314 13 93 Benjamin Craine 13 M Weston CT 26:38 8:35
196 M4049 41 201 Andrew Hollyer 49 M Weston CT 26:38 8:35
197 F5059 6 709 Margaret Buddenhage 55 F Weston CT 26:40 8:35
198 M4049 42 476 Mike Zegers 48 M Weston CT 26:40 8:35
199 M5059 36 784 Dave Burns 53 M Redding CT 26:41 8:36
200 M1314 14 896 Gib Shea 13 M Weston CT 26:41 8:36
201 F1314 4 158 Rachel Gelfand 13 F Weston CT 26:42 8:36
202 F5059 7 390 Sabine Schultz 58 F Danbury CT 26:46 8:37
203 M6069 4 159 Bruny Germain 64 M Weston CT 26:47 8:38
204 F4049 9 329 Allison Nims 40 F Weston CT 26:47 8:38
205 F5059 8 469 Susan Young 50 F Weston CT 26:49 8:38
206 F5059 9 479 Karen Ziebell 50 F Norwalk CT 26:50 8:39
207 M5059 37 827 Lou Dempsey 50 M Weston CT 26:50 8:39
208 F3039 7 14 Daniela Ackley 30 F Weston CT 26:50 8:39
209 F5059 10 128 Deborah Eddy 54 F Weston CT 26:52 8:39
210 M3039 21 328 Timothy Nims 37 M Fairfield CT 26:54 8:40
211 F3039 8 216 Coleman Jaclyn 36 F Wilton CT 26:55 8:40
212 M4049 43 62 John Braden 49 M Weston CT 27:01 8:42
213 M1112 10 900 Vaughn Campos 12 M Weston CT 27:01 8:42
214 M2029 15 211 Justin Hylwa 29 M Stamford CT 27:07 8:44
215 M0110 11 440 Luke Urgo 8 M Norwalk CT 27:07 8:44
216 F3039 9 160 Kelly Giordano 38 F Norwalk CT 27:08 8:44
217 F1112 2 767 Emma Nelson 12 F Weston CT 27:08 8:44
218 F4049 10 768 Heather Nelson 40 F Weston CT 27:08 8:44
219 M5059 38 337 Jerid Oconnell 57 M Westport CT 27:10 8:45
220 F6069 1 423 Dale Sweeney 61 F New Canaan CT 27:12 8:46
221 M4049 44 100 Jose R Crespi, Jr. 43 M Weston CT 27:14 8:46
222 M5059 39 884 Ed Samson 54 M Weston CT 27:15 8:47
223 F4049 11 202 Samantha Holmes 44 F Weston CT 27:16 8:47
224 M2029 16 50 Charles Bliss 22 M Weston CT 27:18 8:48
225 M1519 21 715 Andrew Day 17 M Cos Cob CT 27:19 8:48
226 F1519 3 862 Olivia Wolak 19 F Norwalk CT 27:19 8:48
227 F5059 11 450 Liz Waltzman 50 F Weston CT 27:19 8:48
228 F6069 2 40 Eileen Berenyi 68 F Westport CT 27:21 8:48
229 F5059 12 52 Julie Bliss 53 F Weston CT 27:23 8:49
230 F1314 5 747 Olivia Payne 14 F Westport CT 27:24 8:49
231 F2029 7 489 Eleanor Sykes 21 F Weston CT 27:25 8:50
232 M1314 15 51 Sam Bliss 13 M Weston CT 27:27 8:50
233 M3039 22 71 James Carlon 39 M Weston CT 27:28 8:51
234 F1314 6 304 Halley Melito 14 F Weston CT 27:32 8:52
235 F5059 13 125 Kelley Douglass 55 F Weston CT 27:38 8:54
236 F1112 3 210 Julianna Hume 12 F Wilton CT 27:40 8:55
237 M4049 45 347 Adam Phillips 44 M Weston CT 27:42 8:55
238 M1112 11 348 Jake Phillips 12 M Weston CT 27:42 8:55
239 M4049 46 267 Joseph Leo 49 M Weston CT 27:49 8:58
240 M3039 23 207 Christopher Hrynczy 32 M New York NY 27:50 8:58
241 M5059 40 305 Robert Menegay 57 M Easton CT 27:55 8:59
242 F3039 10 185 Rachel Haber 39 F Weston CT 27:55 8:59
243 F3039 11 478 Allegra Zemel 38 F Westport CT 27:58 9:01
244 M4049 47 477 David Zemel 43 M Westport CT 27:59 9:01
245 F1519 4 830 Caroline Maretz 17 F Weston CT 28:05 9:03
246 M1519 22 757 Jack Seigenthaler 16 M Weston CT 28:07 9:03
247 F1519 5 889 Alexa Werner 17 F Weston CT 28:08 9:04
248 F1519 6 806 Erica Elmslie 19 F Fairfield CT 28:11 9:05
249 M5059 41 367 Jonathan Rogers 54 M Weston CT 28:13 9:05
250 M4049 48 735 Doug Lovett 46 M Weston CT 28:13 9:05
251 M4049 49 323 Karl Murphy 43 M Stamford CT 28:14 9:06
252 F3039 12 151 Vanessa Freitas 31 F Bethel CT 28:16 9:06
253 F5059 14 702 Barbara Babcock 54 F Weston CT 28:17 9:07
254 M1314 16 820 Arman Ozgen 13 M Weston CT 28:19 9:07
255 M2029 17 175 Jeremy Gordon 28 M Weston CT 28:20 9:07
