HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

BAA BOSTON MARATHON
Boston, MA

(CONNECTICUT FINISHERS)

April 18, 2016

Timing & Results by:
BAA.ORG


 
Bib Name Age M/F City St Ctry Ctz  
252 Stadolnik, Michael 42 M Plainfield CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:17:59 0:36:01 0:54:26 1:13:24 1:17:31 1:32:41 1:52:54 2:13:24 2:33:14
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:06:11 2:42:02 2:42:02 168 155 17
315 Weston, Rob 27 M Middletown CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:17:49 0:35:42 0:53:51 1:12:22 1:16:25 1:30:59 1:50:49 2:11:17 2:32:44
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:06:14 2:43:01 2:43:01 198 184 160
2987 Goodman, William D. 36 M Middlebury CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:19:19 0:38:38 0:58:08 1:17:30 1:21:45 1:36:56 1:56:39 2:16:32 2:35:42
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:06:16 2:44:11 2:44:11 240 226 198
1093 Brink, Robert 30 M Westport CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:18:19 0:36:40 0:55:19 1:14:36 1:18:46 1:34:01 1:54:17 2:15:00 2:35:08
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:06:16 2:44:17 2:44:17 242 228 200
5468 Grant, Michael J 38 M Wilton CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:18:52 0:37:37 0:56:26 1:16:04 1:20:19 1:36:28 1:58:01 2:19:36 2:41:22
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:06:34 2:51:58 2:51:58 626 598 493
1132 Fredsall, Tyler 24 M Torrington CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:19:28 0:38:58 0:58:42 1:18:42 1:23:05 1:38:56 2:00:14 2:22:07 2:44:07
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:06:38 2:53:54 2:53:54 779 744 605
2119 Ford, Ryan J 29 M Middlefield CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:20:33 0:40:40 1:00:42 1:21:05 1:25:31 1:41:29 2:02:29 2:23:56 2:45:06
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:06:39 2:54:04 2:54:04 791 755 611
1544 Lynch, Matthew 31 M Hamden CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:19:54 0:39:52 1:00:09 1:20:54 1:25:20 1:41:33 2:02:42 2:23:56 2:45:05
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:06:39 2:54:16 2:54:16 809 773 624
343 Miller, Ryan 30 M Manchester CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:18:58 0:38:17 0:57:47 1:17:39 1:22:04 1:38:20 2:00:09 2:23:04 2:45:49
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:06:44 2:56:12 2:56:12 966 922 740
1137 Saunders, Benjamin 42 M Darien CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:19:06 0:38:48 0:59:14 1:20:10 1:24:41 1:41:19 2:03:14 2:25:29 2:47:42
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:06:45 2:56:46 2:56:46 1046 996 113
2201 Chernov, Alexey 30 M Stamford CT USA RUS  
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:19:39 0:38:48 0:58:13 1:18:20 1:22:40 1:38:46 2:00:59 2:23:41 2:46:08
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:06:45 2:56:49 2:56:49 1050 1000 789
586 Krusell, Brian 26 M Newington CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:18:43 0:37:32 0:56:50 1:16:53 1:21:47 1:37:49 2:00:28 2:24:20 2:48:02
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:06:47 2:57:35 2:57:35 1138 1083 850
4195 Nelson, Brian C 35 M Ellington CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:21:24 0:42:41 1:03:45 1:24:57 1:29:36 1:46:00 2:07:11 2:28:18 2:49:20
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:06:50 2:58:45 2:58:45 1279 1212 939
3438 Dong, Yue 45 M Stamford CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:20:07 0:40:21 1:00:54 1:21:30 1:26:00 1:42:31 2:04:48 2:27:13 2:49:34
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:06:51 2:59:11 2:59:11 1333 1261 100
405 Schulten, Chris 44 M Middlefield CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:19:19 0:38:45 0:58:20 1:18:20 1:22:43 1:39:13 2:01:56 2:25:21 2:49:11
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:06:51 2:59:31 2:59:31 1383 1304 155
1528 Wilson, Dan C. Jr. 42 M Watertown CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:19:45 0:39:14 0:58:54 1:18:52 1:23:13 1:39:04 2:01:32 2:25:24 2:49:24
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:06:52 2:59:42 2:59:42 1407 1327 166
2057 Howes, Jesse 35 M Suffield CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:20:35 0:40:47 1:01:08 1:22:08 1:26:35 1:43:00 2:06:02 2:28:36 2:51:04
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:06:53 3:00:26 3:00:26 1515 1428 1078
3041 Steffen, Amy 40 F Madison CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:20:42 0:41:27 1:02:35 1:24:07 1:28:47 1:45:36 2:07:45 2:29:58 2:51:26
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:06:54 3:00:53 3:00:53 1581 99 10
5558 Habte, Habtom 41 M Danbury CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:21:24 0:42:41 1:03:51 1:25:18 1:29:57 1:46:35 2:08:40 2:30:40 2:51:56
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:06:55 3:01:18 3:01:18 1636 1532 196
3997 Rudd, Kirstin 25 F New Haven CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:21:27 0:42:51 1:04:15 1:26:19 1:31:09 1:47:55 2:09:12 2:30:58 2:52:11
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:06:56 3:01:42 3:01:42 1684 110 89
5474 Nagai, Daisuke 39 M Hamden CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:21:13 0:41:59 1:02:59 1:24:14 1:28:51 1:45:25 2:07:15 2:30:01 2:52:56
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:00 3:03:13 3:03:13 1863 1743 1284
2571 Campbell, Elizabeth 25 F Stamford CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:21:12 0:42:07 1:02:52 1:23:44 1:28:17 1:45:02 2:07:40 2:30:36 2:53:40
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:01 3:03:47 3:03:47 1945 130 108
1219 Yang, Shizhong 34 M West Hartford CT USA CHN  
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:20:08 0:40:22 1:01:09 1:22:34 1:27:12 1:44:19 2:06:31 2:29:15 2:53:34
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:02 3:04:04 3:04:04 1987 1853 1344
1287 Pasten, Alejandro 43 M Stamford CT USA CHI  
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:19:59 0:40:04 1:00:11 1:20:53 1:25:27 1:42:18 2:07:27 2:31:18 2:54:50
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:03 3:04:46 3:04:46 2075 1932 288
7323 Johnson, Mary 28 F Hamden CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:21:44 0:43:11 1:04:43 1:26:21 1:31:05 1:48:08 2:10:43 2:33:57 2:56:33
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:07 3:06:16 3:06:16 2266 167 141
Bib Name Age M/F City St Ctry Ctz  
5712 Deveney, Terry T. 38 M West Hartford CT USA IRL  
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:21:01 0:42:14 1:03:21 1:25:14 1:29:59 1:47:23 2:10:05 2:33:07 2:56:23
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:08 3:06:51 3:06:51 2356 2176 1538
4720 Anderson, Matthew D. 36 M East Lyme CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:21:01 0:42:07 1:03:16 1:24:33 1:29:14 1:46:16 2:09:07 2:32:47 2:56:55
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:09 3:07:23 3:07:23 2435 2245 1575
2461 Arias, Lenny 30 M Bridgeport CT USA ECU  
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:19:38 0:39:29 0:59:06 1:19:06 1:23:32 1:40:12 2:05:17 2:31:40 2:56:46
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:09 3:07:26 3:07:26 2441 2251 1578
2417 Ikard, Larry J 41 M New Canaan CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:21:22 0:42:18 1:03:29 1:25:07 1:29:47 1:47:13 2:10:26 2:33:51 2:57:12
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:10 3:07:49 3:07:49 2506 2310 370
3172 Currier, Mary-Lynn 52 F Burlington CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:19:58 0:40:46 1:02:24 1:24:43 1:29:28 1:46:56 2:09:54 2:33:30 2:58:10
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:13 3:09:02 3:09:02 2714 225 4
2016 Quintanilla, James S 20 M Danbury CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:21:13 0:41:42 1:01:33 1:21:54 1:26:19 1:44:41 2:08:45 2:31:42 2:58:34
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:13 3:09:05 3:09:05 2719 2494 1704
5692 Siragusa, Shannon J 41 F Simsbury CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:20:59 0:41:54 1:03:07 1:25:08 1:29:58 1:47:59 2:12:04 2:36:14 2:59:48
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:14 3:09:35 3:09:35 2812 240 21
6800 Lee, Gene 42 M Cos Cob CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:21:50 0:43:08 1:04:25 1:26:10 1:31:01 1:48:04 2:11:02 2:34:56 2:59:14
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:15 3:09:49 3:09:49 2845 2601 440
5076 Deeter, Tracy L 37 F Unionville CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:20:26 0:40:30 1:01:00 1:22:17 1:26:57 1:44:08 2:07:43 2:33:00 2:58:39
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:16 3:10:06 3:10:06 2886 253 218
4763 Ratta, Tim A 39 M Guilford CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:21:32 0:42:49 1:04:24 1:26:10 1:30:56 1:48:19 2:11:36 2:35:49 2:59:44
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:16 3:10:20 3:10:20 2926 2660 1783
5216 Franklin, Steven L. 34 M New Haven CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:21:46 0:43:54 1:05:44 1:27:39 1:32:27 1:49:38 2:12:31 2:36:15 3:00:16
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:16 3:10:23 3:10:23 2931 2665 1785
8453 Rossolimo, Amanda 40 F Mansfield Ctr CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:22:05 0:44:26 1:06:46 1:29:24 1:34:18 1:51:50 2:14:44 2:37:46 3:00:14
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:16 3:10:25 3:10:25 2937 268 26
8763 Edwards, Elizabeth M 25 F Thompson CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:21:55 0:43:43 1:04:59 1:26:47 1:31:25 1:48:58 2:12:24 2:38:06 3:01:03
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:17 3:10:33 3:10:33 2959 272 232
6756 Suit, Dickson 49 M Avon CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:22:24 0:44:28 1:06:20 1:28:36 1:33:27 1:51:05 2:14:03 2:37:11 3:00:32
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:17 3:10:48 3:10:48 3004 2727 291
8820 Sanchez-Blanco, Adolfo 44 M West Hartford CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:21:53 0:43:39 1:05:29 1:27:38 1:32:26 1:49:58 2:13:06 2:37:23 3:01:54
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:20 3:12:16 3:12:16 3272 2955 521
4050 Jatti, Suresh 46 M Glastonbury CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:21:07 0:42:21 1:03:34 1:25:50 1:30:40 1:48:32 2:11:36 2:36:55 3:01:26
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:22 3:13:05 3:13:05 3441 3093 348
2810 Minervino, John R 52 M Higganum CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:20:45 0:41:37 1:02:48 1:24:15 1:28:56 1:46:03 2:08:51 2:33:34 3:02:12
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:22 3:13:06 3:13:06 3442 3094 150
5755 Krebs, Eric 47 M Roxbury CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:22:30 0:44:41 1:07:20 1:30:13 1:35:08 1:52:56 2:16:13 2:39:56 3:03:16
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:24 3:13:48 3:13:48 3582 3210 370
5509 Bell, Dean W. 40 M Greenwich CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:22:29 0:45:06 1:07:36 1:30:12 1:35:08 1:52:47 2:15:35 2:39:03 3:02:59
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:24 3:13:53 3:13:53 3597 3221 590
1784 Toomey, James E. IV 30 M New London CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:20:31 0:41:01 1:03:11 1:27:16 1:32:03 1:51:16 2:14:47 2:39:13 3:04:08
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:26 3:14:42 3:14:42 3776 3361 2099
7453 Martin, Jason 43 M Westport CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:21:51 0:43:51 1:06:14 1:29:25 1:34:30 1:53:02 2:17:20 2:41:51 3:05:02
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:26 3:14:48 3:14:48 3794 3379 625
5814 Gorowski, Greg 43 M Simsbury CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:21:57 0:43:23 1:05:13 1:28:30 1:33:17 1:51:16 2:14:53 2:39:31 3:04:09
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:28 3:15:28 3:15:28 3942 3494 649
4252 Bailey, Peter B 40 M Riverside CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:22:03 0:44:28 1:06:53 1:30:26 1:35:25 1:53:44 2:18:12 2:43:24 3:05:36
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:28 3:15:44 3:15:44 3996 3535 663
1948 Shahid, Kameron R 34 M Guilford CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:20:50 0:42:22 1:04:35 1:27:45 1:32:47 1:51:09 2:15:19 2:39:46 3:05:11
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:29 3:15:55 3:15:55 4042 3569 2181
11149 Knight Pech, Heather 54 F Darien CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:22:56 0:45:24 1:07:56 1:30:50 1:35:49 1:53:56 2:17:35 2:41:50 3:06:05
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:31 3:16:47 3:16:47 4217 522 9
Bib Name Age M/F City St Ctry Ctz  
8341 Mail, Ellen C 28 F New London CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:22:13 0:44:04 1:06:25 1:29:28 1:34:33 1:52:52 2:17:02 2:41:48 3:06:23
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:32 3:17:12 3:17:12 4304 546 458
5652 Hallisey, Joseph 51 M Glastonbury CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:21:59 0:44:10 1:06:27 1:29:15 1:34:08 1:52:02 2:15:59 2:41:18 3:06:32
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:32 3:17:29 3:17:29 4359 3804 228
10625 Berardi, Kenneth A 48 M Harwinton CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:22:49 0:45:39 1:08:36 1:31:50 1:36:52 1:54:57 2:18:31 2:42:37 3:06:50
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:33 3:17:32 3:17:32 4369 3813 501
