HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"

Branford Father's Day 5 Miles
Branford, CT
USATF/CT 5 Mile Championship

June 20, 1999

OVERALL WINNERS

Isaac Kiprono, KEN - 22:48
Milka Jepchirchir, KEN - 27:49

Timing & Results by:
Super Race Systems (914) 424-4063


PLACE NAME                         CITY              ST   SEX AGE     TIME    PACE
1     ISAAC KIPRONO                KENYA                  M   23      22:48   4:34
2     JOSEPH WAWERU                KENYA                  M   21      22:48   4:34
3     BEN KIMONDIU                 KENYA                  M   21      23:14   4:39
4     GIDEON MUTISYA               KENYA                  M   32      23:33   4:43
5     BARNABUS RUTTO               KENYA                  M   24      23:39   4:44
6     PAUL MWANGI                  KENYA                  M   32      23:48   4:46
7     ELIJAH KITUR                 KENYA                  M   27      24:10   4:50
8     ZACK KUNYIHA                 KENYA                  M   29      24:32   4:55
9     STEVE SWIFT                  MIDDLETOWN        CT   M   28      24:50   4:58
10    PATRICK SWIFT                WALLINGFORD       CT   M   34      25:43   5:09
11    STEPHEN JAYARAJ              WATERBURY         CT   M   25      25:52   5:11
12    CHRIS DICKERSON              WOODBRIDGE        CT   M   33      25:57   5:12
13    ANTONIO ALVES                DANBURY           CT   M   33      26:00   5:12
14    DAVID MITZI                  CHAPPAQUA         NY   M   35      26:02   5:13
15    MICHALE RAFFERTY             NEW BRITAIN       CT   M   24      26:04   5:13
16    DAVID SWIFT                  CROMWELL          CT   M   27      26:05   5:13
17    ERIC WORONICK                WASHINGTON        DC   M   27      26:20   5:16
18    LUIZ DOS SANTOS              NEW MILFORD       CT   M   36      26:25   5:17
19    MIKE OWENS                   GOSHEN            CT   M   26      26:26   5:18
20    JOHN TOLBERT                 THOMPSON          CT   M   39      26:28   5:18
21    JIMBO STEMM                  NEW YORK          NY   M   38      26:35   5:19
22    SERGIO RIBEIRO               NEW MILFORD       CT   M   29      26:47   5:22
23    ED KOSTAK                    NEW HARTFORD      CT   M   31      26:47   5:22
24    EDWARD CZUBRITSKY            UNCASBVILLE       CT   M   36      26:48   5:22
25    EDWARD LUCAS                 SHELTON           CT   M   28      26:50   5:22
26    URI ROMANIUK                 HAMDEN            CT   M   35      26:51   5:23
27    JEROMIE SCHUMACHER           WOLCOTT           CT   M   25      26:56   5:24
28    BILL THRAMANN                AVON              CT   M   38      26:58   5:24
29    JOSEPH PUOPOLO               SHELTON           CT   M   40      27:00   5:24
30    JEFFREY FENGLER              WALLINGFORD       CT   M   33      27:07   5:26
31    MILKA JEPCHIRCHIR            KENYA                  F   21      27:41   5:33
32    MICHAEL DOLAN                EAST HAVEN        CT   M   31      27:47   5:34
33    LAURA MASON-BYRNE            EAST STROUDSBUR   PA   F   36      27:49   5:34
34    CLINT SANTORO                MANCHESTER        CT   M   24      27:51   5:35
35    GEORGE BUCHANAN              STAMFORD          CT   M   41      27:53   5:35
36    INGE SCHUURMANS              BOULDER                F   36      27:56   5:36
37    DAVID PANTIN                 NEW HAVEN         CT   M   37      28:00   5:36
38    DENNIS CROWE                 WATERFORD         CT   M   50      28:00   5:36
39    ZOFIA WIECIORKOWSKA          STRATFORD         CT   F   36      28:06   5:38
40    RUBEN GUTIERREZ              NEW MARKET        NH   M   25      28:09   5:38
41    CRAIG GUNDERSON              BRANFORD          CT   M   30      28:11   5:39
42    ALAN MACDOUGALL              BRANFORD          CT   M   34      28:15   5:39
43    SCOTT ROTH                   BRANFORD          CT   M   41      28:15   5:39
44    BILL HYDE                    PHILADELPHIA      PA   M   26      28:21   5:41
45    RAYMOND REGAN                NEW HAVEN         CT   M   31      28:25   5:41
46    MICHAEL GRAZIOSO             GLASTONBURY       CT   M   37      28:25   5:41
47    BOB DAVENPORT                SOUTHINGTON       CT   M   31      28:33   5:43
48    MARTIN LEGG                  LEDYARD           CT   M   33      28:35   5:43
49    GEORGE PAGE                  GUILFORD          CT   M   33      28:42   5:45
50    MARK CLIASZ                  OXFORD            CT   M   48      28:42   5:45
51    THOMAS HITEN                 MILFORD           CT   M   49      28:44   5:45
52    BILL GALPIN                  OAKVILLE          CT   M   17      28:46   5:46
53    DOUG SCARTH                  REDDING           CT   M   40      28:47   5:46
54    DANIEL SENECAL               WEST HARTFORD     CT   M   32      28:51   5:47
55    MICHAEL FUSARO               NORWICH           CT   M   33      28:58   5:48
56    CHRIS WUERTH                 HAMDEN            CT   M   46      29:02   5:49
57    STEVE HIMKA                  NICHOLSON         PA   M   26      29:07   5:50
58    CARL DISARNO                 GUILFORD          CT   M   19      29:08   5:50
59    CARL BARONE                  BRIDGEPORT        CT   M   43      29:09   5:50
60    DAVID HAMMOND                PAWCATUCK         CT   M   42      29:16   5:52
61    DESMOND OGRADY,JR            SOUTHBURY         CT   M   19      29:20   5:52
62    ROGER WETMORE                CHESHIRE          CT   M   35      29:22   5:53
63    JOSEPH NEVOLIS               ORANGE            CT   M   34      29:29   5:54
64    KEN LIVINGSTON               WEST HARTFORD     CT   M   28      29:30   5:54
65    CHARLES HORNAK               HAMDEN            CT   M   31      29:33   5:55
66    LARRY SWIFT                  CROMWELL          CT   M   25      29:35   5:55
67    LEW WINT                     OLD SAYBROOK      CT   M   44      29:40   5:56
68    SUSAN FABER                  OXFORD            CT   F   36      29:44   5:57
69    CARL DESI                    WOODBRIDGE        CT   M   16      29:47   5:58
70    MICHAEL BEEBE                BRANFORD          CT   M   39      29:50   5:58
71    ALLISON CIOSEK               WALLINGFORD       CT   F   22      29:52   5:59
72    BRAD WOODWORTH               NEW HAVEN         CT   M   36      29:57   6:00
73    ALISON LAPINSKI              DERBY             CT   F   36      30:01   6:01
74    MICHAEL RUOSPO               STRATFORD         CT   M   35      30:02   6:01
75    PETER LOFINK                 BROOKFIELD        CT   M   38      30:09   6:02
76    JEAN CHODNICKI               NEW YORK          NY   F   39      30:18   6:04
77    MARK GILHULY                 MILFORD           CT   M   44      30:19   6:04
78    STEPHEN MCLAUGHLIN           MARLBOROUGH       CT   M   37      30:23   6:05
79    CHARLES STONE                COXANKIE          NY   M   33      30:25   6:05
80    DOUGLAS DAY                  NEW BRITAIN       CT   M   42      30:27   6:06
81    CHRISTOPHER AIELLO           KILLINGWORTH      CT   M   52      30:28   6:06
82    SARA TITUS                   OAKVILLE          CT   F   20      30:29   6:06
83    RAFAEL TORRES                WEST HAVEN        CT   M   52      30:32   6:07
84    VIC SWALLER                  STRATFORD         CT   M   48      30:33   6:07
85    GARY DUBOIS                  NAUGATUCK         CT   M   41      30:35   6:07
86    MICHAEL GIRASULO             WALLINGFORD       CT   M   38      30:36   6:08
87    HEATHER GARDINER             NEW BRITAIN       CT   F   20      30:37   6:08
88    JOHN XELLER                  BRANFORD          CT   M   15      30:39   6:08
89    PHIL CARPINO                 GROTON            CT   M   36      30:42   6:09
90    KURT FREY                    CHESHIRE          CT   M   38      30:44   6:09
91    IAN LESNIEWSKI               BRANFORD          CT   M   19      30:47   6:10
92    ROBERT FRANCIS               BRANFORD          CT   M   50      30:55   6:11
93    RICHARD BERSHTEIN            BRANFORD          CT   M   40      30:57   6:12
94    NORMAN PIETMSKA              DURHAM            CT   M   37      31:05   6:13
95    JOHN MUIR                    WEST HAVEN        CT   M   37      31:06   6:14
96    PHILIP SCHALLER              IVORYTON          CT   M   42      31:15   6:15
97    MARK E SULLIVAN              GUILFORD          CT   M   41      31:16   6:16
98    GARY WILLIAMS                BRANFORD          CT   M   34      31:20   6:16
99    NICHOLAS SHUNDA              MILFORD           CT   M   19      31:21   6:17
100   MATT FRAENZA                 BRANFORD          CT   M   18      31:24   6:17
101   EDDIE ECKARD                 CANTERBURY        CT   M   34      31:26   6:18
102   GEORGE SANDERS, JR.          GUILFORD          CT   M   46      31:27   6:18
103   PETER HANNIBAL               WASHINGTON        CT   M   20      31:29   6:18
104   DAN YASEVAC                  BRANFORD          CT   M   17      31:33   6:19
105   JOHN TRUNIK                  PORTLAND          CT   M   31      31:35   6:19
106   CHRISTINE HURLEY             GLASTONBURY       CT   F   30      31:35   6:19
107   RICHARD PARR                 COVENTRY          CT   M   42      31:38   6:20
108   THOMAS CONBOY                WESTBROOK         CT   M   38      31:43   6:21
109   DAN PINKOWSKI                BRANFORD          CT   M   17      31:55   6:23
110   JOELLE KANE                  FAIRFIELD         CT   F   25      31:57   6:24
111   LARRY RUBIN                  PLANTSVILLE       CT   M   35      31:59   6:24
112   INES QUEIROS                 MIDDLETOWN        CT   F   37      32:00   6:24
113   BARTH KECK                   BRANFORD          CT   M   37      32:07   6:26
114   JOHN COURTMANCHE             NEW HAVEN         CT   M   56      32:08   6:26
115   RUSSELL HAMMOND              KILLINGWORTH      CT   M   39      32:09   6:26
116   DERRICK BURTON               DERBY             CT   M   31      32:10   6:26
117   PAUL CHASE                   SOUTH GLASTONBU   CT   M   48      32:10   6:26
118   ALBERT PALLOTTO              CLINTON           CT   M   33      32:12   6:27
119   LARRY EAKIN                  BRANFORD          CT   M   35      32:14   6:27
120   JIM LOFINK                   OXFORD            CT   M   43      32:17   6:28
121   LANCE FLOTT                  OLD SAYBROOK      CT   M   41      32:19   6:28
122   ROBERT DAVIS                 NAUGATUCK         CT   M   48      32:22   6:29
123   KEVIN ARNOLD                 EAST HAVEN        CT   M   32      32:27   6:30
124   SUSAN GOLD                   WESTPORT          CT   F   44      32:28   6:30
125   ARTHUR NAGER                 WESTPORT          CT   M   50      32:29   6:30
126   JARED GRISE                  WEST HARTFORD     CT   M   18      32:35   6:31
127   ROBERT GRANDE                BRANFORD          CT   M   44      32:36   6:32
128   PAUL BENNETT                 MANCHESTER        CT   M   31      32:37   6:32
129   ROBERT REYNOLDS              HAMDEN            CT   M   45      32:39   6:32
130   MAUREEN TERWILLIGER          GUILFORD          CT   F   31      32:40   6:32
131   BRUCE BEEBE                  MADISON           CT   M   37      32:42   6:33
132   JOSHUA USDAVIN               STRATFORD         CT   M   22      32:43   6:33
133   ASA WILDERMANN               BRANFORD          CT   M   26      32:44   6:33
134   PAUL SATTER                  MERIDEN           CT   M   38      32:45   6:33
135   JAMES CUNNINGHAM             BLOOMFIELD        CT   M   40      32:49   6:34
136   GREG WATERBURY               BRANFORD          CT   M   38      32:51   6:35
137   PAUL GAGLIARDI               BRANFORD          CT   M   25      32:55   6:35
138   DANIEL CASEY                 BRANFORD          CT   M   15      32:55   6:35
139   TIMOTHY FANNING              EAST HAVEN        CT   M   34      32:56   6:36
140   DAN MULTER                   BRANFORD          CT   M   39      32:58   6:36
141   JIM THARP                    ANDOVER           CT   M   38      32:58   6:36
142   AMY DONNER                   NEW HAVEN         CT   F   28      33:01   6:37
143   MIGUEL RAMIREZ               WETHERSFIELD      CT   M   42      33:02   6:37
144   WILLIAM GRANEY               CHESTER           CT   M   39      33:03   6:37
145   STEVE KISER                  COLORADO SPRING   CO   M   30      33:03   6:37
146   GORDON BENNETT               EAST HAVEN        CT   M   39      33:05   6:37
147   VINNIE GREGA                 POUGHKEEPSIE      NY   M   52      33:10   6:38
148   CHRIS RAUCCI                 NORTH BRANFORD    CT   M   29      33:11   6:39
149   JOHN MONTEMERLO              OLD SAYBROOK      CT   M   53      33:12   6:39
150   PAUL DIXON                   MILFORD           CT   M   47      33:16   6:40
151   FRANK MCDONALD               BRANFORD          CT   M   48      33:18   6:40
152   FRANK BONITO                 NORTH HAVEN       CT   M   42      33:22   6:41
153   MICHAEL BRERETON             BRANFORD          CT   M   39      33:27   6:42
154   FRTIZ DAVIS                  EAST HAVEN        CT   M   34      33:27   6:42
155   GERARD ROY                   BRANFORD          CT   M   16      33:28   6:42
156   DARLENE GOODWIN              TORRINGTON        CT   F   33      33:29   6:42
157   MARK PATURZO                 NORTH BRANFORD    CT   M   40      33:29   6:42
158   MICHAEL D'ADDETTA            BRANFORD          CT   M   41      33:32   6:43
159   STEVEN CONN                  WOODBRIDGE        CT   M   36      33:33   6:43
160   SUSAN JULIN                  PAWCATUCK         CT   F   36      33:34   6:43
161   BRIAN FIDLER                 WEST HAVEN        CT   M   28      33:35   6:43
162   WALTER BURRIER               ANAHEIM           CA   M   42      33:35   6:43
163   DEREK MCGLYNN                BRANFORD          CT   M   44      33:36   6:44
164   JON CARLETON                 BRANFORD          CT   M   18      33:40   6:44
165   GARY WEISENSEE               GROTON            CT   M   45      33:42   6:45
166   MATT MESKILL                 GUILFORD          CT   M   39      33:42   6:45
167   PAUL CURRAN                  OLD SAYBROOK      CT   M   38      33:43   6:45