256 F6069 3 422 Susan Stillman 63 F Waccabuc NY 28:21 9:08
257 M1519 23 756 Jordan Schaffer 17 M Weston CT 28:25 9:09
258 F1519 7 332 Erin O'Connell 15 F Weston CT 28:25 9:09
259 F4049 12 258 Jennifer Lauer 44 F Weston CT 28:26 9:09
260 M1519 24 722 Samuel Glasberg 15 M Weston CT 28:26 9:09
261 F1519 8 147 Morgan Folger 19 F Weston CT 28:28 9:10
262 F4049 13 902 Ali Dorfman 42 F Westport CT 28:29 9:10
263 F3039 13 36 Robyn Barger 39 F Weston CT 28:30 9:11
264 M3039 24 231 Jeremy Kaufman 38 M Weston CT 28:33 9:12
265 M4049 50 755 Peter Schaffer 49 M Weston CT 28:36 9:13
266 M4049 51 333 Tom O'Connell 49 M Weston CT 28:36 9:13
267 M4049 52 173 Andres Gonzalez 49 M Weston CT 28:39 9:14
268 F5059 15 38 Laura Battisti 54 F Danbury CT 28:43 9:15
269 F3039 14 448 Melissa Walker 37 F Weston CT 28:44 9:15
270 F4049 14 330 Maria Nordstrom 46 F Weston CT 28:45 9:16
271 F3039 15 82 Megan Collins 38 F Madison WI 28:48 9:16
272 M0110 12 373 Luke Rubin 9 M Weston CT 28:49 9:17
273 M0110 13 848 Eddie Maglionew 9 M Weston CT 28:50 9:17
274 F4049 15 707 Nancy Bromberg 47 F Westport CT 28:50 9:17
275 F1112 4 708 Gabby Bromberg 12 F Westport CT 28:51 9:18
276 M5059 42 701 Kenneth Kleban 55 M Weston CT 28:57 9:19
277 F3039 16 374 Kristen Runk 37 F Weston CT 28:57 9:19
278 M6069 5 176 Peter Gordon 62 M Weston CT 28:57 9:20
279 F2029 8 282 Bess Magnuson 24 F Chicago IL 28:57 9:20
280 M4049 53 818 Gokhan Ozgen 44 M Weston CT 28:58 9:20
281 M5059 43 406 Brad Siff 52 M Westport CT 29:04 9:22
282 M4049 54 119 Daniel Doak 47 M Darien CT 29:04 9:22
283 F2029 9 120 Caitlin Doak 20 F Aurora IL 29:04 9:22
284 F2029 10 355 Ava Portelli 27 F Stamford CT 29:07 9:23
285 F1519 9 803 Kathryn Bower 15 F Weston CT 29:11 9:24
286 M5059 44 318 John Moubayed 53 M Weston CT 29:11 9:24
287 M1314 17 821 John Sears 13 M Weston CT 29:12 9:24
288 F1519 10 815 Cali Nathanson 15 F Newtown CT 29:12 9:24
289 M0110 14 322 Harrison Muller 10 M Weston CT 29:16 9:25
290 M1314 18 383 Oliver Schiff 13 M Weston CT 29:17 9:26
291 F1112 5 711 Audrey Choi 12 F Weston CT 29:17 9:26
292 F4049 16 310 Ingrid Milne 46 F Weston CT 29:19 9:26
293 M1314 19 16 Tyler Melito 14 M Weston CT 29:20 9:27
294 M5059 45 873 Bruce Haymes 50 M Westport CT 29:22 9:28
295 M1112 12 872 Lucas Haymes 11 M Westport CT 29:23 9:28
296 F2029 11 378 Elaine Sartoris 20 F Storrs Mansf CT 29:24 9:28
297 M5059 46 274 Michael Liebow 53 M Weston CT 29:26 9:29
298 F2029 12 425 Annie Szarka 20 F Storrs Mansf CT 29:31 9:30
299 F4049 17 409 Lisa Singer 47 F Weston CT 29:31 9:30
300 F4049 18 228 Pamela Karpen 47 F Weston CT 29:31 9:30
301 M4049 55 257 John Lange 47 M Weston CT 29:33 9:31
302 F4049 19 69 Marni Burstein 45 F Weston CT 29:33 9:31
303 M4049 56 12 Jon Achar 49 M Weston CT 29:33 9:31
304 F3039 17 35 Erin Band 39 F Weston CT 29:34 9:31
305 F4049 20 395 Brenda Scully 44 F Bristol CT 29:34 9:31
306 F1112 6 460 Maya Wofsy 11 F Westport CT 29:36 9:32
307 M0110 15 146 Matthew Fleming 9 M Westport CT 29:39 9:33
308 M5059 47 283 Richard Mahony 54 M Weston CT 29:40 9:33
309 F3039 18 728 Erin Jordan 31 F Weston CT 29:42 9:34
310 F1314 7 227 Sloan Karpen 14 F Weston CT 29:46 9:35
311 F3039 19 726 Jennifer Hack 39 F Weston CT 29:47 9:36
312 F4049 21 819 Shantha Ozgen 42 F Weston CT 29:48 9:36
313 M5059 48 221 Jeff Johnston 59 M Westport CT 29:53 9:37
314 F2029 13 244 Amanda Kwong 20 F Southport CT 29:54 9:38
315 F5059 16 447 Cynthia Vozzo 50 F Norwalk CT 29:55 9:38
316 F3039 20 352 Molly Polacek 36 F New Canaan CT 29:57 9:39
