HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"

Canton Lobster Loop 5K
August 22, 1999
Canton, CT
OVERALL WINNERS
Robert Dwyer, Winsted, CT - 15:57
Kate Petricone, Winsted, CT - 18:12
Timing & Results by:
Platt Timing Systems (860) 645-1476

PLACE LAST            FIRST          CITY             ST      SEX AGE         TIME       PACE
1     DWYER JR        ROBERT         WINSTED          CT      M   18          15:57      5:08
2     HILL            IAN            WEST HARTFORD    CT      M   16          16:33      5:19
3     THRAMANN        BILL           AVON             CT      M   38          16:34      5:20
4     BROSMITH        WILLIAM        WEST HARTFORD    CT      M   35          16:53      5:26
5     WILLIAMS        ALAN           THOMASTON        CT      M   16          16:55      5:27
6     MATTHEWS        JOHN           CANTON           CT      M   42          16:58      5:28
7     FEDER           DANIEL         SIMSBURY         CT      M   36          17:09      5:31
8     DUGUAY          PHIL           SIMSBURY         CT      M   16          17:13      5:32
9     ALDEN           RICK           AVON             CT      M   33          17:19      5:34
10    YOUNG           ROSS           AVON             CT      M   28          17:23      5:36
11    FEENEY          RICHARD        SIMSBURY         CT      M   19          17:33      5:39
12    STUMBRAS        PATRICK        COLLINSVILLE     CT      M   42          17:36      5:40
13    BARONE          DENNIS         WEST HARTFORD    CT      M   44          17:37      5:40
14    MURELLI         RYAN           TORRINGTON       CT      M   18          17:54      5:46
15    MOORE           CHRIS          PINE MEADOW      CT      M   30          17:56      5:47
16    MORSE           STEVE          BROADBROOK       CT      M   46          18:05      5:49
17    SULLIVAN        JOHN           SIMSBURY         CT      M   19          18:09      5:50
18    PETRICONE       KATE           WINSTED          CT      F   37          18:12      5:51
19    VACCA           JOE            CANTON           CT      M   28          18:17      5:53
20    MOLSEN          JEFFREY        AVON             CT      M   37          18:19      5:54
21    WILLIAMS        TROY           THOMASTON        CT      M   16          18:26      5:56
22    BASHAN          WILL           WEST SIMSBURY    CT      M   40          18:28      5:57
23    MITCHELL        STEVE          WEATOGUE         CT      M   41          18:30      5:57
24    DICHILLO        KEVIN          TORRINGTON       CT      M   17          18:31      5:58
25    FALLON          ANDREW         PINE MEADOW      CT      M   31          18:40      6:00
26    REVALL          TOM            WALLINGFORD      CT      M   33          18:42      6:01
27    TEBO            JAMES          SOUTHINGTON      CT      M   52          18:44      6:02
28    CALLAHAN        MEGHAN         SIMSBURY         CT      F   19          18:49      6:03
29    KSIAZKIEWICZ    THOMAS         COLLINSVILLE     CT      M   33          18:52      6:04
30    MANTIE          SUE            PLEASANT VALLEY  CT      F   39          18:53      6:05
31    MCHALE          DAVID          BURLINGTON       CT      M   38          18:54      6:05
32    BLANCHARD       RALPH          EAST GRANBY      CT      M   42          18:59      6:07
33    CONDIT          DAVID          AVON             CT      M   51          19:03      6:08
34    HILL            DAVID          WEST HARTFORD    CT      M   47          19:06      6:09
35    GRAUSTEIN       WILL           HARWINTON        CT      M   38          19:08      6:10
36    PEREIRA         DAN            NAUGATUCK        CT      M   15          19:10      6:10
37    BUSSIERE        BRUCE          CANTON           CT      M   45          19:13      6:11
38    HANSMAN         ADAM           AVON             CT      M   17          19:22      6:14
39    BRASEL          KEN            SIMSBURY         CT      M   43          19:24      6:15
40    SAUNDERS        ALEX           SIMSBURY         CT      M   14          19:25      6:15
41    SON             HYUNG JOO      COLLINSVILLE     CT      M   20          19:26      6:16
42    COMBES          ALEX           WINSTED          CT      M   26          19:33      6:18
43    HILL            EMILY          WEST HARTFORD    CT      F   19          19:34      6:18
44    PETRELLA        CHRISTOPHER    SOMERS           CT      M   14          19:37      6:19
45    MADONNA         JOSEPH         CANTON CENTER    CT      M   17          19:39      6:19
46    MCALINDIN       SEAN           COLLINSVILLE     CT      M   17          19:41      6:20
47    SKYPEK          TOM            SOMERS           CT      M   15          19:44      6:21