168   KEVIN BURR                   WALLINGFORD       CT   M   35      33:43   6:45
169   GREGORY BURR                 WESTBROOK         CT   M   40      33:46   6:46
170   LINDA CORDOVA                WALLINGFORD       CT   F   34      33:49   6:46
171   TONY SAVINELLI               CLINTON           CT   M   44      33:50   6:46
172   RICHARD NINTEAU              BRANFORD          CT   M   38      33:51   6:47
173   GREG YAMANAKA                MIDDLETOWN        CT   M   45      33:55   6:47
174   JOHN DENDES                  BRANFORD          CT   M   39      34:01   6:49
175   JAMES MAY                    BRANFORD          CT   M   26      34:02   6:49
176   JEFF MALAMUD                 GUILFORD          CT   M   36      34:02   6:49
177   CHARLES HASKEOS              HAMDEN            CT   M   32      34:02   6:49
178   KEVIN MURRAY                 CHESHIRE          CT   M   44      34:04   6:49
179   ETHAN HUGO                   LAWRENCEVILLE     NJ   M   26      34:06   6:50
180   TED PHILLIPS                 NIANTIC           CT   M   58      34:06   6:50
181   ALAN HEYER                   CLINTON           CT   M   42      34:08   6:50
182   THOMAS CARTELLI              OLD SAYBROOK      CT   M   35      34:08   6:50
183   STEVE MELOCOWSKY             MANCHESTER        CT   M   28      34:09   6:50
184   KRISTIN BROZEK               ORANGE            CT   F   25      34:09   6:50
185   PAUL MELOCOWSKY              GLASTONBURY       CT   M   30      34:10   6:50
186   JONATHAN JENNINGS            MONROE            CT   M   35      34:11   6:51
187   HOWARD PFROMMER              KILLINGWORTH      CT   M   36      34:13   6:51
188   DAVID CARLSON                HAMDEN            CT   M   44      34:16   6:52
189   SCOTT PEDERSEN               CROMWELL          CT   M   30      34:20   6:52
190   DAVID HIGH                   WEST HAVEN        CT   M   48      34:21   6:53
191   CHRISTINA HERNANDEZ          MIDDLEFIELD       CT   F   20      34:22   6:53
192   JIM EAGAN                    WEST HAVEN        CT   M   49      34:24   6:53
193   MATTHEW MCFARLAND            DERBY             CT   M   17      34:24   6:53
194   ROGER DANN                   MADISON           CT   M   43      34:29   6:54
195   DOUGLAS HOOD                 NORTH HAVEN       CT   M   51      34:30   6:54
196   MICHAEL MORETTI              GUILFORD          CT   M   33      34:31   6:55
197   PAUL HEON                    ANSONIA           CT   M   42      34:33   6:55
198   JEE SUNNY                    BRANFORD          CT   M   16      34:35   6:55
199   DON BAMBERG                  BRANFORD          CT   M   37      34:37   6:56
200   JOHN RUSATSKY                BRANFORD          CT   M   40      34:39   6:56
201   JOSEPH DANAO II              OAKDALE           CT   M   35      34:40   6:56
202   STEVEN SURPRISE              BRANFORD          CT   M   42      34:41   6:57
203   JOHN MARQUEZ                 GUILFORD          CT   M   35      34:42   6:57
204   RICH AFRAGOLA                CLINTON           CT   M   36      34:43   6:57
205   TODD LEMIRE                  MOODUS            CT   M   34      34:44   6:57
206   JOHN ALBIS                   BRANFORD          CT   M   17      34:45   6:57
207   DAVID TOMMASO                BRANFORD          CT   M   16      34:45   6:57
208   DANIEL MILANO                WEST HAVEN        CT   M   15      34:46   6:58
209   KEVIN MARKOWSKI              MIDDLETOWN        CT   M   41      34:50   6:58
210   CLIFF SAHLIN                 GUILFORD          CT   M   45      34:51   6:59
211   MARGARET COFFEY              WOODBRIDGE        CT   F   40      34:51   6:59
212   SCOTT BRISTOL                WESTBROOK         CT   M   25      34:52   6:59
213   BRIAN MAZZARELLA             BRANFORD          CT   M   19      34:52   6:59
214   MARK DEMARSEILLES            GUILFORD          CT   M   42      34:53   6:59
215   DAN CLEARY                   BRANFORD          CT   M   23      34:53   6:59
216   JACK MARSHALL                MERIDEN           CT   M   50      34:54   6:59
217   JAMES MCCORMACK III          DERBY             CT   M   31      34:54   6:59
218   DON PLATKO                   SHELTON           CT   M   57      34:57   7:00
219   ANDREW CARRONO               FAIRFIELD         CT   M   34      34:57   7:00
220   PATRICIA RYAN                MIDDLETOWN        CT   F   43      34:58   7:00
221   DARRELL HAWKINS              BRIDGEPORT        CT   M   37      35:00   7:00
222   BOBBY KENNEY                 BRANFORD          CT   M   40      35:00   7:00
223   BRIAN RUNNER                                   CT   M   40      35:01   7:01
224   JULIE DOWE                   WALLINGFORD       CT   F   37      35:03   7:01
225   RICHARD ROSEN                BRANFORD          CT   M   38      35:03   7:01
226   BRIAN QUINN                  STURBRIDGE        MA   M   34      35:04   7:01
227   JAMES PETELA                 BRANFORD          CT   M   36      35:06   7:02
228   OTTO SCHAEFER                NORTH BRANFORD    CT   M   63      35:07   7:02
229   PADRAIG CAROLAN              WEBSTER           MA   M   17      35:11   7:03
230   ETHAN HERSHMAN               BRANFORD          CT   M   36      35:11   7:03
231   MARC MONTEMERLO              OLD SAYBROOK      CT   M   19      35:11   7:03
232   JERRY STANO                  WALLINGFORD       CT   M   43      35:12   7:03
233   STACEY SULLIVAN              GUILFORD          CT   F   35      35:13   7:03
234   BRUCE BERTHEL                ORANGE            CT   M   49      35:13   7:03
235   CHRISTINE FINN               NEWTOWN           CT   F   51      35:14   7:03
236   VITO BONAIUTO                MIDDLETOWN        CT   M   58      35:17   7:04
237   JAYNE BERRYMAN               OLD LYME          CT   M   41      35:18   7:04
238   ALAN RADIN                   ORANGE            CT   M   36      35:19   7:04
239   JOEL BADER                   NEW HAVEN         CT   M   32      35:20   7:04
240   HEINRICH HOPPE               HAMDEN            CT   M   35      35:21   7:05
241   PETER MCNEIL                 OLD SAYBROOK      CT   M   36      35:22   7:05
242   CHRIS GRICE                  DURHAM            CT   M   43      35:22   7:05
243   JOSHUA SULKES                BRANFORD          CT   M   18      35:23   7:05
244   JON BERG                     MONROE            CT   M   45      35:25   7:05
245   ARNOLD SKRETTA               BRANFORD          CT   M   19      35:27   7:06
246   PHILIP CUTLER                GUILFORD          CT   M   40      35:28   7:06
247   MADISON MCCALL               BRANFORD          CT   M   44      35:28   7:06
248   MORGAN SHIPWAY               AVON              CT   M   56      35:28   7:06
249   LEE PANAGOULIAS              BRANFORD          CT   M   30      35:30   7:06
250   RONNIE KNOX                  BRANFORD          CT   M   36      35:31   7:07
251   ED FALVEY                    ORANGE            CT   M   40      35:33   7:07
252   MARCI SERRILLI               GROTON            CT   M   24      35:35   7:07
253   MARCIE GARCIA                WALTHAM           MA   F   23      35:36   7:08
254   MINDY STRUWAS                WEST HAVEN        CT   F   46      35:36   7:08
255   STEVEN STRUWAS               WEST HAVEN        CT   M   46      35:37   7:08
256   ROBERT TOSLELLO              MADISON           CT   M   42      35:39   7:08
257   JAMES SATAGAJ                BRANFORD          CT   M   42      35:40   7:08
258   TOM SHANAHAN                 SOUTHINGTON       CT   M   52      35:40   7:08
259   P J FERRIOLA                 BRANFORD          CT   M   22      35:41   7:09
260   GARY REHO                    NAUGATUCK         CT   M   45      35:41   7:09
261   PAUL BALDINI                 NORTH HAVEN       CT   M   27      35:43   7:09
262   CARL ROSSETTI                MILFORD           CT   M   51      35:43   7:09
263   KRISTINE KLARMAN             BRANFORD          CT   F   36      35:44   7:09
264   MICHAEL BLAHA                GUILFORD          CT   M   44      35:44   7:09
265   BRUCE HROZENCHIK             GUILFORD          CT   M   36      35:46   7:10
266   BILL LYNCH                   WALLINGFORD       CT   M   40      35:47   7:10
267   THOMAS GARDELLA              SEYMOUR           CT   M   48      35:49   7:10
268   RICHARD PILDIS               CHESHIRE          CT   M   48      35:50   7:10
269   DAVID LEAKE                  GUILFORD          CT   M   51      35:53   7:11
270   JOHN REMINGTON               GUILFORD          CT   M   42      35:53   7:11
271   MICHAEL BUCHINA              NEW HAVEN         CT   M   40      35:55   7:11
272   PHILLIP LUCHINI              BRANFORD          CT   M   49      35:56   7:12
273   JAMES SEGALOFF               NEW HAVEN         CT   M   55      35:56   7:12
274   BILL GRAVES                  BRANFORD          CT   M   39      35:58   7:12
275   MATT DELEHANTY               CLINTON           CT   M   16      35:59   7:12
276   GEOFFREY ETHERINGTON         MADISON           CT   M   70      35:59   7:12
277   TONY SAMUELIAN               MILFORD           CT   M   52      35:59   7:12
278   TED LOVEJOY                  BRANFORD          CT   M   33      36:00   7:12
279   GEOF GIORDANO                BRANFORD          CT   M   28      36:00   7:12
280   JASON BOND                   THOMPSON          CT   M   17      36:00   7:12
281   CHUCK KING                   MERIDEN           CT   M   44      36:01   7:13
282   CRAIG SANDERS                HAMDEN            CT   M   29      36:01   7:13
283   JONATHAN MARGSEN             WALLINGFORD       CT   M   16      36:02   7:13
284   RIC VILLARREAL               WATERBURY         CT   M   42      36:03   7:13
285   LARRY LEVENSON               HAMDEN            CT   M   45      36:04   7:13
286   HARRY FEINBERG               GUILFORD          CT   M   38      36:04   7:13
287   JEFFREY DOYLE                GUILFORD          CT   M   41      36:06   7:14
288   STEPHEN MONTANO              BRANFORD          CT   M   39      36:07   7:14
289   MARLENE FITZMAURICE          MT KISCO          NY   F   32      36:09   7:14
290   ADAM BRISTOL                 NEW HAVEN         CT   M   23      36:09   7:14
291   JAKE PALLUZZI                BRANFORD          CT   M   38      36:13   7:15
292   ERICA MOORE                  OLD SAYBROOK      CT   F   38      36:15   7:15
293   MICHELE GORDON               MIDDLEFIELD       CT   F   37      36:16   7:16
294   NATHAN HART                  BRANFORD          CT   M   21      36:16   7:16
295   WALTER MESSERSMITH           HAMDEN            CT   M   46      36:17   7:16
296   AMIE GUEST                   WOLCOTT           CT   F   11      36:18   7:16
297   PAMELA DUNSTONE              STRATFORD         CT   F   44      36:18   7:16
298   CHRIS ARIYAN                 GUILFORD          CT   M   29      36:19   7:16
299   THERESA VAILETTE             BRANFORD          CT   F   36      36:20   7:16
300   CHET FISCHER                 SOUTHINGTON       CT   M   39      36:22   7:17
301   CAROLINE PIEILLI             BRANFORD          CT   F   41      36:22   7:17
302   FRANK BENTLEY                MERIDEN           CT   M   48      36:22   7:17
303   ROCCO GUERRERA               WATERBURY         CT   M   50      36:24   7:17
304   LISA LAU                     NORTH BRANFORD    CT   F   28      36:25   7:17
305   MATT PASCO                   BRANFORD          CT   M   26      36:25   7:17
306   MARGIT MACDOUGALL            BRANFORD          CT   F   33      36:26   7:18
307   EDWARD MCKIERNAN             MILFORD           CT   M   31      36:27   7:18
308   JOHN WADDOCK                 MADISON           CT   M   48      36:27   7:18
309   MICHAEL FLANAGAN             STRATFORD         CT   M   47      36:28   7:18
310   ZENO CHICARILLI              GUILFORD          CT   M   49      36:30   7:18
311   CARL FULLER                  EAST HADDAM       CT   M   56      36:31   7:19
312   JAMES BARKER                 EAST HAVEN        CT   M   45      36:32   7:19
313   FRANK EAIRHEART              NEW HAVEN         CT   M   37      36:33   7:19
314   JANET REINCKE                LEBANON           CT   F   44      36:33   7:19
315   MARK TANTORSKI               BOSTON            MA   M   27      36:33   7:19
316   PHILIP MARKOVICH             BRANFORD          CT   M   37      36:34   7:19
317   PETER GLOOR                  BRANFORD          CT   M   41      36:34   7:19
318   JIM CANTIEIY                 MILFORD           CT   M   42      36:35   7:19
319   JOHN CULLEN                  MILFORD           CT   M   49      36:36   7:20
320   TODD CLEMENS                 MILFORD           CT   M   45      36:37   7:20
321   NELSON WYMAN                 CHESTER           CT   M   54      36:38   7:20
322   GEORGE ANDREWS               YORK              PA   M   35      36:40   7:20
323   JOSEPH NOBILE                BRANFORD          CT   M   41      36:42   7:21
324   LINA MUELLER                 BRANFORD          CT   F   20      36:42   7:21
325   PETER TALLARDY               BRANFORD          CT   M   37      36:43   7:21
326   BRIAN MARCIA                 WALLINGFORD       CT   M   13      36:43   7:21
327   STEVEN MELE                  HAMDEN            CT   M   44      36:44   7:21
328   ALTON VOLANTH                SOUTHBURY         CT   M   40      36:44   7:21
329   JANET BARRETT                BRANFORD          CT   F   39      36:46   7:22
330   CAROLYN READING              GLASTONBURY       CT   F   40      36:47   7:22
331   ABIGAIL FOWLKES              MANCHESTER        CT   F   22      36:48   7:22
332   KEVIN FISHER                 HAMDEN            CT   M   27      36:48   7:22
333   PETER BOPPERT                ORANGE            CT   M   52      36:49   7:22
334   DAN SULLIVAN                 GUILFORD          CT   M   49      36:50   7:22
335   BOB SCHWAB                   BRANFORD          CT   M   39      36:55   7:23
336   KRIS OVERSTRUM               WALLINGFORD       CT   F   37      36:58   7:24
337   JENAE AVALLONE               EAST HAVEN        CT   F   20      36:58   7:24
338   JOHN CASE                    BRANFORD          CT   M   40      36:59   7:24
339   TOMEK SAMSEL                 NEW HAVEN         CT   M   25      36:59   7:24