11068 Mattingly, Ashley R 38 F Mansfield Center CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:23:38 0:46:51 1:09:55 1:33:16 1:38:19 1:56:37 2:20:30 2:44:31 3:07:45
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:33 3:17:37 3:17:37 4388 559 468
8521 Fox, Alaric J. 51 M Willington CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:22:24 0:44:53 1:07:36 1:30:42 1:35:44 1:53:55 2:18:05 2:42:44 3:07:00
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:33 3:17:38 3:17:38 4397 3837 230
9216 Muursepp, Peeter 46 M Ridgefield CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:22:45 0:45:23 1:07:56 1:30:54 1:35:55 1:54:10 2:18:22 2:43:03 3:07:24
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:33 3:17:53 3:17:53 4451 3877 516
6520 O'Callaghan, Shannon R 44 M Southport CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:21:58 0:43:22 1:04:43 1:26:46 1:31:37 1:49:42 2:13:57 2:41:18 3:07:40
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:34 3:18:05 3:18:05 4504 3916 744
9448 Cohen, Joshua W. 47 M Weston CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:22:19 0:44:36 1:06:58 1:29:36 1:34:36 1:52:23 2:15:58 2:40:56 3:06:59
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:34 3:18:21 3:18:21 4572 3970 542
11379 Mah, Tessa S 33 F Southington CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:23:05 0:45:41 1:08:25 1:31:34 1:36:35 1:54:40 2:18:48 2:43:57 3:08:12
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:35 3:18:40 3:18:40 4644 623 514
846 Barker, Brian 23 M Groton CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:18:43 0:37:38 0:56:46 1:17:04 1:21:35 1:38:38 2:03:46 2:31:59 3:06:34
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:36 3:18:57 3:18:57 4695 4062 2377
5249 Guthrie, Stuart G. 31 M Watertown CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:21:22 0:42:35 1:03:42 1:25:26 1:30:11 1:47:51 2:15:15 2:41:53 3:07:49
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:36 3:19:04 3:19:04 4725 4083 2384
4459 Cassineri, Michael 42 M Deep River CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:21:12 0:42:25 1:03:50 1:26:13 1:31:05 1:49:10 2:13:32 2:39:56 3:07:04
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:36 3:19:12 3:19:12 4755 4105 785
8243 Hayes, Dave 51 M Essex CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:21:38 0:44:27 1:06:52 1:29:28 1:34:22 1:52:22 2:15:59 2:42:19 3:08:23
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:37 3:19:35 3:19:35 4850 4164 275
4721 Deroian, Kenny 31 M Wethersfield CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:21:40 0:43:24 1:05:02 1:27:16 1:32:06 1:50:11 2:15:21 2:42:04 3:08:34
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:38 3:19:59 3:19:59 4959 4244 2442
7503 Cole, Alyssa R 28 F Woodbury CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:21:44 0:43:11 1:04:43 1:28:06 1:33:08 1:52:16 2:17:27 2:43:41 3:09:54
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:39 3:20:16 3:20:16 5010 727 598
13309 Roczniak, Nichole 24 F East Haddam CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:23:05 0:46:26 1:09:52 1:33:39 1:38:44 1:57:21 2:21:40 2:46:43 3:10:55
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:40 3:21:01 3:21:01 5189 782 643
5381 Chakulski, Brian 34 M West Hartford CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:21:15 0:43:13 1:05:02 1:27:21 1:32:07 1:49:52 2:13:36 2:39:56 3:09:26
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:41 3:21:10 3:21:10 5222 4431 2504
9218 Klegar, K.c. 46 M Westport CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:23:23 0:46:33 1:09:38 1:32:46 1:37:47 1:56:12 2:20:43 2:45:55 3:10:43
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:41 3:21:21 3:21:21 5266 4463 664
8474 Oelberg, David A 52 M Newtown CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:22:21 0:45:06 1:07:50 1:30:55 1:35:55 1:53:51 2:18:31 2:44:16 3:09:33
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:42 3:21:38 3:21:38 5345 4519 333
4399 Swift, Joseph E 38 M Fairfield CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:21:34 0:43:08 1:04:13 1:26:01 1:30:46 1:49:27 2:15:09 2:42:51 3:09:57
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:42 3:21:51 3:21:51 5398 4558 2539
11762 Mccollum, Rebecca B 28 F Branford CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:23:11 0:46:31 1:10:08 1:33:56 1:39:05 1:57:22 2:21:46 2:46:44 3:10:42
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:43 3:21:54 3:21:54 5407 844 690
5091 Stevenson, Eric 31 M Glastonbury CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:21:56 0:43:34 1:05:46 1:28:05 1:33:05 1:53:16 2:17:28 2:42:54 3:09:55
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:43 3:22:05 3:22:05 5451 4589 2551
12371 Mcgrath, James T 48 M Ridgefield CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:24:55 0:49:12 1:12:52 1:36:44 1:41:54 2:00:17 2:24:10 2:47:56 3:11:43
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:43 3:22:18 3:22:18 5499 4618 705
9065 Keibel, Martin 64 M Manchester CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:22:50 0:45:42 1:08:42 1:32:38 1:37:52 1:56:28 2:20:43 2:45:55 3:11:27
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:44 3:22:33 3:22:33 5560 4660 32
10762 Grevatt, Doug 46 M Norwalk CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:23:02 0:46:01 1:09:03 1:32:27 1:37:37 1:56:27 2:21:27 2:46:58 3:12:18
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:45 3:22:55 3:22:55 5660 4724 736
Bib Name Age M/F City St Ctry Ctz  
14033 Cooper, Allison J. 25 F Portland CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:23:51 0:47:52 1:12:01 1:36:15 1:41:26 2:00:10 2:24:39 2:49:09 3:12:48
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:45 3:23:05 3:23:05 5703 946 766
11047 Ogawa, Kenji L 45 M Fairfield CT USA JPN  
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:23:10 0:46:28 1:09:57 1:33:27 1:38:33 1:56:55 2:21:34 2:46:58 3:12:22
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:46 3:23:28 3:23:28 5821 4835 766
11709 Sandefur, Patrick 58 M Burlington CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:23:18 0:46:48 1:10:18 1:33:57 1:39:05 1:57:44 2:22:30 2:47:51 3:12:39
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:46 3:23:32 3:23:32 5840 4851 107
7464 Fargo, Richard N 57 M Plainville CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:21:57 0:44:23 1:07:10 1:30:12 1:35:20 1:53:49 2:18:51 2:45:17 3:11:57
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:47 3:23:43 3:23:43 5895 4891 109
14932 Glidden, Nicole 37 F Tolland CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:23:05 0:46:06 1:09:09 1:33:23 1:38:34 1:57:21 2:22:41 2:48:14 3:13:15
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:48 3:24:12 3:24:12 6021 1040 843
5245 Harron, Jim 52 M Brookfield CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:22:12 0:43:55 1:05:37 1:27:31 1:32:16 1:49:24 2:13:33 2:43:31 3:11:43
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:48 3:24:22 3:24:22 6080 5023 421
10347 Moser, Melissa A. 27 F Mansfield CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:22:59 0:45:48 1:09:00 1:33:05 1:38:19 1:57:09 2:22:40 2:48:12 3:13:26
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:48 3:24:29 3:24:29 6112 1068 864
11456 Marchand, Kim 52 M Winsted CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:23:05 0:46:16 1:09:22 1:33:23 1:38:40 1:57:33 2:22:53 2:48:31 3:13:22
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:49 3:24:37 3:24:37 6156 5074 430
12434 Smith, Michael S. 49 M Lebanon CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:22:44 0:45:30 1:08:36 1:32:18 1:37:26 1:56:23 2:21:05 2:46:40 3:12:43
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:49 3:24:44 3:24:44 6180 5092 828
11034 Whittendale, Jamie 28 F Stamford CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:23:15 0:46:28 1:09:50 1:33:52 1:39:04 1:58:18 2:23:35 2:49:24 3:14:28
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:49 3:24:56 3:24:56 6243 1109 896
14931 Meissner, Stephanie 44 F West Suffield CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:23:55 0:47:36 1:11:16 1:35:26 1:40:39 1:59:29 2:24:12 2:49:24 3:14:03
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:50 3:24:58 3:24:58 6258 1116 133
12391 Ball, Heidi S 46 F Woodbury CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:23:47 0:47:41 1:11:48 1:36:02 1:41:13 2:00:02 2:24:54 2:50:02 3:14:41
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:50 3:25:20 3:25:20 6344 1143 58
3691 Rickert, Brendan J 27 M Danbury CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:21:09 0:42:24 1:03:46 1:25:10 1:29:53 1:48:44 2:15:47 2:44:28 3:13:35
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:51 3:25:30 3:25:30 6398 5235 2755
10976 Brown, Todd 52 M Rocky Hill CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:23:20 0:46:17 1:09:59 1:34:08 1:39:33 1:59:24 2:24:04 2:49:05 3:14:36
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:51 3:25:37 3:25:37 6426 5251 461
23093 Kay-Ness, Donna 53 F Somers CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:23:00 0:45:06 1:07:45 1:31:19 1:36:30 1:55:19 2:20:42 2:47:09 3:14:09
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:53 3:26:18 3:26:18 6621 1245 29
10042 Powell, Kimberly A. 26 F Canton CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:21:59 0:44:33 1:07:24 1:32:08 1:37:30 1:55:45 2:20:57 2:47:39 3:14:45
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:53 3:26:20 3:26:20 6629 1248 1007
27384 Bilodeau, Sebastien 40 M Darien CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:21:41 0:43:24 1:05:59 1:29:51 1:35:01 1:54:30 2:20:05 2:46:32 3:14:07
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:53 3:26:30 3:26:30 6679 5414 1009
10328 Breiner, Lori E. 37 F Fairfield CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:23:02 0:46:37 1:10:34 1:34:37 1:39:45 1:58:50 2:24:02 2:50:16 3:15:43
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:53 3:26:32 3:26:32 6688 1269 1023
15250 Kelly, Melinda 27 F Colchester CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:25:16 0:50:09 1:14:34 1:39:04 1:44:25 2:03:04 2:27:31 2:52:18 3:16:18
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:53 3:26:41 3:26:41 6724 1286 1035
11687 Bauman, Sheridan H 45 F Westbrook CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:23:32 0:47:15 1:11:28 1:35:31 1:40:47 1:59:35 2:24:40 2:50:47 3:16:15
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:55 3:27:25 3:27:25 6920 1356 72
4719 Whipple, James 38 M Norwalk CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:20:35 0:41:29 1:03:34 1:28:08 1:33:33 1:54:41 2:22:08 2:49:46 3:15:42
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:55 3:27:32 3:27:32 6949 5581 2867
14904 Edmunds, Jillian A 30 F Enfield CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:24:25 0:48:54 1:13:24 1:38:09 1:43:28 2:02:34 2:27:19 2:52:41 3:17:32
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:56 3:27:55 3:27:55 7067 1413 1133
2237 Lennox, Daniel 36 M Darien CT USA CAN  
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:20:19 0:40:41 1:01:48 1:23:50 1:28:40 1:48:27 2:17:42 2:47:11 3:15:37
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:56 3:27:57 3:27:57 7082 5664 2888
14252 Cunningham, Meghan O 27 F West Simsbury CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:23:51 0:47:52 1:12:01 1:36:15 1:41:26 2:00:10 2:25:09 2:51:16 3:16:39
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:56 3:27:59 3:27:59 7095 1426 1143
12877 Duval, Robert F 52 M Wauregan CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:24:17 0:48:37 1:13:04 1:37:46 1:43:13 2:02:34 2:27:56 2:53:23 3:17:59
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:58 3:28:38 3:28:38 7304 5794 567
Bib Name Age M/F City St Ctry Ctz  
13839 Carter, Vance R. 60 M Danielson CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:24:34 0:48:45 1:12:57 1:37:17 1:42:37 2:02:00 2:27:23 2:52:59 3:17:47
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:58 3:28:41 3:28:41 7322 5806 55
3268 Clarke, Peter F. 23 M Madison CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:21:44 0:44:03 1:06:27 1:29:19 1:34:14 1:52:04 2:16:21 2:42:21 3:15:32
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:58 3:28:43 3:28:43 7337 5815 2924
6741 Bravo, Ricardo 35 M Stamford CT USA BOL  
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:22:22 0:44:56 1:07:49 1:31:17 1:36:21 1:55:52 2:21:11 2:51:18 3:17:43
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:07:59 3:29:06 3:29:06 7446 5881 2934
12973 Weiss, Candice 22 F New Milford CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:23:07 0:47:06 1:10:55 1:35:09 1:40:22 1:59:25 2:24:23 2:49:42 3:17:24
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:00 3:29:26 3:29:26 7559 1613 1286
12302 Sinclair, Ian 48 M Avon CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:23:26 0:47:17 1:11:35 1:35:42 1:40:52 2:00:04 2:26:18 2:52:34 3:18:24
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:00 3:29:31 3:29:31 7594 5967 1042
12296 Szych, David P 46 M Stafford Springs CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:22:53 0:45:59 1:08:47 1:32:01 1:37:09 1:56:03 2:22:06 2:49:31 3:17:29
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:00 3:29:35 3:29:35 7617 5983 1048
16095 Wisniewski, Erika 42 F Farmington CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:24:16 0:48:32 1:13:05 1:38:03 1:43:21 2:02:44 2:28:10 2:53:54 3:18:49
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:01 3:29:46 3:29:46 7661 1647 186