48    MORASKI         STANLEY        TORRINGTON       CT      M   39          19:45      6:21
49    ROLLINS         MIKE           AVON             CT      M   42          19:46      6:22
50    REESE           CHRISTOPHER    WEST HARTFORD    CT      M   37          19:47      6:22
51    SENOSK          RON            SUTTON           MA      M   54          19:49      6:23
52    FLYNN           TIM            WASHINGTON       DC      M   29          19:51      6:23
53    WILHIDE         TIMOTHY        AVON             CT      M   48          19:53      6:24
54    SHILLING        KARL           CANTON           CT      M   12          19:53      6:24
55    DALEY           COLEMAN        COLLINSVILLE     CT      M   20          19:55      6:25
56    MOORE           JOHN           AVON             CT      M   32          19:55      6:25
57    TAYLOR          PETER          CANTON           CT      M   17          19:57      6:25
58    SAUNDERS        DAVE           SIMSBURY         CT      M   41          19:57      6:25
59    HAYES           BOB            GLASTONBURY      CT      M   50          20:01      6:27
60    JARKA           TIMOTHY        CANTON           CT      M   31          20:02      6:27
61    MARSHALL        JACK           MERIDEN          CT      M   50          20:03      6:27
62    SAUNDERS        TREVOR         SIMSBURY         CT      M   14          20:07      6:29
63    WAGGAMAN        CONOR          WEST SIMSBURY    CT      M   17          20:08      6:29
64    RABENOLD        PAUL           AVON             CT      M   47          20:10      6:30
65    NEDOROSTEK      GARY           CANTON           CT      M   37          20:16      6:31
66    CALLAHAN        CAITLIN        SIMSBURY         CT      F   15          20:26      6:35
67    PALTEN          JAMES          WEST HARTFORD    CT      M   17          20:29      6:36
68    REYNOLDS        PETER          CANTON           CT      M   42          20:30      6:36
69    CASEY           MATTHEW        AVON             CT      M   16          20:32      6:37
70    BRAY            ANDREW         COLLINSVILLE     CT      M   39          20:33      6:37
71    CUNNINGHAM      CHERYL         WEST SIMSBURY    CT      F   41          20:37      6:38
72    SWEENEY         MICHAEL        CAMBRIDGE        MA      M   26          20:40      6:39
73    TEW             RUSS           WEST HARTFORD    CT      M   56          20:41      6:40
74    SHAHVERDIAN     SCOTT          COLLINSVILLE     CT      M   15          20:47      6:42
75    MCCLENDON       SAM            WEST HARTFORD    CT      M   58          20:48      6:42
76    BUTTERFIELD     TOM            WINDSOR          CT      M   63          20:49      6:42
77    JADOVICH        ALISON         WEST SIMSBURY    CT      F   40          20:49      6:42
78    HARRISON        JOHN           BRISTOL          CT      M   43          20:53      6:43
79    TRANBERG        KEVIN          ROCKY HILL       CT      M   31          20:55      6:44
80    CASE            GAIL           CANTON           CT      F   42          21:00      6:46
81    GAUCHER         KEVIN          AVON             CT      M   40          21:02      6:46
82    LEFEVRE         MATTHEW        TORRINGTON       CT      M   36          21:04      6:47
83    WEINTRAUB       JAY            CANTON           CT      M   52          21:04      6:47
84    HUMPHREY        JARED          WINSTED          CT      M   37          21:08      6:48
85    DUCEY           PAUL           WEST HARTFORD    CT      M   17          21:08      6:48
86    ROYER           PHILLIP        COLLINSVILLE     CT      M   36          21:13      6:50
87    FLEMING         MATT           CANTON           CT      M   17          21:14      6:50
88    WILLIAMS        ARTHUR         THOMASTON        CT      M   42          21:17      6:51
89    PERKS           SUSAN          SIMSBURY         CT      F   32          21:19      6:52
90    BRADLEY         LEE            NEWINGTON        CT      M   57          21:20      6:52
91    GALLO           DAVID          UNIONVILLE       CT      M   38          21:21      6:52
92    PONED           JONATHAN       WINSTED          CT      M   15          21:21      6:52
93    DAWES           KAI            CANTON           CT      M   21          21:22      6:53
94    PITT            KEARY          WEST HARTFORD    CT      M   50          21:24      6:53
95    ARGAZZI         AMANDA         FARMINGTON       CT      F   23          21:25      6:54
96    SEELIG          CHRISTINE      FARMINGTON       CT      F   37          21:26      6:54
97    MCKUSKER        ERIC           SIMSBURY         CT      M   15          21:27      6:54
98    MCDERMOTT       JEFFREY        AVON             CT      M   15          21:29      6:55
