HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

FALMOUTH ROAD RACE
Falmouth, MA

Connecticut Finishers

August 21, 2016

Timing & Results by:
The Last Mile Racing



Bib Name Sex Age City State Time Race
View Results 1103 Joe Doyle M 21 Glastonbury CT 37:44 Run
View Results 2122 Jacob Schwartz M 19 Stamford CT 44:25 Run
View Results 74 Jake Duckworth M 21 Monroe CT 45:08 Run
View Results 12836 Sean McHale M 14 Redding CT 48:08 Run
View Results 256 Kelly Konstanty F 43 Westport CT 48:17 Run
View Results 627 Noel Roberts M 57 Durham CT 48:50 Run
View Results 3154 Matt Ferguson M 31 Amston CT 49:12 Run
View Results 3975 Matthew Bromberg M 46 West Hartford CT 49:23 Run
View Results 267 Sharon Vos F 61 Old Greenwich CT 49:41 Run
View Results 1053 Jessica Cooper F 39 Fairfield CT 49:53 Run
View Results 608 Doug Grevatt M 46 Norwalk CT 49:57 Run
View Results 836 Benjamin Holley M 32 Fairfield CT 49:59 Run
View Results 617 Mark Uliasz M 65 Oxford CT 50:00 Run
View Results 13457 Allissa Bonomo F 23 Monroe CT 50:13 Run
View Results 891 Michael Therrien F 23 Fairfield CT 50:52 Run
View Results 2759 Conrad Kaplan M 16 Westport CT 51:23 Run
View Results 2813 Lisa Lafferty F 38 Shelton CT 51:29 Run
View Results 605 Cameron Stracher M 55 Westport CT 51:30 Run
View Results 984 Daniel Olsen M 29 Southington CT 51:38 Run
View Results 595 Alan Martin M 47 Westport CT 52:04 Run
View Results 648 Margaret Molloy F 26 West Hartford CT 52:17 Run
View Results 1042 Matt Janis M 36 West Hartford CT 52:18 Run
View Results 5281 Brynn Bergin F 12 Goshen CT 52:28 Run
View Results 553 Jason Ebbeling M 43 Colchester CT 52:55 Run
View Results 12726 Francesca Lynch F 15 West Hartford CT 53:00 Run
View Results 609 Michael Pond M 45 Darien CT 53:18 Run
View Results 4407 Matt Andrulis Mette M 59 Litchfield CT 54:18 Run
View Results 1051 Matthew Morgan M 40 Simsbury CT 55:09 Run
View Results 2570 Zachary Hart M 35 Gales Ferry CT 55:13 Run
View Results 3986 Adam Greenlee M 43 Westport CT 55:19 Run
View Results 2059 Michael Perrottet M 37 Glastonbury CT 55:38 Run
View Results 2876 Beau Bacon M 12 West Hartford CT 55:42 Run
View Results 3095 Robert Outtrim M 32 Hamden CT 56:03 Run
View Results 3890 Chris Murphy M 13 Southbury CT 56:06 Run
View Results 3521 Hanna Murphy F 15 Southbury CT 56:06 Run
View Results 5012 Stephen Pavlik M 30 Hamden CT 56:06 Run
View Results 4988 Stephanie Therrien F 50 Oakville CT 56:14 Run
View Results 4333 Mike McCormack M 40 Darien CT 56:19 Run
View Results 3972 Andrew Miner M 37 Coventry CT 56:33 Run
View Results 894 Ross Benthien M 47 West Hartford CT 56:42 Run
View Results 11461 Stephen Van Gemert M 14 Monroe CT 56:45 Run
View Results 3538 Mark Molloy M 57 West Hartford CT 56:51 Run
View Results 4249 Ryan Michaelis M 41 Darien CT 56:57 Run
View Results 13390 Kylee Lowndes F 23 Simsbury CT 56:59 Run
View Results 2344 Joel Giuditta M 63 Middlebury CT 57:06 Run
View Results 1100 Peter Sweeney M 19 Riverside CT 57:28 Run
