HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Falmouth Road Race
Connecticut Finishers

August 16, 2015

Results by:
Falmouth Road Race - MTEC Results


Bib Name Sex Age City State Time Race
View Results 23 Jonas Hampton M 26 New Britain CT 36:16 Run
View Results 41 Matt Klein M 21 Trumbull CT 36:57 Run
View Results 74 Jake Duckworth M 20 Monroe CT 39:18 Run
View Results 218 Spyros Barres M 52 Mystic CT 40:27 Run
View Results 66 Connor Gralton M 17 Gales Ferry CT 40:37 Run
View Results 90 Michael Stadolnik M 42 Plainfield CT 40:57 Run
View Results 201 Brendan Rickert M 26 Danbury CT 41:51 Run
View Results 790 Josh Mangini M 13 New Hartford CT 43:13 Run
View Results 539 Connor Shannahan M 17 Enfield CT 43:37 Run
View Results 229 Matthew Scholl M 19 Fairfield CT 45:52 Run
View Results 679 Kelly Konstanty F 42 Westport CT 46:46 Run
View Results 2340 Eric Kitchens M 32 Hartford CT 47:16 Run
View Results 683 Noel Roberts M 56 Durham CT 47:59 Run
View Results 606 Michael Brown M 58 Gales Ferry CT 48:18 Run
View Results 618 Mark Uliasz M 64 Oxford CT 48:38 Run
View Results 749 Adam Bomberger M 27 Bethel CT 48:42 Run
View Results 748 Margaret Molloy F 25 West Hartford CT 49:01 Run
View Results 636 Sharon Vos F 60 Old Greenwich CT 49:13 Run
View Results 9366 Suzanne Eagan F 58 Norwich CT 50:29 Run
View Results 664 Shadow Periera M 16 Torrington CT 50:44 Run
View Results 1071 Luigi Fulinello M 30 Danbury CT 51:00 Run
View Results 723 Michael Therrien F 22 Oakville CT 51:09 Run
View Results 4681 Michael Mulpeter M 57 Unionville CT 51:11 Run
View Results 1082 Peter Armon M 29 Cheshire CT 51:38 Run
View Results 2576 Michael Lean M 45 West Hartford CT 51:50 Run
View Results 609 Michael Pond M 44 Darien CT 51:54 Run
View Results 670 Shana Decsi F 38 Darien CT 52:03 Run
View Results 1105 Ross Benthien M 46 West Hartford CT 52:07 Run
View Results 1106 Matthew Gitkind M 24 New London CT 52:08 Run
View Results 565 Benjamin Holley M 31 Fairfield CT 52:15 Run
View Results 6928 Laurie Reich F 51 Glastonbury CT 52:19 Run
View Results 677 Rick Breckenridge M 55 N Stonington CT 52:28 Run
View Results 726 Adam Phillips M 27 New Haven CT 52:40 Run
View Results 622 Alan Martin M 46 Westport CT 53:30 Run
View Results 1128 Michael Graziosi M 53 Glastonbury CT 53:40 Run
View Results 4298 Peter Sweeney M 18 Riverside CT 54:28 Run
View Results 1005 Michael Costello M 56 Fairfield CT 54:28 Run
View Results 1015 Jake Earp M 30 East Windsor CT 54:36 Run
View Results 625 Matt Davis M 37 Vernon CT 54:43 Run
View Results 2857 Eric Masterson M 35 West Hartford CT 54:59 Run
View Results 2786 Margaret Smith F 30 West Hartford CT 55:28 Run
View Results 1144 Mark Molloy M 56 West Hartford CT 55:34 Run
View Results 6359 Darin Lonergan M 52 Brookfield CT 55:43 Run
View Results 1266 Brett Kulhawik M 28 Stamford CT 56:05 Run
View Results 12614 Matthew Janis M 35 West Hartford CT 56:26 Run
View Results 7197 Beau Bacon M 11 West Hartford CT 56:43 Run
View Results 936 Matthew Womble M 49 Greenwich CT 56:47 Run