11431 Morrow, Bret A 55 M Hamden CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:23:45 0:47:25 1:11:11 1:35:09 1:40:20 1:59:04 2:24:24 2:52:00 3:18:12
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:01 3:29:48 3:29:48 7675 6023 210
10817 Whipple, Shannon 38 F Norwalk CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:23:26 0:46:57 1:11:11 1:37:06 1:42:18 2:01:11 2:26:36 2:52:57 3:18:34
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:01 3:29:49 3:29:49 7679 1655 1320
8404 Mchale, David R 55 M West Simsbury CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:23:39 0:47:51 1:11:57 1:36:21 1:41:47 2:00:51 2:25:50 2:51:32 3:17:51
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:01 3:29:52 3:29:52 7691 6033 211
13622 Brainerd, Marcie G 40 F Guilford CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:23:15 0:47:11 1:11:18 1:35:50 1:41:08 2:00:15 2:26:01 2:52:48 3:18:44
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:01 3:29:57 3:29:57 7732 1677 189
12969 Riordan, Lisa A 43 F Simsbury CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:23:33 0:47:24 1:11:44 1:37:07 1:42:27 2:02:00 2:27:28 2:53:18 3:18:52
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:01 3:29:57 3:29:57 7734 1679 190
10711 Callahan, Matthew 46 M Old Greenwich CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:24:19 0:48:44 1:13:21 1:38:21 1:43:40 2:02:48 2:27:46 2:52:41 3:18:40
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:03 3:30:38 3:30:38 7896 6144 1080
6142 Feng, Lin 44 M Fairfield CT USA CAN  
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:21:34 0:43:23 1:06:43 1:30:18 1:35:24 1:54:50 2:20:35 2:48:14 3:17:21
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:03 3:30:39 3:30:39 7898 6146 1121
10443 Robbins, Dennis G 56 M Winsdor CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:22:23 0:45:10 1:08:26 1:32:13 1:37:20 1:55:42 2:20:28 2:47:57 3:17:40
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:03 3:30:40 3:30:40 7906 6153 225
11699 D'Agostin, Roger J. 45 M Norwalk CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:23:28 0:47:09 1:11:22 1:35:23 1:40:34 2:01:27 2:26:56 2:53:00 3:19:26
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:03 3:30:51 3:30:51 7954 6181 1089
10452 Clark, William 54 M Thomaston CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:22:48 0:45:49 1:09:07 1:32:50 1:38:05 1:57:27 2:23:15 2:51:07 3:18:37
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:03 3:30:56 3:30:56 7973 6194 662
9569 Wakeford, Geoffrey G 55 M Danbury CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:23:12 0:46:43 1:10:18 1:33:58 1:39:06 1:57:48 2:22:41 2:48:49 3:18:39
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:03 3:31:02 3:31:02 8002 6211 232
20058 Mckay, Keri L. 44 F Fairfield CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:25:23 0:50:11 1:14:51 1:39:39 1:45:04 2:04:49 2:30:31 2:56:12 3:20:56
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:04 3:31:13 3:31:13 8060 1824 219
10961 Scott, Steve 61 M Avon CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:23:56 0:48:03 1:12:00 1:36:12 1:41:30 2:00:31 2:25:46 2:52:20 3:19:35
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:04 3:31:14 3:31:14 8072 6243 66
4860 Miner, Jeremy J 25 M Stamford CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:21:24 0:43:33 1:07:18 1:31:58 1:37:19 1:57:01 2:23:46 2:51:22 3:19:14
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:04 3:31:24 3:31:24 8116 6272 3022
7194 Donzeiser, William IV 43 M Darien CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:22:04 0:44:04 1:06:42 1:31:30 1:36:57 1:57:19 2:24:03 2:52:19 3:19:18
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:04 3:31:26 3:31:26 8125 6280 1146
17512 Frenkil, Rachel L 25 F Pomfret CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:24:58 0:50:04 1:15:02 1:39:57 1:45:24 2:04:47 2:30:38 2:56:01 3:21:07
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:05 3:31:42 3:31:42 8213 1885 1488
13535 Pluta, Anna 35 F Weston CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:23:58 0:48:05 1:12:24 1:38:24 1:43:57 2:03:46 2:29:54 2:55:26 3:20:50
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:06 3:32:08 3:32:08 8331 1932 1521
14174 Buono, David 54 M Unionville CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:24:29 0:49:04 1:13:37 1:38:17 1:43:42 2:02:58 2:28:20 2:54:14 3:20:54
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:06 3:32:09 3:32:09 8333 6400 696
Bib Name Age M/F City St Ctry Ctz  
10026 Brown, Don 46 M Stamford CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:22:13 0:44:30 1:06:59 1:30:22 1:35:29 1:54:41 2:21:00 2:49:59 3:19:56
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:06 3:32:10 3:32:10 8346 6408 1149
14101 Servidea, Kathleen M 39 F New Canaan CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:24:05 0:47:59 1:11:55 1:36:03 1:41:12 2:00:06 2:25:01 2:50:59 3:19:33
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:06 3:32:19 3:32:19 8391 1955 1537
10899 Gonzalez Lopez, Nidia 29 F East Hampton CT USA MEX  
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:23:41 0:47:57 1:12:34 1:38:00 1:43:25 2:03:02 2:29:22 2:56:08 3:21:12
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:07 3:32:31 3:32:31 8449 1989 1563
16165 Klein, Jill 46 F Norwalk CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:23:49 0:47:29 1:11:08 1:35:40 1:41:00 2:00:38 2:26:59 2:54:41 3:21:10
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:07 3:32:44 3:32:44 8511 2024 128
9453 Shepherd, John 60 M Essex CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:24:02 0:47:25 1:11:26 1:35:16 1:40:26 1:59:24 2:25:08 2:52:32 3:20:11
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:07 3:32:45 3:32:45 8517 6491 74
10103 Lofink, Peter A 55 M Brookfield CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:23:32 0:46:49 1:10:06 1:34:00 1:39:22 1:59:26 2:27:32 2:55:27 3:21:40
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:07 3:32:48 3:32:48 8535 6501 268
8311 Poudrier, Rob 41 M Amston CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:25:42 0:53:10 1:20:51 1:45:15 1:50:13 2:08:21 2:32:37 2:57:23 3:22:04
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:08 3:32:51 3:32:51 8556 6511 1187
15493 Maloney, Kayla A 28 F Stonington CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:25:49 0:51:13 1:16:23 1:41:50 1:47:16 2:06:46 2:32:24 2:58:25 3:22:48
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:08 3:33:02 3:33:02 8602 2068 1613
18434 Drozynski, Tracy 50 F New London CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:24:19 0:48:26 1:12:45 1:37:30 1:42:49 2:02:26 2:28:19 2:55:12 3:21:23
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:08 3:33:08 3:33:08 8631 2086 55
14750 Hite, Jim 54 M Cromwell CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:24:27 0:49:00 1:13:33 1:38:20 1:43:44 2:02:54 2:28:17 2:54:46 3:21:06
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:09 3:33:26 3:33:26 8716 6589 735
12756 Osgood, Sarah 40 F Oakdale CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:23:51 0:47:50 1:11:53 1:36:36 1:41:54 2:01:07 2:27:25 2:54:36 3:22:13
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:10 3:33:46 3:33:46 8824 2172 284
10833 Alexson, Margaret B 45 F Norfolk CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:23:49 0:47:59 1:12:48 1:38:02 1:43:27 2:03:30 2:29:43 2:56:20 3:22:29
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:10 3:33:58 3:33:58 8898 2204 144
16903 Reeve, Mary B 45 F Norfolk CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:23:49 0:48:00 1:12:49 1:38:02 1:43:27 2:03:30 2:29:43 2:56:20 3:22:29
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:10 3:33:59 3:33:59 8903 2206 145
8586 Baldyga, Miro 57 M Unionville CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:22:59 0:46:00 1:09:02 1:33:23 1:38:42 1:58:02 2:25:43 2:54:34 3:22:19
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:10 3:34:01 3:34:01 8913 6699 303
10440 Rice, Kevin C 52 M Manchester CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:24:21 0:49:06 1:13:47 1:38:52 1:44:20 2:03:45 2:29:40 2:56:03 3:22:23
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:10 3:34:02 3:34:02 8917 6703 757
7080 Ebbeling, Jason R 43 M Colchester CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:22:38 0:45:34 1:08:54 1:33:19 1:38:40 1:58:56 2:26:43 2:54:31 3:21:55
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:10 3:34:03 3:34:03 8924 6709 1211
1399 Whitney, Ken 24 M West Hartford CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:20:26 0:41:00 1:02:05 1:25:08 1:29:56 1:51:16 2:19:44 2:50:55 3:21:28
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:11 3:34:13 3:34:13 8970 6729 3131
16288 Giola, Alyson 36 F Plainville CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:24:12 0:48:30 1:13:04 1:37:52 1:43:12 2:02:34 2:28:15 2:55:07 3:22:07
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:11 3:34:22 3:34:22 9029 2272 1745
5851 Whitney, Thomas C. 36 M New Haven CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:22:52 0:46:26 1:10:46 1:36:38 1:41:58 2:02:07 2:28:35 2:55:49 3:22:26
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:11 3:34:27 3:34:27 9054 6772 3141
29038 Ryan, Alisa R. 39 F Southport CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:27:09 0:52:52 1:17:54 1:43:19 1:48:32 2:08:00 2:33:45 2:59:13 3:23:56
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:11 3:34:28 3:34:28 9058 2285 1751
17725 Withington, Marcy K. 46 F Old Lyme CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:23:26 0:47:40 1:12:17 1:37:48 1:43:09 2:02:55 2:28:43 2:55:45 3:22:42
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:12 3:34:34 3:34:34 9089 2303 155
19487 Tristine, Lindsay C 40 F Monroe CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:24:03 0:48:02 1:12:23 1:37:09 1:42:29 2:02:04 2:28:28 2:56:13 3:23:09
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:13 3:35:07 3:35:07 9262 2386 330
9336 Watters, Eric 50 M East Haddam CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:23:14 0:46:32 1:10:02 1:34:21 1:39:31 1:58:32 2:25:01 2:54:17 3:24:13
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:14 3:35:45 3:35:45 9448 6970 802
10228 Stroie, Adrian 48 M Greenwich CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:23:36 0:47:14 1:11:01 1:35:26 1:40:40 2:00:14 2:26:37 2:54:33 3:23:43
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:15 3:36:02 3:36:02 9551 7024 1290
3402 Bahor, Zach 26 M Darien CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:20:15 0:41:01 1:02:43 1:27:54 1:33:28 1:54:58 2:22:18 2:52:20 3:23:44
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:15 3:36:02 3:36:02 9553 7026 3186
Bib Name Age M/F City St Ctry Ctz  
6001 Merrick, Ken 47 M New Fairfield CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:22:52 0:45:29 1:08:36 1:33:37 1:39:02 1:59:21 2:26:56 2:55:21 3:23:53
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:15 3:36:05 3:36:05 9561 7031 1291
13370 Quigley, Martin J 50 M New Milford CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:23:27 0:47:11 1:11:12 1:35:28 1:40:44 2:00:04 2:26:28 2:53:57 3:22:14
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:15 3:36:06 3:36:06 9565 7033 819
15445 Pfister, Peter B. 56 M Rowayton CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:23:26 0:47:18 1:12:02 1:37:19 1:42:38 2:02:35 2:29:10 2:56:48 3:24:03
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:15 3:36:07 3:36:07 9571 7036 362
5436 Waterfield, Gregory S 48 M West Haven CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:21:30 0:43:28 1:07:07 1:34:46 1:40:18 2:01:23 2:28:14 2:55:31 3:23:22
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:16 3:36:28 3:36:28 9686 7092 1306
8924 Vos, Sharon 61 F Old Greenwich CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:21:28 0:44:14 1:08:09 1:33:29 1:39:03 2:00:07 2:28:03 2:55:51 3:24:02
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:16 3:36:36 3:36:36 9724 2614 6
16191 Piepmeier, Christy 43 F Amston CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:25:25 0:50:36 1:15:58 1:41:13 1:46:41 2:06:12 2:32:25 2:59:02 3:25:06
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:16 3:36:40 3:36:40 9746 2625 368
10017 Benshoff, Dan 50 M West Hartford CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:24:27 0:49:07 1:13:57 1:38:35 1:43:59 2:03:07 2:28:24 2:54:28 3:22:57
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:17 3:36:53 3:36:53 9792 7143 843
16538 Smith, Katherine G 47 F Ridgefield CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:25:03 0:50:22 1:16:00 1:41:57 1:47:38 2:08:27 2:34:56 3:01:18 3:26:12
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:18 3:37:21 3:37:21 9942 2724 194
4453 Goff, Rhys D. 26 M Danbury CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:24:33 0:49:03 1:13:26 1:37:50 1:42:54 2:02:13 2:28:31 2:56:17 3:25:15
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:19 3:37:44 3:37:44 10054 7272 3231
10169 Kesselring, Tim 48 M Guilford CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:22:30 0:45:16 1:08:19 1:32:28 1:37:52 1:59:44 2:27:57 2:56:35 3:24:41
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:19 3:37:57 3:37:57 10142 7320 1366
14813 Lutz, Jennifer 42 F Middletown CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:24:03 0:49:33 1:15:28 1:41:51 1:47:24 2:07:49 2:34:44 3:01:38 3:27:06
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:20 3:38:24 3:38:24 10272 2882 418
