Park City Ford
Great Pumpkin Classic
4 Miles

10/25/98 - Trumbull

Overall Winners:
Joseph Lemay, Danbury, CT - 18:57
Zofia Wieciorkowska, Stratford, CT - 21:49


                           GREAT PUMPKIN CLASSIC
                         Sunday, October 25, 1998
               Timing by:  SUPER RACE SYSTEMS  (914)424-4063

PLACE NAME                   AGE S TOWN            ST DIV/TOT  Time    PACE  
===== ====================== === = =============== == ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Joseph Lemay            31 M Danbury         CT   1/151    18:57  4:45 
    2 Stephen Swift           27 M Middletown      CT   1/59     19:10  4:48 
    3 Elijah Kitur            26 M Ossining        NY   2/59     19:31  4:53 
    4 Peter Pazik             34 M Wallingford     CT   2/151    19:38  4:55 
    5 Michael Slinskey        29 M Fishkill        NY   3/59     19:50  4:58 
    6 Tom Harding             32 M Westport        CT   3/151    20:11  5:03 
    7 Patrick Swift           33 M New Haven       CT   4/151    20:17  5:05 
    8 Don Di Donato           41 M Hicksville      LI   1/164    20:22  5:06 
    9 Edward Lucas            27 M Shelton         CT   4/59     20:25  5:07 
   10 Chris Dickerson         32 M Woodbridge      CT   5/151    20:39  5:10 
   11 Fergus Cullen           26 M West Hartford   CT   5/59     20:46  5:12 
   12 David Mitzi             34 M Chappaqua       NY   6/151    20:54  5:14 
   13 Andrew Bartlett         32 M Windsor         CT   7/151    20:57  5:15 
   14 Peter Oviatt            29 M Westbrook       CT   6/59     21:07  5:17 
   15 Joseph Puopolo          39 M Shelton         CT   8/151    21:08  5:17 
   16 Edward Parrot           28 M Derby           CT   7/59     21:09  5:18 
   17 Bill Rodgers            50 M Sherborn        MA   1/74     21:11  5:18 
   18 David Swift             26 M Cromwell        CT   8/59     21:20  5:20 
   19 Mike Owens              25 M Goshen          CT   9/59     21:22  5:21 
   20 Richard Byrne           34 M East Stroudsbur PA   9/151    21:24  5:21 
   21 Mike Keenan             26 M Glastonbury     CT  10/59     21:26  5:22 
   22 George Buchanan         40 M Stamford        CT   2/164    21:27  5:22 
   23 Tim Kane                41 M Preston         CT   3/164    21:29  5:23 
   24 Zofia Wieciorkowska     35 F Stratford       CT   1/114    21:49  5:28 
   25 Alan Mac Dougall        33 M Branford        CT  10/151    21:53  5:29 
   26 Douglas Scarth          40 M Redding         CT   4/164    21:55  5:29 
   27 Todd Brown              34 M Rocky Hill      CT  11/151    21:58  5:30 
   28 Sean Lockhart           22 M Poughkeepsie    NY  11/59     22:02  5:31 
   29 David Kraszewski        29 M Newington       CT  12/59     22:04  5:31 
   30 Bill Thramann           37 M Avon            CT  12/151    22:07  5:32 
   31 Philipp Reek            21 M Westport        CT  13/59     22:09  5:33 
   32 Tom O'Shea              40 M Princeton       NJ   5/164    22:16  5:34 
   33 Randy Brophy            39 M Old Greenwich   CT  13/151    22:19  5:35 
   34 Tim Discipio            36 M Easton          CT  14/151    22:26  5:37 
   35 John Metz               24 M Stamford        CT  14/59     22:30  5:38 
   36 Elliott Rogers          48 M Fairfield       CT   6/164    22:39  5:40 
   37 Edward Zubritsky        35 M Uncasville      CT  15/151    22:41  5:41 
   38 Susan Faber             36 F Oxford          CT   2/114    22:44  5:41 
   39 Joseph Simoncek         27 M Milford         CT  15/59     22:46  5:42 
   40 Chris Wuerth            45 M Hamden          CT   7/164    22:51  5:43 
   41 Carl Barone             43 M Bridgeport      CT   8/164    22:52  5:43 
   42 Milka Jepchirchir       20 F Ossining        NY   1/65     22:57  5:45 
   43 David Hammond           41 M Mystic          CT   9/164    22:58  5:45 
   44 Dick Korby              38 M Hamden          CT  16/151    22:59  5:45 
   45 Brian Ordway            26 M Shelton         CT  16/59     23:00  5:45 
   46 Dana Parrot             28 F Derby           CT   2/65     23:03  5:46 
   47 Frank Udisket           39 M                     17/151    23:14  5:49 
   48 Ted Friedeberg          29 M Danbury         CT  17/59     23:17  5:50 
   49 Sherry Christoff        37 F Middletown      CT   3/114    23:18  5:50 
   50 Tom Sassi               37 M Stamford        CT  18/151    23:28  5:52 
   51 Kate Petricone          36 F Winsted         CT   4/114    23:31  5:53 
   52 Michael O' Malley       45 M Southport       CT  10/164    23:33  5:54 
   53 Michelle Kendall        22 F Winter Park     FL   3/65     23:36  5:54 
   54 Ian Frankel             41 M Madison         CT  11/164    23:47  5:57 
   55 Richard Bershtein       40 M Hamden          CT  12/164    23:48  5:57 
   56 Paul Moyse              44 M Monroe          CT  13/164    23:49  5:58 
   57 Tom Chiarella           36 M Oxford          CT  19/151    23:50  5:58 
   58 Kris Anne Kane          34 F Preston         CT   5/114    23:50  5:58 
   59 John Andrews            51 M Shelton         CT   2/74     23:52  5:58 
   60 Jeff Falberg            33 M Bridgeport      CT  20/151    23:57  6:00 
   61 Laurie Bartnicki        38 F Middletown      CT   6/114    24:00  6:00 
   62 Nick Richardson         20 M Philadelphia    PA  18/59     24:06  6:02 
   63 Rich Kus                16 M Trumbull        CT   1/26     24:08  6:02 
   64 Richard Parr            42 M Coventry        CT  14/164    24:10  6:03 
   65 Frank Iovino            39 M Bridgeport      CT  21/151    24:10  6:03 
   66 Bill Mc Gugan           43 M Manchester      CT  15/164    24:11  6:03 
   67 Scott Jeffery           37 M Trumbull        CT  22/151    24:13  6:04 
   68 Will Graustein          37 M Harwinton       CT  23/151    24:14  6:04 
   69 John Percivalle         45 M Shelton         CT  16/164    24:17  6:05 
   70 Keith Ratcliff          49 M Newtown         CT  17/164    24:18  6:05 
   71 Brad Charron            44 M West Haven      CT  18/164    24:24  6:06 
   72 Helen Merkle            31 F Stamford        CT   7/114    24:27  6:07 
   73 Vic Swallor             47 M Stratford       CT  19/164    24:35  6:09 
   74 Ray Vogt                36 M Westport        CT  24/151    24:41  6:11 
   75 John Dicarlo            43 M Woleott         CT  20/164    24:46  6:12 
   76 Robert Brown            51 M Milford         CT   3/74     24:48  6:12 
   77 Timothy Fanning         33 M East Haven      CT  25/151    24:58  6:15 
   78 Richard De Marco        56 M Danbury         CT   4/74     25:03  6:16 
   79 Stephanie Kelly         31 F Fairfield       CT   8/114    25:04  6:16 
   80 Vance Dean              41 M Southington     CT  21/164    25:07  6:17 
   81 John Wertsching         46 M Shelton         CT  22/164    25:08  6:17 
   82 Tom Revell              32 M Wallingford     CT  26/151    25:10  6:18 
   83 Michael Linnane         24 M Westport        CT  19/59     25:14  6:19 
   84 Michael Tirrell         43 M Tolland         CT  23/164    25:15  6:19 
   85 Susan Julin             35 F Pawcatuck       CT   9/114    25:16  6:19 
   86 Ellen Mc Curtin         31 F NEW YORK        NY  10/114    25:19  6:20 
   87 James Stein             39 M Shelton         CT  27/151    25:21  6:21 
   88 Tom Ruderman            40 M Simsbury        CT  24/164    25:23  6:21 
   89 Matthew Naclerio        35 M Easton          CT  28/151    25:24  6:21 
   90 Daniel O' Shea          41 M New York        NY  25/164    25:25  6:22 
   91 Sharon Vos              43 F Riverside       CT   1/81     25:26  6:22 
   92 Susan Gold              43 F Westport        CT   2/81     25:27  6:22 
   93 Joe Kidder              40 M Manchester      CT  26/164    25:27  6:22 
   94 Thomas Hogrefe          43 M Wulcott         CT  27/164    25:31  6:23 
   95 Stephen Sylvestro       48 M Fairfield       CT  28/164    25:32  6:23 
   96 Donald Finkowsky        33 M Bethlehem       PA  29/151    25:33  6:24 
   97 Brian Gilmore           29 M Waterbury       CT  20/59     25:37  6:25 
   98 Tim Riordan             22 M Bronxville      NY  21/59     25:46  6:27 
   99 Brian Fidler            27 M West Haven      CT  22/59     25:47  6:27 
  100 Charlie Rodgers         51 M Ipswich         MA   5/74     25:50  6:28 