View Results 2993 Katrin Ayer F 21 Farmington CT 56:52 Run
View Results 3970 Conrad Kaplan M 15 Westport CT 56:55 Run
View Results 2308 Tammy Grella F 41 Litchfield CT 57:01 Run
View Results 990 Stephanie Therrien F 49 Oakville CT 57:17 Run
View Results 4200 Kevin Fisher M 31 Bristol CT 57:26 Run
View Results 1097 Pink Wright M 10 Goshen CT 57:26 Run
View Results 2334 Matthew Andrulis Mette M 56 Litchfield CT 57:38 Run
View Results 8190 Joel Giuditta M 62 Middlebury CT 58:04 Run
View Results 1261 Jack Lavalette M 46 South Glastonbury CT 58:06 Run
View Results 12401 Ann Newman F 58 West Hartford CT 58:30 Run
View Results 3110 Karina O'Friel F 23 Norwalk CT 58:40 Run
View Results 2398 Mike McCormack M 39 Darien CT 58:42 Run
View Results 6483 Leah Rubega F 27 Norwich CT 58:48 Run
View Results 750 Cameron Stracher M 54 Westport CT 58:56 Run
View Results 2711 Mark Lucca M 51 South Windsor CT 59:10 Run
View Results 3249 Iain Boyer M 47 Cheshire CT 59:12 Run
View Results 3245 Zachary Hart M 34 Gales Ferry CT 59:29 Run
View Results 2971 Christopher Reese M 53 Plantsville CT 59:40 Run
View Results 5972 Gabby Larizza F 16 Madison CT 59:41 Run
View Results 8475 Denise Raap F 51 Litchfield CT 1:00:05 Run
View Results 6933 Derek Anghilante M 32 Glastonbury CT 1:00:12 Run
View Results 7026 Jesse York M 32 Stamford CT 1:00:17 Run
View Results 6961 Patrick Shortell M 29 West Hartford CT 1:00:21 Run
View Results 2342 Gary Magnuson M 48 Ellington CT 1:00:29 Run
View Results 1280 Steve Martin M 55 Rocky Hill CT 1:00:30 Run
View Results 12886 Joe McKnight M 36 Stratford CT 1:00:53 Run
View Results 2997 Christine Cosgrove F 41 West Hartford CT 1:00:54 Run
View Results 7103 Lauren Dinicola F 23 New Haven CT 1:00:57 Run
View Results 2814 Rafal Kowalczyk M 35 Hartford CT 1:01:00 Run
View Results 3881 Jaymie Pavolonis F 44 Darien CT 1:01:02 Run
View Results 3980 Joseph Salvio M 53 New Britain CT 1:01:04 Run
View Results 3876 Rob Martin M 30 Moosup CT 1:01:28 Run
View Results 5723 James Zarro M 36 Seymour CT 1:01:29 Run
View Results 2844 John Laudati M 60 Granby CT 1:01:40 Run
View Results 9710 Chris Persico M 35 Avon CT 1:01:54 Run
View Results 6088 Andrew (a.J.) Konstanty M 13 Westport CT 1:02:13 Run
View Results 3492 Dana Paice F 24 Stamford CT 1:02:24 Run
View Results 2091 Marissa Della-Giustina F 16 Orange CT 1:02:36 Run
View Results 2087 David Della-Giustina M 49 Orange CT 1:02:43 Run
View Results 3545 Audrey Dionisio F 40 Darien CT 1:02:50 Run
View Results 1098 Anne Chekal F 38 Niantic CT 1:02:57 Run
View Results 4531 Matthew Maleri M 29 Fairfield CT 1:03:07 Run
View Results 2389 Caitlin Hussey F 26 Tolland CT 1:03:15 Run
View Results 7141 Thomas Sullivan M 34 West Hartford CT 1:03:31 Run
View Results 7100 Chris Laudati M 24 Winsted CT 1:03:40 Run
View Results 8855 Lorne Roux M 43 South Windsor CT 1:03:41 Run
View Results 2529 Brian Bomberger M 62 Bethel CT 1:03:45 Run
View Results 2780 Eileen Montross F 50 Wethersfield CT 1:03:52 Run
