HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Ridgefield Turkey Trot
Ridgefield, CT

November 24, 2016

Timing & Results by:
Race Organizers


 
                35th Annual Ridgefield Boys & Girls Club Turkey Trot
                             5K Ridgefield, CT
                        Thursday, November 24, 2016
                         Cloudy, cold (35F), gray
               Ipico Timing Results by Paynes Corners Timing

Place Div/Tot  Div    No.   Name                  Ag S City            St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ====== ===== ===================== == = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/163  M19-39   832 Carter Stripp         19 M Williamstown    MA   15:55  5:08 
    2   1/38   M16-18   629 Ian Mickool           18 M Ridgefield      CT   16:03  5:11 
    3   2/163  M19-39   805 Kristian Sogaard      19 M Ridgefield      CT   16:36  5:22 
    4   3/163  M19-39   213 Andrew Deak           33 M Ottawa          ON   16:51  5:26 
    5   1/46   M13-15  1054 Connor Visnic         15 M Orange          CT   17:02  5:30 
    6   2/46   M13-15   123 Nicolas Burtson       14 M Westport        CT   18:02  5:49 
    7   2/38   M16-18   657 Jonah Norwitt         16 M Ridgefield      CT   18:02  5:49 
    8   4/163  M19-39   462 Steven Ignatowich     21 M Ridgefield      CT   18:05  5:50 
    9   3/38   M16-18   763 Lev Sandler           16 M Wayland         MA   18:09  5:52 
   10   5/163  M19-39   718 Joe Qualey            23 M Ridgefield      CT   18:20  5:55 
   11   1/100  M40-49  1149 John McElroy          41 M Danbury         CT   18:24  5:56 
   12   4/38   M16-18   857 Sam Tobin             16 M Ridgefield      CT   18:29  5:58 
   13   5/38   M16-18   350 William Gasparrini    17 M Ridgefield      CT   18:40  6:02 
   14   6/163  M19-39   555 Tom Liederbach        25 M Ridgefield      CT   18:52  6:06 
   15   2/100  M40-49   543 Richard Lampe         46 M Ridgefield      CT   18:53  6:06 
   16   7/163  M19-39   849 John Teltsch          27 M New York        NY   19:03  6:09 
   17   1/219  F19-39   352 Jenna Gasparrini      19 F Ridgefield      CT   19:08  6:11 
   18   3/100  M40-49  1207 Jason Rotenberg       40 M Ridgefield      CT   19:14  6:13 
   19   4/100  M40-49  1126 Evan McGerald         44 M Ridgefield      CT   19:28  6:17 
   20   8/163  M19-39   436 Brad Heyman           29 M Brooklyn        NY   19:37  6:20 
   21   2/219  F19-39   527 Aditi Krishna         31 F Ottawa          ON   19:37  6:20 
   22   9/163  M19-39   754 Dan Ryan              29 M Brooklyn        NY   19:40  6:21 
   23   1/91   M50-59  1232 Tim O'Connell         54 M Ridgefield      CT   19:42  6:22 
   24   5/100  M40-49  1065 Jeffrey Palma         42 M Wilton          CT   19:47  6:23 
   25   6/38   M16-18   792 Sean Seavy            16 M Ridgefield      CT   19:52  6:25 
   26   2/91   M50-59   554 Steve Leslie          52 M Brookfield      CT   20:01  6:28 
   27  10/163  M19-39   730 Steven Ross           21 M New Canaan      CT   20:02  6:28 
   28   3/219  F19-39   547 Kristen Lecompte      30 F Ridgefield      CT   20:03  6:28 
   29  11/163  M19-39   577 Zach Marcus           26 M Chicago         IL   20:05  6:29 
   30   4/219  F19-39   369 Elizabeth Gmelin      34 F Ridgefield      CT   20:10  6:31 
   31   7/38   M16-18   528 Colin Kroll           16 M Wilton          CT   20:22  6:34 
   32   5/219  F19-39   921 Dani Young            20 F Punta Gorda     FL   20:27  6:36 
   33  12/163  M19-39    37 Billy Arnold          22 M Ridgefield      CT   20:27  6:36 
   34   8/38   M16-18   432 Charlie Hess          17 M Wilton          CT   20:29  6:37 
   35   3/46   M13-15   542 Maximilien Lampe      13 M Ridgefield      CT   20:30  6:37 
   36  13/163  M19-39   389 Bobby Grusky          23 M Harrison        NY   20:33  6:38 
   37   9/38   M16-18   783 Zachary Schullery     18 M Ridgefield      CT   20:33  6:38 
   38  10/38   M16-18   950 Maxwell Cumming       16 M Ridgefield      CT   20:34  6:38 
   39  11/38   M16-18  1173 Daniel Buthorn        17 M Ridgefield      CT   20:35  6:39 
   40  12/38   M16-18  1104 Thomas Vilinskis      16 M Ridgefield      CT   20:35  6:39 
   41   6/100  M40-49    82 Joe Brady             46 M Brooklyn        NY   20:36  6:39 
   42  14/163  M19-39   342 Matt Galione          26 M Ridgefield      CT   20:37  6:39 
   43   7/100  M40-49   496 Jason Kaufman         47 M Ridgefield      CT   20:38  6:40 
   44   4/46   M13-15  1109 James Kane            15 M Ridgefield      CT   20:40  6:40 
   45  15/163  M19-39  1161 Geoffrey Pedder       39 M West Newton     MA   20:42  6:41 
   46   1/79   M12&U    639 Fisher Mills          12 M Ridgefield      CT   20:44  6:41 
   47   6/219  F19-39   498 Megan Keane           23 F Darien          CT   20:45  6:42 
   48  13/38   M16-18  1152 Francisco Turdera     16 M Ridgefield      CT   20:49  6:43 
   49  16/163  M19-39   258 Matthew Ehinger       22 M Ridgefield      CT   20:50  6:44 
   50  17/163  M19-39   856 Jose Tijerina         27 M New York        NY   20:51  6:44 
   51   5/46   M13-15  1017 Ethan Mackenzie       15 M Ridgefield      CT   20:54  6:45 
   52   3/91   M50-59   217 Tim Debany            54 M Ridgefield      CT   21:12  6:51 
   53  14/38   M16-18  1066 Mitchell Van Der Noll 16 M Ridgefield      CT   21:12  6:51 
   54   7/219  F19-39   374 Olivia Gorski         19 F Ridgefield      CT   21:15  6:51 
   55  18/163  M19-39   941 Zachary Carfi         21 M Ridgefield      CT   21:16  6:52 
   56   6/46   M13-15   567 Charlie MacArthur     14 M Ridgefield      CT   21:18  6:53 
   57   8/219  F19-39   630 Sarah Mickool         20 F Ridgefield      CT   21:19  6:53 
   58  19/163  M19-39   761 Philip Sammon         21 M Ridgefield      CT   21:19  6:53 
   59  20/163  M19-39   339 Mike Galione          24 M Ridgefield      CT   21:23  6:54 
   60  21/163  M19-39   955 Sean Escola           37 M New York        NY   21:26  6:55 
   61  22/163  M19-39   284 Bradley Fidler        32 M Bethel          CT   21:29  6:56 
   62  23/163  M19-39    20 Ross Amato            24 M Ridgefield      CT   21:30  6:56 
   63   8/100  M40-49   679 Richard Pando         45 M Ridgefield      CT   21:32  6:57 
   64   7/46   M13-15   224 Trevor Demarco        14 M Ridgefield      CT   21:32  6:57 
   65   1/48   F16-18   176 Annie Colao           16 F Ridgefield      CT   21:34  6:58 
   66   9/219  F19-39   762 Mykayla Sandler       20 F Wayland         MA   21:38  6:59 
   67   2/79   M12&U    363 Peter Genova          12 M Ridgefield      CT   21:41  7:00 
   68   4/91   M50-59  1158 John Schwartz         53 M Ridgefield      CT   21:44  7:01 
   69  10/219  F19-39  1108 Lauren Howland        35 F Ridgefield      CT   21:45  7:01 
   70   9/100  M40-49  1139 Jeff McAdams          46 M Wellesley       MA   21:47  7:02 
   71  11/219  F19-39    46 Kelly Baker           24 F Ridgefield      CT   21:48  7:02 
   72  12/219  F19-39  1234 Olivia Gennusa        26 F Ridgefield      CT   21:51  7:03 
   73  10/100  M40-49   590 Mike McCartan         40 M Ridgefield      CT   21:52  7:03 
   74  13/219  F19-39   420 Grace Heller          19 F Ridgefield      CT   21:52  7:04 
   75  24/163  M19-39   418 Jack Heller           23 M Ridgefield      CT   21:52  7:04 
   76  15/38   M16-18   337 Mark Galione          18 M Ridgefield      CT   21:53  7:04 
   77  14/219  F19-39   297 Taylor Fleischner     23 F North Salem     NY   21:57  7:05 
   78  11/100  M40-49   307 Carlos Fonseca        47 M South Salem     NY   22:02  7:07 
   79   5/91   M50-59   231 Scott Dinhofer        51 M Millwood        NY   22:02  7:07 
   80   1/120  F40-49   586 Amy May               47 F Brooklyn        NY   22:03  7:07 
   81  12/100  M40-49   240 Michael Donofrio      47 M Ridgefield      CT   22:04  7:07 
   82  25/163  M19-39   934 Dan Standish          20 M Ridgefield      CT   22:04  7:08 
   83   6/91   M50-59   619 Terry Meade           52 M Ridgefield      CT   22:05  7:08 
   84  16/38   M16-18   111 Connor Bryant         17 M Ridgefield      CT   22:07  7:08 
   85   3/79   M12&U    534 Samuel Kurian         11 M Weston          CT   22:07  7:08 
   86  15/219  F19-39   998 Natalie Steinemann    29 F New York        NY   22:08  7:09 
   87   4/79   M12&U    429 Steven Hergenrother   10 M Ridgefield      CT   22:12  7:10 
   88  16/219  F19-39   430 Laura Hergenrother    20 F Ridgefield      CT   22:13  7:10 
   89   7/91   M50-59   428 Jack Hergenrother     50 M Ridgefield      CT   22:13  7:10 
   90  26/163  M19-39   558 Chris Loehr           27 M Boston          MA   22:14  7:11 
   91  17/219  F19-39   750 Hope Ruotolo          21 F Katonah         NY   22:15  7:11 
   92  18/219  F19-39   192 Ryan Craver           35 F New York        NY   22:20  7:12 
   93   8/91   M50-59   729 Don Ross              53 M New Canaan      CT   22:28  7:15 
   94   8/46   M13-15   853 Gunnar Thuss          15 M Ridgefield      CT   22:31  7:16 
   95   9/91   M50-59  1049 Paul Schmidt          59 M Ridgefield      CT   22:33  7:17 
   96   1/40   F13-15  1183 Caitlin Slaminko      14 F Ridgefield      CT   22:36  7:18 
   97  27/163  M19-39   956 Daniel Escola         38 M Ridgefield      CT   22:36  7:18 
   98   2/40   F13-15   983 Claire Middlebrook    15 F Ridgefield      CT   22:37  7:18 
   99   9/46   M13-15   595 Samuel McDonough      14 M Ridgefield      CT   22:41  7:19 
  100   2/120  F40-49  1186 Marybeth Slaminko     47 F Ridgefield      CT   22:42  7:20    
  101  28/163  M19-39   373 Neil Gollogly         22 M Ridgefield      CT   22:48  7:21 
  102  19/219  F19-39   622 Lauren Messina        39 F Ridgefield      CT   22:49  7:22 
  103  29/163  M19-39  1233 Marty Gennusa         29 M New York        NY   22:51  7:23 
  104  30/163  M19-39   584 Devin Martin          21 M Ridgefield      CT   22:53  7:23 
  105  31/163  M19-39   854 Connor Thuss          21 M Ridgefield      CT   22:54  7:23 
  106  20/219  F19-39   943 Rebecca Chain         30 F Charlotte       NC   22:57  7:25 
  107  32/163  M19-39   216 Ryan Debany           21 M Ridgefield      CT   22:58  7:25 
  108  13/100  M40-49   397 Balazs Halmos         48 M Ridgefield      CT   22:58  7:25 
  109  14/100  M40-49  1045 Alex Kozersky         46 M Mount Kisco     NY   23:03  7:27 
  110  10/91   M50-59  1057 Karl Wachter          50 M Katonah         NY   23:08  7:28 
  111  33/163  M19-39   118 Alex Burke            23 M Ridgefield      CT   23:14  7:30 
  112  34/163  M19-39  1224 Stephen Staysniak     32 M Bethel          CT   23:19  7:32 
  113  35/163  M19-39   957 Victor Fernandez      22 M Ridgefield      CT   23:21  7:32 
  114  36/163  M19-39   348 Tim Gardell           28 M Ridgefield      CT   23:22  7:33 
  115  21/219  F19-39   801 Jen Slemp             28 F New Canaan      CT   23:22  7:33 
  116   5/79   M12&U    882 Shane Waring          10 M Carmel          NY   23:23  7:33 
  117  10/46   M13-15  1202 Holley Nash           15 M Ridgefield      CT   23:24  7:33 
  118  22/219  F19-39   791 Kathleen Seavy        19 F Ridgefield      CT   23:24  7:33 
  119  37/163  M19-39   668 Andrew Okrongly       28 M London          LN   23:26  7:34 
  120  15/100  M40-49   621 Anthony Messina       41 M Ridgefield      CT   23:29  7:35 
  121  17/38   M16-18   753 Michael Ryan          16 M Ridgefield      CT   23:29  7:35 
  122  23/219  F19-39   852 Katelyn Thuss         19 F Ridgefield      CT   23:30  7:35 
  123  16/100  M40-49    79 Chris Bontempo        42 M Redding         CT   23:30  7:35 
  124  38/163  M19-39  1047 Gregory Minchik       24 M Ridgefield      CT   23:31  7:35 
  125  39/163  M19-39   641 Mark Mischenko        39 M Ridgefield      CT   23:32  7:36 
  126  24/219  F19-39   531 Maddie Kroll          23 F Wilton          CT   23:37  7:37 
  127  17/100  M40-49  1156 David Griffith        43 M Ridgefield      CT   23:40  7:38 
  128  25/219  F19-39   183 Kristin Costantin     20 F Monsey          NY   23:43  7:39 
  129  11/91   M50-59   876 Dave Wachtel          54 M Chevy Chase     MD   23:45  7:40 
  130  12/91   M50-59  1073 Robert Pucel          50 M Ridgefield      CT   23:46  7:40 
  131  11/46   M13-15    95 Johnny Briody         14 M Ridgefield      CT   23:49  7:41 
  132  18/38   M16-18  1135 Liam Kelly            18 M South Salem     NY   23:49  7:41 
  133  40/163  M19-39   759 Richard Sammon        22 M Ridgefield      CT   23:49  7:41 
  134  18/100  M40-49   115 Keir Buckhurst        45 M New York        NY   23:50  7:42 
  135  41/163  M19-39  1026 Kevin Ford            23 M Ridgefield      CT   23:51  7:42 
  136   6/79   M12&U   1087 Miles Deane           11 M Ridgefield      CT   23:51  7:42 
  137  12/46   M13-15   946 Sean Connelly         13 M Katonah         NY   23:52  7:42 
  138  42/163  M19-39  1212 Ryan James            33 M Ridgefield      CT   23:54  7:43 
  139  26/219  F19-39    52 Brigid Barnes         37 F Ridgefield      CT   24:03  7:46 
  140  27/219  F19-39   744 Allison Rubin         29 F Ridgefield      CT   24:04  7:46 
  141  28/219  F19-39   787 Claire Schupmann      23 F Ridgefield      CT   24:05  7:46 
  142   1/46   F12&U    157 Lola Casano           12 F Watervliet      NY   24:05  7:47 
  143  43/163  M19-39  1006 Jimmy Turner          19 M Ridgefield      CT   24:06  7:47 
  144  13/46   M13-15  1056 Drew Visnic           13 M Orange          CT   24:07  7:47 
  145   2/46   F12&U   1053 Merina Visnic         11 F Orange          CT   24:07  7:47 
  146  29/219  F19-39   976 Meghan Linekin        21 F Ridgefield      CT   24:10  7:48 
  147  14/46   M13-15   482 Dean Kaduboski        13 M Wilton          CT   24:11  7:49 
  148  44/163  M19-39   251 John Dunleavy         39 M Ridgefield      CT   24:16  7:50 
  149   3/120  F40-49   155 Andrea Casano         40 F Brooklyn        NY   24:16  7:50 
  150  15/46   M13-15  1008 George Viebrock III   15 M Bethel          CT   24:16  7:50 
  151  45/163  M19-39   966 Martin Harold         27 M Ridgefield      CT   24:17  7:50 
  152  19/100  M40-49    75 Jim Bond              45 M West Harrison   NY   24:18  7:51 