317 M0110 16 725 Caleb Hack 9 M Weston CT 30:05 9:41
318 M1112 13 876 Tyler Bower 12 M W CT 30:05 9:41
319 M4049 57 875 Jay Bower 45 M Weston CT 30:06 9:42
320 M1112 14 140 Zachary Felton 11 M Weston CT 30:08 9:42
321 M5059 49 21 Palladino Andrew 51 M Weston CT 30:08 9:42
322 M2029 18 116 Jonathon Dibble 24 M Redding CT 30:08 9:42
323 M0110 17 150 Benjamin Frazer 9 M Bethany CT 30:09 9:42
324 F5059 17 905 Dawn Bolling 50 F Norwalk CT 30:17 9:45
325 F4049 22 94 Laura Craine 44 F Weston CT 30:18 9:45
326 F1112 7 468 Remy Young 11 F Weston CT 30:19 9:46
327 F2029 14 760 Tilly Story 21 F Weston CT 30:22 9:47
328 F0110 1 78 Sydney Cobrin 10 F Weston CT 30:22 9:47
329 F0110 2 65 Hailey Brooks 10 F Weston CT 30:22 9:47
330 F4049 23 66 Kristin Brooks 48 F Weston CT 30:22 9:47
331 M1519 25 129 Cameron Edgar 15 M Weston CT 30:28 9:49
332 F1519 11 33 Grace Baldwin 19 F Weston CT 30:30 9:49
333 F2029 15 30 Jane Baldwin 24 F Weston CT 30:30 9:49
334 F0110 3 178 Molly Gordon 7 F Westport CT 30:30 9:49
335 M4049 58 280 Steve Machnicki 46 M Weston CT 30:30 9:49
336 F1314 8 368 Mallory Rogers 13 F Weston CT 30:31 9:50
337 F4049 24 181 Allyson Greifenberg 47 F Westport CT 30:31 9:50
338 F4049 25 177 Kristy Gordon 41 F Westport CT 30:32 9:50
339 M5059 50 32 Rone Baldwin 55 M Saint Louis MO 30:32 9:50
340 F2029 16 399 Heather Shaw 28 F Weston CT 30:36 9:51
341 F5059 18 401 Carol Shaw 54 F Weston CT 30:36 9:51
342 M6069 6 376 Karl Salvati 61 M North Haven CT 30:37 9:52
343 M4049 59 720 John Garvey 49 M Westport CT 30:37 9:52
344 F1519 12 719 Alexandra Garvey 18 F Westport CT 30:38 9:52
345 F4049 26 75 Alice Chen 44 F Weston CT 30:38 9:52
346 F1519 13 860 Lindsey Kapel 15 F Weston CT 30:39 9:52
347 F1519 14 853 Anna Platek 15 F W CT 30:45 9:54
348 F5059 19 252 Meg Langan 51 F Weston CT 30:46 9:54
349 M0110 18 294 Anders McCubbin 10 M Weston CT 30:46 9:54
350 F2029 17 717 Katherine Garvey 21 F Westport CT 30:49 9:56
351 F5059 20 117 Kolleen Dibble Smit 55 F Redding CT 30:51 9:56
352 F4049 27 58 Gaitrie Bos 42 F Weston CT 30:56 9:58
353 M5059 51 766 Bob Wellington 55 M Naugatuck CT 30:57 9:58
354 F4049 28 764 Carol Anne Valentin 49 F Weston CT 30:59 9:59
355 M4049 60 344 Thomas Patterson 41 M Weston CT 31:01 9:59
356 F1314 9 324 Hayley Negrin 14 F Weston CT 31:01 9:59
357 M3039 25 775 Mario Federici 37 M Weston CT 31:03 10:00
358 F6069 4 778 Anne Federici 63 F Weston CT 31:03 10:00
359 M6069 7 370 Lary Rosenblatt 62 M Weston CT 31:05 10:00
360 F4049 29 325 Jara Negrin 44 F Weston CT 31:06 10:01
361 M3039 26 714 Spencer Cooper 34 M Weston CT 31:10 10:02
362 F5059 21 67 Lisa Brown 50 F Westport CT 31:16 10:04
363 F3039 21 772 Katie Brotherton 35 F Easton CT 31:22 10:06
364 M4049 61 895 Tom Shea 46 M Weston CT 31:23 10:06
365 F4049 30 28 Julie Baisley 44 F Weston CT 31:24 10:07
366 F5059 22 379 Diane Sather 53 F Weston CT 31:24 10:07
367 F3039 22 908 Lina Frazer 37 F Bethany CT 31:29 10:08
368 F1112 8 269 Caiti Levin 12 F Weston CT 31:34 10:10
369 M6069 8 130 Kenneth Edgar 66 M Weston CT 31:34 10:10
370 F4049 31 405 Meryl Siff 45 F Westport CT 31:35 10:10
371 M6069 9 749 Bill Quinn 61 M Norwalk CT 31:46 10:14
372 M1112 15 293 Magnus McCubbin 11 M Weston CT 31:46 10:14
373 M0110 19 358 Spencer Quinn 9 M Weston CT 31:46 10:14
374 M4049 62 372 Corey Rubin 44 M Weston CT 31:48 10:14
375 M5059 52 264 Chris Lee 53 M Fairfield CT 31:50 10:15
376 M6069 10 859 Richard Zbrozek 67 M Berlin CT 31:53 10:16
