Meghan's Run/Walk For Life

3.5 Miles
4/18/98 - Fairfield,CT

Overall Winners:
Esteban Rivera, Norwalk, 18:36
Allison Suchenski, Trumbull, 21:24

Timing & computerized results by:

Place  Name                  City                 Bib  Age   Age Grp     Time     Pace
----- ---------------------- -------------------- ---- ---   -------     -------  ------
    1 Esteban Rivera         Norwalk, CT           440  30   M 30-39       18:36  5:19/M
    2 Uri Romaniuk           Hamden, CT            500  34   M 30-39       18:48  5:22/M
    3 Charlie Augur          Middlefield, CT       439  35   M 30-39       18:50  5:23/M
    4 Craig Fischberg        Milford, OH           302  32   M 30-39       18:55  5:24/M
    5 Randy Brophy           Old Greenwich, CT       4  39   M 30-39       19:07  5:28/M
    6 Michael O' Malley      Southport, CT           5  45   M 40-49       19:08  5:28/M
    7 Michael Sewell         Naugatuck, CT           6  28   M 20-29       19:11  5:29/M
    8 Renald Provey          Fairfield, CT         271  16   M 13-19       19:47  5:39/M
    9 Mike Hudzik            Babylon, NY            37  34   M 30-39       19:50  5:40/M
   10 Tim Discipio           Easton, CT            392  36   M 30-39       20:08  5:45/M
   11 Elliott Rogers         Fairfield, CT           7  47   M 40-49       20:09  5:45/M
   12 Carl Barone            Bridgeport, CT        248  42   M 40-49       20:15  5:47/M
   13 Timothy Ricks          Scarsdale, NY         284  46   M 40-49       20:30  5:51/M
   14 Christopher O'         Easton, CT            366  17   M 13-19       20:34  5:53/M
   15 Drew Viner             Stratford, CT         151  42   M 40-49       20:36  5:53/M
   16 John Andrews           Shelton, CT           128  50   M 50-59       20:44  5:55/M
   17 Frank Udiskey          Southport, CT         325  39   M 30-39       20:50  5:57/M
   18 Jeff Falberg           Bridgeport, CT          8  33   M 30-39       20:54  5:58/M
   19 Matthew Kalinski       Greenwich, CT         351  15   M 13-19       20:56  5:59/M
   20 Vance Dean             Southington, CT       110  40   M 40-49       21:16  6:05/M
   21 Allison Suchenski      Trumbull, CT          425  36   F 30-39       21:24  6:07/M
   22 Scott Henderson        Hamden, CT            411  31   M 30-39       21:34  6:10/M
   23 Frank Iovino           Fairfield, CT         387  39   M 30-39       21:36  6:10/M
   24 Paul Moriber           Easton, CT            320  42   M 40-49       21:43  6:12/M
   25 Jim Mc Donald          Fairfield, CT         283  34   M 30-39       21:58  6:17/M
   26 Marty Schaivone        Bridgeport, CT        567  44   M 40-49       21:58  6:17/M
   27 Michael Hessol         Fairfield, CT         206  27   M 20-29       22:14  6:21/M
   28 Eileen Troy            Stamford, CT          227  44   F 40-49       22:22  6:23/M
   29 Rick Hubbell           North Haven, CT        54  44   M 40-49       22:23  6:24/M
   30 Michael Jiambalvo      Milford, CT           195  39   M 30-39       22:27  6:25/M
   31 Brian Fidler           West Haven, CT         10  27   M 20-29       22:27  6:25/M
   32 Brian Gilmore          Waterbury, CT          29  29   M 20-29       22:32  6:26/M
   33 Michael Tanguay        Southport, CT         424  34   M 30-39       22:37  6:28/M
   34 Brad Charron           West Haven, CT        209  43   M 40-49       22:44  6:30/M
   35 Robert Stephenson      Milford, CT           156  49   M 40-49       22:46  6:30/M
   36 Michael Goldman        Scarsdale, NY          69  61   M 60-69       22:54  6:33/M
   37 David Grosner          Fairfield, CT         393  26   M 20-29       22:59  6:34/M
   38 Michael Bonnar         Trumbull, CT          408  45   M 40-49       23:15  6:39/M
   39 Paul Ribnicky          Stratford, CT         108  43   M 40-49       23:18  6:39/M