  101 Michael Shapiro         34 M New Haven       CT  30/151    25:51  6:28 
  102 Robert Stephenson       50 M Milford         CT   6/74     25:59  6:30 
  103 Larry Schumitz          40 M Milford         CT  29/164    26:02  6:31 
  104 Lajos Toth              30 M Danbury         CT  31/151    26:07  6:32 
  105 Timothy Ahern           35 M Essex           CT  32/151    26:10  6:33 
  106 Jennifer Ahern          33 F Essex           CT  11/114    26:10  6:33 
  107 Jim McDonald            35 M Fairfield       CT  33/151    26:12  6:33 
  108 Michael Conley          45 M Sandy Hook      CT  30/164    26:13  6:34 
  109 Joshua Cohen            15 M Trumbull        CT   2/26     26:13  6:34 
  110 Brian Coe               36 M Trumbull        CT  34/151    26:16  6:34 
  111 Lizzie Nyitray          16 F Southbury       CT   1/25     26:17  6:35 
  112 Bruce Goulart           48 M Newtown         CT  31/164    26:18  6:35 
  113 Chris Gray              31 M Milford         CT  35/151    26:19  6:35 
  114 Nick Fahey              15 M Shelton         CT   3/26     26:20  6:35 
  115 Peter Smith             40 M Milford         CT  32/164    26:23  6:36 
  116 Austin Petway           33 M West Haven      CT  36/151    26:25  6:37 
  117 Feaster P Riley         47 M Norwalk         CT  33/164    26:26  6:37 
  118 Randy Smith             24 M Southington     CT  23/59     26:31  6:38 
  119 Michael Buchina         39 M New Haven       CT  37/151    26:32  6:38 
  120 Mark Davis              43 M Vernon          CT  34/164    26:37  6:40 
  121 Pumpkin Head            48 M Beacon Falls    CT  35/164    26:40  6:40 
  122 Thomas Kraak            23 M Higganum        CT  24/59     26:42  6:41 
  123 Emmy Stocker            40 F Greenwich       CT   3/81     26:43  6:41 
  124 Bob Breyer              57 M Stratford       CT   7/74     26:46  6:42 
  125 Matthew Weinschenk      17 M New Haven       CT   4/26     26:48  6:42 
  126 Charles Haskes          32 M Hamden          CT  38/151    26:51  6:43 
  127 Joe Kozakiewicz         42 M Trumbull        CT  36/164    26:52  6:43 
  128 David Peterson          23 M Shelton         CT  25/59     26:56  6:44 
  129 Greg Waterbury          38 M Guilford        CT  39/151    26:58  6:45 
  130 Wayne Palveck           29 M Milford         CT  26/59     26:58  6:45 
  131 Carolyn Oviatt          26 F Westbrook       CT   4/65     26:59  6:45 
  132 Vinnie Grega            52 M Poughkeepsie    NY   8/74     27:00  6:45 
  133 Steven Law              40 M Stratford       CT  37/164    27:03  6:46 
  134 Kurt Fescher            36 M Milford         CT  40/151    27:06  6:47 
  135 Bruce Boker             39 M Fairfield       CT  41/151    27:07  6:47 
  136 Mike Ahearn             35 M Trumbull        CT  42/151    27:11  6:48 
  137 Jenzy Halls             41 F Trumbull        CT   4/81     27:13  6:49 
  138 Ken Surina              50 M Bridgeport      CT   9/74     27:15  6:49 
  139 Michael Skoczek         42 M Parsippany      NJ  38/164    27:16  6:49 
  140 Joy Palmer              40 F Weston          CT   5/81     27:17  6:50 
  141 Paul Ribnicky           43 M Stratford       CT  39/164    27:18  6:50 
  142 Chris Bresh             31 M West Haven      CT  43/151    27:20  6:50 
  143 George Geer             45 M Derby           CT  40/164    27:21  6:51 
  144 John Hayden             34 M Cheshire        CT  44/151    27:21  6:51 
  145 Robert Orgovan          52 M Ansonia         CT  10/74     27:23  6:51 
  146 Emily Hodgson           21 F Wallingford     CT   5/65     27:24  6:51 
  147 Shea Shapiro            13 M Fairfield       CT   5/26     27:26  6:52 
  148 Lisa Tuffy              32 F New Canaan      CT  12/114    27:27  6:52 
  149 Margit Mac Dougall      32 F Branford        CT  13/114    27:30  6:53 
  150 Williams Gafy           33 M Branford        CT  45/151    27:30  6:53 
  151 Kathryn Harding         24 F Glastonbury     CT   6/65     27:31  6:53 
  152 Scott Pedersen          30 M Cromwell        CT  46/151    27:34  6:54 
  153 Jake Palluzzi           38 M Branford        CT  47/151    27:36  6:54 
  154 Sergei Golos            14 M Shelton         CT   6/26     27:37  6:55 
  155 Sue Perry               42 F Plantsville     CT   6/81     27:43  6:56 
  156 Dominic Romano Jr       11 M Middlebury      CT   1/13     27:43  6:56 
  157 Michael Bonnar          46 M Trumbull        CT  41/164    27:47  6:57 
  158 Christopher Allen       42 M Trumbull        CT  42/164    27:47  6:57 
  159 Marisa Ryan             13 F Farmington      CT   2/25     27:48  6:57 
  160 Justin Moulton          22 M Trumbull        CT  27/59     27:51  6:58 
  161 Justin Lonergan         16 M Trumbull        CT   7/26     27:54  6:59 
  162 Michael Civitello       38 M New Haven       CT  48/151    27:55  6:59 
  163 Dabney Mahoney          38 F Westport        CT  14/114    27:57  7:00 
  164 Dave Easdon             45 M Easton          CT  43/164    27:57  7:00 
  165 Gary Gentili            52 M Monroe          CT  11/74     28:00  7:00 
  166 Bill Mc Laughlin        60 M Norwalk         CT   1/16     28:04  7:01 
  167 Christopher Scannell    11 M Middlebury      CT   2/13     28:05  7:02 
  168 Tony Samuelian          51 M Milford         CT  12/74     28:06  7:02 
  169 Al Puches               50 M Redding         CT  13/74     28:11  7:03 
  170 Charles Sliva           26 M Trumbull        CT  28/59     28:13  7:04 
  171 Robert Patrick          27 M Norwalk         CT  29/59     28:14  7:04 
  172 Andrew Spadinger        34 M Shelton         CT  49/151    28:15  7:04 
  173 Barbara Masuk           38 F Monroe          CT  15/114    28:15  7:04 
  174 Gary Reho               45 M Naugatuck       CT  44/164    28:16  7:04 
  175 Erik Olsen              16 M Trumbull        CT   8/26     28:17  7:05 
  176 Michael Tortora         24 M Milford         CT  30/59     28:17  7:05 
  177 Jim Ryan                44 M Naugatuck       CT  45/164    28:18  7:05 
  178 James Leahy             49 M Orange          CT  46/164    28:19  7:05 
  179 Stephen Zera            28 M Windsor         CT  31/59     28:19  7:05 
  180 Jennifer Calder         52 F New Canaan      CT   1/18     28:21  7:06 
  181 Antonio Rodriguez       51 M New Rochelle    NY  14/74     28:23  7:06 
  182 Dan Cortright           29 M Northford       CT  32/59     28:23  7:06 
  183 Zack Flynn              11 M Monroe          CT   1/12     28:25  7:07 
  184 Patrick Flynn           42 M Monroe          CT  47/164    28:25  7:07 
  185 Derek Burton            30 M Derby           CT  50/151    28:29  7:08 
  186 Ryan Kelly              23 M Rockville Cente NY  33/59     28:31  7:08 
  187 Chris Ahlberg           36 M Fairfield       CT  51/151    28:36  7:09 
  188 Chuck Schroeder         39 M Milford         CT  52/151    28:37  7:10 
  189 Jim Eagan               48 M West Haven      CT  48/164    28:38  7:10 
  190 Bob Butler              60 M Wilton          CT   2/16     28:40  7:10 
  191 Rich Kraszewski         33 M Middletown      CT  53/151    28:43  7:11 
  192 Gerald Zollo            32 M Naugatuck       CT  54/151    28:43  7:11 
  193 Peter Millones          29 M New York City   NY  34/59     28:47  7:12 
  194 Jamie Fedeli            16 M Shelton         CT   9/26     28:48  7:12 
  195 Jeffrey Dingwell        43 M Bethlehem       CT  49/164    28:49  7:13 
  196 Peter Rzasa             51 M Seymour         CT  15/74     28:50  7:13 
  197 Rich Tomc               53 M Middletown      CT  16/74     28:51  7:13 
  198 Eric Lin                17 M Monroe          CT  10/26     28:51  7:13 
  199 David Loiselle Jr       40 M Kensington      CT  50/164    28:52  7:13 
  200 Joy Oosten              42 F Wolcott         CT   7/81     28:54  7:14 
  201 Cynthia Scannell        40 F Middlebury      CT   8/81     28:55  7:14 
  202 John Batizfalvi         38 M Orange          CT  55/151    28:58  7:15 
  203 Stephen Mc Laughlin     36 M Marlborough     CT  56/151    28:59  7:15 
  204 Bob Listorti            50 M Milford         CT  17/74     29:01  7:16 
  205 Deborah Sylvestro       47 F Fairfield       CT   9/81     29:02  7:16 
  206 David Dennis            35 M South Windsor   CT  57/151    29:03  7:16 