377 M0110 20 300 Kieran McGuire 8 M Weston CT 31:58 10:18
378 F5059 23 299 Rook McGuire 51 F Weston CT 32:00 10:18
379 F1112 9 27 Jordan Baisley 12 F -- 32:06 10:20
380 M5059 53 340 Mike Otworth 53 M Weston CT 32:06 10:20
381 M4049 63 29 Jeff Baisley 44 M Weston CT 32:06 10:20
382 F0110 4 779 Emily Melito 9 F Weston CT 32:07 10:21
383 F0110 5 101 Anna Cross 10 F Weston CT 32:08 10:21
384 F0110 6 87 Kellie Couch 10 F Weston CT 32:08 10:21
385 M1314 20 48 Bailey Blaikie 13 M Westport CT 32:17 10:24
386 M4049 64 47 Nick Blaikie 49 M Westport CT 32:17 10:24
387 F0110 7 797 Jessica Bailey 10 F Weston CT 32:17 10:24
388 M4049 65 461 Scott Wofsy 46 M Westport CT 32:17 10:24
389 M4049 66 798 Christian Bailey 41 M Weston CT 32:18 10:24
390 F4049 32 499 Jackie Spitzer 44 F Weston CT 32:19 10:24
391 F4049 33 455 Sarah White 40 F Bristol CT 32:20 10:25
392 F4049 34 851 Donna Morrison 41 F W CT 32:23 10:26
393 M0110 21 137 Brandon Faunce 9 M Norwalk CT 32:23 10:26
394 F4049 35 49 Derry Blatt 47 F Weston CT 32:25 10:26
395 F3039 23 435 Jessica Tolk 38 F Weston CT 32:32 10:29
396 M3039 27 138 Derrick Faunce 37 M Norwalk CT 32:36 10:30
397 F5059 24 190 Denise Harvey 54 F Weston CT 32:52 10:35
398 F2029 18 787 Cathy Fredrickson 20 F Weston CT 32:55 10:36
399 F2029 19 786 Liz Fredrickson 22 F Weston CT 32:56 10:36
400 M1112 16 901 Jack Richards 11 M Weston CT 33:04 10:39
401 M1112 17 758 Tom Story 11 M Weston CT 33:06 10:40
402 F3039 24 783 Katherine Sullivan 38 F Weston CT 33:10 10:41
403 F4049 36 359 Suzanna Quinn 40 F Weston CT 33:10 10:41
404 M0110 22 76 Michael Choi 10 M Weston CT 33:10 10:41
405 F3039 25 845 Stephanie Peckham 39 F Fairfield CT 33:11 10:41
406 M1112 18 770 Ben Wiener 11 M Wilton CT 33:17 10:43
407 M1112 19 496 Drew Spitzer 11 M Weston CT 33:18 10:43
408 M7099 1 389 Paul Schultz 70 M Danbury CT 33:20 10:44
409 M6069 11 466 Jon Young 62 M Wilton CT 33:21 10:45
410 M5059 54 871 Jeff Sears 56 M Weston CT 33:24 10:45
411 M7099 2 737 Charles Merlis 73 M West Hartfor CT 33:35 10:49
412 F2029 20 493 Kelsey Sher 22 F Westport CT 33:39 10:50
413 F2029 21 213 Sarah Hyman 22 F Weston CT 33:40 10:50
414 M5059 55 212 Richard Hyman 58 M Weston CT 33:40 10:51
415 F1314 10 855 Jillian Lapalme 13 F Weston CT 33:41 10:51
416 M0110 23 868 Nate Goodman 8 M Westport CT 33:43 10:51
417 M4049 67 870 Jon Goodman 43 M Westport CT 33:43 10:51
418 M0110 24 741 Aidan O'Neill 9 M Weston CT 33:44 10:52
419 M0110 25 887 Max Spencer 8 M Weston CT 33:46 10:52
420 F4049 37 142 Katherine Finder 47 F Weston CT 33:48 10:53
421 M5059 56 144 David Finder 50 M Weston CT 33:49 10:53
422 M1112 20 143 Eli Finder 12 M Weston CT 33:49 10:53
423 M0110 26 92 Duncan Craine 10 M Weston CT 33:55 10:55
424 M0110 27 841 Zander Walker 9 M Weston CT 33:55 10:55
425 F5059 25 807 Amy Gross 55 F Weston CT 34:10 11:00
426 F4049 38 854 Kerri Meredith 47 F W CT 34:23 11:04
427 F4049 39 309 Lyn Milliman 46 F Weston CT 34:32 11:07
428 F4049 40 237 Brooke Kreitler 42 F Weston CT 34:34 11:08
429 M6069 12 204 Scott Hornstein 63 M Redding CT 34:36 11:08
430 M4049 68 473 Andrea Zana 41 M Weston CT 34:38 11:09
431 F0110 8 45 Lauren Bigin 9 F Weston CT 34:43 11:11
432 M4049 69 79 Larry Cobrin 43 M Weston CT 34:43 11:11
433 F4049 41 364 Catherine Revzon 40 F Weston CT 34:44 11:11
434 M4049 70 179 Barry Greenberg 47 M Weston CT 34:46 11:12
435 F0110 9 180 Lindsey Greenberg 10 F Weston CT 34:46 11:12
436 F4049 42 360 April Rademacher 41 F Weston CT 34:47 11:12