View Results 4110 Joseph Boyle M 60 Norwalk CT 1:03:56 Run
View Results 4419 Julie Revesz F 37 Norwalk CT 1:04:02 Run
View Results 4537 Clare Hern F 20 West Hartford CT 1:04:05 Run
View Results 2493 Jacke Anderson F 26 West Hartford CT 1:04:30 Run
View Results 3255 Catherine Gereg F 21 Brookfield CT 1:04:30 Run
View Results 2507 Caitlin Kearney F 33 Fairfield CT 1:04:44 Run
View Results 6076 Rob Sweeney M 47 Riverside CT 1:04:47 Run
View Results 5711 Cristie Veeder F 43 Darien CT 1:04:54 Run
View Results 3830 Erin Depot F 33 Gales Ferry CT 1:04:58 Run
View Results 3353 Elizabeth Craig F 59 Wilton CT 1:05:02 Run
View Results 12342 Ryan Michaelis M 40 Darien CT 1:05:23 Run
View Results 2821 Brian Bliven M 36 Enfield CT 1:05:25 Run
View Results 3709 Galen Robbins M 51 Falmouth CT 1:05:27 Run
View Results 2808 Ct Trooper Chagnon M 55 Windsor CT 1:05:30 Run
View Results 2351 Curtis King M 30 Stamford CT 1:05:34 Run
View Results 3922 Rose O'Brien F 19 West Hartford CT 1:05:38 Run
View Results 10178 Matthew Cohen M 34 Stamford CT 1:05:38 Run
View Results 6068 Chris Montross M 55 Wethersfield CT 1:05:42 Run
View Results 4866 Julie Sidhu F 57 Weston CT 1:05:50 Run
View Results 4541 Kelly Johnson F 28 Stamford CT 1:05:50 Run
View Results 10275 Greg Raap M 54 Litchfield CT 1:06:02 Run
View Results 6064 Tricia Ginnetti F 38 Madison CT 1:06:05 Run
View Results 5253 Annie Zimmerli-Haskel F 47 Westport CT 1:06:19 Run
View Results 9867 Emma Chudwick F 22 Farmington CT 1:06:39 Run
View Results 6511 Amy Flanigan F 36 Southington CT 1:06:42 Run
View Results 6026 Lauren Larizza F 15 Darien CT 1:06:58 Run
View Results 4908 Elizabeth Jonas Eisen F 55 Hamden CT 1:07:03 Run
View Results 5417 Courtney Radosavljevic F 31 Greenwich CT 1:07:04 Run
View Results 5576 Kevin McCarthy M 34 Greenwich CT 1:07:06 Run
View Results 13140 Pablo Montoro Alonso M 35 Pomfret CT 1:07:09 Run
View Results 5362 Karen Benet F 35 Stamford CT 1:07:13 Run
View Results 13377 Erin McNeff F 40 New Haven CT 1:07:17 Run
View Results 3025 Isabel Del Vecchio F 29 Baltic CT 1:07:18 Run
View Results 9238 Chris Hatem M 25 Groton CT 1:07:23 Run
View Results 1295 Bruce Chudwick M 58 Farmington CT 1:07:32 Run
View Results 5350 Berta Andrulis Mette F 51 Litchfield CT 1:07:35 Run
View Results 7027 Robin Wright M 12 Goshen CT 1:07:40 Run
View Results 2515 Evan Kulhawik M 25 Stratford CT 1:07:41 Run
View Results 4615 David Kaplan M 45 Westport CT 1:07:46 Run
View Results 6091 Maya Gibbs F 15 Pomfret CT 1:07:56 Run
View Results 5265 Billie Holzman M 38 Waterford CT 1:07:58 Run
View Results 3843 Robert Laudati M 59 Branford CT 1:08:03 Run
View Results 8993 Megan Thompson F 47 Mansfield Depot CT 1:08:10 Run
View Results 3313 Mark Hutensky M 52 West Hartford CT 1:08:20 Run
View Results 4333 Amy Lafountain F 35 Windsor CT 1:08:25 Run
View Results 4909 Sheila Cowles F 48 Farmington CT 1:08:29 Run
View Results 4520 Delia Ayer F 53 Farmington CT 1:08:34 Run
View Results 9456 Nicole Larizza F 43 Madison CT 1:08:36 Run