   40 Steve Kontra           Easton, CT            214  42   M 40-49       23:27  6:42/M
   41 Chuck Goulart          Norwalk, CT            73  30   M 30-39       23:34  6:44/M
   42 Barry Perhac           Fairfield, CT         106  40   M 40-49       23:37  6:45/M
   43 Michael Wahn           Norwalk, CT           262  29   M 20-29       23:41  6:46/M
   44 Bruce Goulart          Newtown, CT           375  48   M 40-49       23:41  6:46/M
   45 Edward Prior           Fairfield, CT         436  47   M 40-49       23:44  6:47/M
   46 Bridget Denouter       Norwalk, CT           410  26   F 20-29       23:44  6:47/M
   47 Chris Ahlberg          Fairfield, CT         203  36   M 30-39       23:46  6:47/M
   48 Tom Wuennemann         Stratford, CT         263  36   M 30-39       23:49  6:48/M
   49 Markus Scheiber        Stamford, CT          299  35   M 30-39       23:55  6:50/M
   50 Ethan Long             New Haven, CT         143  26   M 20-29       23:57  6:51/M
   51 Jane Pearl             Old Greenwich, CT     225  48   F 40-49       24:01  6:52/M
   52 Peter Lennox           Old Greenwich, CT     295  40   M 40-49       24:02  6:52/M
   53 Stacey Sullivan        Fairfield, CT         164  29   F 20-29       24:06  6:53/M
   54 Carl Edelen            New Haven, CT         118  26   M 20-29       24:06  6:53/M
   55 Chris Bresh            West Haven, CT        125  30   M 30-39       24:08  6:54/M
   56 Bill Cummings          Fairfield, CT         127  44   M 40-49       24:11  6:55/M
   57 William Berardelli     New Haven, CT         385  28   M 20-29       24:13  6:55/M
   58 Thomas Leverty         Fairfield, CT         210  30   M 30-39       24:14  6:55/M
   59 Maureen Miller         Fairfield, CT         288  39   F 30-39       24:28  6:59/M
   60 Lance Panigutti        Newtown, CT           211  16   M 13-19       24:30  7:00/M
   61 Phillip Neugebauer     Fairfield, CT         137  29   M 20-29       24:31  7:00/M
   62 Fabio Iantoro          Stamford, CT          378  51   M 50-59       24:31  7:00/M
   63 Inga Lill Wik          Redding, CT           226  49   F 40-49       24:32  7:01/M
   64 Chris Lobdell          Easton, CT            365  15   M 13-19       24:32  7:01/M
   65 Matthew Lundy          Monroe, CT            165  15   M 13-19       24:34  7:01/M
   66 Steven Lutinski        Easton, CT            174  32   M 30-39       24:35  7:01/M
   67 Jon Jennings           Monroe, CT            406  34   M 30-39       24:35  7:01/M
   68 Douglas Schwartz       Norwalk, CT           337  25   M 20-29       24:38  7:02/M
   69 Richard Kurtzman       Norwalk, CT           242  46   M 40-49       24:40  7:03/M
   70 Kathlane Pavlick       Fairfield, CT         426  30   F 30-39       24:41  7:03/M
   71 Craig Connolly         Trumbull, CT          107  12   M  0-12       24:52  7:06/M
   72 Joe Palange            Beacon Falls, CT       47  50   M 50-59       24:52  7:06/M
   73 Michael Mc Namara      Fairfield, CT         361  36   M 30-39       24:56  7:07/M
   74 Bill Kovachi           Fairfield, CT         275  59   M 50-59       25:00  7:09/M
   75 Emma Dean              Southington, CT       109  39   F 30-39       25:02  7:09/M
   76 Matt Barron            Waterbury, CT         228  26   M 20-29       25:02  7:09/M
   77 Greg Pierce            Sandy Hook, CT         62  45   M 40-49       25:10  7:11/M
   78 Sean O' Leary          Fairfield, CT         347  29   M 20-29       25:10  7:11/M
   79 Susan Zuckerman        Fairfield, CT         416  45   F 40-49       25:15  7:13/M
   80 Greg Horan             Woodbridge, CT        317  45   M 40-49       25:17  7:13/M
   81 Bob Power              Southport, CT         326  60   M 60-69       25:20  7:14/M