437 F3039 26 781 Dinah Cassidy 38 F Weston CT 34:47 11:12
438 F2029 22 198 Kristen Head 25 F Norwalk CT 34:51 11:13
439 F3039 27 375 Krystal Rupar 31 F Norwalk CT 34:51 11:13
440 F6069 5 335 Judith Oakes 60 F Weston CT 34:55 11:15
441 F4049 43 850 Sally Eiler 46 F Weston CT 34:56 11:15
442 F1112 10 46 Isabel Birge 11 F Weston CT 34:57 11:15
443 F5059 26 219 Maureen Johnson 50 F Weston CT 34:58 11:15
444 M3039 28 220 Bob Johnson 38 M Weston CT 34:59 11:16
445 F2029 23 721 Alison Germain 23 F Weston CT 35:01 11:16
446 M5059 57 723 Lawrence Gorkin 59 M Weston CT 35:01 11:17
447 F4049 44 739 Ann Marie Miles 47 F Weston CT 35:02 11:17
448 F3039 28 411 Stephanie Sobkowiak 35 F Weston CT 35:06 11:18
449 M1112 21 738 Declan Miles 11 M Weston CT 35:09 11:19
450 F3039 29 104 Shannon Cruickshank 39 F Wilton CT 35:16 11:22
451 F4049 45 354 Nina Pomeroy 45 F Wilton CT 35:16 11:22
452 M5059 58 874 John Hoctor 53 M Stratford CT 35:18 11:22
453 M1112 22 837 Jack Spencer 11 M Weston CT 35:22 11:23
454 F2029 24 402 Lauren Shaw 26 F New York NY 35:23 11:24
455 M1112 23 789 Matthew Krauss 11 M -- 35:32 11:26
456 F4049 46 182 Kim Grogan 43 F Weston CT 35:32 11:27
457 M4049 71 277 Bill Lu 45 M Weston CT 35:33 11:27
458 F1112 11 1000 Madeline Clough 11 F Weston CT 35:36 11:28
459 F4049 47 899 Alexandra Clough 41 F Weston CT 35:39 11:29
460 M7099 3 838 Edward Soderberg 77 M Easton CT 35:40 11:29
461 F5059 27 382 Cecilie Schachte 59 F Weston CT 35:42 11:30
462 M1314 21 276 Kenneth Lu 13 M Weston CT 35:44 11:30
463 F1314 11 790 Danielle Schmidt 14 F Southport CT 35:47 11:31
464 M6069 13 249 Todd Landen 61 M Weston CT 35:53 11:33
465 M0110 28 230 Miles Katz 10 M Westport CT 35:58 11:35
466 F4049 48 229 Debbie Katz 45 F Westport CT 35:59 11:35
467 M4049 72 877 James Blaschke 44 M Bristol CT 36:04 11:37
468 M7099 4 312 Robert Mitchell 73 M Westport CT 36:06 11:38
469 M0110 29 396 Chase Shapiro 8 M Weston CT 36:11 11:39
470 M5059 59 398 Charles Shapiro 55 M Weston CT 36:12 11:39
471 F0110 10 397 Skylar Shapiro 8 F Weston CT 36:12 11:39
472 M1112 24 255 Ethan Lange 11 M Weston CT 36:15 11:40
473 F4049 49 457 Nicole Wiese 45 F Weston CT 36:15 11:41
474 M7099 5 420 Jim Stevens 81 M Trumbull CT 36:23 11:43
475 F4049 50 197 Jennifer Haythorn 47 F Weston CT 36:24 11:43
476 F4049 51 384 Kimberly Schleef 49 F Weston CT 36:29 11:45
477 F4049 52 80 Katia Colaprico 40 F Weston CT 36:31 11:45
478 F4049 53 37 Catherine Barrett 46 F Weston CT 36:31 11:45
479 M0110 30 839 Cobie Walker 6 M Weston CT 36:34 11:46
480 F3039 30 840 Stacey Walker 39 F Weston CT 36:34 11:47
481 F4049 54 771 Kim Wiener 43 F Weston CT 36:34 11:47
482 F4049 55 788 Margaret Krauss 44 F Weston CT 36:37 11:47
483 F1314 12 879 Caitlin Grogan 14 F Weston CT 36:44 11:50
484 M0110 31 295 Evan McDonald 8 M Weston CT 36:49 11:51
485 M4049 73 296 Ian McDonald 44 M Weston CT 36:50 11:52
486 M7099 6 773 Ray Rauth 73 M Weston CT 37:03 11:56
487 F1112 12 852 Juliette Garvey 12 F Westport CT 37:18 12:01
488 F5059 28 718 Gloria Garvey 51 F Westport CT 37:18 12:01
489 M1519 26 464 Justin Wrynn 17 M Weston CT 37:25 12:03
490 M1519 27 172 George Goetz 15 M Weston CT 37:26 12:03
491 M1519 28 356 Brandon Postlethwai 15 M Weston CT 37:26 12:03
492 M1519 29 903 Aren Watt 16 M Weston CT 37:26 12:03
493 M1519 30 108 Kris Dammen-Brower 16 M Weston CT 37:26 12:03
494 M1519 31 241 Thomas Krumwiede 15 M Weston CT 37:27 12:03
495 M1519 32 217 Nathaniel Jacobson 15 M Weston CT 37:27 12:03