15192 Boucher, Nicole A 44 F Meriden CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:23:31 0:47:23 1:11:42 1:37:12 1:42:40 2:02:33 2:30:21 2:59:15 3:26:33
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:21 3:38:30 3:38:30 10306 2900 422
16809 Hyland, Dianna 46 F North Windham CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:24:40 0:49:25 1:14:24 1:39:59 1:45:30 2:05:34 2:32:11 2:59:23 3:26:45
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:21 3:38:52 3:38:52 10426 2965 223
2924 Flynn, Zachary H 28 M West Hartford CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:23:05 0:46:35 1:10:04 1:34:45 1:39:59 1:59:32 2:26:27 2:55:31 3:26:31
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:21 3:38:55 3:38:55 10443 7469 3269
18722 Sunshine, Cheryl 46 F Suffield CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:25:05 0:49:56 1:15:14 1:40:48 1:46:15 2:06:12 2:33:00 3:00:22 3:27:14
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:22 3:39:01 3:39:01 10481 2993 227
30885 Sloan, Kristen 23 F Simsbury CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:26:34 0:50:47 1:15:16 1:40:09 1:45:33 2:05:18 2:32:16 2:59:49 3:27:04
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:22 3:39:08 3:39:08 10523 3012 2216
18294 Clark, Carol A. 51 F Westport CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:24:07 0:48:43 1:13:40 1:38:58 1:44:22 2:03:56 2:30:44 2:58:56 3:26:48
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:22 3:39:20 3:39:20 10589 3043 101
14775 Caruso, Alison H 38 F Bolton CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:24:20 0:48:30 1:13:03 1:38:00 1:43:23 2:06:05 2:32:08 3:00:51 3:27:49
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:23 3:39:25 3:39:25 10624 3060 2241
19360 Espinosa, Julian F 55 M Glastonbury CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:25:24 0:50:23 1:15:12 1:40:34 1:46:09 2:06:17 2:33:11 3:00:55 3:27:48
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:23 3:39:32 3:39:32 10666 7590 453
14844 Flowers, Robert M 57 M Darien CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:23:57 0:48:11 1:12:27 1:37:05 1:42:23 2:02:00 2:28:27 2:56:54 3:26:12
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:23 3:39:44 3:39:44 10731 7620 465
17325 Shreve, Erin 35 F Stratford CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:24:47 0:50:02 1:15:34 1:41:05 1:46:38 2:06:48 2:33:36 3:01:17 3:28:12
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:24 3:39:55 3:39:55 10789 3142 2281
26807 Friedman, Rachel 24 F Fairfield CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:24:31 0:49:13 1:14:28 1:40:11 1:45:39 2:05:40 2:31:54 2:59:34 3:27:57
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:26 3:40:42 3:40:42 11057 3271 2354
20917 Stanley, Laura 49 F Wallingford CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:25:56 0:51:55 1:17:12 1:43:19 1:48:55 2:09:25 2:36:02 3:03:07 3:29:46
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:26 3:41:00 3:41:00 11151 3325 273
19336 O'Donoghue, Fran P 53 F Wallingford CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:25:56 0:51:55 1:17:09 1:42:37 1:48:08 2:08:11 2:34:41 3:01:55 3:29:18
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:26 3:41:04 3:41:04 11177 3341 119
19003 Reynolds, Melissa 40 F Wallingford CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:25:25 0:50:10 1:15:01 1:40:21 1:45:50 2:05:47 2:32:03 2:59:44 3:28:50
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:26 3:41:05 3:41:05 11183 3344 519
Bib Name Age M/F City St Ctry Ctz  
18235 Zucconi, Rebecca 43 F Madison CT USA CAN  
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:25:00 0:49:57 1:15:42 1:41:37 1:47:06 2:07:22 2:34:39 3:02:19 3:29:18
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:27 3:41:07 3:41:07 11192 3352 524
21427 Vincent, Christine 46 F Fairfield CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:24:37 0:48:34 1:12:35 1:37:04 1:42:19 2:01:51 2:28:57 2:58:30 3:27:35
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:27 3:41:24 3:41:24 11267 3390 283
19291 Schwarm, Sherry M 49 F Marlborough CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:25:47 0:51:31 1:17:09 1:42:53 1:48:31 2:08:45 2:35:21 3:02:46 3:29:46
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:27 3:41:29 3:41:29 11295 3402 285
18825 Pugliese, Jacci 39 F Southington CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:24:43 0:49:00 1:13:22 1:38:01 1:43:25 2:03:38 2:32:00 3:01:01 3:29:40
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:29 3:42:12 3:42:12 11524 3533 2488
5696 Kelly, Jim M. 52 M Woodbury CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:26:15 0:52:18 1:18:40 1:45:42 1:51:27 2:11:55 2:38:01 3:04:33 3:30:40
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:29 3:42:16 3:42:16 11542 7998 1017
14663 Murphy, Shannon 51 M Orange CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:24:01 0:48:10 1:12:38 1:38:17 1:43:57 2:03:45 2:30:33 2:59:39 3:30:20
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:29 3:42:20 3:42:20 11565 8008 1021
18358 Post, Albert J 57 M Orange CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:25:08 0:49:59 1:15:01 1:40:39 1:46:06 2:05:59 2:32:40 3:00:40 3:29:21
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:29 3:42:21 3:42:21 11572 8012 532
30815 Cook, Bruce S. 64 M Greenwich CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:27:32 0:54:23 1:20:25 1:46:28 1:52:07 2:12:17 2:39:29 3:05:44 3:31:17
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:29 3:42:24 3:42:24 11592 8028 151
20040 Stamnes, Angela C 39 F Darien CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:26:06 0:52:07 1:18:07 1:44:20 1:50:01 2:10:39 2:37:32 3:04:38 3:31:33
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:30 3:42:49 3:42:49 11700 3623 2539
14547 Santora, Jim 51 M New Canaan CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:23:16 0:46:42 1:10:44 1:36:20 1:41:55 2:02:32 2:30:18 2:59:15 3:28:44
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:31 3:42:57 3:42:57 11739 8093 1042
19773 Garvey, Eileen M. 40 F Stamford CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:26:06 0:52:00 1:18:03 1:44:24 1:50:04 2:10:33 2:37:13 3:05:10 3:32:06
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:32 3:43:19 3:43:19 11841 3707 609
13310 Paggioli, John E 50 M Marlborough CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:24:47 0:48:52 1:12:55 1:38:42 1:44:18 2:04:58 2:32:53 3:03:33 3:31:54
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:32 3:43:38 3:43:38 11950 8175 1059
14680 Byram, Art 52 M Glastonbury CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:24:15 0:49:11 1:14:15 1:40:28 1:46:07 2:07:23 2:35:09 3:03:53 3:31:27
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:33 3:43:46 3:43:46 12001 8200 1066
20141 Neitzell, Kiesha 38 F Riverside CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:25:40 0:50:33 1:15:24 1:41:01 1:46:30 2:06:57 2:34:18 3:03:14 3:31:38
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:33 3:43:49 3:43:49 12015 3809 2630
20442 Mellitt, Kristen 44 F Cheshire CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:27:02 0:54:30 1:21:13 1:47:52 1:53:41 2:14:24 2:41:04 3:07:17 3:32:47
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:33 3:43:50 3:43:50 12021 3814 636
11136 Stepnowski, Roxanne R. 42 F Glastonbury CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:22:55 0:46:00 1:10:09 1:34:43 1:40:06 2:00:40 2:29:43 2:59:48 3:31:30
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:33 3:43:57 3:43:57 12056 3833 642
31314 Reynolds, Kennedy 33 F Ridgefield CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:27:10 0:53:17 1:18:49 1:44:39 1:50:12 2:10:31 2:38:17 3:05:28 3:32:31
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:33 3:44:00 3:44:00 12070 3841 2644
29046 Kranz, Timothy S. 28 M Enfield CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:21:22 0:42:09 1:04:17 1:27:46 1:33:00 1:52:54 2:21:36 2:52:30 3:31:42
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:34 3:44:11 3:44:11 12136 8259 3409
4697 Lorson, Judd 32 M New Haven CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:20:52 0:41:54 1:02:59 1:24:42 1:29:30 1:47:05 2:13:20 2:48:19 3:28:35
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:34 3:44:14 3:44:14 12150 8266 3412
9487 Wesley, Michelle 24 F West Hartford CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:21:21 0:42:57 1:05:34 1:30:17 1:36:12 1:57:51 2:26:00 2:56:00 3:32:53
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:34 3:44:19 3:44:19 12181 3903 2676
18620 Hallam, Anna 44 F West Simsbury CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:25:56 0:51:40 1:17:59 1:44:34 1:50:12 2:10:37 2:37:42 3:05:21 3:32:36
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:34 3:44:22 3:44:22 12196 3914 652
13881 Beach, Timothy 55 M Prospect CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:24:19 0:48:44 1:13:56 1:39:52 1:46:06 2:06:54 2:34:34 3:03:35 3:32:51
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:36 3:45:08 3:45:08 12395 8369 597
19203 Robey, Thomas 56 M New Canaan CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:25:44 0:50:42 1:15:22 1:40:46 1:46:17 2:06:16 2:33:29 3:01:59 3:31:58
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:36 3:45:23 3:45:23 12462 8401 605
20943 Halloran, Carina M 40 F Southington CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:25:06 0:50:50 1:16:56 1:43:27 1:49:12 2:09:51 2:37:08 3:05:38 3:33:41
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:37 3:45:35 3:45:35 12524 4097 690
16690 Pandiscio, Curt 55 M Granby CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:25:01 0:49:42 1:14:30 1:40:29 1:46:12 2:07:17 2:35:46 3:05:01 3:33:52
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:38 3:45:59 3:45:59 12661 8485 622
Bib Name Age M/F City St Ctry Ctz  
21341 Corey, Jeanne M 52 F Winsted CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:25:59 0:52:34 1:19:04 1:45:54 1:51:41 2:12:36 2:39:57 3:07:33 3:34:01
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:38 3:46:07 3:46:07 12700 4195 185
18405 Boyle, Edward F. 55 M Westport CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:26:35 0:51:40 1:16:56 1:42:47 1:48:05 2:07:58 2:35:32 3:06:01 3:33:13
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:38 3:46:16 3:46:16 12728 8516 631
12535 Malone, Brett F 50 M Ridgefield CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:24:14 0:48:28 1:12:26 1:36:41 1:42:02 2:01:37 2:29:40 3:00:38 3:32:18
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:39 3:46:34 3:46:34 12820 8555 1141
13127 Vella, Paul M 54 M Manchester CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:24:19 0:48:20 1:12:46 1:37:52 1:43:18 2:03:09 2:30:00 3:01:04 3:33:22
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:39 3:46:34 3:46:34 12821 8556 1142
8624 Rykowski, Colleen E 30 F Naugatuck CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:21:42 0:44:51 1:10:58 1:39:44 1:45:00 2:07:46 2:36:00 3:06:16 3:35:13
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:40 3:46:59 3:46:59 12951 4327 2897
9523 Kohl, Shawna H 43 F West Hartford CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:25:49 0:52:11 1:18:28 1:45:20 1:51:12 2:12:25 2:40:07 3:08:15 3:35:57
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:41 3:47:40 3:47:40 13176 4456 755
10250 Ku, Wendy A 36 F Farmington CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:25:49 0:52:11 1:18:28 1:45:20 1:51:12 2:12:25 2:40:07 3:08:15 3:35:57
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:41 3:47:40 3:47:40 13177 4457 2956
18356 Canzius, Patrick 57 M Waterbury CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:24:54 0:49:20 1:14:11 1:40:18 1:45:46 2:06:11 2:36:20 3:05:59 3:34:38
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:42 3:48:01 3:48:01 13287 8768 675
30884 Tabb, Lauren 38 F Somers CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:26:36 0:52:14 1:17:46 1:43:43 1:49:19 2:10:30 2:40:46 3:08:34 3:35:59
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:42 3:48:02 3:48:02 13295 4524 2991
9470 Angelillo, Frank Jr. 48 M Southington CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:23:33 0:47:04 1:11:10 1:37:01 1:42:30 2:03:07 2:30:50 3:03:05 3:34:37
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:42 3:48:06 3:48:06 13316 8780 1678
14251 Andrulis Mette, Matthew R 59 M Litchfield CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:25:23 0:50:35 1:16:14 1:42:26 1:48:12 2:09:02 2:37:03 3:06:09 3:35:30
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:43 3:48:13 3:48:13 13346 8790 680
24177 Whittemore, Brooke S 47 F West Hartford CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:25:38 0:51:25 1:18:03 1:45:04 1:50:56 2:12:53 2:40:20 3:08:10 3:36:06
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:43 3:48:19 3:48:19 13375 4573 498
20014 Kefor, Claudia A 54 F Glastonbury CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:25:32 0:51:26 1:17:53 1:44:43 1:50:31 2:11:39 2:38:59 3:07:29 3:36:19
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:44 3:48:38 3:48:38 13474 4631 231
11907 Herbert, Thomas 51 M Bethel CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:23:24 0:47:03 1:11:15 1:37:31 1:43:06 2:03:49 2:33:10 3:03:54 3:35:18
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:44 3:48:45 3:48:45 13511 8860 1199
13001 Wardwell, James P 53 M New Britain CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:22:43 0:45:36 1:09:54 1:36:33 1:43:03 2:03:39 2:34:53 3:06:52 3:36:30
