HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Run For The Rock
June 14, 2015 - 5K
Bridgeport, CT

OVERALL WINNERS

Calvin Park, Trumbull, CT - 16:59
Elizabeth Campbell, Stamford, CT - 18:24

Mens Winner Womens Winner

Timing & Results by:
hitektime.jpg


LOCATION
Norden
Club
WEATHER
73 Degrees
Sun

Overall Finish List


    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Calvin Park                       Trumbull  CT          409    19   M       1 Top Fin               16:59      5:27/M
      2    Ryan O'Connor                     Bristol  CT           431    34   M       1 30-39                 17:43      5:41/M
      3    Elizabeth Campbell                Stamford  CT           41    24   F       1 Top Fin               18:24      5:54/M
      4    Jonathan Salalmon                 Bridgewater  NJ       212    29   M       1 19-29                 18:24      5:54/M
      5    Jan Sopko                         Stamford  CT          321    34   M       2 30-39                 18:50      6:02/M
      6    Brittany Henniger                 Bristol  CT           432    26   F       1 19-29                 18:51      6:03/M
      7    Wantuil Souza                     Bridgeport  CT        307    48   M       1 40-49                 19:09      6:08/M
      8    Reyes Moreno                      Norwalk  CT           449    36   M       3 30-39                 19:20      6:12/M
      9    Wesley Oliveira                   Bridgeport  CT        430    48   M       2 40-49                 19:34      6:16/M
     10    Abdellah Bennani                  Norwalk  CT           349    42   M       3 40-49                 19:38      6:18/M
     11    Ray Vogt                          Fairfield  CT         319    52   M       1 50-59                 19:43      6:19/M
     12    Robert Gallace                    Southport  CT         344    52   M       2 50-59                 19:58      6:24/M
     13    Brendan Corris                    Orange  CT             55    16   M       1 14-18                 20:02      6:25/M
     14    Francisco Garcia                  Bridgeport  CT        445    39   M       4 30-39                 20:23      6:32/M
     15    Sebastian Pagano                  Stratford  CT         181    44   M       4 40-49                 20:36      6:36/M
     16    Alex Martinez                     Stratford  CT         133    32   M       5 30-39                 20:55      6:42/M
     17    Ian Roberts                       Bolton  CT              2    56   M       3 50-59                 20:55      6:42/M
     18    Megan Garland                     Stratford  CT          89    21   F       2 19-29                 20:57      6:43/M
     19    Anthony Kelly                     Fairfield  CT         428    51   M       4 50-59                 21:02      6:44/M
     20    Steve Cassidy                     Bridgeport  CT         47    40   M       5 40-49                 21:07      6:46/M
     21    Jeff Webster                      Monroe  CT            254    37   M       6 30-39                 21:18      6:50/M
     22    James Carey                       Bridgeport  CT        471    25   M       2 19-29                 21:23      6:51/M
     23    Mark Randall                      Bridgeport  CT        195    30   M       7 30-39                 21:46      6:59/M
     24    Taylor Moore                      Fairfield  CT         347    43   M       6 40-49                 21:53      7:01/M
     25    Jeff Falberg                      Bridgeport  CT         78    50   M       5 50-59                 22:05      7:05/M
     26    Bradley Doyle                     North Haven  CT       462    15   M       2 14-18                 22:05      7:05/M
     27    Ali Hammani                       Bridgeport  CT        314    49   M       7 40-49                 22:11      7:07/M
     28    Laureen Pastor                    Bridgeport  CT        380    25   F       3 19-29                 22:24      7:11/M
     29    Adam Wood                         Bridgeport  CT        264    38   M       8 30-39                 22:28      7:12/M
     30    Michael Costello                  Fairfield  CT         424    56   M       6 50-59                 22:30      7:13/M
     31    Ryan Moss                         Fairfield  CT         412    13   M       1 10-13                 22:34      7:14/M
     32    Maurice Soi                       West Haven  CT        410    15   M       3 14-18                 22:43      7:17/M
     33    Cassie Battaglino                 Derby  CT             421    13   F       1 10-13                 22:54      7:20/M
     34    Sam Kurian                        Weston  CT            122    10   M       2 10-13                 22:55      7:21/M
     35    Kerry Wood                        Bridgeport  CT        265    37   F       1 30-39                 22:56      7:21/M
     36    Nahum Olivia                      Bridgeport  CT        178    35   M       9 30-39                 23:06      7:24/M
     37    Anna-Lee Khanthaphixay            Derby  CT             422    12   F       2 10-13                 23:17      7:28/M
     38    James Richard                     Fairfield  CT         199    12   M       3 10-13                 23:19      7:28/M
     39    Abigail Baisley                   Fairfield  CT          14    14   F       1 14-18                 23:24      7:30/M
     40    Thandi Tuminski                   Bridgeport  CT        442    13   M       4 10-13                 23:26      7:31/M
     41    Tim Rich                          Bridgeport  CT        197    29   M       3 19-29                 23:33      7:33/M
     42    Andrew Daly                       Bridgeport  CT         57    44   M       8 40-49                 23:41      7:35/M
     43    Paul Jorgensen                    Milford  CT           343    48   M       9 40-49                 23:42      7:36/M
     44    Mary Elizabeth McCarthy           Fairfield  CT         310    37   F       2 30-39                 23:47      7:37/M
     45    Michael Bobkoskie                 Shelton  CT            25    45   M      10 40-49                 23:47      7:37/M
     46    Natalie Cortes                    Fairfield  CT         426    19   F       4 19-29                 23:52      7:39/M
     47    Chris Soto                        Derby  CT             225    12   M       5 10-13                 23:54      7:40/M
     48    Robyn Walters                     Fairfield  CT         249    36   F       3 30-39                 23:59      7:41/M
     49    Dung Stafford                     Stratford  CT         301    40   F       1 40-49                 24:00      7:42/M
     50    Megan Tiley                       Bridgeport  CT        235    45   F       2 40-49                 24:03      7:43/M
     51    Brad Willcox                      Bridgeport  CT        325    43   M      11 40-49                 24:04      7:43/M
     52    Todd Springer                     Bridgeport  CT        368    28   M       4 19-29                 24:10      7:45/M
     53    Shea Willcox                      Bridgeport  CT        324    38   M      10 30-39                 24:14      7:46/M
     54    Rob Creamer                       Ridgefield  CT        362    51   M       7 50-59                 24:15      7:46/M
     55    Patty Taylor                      Shelton  CT           233    44   F       3 40-49                 24:16      7:47/M