  207 Scott Sterner           29 M Fairfield       CT  35/59     29:03  7:16 
  208 Ali Molavi              52 M Stratford       CT  18/74     29:04  7:16 
  209 Ron Lasker              47 M Huntington      CT  51/164    29:05  7:17 
  210 Scott Fiscus            27 M Shelton         CT  36/59     29:06  7:17 
  211 Artie Karim             35 M Meriden         CT  58/151    29:08  7:17 
  212 Anthony Varone          37 M Milford         CT  59/151    29:09  7:18 
  213 Amelia Audette          24 F Montclair       NJ   7/65     29:09  7:18 
  214 Michael Wynn            39 M Stratford       CT  60/151    29:13  7:19 
  215 Amie Guest              10 F Wolcott         CT   1/8      29:14  7:19 
  216 Jeromie Schumacher      24 M Wolcott         CT  37/59     29:15  7:19 
  217 Brett Greenberg         37 M Westport        CT  61/151    29:16  7:19 
  218 Michael Bruno           34 M Stamford        CT  62/151    29:17  7:20 
  219 Shannon Davis           25 F Higganum        CT   8/65     29:20  7:20 
  220 Christina Hernandez     19 F Wallingford     CT   3/25     29:20  7:20 
  221 Edward Schultz          17 M Monroe          CT  11/26     29:21  7:21 
  222 Robert Kappel           47 M Milford         CT  52/164    29:26  7:22 
  223 Joe Palange             50 M Beacon Falls    CT  19/74     29:26  7:22 
  224 Elaine Romano           41 F Middlebury      CT  10/81     29:27  7:22 
  225 Mary Pelley             50 F Trumbull        CT   2/18     29:28  7:22 
  226 Michael D' Angelo       38 M Monroe          CT  63/151    29:29  7:23 
  227 Scott Ratcliff          19 M Newtown         CT  12/26     29:36  7:24 
  228 Bill Begg               35 M Newtown         CT  64/151    29:36  7:24 
  229 Kris Overstrum          36 F Wallingford     CT  16/114    29:38  7:25 
  230 Paul Shanahan           61 M CHeshire        CT   3/16     29:41  7:26 
  231 Carolyn Reading         39 F                 CT  17/114    29:42  7:26 
  232 Chris Sliva             35 M Trumbull        CT  65/151    29:42  7:26 
  233 Jonathan Jennings       35 M Monroe          CT  66/151    29:43  7:26 
  234 Kelly Woll              11 F Monroe          CT   2/8      29:44  7:26 
  235 Claudiu Badea           24 M Brighton        MA  38/59     29:48  7:27 
  236 Laura Pulie             38 F Trumbull        CT  18/114    29:49  7:28 
  237 Sean Fogarty            57 M Stamford        CT  20/74     29:49  7:28 
  238 Michael Flanagan        46 M Stratford       CT  53/164    29:50  7:28 
  239 Fred Bialka             39 M Milford         CT  67/151    29:50  7:28 
  240 John Clock              50 M Bantam          CT  21/74     29:50  7:28 
  241 Steven Surprise         41 M Branford        CT  54/164    29:51  7:28 
  242 Beth Harrison           42 F Branford        CT  11/81     29:52  7:28 
  243 Paul Sanders            42 M Madison         CT  55/164    29:53  7:29 
  244 Jose Escarilla          51 M Bridgeport      CT  22/74     29:53  7:29 
  245 Robert Fialkovich       45 M Shelton         CT  56/164    29:53  7:29 
  246 Kelley Skoczek          36 F Parsippany      NJ  19/114    29:55  7:29 
  247 Robert Stewart          42 M Trumbull        CT  57/164    29:59  7:30 
  248 Anthony Silber          40 M Trumbull        CT  58/164    30:00  7:30 
  249 Gregg Gustafson         34 M Orange          CT  68/151    30:00  7:30 
  250 Joost Vos               44 M Riverside       CT  59/164    30:08  7:32 
  251 Greg Yamanaka           44 M Middletown      CT  60/164    30:09  7:33 
  252 Bonnie Nightingale      30 F New Haven       CT  20/114    30:11  7:33 
  253 Benny Rodriguez         45 M Bridgeport      CT  61/164    30:12  7:33 
  254 Noel Gabrielle          49 M Orange          CT  62/164    30:13  7:34 
  255 Susan Zuckerman         45 F Fairfield       CT  12/81     30:13  7:34 
  256 Joseph Sienkiewicz      42 M Little Falls    NY  63/164    30:14  7:34 
  257 Randall Potterton       39 M Andover         MA  69/151    30:15  7:34 
  258 Dan Jakowski            52 M Manchester      CT  23/74     30:16  7:34 
  259 Jennifer Sandin         36 F Shelton         CT  21/114    30:17  7:35 
  260 Kalish Bryan            11 M New Milford     CT   3/13     30:21  7:36 
  261 Les Kalish              49 M New Milford     CT  64/164    30:22  7:36 
  262 Joseph Guido            35 M Wallingford     CT  70/151    30:24  7:36 
  263 Karen Bradway           32 F Yonkers         NY  22/114    30:25  7:37 
  264 Crowshaw Bevan          49 M Milford         CT  65/164    30:26  7:37 
  265 Alexander Metro         58 M New Haven       CT  24/74     30:27  7:37 
  266 Evan Bush               32 M Milford         CT  71/151    30:28  7:37 
  267 Christine Finn          50 F Newtown         CT   3/18     30:28  7:37 
  268 Ralph Miru              43 M                 CT  66/164    30:29  7:37 
  269 Ken Scaglia             39 M Weston          CT  72/151    30:30  7:38 
  270 John O' Leary           46 M Stratford       CT  67/164    30:32  7:38 
  271 Antonio Delise          37 M Easton          CT  73/151    30:32  7:38 
  272 Alan Green              43 M Brookfield      CT  68/164    30:34  7:39 
  273 Theresa Dombrowski      23 F Manchester      CT   9/65     30:35  7:39 
  274 Thomas Shea             49 M Waterbury       CT  69/164    30:39  7:40 
  275 Lorraine Schumacher     36 F Wolcott         CT  23/114    30:44  7:41 
  276 Howard Jones            31 M Stratford       CT  74/151    30:44  7:41 
  277 Joseph Palumbo          53 M Tolland         CT  25/74     30:46  7:42 
  278 John Weber              39 M Southbury       CT  75/151    30:46  7:42 
  279 Warren Shilling         47 M Trumbull        CT  70/164    30:47  7:42 
  280 Tom Nicholas            42 M Shelton         CT  71/164    30:48  7:42 
  281 Hugh Cafferty           56 M Guilford        CT  26/74     30:49  7:43 
  282 Frank Loh               40 M Trumbull        CT  72/164    30:51  7:43 
  283 Fred Zinn               47 M Trumbull        CT  73/164    30:52  7:43 
  284 Margaret Feeney         16 F Fairfield       CT   4/25     30:52  7:43 
  285 Philip Unger            35 M Chesire         CT  76/151    30:53  7:44 
  286 Bill Bosch              46 M Oxford          CT  74/164    30:53  7:44 
  287 Christine Keiper        31 F Branford        CT  24/114    30:54  7:44 
  288 Roger Woellhof          50 M Ridgefield      CT  27/74     30:54  7:44 
  289 Greg Pierce             45 M Sandy Hook      CT  75/164    30:55  7:44 
  290 Jeff Weslow             38 M Fairfield       CT  77/151    31:00  7:45 
  291 William Lash            36 M Trumbull        CT  78/151    31:01  7:46 
  292 Mitch Truwit            29 M Rowayton        CT  39/59     31:03  7:46 
  293 Edward Malavasi         42 M Wallingford     CT  76/164    31:08  7:47 
  294 Bart Bunkoci            48 M Stratford       CT  77/164    31:09  7:48 
  295 John Saverese           48 M Branford        CT  78/164    31:11  7:48 
  296 Dean Martino            39 M Wolcott         CT  79/151    31:11  7:48 
  297 Joel Kelly              36 M Monroe          CT  80/151    31:13  7:49 
  298 Steve Sauve             22 M Oxford          CT  40/59     31:14  7:49 
  299 Maureen Willcox         41 F Glastonbury     CT  13/81     31:16  7:49 
  300 Anne Griffin            10 F Weston          CT   3/8      31:18  7:50 
  301 Robert Anderson         48 M Shelton         CT  79/164    31:22  7:51 
  302 Collin Anderson         12 M Shelton         CT   2/12     31:23  7:51 
  303 Hillary Dietz           29 F Milford         CT  10/65     31:24  7:51 
  304 John Wargo              35 M Milford         CT  81/151    31:27  7:52 
  305 Thomas Conley           44 M Fairfield       CT  80/164    31:28  7:52 
  306 Jim D'Acosta            37 M Fairfield       CT  82/151    31:29  7:53 
  307 Michael Sullivan        25 M Norwalk         CT  41/59     31:31  7:53 
  308 Susan Leslie            49 F South Windsor   CT  14/81     31:33  7:54 
  309 John Brown              33 M Orange          CT  83/151    31:34  7:54 
  310 Carol Cortale           46 F Stamford        CT  15/81     31:34  7:54 
  311 Mary Ellen Corbiere     42 F Fairfield       CT  16/81     31:37  7:55 
  312 Richard Goodell         56 M Portland        CT  28/74     31:40  7:55 