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:44 3:48:50 3:48:50 13531 8871 1203
21664 Uhlik, Amy 41 F Sandy Hook CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:26:17 0:52:59 1:19:39 1:46:32 1:52:22 2:13:22 2:40:50 3:09:06 3:37:16
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:45 3:49:12 3:49:12 13653 4732 811
6862 Mahieu, Roger Jr. 52 M Torrington CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:23:30 0:47:52 1:13:31 1:39:31 1:44:59 2:05:02 2:32:57 3:04:43 3:35:19
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:45 3:49:18 3:49:18 13683 8933 1223
21361 Rich, Kate 43 F Glastonbury CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:25:58 0:52:06 1:18:16 1:44:45 1:50:32 2:11:08 2:39:20 3:08:47 3:37:08
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:46 3:49:34 3:49:34 13763 4792 830
9555 Mckenna, John 52 M Bantam CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:22:41 0:45:25 1:08:44 1:33:28 1:39:06 2:02:00 2:31:51 3:02:47 3:37:11
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:46 3:49:43 3:49:43 13805 8988 1233
10776 Beebe, Bruce C 54 M Madison CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:23:13 0:47:26 1:12:13 1:38:05 1:43:42 2:04:26 2:33:39 3:05:52 3:35:34
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:46 3:49:51 3:49:51 13846 9007 1237
23123 Brown, Kellie 46 F Stamford CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:25:39 0:51:44 1:17:52 1:44:34 1:50:15 2:11:57 2:40:30 3:09:28 3:37:20
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:47 3:49:54 3:49:54 13860 4848 547
16921 Cordero, Christiane 24 F West Hartford CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:25:41 0:51:20 1:17:11 1:45:46 1:51:25 2:12:21 2:40:17 3:09:11 3:37:54
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:47 3:49:58 3:49:58 13874 4854 3129
8915 Lipsher, Allison 30 F West Hartford CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:25:41 0:51:19 1:17:10 1:45:45 1:51:25 2:12:21 2:40:16 3:09:11 3:37:54
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:47 3:49:58 3:49:58 13875 4855 3130
19484 Green, Joel Z. 58 M Fairfield CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:25:09 0:50:33 1:16:33 1:43:28 1:49:03 2:10:58 2:40:08 3:10:16 3:38:04
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:47 3:50:00 3:50:00 13898 9037 728
9169 Semer, Bruce 49 M Greenwich CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:21:55 0:44:36 1:08:45 1:35:08 1:41:02 2:02:55 2:33:07 3:05:44 3:36:21
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:47 3:50:01 3:50:01 13903 9038 1730
Bib Name Age M/F City St Ctry Ctz  
30714 McCloud, James M. 32 M Fairfield CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:25:06 0:49:23 1:14:23 1:39:30 1:45:05 2:06:21 2:35:27 3:05:49 3:36:56
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:47 3:50:01 3:50:01 13906 9039 3540
16820 Fusaro, Hannah M 19 F Avon CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:22:54 0:48:01 1:14:36 1:42:08 1:47:48 2:09:26 2:38:24 3:08:46 3:38:16
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:48 3:50:38 3:50:38 14078 4974 3183
18511 Janton, Susan T 46 F Tolland CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:24:50 0:49:31 1:14:48 1:41:19 1:47:08 2:08:36 2:38:00 3:09:15 3:38:07
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:48 3:50:40 3:50:40 14089 4984 572
9048 Kaufman, Jason S 46 M Ridgefield CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:23:02 0:46:35 1:11:36 1:37:58 1:43:44 2:04:54 2:35:31 3:07:22 3:37:58
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:49 3:51:00 3:51:00 14190 9144 1748
15175 Dotoratos, James 53 M Monroe CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:25:53 0:51:47 1:17:52 1:44:12 1:49:55 2:10:28 2:38:02 3:07:13 3:37:42
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:49 3:51:02 3:51:02 14192 9145 1264
12936 Wallace, Sarah M 46 F Avon CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:24:13 0:49:22 1:15:36 1:43:21 1:49:18 2:09:32 2:38:51 3:10:12 3:38:32
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:49 3:51:05 3:51:05 14213 5060 592
19637 Munno, Katherine 38 F Stamford CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:25:25 0:51:21 1:18:00 1:45:13 1:51:00 2:12:32 2:41:15 3:10:35 3:39:08
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:50 3:51:25 3:51:25 14313 5117 3243
18809 Swartz, Stacy L 40 F Cheshire CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:24:16 0:50:01 1:20:08 1:47:27 1:53:17 2:14:25 2:42:38 3:11:28 3:39:18
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:50 3:51:30 3:51:30 14339 5133 907
20634 Phillips, Kate A 49 F Cheshire CT USA GBR  
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:25:34 0:51:30 1:17:20 1:43:21 1:48:58 2:09:34 2:37:49 3:08:23 3:38:44
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:52 3:52:26 3:52:26 14602 5286 641
17244 Storto, John C 56 M Cheshire CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:24:55 0:50:48 1:17:03 1:44:10 1:50:03 2:11:27 2:40:19 3:10:10 3:39:47
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:53 3:52:29 3:52:29 14629 9332 783
17674 Lerario, Amira J 49 F Manchester CT USA GBR  
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:27:16 0:54:14 1:22:02 1:49:34 1:55:12 2:17:08 2:45:25 3:13:41 3:41:09
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:53 3:52:46 3:52:46 14724 5354 656
32078 Kulig, Nicole 29 F Colchester CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:24:36 0:49:31 1:15:40 1:42:35 1:48:23 2:09:49 2:39:33 3:09:56 3:39:51
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:53 3:52:48 3:52:48 14735 5360 3335
21637 Makowski, Joan L 51 F West Hartland CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:26:44 0:53:42 1:20:43 1:48:01 1:53:56 2:15:30 2:43:43 3:12:40 3:40:50
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:53 3:52:51 3:52:51 14751 5367 321
20009 Wargo, Eileen M 39 F Southbury CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:24:54 0:49:56 1:16:08 1:43:27 1:49:20 2:11:00 2:40:44 3:11:23 3:40:12
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:53 3:52:53 3:52:53 14767 5375 3343
12856 Goodnow, Samantha 24 F Stamford CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:24:07 0:48:12 1:13:26 1:39:37 1:45:09 2:06:03 2:37:13 3:09:35 3:40:11
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:54 3:53:11 3:53:11 14865 5436 3368
14143 Sweeney, Edward 51 M Hebron CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:24:19 0:48:44 1:13:26 1:38:34 1:44:03 2:04:21 2:32:02 3:03:35 3:38:01
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:55 3:53:26 3:53:26 14935 9453 1324
19382 Krusell, Jay 56 M Newington CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:24:24 0:48:42 1:12:48 1:38:05 1:43:58 2:05:01 2:34:12 3:05:37 3:41:14
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:56 3:53:50 3:53:50 15044 9499 815
22288 Campbell, Stephen J 61 M Mystic CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:24:14 0:48:43 1:13:50 1:39:44 1:45:25 2:06:22 2:35:48 3:08:43 3:40:31
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:56 3:53:54 3:53:54 15068 9506 310
22582 Pearce, Cathy 53 F Avon CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:25:35 0:52:23 1:19:56 1:47:48 1:53:47 2:15:39 2:44:00 3:13:05 3:41:59
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:56 3:54:12 3:54:12 15164 5621 354
13756 Holmes, Lindsay 35 F Middletown CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:25:47 0:52:33 1:19:43 1:47:58 1:53:53 2:15:46 2:44:32 3:14:04 3:42:09
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:57 3:54:25 3:54:25 15240 5661 3464
16819 Taylor, Tom 55 M Clinton CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:24:39 0:49:50 1:14:45 1:40:01 1:45:38 2:05:57 2:35:27 3:08:14 3:40:41
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:57 3:54:29 3:54:29 15257 9585 833
17272 Mancini, Kimberly A. 44 F Avon CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:24:34 0:49:27 1:15:19 1:41:42 1:47:14 2:08:13 2:37:22 3:08:28 3:40:31
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:58 3:54:41 3:54:41 15315 5707 1020
23586 Kerrisk, Jerry 60 M Darien CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:26:35 0:53:45 1:21:29 1:49:19 1:55:16 2:16:49 2:45:09 3:14:14 3:43:07
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:58 3:55:03 3:55:03 15413 9645 329
18579 Nowacki, Laura 50 F Sandy Hook CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:27:03 0:54:02 1:21:12 1:48:33 1:54:25 2:16:19 2:44:30 3:12:48 3:41:02
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:58 3:55:04 3:55:04 15418 5771 375
25298 Newman, Ann 58 F West Hartford CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:27:28 0:54:31 1:21:49 1:49:22 1:55:18 2:16:44 2:44:51 3:13:58 3:42:37
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:59 3:55:29 3:55:29 15538 5844 87
Bib Name Age M/F City St Ctry Ctz  
23581 Fuller, Dorothee S. 46 F Clinton CT USA GER  
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:26:55 0:53:40 1:20:22 1:47:31 1:53:20 2:14:43 2:43:39 3:12:44 3:42:05
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:08:59 3:55:30 3:55:30 15551 5853 759
20444 Mcilrath, Brian M 64 M Danbury CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:26:29 0:52:50 1:19:48 1:47:27 1:53:20 2:14:48 2:44:46 3:14:19 3:42:57
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:00 3:55:37 3:55:37 15582 9716 338
21043 Emmerich, Melissa 44 F Manchester CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:25:02 0:50:22 1:16:03 1:42:30 1:48:21 2:10:09 2:40:12 3:11:51 3:43:18
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:00 3:55:48 3:55:48 15634 5900 1063
21990 Kania, Christie L. 36 F Southington CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:25:56 0:52:06 1:18:45 1:48:21 1:54:09 2:15:01 2:43:00 3:12:31 3:43:07
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:00 3:55:49 3:55:49 15639 5904 3552
20485 Rose, Carol A. 49 F Ledyard CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:25:01 0:50:31 1:16:50 1:43:55 1:49:44 2:11:47 2:40:45 3:13:19 3:42:36
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:00 3:55:56 3:55:56 15670 5926 770
21053 Beckwith, Tina 44 F Glastonbury CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:27:29 0:55:02 1:22:19 1:49:28 1:55:27 2:16:35 2:44:25 3:12:51 3:43:29
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:01 3:56:00 3:56:00 15694 5936 1077
21858 White, Dennis 62 M Stratford CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:26:24 0:54:29 1:23:14 1:51:40 1:57:47 2:20:00 2:49:08 3:18:02 3:44:30
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:01 3:56:15 3:56:15 15756 9787 347
15561 Lepp, Harry 59 M Danielson CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:26:12 0:53:22 1:21:01 1:49:10 1:55:10 2:17:07 2:46:04 3:15:39 3:43:48
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:02 3:56:33 3:56:33 15842 9817 877
26568 Mitzel, Steven M. 44 M Suffield CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:26:23 0:52:50 1:19:19 1:46:53 1:52:50 2:15:09 2:45:24 3:17:06 3:45:09
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:04 3:57:19 3:57:19 16074 9911 1573
14956 Bannon, Alyssa N. 25 F Clinton CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:24:40 0:48:59 1:13:52 1:39:29 1:45:12 2:07:21 2:36:39 3:08:30 3:41:22
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:04 3:57:24 3:57:24 16099 6176 3643
20621 Hooper-Stanley, Kim 53 F Bethel CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:26:38 0:53:01 1:19:59 1:47:14 1:53:06 2:14:48 2:43:54 3:14:40 3:44:29
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:04 3:57:29 3:57:29 16124 6187 440
11304 Kocsi, Patrick 47 M Westport CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:23:31 0:47:07 1:10:47 1:34:49 1:40:05 2:01:17 2:29:39 3:04:24 3:41:24
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:04 3:57:42 3:57:42 16170 9963 1896
13935 Stephens, Randall 57 M West Simsbury CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:23:32 0:47:02 1:10:32 1:34:50 1:40:10 2:01:09 2:31:07 3:03:44 3:42:54
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:05 3:58:08 3:58:08 16291 10025 915
28752 Chamberlain, Jason J. 45 M Tolland CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:25:05 0:51:13 1:17:27 1:44:29 1:50:14 2:12:12 2:41:39 3:13:08 3:45:02
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:06 3:58:17 3:58:17 16325 10044 1911
29747 Hughes, Julie A. 28 F Amston CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:25:37 0:51:35 1:18:59 1:47:17 1:53:15 2:15:36 2:45:32 3:16:40 3:46:02
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:06 3:58:22 3:58:22 16348 6291 3689
21591 Roy, Heather L 41 F Middlebury CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:27:06 0:54:42 1:21:42 1:49:40 1:55:28 2:18:01 2:46:50 3:16:29 3:45:20
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:06 3:58:27 3:58:27 16371 6306 1153
9232 Garneau, Craig O 49 M Glastonbury CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:22:50 0:46:35 1:11:32 1:40:31 1:46:38 2:09:12 2:39:46 3:11:52 3:44:54
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:07 3:58:41 3:58:41 16426 10085 1917
31209 Kitay, Marc 47 M Stamford CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:29:06 0:56:00 1:22:41 1:50:54 1:56:54 2:18:33 2:47:31 3:17:07 3:46:28
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:07 3:59:01 3:59:01 16526 10129 1922
24298 Riordan, Bridget M 49 F Old Saybrook CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:24:17 0:49:25 1:16:14 1:43:47 1:49:53 2:12:10 2:42:20 3:14:16 3:45:36