     56    Simon Moore                       Bridgeport  CT        358    34   M      11 30-39                 24:16      7:47/M
     57    Connor Delawder                   Trumbull  CT           62    12   M       6 10-13                 24:17      7:47/M
     58    Matti Rinta-Tuuri                 Fairfield  CT         444    62   M       1 60-69                 24:18      7:47/M
     59    Dave Larson                       Trumbull  CT          379    53   M       8 50-59                 24:22      7:49/M
     60    Sean Ambrose                      Monroe  CT            391    10   M       7 10-13                 24:22      7:49/M
     61    Rebecca Ambrose                   Monroe  CT            390    42   F       4 40-49                 24:22      7:49/M
     62    Peter Slywka                      Bridgeport  CT        223    37   M      12 30-39                 24:23      7:49/M
     63    Stacy Kechejian                   Stamford  CT          114    33   F       4 30-39                 24:25      7:50/M
     64    Carleta Maurice                   West Haven  CT        134    45   F       5 40-49                 24:29      7:51/M
     65    Victor Perez-Falcon               Bridgeport  CT        185    33   M      13 30-39                 24:34      7:52/M
     66    Timothy Kleps                     Bridgeport  CT        355    20   M       5 19-29                 24:37      7:53/M
     67    Maura Brum                        Fairfield  CT          33    43   F       6 40-49                 24:41      7:55/M
     68    Cathleen Simpson                  Bridgeport  CT        377    54   F       1 50-59                 24:48      7:57/M
     69    Michael Baisley                   Fairfield  CT          17    45   M      12 40-49                 24:53      7:59/M
     70    Daniel Barbour                    Bridgeport  CT        366    25   M       6 19-29                 24:56      7:59/M
     71    Brenna Creamer                    Ridgefield  CT        363    16   F       2 14-18                 24:59      8:00/M
     72    Nina Gibson                       Bridgeport  CT         91    50   F       2 50-59                 25:02      8:01/M
     73    Janet Voelpert                    Shelton  CT           247    67   F       1 60-69                 25:03      8:02/M
     74    Ben Thrush                        Bridgeport  CT        234    40   M      13 40-49                 25:14      8:05/M
     75    Pedro Morell                      Bridgeport  CT        378    30   M      14 30-39                 25:27      8:09/M
     76    Dru Walters                       Fairfield  CT         248    39   M      15 30-39                 25:31      8:11/M
     77    Patrick Pelletier                 South Weymouth  MA    382    32   M      16 30-39                 25:33      8:11/M
     78    Mikayla Bobkoskie                 Shelton  CT            26    14   F       3 14-18                 25:33      8:11/M
     79    Alexi George                      Fairfield              90    22   F       5 19-29                 25:36      8:12/M
     80    Jonathan Coffin                   Bridgeport  CT        306    36   M      17 30-39                 25:42      8:14/M
     81    Molly D'Andrea                    Bridgeport  CT        425    37   F       5 30-39                 25:48      8:16/M
     82    Jason Lucas                       Bridgeport  CT        126    37   M      18 30-39                 25:55      8:18/M
     83    Brian Kabel                       Bridgeport  CT        367    26   M       7 19-29                 25:57      8:19/M
     84    William Davitt                    Wilton  CT             60     8   M       1  1- 9                 25:59      8:20/M
     85    Steven Stafstrom                  Bridgeport  CT        229    32   M      19 30-39                 26:03      8:21/M
     86    David Hennessey                   Bridgeport  CT        456    33   M      20 30-39                 26:03      8:21/M
     87    Jean-Pierre Rudaz                 Bridgeport  CT        313    56   M       9 50-59                 26:07      8:22/M
     88    Megan Boland                      Stratford  CT          28    37   F       6 30-39                 26:11      8:24/M
     89    Brayden Mazzoni                   Bridgeport  CT        439    10   M       8 10-13                 26:12      8:24/M
     90    Alejandro Huber                   Danbury  CT           437    8    M       2  1- 9                 26:16      8:25/M
     91    Steffen Huber                     Hamden  CT            438    37   M      21 30-39                 26:16      8:25/M
     92    Curtis Willcox                    Bridgeport  CT        323    12   M       9 10-13                 26:24      8:28/M
     93    Patrick Casey                     Bridgeport  CT        346    52   M      10 50-59                 26:24      8:28/M
     94    Laura Hurwitz                     Bridgeport  CT        316    44   F       7 40-49                 26:27      8:29/M
     95    Greg McAleer                      Fairfield  CT         135    39   M      22 30-39                 26:29      8:29/M
     96    Andrea Williamson                 Norwalk  CT           304    60   F       2 60-69                 26:30      8:30/M
     97    Lindsay Turse                     Bridgeport  CT        427    23   F       6 19-29                 26:32      8:30/M
     98    Max Stafford                      Ridgefield  CT        227    13   M      10 10-13                 26:35      8:31/M
     99    Celeb Blagys                      Bridgeport  CT        375    18   M       4 14-18                 26:37      8:32/M
    100    Lisa Binsley                      Bridgeport  CT         22    30   F       7 30-39                 26:41      8:33/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    John Merry                        Stratford  CT         418    34   M      23 30-39                 26:42      8:33/M
    102    Amy Pagano                        Stratford  CT         180    42   F       8 40-49                 26:45      8:34/M
    103    Lauren Kane                       Shelton  CT           113    21   F       7 19-29                 26:48      8:35/M
    104    John Corporon                     Stamford  CT           54    56   M      11 50-59                 26:49      8:36/M
    105    Luanne Roy                        Seymour  CT           209    60   F       3 60-69                 26:56      8:38/M
    106    Joe Duffy                         Stratford  CT          74    30   M      24 30-39                 26:57      8:38/M
    107    Kathleen Lucke                    Fairfield  CT         128    33   F       8 30-39                 26:58      8:39/M
    108    Dani Soto                         Derby  CT             419    38   M      25 30-39                 27:01      8:40/M
    109    Colleen Caulfield                 Baltic  CT             51    37   F       9 30-39                 27:03      8:40/M
    110    Brian McGovern                    Hamden  CT            140    37   M      26 30-39                 27:13      8:43/M
    111    Alex Moreno                       Monroe  CT            154    13   M      11 10-13                 27:15      8:44/M
    112    Anne Marie Donohue                Trumbull  CT           73    39   F      10 30-39                 27:18      8:45/M
    113    Stephani Narvaez                  Bridgeport  CT        169    18   F       4 14-18                 27:20      8:46/M