  313 Darrell Deleppo         38 M Hudson          MA  84/151    31:42  7:56 
  314 Deborah Gruskin         32 F Greenwich       CT  25/114    31:44  7:56 
  315 Bud Talbot              49 M Bristol         CT  81/164    31:44  7:56 
  316 John Foehl              42 M Chesire         CT  82/164    31:45  7:57 
  317 Kevin Heslin            30 M Brookfield      CT  85/151    31:45  7:57 
  318 Remo Pagliarella        67 M Stratford       CT   4/16     31:48  7:57 
  319 Will Johnson            10 M Trumbull        CT   4/13     31:50  7:58 
  320 Eric Alberghini         30 M South Norwalk   CT  86/151    31:52  7:58 
  321 Pam Petro               34 F Shelton         CT  26/114    31:53  7:59 
  322 Bob D'elia              48 M Greenwich       CT  83/164    31:54  7:59 
  323 Joseph Mc Grath         45 M Woodbridge      CT  84/164    31:55  7:59 
  324 Jim Nugent              42 M Trumbull        CT  85/164    31:55  7:59 
  325 Nora Mahoney            36 F Dix Hills       NJ  27/114    31:56  7:59 
  326 Catherine Deretchin     38 F Branchburg      NJ  28/114    31:57  7:59 
  327 William Bennet          38 M Bridgeport      CT  87/151    31:57  8:00 
  328 Paul Wettenstein        43 M Trumbull        CT  86/164    31:58  8:00 
  329 Laura Deschenes         32 F Grafton         MA  29/114    31:58  8:00 
  330 Mark Zitko              46 M Meriden         CT  87/164    31:59  8:00 
  331 Keith Lobdell           47 M Easton          CT  88/164    32:01  8:01 
  332 Justine Coutu           41 F West Hartford   CT  17/81     32:01  8:01 
  333 Donald Benvie           44 M Somers          NY  89/164    32:01  8:01 
  334 Dana Maglaris           14 F New Cannon      CT   5/25     32:02  8:01 
  335 Kate Whalley            41 F Sandy Hook      CT  18/81     32:03  8:01 
  336 Ray Stamps              59 M Westpeort       CT  29/74     32:05  8:02 
  337 Ed Nichols              30 M Norwalk         CT  88/151    32:05  8:02 
  338 Joyce Thorner           46 F Newington       CT  19/81     32:10  8:03 
  339 Robert Leonard          35 M Suwanee         GA  89/151    32:11  8:03 
  340 Mimi Luckart            22 F Easton          CT  11/65     32:13  8:04 
  341 John Kruger             32 M Bronx           NY  90/151    32:14  8:04 
  342 Mike Hodge              38 M Cheshire        CT  91/151    32:16  8:04 
  343 John Cavallero          32 M Milford         CT  92/151    32:16  8:04 
  344 Albert Kelley           38 M Trumbull        CT  93/151    32:18  8:05 
  345 Louis Taranttino JR     36 M Trumbull        CT  94/151    32:18  8:05 
  346 Philip Jones            37 M Trumbull        CT  95/151    32:20  8:05 
  347 Carl Cooke              43 M Norwalk         CT  90/164    32:24  8:06 
  348 Kevin Aylward           44 M Shelton         CT  91/164    32:25  8:07 
  349 Rachael Oxman           36 F Monroe          CT  30/114    32:26  8:07 
  350 Joseph Saccone          36 M Monroe          CT  96/151    32:27  8:07 
  351 Tyler Dodds             14 M Wilton          CT  13/26     32:28  8:07 
  352 George Meeker           30 M Bridgeport      CT  97/151    32:29  8:08 
  353 Alister Ratcliff        10 M Newtown         CT   5/13     32:30  8:08 
  354 John Lott               36 M Milford         CT  98/151    32:31  8:08 
  355 Stuart Diamond          43 M Westport        CT  92/164    32:31  8:08 
  356 Kyle Klinkhammer        15 M North Branford  CT  14/26     32:34  8:09 
  357 Joseph Kasmarik         50 M Stratford       CT  30/74     32:35  8:09 
  358 Domenick Monaco         62 M Trumbull        CT   5/16     32:36  8:09 
  359 Diane Birkel            48 F Hicksville      LI  20/81     32:36  8:09 
  360 Adam Williams           32 M Stamford        CT  99/151    32:37  8:10 
  361 Timmy Cleveland         15 M Milford         CT  15/26     32:37  8:10 
  362 Jim Warren              37 M Stratford       CT 100/151    32:38  8:10 
  363 Bob Graham              49 M Stratford       CT  93/164    32:39  8:10 
  364 Denise Ann Caruso       23 F Chesire         CT  12/65     32:40  8:10 
  365 Catherine Hopkins       25 F East Haven      CT  13/65     32:43  8:11 
  366 Dave Burry              47 M Trumbull        CT  94/164    32:44  8:11 
  367 Mark Pelley             47 M Trumbull        CT  95/164    32:44  8:11 
  368 Robert Roehr            37 M Astoria         NY 101/151    32:45  8:12 
  369 Mike Efenecy            57 M Branford        CT  31/74     32:46  8:12 
  370 Andrea Veikos           38 F Trumbull        CT  31/114    32:46  8:12 
  371 Kathleen Wood           32 F Fairfield       CT  32/114    32:47  8:12 
  372 Dan Cayer               16 M Shelton         CT  16/26     32:48  8:12 
  373 Stephen Radziewicz      44 M Fairfield       CT  96/164    32:48  8:12 
  374 Elisa Hubbell           15 F Milford         CT   6/25     32:49  8:13 
  375 Leo Disorbo             37 M Derby           CT 102/151    32:49  8:13 
  376 Jonathan Felsher        10 M Trumbull        CT   6/13     32:49  8:13 
  377 David Gervenak          36 M Trumbull        CT 103/151    32:50  8:13 
  378 Robert Cioppa           49 M Shelton         CT  97/164    32:50  8:13 
  379 Andrea Markovics        29 F Milford         CT  14/65     32:51  8:13 
  380 Mike King               45 M Middletown      CT  98/164    32:52  8:13 
  381 Michael Bassano         48 M Garden City     NY  99/164    32:52  8:13 
  382 Christine Roby          47 F Garden City     NY  21/81     32:53  8:14 
  383 Anthony Martire         38 M Stratford       CT 104/151    32:53  8:14 
  384 Daniel Goldstone        24 M Hamden          CT  42/59     32:54  8:14 
  385 Bill Delany             35 M Weat Hartford   CT 105/151    32:54  8:14 
  386 Daniel Condon           23 M Monroe          CT  43/59     32:55  8:14 
  387 Sharron Steere          36 F Trumbull        CT  33/114    32:55  8:14 
  388 Kelly Roberts           34 F Trumbull        CT  34/114    32:56  8:14 
  389 Allan Evans             54 M West Haven      CT  32/74     32:57  8:15 
  390 Tom Edgette             38 M Carmel          NY 106/151    32:58  8:15 
  391 Pierre Kolarowski       31 M Fairfield       CT 107/151    32:58  8:15 
  392 Carol Marinaccio        46 F Trumbull        CT  22/81     32:59  8:15 
  393 Krystal Kliger          13 F Milford         CT   7/25     32:59  8:15 
  394 Raymond Lynch           41 M Seymour         CT 100/164    32:59  8:15 
  395 Robert Chamberlain      43 M West Simsbury   CT 101/164    33:00  8:15 
  396 Susan Rosenberg         45 F                 CT  23/81     33:01  8:16 
  397 LeeAnn Hutchinson       30 F IF              CT  35/114    33:01  8:16 
  398 Thomas Bucci            50 M Trumbull        CT  33/74     33:01  8:16 
  399 Joe Fetcho              52 M Fairfield       CT  34/74     33:04  8:16 
  400 Sal Graziano            50 M Shelton         CT  35/74     33:05  8:17 
  401 Michael Simon           55 M Trumbull        CT  36/74     33:07  8:17 
  402 Denise Furey            42 F Fairfield       CT  24/81     33:08  8:17 
  403 Julie Fazio             29 F Shelton         CT  15/65     33:08  8:17 
  404 Laura Puches            25 F Redding         CT  16/65     33:08  8:17 
  405 David Kosarko           40 M Beacon Falls    CT 102/164    33:09  8:18 
  406 Dennis Sullivan         50 M Guilford        CT  37/74     33:09  8:18 
  407 Joseph Martinelli       48 M Shelton         CT 103/164    33:11  8:18 
  408 Nancy Walsh             33 F Shelton         CT  36/114    33:13  8:19 
  409 Carl Sylvester          65 M Shelton         CT   6/16     33:14  8:19 
  410 Jim Martinelli          48 M Shelton         CT 104/164    33:14  8:19 
  411 Bette Simpson           38 F Bethel          CT  37/114    33:14  8:19 
  412 Charlann Hemstock       37 F North Haven     CT  38/114    33:15  8:19 
  413 Ken Bingman             52 M Trumbull        CT  38/74     33:16  8:19 
  414 Kristin Moon            27 F Hamden          CT  17/65     33:16  8:19 
  415 Leslie Trudell          36 F Newtown         CT  39/114    33:16  8:19 
  416 Judy Nunes              38 F Guilford        CT  40/114    33:18  8:20 
  417 Carrie Mauro            33 F Newtown         CT  41/114    33:20  8:20 
  418 Regina Thompson         31 F Trumbull        CT  42/114    33:25  8:22 