   82 Dwight Mason           Fairfield, CT         101  36   M 30-39       25:23  7:15/M
   83 Dwight Gesswein        Fairfield, CT         282  52   M 50-59       25:25  7:16/M
   84 Greg Yamanaka          Middletown, CT        277  44   M 40-49       25:27  7:16/M
   85 Patrick Mc Auliffe     Fairfield, CT         224  40   M 40-49       25:27  7:16/M
   86 Peter Rzasa            Seymour, CT            76  50   M 50-59       25:30  7:17/M
   87 Marco Defreitas        Milford, CT           286  36   M 30-39       25:33  7:18/M
   88 Denise Ann Caruso      Chesire, CT           280  23   F 20-29       25:39  7:20/M
   89 Mark Greene            Westport, CT           26  36   M 30-39       25:44  7:21/M
   90 David Schmidt          Fairfield, CT          35  45   M 40-49       25:48  7:22/M
   91 Robert Cioffoleti      Southport, CT         384  46   M 40-49       25:51  7:23/M
   92 Rick Villareal         Waterbury, CT         394  40   M 40-49       25:52  7:23/M
   93 George Huffman         Shelton, CT            92  41   M 40-49       25:53  7:24/M
   94 Lee Grillo             Stratford, CT          53  30   F 30-39       25:55  7:24/M
   95 Stephen Mc Leod        Greenwich, CT         399  29   M 20-29       26:01  7:26/M
   96 Patti Bauer            North Bergen, NJ      285  33   F 30-39       26:03  7:27/M
   97 Tom Hardiman           Fairfield, CT          14  34   M 30-39       26:09  7:28/M
   98 Raymond Vaichus        Watertown, CT         343  47   M 40-49       26:15  7:30/M
   99 Douglas Garni          Fairfield, CT         205  25   M 20-29       26:17  7:31/M
  100 Pat Nugent             Seymour, CT            15  23   M 20-29       26:18  7:31/M
  101 Cromshaw Bevan         Milford, CT            42  48   M 40-49       26:22  7:32/M
  102 Robert Devito          Westport, CT           24  35   M 30-39       26:23  7:32/M
  103 Tom Breitwieser        Norwalk, CT           119  44   M 40-49       26:28  7:34/M
  104 Frank Colandro         Woodbridge, CT        267  48   M 40-49       26:30  7:34/M
  105 Laurie Quinn           Old Greenwich, CT     391  43   F 40-49       26:49  7:40/M
  106 Phil Mongillo          Westbrook, CT         279  73   M 70-99       26:51  7:40/M
  107 Bill Dunbar            Fairfield, CT         404  38   M 30-39       26:52  7:41/M
  108 Michael Kirkutis       East Hartford, CT     419  28   M 20-29       26:54  7:41/M
  109 Michael Spicer         Easton, CT            407  44   M 40-49       26:57  7:42/M
  110 Ray Agostino           Orange, CT            114  59   M 50-59       27:03  7:44/M
  111 John Weber             Southbury, CT          11  39   M 30-39       27:04  7:44/M
  112 Garnett Murray         Bridgeport, CT         16  32   M 30-39       27:10  7:46/M
  113 Laurence Lebel         Fairfield, CT          60  33   M 30-39       27:15  7:47/M
  114 Sean Kilbride          Fairfield, CT         358  28   M 20-29       27:21  7:49/M
  115 Paul Couzelis          Norwalk, CT           318  55   M 50-59       27:21  7:49/M
  116 Jeremy Flores          Fairfield, CT         115  23   M 20-29       27:22  7:49/M
  117 Peter Harding          Fairfield, CT         348  28   M 20-29       27:22  7:49/M
  118 Nicholas Demaso        Fairfield, CT         197  32   M 30-39       27:28  7:51/M
  119 Mike Andersen          Bridgeport, CT        418  27   M 20-29       27:28  7:51/M
  120 Reo Fehr               Danbury, CT           296  37   M 30-39       27:29  7:51/M
  121 Rebecca Larew          Fairfield, CT         129  34   F 30-39       27:33  7:52/M
  122 Bob D' Elia            Greenwich, CT         367  47   M 40-49       27:34  7:53/M
  123 Jay Coyle              Fairfield, CT         409  29   M 20-29       27:35  7:53/M
  124 Nancy Leslie           Wakefield, RI         344  39   F 30-39       27:35  7:53/M