  153  16/46   M13-15   113 Will Bryant           15 M Ridgefield      CT   24:21  7:52 
  154  30/219  F19-39   457 Lauren Hudak          33 F Atlanta         GA   24:22  7:52 
  155   3/46   F12&U   1148 Rose Mallory           8 F Wilton          CT   24:23  7:52 
  156   2/48   F16-18  1007 Sarah Viebrock        16 F Bethel          CT   24:23  7:52 
  157  46/163  M19-39   463 Michael Jackson       38 M Ridgefield      CT   24:25  7:53 
  158  31/219  F19-39   338 Melissa Galione       22 F Ridgefield      CT   24:25  7:53 
  159   4/120  F40-49   156 Adrienne Casano       47 F Watervliet      NY   24:25  7:53 
  160  20/100  M40-49   276 Don Fandetti          48 M Ridgefield      CT   24:28  7:54 
  161  21/100  M40-49   174 Ludovic Coatanroch    41 M Bethel          CT   24:28  7:54 
  162  13/91   M50-59    19 John Amato            57 M Ridgefield      CT   24:28  7:54 
  163  47/163  M19-39   119 Craig Burke           19 M Ridgefield      CT   24:30  7:55 
  164  32/219  F19-39   274 Allison Fallon        30 F Fairfield       CT   24:33  7:55 
  165  48/163  M19-39   273 Matthew Fallon        27 M Washington      DC   24:33  7:56 
  166  33/219  F19-39   875 Ellie Wachtel         21 F Chevy Chase     MD   24:39  7:57 
  167   7/79   M12&U   1150 Gus Mallory           10 M Wilton          CT   24:39  7:57 
  168  49/163  M19-39   468 Peter Jacullo         24 M Ridgefield      CT   24:40  7:58 
  169  34/219  F19-39   466 Jeannie Jacullo       21 F Ridgefield      CT   24:40  7:58 
  170  50/163  M19-39   918 Sam Yolen             26 M Ridgefield      CT   24:40  7:58 
  171  51/163  M19-39   402 Joe Hannigan          22 M Ridgefield      CT   24:40  7:58 
  172  52/163  M19-39   400 Jim Hannigan          24 M Ridgefield      CT   24:40  7:58 
  173  17/46   M13-15   501 Tommy Keaveny         14 M Ridgefield      CT   24:41  7:58 
  174  14/91   M50-59   448 Sean Hogan            50 M Ridgefield      CT   24:44  7:59 
  175  18/46   M13-15   446 Matthew Hogan         14 M Ridgefield      CT   24:45  7:59 
  176   3/48   F16-18   329 Brynn Furey           18 F Ridgefield      CT   24:46  8:00 
  177  22/100  M40-49   734 Bob Roth              49 M Ridgefield      CT   24:47  8:00 
  178  35/219  F19-39   355 Zoe Gaston            23 F New York        NY   24:47  8:00 
  179  15/91   M50-59  1198 Robert Bayer          51 M Danbury         CT   24:47  8:00 
  180  23/100  M40-49   795 Marc Sheridan         43 M Ridgefield      CT   24:48  8:00 
  181  16/91   M50-59   708 Tom Podgorski         56 M Ridgefield      CT   24:52  8:02 
  182  24/100  M40-49   481 Mark Kaduboski        45 M Wilton          CT   24:53  8:02 
  183  17/91   M50-59   357 Fred Gaston           57 M Wilton          CT   24:53  8:02 
  184  18/91   M50-59   100 Kevin Briody          53 M Ridgefield      CT   24:54  8:02 
  185  19/91   M50-59   711 Bob Preti             59 M Ridgefield      CT   24:55  8:02 
  186  20/91   M50-59   747 Rusty Rueff           54 M Burlingame      CA   24:55  8:03 
  187  53/163  M19-39   755 Chris Rynne           19 M Ridgefield      CT   24:56  8:03 
  188   4/48   F16-18   471 Makinsey Jarboe       16 F Danbury         CT   24:56  8:03 
  189  19/46   M13-15   484 Charles Kahn          13 M Newton Upper Fa MA   24:57  8:03 
  190  20/46   M13-15   846 Brendan Taylor        14 M Ridgefield      CT   25:01  8:04 
  191  19/38   M16-18  1035 Carter Clarke         16 M Fairfield       CT   25:02  8:05 
  192  20/38   M16-18  1132 Lucas Furneri         17 M Ridgefield      CT   25:04  8:05 
  193                  1199                                                 25:05  8:06 
  194  54/163  M19-39  1116 Tyler Shortt          31 M Ridgefield      CT   25:05  8:06 
  195   5/120  F40-49   162 Jeanne Cervini        47 F Sudbury         MA   25:05  8:06 
  196   8/79   M12&U   1184 Ryan Slaminko         12 M Ridgefield      CT   25:07  8:06 
  197   1/74   F50-59   529 Mary Kroll            55 F Wilton          CT   25:08  8:07 
  198  55/163  M19-39   833 Tom Sturges           30 M Stamford        CT   25:10  8:07 
  199  25/100  M40-49  1185 Alam Slaminko         46 M Ridgefield      CT   25:10  8:07 
  200  56/163  M19-39  1237 Jeff Fannon           31 M Mamaroneck      NY   25:11  8:08 
  201   9/79   M12&U   1147 Isaac Graber          11 M Ridgefield      CT   25:11  8:08 
  202   5/48   F16-18   830 Sarah Stripp          18 F Williamstown    MA   25:13  8:08 
  203  21/91   M50-59  1016 Bill Shriver          56 M Ridgefield      CT   25:13  8:08 
  204  57/163  M19-39  1216 Freddy Toro           25 M Ridgefield      CT   25:14  8:09 
  205  58/163  M19-39  1215 Joe Scalzo            25 M Ridgefield      CT   25:14  8:09 
  206   3/40   F13-15   475 Elizabeth Jasminski   14 F Ridgefield      CT   25:17  8:10 
  207   6/48   F16-18   474 Katie Jasminski       17 F Ridgefield      CT   25:17  8:10 
  208   6/120  F40-49   473 Jennifer Jasminski    47 F Ridgefield      CT   25:17  8:10 
  209   4/40   F13-15   154 Bella Carrozza        14 F Ridgefield      CT   25:17  8:10 
  210  59/163  M19-39   380 Ben Grannis           21 M Ridgefield      CT   25:18  8:10 
  211  36/219  F19-39   185 Lauren Costantin      25 F Monsey          NY   25:18  8:10 
  212   7/120  F40-49   306 Orna Fomin            40 F Ridgefield      CT   25:18  8:10 
  213  37/219  F19-39  1188 Blythe Shepard        33 F Baltimore       MD   25:19  8:10 
  214  22/91   M50-59   149 Tyler Carr            52 M Ridgefield      CT   25:21  8:11 
  215  60/163  M19-39   445 Ben Hoffman           25 M Ridgefield      CT   25:22  8:11 
  216  26/100  M40-49   178 Keith Condon          41 M Brooklyn        NY   25:25  8:12 
  217  27/100  M40-49   947 Joseph Connelly       46 M Katonah         NY   25:26  8:13 
  218   8/120  F40-49   764 Faryl Sandler         49 F Wayland         MA   25:27  8:13 
  219  61/163  M19-39   859 Jamie Tredwell        26 M Riverside       CT   25:29  8:13 
  220  10/79   M12&U    335 Enzo Galdieri         11 M Ridgefield      CT   25:29  8:14 
  221  21/38   M16-18   238 Jared Donnelly        17 M Ridgefield      CT   25:30  8:14 
  222  38/219  F19-39   568 Jayne Maccio          19 F Wilton          CT   25:30  8:14 
  223  62/163  M19-39   919 Will Yolen            23 M Ridgefield      CT   25:31  8:14 
  224   7/48   F16-18   908 Julia Wilson          16 F Ridgefield      CT   25:31  8:14 
  225  23/91   M50-59   940 Robert Byrnes         52 M Ridgefield      CT   25:34  8:15 
  226  28/100  M40-49   704 Daryl Pigat           44 M New York        NY   25:37  8:16 
  227  63/163  M19-39    26 Ryan Angi             22 M Ridgefield      CT   25:37  8:16 
  228  39/219  F19-39   378 Taylor Goslin         25 F Brewster        NY   25:38  8:17 
  229  64/163  M19-39   516 Kevin Kingman         33 M Ridgefield      CT   25:38  8:17 
  230  40/219  F19-39   524 Caitlin Kobialka      30 F Redding         CT   25:39  8:17 
  231  41/219  F19-39   109 Christina Brown       38 F Fort Collins    CO   25:39  8:17 
  232  21/46   M13-15   633 Luke Mignano          13 M Ridgefield      CT   25:41  8:17 
  233  24/91   M50-59   399 John Hannigan         55 M Ridgefield      CT   25:42  8:18 
  234   5/40   F13-15   935 Tim Benedict          13 F Ridgefield      CT   25:42  8:18 
  235  65/163  M19-39   920 Bill Young            31 M Wilton          CT   25:44  8:18 
  236  11/79   M12&U   1020 Jake Salmore          11 M Ridgefield      CT   25:44  8:18 
  237  25/91   M50-59  1018 Michael Salmore       50 M Ridgefield      CT   25:44  8:18 
  238  66/163  M19-39   981 Ian Martin            38 M Ridgefield      CT   25:45  8:19 
  239  67/163  M19-39  1134 Brendan Kelly         24 M South Salem     NY   25:46  8:19 
  240  22/38   M16-18    42 Nicholas Avallone     16 M Wilton          CT   25:47  8:19 
  241   9/120  F40-49   146 Christa Carone        47 F Ridgefield      CT   25:48  8:20 
  242  10/120  F40-49   914 Shirley Wittner       48 F South Salem     NY   25:48  8:20 
  243  23/38   M16-18   421 Micheal Heller        16 M Ridgefield      CT   25:48  8:20 
  244  12/79   M12&U    594 Matthew McDonough     12 M Ridgefield      CT   25:50  8:20 
  245  29/100  M40-49   239 Kevin Donnelly        43 M New York        NY   25:51  8:21 
  246                  1200                                                 25:52  8:21 
  247  68/163  M19-39   652 David Nica            19 M Ridgefield      CT   25:53  8:21 
  248  69/163  M19-39   790 Brandon Seagriff      24 M Ridgefield      CT   25:54  8:22 
  249  70/163  M19-39  1033 Brendan Bossidy       22 M Ridgefield      CT   25:54  8:22 
  250  24/38   M16-18   971 Henrik Liapunov       17 M Ridgefield      CT   25:56  8:22    
  251  42/219  F19-39   257 Liz Ehinger           24 F Ridgefield      CT   25:57  8:22 
  252  43/219  F19-39   122 Margaret Burroughs    21 F Saint Louis     MO   25:59  8:23 
  253  13/79   M12&U   1146 Pierce Graber          9 M Ridgefield      CT   26:00  8:24 
  254  14/79   M12&U    447 Jared Hogan           12 M Ridgefield      CT   26:00  8:24 
  255   8/48   F16-18   977 Lauren Linekin        18 F Ridgefield      CT   26:01  8:24 
  256  44/219  F19-39   478 Alexis Jones          23 F Mundelein       IL   26:01  8:24 
  257  15/79   M12&U    949 Matthew Connelly      10 M Katonah         NY   26:03  8:24 
  258   1/19   M60+     469 Carey Jaffee          62 M Ridgefield      CT   26:04  8:25 
  259  26/91   M50-59   861 Jeroen Van Beek       53 M Ridgefield      CT   26:04  8:25 
  260  45/219  F19-39  1115 Amanda Shortt         30 F Ridgefield      CT   26:07  8:26 
  261   4/46   F12&U   1180 Rose Idone             9 F                 --   26:07  8:26 
  262  16/79   M12&U    495 Jordan Katz           11 M Ridgefield      CT   26:08  8:26 
  263   9/48   F16-18   686 Carolyn Pell          16 F Ridgefield      CT   26:08  8:26 
  264  10/48   F16-18   952 Adrianna Davis        16 F Ridgefield      CT   26:08  8:26 
  265   5/46   F12&U   1159 Anna Touchard          9 F Ridgefield      CT   26:09  8:26 
  266  30/100  M40-49  1160 Felix Touchard        46 M Ridgefield      CT   26:09  8:27 
  267  71/163  M19-39    53 Brandon Barone        28 M Ridgefield      CT   26:10  8:27 
  268  31/100  M40-49   124 James Burtson         47 M Westport        CT   26:10  8:27 
  269  32/100  M40-49   632 Mike Mignano          49 M Ridgefield      CT   26:14  8:28 
  270  72/163  M19-39   777 Geoffrey Schneider    19 M Ridgefield      CT   26:14  8:28 
  271  73/163  M19-39   781 Alec Schneider        19 M Ridgefield      CT   26:15  8:28 
  272  22/46   M13-15  1140 Max Stafford          14 M Ridgefield      CT   26:16  8:29 
  273  17/79   M12&U    351 Ben Gasparrini        11 M Ridgefield      CT   26:16  8:29 
  274  74/163  M19-39   349 Matthew Gasparrini    19 M Ridgefield      CT   26:17  8:29 
  275  27/91   M50-59   341 Tom Galione           56 M Ridgefield      CT   26:17  8:29 
  276  28/91   M50-59   692 Kc Peters             50 M Ridgefield      CT   26:19  8:30 
  277  46/219  F19-39   860 Jan Triani            38 F Ridgefield      CT   26:20  8:30 
  278  75/163  M19-39   108 Christopher Brown     19 M Ridgefield      CT   26:20  8:30 
  279  11/120  F40-49   510 Carolyn Kepcher       47 F Ridgefield      CT   26:20  8:30 
  280   6/40   F13-15   300 Emma Flinchbaugh      14 F Riegelsville    PA   26:20  8:30 
  281  33/100  M40-49   709 Russ Porter           45 M Ridgefield      CT   26:21  8:30 
  282  12/120  F40-49  1142 Nicole Cobb           48 F Bend            OR   26:23  8:31 
  283  29/91   M50-59  1141 Jared Katz            50 M Richmond        VT   26:24  8:31 
  284  23/46   M13-15   328 Graham Furey          13 M Ridgefield      CT   26:26  8:32 
  285  34/100  M40-49     6 Mike Adams            45 M Wilton          CT   26:26  8:32 
  286  30/91   M50-59  1032 Rob Baldwin           52 M Ridgefield      CT   26:27  8:32 
  287   7/40   F13-15    31 Emma Armstrong        13 F Ridgefield      CT   26:27  8:32 
  288  47/219  F19-39   681 Leah Pariso           30 F Ridgefield      CT   26:28  8:33 
  289  35/100  M40-49   965 Mark Gregory          46 M Atlanta         GA   26:32  8:34 
  290  76/163  M19-39   732 Will Ross             24 M New Canaan      CT   26:33  8:34 
  291  77/163  M19-39   398 Terence Hannigan      19 M Ridgefield      CT   26:33  8:34 
  292  78/163  M19-39   129 Ryan Callanan         22 M Ridgefield      CT   26:35  8:35 
  293  79/163  M19-39   576 Christopher Manning   33 M Yorktown Height NY   26:35  8:35 
  294   8/40   F13-15   751 Clodagh Ryan          14 F Ridgefield      CT   26:36  8:35 
  295  31/91   M50-59   720 Prashant Ratnaparkhi  52 M Ridgefield      CT   26:37  8:35 
  296  80/163  M19-39   565 Keith Lovejoy         32 M Ridgefield      CT   26:38  8:36 
  297  11/48   F16-18   140 Sarah Carey           18 F Ridgefield      CT   26:41  8:37 
  298   6/46   F12&U    152 Julia Carrozza        12 F Ridgefield      CT   26:42  8:37 
  299   2/19   M60+     968 David Keeffe          60 M New Canaan      CT   26:42  8:37 
  300  13/120  F40-49   701 Soche Picard          46 F Ridgefield      CT   26:42  8:37 
  301  36/100  M40-49   932 Kevin Lewis           45 M Pound Ridge     NY   26:44  8:38 
  302  12/48   F16-18   182 Anabel Cordano        17 F Ridgefield      CT   26:45  8:38 
  303  48/219  F19-39   858 Lane Tobin            21 F Ridgefield      CT   26:45  8:38 
  304  49/219  F19-39   184 Michelle Costantin    23 F Monsey          NY   26:46  8:38 
  305   3/19   M60+     560 Michael Londrigan     62 M Ridgefield      CT   26:46  8:38 
  306  18/79   M12&U    536 Zachary Kurian        10 M Weston          CT   26:47  8:39 
  307  50/219  F19-39    59 Olivia Beatty         20 F Ridgefield      CT   26:48  8:39 
  308  51/219  F19-39   899 Kelleigh Whelan       24 F Ridgefield      CT   26:49  8:39 
  309  19/79   M12&U    628 Ben Mickool           12 M Ridgefield      CT   26:50  8:40 
  310  37/100  M40-49   850 Klaas Teschauer       48 M Ridgefield      CT   26:51  8:40 
  311  20/79   M12&U    924 Maddox Yu             11 M Ridgefield      CT   26:52  8:40 