View Results 5257 Charlotte Murphy F 10 Southbury CT 57:34 Run
View Results 6829 Matthew Cohen M 35 Stamford CT 58:04 Run
View Results 909 Darin Lonergan M 53 Brookfield CT 58:16 Run
View Results 13614 Michael Costello M 57 Fairfield CT 58:17 Run
View Results 2736 Michael Deluca M 39 Trumbull CT 58:19 Run
View Results 2877 Doug Bacon M 52 West Hartford CT 58:21 Run
View Results 3874 Ann Newman F 59 West Hartford CT 58:22 Run
View Results 2752 Molly Clarke F 25 North Haven CT 58:27 Run
View Results 5017 Christopher Murphy M 42 Southbury CT 58:55 Run
View Results 4204 Alyssa Vereneau F 20 Newington CT 59:07 Run
View Results 13145 Chessie Lawson F 38 West Hartford CT 59:14 Run
View Results 3565 Wendy Bass F 40 Fairfield CT 59:14 Run
View Results 3078 Christopher Carlson M 23 Avon CT 59:33 Run
View Results 9060 Nicole Larizza F 44 Madison CT 59:36 Run
View Results 12830 Rob Sweeney M 48 Riverside CT 59:51 Run
View Results 4972 Sheila Jackson F 39 Ridgefield CT 1:00:06 Run
View Results 1056 Jonathan Jodka M 55 New Canaan CT 1:00:06 Run
View Results 4401 Julie McCormack F 40 Darien CT 1:00:11 Run
View Results 4218 Ashlee McGuire F 29 Cheshire CT 1:00:39 Run
View Results 4718 Zack Havanec M 26 Milford CT 1:01:02 Run
View Results 2128 Chris Persico M 36 Avon CT 1:01:12 Run
View Results 6896 Clare Hern F 21 West Hartford CT 1:01:23 Run
View Results 4102 Melissa Savage F 43 Clinton CT 1:01:27 Run
View Results 5223 Erik Savage M 44 Clinton CT 1:01:27 Run
View Results 13576 Thomas Gardella M 65 Seymour CT 1:01:30 Run
View Results 5232 Dorothy Williams F 57 Wilton CT 1:01:38 Run
View Results 3643 James Bazzano M 58 Newington CT 1:01:57 Run
View Results 5080 Jackie Haffey F 36 Waterford CT 1:02:05 Run
View Results 2508 Ilana Cathcart F 48 Avon CT 1:02:06 Run
View Results 5510 Sarena Boulier F 39 Meriden CT 1:02:06 Run
View Results 4349 Brittany Sullivan F 20 Berlin CT 1:02:20 Run
View Results 6344 Eric Adler M 34 Stamford CT 1:02:20 Run
View Results 4303 Eileen Montross F 51 Wethersfield CT 1:02:20 Run
View Results 2155 Chris Montross M 56 Wethersfield CT 1:02:24 Run
View Results 2767 Richard Mulry M 27 Hartford CT 1:02:25 Run
View Results 4158 Chris Hindman M 50 West Hartford CT 1:02:25 Run
View Results 5777 Joseph Vuto M 25 Farmington CT 1:02:28 Run
View Results 6520 Colleen Large F 21 Norwalk CT 1:02:43 Run
View Results 3586 Erin Depot F 34 Gales Ferry CT 1:02:44 Run
View Results 13602 John Johnston M 52 Kent CT 1:03:05 Run
View Results 13109 Jack Lavalette M 47 South Glastonbury CT 1:03:10 Run
View Results 6886 Karen Cohen F 36 Stamford CT 1:03:26 Run
View Results 5437 Kara Deluca F 32 Trumbull CT 1:03:27 Run
View Results 13377 Conal Carr M 54 Columbia CT 1:03:45 Run
View Results 8142 Kate Molloy F 23 West Hartford CT 1:03:50 Run
View Results 5290 Andrew (aj) Konstanty M 14 Westport CT 1:03:54 Run
View Results 5761 James Zarro M 37 Seymour CT 1:04:05 Run
View Results 3481 Diane Perry F 47 Bloomfield CT 1:04:08 Run
View Results 7411 Hanna Adams F 23 Somerville CT 1:04:09 Run