  125 Jerry Mc Enery         Fairfield, CT         141  41   M 40-49       27:36  7:53/M
  126 Joe Fetcho             Fairfield, CT          34  52   M 50-59       27:37  7:53/M
  127 Adam Lowe              Danbury, CT           229  10   M  0-12       27:37  7:53/M
  128 Susan Hood             Fairfield, CT          48  32   F 30-39       27:40  7:54/M
  129 Charles Yagielski      Stamford, CT          290  60   M 60-69       27:46  7:56/M
  130 Margaret Fenyvesi      Shelton, CT           159  55   F 50-59       27:48  7:57/M
  131 Peter Berg             Yonkers, NY           131  29   M 20-29       27:50  7:57/M
  132 Steve Rudy             Fairfield, CT         289  42   M 40-49       27:52  7:58/M
  133 Lisa Mickey            Bridgeport, CT        389  39   F 30-39       27:53  7:58/M
  134 Carol Martin           Orange, CT            354  35   F 30-39       27:53  7:58/M
  135 Corrine Wright         Danbury, CT           100  34   F 30-39       27:54  7:58/M
  136 Thomas Blackwell       Fairfield, CT         297  37   M 30-39       27:55  7:59/M
  137 Joseph Chimbolo        Ridgefield, CT        322  32   M 30-39       27:57  7:59/M
  138 Bob Ehlers             Fairfield, CT         308  40   M 40-49       27:59  8:00/M
  139 Geoff Bardsley         Stamford, CT          319  69   M 60-69       28:05  8:01/M
  140 Katy Benoit            Fairfield, CT         244  15   F 13-19       28:07  8:02/M
  141 Joseph Provey          Fairfield, CT         272  48   M 40-49       28:08  8:02/M
  142 Karen Gerweck          Norwalk, CT           180  37   F 30-39       28:10  8:03/M
  143 Neil Kelly             West Haven, CT        104  39   M 30-39       28:22  8:06/M
  144 Craig Hanrahan         Fairfield, CT         198  31   M 30-39       28:34  8:10/M
  145 Peter Masson           Fairfield, CT         213  44   M 40-49       28:47  8:13/M
  146 Jack Lenon             Fairfield, CT         188  43   M 40-49       28:52  8:15/M
  147 Kyle Lowe              Danbury, CT           230  42   F 40-49       28:55  8:16/M
  148 Felicia Watson         Fairfield, CT         264  39   F 30-39       29:03  8:18/M
  149 Kathy Kuzara           Southington, CT       281  24   F 20-29       29:07  8:19/M
  150 Mary Bentley           Fairfield, CT         328  33   F 30-39       29:11  8:20/M
  151 Anne Donnelly          Fairfield, CT         255  38   F 30-39       29:14  8:21/M
  152 Keith Mc Shane         Stratford, CT         193  32   M 30-39       29:16  8:22/M
  153 Scott Jeffery          Trumbull, CT          153  36   M 30-39       29:16  8:22/M
  154 Jon Davis              Easton, CT            122  13   M 13-19       29:17  8:22/M
  155 Scott Warren           Fairfield, CT         124  11   M  0-12       29:24  8:24/M
  156 Dan Robertson          Fairfield, CT         345  36   M 30-39       29:25  8:24/M
  157 Christine Morandi      Fairfield, CT          43  35   F 30-39       29:33  8:27/M
  158 Joseph Schuh           Wyckoff, NJ           287  64   M 60-69       29:36  8:27/M
  159 Fred Held              Trumbull, CT           86  41   M 40-49       29:50  8:31/M
  160 Corey Walsh            Wilton, CT            312  14   M 13-19       29:51  8:32/M
  161 George Coleman         Fairfield, CT         189  41   M 40-49       29:57  8:33/M
  162 Regina Citrin          Fairfield, CT         359  34   F 30-39       29:59  8:34/M
  163 George Karaffa         Wilton, CT            234  14   M 13-19       30:01  8:35/M
  164 Harry Overend          Fairfield, CT         307  49   M 40-49       30:02  8:35/M
  165 Mary Ellen Corbiere    Fairfield, CT          80  41   F 40-49       30:03  8:35/M
  166 Paul Varvaro           Fairfield, CT         218  32   M 30-39       30:06  8:36/M