    114    Nicholas Pierce                   Brookfield  CT        190    15   M       5 14-18                 27:24      8:47/M
    115    Laura Grenier                     Bridgeport  CT         99    24   F       8 19-29                 27:31      8:49/M
    116    Ross Carley                       Bridgeport  CT         44    35   M      27 30-39                 27:34      8:50/M
    117    John Davitt                       Wilton  CT             59    43   M      14 40-49                 27:41      8:52/M
    118    Tricia Eastman                    Bridgeport  CT        465    42   F       9 40-49                 27:46      8:54/M
    119    Kathy Riddle                      Shelton  CT           201    45   F      10 40-49                 27:50      8:55/M
    120    Anna Greer                        Bridgeport  CT         98    33   F      11 30-39                 27:52      8:56/M
    121    Bill Ghio                         Bristol  CT           463    61   M       2 60-69                 27:52      8:56/M
    122    Joe Lee                           Fairfield  CT         125    51   M      12 50-59                 27:54      8:57/M
    123    Scott Chapman                     Fairfield  CT          52    44   M      15 40-49                 27:55      8:57/M
    124    Christopher Power                 Somerville  MA        466    30   M      28 30-39                 27:59      8:58/M
    125    Billy Scott                       Madison  CT           217    38   M      29 30-39                 28:01      8:59/M
    126    Frank Iovino                      Bridgeport  CT        108    56   M      13 50-59                 28:03      8:59/M
    127    Michael McKenna                   Southport  CT         142    29   M       8 19-29                 28:06      9:00/M
    128    Robin Damato                      Milford  CT            58    45   F      11 40-49                 28:09      9:01/M
    129    Abby Anderson                     Bridgeport  CT          7    40   F      12 40-49                 28:10      9:02/M
    130    Charlie Collins                   Bridgeport  CT        407    8    M       3  1- 9                 28:10      9:02/M
    131    Cyndi Casinelli                   Stratford  CT         302    40   F      13 40-49                 28:11      9:02/M
    132    Tara Sunderland                   Stratford  CT         303    40   F      14 40-49                 28:11      9:02/M
    133    Wayne Mazzoni                     Bridgeport  CT        441    45   M      16 40-49                 28:12      9:02/M
    134    John Jeitzman                     Fairfield  CT         447    10   M      12 10-13                 28:18      9:04/M
    135    Bob The Builder Sabre             Fairfield  CT         211    65   M       3 60-69                 28:19      9:05/M
    136    Kate Baisley                      Fairfield  CT          16     9   F       1  1- 9                 28:19      9:05/M
    137    Ridja Campos                      Bridgeport  CT         42    37   F      12 30-39                 28:23      9:06/M
    138    Ben Mileski                       Milford  CT           452    22   M       9 19-29                 28:23      9:06/M
    139    Charles Griggs                    Bridgeport  CT        423    55   M      14 50-59                 28:24      9:06/M
    140    Joe Salvioli                      Fairfield  CT         305    54   M      15 50-59                 28:29      9:08/M
    141    Linda Goldstein                   Fairfield  CT          96    63   F       4 60-69                 28:29      9:08/M
    142    Eva Elinskas                      Fairfield  CT         454    32   F      13 30-39                 28:36      9:10/M
    143    Bruce Clarke                      Bridgeport  CT        455    53   M      16 50-59                 28:38      9:11/M
    144    Luke Brum                         Fairfield  CT          32     9   M       4  1- 9                 28:38      9:11/M
    145    Kelli Iassogna                    Stratford  CT         340    39   F      14 30-39                 28:40      9:11/M
    146    Lindsay Morrow                    Bridgeport  CT        469    33   F      15 30-39                 28:41      9:12/M
    147    Kori Pierce                       Brookfield  CT        187    36   F      16 30-39                 28:44      9:13/M
    148    Jennifer Delawder                 Trumbull  CT           63    39   F      17 30-39                 28:47      9:14/M
    149    Sarah Keiser                      Fairfield  CT         115    32   F      18 30-39                 28:49      9:14/M
    150    Vivian Quiles                     Bridgeport  CT        381    45   F      15 40-49                 28:54      9:16/M
    151    Jacob Moreno                      Monroe  CT            156    11   M      13 10-13                 28:55      9:16/M
    152    Maria Rosales                     Norwalk  CT           443    42   F      16 40-49                 28:57      9:17/M
    153    Amy Baisley                       Fairfield  CT          15    44   F      17 40-49                 28:58      9:17/M
    154    Emily Welch                       Bridgeport  CT        256    32   F      19 30-39                 28:58      9:17/M
    155    Andrew Moreno                     Monroe  CT            155    11   M      14 10-13                 29:18      9:23/M
    156    Grace Richard                     Fairfield  CT         198     9   F       2  1- 9                 29:19      9:24/M
    157    Christine Stafstrom               Bridgeport  CT        228    31   F      20 30-39                 29:20      9:24/M
    158    Akeem Wright                      Bridgeport  CT        267    31   M      30 30-39                 29:21      9:24/M
    159    Ed Mahoney                        Fairfield  CT         308    61   M       4 60-69                 29:23      9:25/M
    160    Sheilyan Vega                     Stratford  CT         244    37   F      21 30-39                 29:24      9:25/M
    161    Kip Smith                         Bridgeport  CT        224    37   M      31 30-39                 29:26      9:26/M
    162    Karen Ronald                      Bridgeport  CT        206    55   F       3 50-59                 29:28      9:27/M
    163    Mark Oberhand                     Fairfield  CT         176    37   M      32 30-39                 29:30      9:27/M
    164    Kurt Wehmann                      Woodbury  CT          255    37   M      33 30-39                 29:31      9:28/M
    165    Jessica Garcia                    Bridgeport  CT         88    23   F       9 19-29                 29:41      9:31/M
    166    James Young                       Bridgeport  CT        429    61   M       5 60-69                 29:43      9:31/M
    167    Patrick Torney                    Fairfield  CT         239    39   M      34 30-39                 29:44      9:32/M
    168    Colby Mazzoni                     Bridgeport  CT        440    12   M      15 10-13                 29:44      9:32/M
    169    Christoher Doyle                  North Haven  CT       464    39   M      35 30-39                 29:45      9:32/M
    170    Wilfredo Vega                     Stratford  CT         245    34   M      36 30-39                 29:54      9:35/M
    171    Will Gibson                       Bridgeport  CT         92    10   M      16 10-13                 30:00      9:37/M
    172    Trevor Scholz                     Fairfield  CT         335    9    M       5  1- 9                 30:03      9:38/M