View Results 5781 Jacke Anderson F 27 West Hartford CT 1:04:13 Run
View Results 8034 Tiffanie Sgritta F 42 Stamford CT 1:04:15 Run
View Results 5346 Arielle Rabinowitz F 24 New Haven CT 1:04:18 Run
View Results 8388 Will Karl M 22 New Canaan CT 1:04:22 Run
View Results 6499 Elizabeth Casey F 16 New Canaan CT 1:04:30 Run
View Results 6003 Louis Pellegrino M 51 Litchfield CT 1:04:33 Run
View Results 6267 Konrad Kaczmarek M 37 Hamden CT 1:04:34 Run
View Results 5143 Andrea Bloom F 24 West Hartford CT 1:04:42 Run
View Results 4553 John Adams M 60 Granby CT 1:04:45 Run
View Results 2746 Tom Sullivan M 35 West Hartford CT 1:05:00 Run
View Results 4920 Anne Michaelis F 39 Darien CT 1:05:00 Run
View Results 9065 Mike Mercadante M 28 Middletown CT 1:05:00 Run
View Results 6737 Patti Fahle F 49 Suffield CT 1:05:04 Run
View Results 2068 Maureen Bloom F 58 Madison CT 1:05:15 Run
View Results 5034 Carin Keane F 42 Madison CT 1:05:20 Run
View Results 5133 Julie Sidhu F 58 Weston CT 1:05:29 Run
View Results 7273 Danica Delia F 25 Norwalk CT 1:05:40 Run
View Results 2407 Scott Cooney M 53 Danbury CT 1:05:41 Run
View Results 4516 Dawn Salan F 53 Hebron CT 1:05:41 Run
View Results 7999 Roger Silva M 44 Norwalk CT 1:05:42 Run
View Results 12884 Kevin Gunning M 55 Southbury CT 1:05:52 Run
View Results 5755 Samantha Lawrence F 21 New Britain CT 1:05:53 Run
View Results 5741 Paul O'Grady M 54 Wilton CT 1:05:54 Run
View Results 4066 Sarah Kolb F 33 West Hartford CT 1:05:55 Run
View Results 12111 Estlin Davies-Smith M 11 New London CT 1:05:55 Run
View Results 12150 Gabby Womble F 15 Greenwich CT 1:05:58 Run
View Results 12509 Olivia Massey F 25 Westport CT 1:06:03 Run
View Results 4787 Lara Kazmierczak F 18 Easton CT 1:06:05 Run
View Results 4373 Nicholas Kamireddy M 21 Preston CT 1:06:09 Run
View Results 12930 Joseph McHale M 45 Redding CT 1:06:10 Run
View Results 6992 Angus Nairn M 62 Guilford CT 1:06:12 Run
View Results 13329 Galen Robbins M 52 Fairfield CT 1:06:15 Run
View Results 8510 Bradley White M 51 Coventry CT 1:06:17 Run
View Results 5089 Madeline Kenler F 22 Trumbull CT 1:06:19 Run
View Results 13191 Jessica Ferrigno F 40 Colchester CT 1:06:22 Run
View Results 7014 Maureen Morris F 39 Wethersfield CT 1:06:23 Run
View Results 6916 Jeanette Trujillo F 54 Norwalk CT 1:06:39 Run
View Results 4284 David Kaplan M 46 Westport CT 1:06:46 Run
View Results 5544 Erin Shaw F 37 Harwinton CT 1:06:47 Run
View Results 4456 Robert Correa M 59 Ridgefield CT 1:06:48 Run
View Results 5756 Lise Lawrence F 55 New Britain CT 1:06:57 Run
View Results 5659 Megan Fabrizio F 33 West Hartford CT 1:06:57 Run
View Results 8622 Sam Haskel M 12 Westport CT 1:07:03 Run
View Results 4529 Jaime Wilkinson F 39 Wethersfield CT 1:07:03 Run
View Results 13036 Mike Joyce M 29 Fairfield CT 1:07:07 Run
View Results 6046 George Kozieradzki M 60 New Britain CT 1:07:23 Run
View Results 13474 Kyle Muir M 25 Newington CT 1:07:39 Run
View Results 5853 Steve Holhubner M 55 Farmington CT 1:07:41 Run