  167 John Soltis            Bridgeport, CT        223  47   M 40-49       30:07  8:36/M
  168 Carl Sylvester         Shelton, CT           194  64   M 60-69       30:09  8:37/M
  169 Kristi Marshall        Fairfield, CT         437  33   F 30-39       30:10  8:37/M
  170 Thomas Greene          Oneonta, NY            50  47   M 40-49       30:12  8:38/M
  171 Michael Pacewicz       Fairfield, CT          39  37   M 30-39       30:14  8:38/M
  172 Mark Edinberg          Fairfield, CT         329  50   M 50-59       30:15  8:39/M
  173 Margaret Luchansky     Milford, CT           123  41   F 40-49       30:16  8:39/M
  174 Duncan Marshall        Fairfield, CT         438  49   M 40-49       30:19  8:40/M
  175 Jennifer Harding       Fairfield, CT         349  28   F 20-29       30:20  8:40/M
  176 Gioia Riccio           Bridgeport, CT        331  32   F 30-39       30:21  8:40/M
  177 Nicoll Snow            Westport, CT          304  53   M 50-59       30:24  8:41/M
  178 John Martin            Milford, CT           356  34   M 30-39       30:31  8:43/M
  179 Beth Lebel             Fairfield, CT          61  30   F 30-39       30:37  8:45/M
  180 Graham Bisset          Shelton, CT            77  53   M 50-59       30:39  8:45/M
  181 Jane Hosfelt           Fairfield, CT         160  39   F 30-39       30:46  8:47/M
  182 Diane Auray            Fairfield, CT         162  35   F 30-39       30:47  8:48/M
  183 Catherine Andrew       Waterbury, CT          46  25   F 20-29       30:54  8:50/M
  184 Richard Barrer         Hartsdale, NY         235  45   M 40-49       30:56  8:50/M
  185 Lara Lazar             Easton, CT            429  15   F 13-19       30:58  8:51/M
  186 Tom Clifford           Ansonia, CT           427  47   M 40-49       30:59  8:51/M
  187 Susan Bowdren          Fairfield, CT         301  35   F 30-39       31:05  8:53/M
  188 Kristen O' Rourke      Norwalk, CT           338  27   F 20-29       31:12  8:55/M
  189 Connor Heine           Fairfield, CT         240  11   M  0-12       31:13  8:55/M
  190 Thomas Phillips        Brookfield, CT        303  19   M 13-19       31:17  8:56/M
  191 Chris Connelly         Southport, CT         346  34   M 30-39       31:20  8:57/M
  192 Kevin Hammill          Easton, CT            246  11   M  0-12       31:20  8:57/M
  193 Lance Goulet           Derby, CT             112  37   M 30-39       31:21  8:57/M
  194 James Kocaba           Fairfield, CT         300  27   M 20-29       31:22  8:58/M
  195 Nancy Fraser           Cos Cob, CT           381  61   F 60-69       31:30  9:00/M
  196 Alane Carey            Fairfield, CT         363  34   F 30-39       31:32  9:01/M
  197 Joe Scordato           Trumbull, CT          400  33   M 30-39       31:32  9:01/M
  198 Christopher Mc Mahon   Wilton, CT            231  45   M 40-49       31:33  9:01/M
  199 Wendy Gibbons          Fairfield, CT          79  25   F 20-29       31:36  9:02/M
  200 Monica Roche           Fairfield, CT          51  59   F 50-59       31:36  9:02/M
  201 Lauren Alterman        Trumbull, CT           99  24   F 20-29       31:40  9:03/M
  202 Diane Carlson          West Haven, CT        105  34   F 30-39       31:44  9:04/M
  203 Marilyn Kappel         Milford, CT            65  50   F 50-59       31:49  9:05/M
  204 Robert Kappel          Milford, CT            64  47   M 40-49       31:50  9:06/M
  205 Stephanie Merrill      Danbury, CT           298  29   F 20-29       31:51  9:06/M
  206 Chuck Milton           Danbury, CT            98  40   M 40-49       31:53  9:07/M
  207 Kristen Brown          East Haven, CT         55  29   F 20-29       31:53  9:07/M
  208 Marijane Bisset        Shelton, CT            78  51   F 50-59       31:53  9:07/M
  209 Douglas Mc Neil        Stamford, CT          278  33   M 30-39       31:54  9:07/M