340   JEFFREY DINGWELL             BETHLEHEM         CT   M   44      36:59   7:24
341   JOE SPITERI                  WALLINGFORD       CT   M   43      37:04   7:25
342   ROBERT KELLY                 BRANFORD          CT   M   46      37:06   7:26
343   JACK GIOGLIO                 CHESHIRE          CT   M   47      37:09   7:26
344   LINDSAY MOREHOUSE            BRANFORD          CT   F   21      37:09   7:26
345   JAMES ENDLIZZI               MILFORD           CT   M   28      37:09   7:26
346   EDWARD MCCARVER              WALLINGFORD       CT   M   49      37:10   7:26
347   WAYNE MACULAITIS             BRANFORD          CT   M   43      37:12   7:27
348   RICH TOMC                    MIDDLETOWN        CT   M   54      37:13   7:27
349   KATI PAPOOSHA                DEEP RIVER        CT   F   27      37:16   7:28
350   MICHAEL BARNES               HAMDEN            CT   M   38      37:19   7:28
351   GARY COURTMANCOTE            HAMDEN            CT   M   53      37:19   7:28
352   WAY HEDDING                  NIANTIC           CT   M   49      37:20   7:28
353   JIM LEVINE                   WALLINGFORD       CT   M   31      37:20   7:28
354   BILL LEETE JR                BRANFORD          CT   M   29      37:22   7:29
355   JOHN LOONEY                  WESTBROOK         CT   M   52      37:23   7:29
356   ALISON BEICHNER              HAMDEN            CT   F   16      37:24   7:29
357   PAIGE DAVENPORT              SOUTHINGTON       CT   F   29      37:24   7:29
358   RUSSELL SWANSON              BRANFORD          CT   M   58      37:24   7:29
359   DAVID SKRAINSKI              HAMDEN            CT   M   48      37:27   7:30
360   BILL WELCH                   GUILFORD          CT   M   44      37:27   7:30
361   RANDALL POTTERTON            ANDOVER           CT   M   40      37:28   7:30
362   PAUL ASHER                   TRURO             MA   M   49      37:29   7:30
363   CHRIS WARNER                 GUILFORD          CT   M   42      37:29   7:30
364   CHRIS AHLBERG                FAIRFIELD         CT   M   37      37:29   7:30
365   MARK WINSLOW                 NORTH CANTON      CT   M   41      37:30   7:30
366   JERRY BROWN                  EAST LYME         CT   M   57      37:31   7:31
367   BRIAN TALBOT                 HAMDEN            CT   M   43      37:31   7:31
368   TODD MCKIERNAN               BRANFORD          CT   M   33      37:32   7:31
369   RONALD COOK                  BRANFORD          CT   M   27      37:34   7:31
370   MICHELE HAMMOND              KILLINGWORTH      CT   F   40      37:35   7:31
371   THOMAS KING                  MIDDLETOWN        CT   M   47      37:36   7:32
372   THOMAS SULLIVAN              CROMWELL          CT   M   60      37:37   7:32
373   STEVEN VITTNER               SOUTH WINDSOR     CT   M   18      37:38   7:32
374   MARK MILANO                  WEST HAVEN        CT   M   39      37:38   7:32
375   AMOS BARNES                  BRANFORD          CT   M   41      37:39   7:32
376   THOMAS PISCITELLI            WEST HARTFORD     CT   M   45      37:41   7:33
377   THADDEUS PAJOR               WALLINGFORD       CT   M   42      37:41   7:33
378   MIKE GOULD                   MADISON           CT   M   32      37:43   7:33
379   CHRIS BACHA                  SEYMOUR           CT   M   16      37:45   7:33
380   ED WASSMER                   NEW HAVEN         CT   M   35      37:45   7:33
381   GARY BLOOMQUIST              BRANFORD          CT   M   35      37:50   7:34
382   SUSAN DAY                    NEW BRITAIN       CT   F   43      37:51   7:35
383   RICHARD ONEIL                SEYMOUR           CT   M   45      37:52   7:35
384   MICHELE WOLFE                NIANTIC           CT   F   44      37:53   7:35
385   JERRY YEDLIN                 BRANFORD          CT   M   41      37:55   7:35
386   GERRY MANN                   BRANFORD          CT   M   39      37:56   7:36
387   GRETCHEN KRUEGER             NEW HAVEN         CT   F   24      37:57   7:36
388   WILLIAM CROWLEY              BRANFORD          CT   M   43      37:57   7:36
389   EDWARD MALAVASI              WALLINGFORD       CT   M   43      37:58   7:36
390   JAY JONES                    BRANFORD          CT   M   37      37:59   7:36
391   JAY HARWIN                   BRANFORD          CT   M   32      37:59   7:36
392   DEB BIVONA                   GUILFORD          CT   F   37      37:59   7:36
393   SUSAN CASCIO                 NORTHFORD         CT   F   34      38:00   7:36
394   REAGAN REID                  BRANFORD          CT   F   24      38:01   7:37
395   DANIEL ZITTOWN               BRANFORD          CT   M   24      38:02   7:37
396   EDWARD OCHMAN                BRANFORD          CT   M   49      38:03   7:37
397   KAREN STEWARD                GUILFORD          CT   F   35      38:03   7:37
398   JANE GREGG                   DURHAM            CT   F   99      38:06   7:38
399   LOU NEWMAN                   NEW HAVEN         CT   M   31      38:07   7:38
400   LORI DALEY                   BRANFORD          CT   F   36      38:07   7:38
401   GERRY COLLIGAN               EAST HAVEN        CT   M   43      38:08   7:38
402   STEVE ARIYAN                 GUILFORD          CT   M   30      38:09   7:38
403   WILLIAM HAWKINS              CHESHIRE          CT   M   99      38:09   7:38
404   SOPHIE KING                  MIDDLETOWN        CT   F   45      38:10   7:38
405   CHRISTOPHER HYNES            BRANFORD          CT   M   39      38:10   7:38
406   LISA DRISCOLL                BRANFORD          CT   F   31      38:12   7:39
407   RICHARD SATAGAJ              MIDDLETOWN        CT   M   54      38:13   7:39
408   SAL RAPACCIUOLO              NEW HAVEN         CT   M   51      38:14   7:39
409   ELIZABETH RODRIGUEZ          NEW HAVEN         CT   F   32      38:14   7:39
410   ROBERT STABLER               RIDGEWOOD         NJ   M   99      38:15   7:39
411   WADE RICE                    BRANFORD          CT   M   23      38:16   7:40
412   BILLY ROBERTSON              CHESHIRE          CT   M   36      38:16   7:40
413   MARTIN MARTORELLI            NORTH HAVEN       CT   M   45      38:18   7:40
414   CINDY CARLSON                BRANFORD          CT   F   33      38:18   7:40
415   JOHN MCGUIRE                 NEWINGTON         CT   F   44      38:19   7:40
416   DANIELE RAUCCI               BRANFORD          CT   F   25      38:19   7:40
417   ROBERT COOGAN                WALLINGFORD       CT   M   32      38:19   7:40
418   ERIC HANSON                  BRANFORD          CT   M   34      38:20   7:40
419   ROBERT GREEN                 BRANFORD          CT   M   28      38:21   7:41
420   THOMAS FITZSIMMONS           HAMDEN            CT   M   40      38:25   7:41
421   DENNY RODRIGUEZ              BRIDGEPORT        CT   M   46      38:25   7:41
422   MICHAEL TUCKER               NEW HAVEN         CT   M   54      38:25   7:41
423   DAVID ROL                    ENGLISHTOWN       NJ   M   37      38:27   7:42
424   SUSAN W KENNEDY              MADISON           CT   F   35      38:27   7:42
425   JOSEPH GUIDO JR              WALLINGFORD       CT   M   35      38:27   7:42
426   BILL GALDENZI                BRANFORD          CT   M   32      38:29   7:42
427   STUART ORR                   GUILFORD          CT   M   33      38:30   7:42
428   JASON ANDRUS                 BRANFORD          CT   M   28      38:30   7:42
429   KELLY BOLAND                 NEW HAVEN         CT   F   26      38:30   7:42
430   NATE JACOBSON                BRANFORD          CT   M   24      38:31   7:43
431   PETER PALUMBO                GUILFORD          CT   M   34      38:32   7:43
432   KEN RAWN                     CANTERBURY        CT   M   56      38:32   7:43
433   JOHN SAVERESE                BRANFORD          CT   M   49      38:33   7:43
434   LORI CALLAHAN                BRANFORD          CT   F   39      38:33   7:43
435   JOE RICCIO                   BRANFORD          CT   M   64      38:37   7:44
436   VINCENT MASE                 NORTHFORD         CT   M   25      38:37   7:44
437   KRISTI ROSSOMANDO-HAR        BRANFORD          CT   F   29      38:38   7:44
438   KRISTINE COLLIN              NEW BRITAIN       CT   F   35      38:38   7:44
439   BOB GOCLOWSKI                EAST HAVEN        CT   M   42      38:39   7:44
440   ROBERT ADLEY                 EAST HAVEN        CT   M   52      38:40   7:44
441   JOHN MURPHY                  WEST HAVEN        CT   M   36      38:41   7:45
442   ROBERT SLUBOWSKI, JR         BRANFORD          CT   M   17      38:41   7:45
443   HUGH CAFFERTY                GUILFORD          CT   M   56      38:42   7:45
444   STEPHANIE KAUFFMAN           NEW HAVEN         CT   F   16      38:46   7:46
445   JIM LOUGHLIN                 WALLINGFORD       CT   M   35      38:47   7:46
446   JODY OZMENT                  BRANFORD          CT   M   40      38:49   7:46
447   JILL MERRIAM                 BRANFORD          CT   F   30      38:49   7:46
448   RICH LORENZ                  FOXBORO           MA   M   36      38:49   7:46
449   KEN HARRIS                   NEW HAVEN         CT   M   31      38:50   7:46
450   WILLIAM GARGONE              CLINTON           CT   M   26      38:50   7:46
451   BOB ROMAN                    ORANGE            CT   M   43      38:50   7:46
452   JOHN STEELE                  NEW HAVEN         CT   M   41      38:51   7:47
453   MICHAEL FERGUSON             BRANFORD          CT   M   42      38:52   7:47
454   PAUL COPPOLA                 GUILFORD          CT   M   53      38:52   7:47
455   RONALD MASON                 NORTH BRANFORD    CT   M   35      38:53   7:47
456   KEITH MIDDLESWORTH           WALLINGFORD       CT   M   48      38:54   7:47
457   PAUL DEMARSEILLES            BRANFORD          CT   M   42      38:55   7:47
458   BARB O'LEARY                 DEEP RIVER        CT   F   46      38:55   7:47
459   WENDY CHAPMAN                DEEP RIVER        CT   F   32      38:56   7:48
460   DAVID BANDUCCI               GUILFORD          CT   M   31      38:57   7:48
461   JOHN HENNELLY                MADISON           CT   M   48      38:57   7:48
462   PATRICK BASSERMANN           BRANFORD          CT   M   16      38:58   7:48
463   LORI MILLER                  BRANFORD          CT   F   36      38:58   7:48
464   SADIANN OZMENT               BRANFORD          CT   F   48      39:01   7:49
465   DAVID MILLER                 GUILFORD          CT   M   29      39:03   7:49
466   TRACY STOCKWELL              HAMDEN            CT   F   35      39:04   7:49
467   DAVID IACCARINO              BRANFORD          CT   M   47      39:04   7:49
468   EILEEN BETZ                  MADISON           CT   F   38      39:05   7:49
469   PAUL PETERSON                BRANFORD          CT   M   50      39:06   7:50
470   SUSAN LESLIE                 SOUTH WINDSOR     CT   F   50      39:07   7:50
471   ADAM LALLA                   SOUTHINGTON       CT   M   25      39:08   7:50
472   KATHY ROBIERTS               WESTMONT          CA   F   32      39:08   7:50
473   JOSEPH GRISE                 WEST HARTFORD     CT   M   51      39:13   7:51
474   JIM TUCKER JR                BRANFORD          CT   M   22      39:15   7:51
475   JASON TUCKER                 BRANFORD          CT   M   19      39:15   7:51
476   RICHARD DONOVAN              BRANFORD          CT   M   41      39:15   7:51
477   GEORGE PAPUGA                BRANFORD          CT   M   56      39:16   7:52
478   JEANNE BEATTY                NEW HAVEN         CT   F   34      39:17   7:52
479   REBECCA WRIGHT               GLASTONBURY       CT   F   36      39:17   7:52
480   LARS SCHULZE                 GUILFORD          CT   M   33      39:17   7:52
481   TONY DORSEY                  BRANFORD          CT   M   14      39:19   7:52
482   DONNA IMME                   DURHAM            CT   F   37      39:19   7:52
483   PAUL PARISE                  CLINTON           CT   M   42      39:19   7:52
484   BOB CALIGAN                  MADISON           CT   M   47      39:22   7:53
485   MICHAEL SANTACROCE           CHESHIRE          CT   M   43      39:23   7:53
486   SARA FORBES                  BRANFORD          CT   F   40      39:23   7:53
487   CLIFF DRECHSLER-MARTE        MIDDLETOWN        CT   M   44      39:24   7:53
488   GEORGE DAVIS                 MADISON           CT   M   53      39:25   7:53
489   GENE NOCERA                  MIDDLETOWN        CT   M   48      39:25   7:53
490   PHIL MONGILLO                WESTBROOK         CT   M   74      39:26   7:54
491   DAN JAKOSKI                  MANCHESTER        CT   M   52      39:27   7:54
492   ANDREA HERSHATTER            ATLANTA           GA   F   39      39:28   7:54
493   BRUCE HERSHATTER             ATLANTA           GA   M   42      39:29   7:54
494   STEVE CANNING                HAMDEN            CT   M   38      39:29   7:54
495   KIRKLAND REQUEJO             WATERBURY         CT   M   12      39:29   7:54
496   KATHLEEN SCOVILLE            CHESHIRE          CT   F   38      39:30   7:54
497   GRACE ANDERSON               MERIDEN           CT   F   16      39:30   7:54
498   ROBERT SCOVILLE              CHESHIRE          CT   M   41      39:30   7:54
499   KEVIN CONNELL                GUILFORD          CT   M   43      39:31   7:55
500   BILL REID                    STAMFORD          CT   M   28      39:31   7:55
501   LAUREN LOUGHLIN              WALLINGFORD       CT   F   32      39:31   7:55
502   TED HACKETT                                    CT   M   43      39:31   7:55
503   BILL WRANG JR                MIDDLETOWN        CT   M   71      39:30   7:54
504   KATHERINE CORSO              BRANFORD          CT   F   19      39:32   7:55
505   GINARY DYKON                 SIMSBURY          CT   F   39      39:32   7:55
506   JEAN POODIACK                NEW FAIRFIELD     CT   F   59      39:33   7:55
507   ULRICH WEIL                  BRANFORD          CT   M   36      39:33   7:55
508   MIHAI PODGORENU              EAST HAVEN        CT   M   31      39:35   7:55
509   PAUL DODD                    MANCHESTER        CT   M   48      39:36   7:56
510   KEN MCKAY                    EAST HAVEN        CT   M   48      39:36   7:56
511   DAVE PARISO                  EAST HAVEN        CT   M   38      39:37   7:56
