HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Tommy Sullivan's 5K
Branford , CT

April 10, 2012

Results by:
John Tolbert


 
overall                time     Gender   Age      bib   Last Name       First Name
   1                      22:09   M       44      205   Ciocca          Eric
   2    1st Male 30-39    22:52   M       36      210   Ryan            William
        1st Male 50-59    23:09   M       54      238   OCONNOR         PHILIP
        1st Male 60-69    23:19   M       63      185   Buchanan        George
                       25:15:00   M       38      248   Stickles        Jonathan
                       25:22:00   M       37      167   Alongi          Robert
                       25:59:00   M       36      159   Cleskon         Matt
                       26:07:00   M       36      212   Boxwell         Justin
                       26:20:00   M       36      171   Fradiani        Nick
        1st Male 40-49 26:33:00   M       44      194   Federico        Rich
                       26:47:00   M       33      208   Bousquet        Jeff
                       27:45:00   M       36      231   Stout           Mark
        1st female     27:51:00   F       45      204   Bernier         Mary
        1st F 50-59    28:02:00   F       51      227   Rollberg        Jennifer
                       28:05:00   F       52      156   Rupert          Marla
                       28:37:00   M       56      214   Sachner         Peter
                       28:51:00   M       52      245   Pernal          Steve
                       29:00:00   M       67      158   Grande          Robert
                       29:24:00   M       54      160   Loveland        Keith
        1st F 40-49    29:44:00   F       45      249   Pogwizd-Bertele Melissa
                       30:12:00   M       45      213   Ung             Ethan
                       30:37:00   M       40      260   Kenney          John
        1ST Female <13 30:38:00   F       11      259   Kenney          Charlotte
                       30:50:00   M       45      246   Foy             Matthew
                       30:56:00   M       30      223   Coutu           Andre
                       31:01:00   M       46      230   Bassett         Michael
                       31:12:00   M       33      211   Suraci          Erik
        1st Dog        32:26:00   M       51      217   Jezierny        Scott
                       33:34:00   M       63      186   VanTassel       Bob
                       33:40:00   F       41      190   Aranzullo       Amanda
                       34:09:00   F       42      232   Keough          Caitlin
        1st Female 60-634:13:00   F       65      193   Harrison        Beth
                       34:17:00   M       51      206   Flynn           Shannon
                       34:28:00   F       54      226   Monaco          GINA
        1st female 20-234:28:00   F       25      209   Triggs          Caitlyn
                       34:33:00   F       46      241   McNeff          Erin
                       34:36:00   M       53      187   Paisker         Richard
                       34:53:00   M       36      221   Dauphinais      Bryan
                       34:57:00   F       45      189   McLaughlin      Denise
                       34:58:00   M       52      242   Schreiber       Jonathan
                       35:34:00   M       31      225   Fowler          Michael
        1st female 13-135:38:00   F       13      199   McCartney       Rachel
                       35:41:00   F       13      198   Tinajero-Clark  Maria
                       35:44:00   M       56      170   Acquarulo       Adam
                       35:45:00   F       53      172   York            Rosie
                       35:45:00   F       42      253   Filipkowska     Anna
                       35:45:00   F       53      172   York            Rosie
                       35:58:00   F       46      229   Bassett         Nicole
        1st female 30-336:07:00   F       36      247   Stanio          Stephanie
                       36:08:00   F       50      191   Longley         Bonnie
                       36:13:00   F       46      224   Bailey Geib     Elizabeth
                       36:14:00   F       30      255   Maddern         Stephanie
                       36:14:00   F       29      256   green           jade
                       36:18:00   M       61      228   Nesi            Nick
                       36:33:00   F       43      207   Visconti        Danielle
         1st Male 20-2936:35:00   M       27      222   Faherty         Chris
                       36:55:00   F       25      163   Daley           Morgan
                       36:59:00   F       59      237   Giantonio       Lorraine
                       37:06:00   F       36      236   Julianelle      Lisa
                       37:46:00   F       57      169   Acquarulo       Shelley
                       39:24:00   M       56      239   O'Connor        Tim
                       39:24:00   M       66      215   Hurliman        Joel
                       39:33:00   F       16      157   Rupert          Jaclyn
                       39:38:00   M       30      197   Donofrio        Brian
                       40:41:00   M       64      258   Byron-Brown     David
                       40:50:00   M       39      254   Burgess         Richard
                       40:52:00   F       66      168   McGuire         Annie
        1st male < 13  43:02:00   M       7       219   Glazewski       Drew
                       43:26:00   M       42      220   Glazewski       Jeremy
                       43:27:00   F       56      165   Kalfus          Melissa
                       43:43:00   F       57      166   Criscuolo       Sharon
                       43:44:00   F       58      235   Riley           Pam
                       44:42:00   F       54      203   Parker          Kathryn
                       45:50:00   F       37      250   Rurak           Jennifer
                       45:51:00   F       43      251   Falcigno        Amy
                       46:33:00   F       40      155   Paull           Amanda
        !st Male 70-79 46:47:00   M       75      164   Minitor         Brian
                       47:10:00   F       66      200   Gillis          Maureen
                       47:15:00   F       48      202   Mehar           Andrea
                       47:42:00   F               243   O'Malley        Lorlene
                       47:43:00   M       53      244   O'Malley        Patrick
                       48:30:00   F       53      234   O'Brien         Dawn
                       48:34:00   F       63      218   Duffy           Maureen
                       48:49:00   F       27      192   Froehlich       Sarah
                       49:30:00   F       43      201   Kolek           Melanie
                       50:36:00   M       40      261   Stout           Derek
                       51:05:00   F       60      196   Haywood         Sandra
                       51:13:00   F       69      195   Arbo            Teena
                       53:36:00   F       49      188   McKay           Tammy
                       53:48:00   F       57      216   Jensen          Karen
                       54:34:00   M       68      161   Gelb            Joe
                       62:17:00   M       55      233   O'Brien         Daniel
                       62:17:00   M       57      240   Shea            Bernie
                       62:18:00   F               162   Jezierny        Molly
                       73:50:00   F       66      252   Kipness         Noreen
                       73:50:00   F       67      257   Byron-Brown     Alison



BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com