    173    Stephen Scholz                    Fairfield  CT         334    40   M      17 40-49                 30:03      9:38/M
    174    Gail Menason                      Shelton  CT           360    46   F      18 40-49                 30:05      9:39/M
    175    Madeline Daly                     Shelton  CT           336    18   F       5 14-18                 30:06      9:39/M
    176    Marc Rinaldi                      Greenwich  CT         202    41   M      18 40-49                 30:06      9:39/M
    177    Allison Walker                    Bridgeport  CT        369    26   F      10 19-29                 30:07      9:39/M
    178    Marc Goldberg                     Hamden  CT            338    49   M      19 40-49                 30:07      9:39/M
    179    Sophia Miller                     Fairfield  CT         151     9   F       3  1- 9                 30:07      9:39/M
    180    Donald Miller                     Fairfield  CT         150    44   M      20 40-49                 30:08      9:39/M
    181    Vin Dipalma                       Bridgeport  CT         72    55   M      17 50-59                 30:09      9:40/M
    182    Diane Vulcano                     Bridgeport  CT        461    59   F       4 50-59                 30:12      9:41/M
    183    Stephanie Bobkoskie               Shelton  CT            27    44   F      19 40-49                 30:13      9:41/M
    184    Grace Collins                     Bridgeport  CT        408    12   F       3 10-13                 30:16      9:42/M
    185    Liam Klein                        Bridgeport  CT        458    9    M       6  1- 9                 30:17      9:42/M
    186    Joseph Burden                     Monroe  CT             36    57   M      18 50-59                 30:23      9:44/M
    187    Bryan Phelps                      Bridgeport  CT        186    35   M      37 30-39                 30:27      9:46/M
    188    Stephen Grathwohl                 Fairfield  CT          97    67   M       6 60-69                 30:29      9:46/M
    189    Madi Hill                         Bridgeport  CT        417    19   F      11 19-29                 30:40      9:50/M
    190    Kevin Hill                        Bridgeport  CT        416    52   M      19 50-59                 30:40      9:50/M
    191    Abby Blacker                      Lewes  DE              23    23   F      12 19-29                 30:42      9:50/M
    192    Nikki Bates                       Westport  CT           20    43   F      20 40-49                 30:51      9:53/M
    193    Jonathan Yuen                     Katonah  NY           269    71   M       1 70-79                 30:54      9:54/M
    194    Kara Swezey                       Monroe  CT            232    34   F      22 30-39                 31:00      9:56/M
    195    Julia Rose Maksymiw               Plainville  CT        131     8   F       4  1- 9                 31:01      9:56/M
    196    Melissa Nunez                     Trumbull  CT          174    41   F      21 40-49                 31:01      9:56/M
    197    R.christopher Meyer               Bridgeport  CT        148    54   M      20 50-59                 31:04      9:57/M
    198    Jackie Dimeglio                   Bridgeport  CT         68    31   F      23 30-39                 31:04      9:57/M
    199    Victor Yactayo                    Norwalk  CT           372    41   M      21 40-49                 31:05      9:58/M
    200    Jack Carter                       Princeton Junction    387    11   M      17 10-13                 31:13     10:00/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Corrine Andrade                   Trumbull  CT           10    35   F      24 30-39                 31:14     10:01/M
    202    Jovanna Whalen                    Shelton  CT           257    31   F      25 30-39                 31:15     10:01/M
    203    Jack Dalley                       Stratford  CT           1    65   M       7 60-69                 31:18     10:02/M
    204    Jason Siemer                      Bridgeport  CT        384    43   M      22 40-49                 31:21     10:03/M
    205    Michele Shaw                      Seymour  CT           219    44   F      22 40-49                 31:25     10:04/M
    206    Jordan Moss                       Fairfield  CT         413     8   F       5  1- 9                 31:28     10:05/M
    207    Angela Baio                       Stratford  CT          13    36   F      26 30-39                 31:44     10:10/M
    208    Nadia Napier                      West Hartford  CT     436    36   F      27 30-39                 31:48     10:12/M
    209    Carole Urban-Legend               Milford  CT           242    50   F       5 50-59                 31:52     10:13/M
    210    Shannon Adams                     Fairfield  CT           4    47   F      23 40-49                 31:53     10:13/M
    211    Ed Adams                          Fairfield  CT           3    64   M       8 60-69                 31:53     10:13/M
    212    Abby McKenna                      Southport  CT         141    29   F      13 19-29                 31:55     10:14/M
    213    Amy Pukala                        Bridgeport  CT        327    35   F      28 30-39                 31:57     10:14/M
    214    Linda Castro                      Bridgeport  CT         48    42   F      24 40-49                 31:58     10:15/M
    215    Zachary Kurian                    Weston  CT            123     8   M       7  1- 9                 31:59     10:15/M
    216    Nicole Callagy                    Norwalk  CT            38    28   F      14 19-29                 32:02     10:16/M
    217    Peggy Roach                                             205    39   F      29 30-39                 32:03     10:16/M
    218    Eileen Moore                      Bridgeport  CT        357    33   F      30 30-39                 32:04     10:17/M
    219    Terri Desilva                     Bridgeport  CT        342    51   F       6 50-59                 32:04     10:17/M
    220    Lee Velez                         Norwalk  CT           246    36   M      38 30-39                 32:06     10:17/M
    221    Richard Porto                     Bridgeport  CT        312    33   M      39 30-39                 32:17     10:21/M
    222    Jason Russo                       Shelton  CT           210    41   M      23 40-49                 32:22     10:22/M
    223    Courtney Carey                    Trumbull  CT          365    36   F      31 30-39                 32:26     10:24/M
    224    Peggy Roach                       Bridgeport  CT        470    39   F      32 30-39                 32:32     10:26/M
    225    Pamela Alfaro                     Woodbury  CT            6    32   F      33 30-39                 32:33     10:26/M
    226    Tiffany Estrada                   Woodbury  CT           77    39   F      34 30-39                 32:33     10:26/M
    227    Emily Degnan                      Shelton  CT            61    37   F      35 30-39                 32:34     10:26/M
    228    Gregory Knight                    Middlefield  CT       120    26   M      10 19-29                 32:46     10:30/M
    229    Keane Pelletier                   Bridgeport  CT        383    10   M      18 10-13                 32:49     10:31/M
    230    Judi Burr                         Bridgeport  CT         37    43   F      25 40-49                 32:51     10:32/M