View Results 7591 Kathleen D'Orso F 27 Orange CT 1:07:41 Run
View Results 5852 Sheila Cowles F 49 Farmington CT 1:07:42 Run
View Results 2617 Daniel Cathcart M 49 Avon CT 1:07:47 Run
View Results 5077 Hayley Herrington F 36 West Haven CT 1:07:54 Run
View Results 4872 Elizabeth Craig F 60 Wilton CT 1:07:59 Run
View Results 7073 Frank Bradley M 35 Orange CT 1:08:04 Run
View Results 12903 Ellen Sweeney F 47 Riverside CT 1:08:06 Run
View Results 2833 Luke Kazmierczak M 22 Easton CT 1:08:12 Run
View Results 7755 Gregory Filippetti M 36 Ellington CT 1:08:14 Run
View Results 7643 Will McNeill M 13 Ridgefield CT 1:08:17 Run
View Results 7113 Trisha Bradley F 35 Orange CT 1:08:42 Run
View Results 4041 Chris Laudati M 25 Winsted CT 1:08:51 Run
View Results 10246 Amber Barry F 37 Burlington CT 1:08:51 Run
View Results 13665 John Laudati M 61 Granby CT 1:08:52 Run
View Results 7278 Deborah Krasenics F 59 Orange CT 1:08:57 Run
View Results 5823 Coursen Schneider M 30 Stamford CT 1:09:07 Run
View Results 6275 Eric Lehrer M 33 New Haven CT 1:09:08 Run
View Results 5819 Kelly Johnson F 29 Stamford CT 1:09:08 Run
View Results 3780 Robert Trager M 43 Middletown CT 1:09:09 Run
View Results 7496 Annie Zimmerli-Haskel F 48 Westport CT 1:09:11 Run
View Results 12912 Emily Arrighi F 29 Unionville CT 1:09:14 Run
View Results 5945 Berta Andrulis Mette F 52 Litchfield CT 1:09:17 Run
View Results 8860 Sean Murphy M 38 Ridgefield CT 1:09:31 Run
View Results 7261 Kelly McDonald F 20 Wethersfield CT 1:09:40 Run
View Results 5259 Michael McDonald M 52 Wethersfiled CT 1:09:43 Run
View Results 7271 Lauren McDonald F 22 Wethersfield CT 1:09:43 Run
View Results 13131 Tim Lynch M 50 West Hartford CT 1:09:45 Run
View Results 9165 Maris Cathcart F 11 Avon CT 1:10:06 Run
View Results 4627 Shelby Pierce F 23 Torrington CT 1:10:15 Run
View Results 7975 Gary Perillo M 47 Shelton CT 1:10:19 Run
View Results 9079 Jake Montross M 15 Wethersfield CT 1:10:34 Run
View Results 3999 Sarah Eagan F 24 Norwich CT 1:10:48 Run
View Results 13276 Kerry Sacchi F 45 Chaplin CT 1:10:58 Run
View Results 9791 Bill Dial M 46 New Canaan CT 1:11:08 Run
View Results 7475 Claire Stack F 47 Stamford CT 1:11:12 Run
View Results 12936 Isabel Sweeney F 14 Riverside CT 1:11:27 Run
View Results 11351 Joseph Hughes M 62 Westport CT 1:11:37 Run
View Results 2181 Marissa Della-Giustina F 17 Orange CT 1:11:45 Run
View Results 9209 Erika Montgomery F 32 New Haven CT 1:11:49 Run
View Results 11825 Nancy Butts F 53 Torrington CT 1:11:50 Run
View Results 9130 Kenneth Carlson M 61 Westport CT 1:11:53 Run
View Results 6268 Kevin Schaeffer M 31 West Hartford CT 1:11:53 Run
View Results 13436 Christopher Condon M 48 West Hartford CT 1:12:06 Run
View Results 3811 Tom Catucci M 54 Bristol CT 1:12:11 Run
View Results 8168 Anna Forman F 25 West Hartford CT 1:12:22 Run
View Results 11889 Finn Hamblett M 14 Madison CT 1:12:23 Run
View Results 10200 Astrid Womble F 47 Greenwich CT 1:12:28 Run