496 M1314 22 336 Matthew Oakes 14 M Weston CT 37:27 12:03
497 M1314 23 777 Quist Jackson 14 M Weston CT 37:27 12:04
498 M1314 24 15 Jackson Aguas 14 M Weston CT 37:27 12:04
499 M1314 25 904 Jon Murphy 14 M Weston CT 37:27 12:04
500 M1519 33 218 Peter Jegen 15 M Weston CT 37:27 12:04
501 M1519 34 68 Alexander Burns 15 M Weston CT 37:27 12:04
502 M2029 19 894 Jackson Siff 28 M Weston CT 37:27 12:04
503 M1519 35 416 Zac Spencer 15 M Weston CT 37:28 12:04
504 M1314 26 326 Kaleb Nelson 14 M Weston CT 37:28 12:04
505 F0110 11 315 Talia Moskowitz 8 F Westport CT 37:31 12:05
506 F4049 56 314 Julie Moskowitz 48 F Westport CT 37:35 12:06
507 F4049 57 846 Maura Hennesse 45 F W CT 37:40 12:08
508 M4049 74 317 Jonathan Moskowitz 47 M Westport CT 37:50 12:11
509 F1519 15 487 Annie Shoup 19 F Westport CT 38:10 12:17
510 F0110 12 81 Natasha Colaprico 10 F Weston CT 38:10 12:18
511 F1519 16 404 Allison Siegenfeld 19 F Westport CT 38:11 12:18
512 F1519 17 70 Emma Campbell-Mohn 19 F Westport CT 38:12 12:18
513 M7099 7 481 Will Oakes 70 M Weston CT 38:14 12:19
514 M7099 8 243 Les Kurian 72 M Pound Ridge NY 38:16 12:19
515 F4049 58 320 Melissa Muller 42 F Weston CT 38:19 12:20
516 M4049 75 724 Marouan Grissa 42 M Weston CT 38:22 12:21
517 F5059 29 407 Judi Silliere 53 F Wilton CT 38:24 12:22
518 F4049 59 270 Victoria Licamele 45 F Weston CT 38:35 12:25
519 F4049 60 742 Lisa O'Neill 40 F Weston CT 38:44 12:28
520 F4049 61 281 Regina Machnicki 45 F Weston CT 38:55 12:32
521 F4049 62 115 Philana Dias 43 F Weston CT 39:09 12:36
522 M2029 20 752 Thomas Rupprecht 20 M Weston CT 39:16 12:39
523 M5059 60 246 Christopher Kwong 55 M Southport CT 39:18 12:39
524 F4049 63 751 Silvia Rupprecht 48 F Weston CT 39:26 12:42
525 F3039 31 313 Melanie Moore 34 F San Bernardi CA 39:29 12:43
526 F2029 25 419 Chelsea Starks 22 F Stamford CT 39:29 12:43
527 M5059 61 85 Mark Costello 56 M Weston CT 39:32 12:44
528 F3039 32 342 Mona Patrona 33 F Weston CT 39:45 12:48
529 F4049 64 203 Cindy Hoover 49 F Mansfield OH 39:45 12:48
530 M3039 29 343 Chris Patrona 35 M Weston CT 39:46 12:48
531 F1112 13 167 Olivia Glick 12 F Weston CT 39:56 12:51
532 M4049 76 164 Cory Glick 47 M Weston CT 40:17 12:58
533 F1519 18 863 Julia Dimarco 19 F W CT 40:25 13:01
534 M4049 77 194 George Hayes 49 M Weston CT 40:29 13:02
535 F3039 33 285 Amy Mannion 38 F Bethel CT 40:39 13:05
536 M0110 32 215 Kaden Islami 6 M Bethel CT 40:39 13:05
537 F2029 26 817 Kristin Oakes 24 F Weston CT 41:05 13:14
538 M4049 78 849 Eric Brennan 49 M Shelton CT 41:23 13:20
539 F4049 65 346 Marni Phillips 45 F Wilton CT 41:24 13:20
540 M1112 25 265 Connor Leo 11 M Weston CT 41:24 13:20
541 F4049 66 268 Jill Leo 49 F Weston CT 41:25 13:20
542 F1314 13 303 Sinead McSpedon 14 F Pound Ridge NY 41:28 13:21
543 M4049 79 191 Scott Harwood 49 M Weston CT 41:34 13:23
544 M5059 62 225 John Kaeser 52 M Weston CT 41:45 13:27
545 F4049 67 302 Geraldine McSpedon 44 F Pound Ridge NY 42:01 13:32
546 F4049 68 263 Emer Leahy 48 F Pound Ridge NY 42:01 13:32
547 M7099 9 331 Dennis Nordstrom 73 M Weston CT 42:16 13:37
548 F5059 30 223 Maggi Kaeser 50 F Weston CT 42:29 13:41
549 M5059 63 127 George Dumitru 55 M Weston CT 42:31 13:41
550 F5059 31 716 Christine Early 57 F Norwalk CT 42:31 13:42
551 F4049 69 192 Karyn Harwood 47 F Weston CT 42:38 13:44
552 M4049 80 729 Jeremy Katz 45 M Weston CT 42:42 13:45
553 F2029 27 490 Laquetta Benbow 28 F Bridgeport CT 42:44 13:46
554 F0110 13 471 Alessandra Zana 8 F Weston CT 42:57 13:50