  419 Steven Sanford          42 M Trumbull        CT 105/164    33:29  8:23 
  420 Joseph Mrazik           47 M West Haven      CT 106/164    33:30  8:23 
  421 Chrissy Gilhuly         31 F Norwalk         CT  43/114    33:30  8:23 
  422 Bernadette Canning      40 F Branford        CT  25/81     33:31  8:23 
  423 Andrew Rosato           33 M Milford         CT 108/151    33:31  8:23 
  424 Matt Abbate             14 M Trumbull        CT  17/26     33:31  8:23 
  425 Keith O' Reilly         37 M Chesire         CT 109/151    33:35  8:24 
  426 Carlos Valle            26 M Bridgeport      CT  44/59     33:37  8:25 
  427 Francois Sau Deau       45 M Waterbury       CT 107/164    33:38  8:25 
  428 Dianne Andreoli         33 F West Haven      CT  44/114    33:41  8:26 
  429 Joe Burden              40 M New Canaan      CT 108/164    33:44  8:26 
  430 Gene Memoli             41 M Stratford       CT 109/164    33:44  8:26 
  431 Gene Conahan            48 M Monroe          CT 110/164    33:45  8:27 
  432 Keith Oullette          24 M Sedham          MA  45/59     33:47  8:27 
  433 Susan King              56 F Winsted         CT   4/18     33:48  8:27 
  434 Michelle Lynch          35 F Newington       CT  45/114    33:50  8:28 
  435 John Tomlinson          46 M Trumbull        CT 111/164    33:51  8:28 
  436 Karl Radune             41 M Cromwell        CT 112/164    33:54  8:29 
  437 Charles Baines          57 M Ansonia         CT  39/74     33:54  8:29 
  438 John Donahue            40 M Trumbull        CT 113/164    33:54  8:29 
  439 David Yarson            50 M Milford         CT  40/74     33:56  8:29 
  440 Tammy Burch             19 F Bronxville      NY   8/25     33:56  8:29 
  441 Samantha Dunn           21 F Bronxville      NY  18/65     33:56  8:29 
  442 Edward Scoville         29 M Woodbury        CT  46/59     33:57  8:30 
  443 Pamela Bruno            40 F Stamford        CT  26/81     33:57  8:30 
  444 Mathew Oconnor          32 M East Norwalk    CT 110/151    33:59  8:30 
  445 Ellen Feeney            14 F Fairfield       CT   9/25     34:02  8:31 
  446 Lee Ann Chelak          25 F Danbury         CT  19/65     34:03  8:31 
  447 Matthew Garbatini       15 M Trumbull        CT  18/26     34:03  8:31 
  448 Thea Boyle              33 F Redding         CT  46/114    34:04  8:31 
  449 Ted Healy               42 M Trumbull        CT 114/164    34:05  8:32 
  450 Linda Salvatore         43 F Chesire         CT  27/81     34:05  8:32 
  451 Lynn Giardini           30 F Ansonia         CT  47/114    34:05  8:32 
  452 Dee Beckmann            45 F Milford         CT  28/81     34:05  8:32 
  453 Karen Selavka           43 F West Haven      CT  29/81     34:06  8:32 
  454 Max Orenstein            9 M Trumbull        CT   7/13     34:06  8:32 
  455 Denise Babcock          36 F Wolcott         CT  48/114    34:07  8:32 
  456 Gretchen Schmidt        41 F Branford        CT  30/81     34:07  8:32 
  457 Mimi Marlor             43 F Naugatuck       CT  31/81     34:08  8:32 
  458 Patricia Brandt         44 F Norwalk         CT  32/81     34:08  8:32 
  459 Heather Keenan-Gallagh  22 F Easton          MA  20/65     34:09  8:33 
  460 Kim Remetta             43 M Milford         CT 115/164    34:09  8:33 
  461 Bill Warren             54 M Clifton         VA  41/74     34:10  8:33 
  462 Ray Garbatini           54 M Trumbull        CT  42/74     34:11  8:33 
  463 Sabine Luttenschlager   43 F Georgetown      CT  33/81     34:12  8:33 
  464 Steven McMonagle        33 M Stratford       CT 111/151    34:13  8:34 
  465 Cynthia Sweezy          42 F Rocky Hill      CT  34/81     34:14  8:34 
  466 Kate Reilly             27 F New Canaan      CT  21/65     34:16  8:34 
  467 Sharon Lehr             34 F Stamford        CT  49/114    34:17  8:35 
  468 Michael Piquette        40 M Trumbull        CT 116/164    34:17  8:35 
  469 Adam Reger              19 M Bronxville      NY  19/26     34:18  8:35 
  470 Patricia Luongo         46 F N Babylon       NY  35/81     34:19  8:35 
  471 Bruce Sigler            49 M Southport       CT 117/164    34:19  8:35 
  472 Carol Brown             45 F Foster          RI  36/81     34:23  8:36 
  473 Amauri Toscano          30 M Ansonia         CT 112/151    34:24  8:36 
  474 John Buturla            39 M Roxbury         CT 113/151    34:25  8:37 
  475 Sean Heffernan          28 M Stratford       CT  47/59     34:29  8:38 
  476 Linda Slinskey          35 F Fishkill        NY  50/114    34:29  8:38 
  477 John Heffernan          56 M New City        NY  43/74     34:31  8:38 
  478 Denise Romano           33 F Norwalk         CT  51/114    34:33  8:39 
  479 Kimberly Van Neikerk    35 F NY              NY  52/114    34:34  8:39 
  480 Kelly Di Domenico       28 F Fairfield       CT  22/65     34:34  8:39 
  481 Kimberly Sadler         40 F New Haven       CT  37/81     34:35  8:39 
  482 Heather Wilkens         28 F Southbury       CT  23/65     34:35  8:39 
  483 Carl Cieplinski         29 M Meriden         CT  48/59     34:35  8:39 
  484 Sara Laytham            29 F Norwalk         CT  24/65     34:38  8:40 
  485 Robert Kubic            34 M Stratford       CT 114/151    34:41  8:41 
  486 Jennifer Redwood        32 F Fairfield       CT  53/114    34:41  8:41 
  487 Maurice Mahoney         63 M Stratford       CT   7/16     34:43  8:41 
  488 Salem Shuchman          35 M Southport       CT 115/151    34:44  8:41 
  489 Andrew Anderson         44 M Meriden         CT 118/164    34:49  8:43 
  490 Fred Held               41 M Trumbull        CT 119/164    34:50  8:43 
  491 Dan Cohen               43 M Brookfield      CT 120/164    34:51  8:43 
  492 Monica Heiz             27 F Woodside        NY  25/65     34:53  8:44 
  493 Mary Delorie            19 F Bronxville      NY  10/25     34:54  8:44 
  494 Mark Troidle            37 M Branford        CT 116/151    34:55  8:44 
  495 Jamie Eisenberg         23 F Stratford       CT  26/65     34:57  8:45 
  496 Dan Jocis               30 M Stratford       CT 117/151    34:57  8:45 
  497 Diana Mille             41 F Monroe          CT  38/81     34:57  8:45 
  498 Conrad Partin           46 M Ansonia         CT 121/164    34:58  8:45 
  499 Nicholas Rogers         11 M Trumbull        CT   3/12     34:58  8:45 
  500 Colleen Attianese       26 F Milford         CT  27/65     34:58  8:45 
  501 Robert Hills            37 M Stratford       CT 118/151    34:59  8:45 
  502 Diana Esposito          40 F Trumbull        CT  39/81     34:59  8:45 
  503 Paul Rogers             45 M Trumbull        CT 122/164    35:00  8:45 
  504 Patrick Hurley          14 M Shelton         CT  20/26     35:01  8:46 
  505 Joe Marchionna          27 M New Milford     CT  49/59     35:01  8:46 
  506 Cliff Overstrum         37 M Wallingford     CT 119/151    35:02  8:46 
  507 Brittany Range          14 F Trumbull        CT  11/25     35:02  8:46 
  508 Timothy Sanford         13 M Trumbull        CT  21/26     35:03  8:46 
  509 Christine Glenn         37 F Oxford          CT  54/114    35:03  8:46 
  510 Jim Phillips            34 F Trumbull        CT  55/114    35:04  8:46 
  511 Andrea Salterly         13 F Trumbull        CT  12/25     35:06  8:47 
  512 Marianne Flanagan       28 F Stratford       CT  28/65     35:07  8:47 
  513 Laurence Nordvall       61 M Trumbull        CT   8/16     35:07  8:47 
  514 Frank Mandaniel         51 M Bridgeport      CT  44/74     35:07  8:47 
  515 Monica Bell             42 F Stamford        CT  40/81     35:11  8:48 
  516 Terry Lyons             37 F Danbury         CT  56/114    35:12  8:48 
  517 Caryn DeFilippo         41 F Rye             NY  41/81     35:13  8:49 
  518 Joan Stefan             38 F Stratford       CT  57/114    35:14  8:49 
  519 Loretta Kryzanski       52 F Stratford       CT   5/18     35:14  8:49 
  520 Chris Rosiak            32 M Naugatuck       CT 120/151    35:15  8:49 
  521 Diana O' Marra          35 F Norwalk         CT  58/114    35:18  8:50 
  522 Laura Troidle           34 F Branford        CT  59/114    35:19  8:50 
  523 Matthew Salito          11 M Trumbull        CT   8/13     35:19  8:50 
  524 Bruce Perlstein         51 M Trumbull        CT  45/74     35:19  8:50 