99    SENOSK          GREG           GRAFTON          MA      M   29          21:30      6:55
100   ABRAHAMSEN      BILL           SIMSBURY         CT      M   52          21:31      6:56
101   CROWB           BILL           CANTON           CT      M   39          21:35      6:57
102   THOMAS          PATSY          CANTON           CT      F   40          21:36      6:57
103   MCKUSKER        MEGAN          SIMSBURY         CT      F   18          21:38      6:58
104   CHAPDELANE      KATIE          WEST SIMSBURY    CT      F   18          21:38      6:58
105   EPSTEIN         KATHRYN        SIMSBURY         CT      F   40          21:40      6:59
106   KEILTY          JOHN           LITCHFIELD       CT      M   41          21:41      6:59
107   MCCUSKER        MIKE           PLAINVILLE       CT      M   40          21:43      7:00
108   CABANIOL        ALEISHA        SHEFFIELD        MA      F   20          21:45      7:00
109   HUMPHREY        AMY            WINSTED          CT      F   26          21:47      7:01
110   TASKER          DALE           AVON             CT      M   43          21:48      7:01
111   DEWEESE         RHONDA         CANTON           CT      F   47          21:48      7:01
112   REQUEJO         KIRKLAND       WATERBURY        CT      M   12          21:49      7:01
113   KRYZANSKI       DAVID          BURLINGTON       CT      M   32          21:50      7:02
114   PENONCELLO      GREGORY        COLLINSVILLE     CT      M   11          21:55      7:03
115   IACINO          MICHAEL        TORRINGTON       CT      M   27          21:58      7:04
116   KEAN            SEAN           WEST HARTFORD    CT      M   24          21:59      7:05
117   HOTALING        MICHAEL        WEST SIMSBURY    CT      M   38          22:00      7:05
118   DINGWELL        JEFFREY        BETHLEHEM        CT      M   44          22:00      7:05
119   CHAPDELANE      PAUL           WEST SIMSBURY    CT      M   46          22:02      7:06
120   JARZBEK         JOHN           CANTON           CT      M   47          22:03      7:06
121   BESSEL          ERIC           CANTON           CT      M   17          22:03      7:06
122   BRYAN           ADAM           COLLINSVILLE     CT      M   16          22:05      7:07
123   VILLARREAL      RIC            WATERBURY        CT      M   42          22:08      7:08
124   COSMUS          JESSICA        CANTON           CT      F   14          22:09      7:08
125   SCHEIDELER      KEVIN          COLLINSVILLE     CT      M   16          22:10      7:08
126   OHANESIAN       DICK           CANTON           CT      M   44          22:11      7:09
127   DANIELS         ANTHONY        COLLINSVILLE     CT      M   14          22:12      7:09
128   CHURCH          JORDAN         CANTON           CT      M   13          22:12      7:09
129   ZEMPSKY         WILLIAM        WEST HARTFORD    CT      M   37          22:12      7:09
130   BELANGER        DAN            AVON             CT      M   46          22:14      7:10
131   WILDER          NEWT           PINE MEADOW      CT      M   27          22:15      7:10
132   KREAM           BARBARA        AVON             CT      F   51          22:18      7:11
133   SON             HYUNG TAK      COLLINSVILLE     CT      M   18          22:18      7:11
134   WALKER          JUSTIN         CANTON           CT      M   15          22:21      7:12
135   HEYER           JEFFREY        COLLINSVILLE     CT      M   16          22:25      7:13
136   BRISTOL         COLE           CANTON           CT      M   15          22:26      7:13
137   GETTER          MEREDITH       COLLINSVILLE     CT      F   23          22:26      7:13
138   SCOTTI          ANTHONY        BRISTOL          CT      M   33          22:28      7:14
139   HISCOE          KEN            EAST GRANBY      CT      M   32          22:28      7:14
140   LITTLE          BILL           SIMSBURY         CT      M   60          22:30      7:15
141   CARGEN          MICHELLE       AVON             CT      F   30          22:38      7:17
142   DECHER          NORA           WEST GRANBY      CT      F   19          22:40      7:18
143   CHAPDELANE      MAUREEN        WEST SIMSBURY    CT      F   46          22:40      7:18
144   HARWOOD         ROBERT         NEW HARTFORD     CT      M   39          22:40      7:18
145   THOMPSON        CHARLEY        NORTH CANTON     CT      M   45          22:41      7:18
146   GETTER          TOM            COLLINSVILLE     CT      M               22:41      7:18
147   HUGHES          MICHAEL        CANTON           CT      M   16          22:43      7:19
148   OHANESIAN       JAKE           CANTON           CT      M   14          22:44      7:19
149   LEMAY           DAVID          SHREWSBURY       MA      M   24          22:49      7:21