555 F1112 14 486 Camille Gitow 11 F Weston CT 42:59 13:50
556 F5059 32 485 Jaime Lalonde 51 F Weston CT 43:04 13:52
557 M0110 33 95 Joshua Crespi 10 M Weston CT 43:08 13:53
558 F0110 14 99 Sabrina Crespi 8 F Weston CT 43:14 13:55
559 F6069 6 796 Carolyn Arnold 64 F Weston CT 43:18 13:57
560 F1314 14 417 Tiara Starks 13 F Stamford CT 43:24 13:59
561 M7099 10 339 Ron Osterberg 78 M Bridgeport CT 43:24 13:59
562 F4049 70 97 Debra Crespi 44 F Weston CT 43:30 14:00
563 F0110 15 321 Samantha Muller 8 F Weston CT 43:47 14:06
564 F0110 16 769 Ju;ia Wiener 7 F Wilton CT 43:48 14:06
565 F0110 17 743 Anna O'Neill 7 F Weston CT 43:49 14:07
566 F0110 18 238 Aiden Kreitler 10 F Weston CT 43:51 14:07
567 F0110 19 239 Avery Kreitler 7 F Weston CT 43:53 14:08
568 F6069 7 421 Ann Stewart 67 F Westport CT 44:13 14:14
569 M5059 64 415 Harry Spencer 55 M Weston CT 44:24 14:18
570 M4049 81 236 Scott Kreitler 43 M Weston CT 44:40 14:23
571 F4049 71 234 Nancy Kirwan-Hayden 44 F Weston CT 44:54 14:27
572 F4049 72 462 Suzy Wolfson 41 F Weston CT 45:47 14:44
573 M4049 82 463 Shaun Wolfson 43 M Weston CT 45:47 14:44
574 F1314 15 886 Harriet Insley 13 F Weston CT 45:48 14:45
575 F1314 16 63 Audrey Braun 13 F Weston CT 45:54 14:47
576 F3039 34 823 Estefania Xavier 32 F Weston CT 45:55 14:47
577 F2029 28 805 Carolyn Dimarco 23 F Weston CT 45:55 14:47
578 F4049 73 780 Alison Melito 48 F Weston CT 46:32 14:59
579 F4049 74 730 Deborah Katz 44 F Weston CT 46:32 14:59
580 F1112 15 224 Eileen Kaeser 12 F Weston CT 46:46 15:03
581 F4049 75 44 Anne Bigin 42 F Weston CT 46:49 15:04
582 F0110 20 222 Meghan Kaeser 10 F Weston CT 46:50 15:05
583 F5059 33 795 Patti Cavicchia 51 F Weston CT 47:00 15:08
584 M0110 34 472 Michele Zana Zana 6 M Weston CT 47:21 15:15
585 M3039 30 98 Edgar Crespi 34 M Weston CT 48:14 15:32
586 F3039 35 96 Jennifer Crespi 32 F Weston CT 48:15 15:32
587 F0110 21 800 Emelia Bailey 7 F Weston CT 48:43 15:41
588 F3039 36 799 Charlie Bailey 39 F Weston CT 48:44 15:41
589 F5059 34 84 Deborah Costello 55 F Weston CT 48:50 15:43
590 F4049 76 470 Lisa Zana 41 F Weston CT 49:44 16:01
591 M1519 36 289 Jackson Marvin 16 M Weston CT 49:56 16:05
592 F1519 19 893 Haley Singer 16 F Weston CT 50:00 16:06
593 F4049 77 135 Evie Failla 45 F Stamford CT 50:13 16:10
594 F0110 22 793 Jade Dayton 10 F 50:15 16:11
595 M5059 65 792 Dayton Keith 52 M Stamford CT 50:16 16:11
596 M4049 83 498 Brent Spitzer 42 M Weston CT 50:22 16:13
597 M0110 35 495 Theo Spitzer 8 M Weston CT 50:23 16:13
598 M0110 36 704 Jake Baker 8 M Westport CT 50:24 16:14
599 F4049 78 763 Roma Tretiak 43 F Westport CT 50:26 16:14
600 F5059 35 864 Jennifer Dimarco 56 F Weston CT 51:23 16:33
601 F1519 20 166 Remy Glick 15 F Weston CT 52:17 16:50
602 F1314 17 907 Caroline Terrell 14 F Weston CT 52:18 16:50
603 F4049 79 168 Rachelle Glick 45 F Weston CT 53:21 17:10
604 M7099 11 163 Sheldon Glick 74 M Weston CT 53:21 17:11
605 F5059 36 888 Amy Weisman 50 F Weston CT 53:35 17:15
606 F4049 80 200 Karen Herman 47 F Weston CT 53:35 17:15
607 F5059 37 363 Beverly Resnick 50 F Weston CT 53:36 17:15
608 F1112 16 165 Charlotte Glick 12 F Weston CT 57:18 18:27
609 F1112 17 442 Jamie Vacca 12 F Weston CT 57:19 18:27
610 F4049 81 418 Jackie Starks 48 F Stamford CT 58:19 18:47
611 F5059 38 816 Penny Nathanson 55 F Newtown CT 59:33 19:10
612 F4049 82 804 Sarah Bower 46 F Weston CT 59:33 19:10
613 F3039 37 57 Sara Borniger 35 F Norwalk CT 1:03:45 20:31
614 F3039 38 906 Patty Manea 37 F Weston CT 1:04:39 20:49