  210 Meriam Piccinini       New Canaan, CT        268  30   F 30-39       31:54  9:07/M
  211 Vincent O' Hara        Fairfield, CT         200  14   M 13-19       31:55  9:07/M
  212 Steve Pakutka          Southport, CT         253   0   M  0-12       31:55  9:07/M
  213 Amy Fish               Fairfield, CT         186  14   F 13-19       32:09  9:11/M
  214 Kelly Lennon           Fairfield, CT         185  14   F 13-19       32:09  9:11/M
  215 Erin Glover            Shelton, CT           178  11   F  0-12       32:10  9:11/M
  216 Barbara Edinberg       Fairfield, CT         113  48   F 40-49       32:20  9:14/M
  217 Linda Pryor            Fairfield, CT         395  32   F 30-39       32:22  9:15/M
  218 Robert Skelly          Stratford, CT         147  39   M 30-39       32:23  9:15/M
  219 Frank Manfredi         Stratford, CT          82  64   M 60-69       32:28  9:17/M
  220 Donald Mahon           Wilton, CT            430  62   M 60-69       32:29  9:17/M
  221 Mike Pisani            Stratford, CT          52  55   M 50-59       32:29  9:17/M
  222 Karen Patrick          Fairfield, CT         403  40   F 40-49       32:32  9:18/M
  223 Cindy Heck             Darien, CT            176  36   F 30-39       32:32  9:18/M
  224 Kathy Hammell          Darien, CT            177  46   F 40-49       32:32  9:18/M
  225 Prasama Sangkachand    Fairfield, CT          58  38   F 30-39       32:34  9:18/M
  226 Lou Denaro             Oxford, CT             57  38   M 30-39       32:35  9:19/M
  227 Julie Denehy           Southport, CT         293  38   F 30-39       32:38  9:19/M
  228 Terese Mak             Bridgeport, CT        136  45   F 40-49       32:41  9:20/M
  229 Jeff Longcope          FAIRFIELD, CT         265  44   M 40-49       32:44  9:21/M
  230 Beth Longcope          Fairfield, CT         423  41   F 40-49       32:44  9:21/M
  231 Monica Settles         Ansonia, CT           377  31   F 30-39       32:50  9:23/M
  232 David Nee              Fairfield, CT         241  51   M 50-59       33:14  9:30/M
  233 Gerry Burdo            Fairfield, CT         332  32   M 30-39       33:19  9:31/M
  234 Sunny Melfi            Stamford, CT          339  60   F 60-69       33:25  9:33/M
  235 Debbie Buda            Fairfield, CT          66  33   F 30-39       33:26  9:33/M
  236 Jeff Rehrig            Fairfield, CT          45  26   M 20-29       33:27  9:33/M
  237 Sheila Clancy          Fairfield, CT         257  39   F 30-39       33:35  9:36/M
  238 Abby Santos            Norwalk, CT            25  29   F 20-29       33:36  9:36/M
  239 Cheri Mc Gire          Orange, CT            355  38   F 30-39       33:36  9:36/M
  240 Robyn Sauvageau        Milford, CT           357  33   F 30-39       33:36  9:36/M
  241 Jed Powers             Southport, CT         256   0   M  0-12       33:39  9:37/M
  242 Tom Galvin             Southport, CT         252   0   M  0-12       33:39  9:37/M
  243 Vincent O' Hara        Fairfield, CT         202  43   M 40-49       33:41  9:37/M
  244 Donna Cramond          Monroe, CT             94  48   F 40-49       33:43  9:38/M
  245 Liz Brophy             Fairfield, CT         396  35   F 30-39       34:02  9:43/M
  246 Paul Schnabel          Fairfield, CT         196  32   M 30-39       34:21  9:49/M
  247 Julie Wheeler          Fairfield, CT         334  52   F 50-59       34:23  9:49/M
  248 Ed Vuolo               New Haven, CT         217  82   M 70-99       34:26  9:50/M
  249 Colleen Deliberti      Fairfield, CT         341  38   F 30-39       34:27  9:51/M
  250 Deborah Eck            Southport, CT         342  36   F 30-39       34:27  9:51/M
  251 Robert Herrick         Milford, CT            59  43   M 40-49       34:40  9:54/M