  525 Jason Bluestein         29 M Monroe          CT  50/59     35:20  8:50 
  526 Jeffrey Thompson        53 M Stratford       CT  46/74     35:20  8:50 
  527 Annemarie Sliby         35 F Orange          CT  60/114    35:22  8:51 
  528 George Emmons           54 M East Haddam     CT  47/74     35:24  8:51 
  529 Jennifer Casella        24 F Fairfield       CT  29/65     35:25  8:52 
  530 Tom White               46 M Bridgeport      CT 123/164    35:27  8:52 
  531 Kathryn Loyer           32 F Bantam          CT  61/114    35:29  8:53 
  532 Boyd Biondino           49 M Chesire         CT 124/164    35:34  8:54 
  533 Kristin Dalaker         12 F Trumbull        CT   1/4      35:34  8:54 
  534 Jacqueline Cole         27 F Milford         CT  30/65     35:37  8:55 
  535 Maggie Blackmore        46 F Plainville      CT  42/81     35:38  8:55 
  536 Nancy De Gennaro        42 F Derby           CT  43/81     35:38  8:55 
  537 Graham Bisset           53 M Shelton         CT  48/74     35:39  8:55 
  538 Mickey Raimondo         44 M Stamford        CT 125/164    35:41  8:56 
  539 Megan Fleming           27 F Fairfield       CT  31/65     35:42  8:56 
  540 Jacqueline Welsh        24 F Bridgeport      CT  32/65     35:47  8:57 
  541 Meagen Marcy            23 F Brookfield      CT  33/65     35:47  8:57 
  542 Monica Roche            59 F Fairfield       CT   6/18     35:47  8:57 
  543 Marc Romano              8 M Middlebury      CT   9/13     35:49  8:58 
  544 Dominic Romano          41 M Middlebury      CT 126/164    35:49  8:58 
  545 Linda Krilivsky         51 F Trumbull        CT   7/18     35:50  8:58 
  546 John Demetriou          48 M Madison         CT 127/164    35:51  8:58 
  547 Gytis Gavelis           44 M Clayton         CA 128/164    35:51  8:58 
  548 Jerry Iannucci          58 M Shelton         CT  49/74     35:52  8:58 
  549 Kasia Kowolik           37 F Shelton         CT  62/114    35:52  8:58 
  550 Rachel Allison          33 F Hamden          CT  63/114    35:53  8:59 
  551 Jennifer Krasnow        33 F Fairfield       CT  64/114    35:55  8:59 
  552 Diane Wuerth            35 F Hamden          CT  65/114    35:56  8:59 
  553 Peter Di Domenico       29 M Fairfield       CT  51/59     35:56  8:59 
  554 Sharon Toscano          31 F Ansonia         CT  66/114    35:58  9:00 
  555 Sarah Putnam            27 F Stamford        CT  34/65     36:01  9:01 
  556 Kerri Haynes            32 F Fairfield       CT  67/114    36:01  9:01 
  557 Nanci Lettiero          41 F Guilford        CT  44/81     36:02  9:01 
  558 Albert Pallotto         32 M North Haven     CT 121/151    36:02  9:01 
  559 Jim Stevens             66 M Trumbull        CT   9/16     36:02  9:01 
  560 Cara Brook              27 F Stamford        CT  35/65     36:03  9:01 
  561 Michael Redgate         36 M Trumbull        CT 122/151    36:03  9:01 
  562 Matt Matera             10 M Monroe          CT   4/12     36:04  9:01 
  563 Erin Mayo               14 F Trumbull        CT  13/25     36:05  9:01 
  564 Caitlin Scudder         14 F                 CT  14/25     36:05  9:02 
  565 Chrissy Rosa            14 F Trumbull        CT  15/25     36:05  9:02 
  566 Joe Barkan              35 M Fairfield       CT 123/151    36:06  9:02 
  567 Peter Fowler            51 M Milford         CT  50/74     36:10  9:03 
  568 Edward Finch            37 M Derby           CT 124/151    36:11  9:03 
  569 Victoria Smolkin        18 F Bronxville      NY  16/25     36:13  9:04 
  570 Paul Varvaro            33 M Fairfield       CT 125/151    36:14  9:04 
  571 Bonnie Frankel          29 F Madison         CT  36/65     36:15  9:04 
  572 Diane Carlson           35 F West Haven      CT  68/114    36:19  9:05 
  573 Deborah Jerolman        33 F Branford        CT  69/114    36:22  9:06 
  574 Joseph Sandrowski       44 M Trumbull        CT 129/164    36:23  9:06 
  575 Mark Doherty            25 M New Haven       CT  52/59     36:24  9:06 
  576 Bill Dunn               51 M Trumbull        CT  51/74     36:27  9:07 
  577 Monica Markovics        24 F Milford         CT  37/65     36:27  9:07 
  578 Timothy Ryan            41 M Clinton         CT 130/164    36:28  9:07 
  579 Mike Pisani             55 M Stratford       CT  52/74     36:29  9:08 
  580 Dale McClanan           54 M Glastonbury     CT  53/74     36:29  9:08 
  581 Bonnie Mroczkowski      30 F Branford        CT  70/114    36:30  9:08 
  582 Amy Chagnon             26 F Shelton         CT  38/65     36:31  9:08 
  583 Paul Chagnon            53 M Stratford       CT  54/74     36:31  9:08 
  584 Michele Harding         32 F Westport        CT  71/114    36:32  9:08 
  585 Mark Edinberg           51 M Fairfield       CT  55/74     36:32  9:08 
  586 Tom Landrigan           40 M Trumbull        CT 131/164    36:33  9:09 
  587 Larry Ciccarelli        38 M Stratford       CT 126/151    36:35  9:09 
  588 Kathy Hurley            41 F Shelton         CT  45/81     36:44  9:11 
  589 Rick Douglass           35 M Trumbull        CT 127/151    36:45  9:12 
  590 Frank Spencer           39 M Wilton          CT 128/151    36:45  9:12 
  591 Isabel Kearns-Crowther  35 F Oxford          CT  72/114    36:46  9:12 
  592 Lenus Gibbs             53 M North Haven     CT  56/74     36:50  9:13 
  593 Patrick Hubbell          6 M North Haven     CT  10/13     36:50  9:13 
  594 Rick Hubbell            45 M North Haven     CT 132/164    36:50  9:13 
  595 Felice Davis            36 F Vernon          CT  73/114    36:52  9:13 
  596 Dan Coughlin            57 M Bridgeport      CT  57/74     36:54  9:14 
  597 Barbara Fish            31 F Milford         CT  74/114    36:55  9:14 
  598 Julia Alling            35 F Washington      CT  75/114    36:56  9:14 
  599 Shari Mirman            36 F New Haven       CT  76/114    36:58  9:15 
  600 Kathy Marino            31 F Wilton          CT  77/114    36:59  9:15 
  601 Jay Lindberg            25 M Guilford        CT  53/59     37:00  9:15 
  602 Daisy Press             19 F Bronxville      NY  17/25     37:00  9:15 
  603 Dan Wallace             42 M Trumbull        CT 133/164    37:01  9:16 
  604 Donna Cramond           49 F Monroe          CT  46/81     37:03  9:16 
  605 Fred Marra              40 M Trumbull        CT 134/164    37:04  9:16 
  606 Alan Greenblatt         45 M Shelton         CT 135/164    37:05  9:17 
  607 Mary Matera             35 F Monroe          CT  78/114    37:08  9:17 
  608 Theodore McCormack      50 M Trumbull        CT  58/74     37:10  9:18 
  609 Beth Ann Frye           33 F Stratford       CT  79/114    37:12  9:18 
  610 Robert Frye             40 M Stratford       CT 136/164    37:13  9:19 
  611 Philip Goulet           11 M Shelton         CT   5/12     37:13  9:19 
  612 Deborah Dayo            31 F Milford         CT  80/114    37:15  9:19 
  613 Mary McGuirk            28 F Brookfield      CT  39/65     37:16  9:19 
  614 Barbara Frasca          60 F Wethersfield    CT   1/4      37:17  9:19 
  615 Catherine Buturla       39 F Roxbury         CT  81/114    37:18  9:20 
  616 Jessica Thomas          13 F Burlington      CT  18/25     37:19  9:20 
  617 Ray Oliver              61 M Trumbull        CT  10/16     37:20  9:20 
  618 Heidi Sandrowski        41 F Trumbull        CT  47/81     37:24  9:21 
  619 John Daponte            50 M Stratford       CT  59/74     37:26  9:22 
  620 Martha Lindberg-salvat  49 F Guilford        CT  48/81     37:28  9:22 
  621 Robert Sommer           39 M Trumbull        CT 129/151    37:30  9:23 
  622 Tom Clifford            48 M Ansonia         CT 137/164    37:31  9:23 
  623 Michael Hofbauer        33 M Stratford       CT 130/151    37:31  9:23 
  624 Margaret Garrity        34 F Granby          CT  82/114    37:34  9:24 
  625 Roxanne Kuppersmith     43 F Stamford        CT  49/81     37:36  9:24 
  626 Stan Alpert             49 M Ansonia         CT 138/164    37:38  9:25 
  627 Brian O' Conor          17 M Saratoga Spring NY  22/26     37:39  9:25 
  628 Gerry Hopkins           44 M Trumbull        CT 139/164    37:40  9:25 
  629 Marijane Bisset         52 F Shelton         CT   8/18     37:40  9:25 
  630 Raymond O' Conor        43 M Saratoga Spring NY 140/164    37:40  9:25 