  312  38/100  M40-49   942 Timothy Carfi         48 M Ridgefield      CT   26:54  8:41 
  313  32/91   M50-59   472 Chris Jarboe          52 M Norwalk         CT   26:54  8:41 
  314  52/219  F19-39   228 Katherine Didriksen-B 37 F Ridgefield      CT   26:55  8:41 
  315  33/91   M50-59  1121 Steven Waldinger      53 M Ridgefield      CT   26:55  8:41 
  316  39/100  M40-49   470 Matthew Jarboe        43 M Danbury         CT   26:55  8:41 
  317   4/19   M60+     435 James Heus            64 M Ridgefield      CT   26:56  8:42 
  318  21/79   M12&U   1127 Tyler Povinelli       11 M Ridgefield      CT   26:57  8:42 
  319  53/219  F19-39  1208 Brittany Obrien       28 F Ridgefield      CT   26:59  8:42 
  320  40/100  M40-49   396 Amir Hakakha          40 M New York        NY   26:59  8:43 
  321  54/219  F19-39   588 Lindsay Mazza         29 F Stamford        CT   27:03  8:44 
  322  13/48   F16-18   626 Maggie Meymandi       16 F Raleigh         NC   27:03  8:44 
  323   7/46   F12&U   1022 Hannah Salmore         9 F Ridgefield      CT   27:04  8:44 
  324  41/100  M40-49  1130 Brian Povinelli       47 M Ridgefield      CT   27:05  8:44 
  325  22/79   M12&U   1128 Reid Povinelli        12 M Ridgefield      CT   27:05  8:44 
  326  14/120  F40-49  1030 Frances Baldwin       43 F Ridgefield      CT   27:05  8:44 
  327  23/79   M12&U   1031 Jack Baldwin          10 M Ridgefield      CT   27:05  8:45 
  328  55/219  F19-39   789 Nicole Seagriff       31 F 06877           CT   27:06  8:45 
  329   2/74   F50-59   827 Susan Stiehle         54 F Wilton          CT   27:06  8:45 
  330   3/74   F50-59   353 Tehri Gasparrini      52 F Ridgefield      CT   27:06  8:45 
  331  81/163  M19-39  1154 Josh Grapentin        38 M Ridgefield      CT   27:06  8:45 
  332  24/79   M12&U   1228 Graham Johnston       11 M Ridgefield      CT   27:06  8:45 
  333  42/100  M40-49  1107 Patrick Coakley       45 M Ridgefield      CT   27:07  8:45 
  334  43/100  M40-49  1051 Ken Silliman          44 M Ridgefield      CT   27:07  8:45 
  335  15/120  F40-49   493 Sarah Katz            43 F Ridgefield      CT   27:07  8:45 
  336   4/74   F50-59   578 Cheryl Marczak        50 F Ridgefield      CT   27:08  8:45 
  337   8/46   F12&U   1167 Teagan Ryan           11 F Katonah         NY   27:08  8:45 
  338  25/38   M16-18   863 Niels Van Beek        16 M Ridgefield      CT   27:08  8:46 
  339  26/38   M16-18   511 Connor Kepcher        16 M Ridgefield      CT   27:08  8:46 
  340  44/100  M40-49   327 Richard Furey         49 M Ridgefield      CT   27:09  8:46 
  341  82/163  M19-39  1221 Thomas Kealy          20 M Wilton          CT   27:09  8:46 
  342  45/100  M40-49  1169 Tim Ryan              47 M Katonah         NY   27:11  8:46 
  343  56/219  F19-39   431 Annabel Hess          26 F Wilton          CT   27:12  8:47 
  344  16/120  F40-49  1231 Deb Povinelli         44 F Ridgefield      CT   27:12  8:47 
  345  57/219  F19-39   649 Elise Murray          27 F Ridgefield      CT   27:19  8:49 
  346  34/91   M50-59   647 Mike Murray           54 M Ridgefield      CT   27:19  8:49 
  347   9/40   F13-15    49 Julia Balch           15 F North Salem     NY   27:19  8:49 
  348  83/163  M19-39   451 Zach Hollander        22 M Ridgefield      CT   27:20  8:49 
  349  14/48   F16-18   749 Susannah Ruotolo      17 F Katonah         NY   27:20  8:49 
  350  84/163  M19-39   371 Vlad Gogish           31 M Ridgefield      CT   27:20  8:49 
  351   5/74   F50-59   985 Nadia Murphy          50 F Wilton          CT   27:21  8:50 
  352  58/219  F19-39   437 Amy Heyman            29 F Brooklyn        NY   27:21  8:50 
  353  15/48   F16-18   907 Sarah Wilson          17 F Ridgefield      CT   27:21  8:50 
  354  35/91   M50-59   229 Chris Dighton         58 M Bridgewater     CT   27:21  8:50 
  355  36/91   M50-59    30 Scott Apgar           54 M Ridgefield      CT   27:21  8:50 
  356   6/74   F50-59    29 Jackie Apgar          51 F Ridgefield      CT   27:21  8:50 
  357  16/48   F16-18   972 Katie Linekin         17 F Ridgefield      CT   27:23  8:50 
  358   7/74   F50-59   419 Mary Jean Heller      52 F Ridgefield      CT   27:23  8:50 
  359   8/74   F50-59   915 Patricia Wolfe        58 F Ridgefield      CT   27:29  8:52 
  360  46/100  M40-49   214 Matt Deane            42 M Ridgefield      CT   27:31  8:53 
  361  47/100  M40-49   806 Dan Soi               40 M Ridgefield      CT   27:31  8:53 
  362  25/79   M12&U   1086 Carter Deane          12 M Ridgefield      CT   27:31  8:53 
  363  59/219  F19-39   485 Amy Kahn              39 F Newton Upper Fa MA   27:33  8:54 
  364  10/40   F13-15   871 Leena Vieltojarvi     14 F Ridgefield      CT   27:34  8:54 
  365  37/91   M50-59   254 David Durbin          58 M Ridgefield      CT   27:35  8:54 
  366  85/163  M19-39   522 Tommy Knortz          20 M Ridgefield      CT   27:36  8:55 
  367  38/91   M50-59    56 Richard Basile        53 M Ridgefield      CT   27:37  8:55 
  368  60/219  F19-39  1235 Katie Thomson         38 F Ridgefield      CT   27:37  8:55 
  369   9/46   F12&U   1229 Blakeny Johnston       8 F Ridgefield      CT   27:37  8:55 
  370  17/120  F40-49  1230 Christine Johnston    42 F Ridgefield      CT   27:38  8:55 
  371  24/46   M13-15    88 Andrew Breitenbach    13 M Ridgefield      CT   27:38  8:55 
  372  86/163  M19-39   526 Robert Kriedberg      29 M Ridgefield      CT   27:39  8:55 
  373  17/48   F16-18    44 Michaela Avallone     18 F Wilton          CT   27:39  8:55 
  374  87/163  M19-39   913 Nick Winsor           30 M Ridgefield      CT   27:39  8:56 
  375  26/79   M12&U    872 Henri Vieltojarvi     12 M Ridgefield      CT   27:40  8:56 
  376  11/40   F13-15    25 Olivia Anderson       15 F Ridgefield      CT   27:41  8:56 
  377  27/38   M16-18   287 Robert Firincielli    18 M Carmel          NY   27:41  8:56 
  378  88/163  M19-39    74 Zachary Bodner        21 M Ridgefield      CT   27:43  8:57 
  379  27/79   M12&U   1144 Brad Mallory           8 M Wilton          CT   27:44  8:57 
  380  39/91   M50-59   756 John Rynne            53 M Ridgefield      CT   27:44  8:57 
  381  18/120  F40-49  1220 Jayne Olsen           40 F Ridgefield      CT   27:45  8:57 
  382   9/74   F50-59   295 Stacy Fleischner      52 F North Salem     NY   27:45  8:57 
  383  10/46   F12&U    936 Charlotte Benedict    10 F Ridgefield      CT   27:45  8:58 
  384  18/48   F16-18   443 Megan Hoban           18 F Ridgefield      CT   27:46  8:58 
  385  19/120  F40-49   444 Kristen Hoban         49 F Ridgefield      CT   27:46  8:58 
  386  89/163  M19-39   958 Brian Friedman        25 M Ridgefield      CT   27:47  8:58 
  387  12/40   F13-15  1097 Maggie Rush           13 F Ridgefield      CT   27:48  8:58 
  388  13/40   F13-15  1182 Riley Peters          13 F Ridgefield      CT   27:49  8:59 
  389  25/46   M13-15   453 Ben Honeycutt         14 M Ridgefield      CT   27:50  8:59 
  390  28/79   M12&U    286 Stephen Firincielli   12 M Carmel          NY   27:51  8:59 
  391  29/79   M12&U    740 Cameron Royle         10 M Wilton          CT   27:52  9:00 
  392  20/120  F40-49   996 Daryl Somma Disalvo   40 F New York        NY   27:56  9:01 
  393  19/48   F16-18    24 Christina Anderson    17 F Ridgefield      CT   27:57  9:01 
  394  10/74   F50-59    99 Lynne Briody          53 F Ridgefield      CT   27:57  9:01 
  395  61/219  F19-39   186 Claire Costello       25 F Brewster        NY   27:57  9:01 
  396  48/100  M40-49   544 Scott Lange           49 M Danbury         CT   27:58  9:02 
  397  62/219  F19-39   372 Gab Goldsmith         20 F Ridgefield      CT   27:58  9:02 
  398  63/219  F19-39   460 Mariah Hutchings      29 F London          LN   27:59  9:02 
  399  64/219  F19-39   752 Christy Ryan          29 F Brooklyn        NY   27:59  9:02 
  400  14/40   F13-15   731 Claire Ross           15 F New Canaan      CT   28:00  9:02  
  401  65/219  F19-39    35 Taylor Arnold         19 F Ridgefield      CT   28:00  9:02 
  402  30/79   M12&U   1088 Henry Idone           11 M Ridgefield      CT   28:01  9:02 
  403  90/163  M19-39   322 Ben Freed             19 M Ridgefield      CT   28:01  9:03 
  404  91/163  M19-39  1179 Vinny Idone           37 M Ridgefield      CT   28:01  9:03 
  405  26/46   M13-15  1131 Daniel Furneri        14 M Ridgefield      CT   28:02  9:03 
  406  66/219  F19-39   120 Grace Burns           19 F Ridgefield      CT   28:03  9:03 
  407  28/38   M16-18   449 Noah Hollander        18 M Ridgefield      CT   28:04  9:04 
  408  20/48   F16-18   712 Elizabeth Prillaman   17 F Ridgefield      CT   28:04  9:04 
  409  92/163  M19-39  1123 Ben Corb              36 M Brookeville     MD   28:05  9:04 
  410  21/120  F40-49   265 Jen Engel             40 F Ridgefield      CT   28:07  9:04 
  411  40/91   M50-59   479 Andrew Jones          55 M Ridgefield      CT   28:09  9:05 
  412  93/163  M19-39   391 William Guest         32 M Ridgefield      CT   28:10  9:06 
  413  67/219  F19-39   296 Madison Fleischner    19 F North Salem     NY   28:12  9:06 
  414  49/100  M40-49   221 Dean Defino           48 M Ridgefield      CT   28:13  9:06 
  415  68/219  F19-39   333 Melissa Furman        23 F Ridgefield      CT   28:13  9:06 
  416  69/219  F19-39   646 Fallon Mosia          23 F Ridgefield      CT   28:13  9:06 
  417  50/100  M40-49  1203 James Bermudez        44 M Alexandria      VA   28:13  9:07 
  418  22/120  F40-49   970 Hanna Levitz          49 F Los Gatos       CA   28:15  9:07 
  419  94/163  M19-39   690 Michael Petchonka     25 M Ridgefield      CT   28:15  9:07 
  420  21/48   F16-18   574 Caylynn Maldonado     16 F Ridgefield      CT   28:16  9:07 
  421  29/38   M16-18   145 Joshua Carone         17 M Ridgefield      CT   28:17  9:08 
  422  31/79   M12&U   1187 Jason Pastushan       11 M New Canaan      CT   28:18  9:08 
  423  23/120  F40-49  1197 Kristin Bermudez      43 F Alexandria      VA   28:18  9:08 
  424  32/79   M12&U    569 Scotty MacDonald      12 M Cross River     NY   28:20  9:09 
  425  33/79   M12&U    153 Johnny Carrozza        9 M Ridgefield      CT   28:21  9:09 
  426  34/79   M12&U     70 Brodie Block           7 M Ridgefield      CT   28:21  9:09 
  427  35/79   M12&U    514 Jake Kern             12 M Goldens Bridge  NY   28:22  9:09 
  428  95/163  M19-39   256 Stephen Dyott         31 M Arlington       VA   28:23  9:10 
  429  41/91   M50-59    36 William Arnold        53 M Ridgefield      CT   28:23  9:10 
  430  42/91   M50-59   139 Kerry Cardinal        51 M Ridgefield      CT   28:25  9:10 
  431  11/74   F50-59   793 Joanne Seavy          56 F Ridgefield      CT   28:25  9:10 
  432  70/219  F19-39   255 Alison Dyott          24 F Arlington       VA   28:26  9:11 
  433  27/46   M13-15   706 Maxl Pils             13 M Ridgefield      CT   28:27  9:11 
  434  96/163  M19-39   144 Andrew Carlson        23 M Ridgefield      CT   28:27  9:11 
  435  71/219  F19-39   724 Liz Reynolds          37 F Ridgefield      CT   28:27  9:11 
  436  11/46   F12&U    135 Cate Carboni          11 F Danbury         CT   28:28  9:11 
  437  97/163  M19-39   672 Adam Olsen            38 M Ridgefield      CT   28:29  9:12 
  438  43/91   M50-59   742 Austin Royle          50 M Wilton          CT   28:29  9:12 
  439  98/163  M19-39   645 Richard Morley        30 M Stamford        CT   28:30  9:12 
  440  28/46   M13-15   758 Jackson Sahl          13 M Danbury         CT   28:32  9:13 
  441  24/120  F40-49   546 Amy Larusso           40 F Ridgefield      CT   28:32  9:13 
  442  36/79   M12&U    205 Nicholas D'Orso       10 M Ridgefield      CT   28:34  9:13 
  443  72/219  F19-39   678 Rebecca Pambianchi    26 F Ridgefield      CT   28:34  9:13 
  444  12/74   F50-59  1012 Abigail Cahill Kagan  51 F Ridgefield      CT   28:36  9:14 
  445  51/100  M40-49   953 Daniel Disalvo        40 M New York        NY   28:37  9:14 
  446  73/219  F19-39  1111 Amy Montilli          31 F Cambridge       MA   28:38  9:15 
  447  13/74   F50-59   450 Siobhan Hollander     51 F Ridgefield      CT   28:39  9:15 
  448  52/100  M40-49   204 Jay D'Orso            47 M Ridgefield      CT   28:40  9:15 
  449  74/219  F19-39   403 Elizabeth Hansen      37 F Ridgefield      CT   28:43  9:16 
  450   1/14   F60+     354 Anne Gaston           60 F Wilton          CT   28:43  9:16 
  451  37/79   M12&U     66 Drew Blackman         11 M Ridgefield      CT   28:45  9:17 
  452  99/163  M19-39   835 Jason Sugg            39 M Ridgefield      CT   28:46  9:17 
  453  29/46   M13-15   412 Harrison Heftler      13 M South Salem     NY   28:47  9:18 
  454 100/163  M19-39   465 Pete Jackson          28 M Ridgefield      CT   28:48  9:18 
  455  44/91   M50-59   160 Tony Cataldo          52 M Ridgefield      CT   28:48  9:18 
  456  75/219  F19-39   691 Alyssa Petchonka      26 F Hanover         MA   28:48  9:18 
  457  12/46   F12&U    539 Catalana Lahr         10 F Berkeley Height NJ   28:50  9:18 
  458  30/46   M13-15  1112 Ajay Natarajan        13 M Ridgefield      CT   28:51  9:19 
  459  76/219  F19-39   963 Jaclyn Giordano       23 F Ridgefield      CT   28:51  9:19 
  460  77/219  F19-39   894 Molly Welch           23 F Ridgefield      CT   28:51  9:19 
  461  78/219  F19-39   166 Kathryn Cholko        23 F Ridgefield      CT   28:51  9:19 
  462  79/219  F19-39   995 Maureen Roskelly      39 F Wilton          CT   28:52  9:19 
  463  53/100  M40-49  1048 Ganesh Natarajan      47 M Ridgefield      CT   28:52  9:19 
  464  25/120  F40-49   175 Jennifer Coatanroch   40 F Bethel          CT   28:52  9:19 
  465  80/219  F19-39   442 Melissa Hiller        34 F New York        NY   28:53  9:19 
  466  22/48   F16-18   779 Erin Schneider        16 F Ridgefield      CT   28:53  9:19 
  467  54/100  M40-49   610 Brian McIntyre        47 M Carmel          NY   28:53  9:20 
  468 101/163  M19-39   606 Brian Jr McIntyre     21 M Carmel          NY   28:54  9:20 
  469  26/120  F40-49   713 Dawn Prisco           48 F Ridgefield      CT   28:55  9:20 
  470  23/48   F16-18   714 Lauren Prisco         16 F Ridgefield      CT   28:55  9:20 
  471  13/46   F12&U    664 Alexandra O'Malley    12 F Ridgefield      CT   28:55  9:20 