    231    Irene Guda                        Norwalk  CT           100    29   F      15 19-29                 32:52     10:32/M
    232    Liz Moreno                        Bridgeport  CT        157    35   F      36 30-39                 32:52     10:32/M
    233    Amy Francoletti                   Redding  CT            85    48   F      26 40-49                 32:56     10:33/M
    234    Jamile Silva                      Bridgeport  CT        220    31   F      37 30-39                 33:01     10:35/M
    235    Jackelyne McManamon               Bridgeport  CT        143    29   F      16 19-29                 33:01     10:35/M
    236    Dom-Inator Monaco                 Trumbull  CT          152    78   M       2 70-79                 33:16     10:40/M
    237    Shane Brennan                     Bridgeport  CT         30    45   M      24 40-49                 33:20     10:41/M
    238    Payton Creamer                    Ridgefield  CT        364    14   F       6 14-18                 33:24     10:42/M
    239    Alex Nunez                        Trumbull  CT          173    43   M      25 40-49                 33:24     10:42/M
    240    Matthew McCarthy                  Fairfield  CT         309    36   M      40 30-39                 33:26     10:43/M
    241    Denise Dunham                     Shelton  CT            75    52   F       7 50-59                 33:27     10:43/M
    242    Leo Dunham                        Shelton  CT            76    58   M      21 50-59                 33:27     10:43/M
    243    Donna Cramond                     Monroe  CT             56    65   F       5 60-69                 33:35     10:46/M
    244    Brian Hogan                       Bridgeport  CT        104    36   M      41 30-39                 33:37     10:46/M
    245    Calum Siemer                      Bridgeport  CT        385    14   M       6 14-18                 33:44     10:49/M
    246    Olivia Delawder                   Trumbull  CT           65     8   F       6  1- 9                 33:45     10:49/M
    247    Matthew Delawder                  Trumbull  CT           64    40   M      26 40-49                 33:46     10:49/M
    248    Colleen Lepre                     Bridgeport  CT        345    53   F       8 50-59                 34:18     11:00/M
    249    Cheyanne Brennan                  Naugatuck  CT          29    18   F       7 14-18                 34:18     11:00/M
    250    John Bach                         Bridgeport  CT         12    55   M      22 50-59                 34:20     11:00/M
    251    Susan Torney                      Fairfield  CT         241    40   F      27 40-49                 34:21     11:01/M
    252    Heather Torney                    Fairfield  CT         237     9   F       7  1- 9                 34:21     11:01/M
    253    Kara Catapano                     Stratford  CT          50    15   F       8 14-18                 34:21     11:01/M
    254    Dean Wilkinson                    Bridgeport  CT        262    53   M      23 50-59                 34:24     11:02/M
    255    Dana Wilkinson                    Bridgeport  CT        261    47   F      28 40-49                 34:25     11:02/M
    256    Jessica Lola Nix                  West Hartford  CT     172    23   F      17 19-29                 34:33     11:04/M
    257    Kristin O'Neill                   Stamford  CT          435    35   F      38 30-39                 34:34     11:05/M
    258    Jennifer Leito                    Bridgeport  CT        450    44   F      29 40-49                 34:42     11:07/M
    259    Owen Brum                         Fairfield  CT          35     7   M       8  1- 9                 34:47     11:09/M
    260    Amy Marshall                      Bridgeport  CT        132    53   F       9 50-59                 34:49     11:10/M
    261    Joelle Atkinson                   Bridgeport  CT         11    25   F      18 19-29                 34:50     11:10/M
    262    Lisa Thompson                     Fairfield  CT         359    49   F      30 40-49                 34:50     11:10/M
    263    Angel Alban                       Norwalk  CT           374    54   M      24 50-59                 34:52     11:11/M
    264    William Roberts                   Bridgeport  CT        415    7    M       9  1- 9                 34:53     11:11/M
    265    Ann Roberts                       Bridgeport  CT        414    41   F      31 40-49                 34:53     11:11/M
    266    Tom Clifford                      Ansonia  CT            53    64   M       9 60-69                 35:12     11:17/M
    267    Leka Mustafa                      Bridgeport  CT        166     6   M      10  1- 9                 35:14     11:18/M
    268    Kelly Przygocki                   Fairfield  CT         193     8   F       8  1- 9                 35:14     11:18/M
    269    Kerri Devine                      Fairfield  CT          67    44   F      32 40-49                 35:14     11:18/M
    270    Nicole Perez                      Bridgeport  CT        184    12   F       4 10-13                 35:22     11:20/M
    271    Silvia Desouza                    Bridgeport  CT         66    13   F       5 10-13                 35:22     11:20/M
    272    Carrie Evans                      Thomaston  CT         354    35   F      39 30-39                 35:23     11:20/M
    273    Marline Mustafa                   Bridgeport  CT        167    34   F      40 30-39                 35:27     11:22/M
    274    Sonia McKinney                    Trumbull  CT          330    42   F      33 40-49                 35:28     11:22/M
    275    Shannon Police                    North Haven  CT       191    38   F      41 30-39                 35:32     11:23/M
    276    Collin McCarthy                   Monroe  CT            136    19   M      11 19-29                 35:35     11:24/M
    277    William Callagy                   Norwalk  CT            39    28   M      12 19-29                 35:39     11:26/M
    278    Taylor Best                       Bridgeport  CT        404    7    M      11  1- 9                 35:44     11:27/M
    279    Patrica Carton                    Stratford              46    77   F       1 70-79                 35:55     11:31/M
    280    Laura Varelas                     Fairfield  CT         243    24   F      19 19-29                 36:08     11:35/M
    281    Jake McCarthy                     Bridgeport  CT        137    14   M       7 14-18                 36:12     11:36/M
    282    Wyatt Morgan                      Fairfield  CT         161    10   M      19 10-13                 36:20     11:39/M
    283    Leslie Koons                      Orange  CT            328    48   F      34 40-49                 36:27     11:41/M
    284    Oni Chukwu                        Bridgeport  CT        329    50   M      25 50-59                 36:27     11:41/M
    285    Ryan Morgan                       Fairfield  CT         160    42   M      27 40-49                 36:35     11:44/M
    286    Marianne Velasquez                Bridgeport  CT        339    44   F      35 40-49                 36:40     11:45/M
    287    Leticia Roady                     West Haven  CT        401    41   F      36 40-49                 36:40     11:45/M
    288    Leslie Lee                        New York  NY          351    64   F       6 60-69                 36:48     11:48/M