  631 Herman Bershtein        73 M Hamden          CT   1/2      37:41  9:26 
  632 Jason Boles             17 M Trumbull        CT  23/26     37:44  9:26 
  633 Katie Rosa              12 F Trumbull        CT   2/4      37:46  9:27 
  634 Diana Dampsy            50 F Ridgefield      CT   9/18     37:49  9:28 
  635 John Walkley            44 M Trumbull        CT 141/164    37:51  9:28 
  636 Len Wigler              50 M Danbury         CT  60/74     37:56  9:29 
  637 Cathy Williams          37 F Garden City     NY  83/114    37:58  9:30 
  638 John Punzak             38 M Ellington       CT 131/151    37:58  9:30 
  639 Dick Tunstall           54 M Trumbull        CT  61/74     37:59  9:30 
  640 Carla Valletta          23 F Wolcott         CT  40/65     38:00  9:30 
  641 Ann Scorille            32 F Woodbury        CT  84/114    38:06  9:32 
  642 Bill Odendahl           33 M Trumbull        CT 132/151    38:07  9:32 
  643 Robert Herrick          44 M Milford         CT 142/164    38:11  9:33 
  644 Barbara Edinberg        49 F Fairfield       CT  50/81     38:13  9:34 
  645 Wendy Febbraio          37 F Norwalk         CT  85/114    38:13  9:34 
  646 Robert Loh              53 M Trumbull        CT  62/74     38:15  9:34 
  647 Paula Moscato- Biodin   49 F Chesire         CT  51/81     38:19  9:35 
  648 Marlo Fedor             28 F Norwalk         CT  41/65     38:21  9:36 
  649 Carol Lozanov-miccio    43 F Stratford       CT  52/81     38:22  9:36 
  650 Tricia Bacon            34 F Danbury         CT  86/114    38:27  9:37 
  651 Rich Amato              41 M Monroe          CT 143/164    38:28  9:37 
  652 Kathleen Graziano       48 F Trumbull        CT  53/81     38:29  9:38 
  653 Lori Kopchik            33 F Shelton         CT  87/114    38:31  9:38 
  654 Bonnie Clark            41 F Milford         CT  54/81     38:32  9:38 
  655 Jane Burns              37 F Redding Ridge   CT  88/114    38:32  9:38 
  656 Sharon Powers           46 F Wallingford     CT  55/81     38:34  9:39 
  657 Ted Merritt             62 M Shelton         CT  11/16     38:37  9:40 
  658 Ninca Cole              26 F Waterbury       CT  42/65     38:42  9:41 
  659 Phyllis De Simone       24 F Watertown       CT  43/65     38:42  9:41 
  660 Julian Orenstein         6 M Trumbull        CT  11/13     38:43  9:41 
  661 Carole Sylvester        35 F Derby           CT  89/114    38:45  9:41 
  662 Ryan Ganser             29 M Monroe          CT  54/59     38:45  9:42 
  663 Marci Manton            35 F Trumbull        CT  90/114    38:47  9:42 
  664 Norman Roth             56 M Trumbull        CT  63/74     38:47  9:42 
  665 Tom Andrews             47 M Trumbull        CT 144/164    38:47  9:42 
  666 Sioban Keane            35 F Ossining        NY  91/114    38:47  9:42 
  667 David Radzialowski      27 M Shelton         CT  55/59     38:48  9:42 
  668 David Shepard           40 M New Fairfield   CT 145/164    38:49  9:43 
  669 Claire Sauve            46 F Oxford          CT  56/81     38:52  9:43 
  670 Nancy Mallery           40 F Avon            CT  57/81     38:58  9:45 
  671 Ralph DiMare            50 M Monroe          CT  64/74     38:59  9:45 
  672 Robert Ryan             40 M Manchester      CT 146/164    38:59  9:45 
  673 Jim Greenwald           33 M West Haven      CT 133/151    38:59  9:45 
  674 Zachary Cohen           11 M Trumbull        CT  12/13     39:02  9:46 
  675 Marjorie Sasiela        59 F Newington       CT  10/18     39:04  9:46 
  676 George Ruderman         71 M Fairfield       CT   1/3      39:07  9:47 
  677 Joanne Glasser-orenste  39 F Trumbull        CT  92/114    39:08  9:47 
  678 Meghan Brown            20 F Fairfield       CT  44/65     39:11  9:48 
  679 William Admirand        55 M Redding         CT  65/74     39:18  9:50 
  680 Kurt Rauner             34 M Sandy Hook      CT 134/151    39:21  9:51 
  681 Kristin Mallek          20 F Madison         CT  45/65     39:22  9:51 
  682 John Farrell            62 M Stratford       CT  12/16     39:23  9:51 
  683 Frank Manfredi          65 M Stratford       CT  13/16     39:23  9:51 
  684 Anthony Catellon        43 M Branford        CT 147/164    39:24  9:51 
  685 Chris Rosa              41 F Trumbull        CT  58/81     39:25  9:51 
  686 Annie Valerioti         41 F Waterbury       CT  59/81     39:28  9:52 
  687 Linda Stow              53 F Poughkeepsie    NY  11/18     39:30  9:53 
  688 Kathy Hammell           46 F Darien          CT  60/81     39:30  9:53 
  689 Lee Kozakiewicz         13 F Trumbull        CT  19/25     39:32  9:53 
  690 Derek Scoville          24 M Southbury       CT  56/59     39:34  9:54 
  691 Mark Bilger             39 M Trumbull        CT 135/151    39:35  9:54 
  692 John Monoski            40 M Stratford       CT 148/164    39:38  9:55 
  693 Peg Nolan               27 F Rye             NY  46/65     39:40  9:55 
  694 Bennett Benware         46 M Stamford        CT 149/164    39:41  9:56 
  695 Bil Bepko               44 M Monroe          CT 150/164    39:43  9:56 
  696 Cindy Ekblade           31 F Branford        CT  93/114    39:47  9:57 
  697 Raymond Biagtan         26 M Hamden          CT  57/59     39:48  9:57 
  698 Michael Krajewsky       42 M Milford         CT 151/164    39:50  9:58 
  699 Eric Samuelson          10 M Middlebury      CT  13/13     39:50  9:58 
  700 Gail Gretzmacher        38 F Manchester      CT  94/114    39:52  9:58 
  701 Sait Aksoy              54 M Woodbridge      CT  66/74     39:52  9:58 
  702 Richard Stine            9 M Trumbull        CT   6/12     39:53  9:59 
  703 Matthew Christoffersen   9 M Trumbull        CT   7/12     39:54  9:59 
  704 Roger Potter            31 M Monroe          CT 136/151    39:55  9:59 
  705 Terese Mak              45 F Bridgeport      CT  61/81     40:00 10:00 
  706 Angelo Catone           39 M Derby           CT 137/151    40:01 10:01 
  707 Lindsey Cahill          15 F Trumbull        CT  20/25     40:04 10:01 
  708 William O'Donoghue       9 M Trumbull        CT   8/12     40:13 10:04 
  709 Patricia McFarland      45 F Monroe          CT  62/81     40:14 10:04 
  710 Katie Mondora           38 F Trumbull        CT  95/114    40:14 10:04 
  711 Ray Jones               54 M Ridgefield      CT  67/74     40:15 10:04 
  712 Chris Listorti          48 F Milford         CT  63/81     40:17 10:05 
  713 Maggie Stine            12 F Trumbull        CT   3/4      40:17 10:05 
  714 Jeffrey Davis           36 M Bridgeport      CT 138/151    40:20 10:05 
  715 Jill Roese              25 F Redding         CT  47/65     40:21 10:06 
  716 Paul De Gennaro         42 M Derby           CT 152/164    40:24 10:06 
  717 Terri Witman            28 F Stratford       CT  48/65     40:30 10:08 
  718 David Gunn              30 M Hamden          CT 139/151    40:31 10:08 
  719 Richard Pulie           38 M Trumbull        CT 140/151    40:32 10:08 
  720 Don Frassetto           38 M Trumbull        CT 141/151    40:39 10:10 
  721 Julie Frassetto         37 F Trumbull        CT  96/114    40:40 10:10 
  722 Joanann Shepard         40 F New Fairfield   CT  64/81     40:41 10:11 
  723 Margaret Schumitz       34 F Milford         CT  97/114    40:44 10:11 
  724 Robert Bell             47 M Stamford        CT 153/164    40:46 10:12 
  725 Pamela Paulmann         27 F Westport        CT  49/65     40:48 10:12 
  726 Hank Martucci           58 M Shelton         CT  68/74     40:53 10:14 
  727 Christina Hennessy      28 F Norwalk         CT  50/65     40:55 10:14 
  728 Michael Goodman         34 M Bridgeport      CT 142/151    40:57 10:15 
  729 Amy Beckert             28 F Fairfield       CT  51/65     40:58 10:15 
  730 Pete Ashton             34 M Newtown         CT 143/151    40:58 10:15 
  731 Ann Samuelson            8 F Middlebury      CT   4/8      40:59 10:15 
  732 Ray Kasparek            44 M Trumbull        CT 154/164    41:01 10:16 
  733 Frank Cortale           35 M                    144/151    41:02 10:16 
  734 Jetta Sandin            16 F Shelton         CT  21/25     41:03 10:16 
  735 Betsy Threshie          38 F Greenwich       CT  98/114    41:05 10:17 
  736 Robin Redgate           37 F Trumbull        CT  99/114    41:05 10:17 