View Results 6751 Angus Nairn M 61 Guilford CT 1:08:43 Run
View Results 6874 Courtney Hurczyn F 30 Wethersfield CT 1:09:02 Run
View Results 6876 Matthew Sands M 27 Middletown CT 1:09:02 Run
View Results 7577 Reg Deboulet M 38 New Haven CT 1:09:05 Run
View Results 6683 Jessica Adrian F 19 Westport CT 1:09:14 Run
View Results 7767 Matthew Bavolack M 50 Southington CT 1:09:22 Run
View Results 4911 Steve Holhubner M 54 Farmington CT 1:09:33 Run
View Results 4693 Kathleen Sarpu F 20 South Windsor CT 1:09:36 Run
View Results 2886 Joost Vos M 61 Old Greenwich CT 1:09:37 Run
View Results 5017 Elizabeth Casey F 15 New Canaan CT 1:09:47 Run
View Results 6682 Jameira Brown F 37 Stratford CT 1:09:48 Run
View Results 12905 Emily Hummel F 24 Amston CT 1:09:51 Run
View Results 6878 Jodie Sadowsky F 38 West Hartford CT 1:10:05 Run
View Results 6824 Suzanne Mobarak F 33 Southington CT 1:10:12 Run
View Results 6631 Susan Bonaceto F 51 Simsbury CT 1:10:14 Run
View Results 12469 Amanda Perra F 18 Tolland CT 1:10:14 Run
View Results 668 Philip Bloomfield M 44 Norwalk CT 1:10:18 Run
View Results 10823 Roger Silva M 43 Norwalk CT 1:10:18 Run
View Results 2335 David Reilly M 49 Darien CT 1:10:35 Run
View Results 6880 Amber Barry F 36 Collinsville CT 1:10:41 Run
View Results 6632 Kelly Conley F 21 Ellington CT 1:10:43 Run
View Results 5921 Emily Finn F 29 New Haven CT 1:10:53 Run
View Results 10493 Dustin Holt M 32 Monroe CT 1:10:58 Run
View Results 12925 Kevin Gunning M 54 Southbury CT 1:11:00 Run
View Results 4412 Astrid Womble F 46 Greenwich CT 1:11:06 Run
View Results 4186 Paul Parker M 61 Old Lyme CT 1:11:15 Run
View Results 5561 Ashley Raithel F 29 New London CT 1:11:19 Run
View Results 4155 Marko Radosavljevic M 30 Greenwich CT 1:11:22 Run
View Results 6521 Jeffrey Brown M 33 Danbury CT 1:11:25 Run
View Results 6080 Kevin Mihaly M 57 Avon CT 1:11:33 Run
View Results 4536 Ashlee McGuire F 28 Cheshire CT 1:11:53 Run
View Results 9634 Ken Carlson M 60 Westport CT 1:12:26 Run
View Results 6634 Alexandra Washakowski F 25 Groton CT 1:12:27 Run
View Results 12666 Scott Sadowsky M 38 West Hartford CT 1:12:30 Run
View Results 5804 Mark Ceglarski M 62 Bristol CT 1:12:44 Run
View Results 1042 Dan Muse M 33 Clinton CT 1:12:46 Run
View Results 6623 Timothy Scanlon M 55 Granby CT 1:12:53 Run
View Results 6229 Kelly Wentworth F 18 South Windsor CT 1:12:54 Run
View Results 12647 Brian Shannon M 57 Old Lyme CT 1:12:55 Run
View Results 6540 William Cekovsky M 28 Prospect CT 1:12:59 Run
View Results 6539 Kelly Cekovsky F 28 Prospect CT 1:12:59 Run
View Results 2991 Simon Gore M 36 New Haven CT 1:13:07 Run
View Results 10237 Lara Kazmierczak F 17 Easton CT 1:13:25 Run
View Results 5695 Mike Sok M 32 West Hartford CT 1:13:36 Run
View Results 8821 Jessica Ferrigno F 39 Colchester CT 1:13:45 Run
View Results 9553 Ellen Sweeney F 46 Riverside CT 1:13:55 Run
View Results 9054 Jennie Sample F 37 Bristol CT 1:13:55 Run
View Results 3525 Maria Salame F 26 Norwich CT 1:14:08 Run
View Results 7073 Jimmy Eagan M 28 Norwich CT 1:14:13 Run