150   CARTER          RICK           COLLINSVILLE     CT      M   43          22:51      7:21
151   CUNNINGHAM      CHARLIE        SIMSBURY         CT      M   56          22:56      7:23
152   GALE            WALT           WINDSOR          CT      M   68          23:02      7:25
153   KING            LYNN           NEW HARTFORD     CT      F   39          23:03      7:26
154   ACQUAOTTA       MARK           WINDSOR LOCKS    CT      M   44          23:06      7:26
155   WEIKERT         BILL           AVON             CT      M   49          23:08      7:27
156   HOGAN           JAMES          FARMINGTON       CT      M   11          23:10      7:28
157   FLAHERTY        LUKE           CANTON           CT      M   13          23:13      7:29
158   MCALINDIN       CONOR          COLLINSVILLE     CT      M   13          23:13      7:29
159   DAVIDSON        BOB            COLLINSVILLE     CT      M   70          23:18      7:30
160   WHIRTY          DAVID          NEW HARTFORD     CT      M   43          23:20      7:31
161   BOCK            BARRY          ARLINGTON        MA      M   40          23:22      7:31
162   TODD            STEPHEN        NEW HARTFORD     CT      M   34          23:22      7:31
163   ROMANO          EVAN           CANTON           CT      M   14          23:25      7:32
164   UNKNOWN         RUNNER                                                  23:25      7:32
165   DUNTON          SARAH          HARTFORD         CT      F   24          23:25      7:32
166   BAILEY          DANIEL         BRISTOL          CT      M   40          23:26      7:33
167   EDGAR           CURT           CANTON           CT      M   47          23:26      7:33
168   ROMANO          JOHN           CANTON           CT      M   44          23:26      7:33
169   OSTROM          BOB            CANTON           CT      M   35          23:29      7:34
170   WOOTEN          GARY           COLLINSVILLE     CT      M   42          23:31      7:34
171   VOLINSKI        KAREN          AVON             CT      F   40          23:35      7:36
172   DUCEY           ANDREA         NEWINGTON        CT      F   25          23:39      7:37
173   MULHALL         MICHAEL        CANTON           CT      M   16          23:40      7:38
174   BUJOLD          KEN            CANTON           CT      M   17          23:41      7:38
175   JADOVICH        SCOTT          WEST SIMSBURY    CT      M   39          23:41      7:38
176   PREVITI         JOSEPH         NEW BRITAIN      CT      M   48          23:43      7:38
177   FILLIAN         ANNMARIE       COLLINSVILLE     CT      F   16          23:44      7:39
178   MCCAHILL        JOHN           CANTON           CT      M   40          23:44      7:39
179   MADONNA         LOUIS          CANTON CENTER    CT      M   46          23:47      7:40
180   KNOWLES         PETER          UNIONVILLE       CT      M   42          23:47      7:40
181   BARNHART        LEANN          CANTON           CT      F   34          23:48      7:40
182   CAOUETTE        BETH           WATERBURY        CT      F   37          23:51      7:41
183   STEIN           PETER          CANTON CENTER    CT      M   48          23:55      7:42
184   ALFORD          SHIP           CANTON           CT      M   52          23:58      7:43
185   HILL            COURTNEY       CANTON           CT      M   15          24:00      7:44
186   WESTERVELT      RICHARD        WINSTED          CT      M   52          24:02      7:44
187   MARTIN          ANDREW         CANTON           CT      M   18          24:03      7:45
188   HAUMANN         BARBARA        UNIONVILLE       CT      F   45          24:04      7:45
189   ANNUNZIATA      DONNA          KENSINGTON       CT      F   43          24:04      7:45
190   RAYCRAFT        PATRICK        CANTON           CT      M   37          24:05      7:45
191   DUTOIT          DIANE          CANTON CENTER    CT      F   37          24:05      7:45
192   SODARO          DAVID          CANTON           CT      M   43          24:06      7:46
193   DALEY           ABIGAIL        COLLINSVILLE     CT      F   15          24:08      7:46
194   ROULEAU         PAUL           COLLINSVILLE     CT      M   41          24:12      7:48
195   MCDERMOTT       THOMAS         AVON             CT      M   50          24:13      7:48
196   HAMMOND         BEV            COLLINSVILLE     CT      F   38          24:13      7:48
197   EDGERLY  JR     RAY            BRISTOL          CT      M   69          24:13      7:48
198   JONES           ALLEN          UNIONVILLE       CT      M   34          24:15      7:49
199   KERNER          BRYAN          CANTON           CT      M   32          24:17      7:49