  472  81/219  F19-39  1213 Lindsay Allain        37 F Ridgefield      CT   28:56  9:20 
  473  82/219  F19-39   715 Cailla Prisco         19 F Ridgefield      CT   28:56  9:20 
  474   2/14   F60+     673 Martha Olson          61 F Darien          CT   28:58  9:21 
  475  83/219  F19-39   246 Fiorella Drexel       22 F Bridgewater     CT   28:59  9:21 
  476  84/219  F19-39   912 Lea Winkler           22 F Bridgewater     CT   28:59  9:21 
  477 102/163  M19-39   786 Will Schupmann        21 M Ridgefield      CT   28:59  9:21 
  478  55/100  M40-49   663 Michael O'Malley      44 M Ridgefield      CT   29:00  9:22 
  479  14/74   F50-59   824 Susan Steitz          59 F Wilton          CT   29:03  9:23 
  480  27/120  F40-49   538 Kym Lahr              45 F Berkeley Height NJ   29:03  9:23 
  481  28/120  F40-49   215 Michelle Deane        48 F Ridgefield      CT   29:04  9:23 
  482  56/100  M40-49     8 Chris Adams           49 M Ridgefield      CT   29:04  9:23 
  483  57/100  M40-49   325 Andy Frishman         45 M Ridgefield      CT   29:04  9:23 
  484  31/46   M13-15   930 Nicholas Iannetta     13 M Danbury         CT   29:04  9:23 
  485  85/219  F19-39    51 Gina Barillaro        27 F Coventry        CT   29:05  9:23 
  486  86/219  F19-39    71 Amber Bodeur          19 F Ridgefield      CT   29:05  9:23 
  487  14/46   F12&U    117 Jane Buckhurst        12 F New York        NY   29:06  9:23 
  488  24/48   F16-18   954 Gwen Ellis            18 F Ridgefield      CT   29:06  9:24 
  489  87/219  F19-39   911 Rachel Wilson         22 F Brooklyn        NY   29:06  9:24 
  490  29/120  F40-49   728 Kristin Rosengren     43 F Ridgefield      CT   29:06  9:24 
  491  58/100  M40-49   910 George Wilson         48 M Ridgefield      CT   29:07  9:24 
  492  59/100  M40-49  1151 Baker Mallory         47 M Wilton          CT   29:08  9:24 
  493 103/163  M19-39   533 Ian Kukulka           29 M Ridgefield      CT   29:09  9:24 
  494  88/219  F19-39   700 Shannon Phillips      29 F Ridgefield      CT   29:09  9:25 
  495  32/46   M13-15   654 Daniel Nica           13 M Ridgefield      CT   29:10  9:25 
  496  89/219  F19-39    94 Terra Briody          23 F Ridgefield      CT   29:10  9:25 
  497  25/48   F16-18    96 Mae Briody            16 F Ridgefield      CT   29:10  9:25 
  498  26/48   F16-18   800 Fiona Sleigh          16 F Ridgefield      CT   29:11  9:25 
  499  90/219  F19-39    97 Casey Briody          22 F Ridgefield      CT   29:12  9:25 
  500 104/163  M19-39    98 Cavan Briody          19 M Ridgefield      CT   29:12  9:25 
  501  15/40   F13-15   207 Chandler Dabroi       15 F Ridgefield      CT   29:13  9:26 
  502  91/219  F19-39   886 Caroline Warren       21 F Ridgefield      CT   29:13  9:26 
  503  33/46   M13-15   608 Jonathan McIntyre     14 M Carmel          NY   29:13  9:26 
  504  38/79   M12&U    931 Michael Iannetta      11 M Danbury         CT   29:15  9:26 
  505  30/120  F40-49  1091 Susan Ellis           45 F New York        NY   29:15  9:26 
  506   5/19   M60+    1178 Richard Stauber       60 M Waccabuc        NY   29:18  9:27 
  507  15/74   F50-59   898 Lisa Whelan           53 F Ridgefield      CT   29:20  9:28 
  508  16/74   F50-59   530 Teresa Kroll          56 F Orchard Park    NY   29:20  9:28 
  509  45/91   M50-59   532 Dean Kroll            59 M Orchard Park    NY   29:20  9:28 
  510 105/163  M19-39   128 Ryan Caban            33 M South Salem     NY   29:21  9:28 
  511  17/74   F50-59   631 Kristina Mickool      51 F Ridgefield      CT   29:22  9:29 
  512 106/163  M19-39   179 Greg Condon           36 M Brooklyn        NY   29:23  9:29 
  513  92/219  F19-39   272 Samantha Fallon       26 F Washington      DC   29:25  9:30 
  514  30/38   M16-18    76 Christopher Bond      16 M West Harrison   NY   29:25  9:30 
  515  46/91   M50-59   867 William Velthaus      51 M Ridgefield      CT   29:26  9:30 
  516 107/163  M19-39   944 Chace Chalkin         25 M Ridgefield      CT   29:26  9:30 
  517  93/219  F19-39   829 Maria Streaman        26 F Bethel          CT   29:26  9:30 
  518  94/219  F19-39   170 Megan Clark           24 F Ridgefield      CT   29:27  9:30 
  519  95/219  F19-39   305 Rachel Flynn          30 F Bethel          CT   29:29  9:31 
  520  47/91   M50-59   298 Marc Fleuette         53 M Ridgefield      CT   29:32  9:32 
  521  39/79   M12&U   1021 Sam Salmore            9 M Ridgefield      CT   29:33  9:32 
  522  31/120  F40-49  1019 Margaret Salmore      47 F Ridgefield      CT   29:33  9:32 
  523  96/219  F19-39   825 Elizabeth Steitz      24 F Wilton          CT   29:34  9:33 
  524  97/219  F19-39   822 Laura Steitz          26 F Wilton          CT   29:34  9:33 
  525  18/74   F50-59   247 Kerry Anne Ducey      51 F Ridgefield      CT   29:36  9:33 
  526  98/219  F19-39   230 Hannah Dighton        21 F Bridgewater     CT   29:36  9:33 
  527 108/163  M19-39    84 Ben Brantley          32 M Decatur         GA   29:37  9:34 
  528  99/219  F19-39   807 Erin Soi              39 F Ridgefield      CT   29:38  9:34 
  529  32/120  F40-49   662 Amy O'Leary           40 F Ridgefield      CT   29:39  9:34 
  530  48/91   M50-59   177 Dan Coleman           56 M Ridgefield      CT   29:39  9:34 
  531  49/91   M50-59    47 Trip Balch            53 M North Salem     NY   29:40  9:35 
  532  19/74   F50-59   939 Sylvia Brewster       54 F Ridgefield      CT   29:40  9:35 
  533 109/163  M19-39   969 James Keogh           26 M Danbury         CT   29:41  9:35 
  534  60/100  M40-49   289 Tom Fitzgerald        49 M Wilton          CT   29:42  9:35 
  535 100/219  F19-39  1225 Kim Montili           33 F Groton          MA   29:42  9:35 
  536 101/219  F19-39  1181 Taryn Heyman          27 F Ridgefield      CT   29:42  9:35 
  537 110/163  M19-39   938 Jack Brewster         20 M Ridgefield      CT   29:42  9:35 
  538 102/219  F19-39   855 Kelleigh Tidgwell     26 F New York        NY   29:43  9:35 
  539  34/46   M13-15   277 William Fandetti      13 M Ridgefield      CT   29:44  9:36 
  540  33/120  F40-49     7 Melissa Adams         48 F Ridgefield      CT   29:44  9:36 
  541  50/91   M50-59   570 Bill Maher            52 M Ridgefield      CT   29:44  9:36 
  542  27/48   F16-18   798 Sam Sitinas           18 F Ridgefield      CT   29:45  9:36 
  543  28/48   F16-18   799 Sophie Sitinas        17 F Ridgefield      CT   29:46  9:36 
  544  34/120  F40-49   559 Whitney Lok-Defino    43 F Ridgefield      CT   29:46  9:36 
  545  61/100  M40-49   161 August Cervini        48 M Sudbury         MA   29:46  9:36 
  546   3/14   F60+     271 Karin Fallon          60 F Ridgefield      CT   29:47  9:37 
  547  15/46   F12&U    697 Maddie Phelan         10 F Wilton          CT   29:47  9:37 
  548 103/219  F19-39    12 Ellen Airhart         23 F Wilton          CT   29:47  9:37 
  549  20/74   F50-59   196 Sharon Cunninghis     55 F Ridgefield      CT   29:51  9:38 
  550  62/100  M40-49   841 Peter Suozzi          46 M Ridgefield      CT   29:51  9:38 
  551 104/219  F19-39    81 Natalie Bowlus        30 F Brooklyn        NY   29:51  9:38 
  552  40/79   M12&U    360 Jayson Genova          7 M Ridgefield      CT   29:52  9:38 
  553 111/163  M19-39  1124 Kevin O'Connell       28 M Ridgefield      CT   29:53  9:39 
  554 105/219  F19-39   292 Caitlin Fitzpatrick   31 F Redding         CT   29:53  9:39 
  555 106/219  F19-39   422 Corin Hendricks       32 F Ridgefield      CT   29:54  9:39 
  556  16/40   F13-15   937 Jordyn Benedict       13 F Ridgefield      CT   29:55  9:39 
  557  63/100  M40-49   361 Jeff Genova           44 M Ridgefield      CT   29:56  9:40 
  558  64/100  M40-49    58 Paul Beatty           49 M Ridgefield      CT   29:57  9:40 
  559 107/219  F19-39   848 Lauren Teltsch        26 F Ridgefield      CT   29:58  9:40 
  560 108/219  F19-39   167 Gina Ciavarelli       26 F New York        NY   29:58  9:40 
  561  29/48   F16-18   769 Kristen Savino        16 F Ridgefield      CT   29:59  9:41 
  562 112/163  M19-39   644 David Moore           34 M Ridgefield      CT   29:59  9:41 
  563  35/46   M13-15   505 Alexander Keller      13 M Bridgeville     PA   30:00  9:41 
  564 109/219  F19-39   602 Stacy McGratty        36 F Ridgefield      CT   30:03  9:42 
  565  41/79   M12&U   1036 Aidan Clarke          11 M Fairfield       CT   30:03  9:42 
  566   6/19   M60+     635 Matthew Miller        70 M Redding         CT   30:04  9:42 
  567  21/74   F50-59   571 Linda Maher           52 F Ridgefield      CT   30:06  9:43 
  568  22/74   F50-59   796 Lisa Shriver          56 F Ridgefield      CT   30:07  9:43 
  569 110/219  F19-39   951 Peyton D'Andrea       26 F Danbury         CT   30:07  9:43 
  570 113/163  M19-39   994 Zach Rolewicz         25 M Danbury         CT   30:09  9:44 
  571  35/120  F40-49  1143 Jennifer Coakley      43 F Ridgefield      CT   30:12  9:45 
  572  51/91   M50-59   225 Lorenzo Denino        57 M Ridgefield      CT   30:13  9:45 
  573  36/120  F40-49   250 Gail Duffy            42 F Fishkill        NY   30:13  9:45 
  574  37/120  F40-49   688 Kathy Pesce           47 F Ridgefield      CT   30:13  9:45 
  575  38/120  F40-49   206 Sharon D'Orso         46 F Ridgefield      CT   30:15  9:46 
  576  39/120  F40-49   945 Nancy Childs          47 F Ridgefield      CT   30:15  9:46 
  577  52/91   M50-59   112 Gordon Bryant         50 M Ridgefield      CT   30:18  9:47 
  578 111/219  F19-39   643 Caroline Moore        34 F Ridgefield      CT   30:19  9:47 
  579 112/219  F19-39   413 Megan Heggland        31 F Bethel          CT   30:19  9:47 
  580 113/219  F19-39   537 Leah Kuriyama         25 F Solana Beach    CA   30:21  9:48 
  581  65/100  M40-49   653 Monika Nica           44 M Ridgefield      CT   30:22  9:48 
  582 114/219  F19-39   669 Claire Okrongly       25 F Washington      DC   30:22  9:48 
  583  53/91   M50-59   670 David Okrongly        58 M Fort Lauderdale FL   30:22  9:48 
  584 114/163  M19-39   193 Steven Creedon        28 M Cross River     NY   30:23  9:48 
  585 115/219  F19-39   818 Kaitlin Stanton       27 F Ridgefield      CT   30:23  9:48 
  586 116/219  F19-39    73 Sara Bodner           25 F Ridgefield      CT   30:23  9:48 
  587  23/74   F50-59   676 Robin Ostrosky        57 F Ridgefield      CT   30:25  9:49 
  588  17/40   F13-15   203 Stephanie D'Orso      14 F Ridgefield      CT   30:25  9:49 
  589  40/120  F40-49  1145 Gretchen Kennedy      44 F Ridgefield      CT   30:26  9:49 
  590  16/46   F12&U   1163 Grayce Amos           11 F New Fairfield   CT   30:26  9:49 
  591  41/120  F40-49  1162 Carrie Amos           46 F New Fairfield   CT   30:26  9:49 
  592 117/219  F19-39  1003 Kaitlyn Trillo        25 F Ridgefield      CT   30:27  9:50 
  593 115/163  M19-39   999 Will Taft             26 M Ridgefield      CT   30:27  9:50 
  594                  1906                                                 30:28  9:50 
  595  31/38   M16-18    72 Jake Bodner           17 M Ridgefield      CT   30:28  9:50 
  596 116/163  M19-39   774 Greg Schneeberger     24 M Danbury         CT   30:33  9:51 
  597 117/163  M19-39   917 Orhan Yarar           32 M Brooklyn        NY   30:34  9:52 
  598  42/79   M12&U    506 Nathaniel Keller       8 M Bridgeville     PA   30:35  9:52 
  599 118/219  F19-39   745 Lindsay Rubin         25 F Ridgefield      CT   30:37  9:53 
  600 119/219  F19-39   820 Sarah Steib           33 F Fair Haven      NJ   30:38  9:53 == 
  601  66/100  M40-49   738 Reza Royaee           47 M Ridgefield      CT   30:39  9:53 
  602                  1217                                                 30:39  9:53 
  603  17/46   F12&U    601 Caroline McGrath      12 F Ridgefield      CT   30:41  9:54 
  604  42/120  F40-49   598 Bethann McGrath       48 F Ridgefield      CT   30:42  9:54 
  605 118/163  M19-39  1040 Matt Davis            31 M Ridgefield      CT   30:42  9:55 
  606 119/163  M19-39   768 Josh Sarath           23 M Ridgefield      CT   30:42  9:55 
  607 120/219  F19-39   650 Deanna Nayes          30 F Ridgefield      CT   30:46  9:56 
  608 121/219  F19-39   358 Phoebe Gaston         25 F Hyattsville     MD   30:47  9:56 
  609  30/48   F16-18   356 Sophie Gaston         18 F Charleston      SC   30:47  9:56 
  610 120/163  M19-39   609 James McIntyre        39 M Carmel          NY   30:48  9:56 
  611  18/40   F13-15   237 Allison Donnelly      14 F Ridgefield      CT   30:48  9:57 
  612  43/120  F40-49   158 Martha Casey          48 F Ridgefield      CT   30:49  9:57 
  613  18/46   F12&U     63 Marguerite Bellotti   12 F Ridgefield      CT   30:53  9:58 
  614 121/163  M19-39   770 Chris Scatterday      39 M Ridgefield      CT   30:56  9:59 
  615   7/19   M60+     523 Steve Knortz          60 M Ridgefield      CT   30:56  9:59 
  616  43/79   M12&U   1010 Ethan Walls           11 M Ridgefield      CT   31:01 10:01 
  617  19/46   F12&U    739 Melody Royaee         11 F Ridgefield      CT   31:01 10:01 
  618  44/120  F40-49   948 Jennifer Connelly     47 F Katonah         NY   31:02 10:01 
  619  54/91   M50-59   746 Jon Rubin             59 M Ridgefield      CT   31:04 10:02 
  620 122/219  F19-39   324 Michelle Friedman     27 F South Salem     NY   31:04 10:02 
  621 123/219  F19-39   455 Katelyn Houlihan      30 F Yorktown Height NY   31:04 10:02 
  622 124/219  F19-39   716 Jaime Pryschlak       33 F Cortlandt Manor NY   31:04 10:02 
  623  32/38   M16-18   320 Soren Frantz          16 M Old Lyme        CT   31:05 10:02 
  624 122/163  M19-39   434 William Heus          27 M Ridgefield      CT   31:06 10:02 
  625  19/40   F13-15  1076 Paige Pucel           14 F Ridgefield      CT   31:06 10:02 
  626  20/40   F13-15   600 Madeline McGrath      15 F Ridgefield      CT   31:07 10:03 
  627 125/219  F19-39  1177 Ava Sealey            34 F                      31:08 10:03 
  628  55/91   M50-59  1125 Dennis O'Connell      58 M Ridgefield      CT   31:10 10:03 
  629 123/163  M19-39  1070 Christopher Marinacci 20 M Ridgefield      CT   31:11 10:04 
  630 126/219  F19-39   197 Jennifer D'Andraia    39 F Ridgefield      CT   31:13 10:04 