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:08 3:59:11 3:59:11 16581 6433 883
22613 Rucci, Jessica 46 F West Hartford CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:26:40 0:53:18 1:19:59 1:47:17 1:53:09 2:15:16 2:45:42 3:16:54 3:46:31
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:08 3:59:25 3:59:25 16644 6469 889
30262 Masterson, Eric J. 36 M West Hartford CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:27:49 0:55:01 1:22:59 1:50:58 1:56:41 2:18:38 2:47:46 3:18:14 3:47:20
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:09 3:59:48 3:59:48 16752 10224 3741
20372 Hanlon, Amy J. 41 F Danbury CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:27:37 0:55:01 1:22:16 1:49:41 1:55:34 2:17:28 2:46:13 3:18:09 3:47:11
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:10 3:59:59 3:59:59 16798 6553 1198
24421 Skoczen, Virginie 45 F Fairfield CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:25:21 0:50:22 1:17:08 1:44:32 1:50:32 2:15:32 2:46:01 3:18:07 3:47:07
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:10 4:00:14 4:00:14 16859 6594 913
31699 Stanco, Trevor V. 28 M Norwalk CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:29:07 0:56:21 1:23:55 1:52:24 1:58:16 2:20:21 2:48:46 3:17:45 3:48:01
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:10 4:00:16 4:00:16 16867 10270 3752
20049 Edwards, Natalie 37 F Gales Ferry CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:26:46 0:53:50 1:21:22 1:48:50 1:54:46 2:16:03 2:45:45 3:16:08 3:47:02
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:11 4:00:30 4:00:30 16919 6628 3808
Bib Name Age M/F City St Ctry Ctz  
4606 Nordquist, Eric 40 M West Hartford CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:21:27 0:42:42 1:05:04 1:29:26 1:35:00 1:56:09 2:26:18 3:08:03 3:42:55
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:11 4:00:31 4:00:31 16921 10293 1616
31329 Beusse, Thomas F. 51 M Norwalk CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:27:03 0:54:04 1:21:09 1:48:46 1:54:50 2:16:36 2:46:01 3:15:24 3:47:37
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:11 4:00:32 4:00:32 16926 10295 1460
20483 O'Leary, Tiffany A. 38 F Dayville CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:28:25 0:56:23 1:23:58 1:51:01 1:56:57 2:18:41 2:47:28 3:17:23 3:48:20
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:11 4:00:33 4:00:33 16936 6638 3811
23437 Freake, Hedley C 65 M Willimantic CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:27:07 0:54:35 1:21:54 1:49:37 1:55:32 2:17:05 2:45:19 3:13:40 3:43:22
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:13 4:01:26 4:01:26 17111 10379 106
19280 Chen, Yuanjin 57 M East Lyme CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:26:10 0:53:23 1:19:12 1:45:42 1:51:24 2:12:43 2:43:13 3:15:43 3:47:43
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:14 4:01:53 4:01:53 17216 10420 990
27333 Sieklucki, Joy 42 F Avon CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:27:36 0:54:08 1:20:52 1:48:16 1:54:13 2:16:17 2:46:48 3:19:22 3:49:03
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:14 4:02:00 4:02:00 17242 6813 1241
19378 Shoop, Randy A. 58 M West Hartford CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:26:15 0:52:18 1:18:41 1:45:48 1:51:50 2:15:30 2:47:02 3:20:05 3:49:47
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:15 4:02:12 4:02:12 17290 10443 993
21735 Deluca, Laurelynn S 55 F South Glastonbury CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:25:58 0:52:06 1:18:35 1:47:13 1:53:24 2:16:03 2:46:16 3:18:04 3:48:48
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:15 4:02:20 4:02:20 17310 6856 150
11250 Adler, Craig M 51 M Westport CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:23:18 0:47:03 1:11:40 1:38:14 1:43:56 2:05:04 2:34:04 3:08:17 3:47:25
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:15 4:02:23 4:02:23 17324 10460 1493
19712 Lounsbury, Sandra 40 F Southbury CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:26:54 0:53:35 1:20:50 1:48:59 1:55:10 2:17:31 2:47:16 3:18:13 3:49:33
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:17 4:03:19 4:03:19 17491 6970 1270
25238 Trevisan, Louis A 65 M Milford CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:28:11 0:56:34 1:25:23 1:54:08 2:00:20 2:22:57 2:52:32 3:22:03 3:50:50
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:18 4:03:33 4:03:33 17528 10539 119
21106 Benson, Cory R 59 F Newtown CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:26:56 0:54:21 1:21:40 1:50:09 1:56:10 2:21:16 2:50:31 3:20:44 3:50:44
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:18 4:03:42 4:03:42 17563 7010 162
23178 Hynes, Carolyne Y 49 F Weston CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:27:05 0:54:21 1:22:52 1:51:34 1:57:24 2:19:59 2:50:14 3:22:34 3:51:23
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:18 4:03:43 4:03:43 17565 7012 1015
30147 Schroeder, Pamela K. 48 F Mystic CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:28:41 0:56:10 1:22:39 1:49:54 1:56:02 2:18:04 2:47:40 3:18:17 3:50:03
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:20 4:04:17 4:04:17 17674 7079 1030
24329 Alguard, Dawn 50 F Newington CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:26:43 0:53:59 1:21:44 1:50:05 1:56:18 2:19:09 2:49:31 3:20:58 3:51:13
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:20 4:04:27 4:04:27 17705 7095 576
19297 Evans, Kristina L. 35 F Southington CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:26:15 0:51:43 1:17:11 1:43:10 1:48:42 2:13:21 2:43:25 3:18:06 3:49:51
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:20 4:04:29 4:04:29 17712 7097 3964
31423 Carioto, Mark A. 46 M Weston CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:28:47 0:56:49 1:24:02 1:51:15 1:57:12 2:19:13 2:48:38 3:19:35 3:50:52
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:21 4:04:49 4:04:49 17769 10638 2010
22447 Taylor, Patricia A. 45 F Shelton CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:25:52 0:52:24 1:19:38 1:47:39 1:53:40 2:16:48 2:46:42 3:19:11 3:50:42
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:21 4:04:54 4:04:54 17787 7144 1052
29622 Rickaby, Michael J. Sr. 59 M West Hartford CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:29:38 0:58:00 1:24:54 1:52:01 1:57:45 2:19:00 2:48:07 3:19:02 3:52:40
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:21 4:05:07 4:05:07 17838 10669 1036
21214 Jacobs, Fernanda B 48 F Avon CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:26:05 0:52:54 1:21:02 1:50:13 1:56:20 2:19:48 2:50:07 3:21:50 3:52:40
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:21 4:05:09 4:05:09 17851 7176 1059
18752 Davies, Susan 50 F Avon CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:26:05 0:52:54 1:21:02 1:50:12 1:56:19 2:19:47 2:50:07 3:21:50 3:52:40
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:21 4:05:09 4:05:09 17852 7177 587
24595 Almeida, Keith 64 M Enfield CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:28:33 0:57:56 1:27:17 1:57:02 2:03:30 2:27:33 2:57:19 3:26:41 3:54:28
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:23 4:06:01 4:06:01 18030 10744 487
18800 Donohue, Jill B 45 F Simsbury CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:24:32 0:49:32 1:15:34 1:43:36 1:49:29 2:14:25 2:45:39 3:19:30 3:52:09
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:26 4:07:07 4:07:07 18244 7427 1132
20475 Skuka, Mira S. 46 F Farmington CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:26:23 0:54:58 1:26:14 1:54:28 2:00:23 2:25:47 2:56:17 3:26:30 3:55:16
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:27 4:07:31 4:07:31 18325 7482 1147
22954 Daley, Mary M 62 F Rocky Hill CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:25:32 0:51:36 1:19:49 1:48:24 1:54:22 2:16:43 2:47:23 3:22:33 3:54:06
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:28 4:08:04 4:08:04 18431 7556 57
Bib Name Age M/F City St Ctry Ctz  
26379 Thornburg, Eric W. 55 M Madison CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:27:24 0:55:08 1:23:16 1:51:42 1:58:02 2:19:59 2:49:40 3:21:16 3:54:17
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:28 4:08:09 4:08:09 18442 10880 1079
22419 Bartoli, Phyllis R 54 F Fairfield CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:25:54 0:53:49 1:22:31 1:52:11 1:58:37 2:22:54 2:54:36 3:26:33 3:55:49
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:30 4:08:43 4:08:43 18553 7634 678
21235 Krasniewicz, John 65 M Old Greenwich CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:30:47 1:01:31 1:30:14 1:58:54 2:04:59 2:27:45 2:57:43 3:27:44 3:56:14
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:31 4:09:17 4:09:17 18656 10967 152
11533 Hart, Scott 46 M Old Saybrook CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:22:57 0:47:18 1:13:23 1:42:09 1:48:02 2:12:29 2:47:38 3:21:03 3:55:32
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:32 4:09:33 4:09:33 18716 10990 2058
20027 Grella, Tammy A 42 F Litchfield CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:26:14 0:54:30 1:23:19 1:51:50 1:58:07 2:20:53 2:51:35 3:24:04 3:55:52
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:33 4:10:09 4:10:09 18837 7806 1398
22405 Hyson, Rosemary 46 F Old Greenwich CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:25:44 0:52:41 1:20:07 1:48:17 1:54:18 2:16:45 2:49:03 3:24:09 3:56:07
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:33 4:10:15 4:10:15 18862 7822 1218
30318 Wilcox, Pamela H. 49 F Southbury CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:29:33 0:58:04 1:26:18 1:54:59 2:01:07 2:23:36 2:54:15 3:26:42 3:57:08
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:33 4:10:17 4:10:17 18866 7825 1220
24126 Mandel, Neil S 62 M Shelton CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:27:41 0:53:29 1:19:51 1:47:35 1:53:33 2:16:28 2:46:29 3:21:48 3:55:04
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:33 4:10:17 4:10:17 18867 11042 541
27344 Lynch, Molly T. 21 F New Haven CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:29:04 0:57:35 1:26:59 1:55:47 2:01:49 2:24:32 2:55:30 3:26:17 3:58:00
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:35 4:10:51 4:10:51 18969 7887 4212
5923 Lusignan, David J 40 M Woodstock CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:24:55 0:49:47 1:14:44 1:41:49 1:47:53 2:11:36 2:45:12 3:21:10 3:56:46
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:35 4:10:56 4:10:56 18986 11090 1689
29815 Greenlee, Adam J. 43 M Westport CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:25:28 0:50:59 1:17:42 1:47:48 1:53:46 2:24:44 2:56:04 3:27:00 3:59:20
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:35 4:11:11 4:11:11 19031 11112 1693
16873 Grant, Katharine A. 31 F Norwalk CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:28:04 0:55:36 1:23:11 1:51:44 1:57:56 2:21:10 2:52:45 3:25:46 3:58:23
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:37 4:12:00 4:12:00 19164 7996 4243
11536 Anderson, Carla 26 F Glastonbury CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:24:30 0:49:43 1:16:43 1:47:29 1:53:59 2:18:36 2:52:42 3:26:12 3:58:39
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:38 4:12:10 4:12:10 19191 8010 4246
24010 Cook, Marie 45 F West Hartford CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:27:21 0:56:01 1:25:53 1:56:06 2:02:20 2:26:02 2:58:08 3:29:30 3:59:53
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:39 4:12:40 4:12:40 19289 8069 1267
8867 Sindel, John 48 M Redding CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:27:08 0:55:12 1:24:54 1:54:24 2:00:53 2:24:17 2:56:27 3:29:12 3:59:50
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:39 4:13:01 4:13:01 19352 11250 2096
13748 Chiovitti, Susan L 54 F Thomaston CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:23:39 0:48:05 1:12:57 1:44:51 1:50:43 2:14:01 2:43:43 3:24:15 3:57:19
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:41 4:13:44 4:13:44 19457 8166 771
15542 Gilday, Timothy J. 61 M Stamford CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:26:30 0:53:02 1:20:22 1:48:23 1:54:34 2:16:59 2:48:13 3:21:52 3:56:48
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:42 4:13:57 4:13:57 19491 11307 593
25697 Lynch, Mary Anne 62 F West Hartford CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:27:20 0:56:18 1:26:00 1:55:25 2:01:40 2:25:13 2:56:20 3:27:52 3:59:39
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:42 4:14:12 4:14:12 19540 8215 82
24069 Romano, Elaine R 58 F Middlebury CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:25:42 0:52:18 1:21:10 1:51:16 1:57:32 2:21:36 2:54:58 3:28:43 4:00:39
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:42 4:14:12 4:14:12 19543 8216 278
23001 Porell, Agnes 47 F East Hartford CT USA GER  
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:27:21 0:55:02 1:23:41 1:51:57 1:58:09 2:20:53 2:51:29 3:24:35 3:58:34
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:44 4:14:58 4:14:58 19682 8293 1316
11785 Molson, Jeff 54 M Avon CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:24:47 0:49:31 1:15:08 1:43:24 1:49:26 2:12:45 2:43:34 3:21:05 3:57:39
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:45 4:15:22 4:15:22 19745 11421 1635
26825 Connell, Richard D. Sr. 53 M East Lyme CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:27:59 0:56:14 1:23:06 1:51:16 1:57:10 2:20:18 2:53:27 3:27:53 4:01:04
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:46 4:15:43 4:15:43 19813 11444 1639