200   SORENSEN        MICHELE        FARMINGTON       CT      F   42          24:24      7:51
201   CURCIO          MICHAEL        AVON             CT      M   35          24:27      7:52
202   RENDELL         NOEL           BURLINGTON       CT      M   54          24:27      7:52
203   ANDERSON        HOLLY          COLLINSVILLE     CT      F   16          24:28      7:53
204   PENONCELLO      NICOLE         COLLINSVILLE     CT      F   15          24:33      7:54
205   MAROLDA         DENNIS         COLLINSVILLE     CT      M   46          24:35      7:55
206   SAUNDERS        JUNE           SIMSBURY         CT      F   48          24:36      7:55
207   COTTON          JARED          CANTON           CT      M   15          24:37      7:56
208   NORLAND         BEN            CANTON           CT      M   15          24:39      7:56
209   BERNHARD        RONALD         CANTON           CT      M   48          24:39      7:56
210   ZAMPSKY         JANNA          WEST HARTFORD    CT      F   33          24:39      7:56
211   PERSING         REID           COLLINSVILLE     CT      M   16          24:40      7:57
212   BRISTOL         RYAN           CANTON           CT      M   14          24:43      7:58
213   TEITELBAUM      SHERRY         DURHAM           CT      F   40          24:44      7:58
214   OLIVERO         JON            SHREWSBURY       MA      M   31          24:44      7:58
215   GABRYLOWICZ     JEANIE         WEST HARTFORD    CT      F   28          24:45      7:58
216   CUNNINGHAM      CAITLIN        WEST SIMSBURY    CT      F   12          24:48      7:59
217   ZOVICKIAN       TRACEY         TORRINGTON       CT      F   42          24:50      8:00
218   MINER           ERIC           CANTON           CT      M   19          24:55      8:01
219   MCMAHON         TOM            BRISTOL          CT      M   61          24:56      8:02
220   TODD            SARAH          COLLINSVILLE     CT      F   23          24:58      8:03
221   DYMICKI         JENNIFER       COLLINSVILLE     CT      F   15          25:00      8:03
222   LENTZ           BEN            CANTON           CT      M   14          25:04      8:04
223   JOHNSON         DAVID          CANTON           CT      M   13          25:04      8:05
224   SCHMIDT         ERLING         GRANBY           CT      M   57          25:07      8:05
225   DRISCOLL        DAVID          GOSHEN           CT      M   55          25:08      8:06
226   SCHULTZ         KATHY          SIMSBURY         CT      F   41          25:09      8:06
227   HEYER           DAVID          COLLINSVILLE     CT      M   57          25:09      8:06
228   SENOSK          LIZ            SHREWSBURY       MA      F   23          25:10      8:06
229   GIES            JF             CANTON           CT      M   56          25:10      8:06
230   DRIGGS          JENNIFER       CANTON           CT      F   38          25:11      8:07
231   ROCKWELL        DANIEL         CANTON           CT      M   47          25:14      8:08
232   MILLER          KATE           CANTON           CT      F   15          25:15      8:08
233   HORAN           CHRIS          AVON             CT      M   16          25:16      8:08
234   SHAW            MICHAEL        BURLINGTON       CT      M   11          25:16      8:08
235   CARDELLO        TOM            NEW HARTFORD     CT      M   41          25:16      8:08
236   ST GELAIS       JEFFREY        COLLINSVILLE     CT      M   16          25:17      8:09
237   SILANO          BEN            CANTON           CT      M   25          25:19      8:09
238   BAGWELL         NATHAN         FARMINGTON       CT      M   16          25:20      8:09
239   ROULEAU         JARED          COLLINSVILLE     CT      M   15          25:21      8:10
240   HUDON           SARA           CANTON           CT      F   12          25:24      8:11
241   AYER            DELIA          FARMINGTON       CT      F   37          25:25      8:11
242   SENOSK          STEPHEN        SIMSBURY         CT      M   28          25:25      8:11
243   MORET           ANGELA         WEST SIMSBURY    CT      F   15          25:27      8:12
244   RICKIS          JESSE          CANTON           CT      M   25          25:29      8:12
245   ROBINSON        COURTNEY       COLLINSVILLE     CT      F   17          25:31      8:13
246   SHELDON         CONOR          CANTON           CT      M   16          25:31      8:13
247   GALLIGAN        RACHEL         CANTON CENTER    CT      F   33          25:35      8:14
248   PERKINS         KEN            UNIONVILLE       CT      M   52          25:36      8:15
249   MCALINDIN       SCOTT          COLLINSVILLE     CT      M   46          25:38      8:15
250   DECHER          ULRICH         WEST GRANBY      CT      M   57          25:39      8:16