View Results 7546 Christine Connelly F 64 Hebron CT 1:14:15 Run
View Results 9865 Catherine Olsen F 63 Manchester CT 1:14:16 Run
View Results 6208 Megan Fabrizio F 32 West Hartford CT 1:14:18 Run
View Results 4820 Tom Moore M 54 Pawcatuck CT 1:14:21 Run
View Results 8154 Emily Arrighi F 28 Unionville CT 1:14:26 Run
View Results 11888 Holly Parslow F 34 Danbury CT 1:14:28 Run
View Results 12058 Mark Laudati M 56 Winsted CT 1:14:33 Run
View Results 4884 Laura Galvin F 53 Watertown CT 1:14:33 Run
View Results 5605 Phillip Bodenstab M 32 Ridgefield CT 1:14:43 Run
View Results 4294 Bruce Woolley M 61 West Hartford, Ct CT 1:14:46 Run
View Results 11826 Gary Reisine M 64 West Hartford CT 1:14:49 Run
View Results 9394 Edward Carella M 65 Broad Brook CT 1:15:00 Run
View Results 5635 Steve Wrona M 48 Ellington CT 1:15:07 Run
View Results 7589 Jody Ceglarski F 60 Bristol CT 1:15:10 Run
View Results 9121 Katherine Molloy F 22 West Hartford CT 1:15:15 Run
View Results 13197 Steve Bebrin M 56 Vernon CT 1:15:28 Run
View Results 5256 Gary Perillo M 46 Shelton CT 1:15:28 Run
View Results 9045 Elisa Grevatt F 50 Blue Springs, Mo CT 1:15:31 Run
View Results 8960 Jennifer Malichio F 32 Greenwich CT 1:15:46 Run
View Results 5494 Jacqueline Atkinson F 24 Bridgeport CT 1:15:56 Run
View Results 9105 David Papenfuss M 56 Somers CT 1:16:32 Run
View Results 4794 Bill Johnston M 43 West Haven CT 1:16:34 Run
View Results 9106 David Stack M 52 Stamford CT 1:16:39 Run
View Results 11322 Claire Stack F 46 Stamford CT 1:16:39 Run
View Results 7776 Nikki Amarone F 24 Wallingford CT 1:16:59 Run
View Results 9010 Jennie Frost F 38 Stratford CT 1:17:02 Run
View Results 5543 Elizabeth Kopec F 32 Bethel CT 1:17:11 Run
View Results 4204 Sylvia Fuller F 29 Cromwell CT 1:17:15 Run
View Results 4203 Stephen Fuller M 29 Cromwell CT 1:17:15 Run
View Results 9709 Alyson Johnson F 26 Stamford CT 1:17:36 Run
View Results 9237 Gina Monaco F 47 Bethany CT 1:17:41 Run
View Results 6486 Marissa Major F 20 Avon CT 1:17:42 Run
View Results 9578 Colleen O'Neil F 34 Pomfret CT 1:17:54 Run
View Results 5566 Martha Mahoney F 52 Stamford CT 1:18:02 Run
View Results 9120 Jean Molloy F 54 West Hartford CT 1:18:05 Run
View Results 9451 Mike Mercadante M 27 South Windsor CT 1:18:14 Run
View Results 8982 Lori Riley F 50 Storrs CT 1:18:14 Run
View Results 7401 Michael Foley M 61 Cheshire CT 1:18:22 Run
View Results 4048 Peter Clerkin M 56 Darien CT 1:18:25 Run
View Results 8857 Keesha Roux F 38 South Windsor CT 1:18:27 Run
View Results 9112 Kori Wisneski F 36 Middletown CT 1:18:32 Run
View Results 11969 Barbara Brzostek F 30 Middletwon CT 1:18:36 Run
View Results 9397 Rebecca Williams F 22 Wilton CT 1:18:37 Run
View Results 6674 Dorothy C Williams F 56 Wilton CT 1:18:37 Run
View Results 1319 Bradley White M 50 Coventry CT 1:18:38 Run
View Results 11975 Pamela Cook F 54 Madison CT 1:18:44 Run
View Results 7654 Jill Yusko F 43 Darien CT 1:18:44 Run
View Results 10952 Karen Brown F 58 Gales Ferry CT 1:18:58 Run