View Results 11205 Michael Garofalo M 52 Middletown CT 1:12:32 Run
View Results 7428 Robin Copperthwaite F 50 Durham CT 1:12:33 Run
View Results 10249 Carol Greeley F 51 New Haven CT 1:12:36 Run
View Results 4486 Mark Hutensky M 53 West Hartford CT 1:12:40 Run
View Results 5780 Joost Vos M 62 Old Greenwich CT 1:12:58 Run
View Results 6476 Martha Mahoney F 53 Stamford CT 1:13:05 Run
View Results 1005 David Aucoin M 39 West Hartford CT 1:13:05 Run
View Results 778 Brant Fahle M 50 Suffield CT 1:13:07 Run
View Results 11775 Sheila Martin F 54 Windsor CT 1:13:33 Run
View Results 10658 Alicia McNeill F 43 Ridgefield CT 1:13:35 Run
View Results 7442 Gina Monaco F 48 Bethany CT 1:13:42 Run
View Results 7544 Steve Bebrin M 57 Vernon CT 1:13:44 Run
View Results 7384 Brian Shannon M 58 0ld Lyme CT 1:14:04 Run
View Results 8182 Maya Gibbs F 16 Pomfret CT 1:14:34 Run
View Results 10391 Rebeccah Eldridge F 37 West Hartford CT 1:14:45 Run
View Results 3144 Matt Womble M 50 Greenwich CT 1:15:01 Run
View Results 12727 William Seibert M 46 Ridgefield CT 1:15:05 Run
View Results 12803 Julie Dingui F 35 Woodstock CT 1:15:07 Run
View Results 8042 David Stack M 53 Stamford CT 1:15:09 Run
View Results 8025 David Horn M 61 Cromwell CT 1:15:11 Run
View Results 9355 Stephen Kane M 31 Killingworth CT 1:15:14 Run
View Results 11208 Jackie Johnson F 57 Stamford CT 1:15:19 Run
View Results 9011 Scott Newman M 57 West Hartford CT 1:15:22 Run
View Results 12016 Joshua Smith M 43 New London CT 1:15:36 Run
View Results 9009 Becky Williams F 23 Wilton CT 1:15:40 Run
View Results 7782 Jenna Moore F 28 North Stonington CT 1:16:03 Run
View Results 2757 Laura Galvin F 47 Watertown CT 1:16:10 Run
View Results 7351 Gregory Eident M 34 Ledyard CT 1:16:21 Run
View Results 10299 Dave Hom M 63 Fairfield CT 1:16:32 Run
View Results 10357 Patricia Daniels F 54 Glastonbury CT 1:16:34 Run
View Results 5375 Chelsea Graves F 25 Bridgeport CT 1:16:38 Run
View Results 10813 Jean Molloy F 55 West Hartford CT 1:16:49 Run
View Results 11354 Erin Schick F 18 Stamford CT 1:16:56 Run
View Results 9603 Aly Johnson F 27 Stamford CT 1:17:04 Run
View Results 13287 Jennie Frost F 39 Guilford CT 1:17:19 Run
View Results 13035 Lauren Joyce F 30 Fairfield CT 1:17:58 Run
View Results 10828 Sarah Bojorquez F 24 Columbia CT 1:17:59 Run
View Results 4613 Jared Dodge M 27 Mystic CT 1:18:02 Run
View Results 9195 Rosemary Correa F 59 Ridgefield CT 1:18:15 Run
View Results 7977 Phillip Bodenstab M 33 Ridgefield CT 1:18:16 Run
View Results 11854 Ava Hamblett F 12 Madison CT 1:18:32 Run
View Results 8682 Jennifer Malichio F 33 Norwalk CT 1:18:44 Run
View Results 12174 Laurie Havanec F 55 Old Lyme CT 1:19:06 Run
View Results 8141 Mary Jane Chicoski F 66 Wallingford CT 1:19:06 Run
View Results 7235 Amanda Perra F 19 Tolland CT 1:19:13 Run
View Results 9593 Christopher Syrek M 30 West Hartford CT 1:19:21 Run
View Results 10636 Colleen O'Neil F 35 Pomfret CT 1:19:24 Run
View Results 12898 Tom Mulligan M 54 Newtown CT 1:19:49 Run