512   PHIL JALBERT                 WALLINGFORD       CT   M   40      39:37   7:56
513   PAUL BARCEWICZ               GUILFORD          CT   M   47      39:39   7:56
514   BARBARA HARNS                WETHERSFIELD      CT   F   35      39:39   7:56
515   JOSEPH CALVO                 NORTHFORD         CT   M   28      39:40   7:56
516   BRIAN THOMPSON               WALLINGFORD       CT   M   38      39:40   7:56
517   ROBERT KIRBY                 BRANFORD          CT   M   47      39:41   7:57
518   RICHARD GOODELL              PORTLAND          CT   M   56      39:43   7:57
519   BETH SEGALOFF                NEW HAVEN         CT   F   26      39:45   7:57
520   RANDY BOVA                   EAST HAVEN        CT   M   38      39:45   7:57
521   JIM HULEATT                  BRANFORD          CT   M   33      39:45   7:57
522   TOM CAPORASO                 MONROE            CT   M   55      39:46   7:58
523   JOHN BERGES                  BRANFORD          CT   M   41      39:46   7:58
524   BRUCE ROBERTSON              NORTH BRANFORD    CT   M   36      39:48   7:58
525   IAN NEVIASER                 ESSEX             CT   M   26      39:50   7:58
526   PAUL KAPLOWE                 WEST HAVEN        CT   M   48      39:50   7:58
527   MICHAEL DURSO                NORTHFORD         CT   M   26      39:50   7:58
528   LAURA TROIDLE                BRANFORD          CT   F   35      39:51   7:59
529   ANDY GETSINGER               MIDDLEBURY        CT   M   48      39:51   7:59
530   KIMBERLY URBANO              BEACON FALLS      CT   F   34      39:52   7:59
531   NEIL PAUL                    WINDSOR           CT   M   31      39:52   7:59
532   WILLIAM ROTKO                ANSONIA           CT   M   42      39:52   7:59
533   DERRICK GORDON               NEW HAVEN         CT   M   30      39:53   7:59
534   CAROL MARTIN                 ORANGE            CT   F   36      39:53   7:59
535   PETER PARENTE                WOODBRIDGE        CT   M   39      39:53   7:59
536   JOSEPH GENTILE               MADISON           CT   M   33      39:54   7:59
537   DANIEL LEIPER                MILFORD           CT   M   35      39:57   8:00
538   JK COURTMANCHE               NEW ROCHELLE      NY   M   33      39:58   8:00
539   HUAN NGO                     BRANFORD          CT   M   36      39:59   8:00
540   ANTHONY PAGLIUCO             COVENTRY          CT   M   51      39:59   8:00
541   LES SHERWOOD                 MADISON           CT   M   48      40:00   8:00
542   NANCY BURKE                  BRANFORD          CT   F   46      40:01   8:01
543   BOB MADDEN                   DEEP RIVER        CT   M   42      40:01   8:01
544   EDWARD GOLDSTONE             HAMDEN            CT   M   52      40:01   8:01
545   CLAYTON SMITH                BRANFORD          CT   M   51      40:02   8:01
546   DAVID SULLIVAN               GUILFORD          CT   M   51      40:03   8:01
547   ABBY ADIS                    BRANFORD          CT   F   46      40:03   8:01
548   DANIEL COLBURN               BRANFORD          CT   M   37      40:04   8:01
549   GARY OTTENBREIT              NORTH BRANFORD    CT   M   48      40:04   8:01
550   MIKE HENDERSON               KILLINGMENT       CT   M   33      40:08   8:02
551   TIM NOLAN                    HAMDEN            CT   M   44      40:08   8:02
552   TODD SCOT                    EAST HAVEN        CT   M   31      40:09   8:02
553   MYRONEE SIMPSON              STRATFORD         CT   F   24      40:09   8:02
554   MICHAEL BELLEMARE            MERIDEN           CT   M   47      40:10   8:02
555   JON BRADY                    S BOSTON          MA   M   39      40:10   8:02
556   SUZANNE KING                 BRANFORD          CT   F   36      40:11   8:03
557   MARK JOOSS                   MADISON           CT   M   51      40:11   8:03
558   BRIAN LOOSE                  NEW HAVEN         CT   M   34      40:12   8:03
559   MICHAEL DISCEPOLO            BRANFORD          CT   M   12      40:13   8:03
560   DAVE BEEM                    EASTON            CT   M   40      40:15   8:03
561   SUZANNE GOLD                 MILFORD           CT   F   47      40:15   8:03
562   PETER GOLETZ                 GUILFORD          CT   M   53      40:15   8:03
563   TIM WELLS                    CLINTON           CT   M   44      40:16   8:04
564   DONALD DEMICHAEL             NAUGATUCK         CT   M   41      40:17   8:04
565   VINCENT MENDILLO             NORTH HAVEN       CT   M   41      40:17   8:04
566   JEFF BERTOLINI               MADISON           CT   M   33      40:18   8:04
567   ROBERT DODDIO                MAGNOLIA          DE   M   31      40:18   8:04
568   MARK GREGG                   DURHAM            CT   M   47      40:19   8:04
569   DANIEL GOLDSTONE             HAMDEN            CT   M   25      40:19   8:04
570   MARTHA ALARID                ASTORIA           NY   F   40      40:22   8:05
571   RALPH SERRILLI               CANTERBURYC       CT   M   53      40:22   8:05
572   MICHAEL BUCKANAVAGE          BRANFORD          CT   M   40      40:24   8:05
573   BRADLEY JOHNSON              BRANFORD          CT   M   24      40:25   8:05
574   DIANE GRELLA                 OLD SAYBROOK      CT   F   45      40:25   8:05
575   MICHAEL LABONIA              BRANFORD          CT   M   28      40:26   8:06
576   ANDREW MARLATT               BRANFORD          CT   M   38      40:26   8:06
577   JOSEPH KASMARIK              STRATFORD         CT   M   51      40:27   8:06
578   CATHERINE LEFEBER            BRANFORD          CT   F   40      40:30   8:06
579   ROGER LUCHNICK               NEW HAVEN         CT   M   46      40:31   8:07
580   JENNIFER GLASS               BRANFORD          CT   F   33      40:31   8:07
581   GUS CARIGLIO                 CHESHIRE          CT   M   21      40:32   8:07
582   KATHRYN HAWKINS              CHESHIRE          CT   F   21      40:32   8:07
583   BEETHOVEN BROWN              EAST HAVEN        CT   M   46      40:32   8:07
584   ALLAN BUCHHOLZ               EAST LYME         CT   M   48      40:33   8:07
585   LAURA MARYE SPITERI          WALLINGFORD       CT   F   38      40:34   8:07
586   MISCHAL RANA                 BRANFORD          CT   M   16      40:35   8:07
587   ROBERT ROEHR                 ASTORIA           NY   M   38      40:35   8:07
588   VICTOR MORRIS                GUILFORD          CT   M   36      40:35   8:07
589   MYRA MAZZETTA                NORTH BRANFORD    CT   F   35      40:36   8:08
590   JASON DOMBROWSKI             BRANFORD          CT   M   24      40:36   8:08
591   TODD DE MARSEILLES           GUILFORD          CT   M   15      40:37   8:08
592   BRANDON CARIUS               STRATFORD         CT   M   14      40:37   8:08
593   COLETTE LEGAULT              WALLINGFORD       CT   F   30      40:37   8:08
594   RAYMOND MCDERMOTT            UNCASVILLE        CT   M   55      40:38   8:08
595   NOEL GABRIELLE               ORANGE            CT   M   50      40:38   8:08
596   MICHAEL DESI                 BRANFORD          CT   M   42      40:38   8:08
597   MALCOLM SULKES               BRANFORD          CT   M   49      40:39   8:08
598   MICHAEL CARIUS               STRATFORD         CT   M   51      40:39   8:08
599   KRISTEN GINISO               YORKTOWN HTS      NY   F   23      40:39   8:08
600   ROBERT KIRSCHNER             MERIDEN           CT   M   37      40:40   8:08
601   OLIVER WHITE                 GUILFORD          CT   M   50      40:41   8:09
602   COLBY MORAWSKI               BRANFORD          CT   M   16      40:42   8:09
603   MARGARET O'BRIEN             WALLINGFORD       CT   F   38      40:43   8:09
604   SHAWN BROOKS                 NORTH HAVEN       CT   M   36      40:43   8:09
605   GEOFF KOZMA                  BRANFORD          CT   M   15      40:43   8:09
606   MIKE ROSEN                   WOODBRIDGE        CT   M   61      40:44   8:09
607   DONNA DELALLO                FAIRFIELD         CT   F   42      40:44   8:09
608   ED GILLIS                    BRANFORD          CT   M   34      40:44   8:09
609   TOM CALDER                   BRANFORD          CT   M   38      40:45   8:09
610   ANITA VISENTIN-PERITO        BRANFORD          CT   F   37      40:45   8:09
611   DAN CALLAHAN                 BRANFORD          CT   M   19      40:47   8:10
612   MICHAEL OLAK                 EAST HAVEN        CT   M   46      40:48   8:10
613   GEOFFREY BATT                NEW HAVEN         CT   M   26      40:48   8:10
614   JOHN O'BRIEN                 BRANFORD          CT   M   43      40:48   8:10
615   FRED FIALLOS                 ANSONIA           CT   M   34      40:49   8:10
616   DIANNE ANDREOLI              WEST HAVEN        CT   F   34      40:49   8:10
617   JACK DOYLE                   HAMDEN            CT   M   59      40:49   8:10
618   KARL GELOTTE                 NORTH WALES       PA   M   39      40:50   8:10
619   ROBERT RAUCCI                BRANFORD          CT   M   54      40:50   8:10
620   JOHN BEAUTON                 BRANFORD          CT   M   32      40:51   8:11
621   AMY HEWITT                   BRANFORD          CT   F   33      40:52   8:11
622   ADAM SCHARFF                 BEDFORD           CT   M   36      40:54   8:11
623   GUY IACCARINO                NEW HAVEN         CT   M   37      40:54   8:11
624   BETH HARRISON                BRANFORD          CT   F   42      40:55   8:11
625   GRAHAM SIBS                  GUILFORD          CT   M   44      40:55   8:11
626   CARLA SCHAEFER               HAMDEN            CT   F   42      40:55   8:11
627   DAN SIMONETTI                NORTH HAVEN       CT   M   41      40:55   8:11
628   STEPHEN DELLAPORTA                             CT   M   44      40:56   8:12
629   GENA ROSE                    IVORYTON          CT   F   36      40:56   8:12
630   PAUL LANZA                   MIDDLETOWN        CT   M   35      40:57   8:12
631   SEAN MCLAUGHLIN              BRANFORD          CT   M   13      40:58   8:12
632   STEVEN MCLAUGHLIN            BRANFORD          CT   M   48      40:58   8:12
633   JOSEPH IAMUNNO               NORTH BRANFORD    CT   M   42      40:58   8:12
634   CHRISTINA MANNA              NORTH BRANFORD    CT   M   46      40:59   8:12
635   ALFRED TISKO,III             BRANFORD          CT   M   31      40:59   8:12
636   SETH COHEN                   BETHANY           CT   M   36      41:00   8:12
637   DAVID GILMORE                MADISON           CT   M   47      41:00   8:12
638   STEPHEN NEGRI                DANBURY           CT   M   42      41:01   8:13
639   MELANIE MCCLOSKEY            GUILFORD          CT   F   51      41:01   8:13
640   STEPEHEN MARINO              CHESHIRE          CT   M   41      41:02   8:13
641   KURT TITJEN                  NORTH HAVEN       CT   M   38      41:03   8:13
642   RICHARD LOOSE                CHESHIRE          CT   M   55      41:04   8:13
643   KIM REMETTA                  MILFORD           CT   M   44      41:05   8:13
644   MITCHELL GOLD                BRANFORD          CT   M   42      41:07   8:14
645   GWENDOLYN WAYNE              BRANFORD          CT   F   41      41:08   8:14
646   MARK MAC KINNEY              OXFORD            CT   M   56      41:09   8:14
647   JORGE GUERRA                 MANSFIELD         CT   M   52      41:10   8:14
648   LORRAINE SCHUMACHER          WOLCOTT           CT   F   36      41:11   8:15
649   ALLAN EVANS                  WEST HAVEN        CT   M   55      41:11   8:15
650   SUSAN FISKIO                 BRANFORD          CT   F   40      41:12   8:15
651   BILL THOMAS                  BRANFORD          CT   M   44      41:13   8:15
652   MICHAEL CAREY                WETHERSFIELD      CT   M   64      41:13   8:15
653   KERRY KNOBELSDORFF           OLD SAYBROOK      CT   F   33      41:14   8:15
654   JEFFREY GROSS                STORRS            CT   M   45      41:14   8:15
655   MAUREEN DEVLIN               WEST HAVEN        CT   F   44      41:15   8:15
656   SUZANNE FRANCIS              BROOKLYN          NY   F   27      41:16   8:16
657   BRIAN MINITER                BRANFORD          CT   M   52      41:16   8:16
658   RANDALL BOUCHER              WEST HAVEN        CT   M   46      41:17   8:16
659   HEATHER MCDONNELL            YALESVILLE        CT   F   30      41:19   8:16
660   ANGELO ALEA                  BRANFORD          CT   M   28      41:19   8:16
661   LISA VOTTO                                     CT   F   22      41:19   8:16
662   DOUG JORDAN                  NY                NY   M   40      41:20   8:16
663   JIM QUINN                    NEW HAVEN         CT   M   63      41:20   8:16
664   MARK WHELAN                  MILFORD           CT   M   48      41:20   8:16
665   JIM BROOKS                   GUILFORD          CT   M   38      41:21   8:17
666   PAUL DEFRANCES               BRANFORD          CT   M   38      41:21   8:17
667   TRINA LEARNED                NEW HAVEN         CT   F   44      41:22   8:17
668   RONALD CIMMINO               BRANFORD          CT   M   36      41:25   8:17
669   ANTHONY ACETO                GUILFORD          CT   M   46      41:26   8:18
670   PHILIP UNGER                 CHESHIRE          CT   M   35      41:28   8:18
671   WILLIAM THOMPSON             HAMDEN            CT   M   33      41:28   8:18
672   ZACHARY MOROWITZ             BETHANY           CT   M   42      41:30   8:18
673   TOM ZALONSKI                 NORTHFORD         CT   M   28      41:30   8:18
674   CHARLES BAINES               WEST HAVEN        CT   M   58      41:30   8:18
675   RAYMOND BYCZKO               BRANFORD          CT   M   33      41:32   8:19
676   GRETCHEN SCHMIDT             BRANFORD          CT   F   42      41:32   8:19
677   LOUIS PETRUCCI               WEST HAVEN        CT   M   34      41:33   8:19
678   ERIC GREEN                   MILFORD           CT   M   42      41:33   8:19
679   JOE FETCHO                   FAIRFIELD         CT   M   53      41:34   8:19
680   JEFFREY LOVELACE             CENTERBROOK       CT   M   53      41:34   8:19
681   DAVID HARDING                MADISON           CT   M   41      41:34   8:19
682   CATHERINE LOGIUDICE          MANCHESTER        CT   F   53      41:35   8:19
683   JEANIE GABRYLOWICZ           WEST HARTFORD     CT   F   28      41:37   8:20