  631  20/46   F12&U   1082 Carter Mendez         12 F Ridgefield      CT   31:13 10:05 
  632  36/46   M13-15    39 Finn Atkins           13 M Ridgefield      CT   31:13 10:05 
  633  45/120  F40-49   707 Jodi Pink             41 F Bristol         RI   31:13 10:05 
  634 127/219  F19-39   813 Blair Stackhouse      31 F Pittsburgh      PA   31:15 10:05 
  635 124/163  M19-39   891 Caleb Wattley         31 M Pittsburgh      PA   31:15 10:05 
  636  67/100  M40-49   599 Jim McGrath           48 M Ridgefield      CT   31:16 10:05 
  637  37/46   M13-15   180 Charlie Condosta      13 M Redding         CT   31:16 10:06 
  638  46/120  F40-49  1009 Lorraine Walls        46 F Ridgefield      CT   31:17 10:06 
  639  24/74   F50-59   980 Frances Marshman      56 F Somerville      MA   31:17 10:06 
  640  56/91   M50-59    38 Michael Atkins        50 M Ridgefield      CT   31:18 10:06 
  641  47/120  F40-49    40 Andrea Atkins         44 F Ridgefield      CT   31:18 10:06 
  642  57/91   M50-59   130 Richard Callanan      53 M Ridgefield      CT   31:23 10:08 
  643  48/120  F40-49   865 Emily Vaughan         40 F Chevy Chase     MD   31:23 10:08 
  644   4/14   F60+     456 Ginette Howard        60 F Ridgefield      CT   31:24 10:08 
  645  21/40   F13-15  1191 Lily Gibbons          13 F Wilton          CT   31:24 10:08 
  646  58/91   M50-59   282 Doug Fechter          58 M Wilton          CT   31:24 10:08 
  647 128/219  F19-39   375 Kelsey Goslin         22 F Brewster        NY   31:24 10:08 
  648  38/46   M13-15  1037 Brennan Clarke        14 M Fairfield       CT   31:25 10:08 
  649 125/163  M19-39   365 Austin Gilmour        27 M Ridgefield      CT   31:31 10:10 
  650   8/19   M60+     461 Jeffrey Hyde          62 M Ridgefield      CT   31:32 10:10 
  651 129/219  F19-39   433 Rebecca Heus          29 F Ridgefield      CT   31:32 10:11 
  652 130/219  F19-39   424 Margaret Henfling     22 F Huntington      NY   31:32 10:11 
  653 126/163  M19-39   425 Will Henfling         20 M Huntington      NY   31:33 10:11 
  654  31/48   F16-18   232 Ally Dinhofer         17 F Millwood        NY   31:35 10:11 
  655 131/219  F19-39   393 Elizabeth Guillaume   23 F Ridgefield      CT   31:37 10:12 
  656 132/219  F19-39   392 Sarah Jane Guillaume  22 F Ridgefield      CT   31:37 10:12 
  657  59/91   M50-59   394 Greg Guillaume        53 M Ridgefield      CT   31:37 10:12 
  658  60/91   M50-59   383 Richard Grossbard     55 M Ridgefield      CT   31:40 10:13 
  659 133/219  F19-39   748 Alexa Ruggiero        23 F New Fairfield   CT   31:41 10:14 
  660 134/219  F19-39   868 Emily Victor-Smith    30 F Brooklyn        NY   31:41 10:14 
  661 127/163  M19-39   869 David Victor-Smith    29 M Brooklyn        NY   31:42 10:14 
  662  33/38   M16-18   288 Matthew Firincielli   16 M Carmel          NY   31:43 10:14 
  663  25/74   F50-59   766 Jane Sarath           51 F Ridgefield      CT   31:44 10:14 
  664  61/91   M50-59  1133 Frank Kelly           55 M South Salem     NY   31:44 10:15 
  665  62/91   M50-59    41 Marty Avallone        55 M Wilton          CT   31:45 10:15 
  666 135/219  F19-39     3 Elizabeth Abercrombie 23 F Ridgefield      CT   31:46 10:15 
  667 128/163  M19-39   844 Anthony Szymaniak     23 M North Salem     NY   31:46 10:15 
  668 136/219  F19-39   253 Amanda Durbin         22 F Ridgefield      CT   31:47 10:15 
  669  63/91   M50-59  1201 Michael Partington    51 M Ridgefield      CT   31:49 10:16 
  670  49/120  F40-49   283 Katalin Ferenczi      49 F Ridgefield      CT   31:52 10:17 
  671   9/19   M60+    1236 Brian Caldwell        63 M Spencer         NY   31:55 10:18 
  672  32/48   F16-18   556 Kate Lindenburg       18 F Ridgefield      CT   31:55 10:18 
  673  34/38   M16-18   736 Daniel Rothwell       16 M Ridgefield      CT   31:56 10:18 
  674  64/91   M50-59   735 Frank Rothwell        52 M Ridgefield      CT   31:56 10:18 
  675  44/79   M12&U    605 Liam McGuane          11 M San Jose        CA   31:57 10:19 
  676  65/91   M50-59   252 Lee Dunn              50 M Redding         CT   31:59 10:19 
  677   5/14   F60+     901 Amy Williams          62 F Darien          CT   31:59 10:20 
  678  50/120  F40-49   667 Kelley Oday           47 F Redding         CT   32:01 10:20 
  679  45/79   M12&U    923 Alden Yu               9 M Ridgefield      CT   32:02 10:20 
  680  26/74   F50-59   142 Ann Carlson           56 F Ridgefield      CT   32:03 10:21 
  681  51/120  F40-49   138 Kelly Cardinal        48 F Ridgefield      CT   32:04 10:21 
  682                  1080                                                 32:05 10:21 
  683 137/219  F19-39   780 Allison Schneider     23 F Ridgefield      CT   32:05 10:21 
  684  66/91   M50-59   776 Scott Schneider       58 M Ridgefield      CT   32:06 10:22 
  685 129/163  M19-39   114 Nick Bryant           19 M Ridgefield      CT   32:06 10:22 
  686 130/163  M19-39   640 Jose Miranda          29 M Ridgefield      CT   32:07 10:22 
  687  52/120  F40-49   587 Jaynne Mayhue-Yu      46 F Ridgefield      CT   32:07 10:22 
  688 131/163  M19-39   486 George Karaffa        32 M Pittsford       NY   32:09 10:23 
  689 138/219  F19-39   489 Caitlin Karaffa       32 F Boulder         CO   32:10 10:23 
  690  22/40   F13-15   909 Madeleine Wilson      13 F Ridgefield      CT   32:10 10:23 
  691  46/79   M12&U   1058 Michael B Waring       7 M Maynard         MA   32:14 10:24 
  692  10/19   M60+     775 Ray Schneeberger      61 M Danbury         CT   32:15 10:24 
  693  67/91   M50-59   794 Mark Seavy            55 M Ridgefield      CT   32:16 10:25 
  694  23/40   F13-15   579 Samantha Margolin     15 F Ridgefield      CT   32:17 10:25 
  695  68/100  M40-49   838 Terence Sullivan      46 M Ridgefield      CT   32:17 10:25 
  696 132/163  M19-39  1105 Patrick Lerchi        22 M Ridgefield      CT   32:21 10:27 
  697 139/219  F19-39  1100 Allison Savino        19 F Ridgefield      CT   32:22 10:27 
  698 140/219  F19-39   438 Lauren Higgins        36 F Long Island Cit NY   32:23 10:27 
  699  69/100  M40-49   334 Marcelo Galdieri      43 M Ridgefield      CT   32:23 10:27 
  700 133/163  M19-39    60 Lawson Beatty         25 M Ridgefield      CT   32:24 10:27 
  701 134/163  M19-39   281 Ben Fechter           26 M Wilton          CT   32:26 10:28 
  702  53/120  F40-49   218 Sharon Decicco        46 F Jacksonville    FL   32:26 10:28 
  703  47/79   M12&U     64 Cormac Bellotti       12 M Ridgefield      CT   32:27 10:28 
  704 135/163  M19-39   808 Joe Sondheimer        37 M Ridgefield      CT   32:28 10:29 
  705 141/219  F19-39   809 Rachel Sondheimer     37 F Ridgefield      CT   32:28 10:29 
  706  54/120  F40-49   698 Martha Phelan         47 F Wilton          CT   32:30 10:29 
  707   6/14   F60+     515 Michele Kingman       67 F Glenwood Spring CO   32:30 10:29 
  708  21/46   F12&U    695 Abby Phelan            9 F Wilton          CT   32:30 10:29 
  709 142/219  F19-39  1041 Katherine Davis       30 F Ridgefield      CT   32:33 10:30 
  710  70/100  M40-49  1174 Joseph Buthorn        49 M Ridgefield      CT   32:34 10:31 
  711  35/38   M16-18   607 Daniel McIntyre       18 M Carmel          NY   32:35 10:31 
  712  24/40   F13-15   208 Carrina Dabroi        15 F Ridgefield      CT   32:40 10:33 
  713  55/120  F40-49   831 Linda Stripp          46 F Williamstown    MA   32:41 10:33 
  714 136/163  M19-39   703 Brian Piechowicz      39 M Ridgefield      CT   32:42 10:33 
  715 143/219  F19-39   702 Caitlin Piechowicz    31 F Ridgefield      CT   32:45 10:34 
  716  68/91   M50-59   330 Peter Furfaro         53 M Ridgefield      CT   32:49 10:35 
  717  48/79   M12&U    905 Lucas Williams        11 M Ridgefield      CT   32:49 10:36 
  718  56/120  F40-49   904 Victoria Williams     41 F Ridgefield      CT   32:49 10:36 
  719 144/219  F19-39   172 Ashley Clark          27 F Brewster        NY   32:50 10:36 
  720  25/40   F13-15  1025 Tara Ford             14 F Ridgefield      CT   32:56 10:38 
  721  27/74   F50-59   416 Caroline Heiser       55 F Ridgefield      CT   32:57 10:38 
  722  69/91   M50-59   414 Marty Heiser          55 M Ridgefield      CT   32:57 10:38 
  723  39/46   M13-15  1027 Charlie Apy           13 M Mooresville     NC   32:58 10:38 
  724  36/38   M16-18    48 Henry Balch           17 M North Salem     NY   33:00 10:39 
  725  49/79   M12&U    278 Thomas Fandetti        9 M Ridgefield      CT   33:00 10:39 
  726  50/79   M12&U    637 Caleb Miller           9 M Ridgefield      CT   33:01 10:39 
  727  22/46   F12&U    268 Harper Evans           8 F Ridgefield      CT   33:02 10:40 
  728  23/46   F12&U     67 Maya Blackman          9 F Ridgefield      CT   33:02 10:40 
  729  57/120  F40-49  1044 Shamira Gupta         43 F Ridgefield      CT   33:02 10:40 
  730  58/120  F40-49  1043 Caroline Giorgio Broe 43 F Ridgefield      CT   33:02 10:40 
  731  71/100  M40-49    68 Kenneth Blackman      47 M Ridgefield      CT   33:03 10:40 
  732  24/46   F12&U    267 Alex Evans             8 F Ridgefield      CT   33:03 10:40 
  733  33/48   F16-18  1083 Isabella Critchell    16 F Ridgefield      CT   33:06 10:41 
  734  72/100  M40-49   223 Adam Delmolino        42 M Arlington       MA   33:07 10:41 
  735  34/48   F16-18   927 Alice Zanini          17 F Ridgefield      CT   33:08 10:42 
  736  28/74   F50-59   132 Steven Capella        58 F Ridgefield      CT   33:12 10:43 
  737  59/120  F40-49   845 Charis Taylor         44 F Ridgefield      CT   33:14 10:44 
  738  73/100  M40-49   319 Khosrow Fozouni       44 M Ridgefield      CT   33:16 10:44 
  739  70/91   M50-59   727 Gary Robertson        55 M Ridgefield      CT   33:17 10:45 
  740  25/46   F12&U   1103 Cathryn Mills          7 F Ridgefield      CT   33:18 10:45 
  741  74/100  M40-49   266 Seth Evans            43 M Ridgefield      CT   33:20 10:45 
  742 145/219  F19-39   103 Melissa Brown         36 F South Hamilton  MA   33:20 10:46 
  743  60/120  F40-49   270 Meghan Fahey Garlow   40 F New York        NY   33:20 10:46 
  744 146/219  F19-39   441 Michelle Hillenbrand  26 F Mequon          WI   33:21 10:46 
  745  35/48   F16-18   880 Abbey Walter          17 F Ridgefield      CT   33:21 10:46 
  746  61/120  F40-49   651 Melissa Nesbitt       47 F Somers          NY   33:23 10:47 
  747  62/120  F40-49   877 Mary Pat Wachter      48 F Katonah         NY   33:24 10:47 
  748 147/219  F19-39   269 Jean Marie Fahey      36 F New York        NY   33:24 10:47 
  749 148/219  F19-39   426 Jane Henry            32 F Essex           MA   33:24 10:47 
  750  29/74   F50-59   181 Christine Conklin     51 F Ridgefield      CT   33:25 10:47 
  751  71/91   M50-59   582 Fred Marshall         53 M Ridgefield      CT   33:27 10:48 
  752  40/46   M13-15    43 Philip Avallone       13 M Wilton          CT   33:28 10:48 
  753 149/219  F19-39   580 Alexa Marshall        38 F Ridgefield      CT   33:29 10:48 
  754  51/79   M12&U    315 Matthew Fortson        9 M Ridgefield      CT   33:31 10:49 
  755  30/74   F50-59   110 Sue Bryant            50 F Ridgefield      CT   33:31 10:49 
  756  72/91   M50-59   497 Jeff Keane            59 M Darien          CT   33:32 10:49 
  757  73/91   M50-59   583 Michael Martin        59 M Ridgefield      CT   33:32 10:49 
  758  63/120  F40-49   236 Laura Donnelly        46 F Ridgefield      CT   33:32 10:50 
  759  64/120  F40-49   316 Nicole Fortson        45 F Ridgefield      CT   33:32 10:50 
  760 150/219  F19-39  1068 Breana O'Brien        25 F New York        NY   33:33 10:50 
  761  75/100  M40-49   503 Walter Keller         48 M Bridgeville     PA   33:33 10:50 
  762                  1909                                                 33:34 10:50 
  763                  1910                                                 33:34 10:50 
  764  26/46   F12&U   1059 Hannah Waring         11 F Maynard         MA   33:34 10:50 
  765  76/100  M40-49  1060 Michael Waring        42 M Maynard         MA   33:35 10:50 
  766  52/79   M12&U    513 Jojo Kern              9 M Goldens Bridge  NY   33:35 10:50 
  767 137/163  M19-39  1069 Troy Hughes           29 M New York        NY   33:35 10:50 
  768  26/40   F13-15  1096 Carly Dimm            14 F Ridgefield      CT   33:36 10:51 
  769  27/40   F13-15   973 Kyra Linekin          14 F Ridgefield      CT   33:36 10:51 
  770  74/91   M50-59   962 Jim Giordano          53 M Ridgefield      CT   33:40 10:52 
  771  77/100  M40-49   512 Cassius Kern          47 M Goldens Bridge  NY   33:41 10:52 
  772  27/46   F12&U    960 Amanda Gallagher      11 F Danbury         CT   33:42 10:52 
  773 151/219  F19-39   507 Laura Kent            24 F Ridgefield      CT   33:44 10:53 
  774  65/120  F40-49   499 Brian Keaveny         45 F Ridgefield      CT   33:44 10:53 
  775  78/100  M40-49    69 Jamie Block           49 M Ridgefield      CT   33:46 10:54 
  776  28/46   F12&U   1063 Peyton Lunn           10 F Ridgefield      CT   33:48 10:55 
  777  53/79   M12&U   1062 Tommy Lunn             7 M Ridgefield      CT   33:48 10:55 
  778  79/100  M40-49  1061 Marc Lunn             41 M Ridgefield      CT   33:49 10:55 
  779  66/120  F40-49  1050 Meghan Schnelle       41 F Old Greenwich   CT   33:50 10:55 
  780 152/219  F19-39   323 Megan Freyer          32 F Ridgefield      CT   33:55 10:57 
  781 153/219  F19-39   982 Kathryn Middlebrook   19 F Ridgefield      CT   33:56 10:57 
  782 154/219  F19-39   661 Claire O'Connor       19 F Ridgefield      CT   33:56 10:57 
  783 155/219  F19-39   159 Alyssa Cataldo        19 F Ridgefield      CT   33:57 10:57 
  784  67/120  F40-49    62 Grainne Bellotti      45 F Ridgefield      CT   33:57 10:57 
  785  28/40   F13-15   194 Maeve Cunningham      13 F Ridgefield      CT   33:59 10:58 
  786 156/219  F19-39   211 Madison Damron        22 F Ridgefield      CT   34:03 10:59 
  787  36/48   F16-18   209 Alexandra Damron      17 F Ridgefield      CT   34:03 10:59 
  788  31/74   F50-59   210 Kelly Damron          50 F Ridgefield      CT   34:04 11:00 
  789 157/219  F19-39   488 Carissa Karaffa       27 F Pittsford       NY   34:04 11:00 