View Results 9479 Natalie O'Brien F 26 West Hartford CT 1:18:58 Run
View Results 9474 Joseph Delaney M 34 Stamford CT 1:18:59 Run
View Results 9792 Patricia Bologna F 51 Greenwich CT 1:19:00 Run
View Results 8111 John Simoneau M 56 Farmington CT 1:19:02 Run
View Results 9566 Isabel Sweeney F 13 Riverside CT 1:19:24 Run
View Results 13299 Elizabeth Galins F 39 Woodbury CT 1:19:47 Run
View Results 13300 Janis Galins M 44 Woodbury CT 1:19:48 Run
View Results 2734 Connor Lucca M 20 South Windsor CT 1:19:49 Run
View Results 7720 Maris Cathcart F 10 Avon CT 1:20:13 Run
View Results 10235 Stephanie Kazmierczak F 50 Easton CT 1:20:22 Run
View Results 13385 Jake Montross M 14 Wethersfield CT 1:20:29 Run
View Results 9958 Lucky McLaren F 20 Lyme CT 1:20:30 Run
View Results 7501 David Masi M 34 Stamford CT 1:20:30 Run
View Results 9261 Brian Solt M 42 Sandy Hook CT 1:20:33 Run
View Results 10461 Silvia Larizza F 45 Darien CT 1:21:10 Run
View Results 8276 Thomas Eisen M 59 Hamden CT 1:21:13 Run
View Results 11479 Kathleen Wilkes F 38 Cheshire CT 1:21:19 Run
View Results 4512 Eve Cathcart F 13 Avon CT 1:21:22 Run
View Results 13066 Angela McDermott F 39 Trumbull CT 1:21:24 Run
View Results 9113 Eamonn Wisneski M 36 Middletown CT 1:21:24 Run
View Results 9361 Marshall Ackerman M 75 Stamford CT 1:21:34 Run
View Results 13134 Kim Spellacy F 44 North Granby CT 1:21:39 Run
View Results 7598 Jenna Moore F 27 North Stonington CT 1:21:52 Run
View Results 9761 Jackie Johnson F 56 Stamford CT 1:22:01 Run
View Results 7683 Tara Borden F 39 New London CT 1:22:06 Run
View Results 10088 Dave Hom M 62 Fairfield CT 1:22:14 Run
View Results 10087 Judi Hom F 58 Fairfield CT 1:22:14 Run
View Results 8158 Amanda Hamblett F 43 Madison CT 1:22:25 Run
View Results 9450 Katie Carlson F 25 New Britain CT 1:22:53 Run
View Results 8805 Kelly Millin F 23 Bristol CT 1:23:35 Run
View Results 12515 Frank Longobardi M 60 Glastonbury CT 1:23:36 Run
View Results 10892 Tim Sample M 36 Bristol CT 1:24:13 Run
View Results 8602 Dennis Harrington M 18 Wethersfield CT 1:24:24 Run
View Results 9554 Emma Sweeney F 16 Riverside CT 1:24:43 Run
View Results 10750 Richard Manzo M 41 Southbury CT 1:24:50 Run
View Results 10749 Marion Manzo F 41 Southbury CT 1:24:50 Run
View Results 11096 Brian Casey M 48 Newington CT 1:24:55 Run
View Results 11710 Lauren Dikegoros F 21 Wethersfield CT 1:25:25 Run
View Results 9365 Paul Piechowicz M 42 Newington CT 1:25:27 Run
View Results 9364 Kelley Piechowicz F 42 Newington CT 1:25:27 Run
View Results 6248 George Kozieradzki M 59 New Britain CT 1:25:27 Run
View Results 8872 Bill Dial M 45 New Canaan CT 1:25:28 Run
View Results 11104 Conor Bradley M 31 West Hartford CT 1:25:30 Run
View Results 11563 Bill Andrulis M 53 Litchfield CT 1:25:39 Run
View Results 5500 Mike Andrulis M 22 Litchfield CT 1:25:39 Run
View Results 6606 Anthony Szajna M 41 Simsbury CT 1:25:46 Run
View Results 6790 Amy Szajna F 40 Simsbury CT 1:25:47 Run
View Results 6714 Blair Gould F 18 Westport CT 1:25:48 Run