    289    Jessica Snyder                    Bridgeport  CT        350    38   F      42 30-39                 36:49     11:48/M
    290    Jacqueline Santiago               Milford  CT           213    12   F       6 10-13                 36:49     11:48/M
    291    Louis Santiago                    Milford  CT           214    44   M      28 40-49                 36:49     11:48/M
    292    Stacie Mookas                     Bridgeport  CT        153    52   F      10 50-59                 36:58     11:51/M
    293    Cindy Kane                        Shelton  CT           370    47   F      37 40-49                 36:59     11:51/M
    294    Cameron Willcox                   Bridgeport  CT        322    9    M      12  1- 9                 37:02     11:52/M
    295    Suzanne Pyle                      Bridgeport  CT        194    72   F       2 70-79                 37:02     11:52/M
    296    Georgia Patterson                 Fairfield  CT         182     8   F       9  1- 9                 37:04     11:53/M
    297    Michael Patterson                 Fairfield  CT         183    44   M      29 40-49                 37:05     11:53/M
    298    Shohista Botirboeva               Fairfield  CT         433    10   F       7 10-13                 37:07     11:54/M
    299    Muaksua Musupova                  Fairfield  CT         434    34   F      43 30-39                 37:08     11:54/M
    300    Dina Franceschi                   Bridgeport  CT         84    45   F      38 40-49                 37:09     11:54/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    Ed Feldheim                       Bridgeport  CT         79    34   M      42 30-39                 37:09     11:54/M
    302    Elizabeth McGoey                  Milford  CT           139    44   F      39 40-49                 37:14     11:56/M
    303    Michael Kaether                   Stamford  CT          112    51   M      26 50-59                 37:16     11:57/M
    304    Gregory Kaether                   Oxford  CT            111    50   M      27 50-59                 37:16     11:57/M
    305    Erin Catapano                     Stratford  CT          49    35   F      44 30-39                 37:30     12:01/M
    306    Richard Larcheveque               Bridgeport  CT        353    10   M      20 10-13                 37:41     12:05/M
    307    Jeanine Oburchay                  Bridgeport  CT        411    49   F      40 40-49                 37:42     12:05/M
    308    Michelle Obrien                   Bridgeport  CT        177    45   F      41 40-49                 37:42     12:05/M
    309    Bridget Cervero                   Bridgeport  CT        406    30   F      45 30-39                 37:44     12:06/M
    310    Lauren Magliola                   Bridgeport  CT        129    30   F      46 30-39                 37:44     12:06/M
    311    Willem McCarthy                   Bridgeport  CT        138    11   M      21 10-13                 37:48     12:07/M
    312    Kelly Montagna                    Stratford  CT         352    42   F      42 40-49                 37:49     12:07/M
    313    Amy Primorac                      Monroe  CT            192    44   F      43 40-49                 37:54     12:09/M
    314    Kyle Jhursigara                   Fairfield  CT         467    8    M      13  1- 9                 38:00     12:11/M
    315    Taylor Best                       Bridgeport  CT        405    34   M      43 30-39                 38:01     12:11/M
    316    Geraldine Saxonmeyer              Fairfield  CT         216    61   F       7 60-69                 38:02     12:11/M
    317    May Brum                          Fairfield  CT          34    10   F       8 10-13                 38:08     12:13/M
    318    Jason Brum                        Fairfield  CT          31    44   M      30 40-49                 38:08     12:13/M
    319    Keara Klein                       Bridgeport  CT        459    13   F       9 10-13                 38:09     12:14/M
    320    Maria Best                        Bridgeport  CT        403    34   F      47 30-39                 38:22     12:18/M
    321    Kathleen Roach                    Bridgeport  CT        204    46   F      44 40-49                 38:22     12:18/M
    322    Isabella Flores                   Bridgeport  CT         82    12   F      10 10-13                 38:23     12:18/M
    323    Ayianna Padilla                   Bridgeport  CT        179    12   F      11 10-13                 38:25     12:19/M
    324    Shelby Carranza                   Bridgeport  CT         45    12   F      12 10-13                 38:25     12:19/M
    325    Mairead Siemer                    Bridgeport  CT        386    12   F      13 10-13                 38:30     12:20/M
    326    Emma Leito                        Bridgeport  CT        451    14   F       9 14-18                 38:32     12:21/M
    327    Kyra Khursigora                   Fairfield  CT         468    12   F      14 10-13                 38:34     12:22/M
    328    Mary Walker                       Bridgeport  CT        311    65   F       8 60-69                 38:38     12:23/M
    329    Sreya Mothukuri                   Fairfield  CT         164     9   F      10  1- 9                 38:39     12:23/M
    330    Mohith Mothukuri                  Fairfield  CT         163    14   M       8 14-18                 38:39     12:23/M
    331    Neala Kelin                       Bridgeport  CT        457    11   F      15 10-13                 38:42     12:24/M
    332    Nicole Daly                       Shelton  CT           337    44   F      45 40-49                 38:48     12:26/M
    333    Liz Stafford                      Ridgefield  CT        226    49   F      46 40-49                 38:48     12:26/M
    334    Alex Metro                        West Haven  CT        147    74   M       3 70-79                 38:49     12:26/M
    335    Dash Im-Haas                      Fairfield  CT         106    12   M      22 10-13                 38:50     12:27/M
    336    Les Kurian                        Pound Ridge  NY       121    73   M       4 70-79                 39:04     12:31/M
    337    Cheryl Bartush                    Bridgeport  CT        460    37   F      48 30-39                 39:09     12:33/M
    338    Alexa Iassogna                    Stratford  CT         341    12   F      16 10-13                 39:23     12:37/M
    339    Karen Reid                        Monroe  CT            196    49   F      47 40-49                 39:31     12:40/M
    340    Kelly Munkwitz                    Milford  CT           326    32   F      49 30-39                 39:31     12:40/M
    341    Kumar Mothukuri                   Fairfield  CT         162    43   M      31 40-49                 40:31     12:59/M
    342    Kelley Slauson                    Stratford  CT         222    32   F      50 30-39                 40:33     13:00/M
    343    Mark Pierce                       Brookfield  CT        189    36   M      44 30-39                 41:09     13:11/M
    344    Madyson Pierce                    Brookfield  CT        188    16   F      10 14-18                 41:09     13:11/M
    345    Sofia Wilczek                     Fairfield  CT         260    12   F      17 10-13                 41:20     13:15/M
    346    Heather Boissonneault             Dedham  MA            402    33   F      51 30-39                 41:39     13:21/M