  790 138/163  M19-39   487 Gene Karaffa          30 M Boulder         CO   34:04 11:00 
  791  37/48   F16-18   990 Isabelle Petts        18 F Pound Ridge     NY   34:04 11:00 
  792 158/219  F19-39   988 Frances Petts         21 F Pound Ridge     NY   34:05 11:00 
  793  75/91   M50-59   989 David Petts           53 M Pound Ridge     NY   34:05 11:00 
  794  32/74   F50-59   107 Hilary Brown          51 F Ridgefield      CT   34:05 11:00 
  795 159/219  F19-39   261 Hannah Eiseman        24 F Durham          NH   34:07 11:01 
  796  80/100  M40-49  1077 Brad Marcus           45 M Ridgefield      CT   34:08 11:01 
  797  68/120  F40-49   318 Renee Fozouni         43 F Ridgefield      CT   34:09 11:01 
  798  33/74   F50-59     2 Jennifer Abercrombie  52 F Ridgefield      CT   34:09 11:01 
  799 139/163  M19-39   125 Jonathan Bush         33 M Fairfield       CT   34:12 11:02 
  800 160/219  F19-39   925 Kristen Zalewski      24 F Arlington       VA   34:13 11:03 
  801  81/100  M40-49   961 Kevin Gallagher       47 M Danbury         CT   34:13 11:03 
  802 140/163  M19-39   926 Tom Zalewski          33 M Ridgefield      CT   34:14 11:03 
  803 161/219  F19-39   612 Cailin McKinney       31 F New York        NY   34:14 11:03 
  804 162/219  F19-39    83 Jacqueline Brantley   33 F Decatur         GA   34:14 11:03 
  805  29/40   F13-15   219 Iris Defino           13 F Ridgefield      CT   34:15 11:03 
  806  69/120  F40-49   929 Tricia Iannetta       47 F Danbury         CT   34:15 11:03 
  807 141/163  M19-39   710 Jeremy Potterfield    24 M Takoma Park     MD   34:16 11:04 
  808  76/91   M50-59   975 Edward Linekin        52 M Ridgefield      CT   34:18 11:04 
  809  38/48   F16-18   802 Jordan Smith          16 F Lagrangeville   NY   34:19 11:05 
  810  30/40   F13-15   366 Gracie Girvalo        15 F Ridgefield      CT   34:19 11:05 
  811 163/219  F19-39  1023 Jessica Dacosta       25 F Ridgefield      CT   34:20 11:05 
  812  70/120  F40-49   627 Kim Meymandi          49 F Raleigh         NC   34:21 11:05 
  813 164/219  F19-39   810 Lauren Spera          26 F Ridgefield      CT   34:22 11:05 
  814 165/219  F19-39    93 Ciara Brinkmann       24 F Boston          MA   34:22 11:05 
  815 166/219  F19-39   557 Georgia Lobb          24 F New York        NY   34:22 11:05 
  816  54/79   M12&U    680 Chase Pando            9 M Ridgefield      CT   34:24 11:06 
  817  82/100  M40-49   151 John Carrozza         47 M Ridgefield      CT   34:25 11:07 
  818 167/219  F19-39   405 Olivia Harold         25 F Ridgefield      CT   34:26 11:07 
  819 142/163  M19-39   525 Ratan Koneru          25 M New Haven       CT   34:26 11:07 
  820  55/79   M12&U    290 Luke Fitzgerald        7 M Denver          CO   34:27 11:07 
  821  71/120  F40-49   291 Shelly Fitzgerald     43 F Denver          CO   34:29 11:08 
  822  39/48   F16-18  1099 Chrissy Casazza       18 F Ridgefield      CT   34:30 11:08 
  823 168/219  F19-39   879 Kayleen Walter        19 F Ridgefield      CT   34:30 11:08 
  824  34/74   F50-59    45 Peggy Baim            54 F Ridgefield      CT   34:35 11:10 
  825  35/74   F50-59   347 Carol Gardell         59 F Ridgefield      CT   34:38 11:11 
  826 169/219  F19-39   346 Maria Gardell         26 F Ridgefield      CT   34:38 11:11 
  827  29/46   F12&U     85 Abby Breitenbach      12 F Ridgefield      CT   34:39 11:11 
  828  83/100  M40-49    87 Matthew Breitenbach   46 M Ridgefield      CT   34:39 11:11 
  829  36/74   F50-59   778 Nancy Schneider       52 F Ridgefield      CT   34:39 11:11 
  830  31/40   F13-15   264 Deniz Elden           14 F Westport        CT   34:40 11:11 
  831 170/219  F19-39   896 Tara Westington       20 F Ridgefield      CT   34:41 11:12 
  832  77/91   M50-59   760 Rich Sammon           53 M Ridgefield      CT   34:42 11:12 
  833  32/40   F13-15   500 Karilyn Keaveny       14 F Ridgefield      CT   34:45 11:13 
  834  33/40   F13-15  1042 Samantha Dinhofer     15 F Millwood        NY   34:46 11:13 
  835  84/100  M40-49   408 Lucas Hastings        41 M Ridgefield      CT   34:47 11:14 
  836  41/46   M13-15   198 Luke D'Antonio        13 M Ridgefield      CT   34:48 11:14 
  837  37/74   F50-59   597 Susan McGarry Marshal 53 F Mendon          MA   34:48 11:14 
  838  72/120  F40-49   439 Katie Higgins         43 F Ridgefield      CT   34:49 11:14 
  839 143/163  M19-39   143 Connor Carlson        20 M Ridgefield      CT   34:51 11:15 
  840   7/14   F60+     784 Brenda Schultz        60 F Ridgefield      CT   34:56 11:16 
  841 171/219  F19-39   873 Sara Vigliotti        37 F Ridgefield      CT   34:59 11:17 
  842 172/219  F19-39   816 Reagan Stainken       28 F Ridgefield      CT   35:04 11:19 
  843  73/120  F40-49  1155 Karen Griffith        44 F Ridgefield      CT   35:05 11:19 
  844  34/40   F13-15  1157 Isabel Griffith       13 F Ridgefield      CT   35:06 11:20 
  845  78/91   M50-59   814 Scott Stainken        57 M Ridgefield      CT   35:06 11:20 
  846 173/219  F19-39   404 Meryl Harold          32 F Washington      DC   35:06 11:20 
  847 174/219  F19-39   321 Salli Frattini Hess   27 F Wilton          CT   35:07 11:20 
  848 175/219  F19-39   916 Estefania Xavier      36 F Danbury         CT   35:08 11:20 
  849 176/219  F19-39   817 Shannon Stainken      23 F Ridgefield      CT   35:09 11:21 
  850 177/219  F19-39  1242 Veronica Leeds        28 F Brewster        NY   35:11 11:21 
  851 144/163  M19-39  1243 Gene Leeds            34 M Brewster        NY   35:12 11:21 
  852  38/74   F50-59   508 Mara Kent             51 F Ridgefield      CT   35:15 11:23 
  853 145/163  M19-39    32 Bill Armstrong        33 M Ridgefield      CT   35:24 11:26 
  854 178/219  F19-39    34 Susan Armstrong       36 F Ridgefield      CT   35:24 11:26 
  855  74/120  F40-49   454 Kris Honeycutt        43 F Ridgefield      CT   35:25 11:26 
  856  56/79   M12&U    847 Justin Taylor         11 M Ridgefield      CT   35:26 11:26 
  857  30/46   F12&U    959 Megan Gallagher       11 F Danbury         CT   35:27 11:27 
  858  35/40   F13-15  1168 Mackenzie Ryan        14 F Katonah         NY   35:29 11:27 
  859  85/100  M40-49  1205 Sean Connelly         46 M Ridgefield      CT   35:32 11:28 
  860  57/79   M12&U   1204 Jack Connelly         10 M Ridgefield      CT   35:32 11:28 
  861  58/79   M12&U   1226 Jake Carney            6 M Ridgefield      CT   35:35 11:29 
  862 179/219  F19-39   964 Kelly Giordano        25 F Ridgefield      CT   35:39 11:30 
  863  75/120  F40-49  1227 Stacey Carney         41 F Ridgefield      CT   35:40 11:31 
  864 146/163  M19-39   826 John Robert Steitz    28 M Wilton          CT   35:45 11:32 
  865  59/79   M12&U    368 Austin Girvalo        10 M Ridgefield      CT   35:45 11:32 
  866  37/38   M16-18    92 Evan Brenner          17 M Ridgefield      CT   35:45 11:32 
  867  36/40   F13-15   685 Maggie Pell           14 F Ridgefield      CT   35:46 11:33 
  868  39/74   F50-59   401 Joan Hannigan         54 F Ridgefield      CT   35:49 11:34 
  869 147/163  M19-39   812 Mike Stack            34 M Darien          CT   35:56 11:36 
  870 180/219  F19-39   415 Grace Heiser          24 F Ridgefield      CT   35:59 11:37 
  871 181/219  F19-39   566 Allie Lucas           27 F Ridgefield      CT   36:03 11:38 
  872  76/120  F40-49   164 Michelle Chein        43 F Ridgefield      CT   36:04 11:38 
  873 148/163  M19-39   417 Jason Heiser          27 M Ridgefield      CT   36:04 11:38 
  874  40/74   F50-59  1028 Kathy Apy             56 F Mooresville     NC   36:05 11:39 
  875  77/120  F40-49   285 Laura Firincielle     48 F Carmel          NY   36:06 11:39 
  876  79/91   M50-59   823 John Michael Steitz   58 M Wilton          CT   36:08 11:40 
  877  42/46   M13-15   843 Joseph Suozzi         14 M Ridgefield      CT   36:12 11:41 
  878 149/163  M19-39   440 Jimmy Higgins         37 M Long Island Cit NY   36:13 11:41 
  879  43/46   M13-15   317 Drew Fortson          15 M Ridgefield      CT   36:14 11:42 
  880 150/163  M19-39  1079 Seth Horwitz          39 M Ridgefield      CT   36:17 11:43 
  881  60/79   M12&U   1193 John McGoey           12 M Ridgefield      CT   36:19 11:43 
  882  37/40   F13-15  1195 Falyn McGoey          14 F Ridgefield      CT   36:20 11:44 
  883 182/219  F19-39   385 Liya Grubic           37 F Ridgefield      CT   36:22 11:44 
  884  78/120  F40-49  1029 Anna Nowak            49 F Ridgefield      CT   36:23 11:45 
  885  38/40   F13-15   887 Lily Warren           14 F Ridgefield      CT   36:27 11:46 
  886 183/219  F19-39   788 Mackenzie Scofield    24 F Washington      DC   36:27 11:46 
  887  44/46   M13-15   721 Omkar Ratnaparkhi     15 M Ridgefield      CT   36:27 11:46 
  888 184/219  F19-39   797 Ashley Shriver        30 F Ridgefield      CT   36:29 11:47 
  889  61/79   M12&U    310 Carlos Jr Fonseca      8 M South Salem     NY   36:32 11:48 
  890   8/14   F60+     377 Linda Goslin          60 F Brewster        NY   36:35 11:48 
  891  80/91   M50-59   376 Charles Goslin        59 M Brewster        NY   36:35 11:48 
  892  41/74   F50-59  1024 Peggy Ford            52 F Ridgefield      CT   36:37 11:49 
  893  81/91   M50-59   623 Spencer Meymandi      50 M Raleigh         NC   36:39 11:50 
  894  45/46   M13-15   625 Vincent Meymandi      15 M Raleigh         NC   36:40 11:50 
  895  42/74   F50-59  1034 Liza Brasini          52 F South Salem     NY   36:45 11:52 
  896  43/74   F50-59   992 Nancy Riggs           52 F Ridgefield      CT   36:46 11:52 
  897  79/120  F40-49  1110 Michelle Middleton    45 F Ridgefield      CT   36:49 11:53 
  898  80/120  F40-49  1084 Alyssa Flynn          45 F Ridgefield      CT   36:49 11:53 
  899  39/40   F13-15  1085 Katie Flynn           14 F Ridgefield      CT   36:49 11:53 
  900  40/48   F16-18    33 Sarah Armstrong       16 F Ridgefield      CT   36:51 11:53 
  901  31/46   F12&U    308 Kristina Fonseca      10 F South Salem     NY   36:53 11:54 
  902  81/120  F40-49  1101 Stefanie Westrick     44 F Ridgefield      CT   36:54 11:54 
  903 185/219  F19-39   494 Cecily Katz           26 F Cos Cob         CT   36:55 11:55 
  904 151/163  M19-39  1175 Robert Karl           24 M Boulder         CO   36:57 11:56 
  905 152/163  M19-39   490 Robert Karl           24 M Ridgefield      CT   36:57 11:56 
  906  82/120  F40-49   303 Liz Floegel           41 F Ridgefield      CT   37:00 11:56 
  907  83/120  F40-49  1078 Heidi Marcus          41 F Ridgefield      CT   37:00 11:57 
  908  84/120  F40-49   309 Elena Fonseca         48 F South Salem     NY   37:01 11:57 
  909  85/120  F40-49   200 Rachel D'Antonio      42 F Ridgefield      CT   37:03 11:58 
  910  62/79   M12&U   1102 James Westrick        10 M Ridgefield      CT   37:07 11:59 
  911  46/46   M13-15   837 Christopher Sullivan  13 M Ridgefield      CT   37:10 12:00 
  912  63/79   M12&U    892 Danny Weiss           12 M Ridgefield      CT   37:10 12:00 
  913 153/163  M19-39   188 Brett Cotler          26 M New York        NY   37:13 12:01 
  914 186/219  F19-39   189 Alyssa Cotler         25 F New York        NY   37:13 12:01 
  915  64/79   M12&U   1190 Owen Gibbons           5 M Wilton          CT   37:14 12:01 
  916  86/100  M40-49  1192 Rob Gibbons           47 M Wilton          CT   37:14 12:01 
  917  86/120  F40-49  1081 Laurie Mendez         46 F Ridgefield      CT   37:17 12:02 
  918  44/74   F50-59   906 Jen Williamson Pell   52 F Ridgefield      CT   37:28 12:05 
  919  87/120  F40-49    65 Aimee Berger-Girvalo  43 F Ridgefield      CT   37:28 12:06 
  920  87/100  M40-49   367 Jeff Girvalo          44 M Ridgefield      CT   37:28 12:06 
  921  65/79   M12&U    476 Cole Johnson           9 M Weston          CT   37:28 12:06 
  922  82/91   M50-59   345 Bob Galvin            57 M Ridgefield      CT   37:32 12:07 
  923  45/74   F50-59   344 Kelly Galvin          56 F Ridgefield      CT   37:32 12:07 
  924 187/219  F19-39   545 Elizabeth Lapier Spiv 39 F Ridgefield      CT   37:33 12:07 
  925  88/120  F40-49   682 Chelsea Partridge     48 F Ridgefield      CT   37:33 12:07 
  926  32/46   F12&U    743 Alison Royle           8 F Wilton          CT   37:34 12:07 
  927  66/79   M12&U    683 Simon Partridge        7 M Ridgefield      CT   37:35 12:08 
  928  88/100  M40-49   684 Matthew Partridge     46 M Ridgefield      CT   37:35 12:08 
  929   9/14   F60+      21 Nancy Amato           62 F Ridgefield      CT   37:36 12:08 
  930 188/219  F19-39    22 Carrie Amato          26 F Ridgefield      CT   37:36 12:08 
  931 189/219  F19-39    23 Alissa Amato          22 F Ridgefield      CT   37:37 12:08 
  932  11/19   M60+     922 Jon Young             64 M Wilton          CT   37:38 12:09 
  933 190/219  F19-39  1071 Katie Reed            37 F New Fairfield   CT   37:38 12:09 
  934  89/120  F40-49   741 Kathleen Royle        47 F Wilton          CT   37:39 12:09 
  935  67/79   M12&U    314 Colin Fortson         12 M Ridgefield      CT   37:43 12:10 
  936 191/219  F19-39   665 Emily F O'Marra       34 F Redding         CT   37:47 12:11 
  937 154/163  M19-39   589 Guy Mazza             30 M Stamford        CT   37:51 12:13 
  938  33/46   F12&U    227 Kayla Dewing          11 F Ridgefield      CT   37:52 12:13 
  939 192/219  F19-39   902 Hillery Williams      30 F Darien          CT   37:53 12:14 
  940  90/120  F40-49   226 Karen Dewing          46 F Ridgefield      CT   37:55 12:14 
  941  68/79   M12&U    613 Gavin McLaughlin       7 M Ridgefield      CT   37:55 12:14 
  942 193/219  F19-39    57 Hannah Basile         24 F Washington      DC   37:56 12:15 
  943  91/120  F40-49   616 Timothea McLaughlin   43 F Ridgefield      CT   37:57 12:15 
  944  89/100  M40-49   696 Jim Phelan            48 M Wilton          CT   37:57 12:15 
  945  34/46   F12&U    699 Ally Phelan            7 F Wilton          CT   37:58 12:15 
  946  46/74   F50-59    15 Connie Alexander      57 F Ridgefield      CT   37:59 12:15 
  947  69/79   M12&U    220 William Defino        10 M Ridgefield      CT   37:59 12:16 
  948                  1911                                                 38:05 12:17 
  949 194/219  F19-39   659 Elizabeth O'Brien     22 F Ridgefield      CT   38:05 12:17 