View Results 8159 Ava Hamblett F 11 Madison CT 1:25:54 Run
View Results 3671 Karen Della-Giustina F 50 Orange CT 1:25:59 Run
View Results 2090 Steven Della-Giustina M 19 Orange CT 1:25:59 Run
View Results 6620 Lawrence Grosso M 60 East Haddam CT 1:26:28 Run
View Results 5885 Sarah Hamm F 24 Westport CT 1:26:29 Run
View Results 8803 Jennifer Reho F 28 Naugatuck CT 1:27:08 Run
View Results 11632 Estlin Davies-Smith M 10 New London CT 1:27:10 Run
View Results 11634 Joshua Smith M 42 New London CT 1:27:15 Run
View Results 10371 Lynn Nochisaki F 47 South Windsor CT 1:27:23 Run
View Results 10505 Sean Sweeney M 57 Wethersfield CT 1:27:41 Run
View Results 10145 Mary Beth Sweeney F 46 Rocky Hill CT 1:27:42 Run
View Results 13533 Kelly Kennedy F 46 Bethlehem CT 1:27:49 Run
View Results 12158 Yvonne Milewski Gamelin F 45 Roxbury CT 1:27:51 Run
View Results 11608 Kate Zarro F 38 Seymour CT 1:28:06 Run
View Results 7847 Jennifer Serafin F 24 Enfield CT 1:28:25 Run
View Results 5322 Thomas Kulhawik M 52 Stratford CT 1:29:09 Run
View Results 11004 Katie Hannigan F 29 Bridgeport CT 1:29:39 Run
View Results 7434 Alison Riley F 31 West Hartford CT 1:30:00 Run
View Results 11935 Marilyn Neumayer F 68 Manchester CT 1:30:05 Run
View Results 10095 Mike Skorulski M 54 Ellington CT 1:30:16 Run
View Results 10055 Tommy Truszkowski M 39 East Hartford CT 1:30:41 Run
View Results 8865 Danica Delia F 24 Norwalk CT 1:31:32 Run
View Results 7637 Tom Pachler M 49 Farmington CT 1:31:39 Run
View Results 9174 Robert Frost M 42 Stratford CT 1:32:01 Run
View Results 9768 Jack Walsh M 61 Amston CT 1:32:29 Run
View Results 9049 Andrea King F 55 Glastonbury CT 1:33:44 Run
View Results 11633 Denise Davies F 41 New London CT 1:34:13 Run
View Results 10745 Liam Harrington M 14 Wethersfield CT 1:34:15 Run
View Results 11101 Carol Skorulski F 50 Ellington CT 1:34:19 Run
View Results 10746 Dennis Harrington M 53 Wethersfield CT 1:35:52 Run
View Results 11858 Nancy Cronin F 70 Hamden CT 1:37:41 Run
View Results 10000 Maureen Remitz F 52 Sandy Hook CT 1:38:00 Run
View Results 10788 Pamela McManus F 55 Killingworth CT 1:38:32 Run
View Results 6448 Helen Harding F 20 South Windsor CT 1:39:17 Run
View Results 11936 Lisa Dennis F 47 Higganum CT 1:41:35 Run
View Results 11344 Rob Cottle M 47 Milford CT 1:43:51 Run
View Results 7576 John Rudiak M 54 Burlington CT 1:44:41 Run
View Results 8112 Allison Simoneau F 23 Farmington CT 1:52:00 Run
View Results 3579 Matthew Simoneau M 20 Farmington CT 1:52:01 Run
View Results 12245 Ivana Mustapic F 31 Vernon CT 1:56:41 Run
View Results 11076 Fernando Velez M 30 Vernon CT 1:56:42 Run
View Results 2839 Caitlyn Levesque F 26 Manchester CT 2:05:29 Run
View Results 11694 Jennifer Ignatowicz F 39 Stafford Springs CT 2:05:29 Run
View Results 10555 Jessica Figella F 35 Southington CT 2:05:29 Run
quick results FINISHERS
Overall Results
Overall Male
Overall Female

Age-Graded Results

AGE GROUP
Male
Female
 
 

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com