251   BRAY            STACEY         COLLINSVILLE     CT      F   36          25:40      8:16
252   PHELPS          BRIAN          CANTON           CT      M   12          25:44      8:17
253   BUSSIERE        NANCY          CANTON           CT      F   41          25:45      8:18
254   ISELIN          SHIRLEY        IVORYTON         CT      F   55          25:48      8:19
255   WINTERSON       HOWARD         CANTON           CT      M   44          25:49      8:19
256   LARSON          ROGER          SOUTHINGTON      CT      M   47          25:50      8:19
257   SCHEIDELER      JOSEPH         COLLINSVILLE     CT      M   49          25:51      8:20
258   MONTGOMERY      AMY            BERNARDSVILLE    NJ      F   44          25:52      8:20
259   HUDAK           FRED           TORRINGTON       CT      M   54          25:55      8:21
260   CROMWELL        MORGAN         CANTON           CT      F   16          25:57      8:21
261   BOSSERT         IAN            CANTON           CT      M   11          25:57      8:22
262   KENYON          ANDREW         CANTON           CT      M   12          25:58      8:22
263   CELLI           LAUREN         SIMSBURY         CT      F   16          25:58      8:22
264   STEVENSON       PAMELA         CANAAN           CT      F   34          26:00      8:22
265   VOLOVSKI        WILLIAM        COLLINSVILLE     CT      M   42          26:00      8:22
266   BRODEUR         DEBORAH        CANTON           CT      F   43          26:01      8:23
267   DANIELS         ABBY           COLLINSVILLE     CT      F   16          26:03      8:23
268   SOYCHER         MARK           SIMSBURY         CT      M   48          26:09      8:25
269   SOYCHER         ERIC           SIMSBURY         CT      M   14          26:10      8:26
270   FITZGERALD      KATE           COLLINSVILLE     CT      F   16          26:10      8:26
271   ECKERT          MARGARET       FARMINGTON       CT      F   38          26:11      8:26
272   SHAHVERDIAN     HOLLY          COLLINSVILLE     CT      F   13          26:13      8:27
273   PECORA          GARY           WINSTED          CT      M   40          26:13      8:27
274   KELLY           BETTY          MERIDEN          CT      F   65          26:18      8:28
275   BRISTOL         MATT           CANTON           CT      M   15          26:20      8:29
276   STAPLETON       SALLY          AVON             CT      F   33          26:22      8:30
277   TOYEN           HEATHER        COLLINSVILLE     CT      F   25          26:24      8:30
278   SIMARD          MARIE          BURLINGTON       CT      F   42          26:27      8:31
279   HELGERSON       DENISE         ENFIELD          CT      F   28          26:28      8:31
280   SOLAN           JEAN           AVON             CT      F   15          26:30      8:32
281   SORENSEN        KYLE           FARMINGTON       CT      M   11          26:31      8:32
282   DZIEDZIC        DAVID          TERRYVILLE       CT      M   44          26:31      8:32
283   ERIKSEN         DONNA          BURLINGTON       CT      F   48          26:35      8:34
284   EMHOFF          DANIELLE       CANTON           CT      F   14          26:36      8:34
285   KENYON          MICHELLE       CANTON           CT      F   14          26:38      8:35
286   KULIK           JOHN           COLLINSVILLE     CT      M   43          26:40      8:35
287   COLECHIA        DIANE          CHESHIRE         CT      F   38          26:46      8:37
288   ECCLES          DON            WINSTED          CT      M   58          26:49      8:38
289   DITERS          MARK           CANTON CTR       CT      M   44          26:51      8:39
290   FINAN           THOMAS         BURLINGTON       CT      M   52          26:51      8:39
291   ROMANO          JANE           CANTON           CT      F   47          26:52      8:39
292   DALEY           MARK           COLLINSVILLE     CT      M   46          26:52      8:39
293   MADONNA         LAUREN         CANTON CENTER    CT      F   20          26:53      8:39
294   ALFANO          TRACY          LITCHFIELD       CT      F   29          27:01      8:42
295   SOWELL          MIKE           WINSTED          CT      M   44          27:02      8:42
296   COTE            VERONICA       AVON             CT      F   34          27:04      8:43
297   SASLOW          MARY           AVON             CT      F   40          27:05      8:43
298   DRESSLER        RICK           FARMINGTON       CT      M   47          27:08      8:44
299   SCHMIDT         ANNETTE        AVON             CT      F   31          27:10      8:45
300   FLAHERTY        BRENDAN        CANTON           CT      M   15          27:18      8:48
301   EIFES           DEBORAH        COLLINSVILLE     CT      F   15          27:18      8:48