  950  12/19   M60+     104 Craig Brown           65 M Greenville      SC   38:05 12:18 
  951  70/79   M12&U    636 Nicholas Miller        9 M Ridgefield      CT   38:09 12:19 
  952  83/91   M50-59   195 Mark Cunningham       55 M Ridgefield      CT   38:11 12:19 
  953  92/120  F40-49   343 Kathleen Gallagher Te 48 F Ridgefield      CT   38:12 12:20 
  954 195/219  F19-39   492 Thea Katz             26 F Cos Cob         CT   38:12 12:20 
  955  71/79   M12&U   1052 Justin Silliman       12 M Ridgefield      CT   38:13 12:20 
  956                  1912                                                 38:14 12:20 
  957  93/120  F40-49   634 Lauren Miller         46 F Ridgefield      CT   38:14 12:20 
  958  90/100  M40-49   596 William McGarry       44 M Ridgefield      CT   38:16 12:21 
  959 196/219  F19-39   410 Leah Hayner           32 F Ridgefield      CT   38:22 12:23 
  960 197/219  F19-39   518 Holly Kirkpatrick     29 F Washington      DC   38:25 12:24 
  961 155/163  M19-39   517 Jeremy Kirkpatrick    30 M Washington      DC   38:26 12:24 
  962  41/48   F16-18   388 Alexandra Grusky      18 F Harrison        NY   38:27 12:24 
  963  47/74   F50-59   260 Hope Eiseman          58 F Harrison        NY   38:27 12:25 
  964  48/74   F50-59   974 Sandy Linekin         53 F Ridgefield      CT   38:28 12:25 
  965  94/120  F40-49  1046 Brandi Matz           42 F Ridgefield      CT   38:28 12:25 
  966  95/120  F40-49   884 Tracy Warren          49 F Ridgefield      CT   38:29 12:25 
  967  49/74   F50-59  1094 Joanne Dimm           54 F Ridgefield      CT   38:29 12:25 
  968  96/120  F40-49   326 Michelle Frosch       41 F Ridgefield      CT   38:33 12:27 
  969  50/74   F50-59  1176 Karen Campana         51 F Bethel          CT   38:33 12:27 
  970  42/48   F16-18   233 Grace Dinkel          16 F Ridgefield      CT   38:36 12:27 
  971  97/120  F40-49   235 Victoria Dinkel       47 F Ridgefield      CT   38:36 12:27 
  972  35/46   F12&U    986 Bridget Murphy        10 F Wilton          CT   38:36 12:28 
  973  36/46   F12&U    116 Kate Buckhurst         9 F New York        NY   38:36 12:28 
  974  98/120  F40-49   169 Moira Clark           41 F Severna Park    MD   38:36 12:28 
  975  91/100  M40-49   477 Bob Johnson           41 M Weston          CT   38:42 12:29 
  976  99/120  F40-49   773 Monica Schadlow       45 F New York        NY   38:43 12:30 
  977 100/120  F40-49   864 Valerie Van Beek      49 F Ridgefield      CT   38:43 12:30 
  978  37/46   F12&U    301 Rachel Floegel         9 F Ridgefield      CT   38:45 12:30 
  979  38/46   F12&U    836 Kate Sullivan          7 F Ridgefield      CT   38:52 12:33 
  980  39/46   F12&U    504 Amelia Keller          9 F Bridgeville     PA   38:54 12:33 
  981  72/79   M12&U    304 Noah Floegel          11 M Ridgefield      CT   38:54 12:33 
  982 198/219  F19-39   782 Shana Schoem          30 F Ypsilanti       MI   38:58 12:35 
  983 156/163  M19-39   785 Garrett Schumann      29 M Ypsilanti       MI   38:58 12:35 
  984 199/219  F19-39   491 Emma Karl             25 F Ridgefield      CT   39:08 12:38 
  985  51/74   F50-59   427 Mary Henwood          53 F Ridgefield      CT   39:09 12:38 
  986  73/79   M12&U   1093 Simon Audevard         6 M Ridgefield      CT   39:12 12:39 
  987 200/219  F19-39    80 Alexandra Boucher     25 F Ridgefield      CT   39:19 12:41 
  988 201/219  F19-39   519 Rachel Kirkpatrick    32 F Ridgefield      CT   39:22 12:42 
  989  13/19   M60+     591 Scott Mcclean McClean 60 M Brewster        NY   39:22 12:42 
  990 202/219  F19-39   137 Amber Cardinal        19 F Ridgefield      CT   39:28 12:44 
  991  14/19   M60+     165 Robert Cholko         66 M Ridgefield      CT   39:31 12:45 
  992  40/40   F13-15   101 Emma Brody            15 F Ridgefield      CT   39:32 12:46 
  993 101/120  F40-49   102 Tricia Brody          49 F Ridgefield      CT   39:33 12:46 
  994  92/100  M40-49  1092 Jeff Audevard         41 M Ridgefield      CT   39:39 12:48 
  995 102/120  F40-49   979 Karen Madaus          47 F Danbury         CT   39:50 12:51 
  996 203/219  F19-39   803 Kimberly Smith        25 F Lagrangeville   NY   39:52 12:52 
  997 103/120  F40-49   893 Gigi Weiss            46 F Ridgefield      CT   39:56 12:53 
  998 104/120  F40-49   839 Colleen Suozzi        45 F Ridgefield      CT   40:01 12:55 
  999  52/74   F50-59    91 Karen Brenner         50 F Ridgefield      CT   40:05 12:56 
 1000 157/163  M19-39   889 Ethan Wattley         27 M Burlington      VT   40:28 13:04 
 1001  53/74   F50-59   480 Barbara Jones         53 F Ridgefield      CT   40:39 13:07 
 1002 158/163  M19-39   411 Jon Hayner            30 M Ridgefield      CT   40:40 13:07 
 1003 105/120  F40-49   821 Lauri Stein-Jones     48 F Ridgefield      CT   40:41 13:08 
 1004  15/19   M60+     535 Les Kurian            75 M Pound Ridge     NY   40:46 13:09 
 1005  74/79   M12&U     86 Ethan Breitenbach     10 M Ridgefield      CT   40:50 13:11 
 1006 204/219  F19-39   993 Megan Robertson       34 F Ridgefield      CT   40:59 13:14 
 1007  43/48   F16-18   895 Kailey Westington     17 F Ridgefield      CT   41:21 13:20 
 1008  54/74   F50-59   134 Issy Caporale         58 F Ridgefield      CT   41:24 13:22 
 1009  55/74   F50-59   897 Nancy Westington      53 F Ridgefield      CT   41:25 13:22 
 1010  40/46   F12&U    603 Maya McGuane          10 F San Jose        CA   41:26 13:22 
 1011                  1913                                                 41:27 13:23 
 1012  93/100  M40-49   604 Jeffrey McGuane       46 M San Jose        CA   41:28 13:23 
 1013 205/219  F19-39   620 Cate Meixner          35 F Danbury         CT   41:35 13:25 
 1014 159/163  M19-39   386 Anthony Grubic        38 M Ridgefield      CT   42:00 13:33 
 1015  41/46   F12&U    997 Sadie Steckler         8 F Ridgefield      CT   42:00 13:33 
 1016  94/100  M40-49  1219 Albert Pisa           45 M New York        NY   42:00 13:33 
 1017 106/120  F40-49   987 Christina Murphy Pisa 45 F New York        NY   42:01 13:34 
 1018  44/48   F16-18     4 Marleen Ackenhausen   18 F Ridgefield      CT   42:02 13:34 
 1019 206/219  F19-39   890 Abigail Wattley       33 F Ridgefield      CT   42:02 13:34 
 1020  42/46   F12&U    359 Emily Genova           9 F Ridgefield      CT   42:04 13:34 
 1021 107/120  F40-49   819 Jamie Steckler        45 F Ridgefield      CT   42:04 13:35 
 1022 108/120  F40-49   362 Christina Genova      45 F Ridgefield      CT   42:05 13:35 
 1023  56/74   F50-59   722 Radha Ratnaparkhi     53 F Ridgefield      CT   42:27 13:42 
 1024  75/79   M12&U   1194 Austin McGoey         10 M Ridgefield      CT   42:31 13:43 
 1025  84/91   M50-59  1196 Desmond McGoey        52 M Ridgefield      CT   42:31 13:43 
 1026 109/120  F40-49  1067 Christine Marinaccio  46 F Ridgefield      CT   42:43 13:47 
 1027 110/120  F40-49  1072 Jessica Valente       46 F Ridgefield      CT   42:43 13:47 
 1028  57/74   F50-59   648 Joanne Murray         54 F Ridgefield      CT   42:53 13:50 
 1029 160/163  M19-39    16 Adam Alix             27 M Brooklyn        NY   42:53 13:50 
 1030  95/100  M40-49   874 Marc Vunak            49 M Orleans         ON   42:58 13:52 
 1031  43/46   F12&U    106 Cameron Brown          9 F Wilton          CT   43:13 13:57 
 1032 207/219  F19-39   105 Jackie Brown          39 F Wilton          CT   43:15 13:57 
 1033 208/219  F19-39  1164 Grace Madsen          24 F Winter Park     FL   43:16 13:58 
 1034  58/74   F50-59  1165 Paula Madsen          59 F Winter Park     FL   43:17 13:58 
 1035 209/219  F19-39   299 Liz Fleuette          25 F Ridgefield      CT   43:20 13:59 
 1036  76/79   M12&U    336 Bruno Galdieri         9 M Ridgefield      CT   43:30 14:02 
 1037 111/120  F40-49   245 Cindy Donovan         43 F Centreville     VA   43:46 14:07 
 1038  77/79   M12&U    624 Gus Meymandi          12 M Raleigh         NC   43:46 14:07 
 1039  96/100  M40-49   244 Eric Donovan          45 M Centreville     VA   43:57 14:11 
 1040 112/120  F40-49   726 Patricia Rios Calvao  45 F Ridgefield      CT   44:11 14:15 
 1041  59/74   F50-59   592 Mary McClean          54 F Brewster        NY   44:17 14:17 
 1042  44/46   F12&U    840 Charlotte Suozzi       9 F Ridgefield      CT   45:01 14:32 
 1043  45/48   F16-18   842 Caroline Suozzi       16 F Ridgefield      CT   45:01 14:32 
 1044  60/74   F50-59  1117 Tina Sturges          58 F Ridgefield      CT   45:12 14:35 
 1045  16/19   M60+     725 Jerry Richter         65 M Ridgefield      CT   45:19 14:37 
 1046  78/79   M12&U   1172 Cj Visnic              7 M Orange          CT   45:35 14:43 
 1047  85/91   M50-59   521 Dan Klotz             50 M Ridgefield      CT   45:51 14:48 
 1048 113/120  F40-49   520 Jen Klotz             46 F Ridgefield      CT   45:52 14:48 
 1049  86/91   M50-59   313 Angelo Formisano      52 M Ridgefield      CT   45:56 14:49 
 1050  61/74   F50-59   311 Sherry Formisano      53 F Ridgefield      CT   45:56 14:49   
 1051  62/74   F50-59   168 Sharon Clark          58 F Brewster        NY   45:57 14:50 
 1052 161/163  M19-39   409 Justin Hausner        32 M Geneva          NY   46:11 14:54 
 1053  87/91   M50-59  1098 Peter Casazza         52 M Ridgefield      CT   46:19 14:57 
 1054 210/219  F19-39   423 Payson Hendrix        29 F Hudson          MA   46:36 15:02 
 1055  63/74   F50-59   280 Gail Fanselow         58 F Westborough     MA   46:43 15:05 
 1056  64/74   F50-59   928 Lisa Zappia           50 F North Salem     NY   46:44 15:05 
 1057  65/74   F50-59    14 Susan Alexander       59 F Takoma Park     MD   46:49 15:06 
 1058 114/120  F40-49   126 Patrice Butala        46 F Ridgefield      CT   46:52 15:07 
 1059  88/91   M50-59   127 John Butala           52 M Ridgefield      CT   46:52 15:07 
 1060  10/14   F60+     666 Joanne Obst           65 F Westport        CT   46:53 15:08 
 1061  11/14   F60+     978 Patty Linnon          67 F Ridgefield      CT   46:57 15:09 
 1062  66/74   F50-59    54 Marlene Bartlett      52 F New York        NY   47:08 15:13 
 1063  12/14   F60+    1189 Nancy Shepard         63 F South Salem     NY   47:17 15:15 
 1064 211/219  F19-39   190 Hannah Courtright     28 F Wilton          CT   47:41 15:23 
 1065  97/100  M40-49  1039 Mark Clarke           45 M Fairfield       CT   48:15 15:34 
 1066 212/219  F19-39   387 Katherine Grusky      21 F Harrison        NY   48:21 15:36 
 1067  89/91   M50-59   390 Robert Grusky         59 M Harrison        NY   48:22 15:36 
 1068 115/120  F40-49  1038 Karen Clarke          49 F Fairfield       CT   49:17 15:54 
 1069  45/46   F12&U    242 Edie Donofrio         12 F Ridgefield      CT   49:17 15:54 
 1070  46/46   F12&U    705 Katja Pils            10 F Ridgefield      CT   49:18 15:55 
 1071 116/120  F40-49   243 Nicole Donofrio       43 F Ridgefield      CT   49:25 15:57 
 1072 213/219  F19-39   312 Tara Formisano        25 F Ridgefield      CT   49:30 15:59 
 1073  46/48   F16-18  1064 Kylie Formisano       16 F Ridgefield      CT   49:32 15:59 
 1074  17/19   M60+    1166 Drew Madsen           60 M Winter Park     FL   49:38 16:01 
 1075  67/74   F50-59   851 Jeanann Thuss         54 F Ridgefield      CT   49:46 16:04 
 1076  98/100  M40-49   302 Wayne Floegel         45 M Ridgefield      CT   50:26 16:16 
 1077  18/19   M60+     241 Nick Donofrio         71 M Ridgefield      CT   50:36 16:20 
 1078  79/79   M12&U    614 Kieran McLaughlin      5 M Ridgefield      CT   51:08 16:30 
 1079  99/100  M40-49   615 Brendan McLaughlin    46 M Ridgefield      CT   51:44 16:42 
 1080 117/120  F40-49   593 Kelly McCracken       46 F Ridgefield      CT   51:54 16:45 
 1081 118/120  F40-49  1055 Cindy Visnic          47 F Orange          CT   52:13 16:51 
 1082 214/219  F19-39    27 Elizabeth Angi        19 F Ridgefield      CT   52:36 16:58 
 1083  68/74   F50-59    28 Melissa Angi          59 F Ridgefield      CT   52:37 16:59 
 1084 215/219  F19-39  1136 Marisol Miles         35 F Ridgefield      CT   52:44 17:01 
 1085  38/38   M16-18  1138 Malcolm McGrath       16 M Ridgefield      CT   52:46 17:02 
 1086  47/48   F16-18  1137 Sarah Miles           16 F Ridgefield      CT   52:46 17:02 
 1087 216/219  F19-39  1005 Kelsey Trillo         26 F Ridgefield      CT   53:42 17:20 
 1088  69/74   F50-59   719 Denise Qualey         56 F Ridgefield      CT   53:42 17:20 
 1089  90/91   M50-59  1002 Tom Trillo            59 M Ridgefield      CT   53:42 17:20 
 1090 217/219  F19-39  1000 Molly Trillo          24 F Ridgefield      CT   53:42 17:20 
 1091 100/100  M40-49   870 Ville Vieltojarvi     47 M Ridgefield      CT   54:35 17:37 
 1092 119/120  F40-49   370 Ann Godzwon           48 F Ridgefield      CT   54:35 17:37 
 1093  48/48   F16-18   262 Lucy Eiseman          18 F Durham          NH   54:39 17:38 
 1094  70/74   F50-59   263 Anne Eiseman          54 F Durham          NH   54:42 17:39 
 1095  91/91   M50-59   259 Bill Eiseman          54 M Durham          NH   54:43 17:39 
 1096 162/163  M19-39  1171 Andrew Madsen         24 M Winter Park     FL   54:49 17:41 
 1097                  1914                                                 55:30 17:54 
 1098  13/14   F60+    1222 Laura Jones           64 F Westfield       NJ   55:30 17:55 
 1099  71/74   F50-59   733 Ellen Rossini         58 F Ridgefield      CT   55:51 18:01 
 1100  72/74   F50-59   642 Christie Mitchell     56 F Ridgefield      CT   55:52 18:01 
 1101 218/219  F19-39  1153 Molly McMahon         19 F Ridgefield      CT   55:52 18:02 
 1102 219/219  F19-39   617 Kaitlin McMahon       19 F Ridgefield      CT   55:52 18:02 
 1103  73/74   F50-59   618 Gerry McMahon         54 F Ridgefield      CT   55:52 18:02 
 1104  74/74   F50-59   660 Maryellen O'Connor    55 F Edison          NJ   57:21 18:30 
 1105 120/120  F40-49   148 Carolyn Carp          48 F Orleans         ON   57:40 18:36 
 1106  14/14   F60+     147 Yvette Carp           72 F Ridgefield      CT   57:40 18:37 
 1107  19/19   M60+    1114 Mark Schumann         61 M Ridgefield      CT   58:20 18:49 
 1108 163/163  M19-39  1113 Matthew Schumann      29 M Ridgefield      CT   58:21 18:50 