  737 Martha Marchelli        25 F Trumbull        CT  52/65     41:06 10:17 
  738 Jay Hughes              47 M Monroe          CT 155/164    41:15 10:19 
  739 Loretta Warren          48 F Clifton         VA  65/81     41:22 10:21 
  740 Jessica Trombetta       32 F Guilford        CT 100/114    41:27 10:22 
  741 Michelle Broggi         31 F North Haven     CT 101/114    41:29 10:23 
  742 Lori Coppa              34 F Beacon Falls    CT 102/114    41:30 10:23 
  743 Mary Lou Newman         35 F Trumbull        CT 103/114    41:30 10:23 
  744 Robin Scott             36 F Southport       CT 104/114    41:33 10:24 
  745 David Loiselle          13 M Kensington      CT  24/26     41:33 10:24 
  746 Lance Goulet            38 M Derby           CT 145/151    41:36 10:24 
  747 Don Stacom              40 M Burlington      CT 156/164    41:48 10:27 
  748 Mike O' Malley          42 M Trumbull        CT 157/164    42:11 10:33 
  749 Matthew Kraynak         31 M Shelton         CT 146/151    42:12 10:33 
  750 Kate Jasko              34 F Fairfield       CT 105/114    42:13 10:34 
  751 Paul Jasko              34 M Fairfield       CT 147/151    42:15 10:34 
  752 Jesse Bilger            17 M Trumbull        CT  25/26     42:19 10:35 
  753 Lisa Rose               29 F Bridgeport      CT  53/65     42:23 10:36 
  754 Maureen DelVecchio      46 F Trumbull        CT  66/81     42:23 10:36 
  755 Stephen Frosolone        9 M Monroe          CT   9/12     42:25 10:37 
  756 Steve Willcox           47 M Glastonbury     CT 158/164    42:26 10:37 
  757 Kari Feeney             20 F Hamden          CT  54/65     42:38 10:40 
  758 Christine Archung       20 F Hamden          CT  55/65     42:39 10:40 
  759 Sara Phillips           15 F Brookfield      CT  22/25     42:39 10:40 
  760 Thomas Phillips         19 M New Milford     CT  26/26     42:41 10:41 
  761 Diane DiCunto           43 F Westport        CT  67/81     42:47 10:42 
  762 Diane Stuart            63 F West Hartford   CT   2/4      42:53 10:44 
  763 Edith Cassidy           55 F Bridgeport      CT  12/18     42:54 10:44 
  764 Michael Twarkins        48 M East Hartford   CT 159/164    42:58 10:45 
  765 Monica Pammer           30 F Wethersfield    CT 106/114    43:00 10:45 
  766 Lang Peters             31 F Seymour         CT 107/114    43:03 10:46 
  767 Joan Savage             41 F Shelton         CT  68/81     43:06 10:47 
  768 Elizabeth Holroyd       10 F Wallingford     CT   4/4      43:07 10:47 
  769 Scott Becker            33 M Trumbull        CT 148/151    43:23 10:51 
  770 Susan Meotti            36 F South Glastonbu CT 108/114    43:23 10:51 
  771 Erin Glover             11 F Shelton         CT   5/8      43:35 10:54 
  772 Nicole Yanchus          20 F Hamden          CT  56/65     43:38 10:55 
  773 Austin Ross             77 M Monroe          CT   2/3      43:42 10:56 
  774 Mary Grace              51 F Trumbull        CT  13/18     43:47 10:57 
  775 Bill Holroyd            74 M Wallingford     CT   2/2      43:51 10:58 
  776 Beth Rickard            38 F Shelton         CT 109/114    43:52 10:58 
  777 Jeanne Congdon          37 F Milford         CT 110/114    43:53 10:59 
  778 Heather Getchell        26 F Seymour         CT  57/65     43:54 10:59 
  779 James Moyer             35 M East Haven      CT 149/151    43:55 10:59 
  780 Marci Palluzzi          33 F Branford        CT 111/114    43:58 11:00 
  781 Megara Doorly           22 F Fairfield       CT  58/65     44:06 11:02 
  782 Jeremy Kent             23 M Fairfield       CT  58/59     44:07 11:02 
  783 Adeline Kearney         73 F Southington     CT   1/1      44:08 11:02 
  784 Walter Drozeck          59 M Shelton         CT  69/74     44:10 11:03 
  785 Erika Klinkhammer       14 F North Branford  CT  23/25     44:18 11:05 
  786 Emily Huizenga          13 F Woodbury        CT  24/25     44:25 11:07 
  787 Tom Wilson              46 M Bethel          CT 160/164    44:28 11:07 
  788 Tara Baabahar           32 F Norwalk         CT 112/114    44:33 11:09 
  789 Ron Dryszler            45 M City Island     NY 161/164    44:35 11:09 
  790 William Yale            52 M West Haven      CT  70/74     44:41 11:11 
  791 Aaron Reitz             11 M Trumbull        CT  10/12     44:46 11:12 
  792 David Christoff         36 M Middletown      CT 150/151    44:47 11:12 
  793 Sue Seith               25 F Trumbull        CT  59/65     44:47 11:12 
  794 Brad Day                69 M Trumbull        CT  14/16     44:47 11:12 
  795 Michele Beloney         37 F New Haven       CT 113/114    44:47 11:12 
  796 Jeff Seith              25 M Trumbull        CT  59/59     44:48 11:12 
  797 Maureen Mahoney         27 F Shelton         CT  60/65     44:49 11:13 
  798 Maria Decesare          51 F Trumbull        CT  14/18     44:49 11:13 
  799 Patricia Rinkunes       40 F                     69/81     44:53 11:14 
  800 Kathy Bain              48 F Stratford       CT  70/81     45:06 11:17 
  801 Joan Nichols            47 F Thomaston       CT  71/81     45:09 11:18 
  802 Carol Cody              52 F Stratford       CT  15/18     45:13 11:19 
  803 Justin Sherwood          9 M Monroe          CT  11/12     45:16 11:19 
  804 Joni Gaines             40 F Stratford       CT  72/81     45:16 11:19 
  805 Robert Ellis            53 M Weston          CT  71/74     45:18 11:20 
  806 Karen Diebolt           42 F Middlebury      CT  73/81     45:18 11:20 
  807 Lee Reitz                9 M Trumbull        CT  12/12     45:19 11:20 
  808 Donna Reitz             39 F Trumbull        CT 114/114    45:34 11:24 
  809 Kara Rosa                9 F Trumbull        CT   6/8      45:35 11:24 
  810 Robert Weinstein        35 M Waterbury       CT 151/151    45:35 11:24 
  811 Joe Rosa                43 M Trumbull        CT 162/164    45:36 11:24 
  812 Jennifer Doorly         24 F Stamford        CT  61/65     45:45 11:27 
  813 Donna Patterson         46 F Stratford       CT  74/81     45:50 11:28 
  814 Bethany Amundsen        23 F Brighton        MA  62/65     45:54 11:29 
  815 Jennifer Nichipor       22 F Brighton        MA  63/65     45:54 11:29 
  816 Lisa Goodwin            22 F Trumbull        CT  64/65     45:58 11:30 
  817 Beth Stites             49 F Bridgeport      CT  75/81     46:00 11:30 
  818 Robert Saranich         54 M Milford         CT  72/74     46:02 11:31 
  819 Cristin Quinn           29 F New Haven       CT  65/65     46:17 11:35 
  820 Kim Welch               18 F Ansonia         CT  25/25     47:41 11:56 
  821 Betty Holroyd           72 F Wallingford     CT   1/1      47:55 11:59 
  822 Marjorie Bradley        64 F Stratford       CT   3/4      48:08 12:02 
  823 Bonnie Yancoskie        42 F Lake Ronkonkoma NY  76/81     48:15 12:04 
  824 Ann Louise Onton        55 F Fairfield       CT  16/18     48:51 12:13 
  825 Michael Kaklamanos      51 M Middlebury      CT  73/74     48:59 12:15 
  826 James Cramond           51 M Monroe          CT  74/74     49:13 12:19 
  827 Gail Sangree            64 F Watertown       CT   4/4      49:47 12:27 
  828 Lori Antezzo            40 F Ansonia         CT  77/81     49:51 12:28 
  829 Doris Bowlby            44 F Norwalk         CT  78/81     50:13 12:34 
  830 Marc Kuppersmith        48 M Stamford        CT 163/164    50:26 12:37 
  831 Ed Perkowski            44 M Stratford       CT 164/164    50:31 12:38 
  832 Cathleen Raimondi       12 F Trumbull        CT   7/8      50:59 12:45 
  833 Bill Wilcox             60 M Stamford        CT  15/16     51:41 12:56 
  834 Owen Becker             60 M Burlington      VT  16/16     51:42 12:56 
  835 Naoise Gleeson          12 F Trumbull        CT   8/8      52:09 13:03 
  836 Joanne Sutphen          50 F Westport        CT  17/18     52:35 13:09 
  837 Ilene Nordle            45 F Manchester      NH  79/81     53:03 13:16 
  838 Sharon Hirsch           50 F New Haven       CT  18/18     53:03 13:16 
  839 Becky Winstel           41 F Fairfield       CT  80/81     55:27 13:52 
  840 Sue Conley              40 F Sandy Hook      CT  81/81     55:34 13:54 
  841 Gene Bloxsom            78 M Bridgeport      CT   3/3    1:00:52 15:13 

Back to Results Index

Back to HI-TEK   Racing Homepage