26342 Galloway, Elyse N. 23 F New Haven CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:29:05 0:57:15 1:26:05 1:55:01 2:01:17 2:24:32 2:55:17 3:28:07 4:01:37
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:48 4:16:38 4:16:38 19956 8460 4377
23493 Geyer, Sharon G. 47 F Pomfret CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:28:46 0:59:26 1:28:27 1:58:57 2:05:36 2:29:36 3:00:22 3:33:19 4:04:08
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:49 4:17:10 4:17:10 20051 8514 1364
24574 Couture, Carolyn M 52 F Ridgefield CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:27:50 0:55:37 1:23:43 1:52:37 1:58:50 2:22:29 2:54:23 3:28:36 4:02:10
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:49 4:17:16 4:17:16 20062 8516 828
Bib Name Age M/F City St Ctry Ctz  
22056 Giorgetti, Thomas 63 M Bristol CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:29:40 0:57:23 1:26:03 1:54:12 2:00:16 2:22:42 2:54:45 3:29:32 4:04:04
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:49 4:17:16 4:17:16 20065 11548 631
1968 Burfoot, Amby 69 M Mystic CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:28:53 0:59:36 1:30:11 2:01:23 2:07:47 2:31:39 3:02:39 3:34:22 4:04:50
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:50 4:17:48 4:17:48 20145 11587 193
29879 Bobkoskie, Michael A. 45 M Shelton CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:26:18 0:52:12 1:19:32 1:49:22 1:55:23 2:18:37 2:50:59 3:28:19 4:03:52
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:52 4:18:22 4:18:22 20218 11617 2153
21891 Fagan, Jeannine 46 F Bethel CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:26:18 0:53:05 1:21:08 1:50:11 1:56:58 2:20:54 2:54:52 3:30:43 4:04:00
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:53 4:18:47 4:18:47 20290 8639 1396
21784 Poudrier, Suzanne L. 40 F Amston CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:25:42 0:53:12 1:20:53 1:50:02 1:56:17 2:21:54 2:57:52 3:35:34 4:06:32
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:55 4:19:57 4:19:57 20464 8736 1517
31501 Etters, Corey 40 M Southbury CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:30:32 1:00:37 1:29:56 1:59:51 2:06:04 2:29:40 3:01:05 3:34:15 4:06:26
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:55 4:19:59 4:19:59 20472 11731 1738
27312 Etters, Sarah K. 35 F Southbury CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:30:33 1:00:37 1:29:56 1:59:51 2:06:05 2:29:40 3:01:05 3:34:18 4:06:26
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:55 4:19:59 4:19:59 20474 8743 4464
21896 Bernier, Donna M. 45 F Uncasville CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:27:16 0:55:01 1:22:54 1:51:44 1:57:44 2:19:17 2:48:08 3:17:23 4:00:25
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:57 4:20:52 4:20:52 20605 8816 1435
29739 Riley, Laura A. 53 F Simsbury CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:29:51 1:00:37 1:30:51 2:00:55 2:07:25 2:30:40 3:01:23 3:32:59 4:06:01
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:59 4:21:23 4:21:23 20684 8856 880
24549 Raps, Karen L 54 F Brookfield CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:27:48 0:56:32 1:26:23 1:57:20 2:04:04 2:28:58 3:01:40 3:35:16 4:07:45
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:59 4:21:33 4:21:33 20708 8871 884
21225 Bellazain-Harris, Sheba 40 F Riverside CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:26:09 0:54:38 1:22:41 1:51:45 1:57:43 2:22:55 2:56:18 3:31:34 4:06:17
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:09:59 4:21:43 4:21:43 20729 8884 1534
22157 Morrison, Todd W. 46 M Stamford CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:26:55 0:55:30 1:25:02 1:54:44 2:01:09 2:25:56 2:59:28 3:34:45 4:08:37
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:10:02 4:22:56 4:22:56 20914 11927 2193
23285 Lloyd, Kevin R 63 M Darien CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:26:25 0:53:29 1:21:31 1:50:27 1:56:40 2:20:13 2:55:28 3:33:35 4:09:16
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:10:05 4:24:10 4:24:10 21091 11999 714
29763 Keeffe, David F. 59 M New Canaan CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:30:48 1:00:44 1:30:05 2:00:20 2:07:14 2:31:34 3:02:51 3:34:47 4:08:45
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:10:06 4:24:25 4:24:25 21139 12022 1267
24185 Doukas, Heather 45 F Avon CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:29:25 0:59:09 1:28:57 1:59:07 2:05:46 2:30:11 3:03:20 3:37:50 4:10:44
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:10:08 4:25:17 4:25:17 21252 9176 1508
19113 Dijs, Hans J 57 M New Canaan CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:24:45 0:52:18 1:21:46 1:53:08 2:00:05 2:25:40 3:00:57 3:36:38 4:13:28
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:10:12 4:27:01 4:27:01 21468 12179 1293
30771 Gil, Andrew J. 38 M Griswold CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:28:53 0:57:21 1:26:30 1:56:02 2:02:27 2:26:26 2:59:52 3:34:46 4:12:28
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:10:13 4:27:28 4:27:28 21526 12208 4136
25333 Black, Jennifer E 55 F Glastonbury CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:28:31 0:58:18 1:29:22 2:03:16 2:09:59 2:36:08 3:09:33 3:42:57 4:15:03
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:10:16 4:28:50 4:28:50 21701 9432 436
14159 Martin, Dana R. 59 F Westport CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:30:26 1:01:54 1:31:44 2:02:10 2:08:46 2:33:15 3:07:18 3:42:01 4:14:25
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:10:16 4:29:03 4:29:03 21725 9445 440
22660 Bartholomew, Robin 48 F Old Greenwich CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:24:39 0:50:17 1:17:06 1:47:38 1:54:08 2:20:03 2:55:54 3:35:31 4:12:49
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:10:17 4:29:33 4:29:33 21785 9479 1566
15495 Andersen, Alaina 34 F Bridgeport CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:26:37 0:54:44 1:26:55 1:59:26 2:05:22 2:33:35 3:07:45 3:43:10 4:15:19
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:10:18 4:29:39 4:29:39 21794 9484 4691
27627 Mulry, Richard L. 26 M Hartford CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:28:08 0:56:17 1:24:25 1:55:41 2:02:42 2:29:38 3:06:32 3:42:00 4:15:17
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:10:18 4:29:51 4:29:51 21825 12324 4160
31899 McCormack, Mike 40 M Darien CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:27:44 0:55:38 1:23:34 1:53:22 2:00:07 2:25:49 3:01:51 3:39:22 4:14:55
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:10:21 4:31:15 4:31:15 21989 12401 1794
21742 Bosco, Michelle 47 F Wethersfield CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:27:48 0:56:23 1:28:46 1:59:18 2:05:45 2:30:42 3:03:08 3:38:29 4:16:47
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:10:24 4:32:21 4:32:21 22107 9656 1600
25258 Lynn, Julie 60 F New Canaan CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:27:31 0:56:55 1:29:07 2:00:55 2:07:29 2:33:48 3:08:57 3:45:42 4:18:26
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:10:25 4:32:52 4:32:52 22158 9685 187
Bib Name Age M/F City St Ctry Ctz  
19817 Heelan, Deborah A. 56 F Bethel CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:26:48 0:54:28 1:22:44 1:52:27 1:59:21 2:34:15 3:10:56 3:44:24 4:18:12
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:10:26 4:33:09 4:33:09 22191 9703 467
29670 Schiaroli, John 39 M Wilton CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:30:52 1:03:55 1:36:11 2:08:04 2:14:49 2:40:15 3:12:39 3:46:02 4:19:45
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:10:27 4:33:43 4:33:43 22246 12515 4214
31239 Ellsworth, Diane R. 41 F Unionville CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:30:46 1:02:40 1:35:11 2:10:58 2:17:37 2:42:57 3:17:48 3:50:22 4:21:09
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:10:27 4:33:52 4:33:52 22252 9733 1639
31344 Lozano, Mariano C. 49 M Riverside CT USA ARG  
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:29:53 0:59:39 1:28:59 1:58:49 2:05:10 2:29:15 3:03:43 3:42:40 4:18:50
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:10:30 4:35:00 4:35:00 22381 12572 2281
26671 Horan, Kelly P. 42 F West Hartford CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:27:38 0:56:18 1:25:59 1:58:26 2:04:45 2:30:31 3:05:14 3:44:23 4:20:41
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:10:31 4:35:38 4:35:38 22438 9837 1649
26608 Golembeski, Thomas 42 M West Hartford CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:27:38 0:56:18 1:25:59 1:58:26 2:04:45 2:30:31 3:05:14 3:44:23 4:20:41
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:10:31 4:35:38 4:35:38 22439 12602 1812
30678 Green, Tucker F. 37 M Darien CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:31:55 1:02:20 1:33:34 2:02:23 2:08:30 2:31:24 3:08:58 3:52:08 4:23:45
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:10:31 4:35:43 4:35:43 22445 12606 4238
26562 Smigiel, Courtney R. 26 F Lisbon CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:30:01 1:00:17 1:30:21 2:01:10 2:07:46 2:32:15 3:07:09 3:44:34 4:20:51
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:10:33 4:36:17 4:36:17 22491 9861 4827
25810 Grace-Ferri, Gloria 61 F Lyme CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:29:28 1:00:30 1:32:21 2:06:07 2:13:09 2:39:27 3:13:46 3:47:51 4:22:08
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:10:34 4:36:42 4:36:42 22534 9890 203
23506 Robinson, Jennifer O. 45 F Cheshire CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:27:26 0:56:03 1:27:12 2:01:07 2:08:01 2:35:45 3:14:03 3:48:40 4:24:15
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:10:37 4:38:07 4:38:07 22662 9961 1648
26380 Ramsay, Scott 58 M Glastonbury CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:30:27 1:00:21 1:30:39 2:02:08 2:08:52 2:34:28 3:07:53 3:44:11 4:22:27
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:10:38 4:38:22 4:38:22 22691 12713 1359
26994 Johnson, Susan L. 46 F Brookfield CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:32:30 1:06:10 1:39:39 2:13:28 2:20:43 2:46:54 3:20:54 3:54:45 4:26:40
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:10:41 4:39:45 4:39:45 22817 10041 1656
28676 Larson, Timothy D. 57 M East Hartford CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:29:01 0:55:55 1:23:43 1:53:00 1:59:12 2:24:56 3:00:57 3:42:38 4:19:35
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:10:41 4:40:00 4:40:00 22849 12791 1369
29910 Mattheis, Mary E. 35 F New Hartford CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:28:26 0:57:19 1:27:11 1:57:50 2:05:54 2:31:58 3:08:00 3:49:15 4:26:57
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:10:47 4:42:39 4:42:39 23096 10199 4969
28249 Gardella, Thomas P. 65 M Seymour CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:30:16 0:59:49 1:29:44 2:00:53 2:07:33 2:33:13 3:08:30 3:48:13 4:26:13
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:10:48 4:42:44 4:42:44 23103 12903 309
16696 Schreiber, Miriam 31 F Weatogue CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:27:25 0:57:31 1:29:21 2:02:03 2:09:11 2:37:34 3:12:46 3:50:46 4:27:26
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:10:49 4:43:28 4:43:28 23176 10231 4984
3557 Lau, Spencer 26 M Middletown CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:20:57 0:43:53 1:12:45 1:53:25 2:02:33 2:43:45 3:31:33 4:00:01 4:30:31
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:10:50 4:43:40 4:43:40 23193 12959 4324
27558 Lefler, Ryan 34 M North Grosvenordale CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:28:38 0:59:45 1:31:40 2:04:53 2:11:51 2:38:13 3:14:26 3:52:24 4:29:12
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:10:51 4:44:21 4:44:21 23256 12993 4333
28840 Rath, Kristina M. 46 F Madison CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:29:01 0:58:28 1:28:34 2:00:27 2:08:46 2:38:26 3:17:21 3:53:36 4:31:07
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:10:54 4:45:22 4:45:22 23344 10303 1684
25587 Brooks, Christine K 58 F West Hartford CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:28:33 1:00:26 1:32:52 2:06:11 2:13:21 2:40:10 3:19:28 3:55:50 4:31:06
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:10:56 4:46:33 4:46:33 23436 10351 531
32065 Svendsen, Lance 31 M Stamford CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:32:00 1:03:33 1:35:25 2:08:56 2:16:03 2:43:59 3:19:44 3:55:52 4:33:02
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:10:58 4:47:07 4:47:07 23478 13106 4364
27221 Teitell, Ernest F. 63 M Stamford CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:34:38 1:07:06 1:39:22 2:12:52 2:19:56 2:46:18 3:22:15 3:57:36 4:32:15
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:10:58 4:47:14 4:47:14 23490 13112 865
26624 O'Farrell, Jennifer 42 F Brookfield CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:28:39 0:58:28 1:29:49 2:01:34 2:08:29 2:37:35 3:14:28 3:51:37 4:30:06
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:10:59 4:47:40 4:47:40 23531 10404 1719
27131 Gilbert, Tammy L. 39 F Bozrah CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:30:18 1:01:11 1:33:02 2:06:49 2:13:47 2:42:26 3:20:03 3:57:21 4:33:10
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:11:01 4:48:45 4:48:45 23618 10445 5069
31000 Caceci, Kris L. 37 F Southbury CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:30:52 1:01:55 1:34:10 2:07:36 2:15:27 2:46:41 3:20:51 3:57:23 4:34:19