  252 Deirdre Ullman         Fairfield, CT         233  35   F 30-39       35:06 10:02/M
  253 Judy Lobdell           Easton, CT            364  47   F 40-49       35:11 10:03/M
  254 Aimee Zaleski          Derby, CT              31  28   F 20-29       35:24 10:07/M
  255 Larry Shea             Bethel, CT             27  36   M 30-39       35:30 10:09/M
  256 Joan Montgomery        Wilton, CT             83  43   F 40-49       35:53 10:15/M
  257 Christine Koncal       Stamford, CT          261   0   F  0-12       35:57 10:16/M
  258 Bethany Mc Bee         Newtown, CT           362  26   F 20-29       36:08 10:19/M
  259 Cindy Hoyt             Fairfield, CT          38  34   F 30-39       36:14 10:21/M
  260 ALEXANDER GEWIRTZ      ,                     415  12   M  0-12       36:17 10:22/M
  261 Heather Jones          Houston, TX           294  31   F 30-39       36:22 10:23/M
  262 John Clancy            Fairfield, CT         155   9   M  0-12       36:32 10:26/M
  263 Terry Clancy           Fairfield, CT         154  37   M 30-39       36:32 10:26/M
  264 Nancy Muir             Easton, CT            372  15   F 13-19       36:34 10:27/M
  265 Tracy Mulligan         Easton, CT            371  15   F 13-19       36:35 10:27/M
  266 Bryan Kontra           Easton, CT            215  12   M  0-12       36:35 10:27/M
  267 Nancy Jean Cipriano    Waterbury, CT          56  26   F 20-29       36:38 10:28/M
  268 Faith Ricciotti        Fairfield, CT         324  37   F 30-39       36:44 10:30/M
  269 Michelle Walls         Fairfield, CT          44  30   F 30-39       36:46 10:30/M
  270 John Sweat             Stamford, CT          428  35   M 30-39       36:52 10:32/M
  271 Robert Mitchell        Westport, CT          111  57   M 50-59       36:52 10:32/M
  272 Robert Lazar           Easton, CT            432  50   M 50-59       36:56 10:33/M
  273 Christine Iancale      Fairfield, CT         397  28   F 20-29       37:17 10:39/M
  274 Tom Troy               Stamford, CT          340  71   M 70-99       37:20 10:40/M
  275 Bill Admirand          Redding, CT           260  54   M 50-59       37:23 10:41/M
  276 Laurie Bellocchio      Milford, CT           126  45   F 40-49       38:19 10:57/M
  277 Conrad Conley          Stamford, CT          102  43   M 40-49       38:19 10:57/M
  278 Patricia Mahon         Wilton, CT            431  57   F 50-59       38:37 11:02/M
  279 Erin Davis             Easton, CT            121  11   F  0-12       38:39 11:03/M
  280 Kathleen Wood          Fairfield, CT         291  36   F 30-39       38:59 11:08/M
  281 Judy Comer             Easton, CT            373  35   F 30-39       39:21 11:15/M
  282 Pat Davis              Easton, CT            120  46   F 40-49       39:21 11:15/M
  283 Edwina Masson          Fairfield, CT         216  40   F 40-49       39:59 11:25/M
  284 Jill Murphy- Gilmore   Waterbury, CT          30  29   F 20-29       40:00 11:26/M
  285 Bill Coleman           Fairfield, CT         192  11   M  0-12       40:14 11:30/M
  286 Matt Mc Enery          Fairfield, CT         139  10   M  0-12       40:15 11:30/M
  287 Alison Moski           Northford, CT         220  33   F 30-39       40:50 11:40/M
  288 Rena Seaman            Bridgeport, CT        221  33   F 30-39       40:51 11:40/M
  289 Donald Walkley         Milford, CT           130  72   M 70-99       41:22 11:49/M
  290 Deborah Fulton         Norwalk, CT           219  39   F 30-39       41:47 11:56/M
  291 Matthew Stephan        Fairfield, CT         250  10   M  0-12       41:52 11:58/M
  292 Rob Stephan            Fairfield, CT         249  41   M 40-49       42:02 12:01/M
  293 Kerry Murphy           Fairfield, CT         163  44   F 40-49       42:11 12:03/M


Back to Results Index

Back to HI-TEK   Racing Homepage