684   TONY SCUCCI                  MT VERNON         ME   M   51      41:38   8:20
685   JENNIFER SCUCCI              MILFORD           CT   F   27      41:39   8:20
686   ALEXIS JACOBS                BRANFORD          CT   F   24      41:40   8:20
687   PAUL GAGLIARDI               HAMDEN            CT   M   30      41:42   8:21
688   NABIN RANA                   BRANFORD          CT   M   44      41:44   8:21
689   BENJAMIN JOHNSTON            BRANFORD          CT   M   13      41:46   8:22
690   DENISE BABCOCK               WOLCOTT           CT   F   37      41:46   8:22
691   JOHN CZAPLINSKI              CHESHIRE          CT   M   49      41:47   8:22
692   BILL BIETZ                   BRANFORD          CT   M   34      41:47   8:22
693   GREGORY RACKI                HAMDEN            CT   M   33      41:50   8:22
694   TERRY O'BRIEN                BRANFORD          CT   M   33      41:51   8:23
695   JOSH STRASSBURG              BRANFORD          CT   M   15      41:52   8:23
696   JOHN GOLDIN                  NEW HAVEN         CT   M   49      41:52   8:23
697   JIMMY STAHLIN                BRANFORD          CT   M   39      41:53   8:23
698   MORGAN DAVIS                 GREAT BARRINGTO   MA   M   27      41:53   8:23
699   RAY FREED                    GUILFORD          CT   M   58      41:54   8:23
700   ROBERT EAGAN                 WESTBROOK         CT   M   38      41:54   8:23
701   DAVID ROSENFELD              MERIDEN           CT   M   41      41:55   8:23
702   DIANA SANDEIS                                  CT   F   45      41:55   8:23
703   ELLEN CONNELL                GUILFORD          CT   F   41      41:56   8:24
704   PATRICIA TWICKLER            BRANFORD          CT   F   41      41:58   8:24
705   CARL VELARDI                 NORTHFORD         CT   M   50      41:59   8:24
706   JIM SAMSEL                   BRANFORD          CT   M   40      41:59   8:24
707   LORI RICE                    BRANFORD          CT   F   29      42:00   8:24
708   RICK CONTE                   BRANFORD          CT   M   45      42:01   8:25
709   EDMUND DUNSTONE              STRATFORD         CT   M   57      42:01   8:25
710   AMY GORDON                   BRANFORD          CT   F   24      42:01   8:25
711   CONOR DODD                   MANCHESTER        CT   M   15      42:02   8:25
712   JOYCE MCDONALD                                 CT   F   47      42:02   8:25
713   KRISTIN MOON                 HAMDEN            CT   F   28      42:02   8:25
714   TOM BRIGGS                   EAST HAVEN        CT   M   28      42:03   8:25
715   BECKY SAVINELLI              MADISON           CT   F   23      42:04   8:25
716   TOM MATULIS                  BRISTOL           CT   M   47      42:05   8:25
717   JOYCE THORNER                NEWINGTON         CT   F   47      42:05   8:25
718   SUSAN WINANS                 NEW HAVEN         CT   F   30      42:06   8:26
719   ROBERT HACKER                BRANFORD          CT   M   34      42:06   8:26
720   KERIN FRYER                  BRANFORD          CT   F   25      42:07   8:26
721   CHERYL GIRARDI               NORTHFORD         CT   F   37      42:08   8:26
722   MICHAEL KING                 MIDDLETOWN        CT   M   46      42:09   8:26
723   WAYNE GENTILE                ORANGE            CT   M   52      42:10   8:26
724   MARRIS GOLDSTONE             HAMDEN            CT   F   53      42:10   8:26
725   JACK FLEMING                 NORTHFORD         CT   M   46      42:11   8:27
726   SUSAN MARLATT                BRANFORD          CT   F   38      42:12   8:27
727   NATHAN BOWERS                NORTH BRANFORD    CT   M   18      42:12   8:27
728   MELISSA CHENELL              GUILFORD          CT   F   18      42:16   8:28
729   PENELOPE WEED                WALLINGFORD       CT   F   25      42:17   8:28
730   TRACEY FINER                 NORTH BRANFORD    CT   F   33      42:17   8:28
731   MICHELLE ANNICELLI           GUILFORD          CT   F   30      42:18   8:28
732   JIM SCANLON                  BRANFORD          CT   M   48      42:19   8:28
733   KEN YANAGISAWA               WOODBRIDGE        CT   M   38      42:20   8:28
734   MARJORIE KLAR                EASTON            CT   F   44      42:21   8:29
735   PAUL FORTGANG                HAMDEN            CT   M   75      42:21   8:29
736   HEATHER LAKE                 EAST HAVEN        CT   F   29      42:22   8:29
737   JAMES QUINN                  MYSTIC            CT   M   44      42:22   8:29
738   SUSAN KEYES                  BRANFORD          CT   F   36      42:22   8:29
739   RICK ATKINSON                BRANFORD          CT   M   36      42:23   8:29
740   THERESA DONOVAN              BRANFORD          CT   F   45      42:23   8:29
741   ROBERT WHITE                 GUILFORD          CT   M   50      42:24   8:29
742   CHRIS MORLEY                 BRANFORD          CT   M   42      42:24   8:29
743   AMY ETHERINGTON              STAMFORD          CT   F   41      42:24   8:29
744   CHERYL HENDERSON             KILLINGHURST      CT   F   37      42:25   8:29
745   REBECCA LOGIUDICE            SAN FRANCISCO     CA   F   23      42:25   8:29
746   CHARLANN HEMSTOCK            NORTH HAVEN       CT   F   38      42:24   8:29
747   NATALIE BERG                 NORTH BRANFORD    CT   F   17      42:26   8:30
748   THOMAS FAHY                  MADISON           CT   M   29      42:30   8:30
749   KARL EILERS                  DANBURY           CT   M   46      42:30   8:30
750   NICOLE POLIVKA COLLIN        KILLINGWORTH      CT   F   32      42:32   8:31
751   BRAD HOTCHKISS               BRANFORD          CT   M   40      42:32   8:31
752   CHRIS MINOK                                    CT   M   44      42:36   8:32
753   ANDY EVERSON                 BRANFORD          CT   M   44      42:35   8:31
754   CRAIG NEWTON                 BRANFORD          CT   M   48      42:37   8:32
755   KATIE GUERRA                 MANSFIELD         CT   F   20      42:37   8:32
756   DAVID KOZMA                  BRANFORD          CT   M   51      42:37   8:32
757   BOB POODIACK                 NEW FAIRFIELD     CT   M   62      42:37   8:32
758   DOUGLAS HASSON               NEWINGTON         CT   M   24      42:37   8:32
759   JIM PETRITZ                  CHESHIRE          CT   M   40      42:37   8:32
760   KATHRYN TEMPLETON            BRANFORD          CT   F   36      42:39   8:32
761   KATHLEEN COURTNEY            SAUQERTIES        NY   F   99      42:39   8:32
762   DONNA CONNELL                BRANFORD          CT   F   33      42:40   8:32
763   STEPHEN SANTACROC            NORTHFORD         CT   M   12      42:40   8:32
764   DANE PARCELLS                MADISON           CT   M   41      42:40   8:32
765   PAUL DOW                                       CT   M   30      42:40   8:32
766   LINDA ABRAHAMS               BRANFORD          CT   F   47      42:41   8:33
767   RYAN SULLMAN                 BRANFORD          CT   M   18      42:42   8:33
768   JOSEPH STEELE                NEW HAVEN         CT   M   45      42:43   8:33
769   GEORGE CAHILL                BRANFORD          CT   M   48      42:44   8:33
770   ROBERT SHUGRUE               BRANFORD          CT   M   36      42:45   8:33
771   SABRINA CASTAGNA             BRANFORD          CT   F   34      42:46   8:34
772   KRISTA DAVIS                 NORTH BRANFORD    CT   F   18      42:46   8:34
773   STEVE WEBB                   BRANFORD          CT   M   33      42:47   8:34
774   MARIA NARDELLA               BRANFORD          CT   F   31      42:47   8:34
775   MARK MILLER                  BRANFORD          CT   M   18      42:48   8:34
776   MARK SNYDER                  OLD SAYBROOK      CT   M   33      42:48   8:34
777   CURTIS SUTRO                 BRANFORD          CT   M   41      42:49   8:34
778   KATHLEEN KELLEY              BRANFORD          CT   F   12      42:49   8:34
779   DAVID SULLIVAN               BRANFORD          CT   M   36      42:49   8:34
780   KAREN KAMINSKI               HAMDEN            CT   F   21      42:51   8:35
781   RUSSELL GORDON               BRANFORD          CT   M   41      42:53   8:35
782   ELLEN HUNT                   CHESTER           CT   F   42      42:54   8:35
783   BETH ANDERSON                GUILFORD          CT   F   25      42:54   8:35
784   ROBERT DARRAGH               NORTHFORD         CT   M   44      42:54   8:35
785   MICKEY RAIMONDO              STAMFORD          CT   M   45      42:55   8:35
786   MIKE THOMPSON                ORANGE            CT   M   34      42:56   8:36
787   ROBERT DUVAL                 BRANFORD          CT   M   24      42:56   8:36
788   SARAH SAUNDERS               BRANFORD          CT   F   15      42:56   8:36
789   NICK WETED                   BRANFORD          CT   M   43      42:57   8:36
790   KRISTIAN OMICIOLI            EAST HAVEN        CT   M   27      42:58   8:36
791   MICHELE SANTARO              NORTHFORD         CT   F   38      42:58   8:36
792   RUTH FISKE                   CHESHIRE          CT   F   34      42:58   8:36
793   BILL NYSTROM                 SHELTON           CT   M   50      42:59   8:36
794   SUZANNE MCCOLL               BRANFORD          CT   F   39      42:59   8:36
795   REBECCA NUTCHER              HAMDEN            CT   F   23      43:02   8:37
796   BUD TALBOT                   BRISTOL           CT   M   50      43:01   8:37
797   KELLY NACCARATO              BRANFORD          CT   F   32      43:03   8:37
798   DAVID CASCIO                 BRANFORD          CT   M   33      43:04   8:37
799   DONNA FRANCO                 BRANFORD          CT   F   32      43:05   8:37
800   JUSTIN CARBONE               HAMDEN            CT   M   24      43:05   8:37
801   STEVEN COY                   NEW YORK          NY   M   44      43:06   8:38
802   STEFFAN EVE CRETELLA         GUILFORD          CT   F   39      43:06   8:38
803   MAYA DALLY                   EAST HAVEN        CT   F   32      43:06   8:38
804   CHRISTINE KEIPER             BRANFORD          CT   F   31      43:06   8:38
805   CHRISTINE GLENN              OXFORD            CT   F   37      43:07   8:38
806   TONI BURNS                   GUILFORD          CT   F   38      43:07   8:38
807   JEFF BURNS                   GUILFORD          CT   M   40      43:08   8:38
808   RAYMOND VAICHUS              WATERTOWN         CT   M   48      43:09   8:38
809   KARL SALVATI                 NORTH HAVEN       CT   M   46      43:10   8:38
810   RONALD WILLIAMS              MILFORD           CT   M   43      43:11   8:39
811   DAVID YARSON                 MILFORD           CT   M   51      43:11   8:39
812   ROSALIE BERNSTEIN            WOODBRIDGE        CT   F   43      43:11   8:39
813   MIKE GUGLIELMO               MILFORD           CT   M   33      43:12   8:39
814   KENNETH FARGNOLI             COLCHESTER        CT   M   42      43:12   8:39
815   ERIN BARSEVICH               OXFORD            CT   F   31      43:13   8:39
816   RANDALL PINCKNEY             SOUTH GLASTONBU   CT   M   36      43:13   8:39
817   REBECCA FLANAGAN             STRATFORD         CT   F   22      43:13   8:39
818   JAMES PASCARELLA             EAST HAVEN        CT   M   48      43:14   8:39
819   RONALD MULLEN                BRANFORD          CT   M   38      43:15   8:39
820   GEORGE EMMONS                MIDDLETOWN        CT   M   54      43:17   8:40
821   FERNANDO RUIZ                NORWALK           CT   M   37      43:18   8:40
822   BETTY GIRASULO               WALLINGFORD       CT   F   37      43:21   8:41
823   JERRY MASTRANGELO            HAMDEN            CT   M   40      43:23   8:41
824   GREGORY SACHS                BRANFORD          CT   M   34      43:23   8:41
825   WAYNE STROBEL                NORTH BERGEN      NJ   M   40      43:24   8:41
826   STEVEN HUVELDT               DURHAM            CT   M   43      43:26   8:42
827   STACY CEBULA                 NORTH HAVEN       CT   F   28      43:26   8:42
828   JAMES NOCERINO               NORTH HAVEN       CT   M   53      43:27   8:42
829   JULIE KLUNK                  NEW HAVEN         CT   F   23      43:28   8:42
830   BARRY BEAUVAIS               NAUGATUCK         CT   M   34      43:28   8:42
831   PETER SCHUCK                 NEW HAVEN         CT   M   24      43:28   8:42
832   HEATHER FALZANO              BRANFORD          CT   F   32      43:29   8:42
833   BARBARA HOFFMAN              CLINTON           CT   F   40      43:31   8:43
834   CLIFF OVERSTRUM              WALLINGFORD       CT   M   37      43:31   8:43
835   DAVID FINNIE                 CHARLOTTE         NC   M   43      43:32   8:43
836   DENISE AMMENDOLE             BRANFORD          CT   F   42      43:33   8:43
837   CINDY NASIATKA               CHESHIRE          CT   F   49      43:34   8:43
838   ROBERT FALANGA               GUILFORD          CT   M   49      43:34   8:43
839   RICHARD WEISS                NEW HAVEN         CT   M   42      43:35   8:43
840   JERRY MESHELL                ORANGE            CT   M   43      43:35   8:43
841   RACHEL ALLISON               HAMDEN            CT   F   33      43:36   8:44
842   ERIKA AMARANTE               BRANFORD          CT   F   26      43:37   8:44
843   REBECCA REZNIK               NEW YORK          NY   F   27      43:39   8:44
844   ANNA SHAMEY                  LEVERETT          MA   F   14      43:40   8:44
845   MICHAEL HORNACK              MADISON           CT   M   44      43:41   8:45
846   ROBERT AXTELL                GUILFORD          CT   M   46      43:41   8:45
847   GEORGE HUFFMAN               SHELTON           CT   M   42      43:42   8:45
848   JENINE DECAPRIO              NEW LONDON        CT   F   28      43:45   8:45
849   JAMES CANAVAN                BRANFORD          CT   M   20      43:45   8:45
850   HOWARD MURPHY                CHESHIRE          CT   M   50      43:48   8:46
851   KARIN PEARSON                BRIGHTON          MA   F   31      43:49   8:46
852   BOB KUBIC                    STRATFORD         CT   M   34      43:50   8:46
853   ALBERT SCHLITTER             ORANGE            CT   M   60      43:50   8:46
854   JOSEPH D'AMICO               BRANFORD          CT   M   19      43:52   8:47
855   ORLANDO MOLINA               BRANFORD          CT   M   18      43:53   8:47