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:11:03 4:49:21 4:49:21 23668 10467 5077
Bib Name Age M/F City St Ctry Ctz  
25749 Pearce, Barbara 61 F Guilford CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:27:40 0:56:24 1:26:52 2:01:11 2:08:34 2:38:55 3:21:37 4:03:12 4:36:50
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:11:05 4:50:30 4:50:30 23769 10524 255
27035 Pietrowski, David 42 M Woodstock CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:30:27 1:00:40 1:31:15 2:02:10 2:08:47 2:33:51 3:07:20 3:44:34 4:33:30
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:11:06 4:50:54 4:50:54 23794 13258 1874
25817 Mccarty, John C 70 M Darien CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:31:18 1:03:08 1:35:48 2:11:01 2:18:00 2:44:10 3:19:17 3:57:47 4:35:37
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:11:08 4:51:34 4:51:34 23848 13280 76
27403 Hennessy, William J. 20 M New Canaan CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:31:53 1:01:48 1:32:19 2:07:04 2:13:49 2:41:50 3:19:07 3:57:56 4:36:02
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:11:08 4:51:35 4:51:35 23849 13281 4422
29865 Angeletti, Kristen 24 F Wallingford CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:29:45 1:00:08 1:33:13 2:08:38 2:16:17 2:45:39 3:23:29 4:01:12 4:38:04
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:11:11 4:52:49 4:52:49 23944 10620 5150
30545 Lynch, Thomas J. Jr. 55 M New Haven CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:31:27 1:04:31 1:36:48 2:09:08 2:16:12 2:42:00 3:19:58 3:58:35 4:37:40
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:11:12 4:53:17 4:53:17 23983 13341 1431
29920 Williams, John J. 57 M West Hartford CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:29:03 0:59:20 1:30:19 2:02:21 2:09:23 2:37:16 3:16:04 3:57:11 4:37:45
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:11:18 4:56:03 4:56:03 24183 13425 1443
25839 Voelpert, Janet L. 68 F Shelton CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:30:06 1:01:39 1:32:33 2:03:59 2:10:22 2:37:10 3:11:36 3:51:31 4:38:58
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:11:19 4:56:23 4:56:23 24203 10768 65
29663 Hawkins, Mary Beth 47 F Killingworth CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:31:56 1:03:02 1:34:15 2:07:15 2:14:18 2:42:44 3:26:22 4:06:48 4:42:00
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:11:19 4:56:30 4:56:30 24207 10770 1740
28639 Fox, Rodman R. 52 M New Canaan CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:32:01 1:04:46 1:36:27 2:19:10 2:27:16 2:54:21 3:30:28 4:06:10 4:42:47
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:11:21 4:57:16 4:57:16 24266 13473 1894
26548 Smith, Paul K. Jr. 54 M West Hartford CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:29:54 1:00:55 1:33:37 2:07:32 2:14:43 2:42:51 3:21:17 4:01:43 4:41:04
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:11:21 4:57:33 4:57:33 24286 13484 1896
21987 Gordon, Patty 47 F Colchester CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:29:48 1:00:45 1:32:09 2:06:21 2:14:22 2:44:17 3:23:38 4:03:52 4:42:36
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:11:24 4:58:35 4:58:35 24367 10845 1747
31335 Gjuraj, Lushe 46 F Stamford CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:32:22 1:06:18 1:41:01 2:17:16 2:24:57 2:53:43 3:31:33 4:08:28 4:44:16
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:11:26 4:59:46 4:59:46 24446 10885 1754
29308 Polverini, Leo J. 23 M Enfield CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:31:41 1:03:50 1:35:21 2:08:47 2:15:48 2:42:56 3:22:49 4:04:56 4:44:18
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:11:28 5:00:22 5:00:22 24481 13580 4503
26750 Link, Anna K. 22 F Westport CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:32:27 1:05:38 1:39:37 2:15:48 2:23:21 2:53:10 3:30:19 4:08:31 4:45:06
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:11:28 5:00:30 5:00:30 24489 10909 5299
29621 Scarpa, Reggie 58 F Torrington CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:31:43 1:04:30 1:37:02 2:12:49 2:19:32 2:45:24 3:21:52 4:01:26 4:42:34
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:11:29 5:00:56 5:00:56 24524 10931 573
27189 Wilkinson, Jaime L. 39 F Wethersfield CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:30:03 1:00:28 1:32:13 2:05:11 2:11:56 2:39:25 3:21:38 4:02:54 4:45:57
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:11:33 5:02:49 5:02:49 24621 10983 5344
27467 Russell, Kimberly L. 31 F Granby CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:30:02 1:00:28 1:32:13 2:05:11 2:11:56 2:39:25 3:21:38 4:02:53 4:45:57
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:11:33 5:02:49 5:02:49 24622 10984 5345
31001 Simonds, Benjamin W. 27 M Stamford CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:31:16 1:03:18 1:35:51 2:10:37 2:18:18 2:47:38 3:27:28 4:10:19 4:49:44
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:11:39 5:05:24 5:05:24 24776 13697 4545
30357 Miller, Shana 45 F Middlebury CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:29:52 1:00:05 1:31:21 2:05:54 2:13:15 2:40:05 3:17:31 4:01:17 4:47:10
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:11:43 5:07:00 5:07:00 24856 11123 1769
28983 Carpenter, Natalie G. 37 F Torrington CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:31:37 1:02:59 1:38:56 2:14:43 2:21:22 2:46:45 3:22:38 4:03:12 4:50:48
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:11:43 5:07:10 5:07:10 24866 11129 5412
26356 Lancia, Anthony J. Jr. 51 M New Haven CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:27:52 0:59:01 1:31:24 2:06:23 2:14:13 2:44:25 3:29:47 4:15:08 4:55:35
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:11:55 5:12:23 5:12:23 25080 13824 1948
27691 Singer, Douglas 63 M Stamford CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:34:37 1:10:25 1:47:07 2:23:35 2:31:22 2:59:55 3:39:19 4:19:50 4:57:10
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:11:58 5:13:37 5:13:37 25134 13844 933
29673 Luca, Robert L. Jr. 39 M Wallingford CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:31:57 1:03:02 1:34:15 2:07:15 2:14:18 2:49:09 3:35:11 4:13:17 4:58:23
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:11:59 5:13:49 5:13:49 25141 13846 4595
31371 Konopka, Jill E. 35 F New Britain CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:28:54 1:01:02 1:36:41 2:14:07 2:22:21 2:54:20 3:38:09 4:16:02 4:56:48
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:12:01 5:14:38 5:14:38 25178 11316 5510
Bib Name Age M/F City St Ctry Ctz  
23538 Adomelis, John A 61 M Bethlehem CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:30:39 1:03:11 1:38:18 2:12:24 2:19:46 2:46:48 3:22:49 4:02:28 4:53:05
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:12:01 5:14:55 5:14:55 25199 13869 936
27448 Baron, Erin M. 31 F Putnam CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:31:51 1:05:17 1:39:12 2:14:54 2:22:26 2:54:30 3:35:57 4:19:52 5:00:07
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:12:05 5:16:42 5:16:42 25267 11363 5528
30937 Beggan, Christine C. 26 F Stamford CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:35:58 1:09:36 1:46:06 2:25:13 2:33:06 3:06:01 3:44:14 4:24:58 5:02:29
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:12:09 5:18:16 5:18:16 25343 11410 5550
29788 Tressy, Rachel M. 46 F Weatogue CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:35:44 1:11:55 1:50:29 2:29:45 2:37:19 3:06:18 3:45:01 4:24:17 5:03:03
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:12:09 5:18:28 5:18:28 25347 11411 1802
28669 Rutig, Matt 48 M Ridgefield CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:30:59 1:01:13 1:31:57 2:04:20 2:11:20 2:39:47 3:25:24 4:14:28 5:00:39
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:12:10 5:18:54 5:18:54 25367 13943 2439
29047 McWeeny, Melissa G. 35 F Bloomfield CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:32:47 1:08:52 1:46:43 2:23:32 2:31:51 3:02:18 3:43:10 4:24:01 5:03:08
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:12:11 5:19:18 5:19:18 25384 11434 5567
30576 Polio, Andrew 25 M West Simsbury CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:32:04 1:05:34 1:38:10 2:13:56 2:20:46 2:53:44 3:35:08 4:17:50 5:05:12
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:12:13 5:20:06 5:20:06 25427 13969 4636
30867 Lopez May, Luciano 42 M Riverside CT USA ARG  
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:29:56 1:02:40 1:43:24 2:20:45 2:29:18 3:01:43 3:42:10 4:23:58 5:04:15
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:12:17 5:21:39 5:21:39 25478 13989 1948
25166 Stein, Denise 55 F Orange CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:28:01 1:04:04 1:38:14 2:13:12 2:20:46 2:55:25 3:37:55 4:23:51 5:04:58
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:12:17 5:21:42 5:21:42 25480 11490 610
26587 Bancroft, Mark J. 65 M Mystic CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:32:43 1:07:34 1:42:09 2:20:11 2:28:00 2:59:29 3:41:47 4:22:43 5:03:38
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:12:20 5:23:00 5:23:00 25540 14014 393
31696 Laedke, Paul J. 40 M New Milford CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:30:52 1:01:55 1:34:10 2:07:36 2:15:28 2:50:03 3:37:16 4:24:59 5:05:42
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:12:20 5:23:10 5:23:10 25545 14017 1951
21918 Gross, Walton 68 M Fairfield CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:30:32 1:06:58 1:41:34 2:18:50 2:27:50 3:01:00 3:41:43 4:23:07 5:06:10
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:12:25 5:25:15 5:25:15 25618 14055 395
31368 Cassidy, Edward 55 M South Windsor CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:33:19 1:07:16 1:41:25 2:19:03 2:27:28 2:59:05 3:43:13 4:28:08 5:09:51
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:12:30 5:27:29 5:27:29 25702 14090 1523
29107 Delviscovo, Peter 32 M Ansonia CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:32:41 1:06:57 1:43:19 2:24:55 2:33:34 3:05:54 3:52:37 4:35:33 5:18:33
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:12:48 5:35:33 5:35:33 25910 14178 4712
28857 Orifice, Thomas B. 52 M Enfield CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:33:15 1:07:36 1:43:14 2:17:55 2:25:27 2:56:45 3:41:31 4:33:13 5:20:23
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:12:54 5:38:12 5:38:12 26000 14223 2002
21988 Bucala, Richard 58 M Cos Cob CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:28:07 0:58:28 1:31:43 2:11:33 2:20:14 2:54:02 3:44:08 4:32:54 5:20:24
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:12:59 5:40:22 5:40:22 26056 14242 1541
27512 Parker, Megan 30 F Stamford CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:32:22 1:10:10 1:49:28 2:30:26 2:39:26 3:12:54 3:57:52 4:42:59 5:26:26
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:13:08 5:44:15 5:44:15 26155 11879 5800
29775 Stansel, Rachel 41 F Vernon CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:39:05 1:18:13 1:55:10 2:33:01 2:41:12 3:11:08 3:53:29 4:42:06 5:30:02
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:13:24 5:51:11 5:51:11 26351 11999 1914
29762 Stansel, Paul M. 41 M Vernon CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:39:05 1:18:13 1:55:11 2:33:02 2:41:12 3:11:08 3:53:29 4:42:07 5:30:03
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:13:24 5:51:11 5:51:11 26352 14353 1978
30538 Bovich, Raymond H. 54 M Clinton CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:36:10 1:12:36 1:50:24 2:30:44 2:38:58 3:12:23 3:58:49 4:45:25 5:33:00
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:13:28 5:52:44 5:52:44 26388 14372 2021
30559 Polio, Sarah 30 F West Simsbury CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:33:12 1:05:35 1:38:26 2:19:33 2:27:14 3:06:56 3:51:32 4:44:19 5:33:37
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:13:31 5:54:17 5:54:17 26421 12037 5881
32016 Abrams, Thomas H. 61 M Newtown CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:36:35 1:13:00 1:50:52 2:30:54 2:39:25 3:11:25 3:57:07 4:46:54 5:34:35
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:13:32 5:54:35 5:54:35 26428 14388 989
26733 Saperstein, Tracy L. 50 F Simsbury CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:34:41 1:13:06 1:53:02 2:34:00 2:42:52 3:16:35 4:01:37 4:48:45 5:34:49
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:13:33 5:54:58 5:54:58 26439 12046 1246
30649 Pennell, Holly 45 F Jewett City CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:37:01 1:16:31 1:57:00 2:38:55 2:47:59 3:22:11 4:07:12 4:53:27 5:37:17
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:13:36 5:56:15 5:56:15 26469 12065 1885
28699 Paul, Loray M. 40 F East Hartford CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:34:37 1:14:57 1:55:41 2:38:22 2:47:17 3:21:45 4:07:40 4:53:47 5:40:36
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:13:40 5:58:18 5:58:18 26502 12089 1922
Bib Name Age M/F City St Ctry Ctz  
27640 Spellacy, Kim 45 F North Granby CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:32:11 1:05:33 1:39:48 2:15:57 2:23:34 2:55:14 3:48:00 4:42:04 5:34:37
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:13:41 5:58:33 5:58:33 26505 12091 1889
13452 Fox, Susan M 37 F Farmington CT USA    
5k 10k 15k 20k Half 25k 30k 35k 40k
0:36:38 1:13:26 1:51:46 2:33:37 2:41:44 3:17:03 4:15:56 5:02:45 5:49:53
Finish: Pace Proj. Time Offl. Time Overall Gender Division
0:14:06 6:09:30 6:09:30 26614 12156 5943

 

 


BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com