            **********  AWARDS LIST  **********

OVERALL MALE
Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Carter Stripp          19 Williamstown       MA   15:55 

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Fisher Mills           12 Ridgefield         CT   20:44 
    2 Peter Genova           12 Ridgefield         CT   21:41 
    3 Samuel Kurian          11 Weston             CT   22:07 

MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Connor Visnic          15 Orange             CT   17:02 
    2 Nicolas Burtson        14 Westport           CT   18:02 
    3 Maximilien Lampe       13 Ridgefield         CT   20:30 

MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 18

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Ian Mickool            18 Ridgefield         CT   16:03 
    2 Jonah Norwitt          16 Ridgefield         CT   18:02 
    3 Lev Sandler            16 Wayland            MA   18:09 

MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 39

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == =======  
    1 Kristian Sogaard       19 Ridgefield         CT   16:36 
    2 Andrew Deak            33 Ottawa             ON   16:51
    3 Steven Ignatowich      21 Ridgefield         CT   18:05 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 John McElroy           41 Danbury            CT   18:24 
    2 Richard Lampe          46 Ridgefield         CT   18:53 
    3 Jason Rotenberg        40 Ridgefield         CT   19:14 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Tim O'Connell          54 Ridgefield         CT   19:42 
    2 Steve Leslie           52 Brookfield         CT   20:01 
    3 Tim Debany             54 Ridgefield         CT   21:12 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Carey Jaffee           62 Ridgefield         CT   26:04 
    2 David Keeffe           60 New Canaan         CT   26:42 
    3 Michael Londrigan      62 Ridgefield         CT   26:46   
 

OVERALL FEMALE
Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Jenna Gasparrini       19 Ridgefield         CT   19:08 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Lola Casano            12 Watervliet         NY   24:05 
    2 Merina Visnic          11 Orange             CT   24:07 
    3 Rose Mallory            8 Wilton             CT   24:23 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Caitlin Slaminko       14 Ridgefield         CT   22:36 
    2 Claire Middlebrook     15 Ridgefield         CT   22:37 
    3 Elizabeth Jasminski    14 Ridgefield         CT   25:17 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 18

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Annie Colao            16 Ridgefield         CT   21:34 
    2 Sarah Viebrock         16 Bethel             CT   24:23 
    3 Brynn Furey            18 Ridgefield         CT   24:46 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 39

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Aditi Krishna          31 Ottawa             ON   19:37 
    2 Kristen Lecompte       30 Ridgefield         CT   20:03 
    3 Elizabeth Gmelin       34 Ridgefield         CT   20:10 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Amy May                47 Brooklyn           NY   22:03 
    2 Marybeth Slaminko      47 Ridgefield         CT   22:42 
    3 Andrea Casano          40 Brooklyn           NY   24:16 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Mary Kroll             55 Wilton             CT   25:08 
    2 Susan Stiehle          54 Wilton             CT   27:06 
    3 Tehri Gasparrini       52 Ridgefield         CT   27:06 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99

Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Anne Gaston            60 Wilton             CT   28:43 
    2 Martha Olson           61 Darien             CT   28:58 
    3 Karin Fallon           60 Ridgefield         CT   29:47 
                                                   

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com