    347    Lesley Flores                     Bridgeport  CT         83    17   F      11 14-18                 41:43     13:22/M
    348    Kate Glad                         Fairfield  CT          94     9   F      11  1- 9                 41:50     13:24/M
    349    Kara Glad                         Fairfield  CT          93    40   F      48 40-49                 41:51     13:25/M
    350    Devon Miller                      Fairfield  CT         149     7   F      12  1- 9                 42:02     13:28/M
    351    Aubrey Moore                      Fairfield  CT         348    7    F      13  1- 9                 42:03     13:29/M
    352    Jim Stevens                       Trumbul  CT           231    83   M       1 80-99                 42:05     13:29/M
    353    Andrea Card                       Stratford  CT          43    31   F      52 30-39                 42:11     13:31/M
    354    Anne Neudeck                      Bridgeport  CT        320    64   F       9 60-69                 42:16     13:33/M
    355    Mary Kate Ross                    Fairfield  CT         208    25   F      20 19-29                 42:17     13:33/M
    356    Megan Torney                      Fairfield  CT         238     4   F      14  1- 9                 42:51     13:44/M
    357    Patrick Torney                    Fairfield  CT         240     8   M      14  1- 9                 42:51     13:44/M
    358    Maureen Koprosky                  Milford  CT           453    46   F      49 40-49                 43:08     13:49/M
    359    Deanah Wright                     Bridgeport  CT        268    30   F      53 30-39                 43:09     13:50/M
    360    Charles Fuller Jr                 Bridgeport  CT         87    42   M      32 40-49                 43:19     13:53/M
    361    Jamie Waggaman                    Thomaston  CT         361    33   F      54 30-39                 43:28     13:56/M
    362    Sara Hakim                        Norwalk  CT           102    46   F      50 40-49                 43:45     14:01/M
    363    Clara Wilczek                     Fairfield  CT         258     8   F      15  1- 9                 44:37     14:18/M
    364    Greg Wilczek                      Fairfield  CT         259    45   M      33 40-49                 44:37     14:18/M
    365    Jolie Im-Haas                     Fairfield  CT         107     9   F      16  1- 9                 45:20     14:32/M
    366    Elizabeth Haas                    Fairfield  CT         101    50   F      11 50-59                 45:21     14:32/M
    367    Robert Glennon                    Bridgeport  CT         95    73   M       5 70-79                 45:30     14:35/M
    368    Gavin Dinning                     New Canaan  CT         70     7   M      15  1- 9                 46:12     14:48/M
    369    Nathan Dinning                    New Canaan  CT         71     7   M      16  1- 9                 46:15     14:49/M
    370    Connie Dinning                    New Canaan  CT         69    38   F      55 30-39                 46:15     14:49/M
    371    Kate McManus                      Fairfield  CT         145    15   F      12 14-18                 46:17     14:50/M
    372    Claire McManus                    Fairfield  CT         144     9   F      17  1- 9                 46:18     14:50/M
    373    Jannette Latoire                  Bridegport  CT        124    19   F      21 19-29                 46:42     14:58/M
    374    Elba Sims                         Norwalk  CT           221    35   F      56 30-39                 46:47     15:00/M
    375    Maria Perez                       Bridgeport  CT        420    36   F      57 30-39                 46:51     15:01/M
    376    Brian King                        Fairfield  CT         117    40   M      34 40-49                 47:20     15:10/M
    377    Amelia King                       Fairfield  CT         116     8   F      18  1- 9                 47:20     15:10/M
    378    Lilly Morgan                      Fairfield  CT         158     8   F      19  1- 9                 47:43     15:18/M
    379    Mindy Morgan                      Fairfield  CT         159    42   F      51 40-49                 47:43     15:18/M
    380    Elizabeth Wesson                  Bridgeport  CT        318    7    F      20  1- 9                 47:51     15:20/M
    381    Joanna Ortiz                      Bridgeport  CT        389    38   F      58 30-39                 47:54     15:21/M
    382    William Wesson                    Bridgeport  CT        317    38   M      45 30-39                 47:55     15:21/M
    383    Anita Wooten                      Riverhead  NY         266    49   F      52 40-49                 48:50     15:39/M
    384    Arlene Ross                       Fairfield  CT         207    63   F      10 60-69                 49:55     16:00/M
    385    Carol Wilson                      Fairfield  CT         263    57   F      12 50-59                 51:22     16:28/M
    386    Orhan Mustafa                     Bridgeport  CT        168    34   M      46 30-39                 52:00     16:40/M
    387    Agron Mustafa                     Bridgeport  CT        165     4   M      17  1- 9                 52:01     16:40/M
    388    Richard Nelson                    Stratford             171    71   M       6 70-79                 52:59     16:59/M
    389    Charlotte Jeitzman                Fairfield  CT         448    9    F      21  1- 9                 53:09     17:02/M
    390    Tim Heitzman                      Fairfield  CT         446    45   M      35 40-49                 53:10     17:02/M
    391    Maria Rivera                      New Haven  CT         203    45   F      53 40-49                 53:16     17:04/M
    392    Herman The Flas Bershtein         Hamden  CT             21    89   M       2 80-99                 54:10     17:22/M
    393    David Anderson                    Jamestown  NY           8    65   M      10 60-69                 55:23     17:45/M
    394    Marie Anderson                    Jamestown  NY           9    64   F      11 60-69                 55:23     17:45/M
    395    Joan Sechler                      Bridgeport  CT        373    44   F      54 40-49                 57:58     18:35/M
    396    Marlene Stone                     Bridgeport  CT        376    69   F      12 60-69                 57:58     18:35/M
    397    Beth Randolph                     Bridgeport  CT        371    57   F      13 50-59                 57:58     18:35/M
    398    Caterina Sardo                    Fairfield  CT         215     9   F      22  1- 9                 59:07     18:57/M
    399    Megan O'Leary                     Brooklyn  NY          175    38   F      59 30-39                 59:08     18:57/M
    400    Nina King                         Fairfield  CT         118    45   F      55 40-49                 59:54     19:12/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    401    Rebecca King                      Fairfield  CT         119     5   F      23  1- 9                 59:55     19:12/M
    402    Nancy Feldheim                    Skokie  IL             80    66   F      13 60-69               1:01:52     19:50/M
    403    Laura Neglia                      Skokie  IL            170    66   F      14 60-69               1:02:59     20:11/M
    404    Pat Feldheim                      Skokie  IL             81    61   F      15 60-69               1:02:59     20:11/M