****************** OVERALL WINNER FOLLOWED BY AGE GROUPS **************************

Place Name Age City St Time
===== =================== === =============== == =======

1 Evan Sparling 27 San Francisco CA 16:07

2 Bryan Kovalsky 35 Ridgefield CT 16:22

3 William Glaser 19 Weston CT 17:05

 

Place Name Age City St Time
===== =================== === =============== == =======

1 Jenny Horowitz 30 Rochester NY 20:14

2 Lindsey Russo 21 Norwalk CT 20:33

3 Caitlin Clark 25 Bridgeport CT 21:44
***************************************************************

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10

Place Name Age City St Time
===== =================== === ================== == =======
1 Max Weiss 10 Weston CT 22:14
2 Tyler Kopis 10 Weston CT 22:57
3 Jack Haythorn 8 Weston CT 24:10
***************************************************************

MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 12

Place Name Age City St Time
===== =================== === ================== == =======
1 Frank Bonaddio 11 Norwalk CT 20:56
2 Ryan Rupprecht 11 Weston CT 21:52
3 James Goetz 11 Weston CT 24:27

***************************************************************

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 14

Place Name Age City St Time
===== =================== === ================== == =======
1 Jason Baisley 14 Weston CT 20:50
2 Will Landowne 14 Westport CT 21:00
3 Matthew Sydney 14 Weston CT 21:01
***************************************************************

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

Place Name Age City St Time
===== =================== === ================== == =======
1 Sam Cohen 19 Westport CT 18:33
2 Spencer Taylor 18 Wilton CT 18:39
3 Brad Payne 19 Westport CT 18:43
***************************************************************

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29

Place Name Age City St Time
===== =================== === ================== == =======
1 Brendan Rickert 25 Danbury CT 17:13
2 Jeff Wedwick 24 Weston CT 20:06
3 Anthony Guidarelli 27 New York NY 20:25
***************************************************************

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39

Place Name Age City St Time
===== =================== === ================== == =======
1 Andrew Aspen 38 Weston CT 18:56
2 Adom Rosengarten 37 W CT 19:22
3 Bryan Borgia 38 Weston CT 19:52
***************************************************************

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49

Place Name Age City St Time
===== =================== === ================== == =======
1 David Allen 44 Westport CT 19:27
2 Filippo Imperiali 49 Weston CT 20:03
3 Jim Werven 48 West Henrietta NY 20:06

***************************************************************

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59

Place Name Age City St Time
===== =================== === ================== == =======
1 John Minervino 50 Higganum CT 19:18
2 Roger Harper 53 New Canaan CT 19:30
3 Robert Schoff 54 Weston CT 19:40
***************************************************************

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69

Place Name Age City St Time
===== =================== === ================== == =======
1 Brian Walker 61 Monroe CT 24:36
2 Philip Merriss Jr 65 Weston CT 24:53
3 Darrell Netto 62 Colchester CT 26:12
***************************************************************

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99

Place Name Age City St Time
===== =================== === ================== == =======
1 Paul Schultz 70 Danbury CT 33:20
2 Charles Merlis 73 West Hartford CT 33:35
3 Edward Soderberg 77 Easton CT 35:40

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10

Place Name Age City St Time
===== =================== === ================== == =======
1 Sydney Cobrin 10 Weston CT 30:22
2 Hailey Brooks 10 Weston CT 30:22
3 Molly Gordon 7 Westport CT 30:30
***************************************************************

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 12

Place Name Age City St Time
===== =================== === ================== == =======
1 Claire Samson 12 Weston CT 26:20
2 Emma Nelson 12 Weston CT 27:08
3 Julianna Hume 12 Wilton CT 27:40

***************************************************************

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 14

Place Name Age City St Time
===== =================== === ================== == =======
1 Lauren Lamb 14 Weston CT 25:10
2 Chloe Dawkins 14 Weston CT 25:18
3 Allison Pocsik 14 Weston CT 25:51
***************************************************************

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

Place Name Age City St Time
===== =================== === ================== == =======
1 Zoe Zegers 18 Weston CT 25:05
2 Sophie Angus 15 Weston CT 26:03
3 Olivia Wolak 19 Norwalk CT 27:19
***************************************************************

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29

Place Name Age City St Time
===== =================== === ================== == =======
1 Catie Ledwick 20 Weston CT 23:07
2 Alyssa Covas 26 Fairfield CT 23:44
3 Megan McMahon 27 Philadelphia PA 24:26
***************************************************************

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39

Place Name Age City St Time
===== =================== === ================== == =======
1 Kristin Scott 39 Southport CT 21:45
2 Vibeke Borgia 38 Weston CT 24:07
3 Melaina Marion 39 Weston CT 24:48
***************************************************************

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49

Place Name Age City St Time
===== =================== === ================== == =======
1 Mary Schanz 44 Ridgefield CT 22:21
2 Christina Cerrito 44 Westport CT 22:56
3 Diane Hayes 48 Weston CT 22:58

***************************************************************

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59

Place Name Age City St Time
===== =================== === ================== == =======
1 Terry Bernard 53 Westport CT 22:40
2 Jan Prenoveau 57 Harwinton CT 24:30
3 Mary (marty) Paglia 50 Fairfield CT 24:40
***************************************************************

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69

Place Name Age City St Time
===== =================== === ================== == =======
1 Dale Sweeney 61 New Canaan CT 27:12
2 Eileen Berenyi 68 Westport CT 27:21
3 Susan Stillman 63 Waccabuc NY 28:21
***************************************************************

 

Place Name Age City St Time
===== =================== === ================== == =======


BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com