302   STANHOPE        BARRETT        CANTON           CT      M   14          27:19      8:48
303   GAUDREAU        JEREMY         CANTON           CT      M   17          27:19      8:48
304   CARPENTER       KATE           CANTON           CT      F   15          27:20      8:48
305   MALLICK         ELIE           TORRINGTON       CT      F   42          27:26      8:50
306   OSWALD          KRISTINA       COLLINSVILLE     CT      F   35          27:37      8:54
307   PARKS           AMY            BURLINGTON       CT      F   45          27:37      8:54
308   KUPLAN          JOSH           CANTON           CT      M   15          27:37      8:54
309   BAGWELL         MATTHEW        FARMINGTON       CT      M   14          27:37      8:54
310   WOOD            CHRIS          COLLINSVILLE     CT      M   47          27:40      8:55
311   SORENSEN        ERICA          FARMINGTON       CT      F   13          27:42      8:55
312   MASSLON         KEN            TORRINGTON       CT      M   39          27:42      8:56
313   DIONNE          JOEY           COLLINSVILLE     CT      M   10          27:45      8:56
314   JESPERSEN       BETH           BROOKLINE        MA      F   22          27:45      8:56
315   SHEEHAN         CHRISTOPHER    CANTON           CT      M   43          27:46      8:57
316   JACOBUS         GLENN          WEST SIMSBURY    CT      M   49          27:47      8:57
317   ALBRYCHT        ASHLY          CANTON           CT      F   17          27:48      8:58
318   GROSSMAN        JORDAN         MANCHESTER       CT      M   27          27:49      8:58
319   ATKINSON        CARLY          CANTON           CT      F   12          27:50      8:58
320   KLUSEK          LINDA          COLLINSVILLE     CT      F   34          27:52      8:59
321   MORENO          BILL           WEST SIMSBURY    CT      M   42          27:54      8:59
322   GAGNON          KELLY          CANTON           CT      F   15          27:55      9:00
323   WOOTEN          MELISSA        COLLINSVILLE     CT      F   13          27:57      9:00
324   GIES            JAN            CANTON           CT      F   56          27:57      9:00
325   SEELIG          KIMBERLY       FARMINGTON       CT      F   11          27:57      9:00
326   STEIN           QUINN          CANTON CENTER    CT      F   14          27:59      9:01
327   ALIGATA         KEN            EAST HARTFORD    CT      F   33          28:01      9:01
328   MORENO          JANEY          WEST SIMSBURY    CT      F   41          28:06      9:03
329   CIZEK           JACKIE         CANTON           CT      F   13          28:07      9:03
330   JENSEN          HALLIE         CANTON           CT      F   15          28:07      9:04
331   EIFES           SHARON         CANTON           CT      F   24          28:08      9:04
332   EIFES           JULIE          COLLINSVILLE     CT      F   18          28:09      9:04
333   GARRITY         MARGARET       GRANBY           CT      F   35          28:10      9:04
334   ZAGORSKY        KRISTIN        CANTON           CT      F   15          28:13      9:06
335   DESROCHES       CATHY          CANTON           CT      F   16          28:16      9:06
336   FILLIAN         JOCELYN        COLLINSVILLE     CT      F   18          28:16      9:06
337   TRIBOU          BILL           GRANBY           CT      M   78          28:18      9:07
338   LEWIS           STEVE          BURLINGTON       CT      M   45          28:25      9:09
339   AUSTIN          DAVID          WEST HARTFORD    CT      M   55          28:25      9:09
340   ALBRECHT        RICHARD        COLLINSVILLE     CT      M   44          28:26      9:09
341   BAGWELL         MALLORY        FARMINGTON       CT      M   45          28:29      9:10
342   FICKS  JR       ROBERT B.      CANTON           CT      M   39          28:30      9:11
343   SMYTH           NICHOLAS       COLLINSVILLE     CT      M   11          28:32      9:11
344   PURCELL         JIM            CANTON           CT      M   10          28:36      9:13
345   LARKIN          LARRY          SOUTHINGTON      CT      M   73          28:36      9:13
346   SHERMAN         SUZANNE        MANCHESTER       CT      F   41          28:39      9:14
347   KANDALAFT       ROBERT         WHITTIER         CA      M   69          28:40      9:14
348   KANDALAFT       KEVIN          CANTON CENTER    CT      M   33          28:40      9:14
349   PURCELL         KELLY          CANTON           CT      F   14          28:40      9:14
350   HISCOE          JENNIFER       EAST GRANBY      CT      F   27          28:43      9:15
351   KAPLAN          JAY B.         CANTON           CT      M   50          28:43      9:15