Age Division Results
Men: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-13 14-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-99
Women: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-13 14-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Campbell Stamford CT 41 24 3 18:24 5:54/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Calvin Park Trumbull CT 409 19 1 16:59 5:27/M
Top

Female 1 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kate Baisley Fairfield CT 16 9 136 28:19 9:05/M
2 Grace Richard Fairfield CT 198 9 156 29:19 9:24/M
3 Sophia Miller Fairfield CT 151 9 179 30:07 9:39/M
Top

Male 1 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 William Davitt Wilton CT 60 8 84 25:59 8:20/M
2 Alejandro Huber Danbury CT 437 8 90 26:16 8:25/M
3 Charlie Collins Bridgeport CT 407 8 130 28:10 9:02/M
Top

Female 10 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cassie Battaglino Derby CT 421 13 33 22:54 7:20/M
2 Anna-Lee Khanthaphixay Derby CT 422 12 37 23:17 7:28/M
3 Grace Collins Bridgeport CT 408 12 184 30:16 9:42/M
Top

Male 10 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ryan Moss Fairfield CT 412 13 31 22:34 7:14/M
2 Sam Kurian Weston CT 122 10 34 22:55 7:21/M
3 James Richard Fairfield CT 199 12 38 23:19 7:28/M
Top

Female 14 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Abigail Baisley Fairfield CT 14 14 39 23:24 7:30/M
2 Brenna Creamer Ridgefield CT 363 16 71 24:59 8:00/M
3 Mikayla Bobkoskie Shelton CT 26 14 78 25:33 8:11/M
Top

Male 14 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brendan Corris Orange CT 55 16 13 20:02 6:25/M
2 Bradley Doyle North Haven CT 462 15 26 22:05 7:05/M
3 Maurice Soi West Haven CT 410 15 32 22:43 7:17/M
Top

Female 19 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brittany Henniger Bristol CT 432 26 6 18:51 6:03/M
2 Megan Garland Stratford CT 89 21 18 20:57 6:43/M
3 Laureen Pastor Bridgeport CT 380 25 28 22:24 7:11/M
Top

Male 19 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jonathan Salalmon Bridgewater NJ 212 29 4 18:24 5:54/M
2 James Carey Bridgeport CT 471 25 22 21:23 6:51/M
3 Tim Rich Bridgeport CT 197 29 41 23:33 7:33/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kerry Wood Bridgeport CT 265 37 35 22:56 7:21/M
2 Mary Elizabeth McCarthy Fairfield CT 310 37 44 23:47 7:37/M
3 Robyn Walters Fairfield CT 249 36 48 23:59 7:41/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ryan O'Connor Bristol CT 431 34 2 17:43 5:41/M
2 Jan Sopko Stamford CT 321 34 5 18:50 6:02/M
3 Reyes Moreno Norwalk CT 449 36 8 19:20 6:12/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dung Stafford Stratford CT 301 40 49 24:00 7:42/M
2 Megan Tiley Bridgeport CT 235 45 50 24:03 7:43/M
3 Patty Taylor Shelton CT 233 44 55 24:16 7:47/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Wantuil Souza Bridgeport CT 307 48 7 19:09 6:08/M
2 Wesley Oliveira Bridgeport CT 430 48 9 19:34 6:16/M
3 Abdellah Bennani Norwalk CT 349 42 10 19:38 6:18/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cathleen Simpson Bridgeport CT 377 54 68 24:48 7:57/M
2 Nina Gibson Bridgeport CT 91 50 72 25:02 8:01/M
3 Karen Ronald Bridgeport CT 206 55 162 29:28 9:27/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ray Vogt Fairfield CT 319 52 11 19:43 6:19/M
2 Robert Gallace Southport CT 344 52 12 19:58 6:24/M
3 Ian Roberts Bolton CT 2 56 17 20:55 6:42/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Janet Voelpert Shelton CT 247 67 73 25:03 8:02/M
2 Andrea Williamson Norwalk CT 304 60 96 26:30 8:30/M
3 Luanne Roy Seymour CT 209 60 105 26:56 8:38/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Matti Rinta-Tuuri Fairfield CT 444 62 58 24:18 7:47/M
2 Bill Ghio Bristol CT 463 61 121 27:52 8:56/M
3 Bob The Builder Sabre Fairfield CT 211 65 135 28:19 9:05/M
Top

Female 70 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Patrica Carton Stratford 46 77 279 35:55 11:31/M
2 Suzanne Pyle Bridgeport CT 194 72 295 37:02 11:52/M
Top

Male 70 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jonathan Yuen Katonah NY 269 71 193 30:54 9:54/M
2 Dom-Inator Monaco Trumbull CT 152 78 236 33:16 10:40/M
3 Alex Metro West Haven CT 147 74 334 38:49 12:26/M
Top

Male 80 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jim Stevens Trumbul CT 231 83 352 42:05 13:29/M
2 Herman The Flas Bershtein Hamden CT 21 89 392 54:10 17:22/M

 


BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com