856   SHARON GRECO                 ORANGE            CT   F   30      43:54   8:47
857   RICHARD MCKENNA              MADISON           CT   M   56      43:54   8:47
858   BROOKS CAMPION               ROCKY HILL        CT   F   29      43:54   8:47
859   RICHARD CORDEIRO             BRANFORD          CT   M   29      43:55   8:47
860   CHERYL STERGIO               CROTON            CT   F   45      43:56   8:48
861   DONNA BROWN                  BRANFORD          CT   F   39      43:57   8:48
862   BRUCE GRISAFE                SALEM             CT   M   45      44:00   8:48
863   SUZANNE ZLTSER               MERIDEN           CT   F   45      44:01   8:49
864   GEOFFREY AINSON              BRANFORD          CT   M   44      44:02   8:49
865   ROBERT COUGHLIN              BRANFORD          CT   M   53      44:02   8:49
866   BRENDAN DUDDY                BRANFORD          CT   M   27      44:02   8:49
867   GARY DEJIR                   WOODBRIDGE        CT   M   43      44:03   8:49
868   BONNIE MCDONALD              BRANFORD          CT   F   31      44:04   8:49
869   MARTHA SANDERS               MADISON           CT   F   43      44:05   8:49
870   PAUL SANDERS                 MADISON           CT   M   42      44:06   8:50
871   RENEE FORTE                  EAST HAVEN        CT   F   20      44:07   8:50
872   KATHLEEN GRIFFIN-DALE        BRANFORD          CT   F   35      44:08   8:50
873   JERRY NOCERINO               WOODBRIDGE        CT   M   48      44:12   8:51
874   ROGER LARSON                 SOUTHINGTON       CT   M   46      44:13   8:51
875   SUSAN ELLES                  GUILFORD          CT   F   24      44:16   8:52
876   PATRICK MCDONNELL            YALESVILLE        CT   M   31      44:16   8:52
877   ALISHA ANDERSON              BRANFORD          CT   F   21      44:17   8:52
878   PHILIP BRENCHER              BRANFORD          CT   M   43      44:17   8:52
879   FRANK CARRANO                BRANFORD          CT   M   61      44:18   8:52
880   AERON KOPRIRA                WASHINGTON        DC   M   20      44:19   8:52
881   FRANK WELCH                  STAMFORD          CT   M   43      44:19   8:52
882   HAREEM POWELL                BRANFORD          CT   M   39      44:19   8:52
883   GAIL BUCHHOLZ                EAST LYME         CT   F   46      44:20   8:52
884   MAGGIE BLACKMORE             PLAINVILLE        CT   F   47      44:20   8:52
885   MATTHEW DESIR                WOODBRIDGE        CT   M   13      44:21   8:53
886   RICHARD PAUL                 BRANFORD          CT   M   45      44:21   8:53
887   KATHY BURKE                  BRANFORD          CT   F   41      44:25   8:53
888   RICHARD YOUNG                BRANFORD          CT   M   52      44:26   8:54
889   MICHAEL NATHMAN              NORTH BRANFORD    CT   M   12      44:27   8:54
890   RONALD MASIELLO              EAST HAVEN        CT   M   38      44:28   8:54
891   RICHARD MOSCARELLI           MADISON           CT   M   31      44:28   8:54
892   CHRIS WOIDYA                 WALTHAM           MA   M   30      44:28   8:54
893   JIM HORWITZ                  WOODBRIDGE        CT   M   43      44:29   8:54
894   TIM O'CONNOR                 BRANFORD          CT   M   33      44:29   8:54
895   MARK GRECO                   ORANGE            CT   M   38      44:29   8:54
896   ANDREA DILAURO               ORANGE            CT   F   23      44:30   8:54
897   LEE JUNG                     GUILFORD          CT   M   50      44:30   8:54
898   JESSIE MITCHELL              WALLINGFORD       CT   F   27      44:30   8:54
899   JIM SHAMEY                   LEVERETT          MA   M   51      44:31   8:55
900   REGINALD KNIGHT              WALLINGFORD       CT   M   70      44:32   8:55
901   KIMBERLY BATTIPAGLIA         WOODBRIDGE        CT   F   27      44:33   8:55
902   RON STEWART                  GUILFORD          CT   M   40      44:33   8:55
903   LISA SCAPPINI                WATERBURY         CT   F   36      44:34   8:55
904   ADRIANA LEPPER               WEST HAVEN        CT   F   36      44:35   8:55
905   DANIEL O'BRIEN               BRANFORD          CT   M   32      44:35   8:55
906   KATE HARRIS                  NEW HAVEN         CT   F   26      44:36   8:56
907   STEVEN HUTT                  NEW HAVEN         CT   M   28      44:36   8:56
908   HEATHER MACDONALD            BRANFORD          CT   F   25      44:37   8:56
909   CAROL GETSINGER              MIDDLEBURY        CT   F   54      44:37   8:56
910   JAMES KAISER                 BRANFORD          CT   M   31      44:38   8:56
911   MAGGIE MORTENSEN             SOUTH WINDSOR     CT   F   44      44:39   8:56
912   BERNIE CANNING               BRANFORD          CT   F   41      44:40   8:56
913   ROBERT ZAMPANO               BRANFORD          CT   M   43      44:40   8:56
914   PATRICIA PHILLIPS            NIANTIC           CT   F   52      44:42   8:57
915   RICHARD ROTH                 MADISON           CT   M   34      44:43   8:57
916   RICK MOTT                    BRANFORD          CT   M   47      44:43   8:57
917   RON VICHIOLA                 TRUMBULL          CT   M   68      44:44   8:57
918   ARIEL BRANDT                 ORANGE            CT   F   22      44:44   8:57
919   NANCI LETTIERO               GUILFORD          CT   F   42      44:45   8:57
920   JULIE FRANCIS                BRANFORD          CT   F   41      44:45   8:57
921   TRACY ALEXANDER              OLD SAYBROOK      CT   F   38      44:45   8:57
922   TERENCE ELTON                BRANFORD          CT   M   47      44:46   8:58
923   KRISTIN FARRELL              BRANFORD          CT   F   30      44:46   8:58
924   JOHN PARENTE                 MIDDLETOWN        CT   M   28      44:49   8:58
925   ANDREW KOWOLENKO             BRANFORD          CT   M   35      44:49   8:58
926   DEREK GREEN                  GUILFORD          CT   M   34      44:50   8:58
927   THOMAS REID                  NEW HAVEN         CT   M   53      44:50   8:58
928   LINDSAY WHALEN               BRANFORD          CT   F   16      44:50   8:58
929   NICOLE BIDLINGMAIER          NEW HAVEN         CT   F   27      44:51   8:59
930   MARGRET LUCHANSKY            MILFORD           CT   F   42      44:52   8:59
931   ART HADDEN                   BRANFORD          CT   M   48      44:53   8:59
932   FRASER BAIKIE                WESTMONT          QC   M   40      44:54   8:59
933   MARGOT ANDERSON              NEW HAVEN         CT   F   26      44:55   8:59
934   LESLIE ABBATIELLO            HAMDEN            CT   F   37      44:57   9:00
935   CYNTHIA SWEEZY               ROCKY HILL        CT   F   43      44:58   9:00
936   KARL RADUNE                  CROMWELL          CT   M   42      44:58   9:00
937   ANGELA PURCELL               NEW HAVEN         CT   F   23      44:59   9:00
938   MICHAEL MICKIEWICZ           MERIDEN           CT   M   51      44:59   9:00
939   CAROLYN SHERFF               BRANFORD          CT   F   33      45:00   9:00
940   DIANA ESPOSITO               TRUMBULL          CT   F   41      45:00   9:00
941   KEN BINGMAN                  TRUMBULL          CT   M   52      45:00   9:00
942   JOHN DAPONTE                 STRATFORD         CT   M   50      45:01   9:01
943   STEVE WARMINGHAM             EAST HAVEN        CT   M   27      45:01   9:01
944   ALAN WEISS                   CHESHIRE          CT   M   46      45:02   9:01
945   BOB GOODMAN                  EAST HAVEN        CT   M   65      45:03   9:01
946   RICHARD MAHONEY              BRANFORD          CT   M   51      45:04   9:01
947   GREG FORBES                  BRANFORD          CT   M   40      45:04   9:01
948   JENNIE RACKLIFFE             BRISTOL           CT   F   44      45:07   9:02
949   HERMAN BERSHTEIN             HAMDEN            CT   M   73      45:08   9:02
950   DEBBIE JEROLMAN              BRANFORD          CT   F   33      45:08   9:02
951   ROBERT DALLY                 EAST HAVEN        CT   F   32      45:08   9:02
952   PAM STEVENSON                CANAAN            CT   F   34      45:10   9:02
953   DOROTHY MCCALL               BRANFORD          CT   F   42      45:12   9:03
954   CHARLES CAREY                LEDYARD           CT   M   68      45:12   9:03
955   CLIMENT VILATERSANA          BRANFORD          CT   M   31      45:13   9:03
956   JAY LAMBERT                  FAIRFIELD         CT   M   61      45:14   9:03
957   JOHN DE GRAND                ORANGE            CT   M   42      45:14   9:03
958   JENNIFER MARTENS             BRANFORD          CT   F   15      45:15   9:03
959   ROBERT VAN DER HORST         GUILFORD          CT   M   39      45:15   9:03
960   GARY WALSH                   NORTH HAVEN       CT   M   31      45:16   9:04
961   RONALD SOLEVO                BRANFORD          CT   M   38      45:20   9:04
962   TOM FISCHER                  BRANFORD          CT   M   37      45:20   9:04
963   MARTHA CRISCUOLO             BRANFORD          CT   F   24      45:21   9:05
964   ROBERT FIELD                 VERNON            CT   M   53      45:23   9:05
965   MICHAEL RICTZ                OLD LYME          CT   M   44      45:25   9:05
966   MEGAN BERG                   MONROE            CT   F   16      45:25   9:05
967   MORGAN KRAYEWSKI             NORTH BRANFORD    CT   F   15      45:26   9:06
968   TRACY BUSCH                  NORTHFORD         CT   F   15      45:27   9:06
969   PAUL KAPLAN                  BRANFORD          CT   M   37      45:29   9:06
970   ELLEN FALSEY                 NEW HAVEN         CT   F   30      45:29   9:06
971   MARY ELLEN CORBIERE          FAIRFIELD         CT   F   42      45:30   9:06
972   ELIZABETH HANSEN                               CT   F   29      45:31   9:07
973   TOBY BERGANTINO              BRANFORD          CT   M   43      45:31   9:07
974   GREG STAMOR                  WOODBRBIDGE       CT   M   44      45:31   9:07
975   MICHAEL COOK                 ANSONIA           CT   M   44      45:32   9:07
976   JANNINE FARRELL              BRANFORD          CT   F   39      45:32   9:07
977   ROB MARZITELLI               MADISON           CT   M   40      45:33   9:07
978   SUSAN ZIMMERMAN              GUILFORD          CT   F   44      45:34   9:07
979   DANIEL RUSSO                 NEW HAVEN         CT   M   52      45:36   9:08
980   STACEY PARENTE               MIDDLETOWN        CT   F   28      45:36   9:08
981   NICOLE HENNESSEY             BRANFORD          CT   F   28      45:37   9:08
982   CARA SEWARD                  BRANFORD          CT   F   28      45:40   9:08
983   L. BINKOWSKI                                   CT   F   23      45:41   9:09
984   PATRICK KRAL                 GUILFORD          CT   M   19      45:41   9:09
985   JEFFREY O'CONNOR             MADISON           CT   M   29      45:42   9:09
986   JANE JARROW                  BLOOMFIELD        CT   F   48      45:43   9:09
987   MICHAEL ESPOSITO             HEMOSA BEACH      CA   M   34      45:43   9:09
988   JENNIFER LUBESKI             BRANFORD          CT   F   14      45:44   9:09
989   JANICE KOCHANOWSKI           BRANFORD          CT   F   44      45:44   9:09
990   JANINE VITIELLO              HAMDEN            CT   F   43      45:45   9:09
991   FRED HELD                    TRUMBULL          CT   M   42      45:46   9:10
992   WILLIAM DEMATTEO             NORTH HAVEN       CT   M   27      45:46   9:10
993   PETER ZATULSKIS              BRANFORD          CT   M   30      45:48   9:10
994   JOAN SANTACROC               NORTHFORD         CT   F   40      45:48   9:10
995   PAT CARDINALE                BRANFORD          CT   F   45      45:48   9:10
996   TIM RAYNOR                   BRANFORD          CT   M   39      45:50   9:10
997   JOHN WILLIAMS                CHESTER           CT   M   44      45:51   9:11
998   MICHAEL DE GRAND             ORANGE            CT   M   15      45:52   9:11
999   BRYAN BAXTER                 BRANFORD          CT   M   31      45:53   9:11
1000  THOMAS CURRAN                MERIDEN           CT   M   44      45:54   9:11
1001  KAREN ROSSETTI               BRANFORD          CT   F   39      45:55   9:11
1002  CHRISTINE CAPOZZIELLO        ORANGE            CT   F   36      45:55   9:11
1003  PATRICIA DEPALMA             EAST HAVEN        CT   F   41      45:55   9:11
1004  TOM HOLMAN                   NEW HAVEN         CT   M   46      45:56   9:12
1005  STEVEN STROM                 NEW HAVEN         CT   M   48      45:58   9:12
1006  MARTIN SMITH                 GUILFORD          CT   M   48      45:58   9:12
1007  PAULA MOSCATO-BIONDIN        CHESHIRE          CT   F   50      45:59   9:12
1008  BILL ALBINGER                BRANFORD          CT   M   31      46:00   9:12
1009  JANE KIRCALDIE               BRANFORD          CT   F   28      46:00   9:12
1010  JAYNE BARESE                 HAMDEN            CT   F   50      46:00   9:12
1011  SHARON WILLIAMS              SEYMOUR           CT   F   41      46:02   9:13
1012  BRITTNEY CARFORA             BRANFORD          CT   F   13      46:02   9:13
1013  NEIL KELLY                   WEST HAVEN        CT   M   41      46:04   9:13
1014  LLOYD PARCHMENT                                CT   M   46      46:04   9:13
1015  SHARON FALANGA               GUILFORD          CT   F   33      46:06   9:14
1016  PAM BROWN                    GUILFORD          CT   F   49      46:07   9:14
1017  BRIAN FESTA                  BRANFORD          CT   M   50      46:07   9:14
1018  BARBARA COHEN                BETHANY           CT   F   36      46:08   9:14
1019  JACKIE NATHMAN               NORTH BRANFORD    CT   F   13      46:08   9:14
1020  GERALDINE ANASTASIO          CHARLOTTE         NC   F   41      46:09   9:14
1021  ANTHONY PALLUZZI             BRANFORD          CT   M   32      46:09   9:14
1022  JERRY KEISH                  EAST HAVEN        CT   M   30      46:10   9:14
1023  PETER VAN WILGEN             BRANFORD          CT   M   54      46:10   9:14
1024  LIZZ VAN WILGEN              NY                NY   F   30      46:11   9:15
1025  NANCY HAYNES                 WINDSOR LOCKS     CT   F   41      46:11   9:15
1026  FRANK GERZABEK               BRANFORD          CT   M   39      46:14   9:15