View Results 9887 Robyn Demarco F 35 Waterbury CT 1:19:51 Run
View Results 9064 Katie Carlson F 26 Middletown CT 1:20:13 Run
View Results 4033 Steven Della-Giustina M 20 Orange CT 1:20:18 Run
View Results 10297 Marion Manzo F 42 Southbury CT 1:20:37 Run
View Results 10298 Richard Manzo M 42 Southbury CT 1:20:37 Run
View Results 8105 Helen Harding F 21 South Windsor CT 1:20:43 Run
View Results 11136 Kate Zarro F 39 Seymour CT 1:20:56 Run
View Results 11082 Michele O'Grady F 54 Wilton CT 1:21:05 Run
View Results 7841 Michaela Pond F 14 Darien CT 1:21:35 Run
View Results 10500 Conor Bradley M 32 West Hartford CT 1:21:37 Run
View Results 11574 Shauna Reilly F 42 Darien CT 1:21:55 Run
View Results 11785 Karen Jensen F 38 Storrs CT 1:22:27 Run
View Results 8778 Sean Sweeney M 58 Wethersfield CT 1:22:49 Run
View Results 11744 Kathleen Donnelly F 39 Marlborough CT 1:23:34 Run
View Results 11572 Amanda Hamblett F 44 Madison CT 1:24:01 Run
View Results 12005 Diane Lipes F 56 Glastonbury CT 1:24:08 Run
View Results 6591 Karen Della-Giustina F 51 Orange CT 1:24:29 Run
View Results 7777 Natalie O'Brien F 27 Stamford CT 1:24:33 Run
View Results 7851 Joseph Delaney M 35 Stamford CT 1:24:33 Run
View Results 3299 Thomas Shanahan M 69 Southington CT 1:25:00 Run
View Results 13677 Timothy McCaffrey M 54 Torrington CT 1:25:28 Run
View Results 11936 Bill Andrulis M 54 Litchfield CT 1:25:30 Run
View Results 4490 Sarah Buckingham F 16 Watertown CT 1:25:57 Run
View Results 8172 Chris Wilkes M 44 Farmington CT 1:26:28 Run
View Results 8277 Kate Wilkes F 39 Farmington CT 1:26:28 Run
View Results 8954 Ann Skorulski F 20 Ellington CT 1:26:50 Run
View Results 11632 R Scott Jones M 58 Wilton CT 1:27:13 Run
View Results 10833 Frances Cassano F 63 Branford CT 1:28:17 Run
View Results 8318 David Cassano M 64 Branford CT 1:28:17 Run
View Results 13294 Frank Sacchi M 51 Chaplin CT 1:28:24 Run
View Results 7861 Tara Holm F 26 New Hartford CT 1:28:26 Run
View Results 11565 Brian Casey M 49 Newington CT 1:28:30 Run
View Results 8487 Bill Donovan M 63 Middletown CT 1:28:31 Run
View Results 13301 Bob Frost M 43 Guilford CT 1:30:30 Run
View Results 10995 Carol Skorulski F 51 Ellington CT 1:31:46 Run
View Results 7324 Emma Dio F 15 Pomfret CT 1:33:06 Run
View Results 12130 Michael Brown M 59 Old Lyme CT 1:34:13 Run
View Results 10784 Cathy Bradley F 68 Orange CT 1:36:11 Run
View Results 11537 Sarah Delehanty F 47 Brookfield CT 1:36:33 Run
View Results 12270 Bradley Van Gemert M 48 Monroe CT 1:37:06 Run
View Results 12085 Yolanda Finley F 52 Stamford CT 1:37:16 Run
View Results 11874 Robert Cottle M 48 Milford CT 1:37:18 Run
View Results 7084 Don Gibbs M 47 Pomfret CT 1:43:47 Run
View Results 9984 Beth-Anne Roy F 29 Enfield CT 1:44:20 Run
View Results 12297 Lisa Dennis F 48 Higganum CT 1:51:06 Run
View Results 10335 Maureen Remitz F 53 Sandy Hook CT 1:53:47 Run
View Results 10746 Kate Sclafani F 52 Sandy Hook CT 1:53:47 Run
 


BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com