1027  KATHERINE MCGOWAN            SEATTLE           WA   F   32      46:14   9:15
1028  JAMIE ALOSI                  BRANFORD          CT   F   35      46:15   9:15
1029  CHUCK SPATZ                  NEW HAVEN         CT   M   54      46:15   9:15
1030  MATTHEW SOLUM                NY                NY   M   23      46:16   9:16
1031  GROVE STODDARD               FAIRFIELD         CT   M   57      46:17   9:16
1032  LARRY CASE                   CLINTON           CT   M   57      46:18   9:16
1033  GREG HOLNESS                 MOODUS            CT   M   28      46:19   9:16
1034  ANGETTA CERRITO              BRANFORD          CT   F   34      46:22   9:17
1035  KONG CHUAN GOH               NORTH HAVEN       CT   M   57      46:23   9:17
1036  OLIVIA WELCH                 OXFORD            CT   F   26      46:23   9:17
1037  CATHY DINATALE               DURHAM            CT   F   35      46:23   9:17
1038  FRANK PEPE                   HAMDEN            CT   M   44      46:24   9:17
1039  DAVID LAVORGNA               NORTH BRANFORD    CT   M   52      46:24   9:17
1040  KELLY HANNAN                 FAIRFIELD         CT   F   35      46:25   9:17
1041  JAN MCKEOWN                  PROSPECT          CT   F   52      46:28   9:18
1042  SOHEILA DICKERSON            WALLINGFORD       CT   F   40      46:30   9:18
1043  MICHAEL DE VIVO              NORTH BRANFORD    CT   M   32      46:32   9:19
1044  ALEX DISCEPOLO               EAST HAVEN        CT   M   43      46:32   9:19
1045  ALEX GIACIN                  PLYMOUTH          CT   M   48      46:32   9:19
1046  WENDY ALICEA                 SANDY HOOK        CT   F   36      46:33   9:19
1047  JOSEPH DELEHANTY             HADLYME           CT   M   43      46:34   9:19
1048  JACQUELINE SIMONIS           DAYVILLE          CT   F   17      46:34   9:19
1049  JENNIFER JACKSON             KILLINGWORTH      CT   F   45      46:37   9:20
1050  MARIA HUBBARD-ANNICEL        BRANFORD          CT   F   33      46:38   9:20
1051  JOHN MURPHY                  UNIONVILLE        CT   M   50      46:40   9:20
1052  JOSEPH SOLEVO                BRANFORD          CT   M   11      46:40   9:20
1053  DENNIS GOODRIDGE             CANTON            CT   M   30      46:41   9:21
1054  WAYNE DOBBS                  EAST HAVEN        CT   M   51      46:41   9:21
1055  MARY THURSTON                NEW BRITAIN       CT   F   29      46:41   9:21
1056  KRIS PINO                    WEST HAVEN        CT   F   29      46:42   9:21
1057  KAREN RAGONESE               BRANFORD          CT   F   40      46:52   9:23
1058  ANTHONY MAURIELLO            BRANFORD          CT   M   34      46:54   9:23
1059  LYDIA RAFFA                  GUILFORD          CT   F   41      46:57   9:24
1060  CHRISTIE FOURNIER            WATERTOWN         MA   F   25      46:57   9:24
1061  JOSEPH FOURNIER              WATERTOWN         MA   M   29      46:58   9:24
1062  SAIT AKSOY                   WOODBRIDGE        CT   M   54      46:58   9:24
1063  KATHARINE PALMER             GUILFORD          CT   F   44      46:59   9:24
1064  KATHERINE DEMETRE            BRANFORD          CT   F   26      47:00   9:24
1065  SANDY SNADDON                WEST HAVEN        CT   F   27      47:01   9:25
1066  DONNA CRAMOND                MONROE            CT   F   49      47:02   9:25
1067  MARIO DINATELLE              DURHAM            CT   M   15      47:03   9:25
1068  VINCENZO DINATALE            WALLINGFORD       CT   M   29      47:04   9:25
1069  STEVEN FLEISCHMAN            GUILFORD          CT   M   28      47:05   9:25
1070  JANICE CRABTREE              WALLINGFORD       CT   F   30      47:06   9:26
1071  MARY JOHNSTON                BRANFORD          CT   F   43      47:06   9:26
1072  JOE NARCISCO                 BRANFORD          CT   M   36      47:07   9:26
1073  AIMEE BONN                   EAST HAVEN        CT   F   17      47:07   9:26
1074  LENNY BONN                   EAST HAVEN        CT   M   45      47:08   9:26
1075  BRETT FINNEGAN               BRANFORD          CT   M   32      47:08   9:26
1076  ELLEN BARTON                                   CT   F   40      47:11   9:27
1077  LINDA MAERCKLEIN             BRANFORD          CT   F   33      47:13   9:27
1078  MICHAEL KANTROWITZ           PORTLAND          CT   M   7       47:13   9:27
1079  MARK KANTROWITZ              PORTLAND          CT   M   49      47:13   9:27
1080  THOMAS SHEEHAN               CHESHIRE          CT   M   50      47:14   9:27
1081  PAM DIERKER                  GIBSONIS          PA   F   46      47:14   9:27
1082  BILL CHALSMA                 NEW HAVEN         CT   M   63      47:14   9:27
1083  GREG STORER                  BRANFORD          CT   M   14      47:15   9:27
1084  WALT NOVAK                   WALLINGFORD       CT   M   26      47:16   9:28
1085  CHRISTINE PENNEY             MIDDLETOWN        CT   F   30      47:16   9:28
1086  DAVID EPSTEIN                HAMDEN            CT   M   50      47:18   9:28
1087  JEAN KELLEY                  BRANFORD          CT   F   40      47:22   9:29
1088  BILL FAUZIO                  BRANFORD          CT   M           47:25   9:29
1089  TARA SHEA                    BRANFORD          CT   F   29      47:26   9:30
1090  MELANIE MELOCOWSKY           GLASTONBURY       CT   F   31      47:27   9:30
1091  THOMAS KOKOSLA               WINDSOR           CT   M   38      47:31   9:31
1092  KRISTINE AUSTIN              BRANFORD          CT   F   28      47:33   9:31
1093  ELLEN BUCKANAVAGE            YARDLEY           PA   F   43      47:38   9:32
1094  DUANE PIONO                  MIDDLETOWN        CT   M   42      47:40   9:32
1095  DOROTHY LAGASSE              EAST HAVEN        CT   F   26      47:41   9:33
1096  PAT MONAHAN                  BRANFORD          CT   M   41      47:42   9:33
1097  SUSANNE STEINBERG            MILFORD           CT   F   31      47:52   9:35
1098  LYNN RYALLS                  BRANFORD          CT   M   43      47:57   9:36
1099  ALMA RYALLS                  EAST HAVEN        CT   M   41      47:58   9:36
1100  RICK BERZON                  KILLINGWORTH      CT   M   46      48:00   9:36
1101  SANDRA O'BRIEN               CLINTON           CT   F   38      48:02   9:37
1102  KAREN O'KEEFE                NORTH BRANFORD    CT   F   20      48:02   9:37
1103  TOM O'KEEFE                  NORTH BRANFORD    CT   M   51      48:02   9:37
1104  JOE VOLLANO                  EAST HAVEN        CT   M   44      48:07   9:38
1105  DAVE KOSCIUK                 BRANFORD          CT   M   39      48:08   9:38
1106  SOL BALDINI                  NORTH HAVEN       CT   M   57      48:10   9:38
1107  RON BERGAMI                  ORANGE            CT   M   49      48:11   9:39
1108  NANCY SOLEVO                 BRANFORD          CT   F   38      48:11   9:39
1109  DAVID GRABOFF                HAMDEN            CT   M   47      48:12   9:39
1110  DAWN HOLMES                  GUILFORD          CT   F   36      48:15   9:39
1111  LISA REDMAN                  BRANFORD          CT   F   44      48:15   9:39
1112  JENNIFER GIANNOTTI           NORTH BRANFORD    CT   F   28      48:19   9:40
1113  BRAN WATSON                  BRANFORD          CT   M   28      48:19   9:40
1114  WILLIAM VASQUEZ              HAMDEN            CT   M   42      48:20   9:40
1115  NEAL WELLINS                 CHESHIRE          CT   M   55      48:21   9:41
1116  KAREN FRANGIONE              NEW BRITAIN       CT   F   28      48:22   9:41
1117  FRANK FRANGIONE              NEW BRITAIN       CT   M   59      48:22   9:41
1118  NANCY NORTON                 BRANFORD          CT   F   26      48:23   9:41
1119  KEITH FERGUSON               BRANFORD          CT   M   26      48:23   9:41
1120  SUE BUCKANAVAGE              RIDGEFIELD        CT   F   35      48:24   9:41
1121  BOB TRACEY                   MILFORD           CT   M   40      48:24   9:41
1122  ETHEL GARCIA                 HAMDEN            CT   F   39      48:26   9:42
1123  DONNA LATELLA                BRANFORD          CT   F   38      48:26   9:42
1124  DOMENIC LATELLA              BRANFORD          CT   M   37      48:28   9:42
1125  JAMES HASS                   WALLINGFORD       CT   M   52      48:29   9:42
1126  VICTOR CASSELLA              BRANFORD          CT   M   55      48:31   9:43
1127  MATTHEW CASSELLA             BRANFORD          CT   M   26      48:31   9:43
1128  DAVID TEMPLETON              BRANFORD          CT   M   38      48:32   9:43
1129  THOMAS HEWITT                BRANFORD          CT   M   39      48:34   9:43
1130  KARA TISKO                   BRANFORD          CT   F   24      48:35   9:43
1131  RICHARD CASCIO               NORTHFORD         CT   M   35      48:36   9:44
1132  DOUG PAGE                    NEW HAVEN         CT   M   37      48:36   9:44
1133  HAMLET HERNANDEZ             HAMDEN            CT   M   37      48:37   9:44
1134  STEPHANIE SMITH              BRANFORD          CT   F   26      48:39   9:44
1135  GARY DAMATO                  CHESHIRE          CT   M   45      48:40   9:44
1136  DAN COUGHLIN                 BRIDGEPORT        CT   M   58      48:40   9:44
1137  MARK SLATER                  GUILFORD          CT   M   38      48:43   9:45
1138  HEATHER BRADLEY              GUILFORD          CT   F   28      48:45   9:45
1139  RODERICK BRADLEY             GUILFORD          CT   M   60      48:46   9:46
1140  JOHN GALLALEE                BRANFORD          CT   M   43      48:47   9:46
1141  MAX GORDON                   MIDDLEFIELD       CT   M   12      48:47   9:46
1142  MIKE TIMMONS                 BRANFORD          CT   M   45      48:49   9:46
1143  NANCY GOUTHRO                NEW HAVEN         CT   F   30      48:50   9:46
1144  JERRY MUNCK                  NORTH HAVEN       CT   M   43      48:51   9:47
1145  JOSE MACHO                                     CT   M   52      48:51   9:47
1146  JOHN FOX                     KILLINGWORTH      CT   M   30      48:53   9:47
1147  GARY CHAPMAN                 NORWICH           CT   M   43      48:56   9:48
1148  MEGHAN DONOVAN               BRANFORD          CT   F   23      48:58   9:48
1149  MICHAEL GANNON               WEST HAVEN        CT   M   34      49:00   9:48
1150  TOM SIMPSON                  WALLINGFORD       CT   M           49:00   9:48
1151  ROSALIND PAGE                WALLINGFORD       CT   F   42      49:01   9:49
1152  KEOLLY RYAN                  NORTH BRANFORD    CT   F   38      49:02   9:49
1153  RICHARD G WEISS              WEST HAVEN        CT   M   37      49:04   9:49
1154  DORI DAMIANI                 HAMDEN            CT   F   28      49:09   9:50
1155  SHANNON WORMLEY              HAMDEN            CT   F   30      49:10   9:50
1156  TERRI DEMATTEO               NORTH HAVEN       CT   F   29      49:11   9:51
1157  SHEILA WALSH                 NORTH HAVEN       CT   F   29      49:13   9:51
1158  DENISE MCNAMARA              NORTH BRANFORD    CT   F   35      49:14   9:51
1159  NANCY FACCADIO               KILLINGSWORTH     CT   F   38      49:14   9:51
1160  FRED TUCKER                  NEW HAVEN         CT   M   52      49:14   9:51
1161  GENEVIEVE FAITH              HAMDEN            CT   F   25      49:14   9:51
1162  DAWN MONDE                   BRANFORD          CT   F   20      49:19   9:52
1163  JOSHUAA DIBBLE               BRANFORD          CT   M   21      49:22   9:53
1164  MARSHA DODD                  MANCHESTER        CT   F   45      49:22   9:53
1165  SUSAN LIZOTTE                DURHAM            CT   F   42      49:31   9:55
1166  CATHY MORAN                  NORTHFORD         CT   F   50      49:34   9:55
1167  DREW GIRARDI                 NORTHFORD         CT   M   25      49:35   9:55
1168  DEBORAH CONKLIN              BRANFORD          CT   F   42      49:36   9:56
1169  DONALD CONKLIN               BRANFORD          CT   M   48      49:37   9:56
1170  CATHIE ZAMPANO               MADISON           CT   F   38      49:37   9:56
1171  MARK ZOFCAK                  ANSONIA           CT   M   28      49:38   9:56
1172  CARLA VALLETTA               WOLCOTT           CT   F   24      49:40   9:56
1173  RAE ETHERINGTON              NEW YORK          NY   F   46      49:40   9:56
1174  GEOFFREY ETHERINGTON         NEW YORK          NY   M   43      49:41   9:57
1175  JOHN RILEY                   HAMDEN            CT   M   36      49:41   9:57
1176  RICHARD PITTS                BRANFORD          CT   M   40      49:41   9:57
1177  LESLIE BERNARDINI            BRANFORD          CT   F   42      49:42   9:57
1178  RACHEL SEXTON                HAMDEN            CT   F   32      49:43   9:57
1179  WILLIAM THODY                DURHAM            CT   M   47      49:45   9:57
1180  GAIL THODY                   DURHAM            CT   F   47      49:46   9:58
1181  THOMAS PENDER                WALLINGFORD       CT   M   37      49:47   9:58
1182  ROBERT WIEDENMANN            WALLINGFORD       CT   M   40      49:53   9:59
1183  DENISE ELDRIDGE              MERIDEN           CT   F   37      49:54   9:59
1184  BOB MORAN                    BRANFORD          CT   M   53      49:57   10:00
1185  PETE WAGNER                  GUILFORD          CT   M   40      49:59   10:00
1186  CHERI MCGIRL                 ORANGE            CT   F   39      50:08   10:02
1187  JEANINE CARFORA              BRANFORD          CT   F   36      50:09   10:02
1188  TRICIA KLOUDA                BRANFORD          CT   F   33      50:12   10:03
1189  PAUL SPRAGUE                 BRANFORD          CT   M   36      50:12   10:03
1190  DEBORAH THURSTON             NEWINGTON         CT   F   29      50:15   10:03
1191  KIM ANTONSON                 NEW HAVEN         CT   F   32      50:17   10:04
1192  BILL SCHWARZ                 MANCHESTER        CT   M   55      50:18   10:04
1193  PETER DREVINS                BRANFORD          CT   M   39      50:18   10:04
1194  BRYAN GIRVEN                 BRANFORD          CT   M   40      50:20   10:04
1195  JAN BERSHTEIN                HAMDEN            CT   F   37      50:20   10:04
1196  IRENE BURKE                  STORRS            CT   F   62      50:22   10:05
1197  CAROLYN CICCONE              WEST ISLIP        NY   F   57      50:23   10:05
1198  CINDI TIEDEMANN              WALLINGFORD       CT   F   34      50:24   10:05
1199  LISA GREGG                   BRANFORD          CT   F   30      50:26   10:06
1200  EMILY GALPIN                                   CT   F   14      50:29   10:06
1201  BRIAN DREHER                 GOSHEN            CT   M   14      50:29   10:06
1202  DAVID JOHNSON                                  CT   M   21      50:30   10:06
1203  PRISCILLA FLYNN              CLINTON           CT   F   41      50:32   10:07
1204  KAREN GELL                   BRANFORD          CT   F   37      50:32   10:07
1205  JOEL FLEISCHMAN              GUILFORD          CT   M   46      50:33   10:07
1206  ELLIOTT FRAUENGLOSS          NEWINGTON         CT   M   64      50:34   10:07
1207  MARTIN FRENCH                DURHAM            CT   M   36      50:34   10:07
1208  CURTIS BRESLIN               BRANFORD          CT   M   44      50:36   10:08
1209  ANTHONY KORNACKI             HAMDEN            CT   M   24      50:39   10:08
1210  JACQUELINE CARROLL           BRANFORD          CT   F   32      50:39   10:08
1211  ANITA MACULAITIS             BRANFORD          CT   F   43      50:40   10:08
1212  JAMES KENETICK               GUILFORD          CT   M   64      50:40   10:08
1213  PATRICIA BOUDREAU            MADISON           CT   F   36      50:41   10:09
1214  MARK BOUDREAU                MADISON           CT   M   40      50:41   10:09
1215  BILL HYNES                   BRANFORD          CT   M   65      50:47   10:10
1216  CHRISTIN KELLEHER                              CT   F   17      50:48   10:10
1217  GEORGE KELLEHER                                CT   M   0       50:50   10:10
1218  RANDY BRYANT                 HAMDEN            CT   M   32      50:50   10:10
1219  FRANK SAVINO                 BRANFORD          CT   M   42      50:55   10:11
1220  KATHLEEN MORAN               KATY              TX   F   40      50:58   10:12
1221  CLIFF MCGUIRE                GUILFORD          CT   M   56      51:07   10:14
1222  THOMAS BAKER                 BRANFORD          CT   M   49      51:07   10:14
1223  JUNE VYSE GRAVENER           BETHANY           CT   F   68      51:09   10:14
1224  VINCENT G CANNA JR           GUILFORD          CT   M   34      51:23   10:17
1225  RAYMOND FLAUTT               BRANFORD          CT   M   49      51:26   10:18
1226  MELISSA WOLFE                MONROE            CT   F   16      51:35   10:19
1227  TONI MARTIN                  NEW HAVEN         CT   F   50      51:35   10:19
1228  KRISTIN WILDERMANN           MADISON           CT   F   29      51:37   10:20
1229  DAVID HESSE                  BRANFORD          CT   M   43      51:59   10:24
1230  JONAH BARASZ                 GUILFORD          CT   M   17      52:01   10:25
1231  STEVEN BARASZ                GUILFORD          CT   M   46      52:03   10:25
1232  LISA MARTIN                  NORTHFORD         CT   F   36      52:05   10:25
1233  CHRISTOPHER MARTENS          BRANFORD          CT   M   12      52:06   10:26
1234  DAVID MARTENS                BRANFORD          CT   M   48      52:07   10:26
1235  ALICIA DIELSI                EAST HAVEN        CT   F   35      52:07   10:26
1236  KAY MIRANDA                  FARMINGTON        CT   F   36      52:10   10:26
1237  THEODORE FRETEL              NORTHFORD         CT   M   58      52:15   10:27
1238  ELIZABETH HOLROYD            WALLINGFORD       CT   F   11      52:16   10:28
1239  GRADY KEEFE                  BRANFORD          CT   M   10      52:17   10:28
1240  MICHAEL DRAPER               GUILFORD          CT   M   56      52:19   10:28
1241  LINDA STOW                   POUGHKEEPSIE      NY   F   54      52:20   10:28
1242  PAMELA OWEN                  MADISON           CT   F   31      52:23   10:29
1243  DONNA CORNELL                GUILFORD          CT   M   46      52:24   10:29
1244  CHELSEA HOWELL               BRANFORD          CT   F   15      52:26   10:30
1245  ERIN TIMMONS                 BRANFORD          CT   F   16      52:27   10:30
1246  MARGRET HOFMEISTER           BRANFORD          CT   F   34      52:27   10:30
1247  RITA HOLROYD                 DURHAM            CT   F   43      52:28   10:30
1248  RICHARD FISKE                WOODBRIDGE        CT   M   62      52:31   10:31
1249  MARK SMITH                   BRANFORD          CT   M   40      52:37   10:32
1250  RICHARD BOZZI                HAMDEN            CT   M   45      52:41   10:33
1251  TOM VIOLA                    EAST HAVEN        CT   M   38      52:48   10:34
1252  LOU PROTO                    BETHANY           CT   M   38      52:50   10:34
1253  KATHRYN PROTO                BETHANY           CT   F   31      52:50   10:34
1254  DONALD F OSBORNE             BLOOMFIELD        CT   M   77      52:50   10:34
1255  PATRICE CORREIRA             MADISON           CT   F   37      52:53   10:35
1256  BRENDA BOYD                  CLINTON           CT   F   29      53:02   10:37
1257  DALE BURKARD                 BRANFORD          CT   F   30      53:02   10:37
1258  DAVID LACROIS                BRANFORD          CT   M   29      53:05   10:37
1259  NICOLE ESPOSITO              EAST HAVEN        CT   F   25      53:18   10:40
1260  AMY CRELIN                   BRANFORD          CT   F   35      53:18   10:40
1261  BOB CRELIN                   BRANFORD          CT   M   40      53:21   10:41
1262  TAYLOR ERICKSON              BRANFORD          CT   F   29      53:22   10:41
1263  LEONARD GIRODANO             BRANFORD          CT   M   54      53:22   10:41
1264  MARYANNE HELENIAK            NEW BRITAIN       CT   F   44      53:22   10:41
1265  NICK THONAS                  BRANFORD          CT   M   36      53:23   10:41
1266  WALTER EMERY                 MERIDEN           CT   M   78      53:25   10:41
1267  CORI GIRVEN                  BRANFORD          CT   F   16      53:28   10:42
1268  TOM MONTEROSSO               MILFORD           CT   M   50      53:28   10:42
1269  WAYNE LASALLE                WEST HAVEN        CT   M   50      53:38   10:44
1270  FLORENCE GOH                 NORTH HAVEN       CT   F   55      53:38   10:44
1271  KATE GIORDANO                BRANFORD          CT   F   22      53:40   10:44
1272  JIM SULLIVAN                 BRANFORD          CT   M   50      53:48   10:46
1273  RICHARD HOLLMAN              RONKONKOMA        NY   M   70      53:49   10:46
1274  AUDREY MEYER                 BRANFORD          CT   F   39      53:55   10:47
1275  LESLIE FLOTT                 OLD SAYBROOK      CT   F   42      53:57   10:48
1276  DON DIGIULIAN                BRANFORD          CT   M   60      53:57   10:48
1277  BARBARA GULANSKI             BRANFORD          CT   F   42      53:58   10:48
1278  ELIZABETH CRIMMINS           ARLINGTON         MA   F   37      53:59   10:48
1279  DENISE CURLEY                ARLINGTON         MA   F   33      54:00   10:48
1280  MICHAEL NARDELLA             BRANFORD          CT   M   34      54:01   10:49
1281  JOSE CAPURAS                 HAMDEN            CT   M   49      54:02   10:49
1282  LORI DELIETO                 NORTH BRANFORD    CT   F   36      54:07   10:50
1283  AMANDA CONYERS               BRANFORD          CT   F   10      54:07   10:50
1284  NELSON CONYERS               BRANFORD          CT   M   46      54:09   10:50
1285  MATTHEW GOLDSTONE            WATERTOWN         MA   M   28      54:10   10:50
1286  LISA MONGILLO                NORTH BRANFORD    CT   F   29      54:12   10:51
1287  JIM ASPNES                   BRANFORD          CT   M   33      54:19   10:52
1288  ANNA NORDEN                  ORANGE            CT   F   47      54:20   10:52
1289  GAIL FARGNOLI                COLCHESTER        CT   F   39      54:32   10:55
1290  PATRICIA WEISS               WEST HAVEN        CT   F   38      54:35   10:55
1291  DONALD DILAURO               ORANGE            CT   M   53      54:37   10:56
1292  JAMES CRAMOND                MONROE            CT   M   51      54:38   10:56
1293  SUSAN SHEA                   BRANFORD          CT   F   32      54:39   10:56
1294  CHRIS ARPAIA                 BRANFORD          CT   M   42      54:44   10:57
1295  CAROLYN BERNIER              SHELTON           CT   F   30      54:46   10:58
1296  JOHN HUGHES                  BRANFORD          CT   M   47      54:51   10:59
1297  NANCY ELLMAN                 BRANFORD          CT   F   35      55:00   11:00
1298  BILL BACMA                   SEYMOUR           CT   M   44      55:01   11:01
1299  DAVID ROBINSON               NEW HAVEN         CT   M   56      55:16   11:04
1300  ANGELA REYERSON              EAST HAVEN        CT   F   25      55:16   11:04
1301  LOUIS ZACCARO                SEYMOUR           CT   M   67      55:31   11:07
1302  TAMMY GOODMAN                NEW YORK          NY   F   36      55:33   11:07
1303  LINDA CAHILL                 BRANFORD          CT   F   49      55:45   11:09
1304  PETER MOORE                  CLINTON           CT   M   49      55:54   11:11
1305  MARCI PALLUZZI               BRANFORD          CT   F   33      56:16   11:16
1306  URSULA ROLDAN                NEW BRITAIN       CT   F   62      56:18   11:16
1307  ASHLEY ALOSI                 BRANFORD          CT   F   34      56:19   11:16
1308  BILL HOLROYD                 WALLINGFORD       CT   M   75      56:21   11:17
1309  CHERYL CECRO                 STAMFORD          CT   F   43      56:25   11:17
1310  REGINALD HOFFLER             NEW HAVEN         CT   M   52      56:25   11:17
1311  TRAY SMITH                   NEW HAVEN         CT   F   49      56:33   11:19
1312  MICHELLE VELARNI             NORTH BRANFORD    CT   F   26      56:33   11:19
1313  PHILIP SPILLANE              VERNON            CT   M   25      56:51   11:23
1314  WINDY HUTCHINGS              VERNON            CT   F   24      56:52   11:23
1315  TINA SAKEM                   BRANFORD          CT   F   41      56:52   11:23
1316  CAMERON MORRIS               BRANFORD          CT   M   13      56:58   11:24
1317  ARLENE LETIZIA               RIDGEFIELD        CT   F   40      57:02   11:25
1318  CHERYL VELARDI               NORTHFORD         CT   F   47      57:14   11:27
1319  LARRY SHEA                   BETHEL            CT   M   37      57:18   11:28
1320  JOHN S RUBSAM                BRANFORD          CT   M   41      57:21   11:29
1321  JOHN R RUBSAM                BRANFORD          CT   M   12      57:24   11:29
1322  ELIZABETH CASTELLON          NORTH HAVEN       CT   F   30      57:24   11:29
1323  JUDY SUGARMAN                NORTH BRANFORD    CT   F   50      57:27   11:30
1324  BARBARA RICHETELLI           NORTH BRANFORD    CT   F   50      57:27   11:30
1325  LYNN DEFILIPPO                                 CT   F   0       57:37   11:32
1326  PAUL BARRETT SR              BRANFORD          CT   M   69      57:37   11:32
1327  DENISE RIOUX                 BRANFORD          CT   F   47      57:56   11:36
1328  PATRICK KEEFE                BRANFORD          CT   M   12      57:58   11:36
1329  JERRY GOLDENBERG             NORTH HAVEN       CT   M   68      58:08   11:38
1330  ELIZABETH CHAPMAN            NORTH HAVEN       CT   F   43      58:16   11:40
1331  BARBARA MULLEN               BRANFORD          CT   F   44      58:25   11:41
1332  ANDREW ROLLO                 BRANFORD          CT   M   16      58:37   11:44
1333  SAL FORGIONE                 BRANFORD          CT   M   52      58:46   11:46
1334  RICHARD THOMES               NORTH HAVEN       CT   M   16      58:48   11:46
1335  GARETH THOMAS                NORTH HAVEN       CT   M   55      58:59   11:48
1336  ROBIN RAKIEC                 TEMPE             AZ   F   37      59:15   11:51
1337  BRAD JAMES                   TEMPE             AZ   M   47      59:26   11:54
1338  GABE AZZARO                  BRANFORD          CT   M   65      59:26   11:54
1339  KARL VON DER HEYDT           WEST ISLIP        NY   M   54      59:46   11:58
1340  DONNA GOODMAN                WOODBRIDGE        CT   F   40      1:01:08 12:14
1341  SANDRA BRUCE                 KILLINGSWORTH     CT   F   53      1:01:11 12:15
1342  KRISTIN MASOTTA              STRATFORD         CT   F   25      1:02:05 12:25
1343  TONYA SUTTON                 NORTH BRANFORD    CT   F   25      1:02:23 12:29
1344  PAMELA WELCH                 GUILFORD          CT   F   39      1:02:23 12:29
1345  KAREN OWEN BUCKLEY           GUILFORD          CT   F   48      1:02:30 12:30
1346  BARBARA LEETE                BRANFORD          CT   F   54      1:02:31 12:31
1347  MARGERY LEETE                BRANFORD          CT   F   26      1:02:38 12:32
1348  BETTY HOLROYD                WALLINGFORD       CT   F   73      1:02:39 12:32
1349  TRACEY GAGNON                BRANFORD          CT   F   34      1:03:18 12:40
1350  JANET HARRINGTON             BRANFORD          CT   F   37      1:03:18 12:40
1351  ANN ONTON                    FAIRFIELD         CT   F   55      1:03:32 12:43
1352  KARIN SCHISSLER              BRANFORD          CT   F   0       1:05:42 13:09
1353  SIOBHAN CANTRELL             BRANFORD          CT   F   38      1:06:15 13:15
1354  KATHY ORSENE                 BRANFORD          CT   F   41      1:06:15 13:15
1355  PAMELA DZIURGOT              NORTH BRANFORD    CT   F   36      1:09:34 13:55
1356  KATHY CHIEPPO                                  CT   F   40      1:09:37 13:56
1357  HARRY WILEY                  NORTH BRANFORD    CT   M   39      1:09:38 13:56
1358  GENE YOUNG                   NORTH BRANFORD    CT   M   43      1:10:25 14:05
1359  MICHAEL IACCARINO            BRANFORD          CT   M   56      1:10:25 14:05
1360  JONA MOUGHTY                 BRANFORD          CT   F   44      1:10:51 14:11
1361  PATRICK REYNOLDS             WALLINGFORD       CT   M   66      1:10:51 14:11
1362  VIVIAN G. RIERA Y LLA        HARTFORD          CT   F   44      1:11:31 14:19
1363  MORRIS FRAUENGLOSS           NEWINGTON         CT   M   40      1:13:14 14:39
1364  CAMILLE MURPHY               BRANFORD          CT   F   44      1:14:12 14:51
1365  HELEN SALATTO                BRANFORD          CT   F   41      1:14:13 14:51
1366  CHERYL VELARDI               BRANFORD          CT   F   42      1:14:14 14:51
1367  DANIELLE VELARDI             BRANFORD          CT   F   10      1:14:15 14:51

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"