352   JACOBUS         PATTIE         WEST SIMSBURY    CT      F   50          28:43      9:15
353   HERBST          MARCIA         CANTON           CT      F   65          28:45      9:16
354   DRESSLER        ERICA          FARMINGTON       CT      F   12          28:49      9:17
355   WATSON          NOREEN         NORTH CANTON     CT      F   52          28:50      9:17
356   FURROW          JANET          CANTON           CT      F   44          28:52      9:18
357   ROBINSON        JORDAN         COLLINSVILLE     CT      F   16          28:54      9:19
358   GERJUOY         BERRI          WEST HARTFORD    CT      F   30          28:58      9:20
359   GRIGGS          EDWARD         COLLINSVILLE     CT      M   42          28:59      9:20
360   MACK            LAURA          CANTON           CT      F   17          29:12      9:24
361   MINER           SARAH          CANTON           CT      F   15          29:12      9:24
362   O'BRIEN         KATHLEEN       FARMINGTON       CT      F   39          29:13      9:25
363   BORCHERT        ABIGAIL        COLLINSVILLE     CT      F   16          29:14      9:25
364   DITERS          CAITLIN        CANTON CENTER    CT      F   15          29:14      9:25
365   ROMANO          SEAN           CANTON           CT      M   12          29:18      9:26
366   QUIGLEY, JR     JAMES          UNIONVILLE       CT      M   29          29:25      9:29
367   HABERSAAT       MELISSA        CANTON           CT      F   20          29:27      9:29
368   CASEY           ROBERT         AVON             CT      M   46          29:28      9:30
369   WINER           SARA           CANTON           CT      F   15          29:34      9:31
370   WALCZAK         TIM            FARMINGTON       CT      M   15          29:34      9:32
371   PRADO           SEAN           AVON             CT      M   14          29:40      9:33
372   TRANBERG        ANNE           FARMINGTON       CT      F   54          29:40      9:34
373   BALFANZ         SHARON         WEST HARTFORD    CT      F   50          29:45      9:35
374   PARSON          GEORGE         COLLINSVILLE     CT      M   38          29:47      9:36
375   JESPERSEN       CATHY          MORRIS           CT      F   53          29:55      9:38
376   NIEC            DALE           CANTON           CT      M   48          30:00      9:40
377   MARION          MEGAN          COLLINSVILLE     CT      F   11          30:00      9:40
378   CUNNINGHAM      MEGHAN         WEST SIMSBURY    CT      F   10          30:03      9:41
379   HOFMANN         JOAN           COLLINSVILLE     CT      F   50          30:04      9:41
380   PRADO           MICHAEL        AVON             CT      M   42          30:05      9:41
381   CASIOPPO        DAN            COLLINSVILLE     CT      M   11          30:07      9:42
382   SPATCHER        JENNIFER       CANTON           CT      F   14          30:10      9:43
383   SANSTROM-PARSO  CYNTHIA        COLLINSVILLE     CT      F   40          30:12      9:44
384   HILL            TUDY           WEST HARTFORD    CT      F   47          30:14      9:44
385   BANNERMAN       XINIA          SIMSBURY         CT      F   27          30:14      9:44
386   MORISANO        ALEX           COLLINSIVILLE    CT      M   23          30:16      9:45
387   VOLOVSKI        DANIEL         COLLINSVILLE     CT      M   13          30:16      9:45
388   HILL            MEREDITH       CANTON           CT      F   11          30:19      9:46
389   LANDRY          LAUREN         COLLINSVILLE     CT      F   12          30:23      9:47
390   BANGS           ELIZABETH      COLLINSVILLE     CT      F   14          30:35      9:51
391   BANGS           KENNETH        COLLINSVILLE     CT      M   42          30:38      9:52
392   SCANLAN         BILL           CANTON           CT      M   10          30:41      9:53
393   SCANLAN         GLENN          CANTON           CT      M   39          30:41      9:53
394   O'FLAHERTY      DAN            CANTON           CT      M   13          30:42      9:53
395   SMYTH           CONNOR         COLLINSVILLE     CT      M   7           30:45      9:54
396   GENCARELLI      KAITLIN        AVON             CT      F   15          30:45      9:55
397   GENCARELLI      SUSAN          AVON             CT      F   42          30:47      9:55
398   PERSING         JOYCE          COLLINSVILLE     CT      F   46          30:51      9:56
399   MADDEN          CHRISTINA      CANTON           CT      F   14          30:54      9:57
400   ATKINSON        CASSI          CANTON           CT      F   14          30:58      9:59
401   MADDEN          JEN            CANTON           CT      F   14          30:58      9:59
402   HINCKS          SUE            PLEASANT VALLEY  CT      F   37          30:59      9:59
403   HEMHAUSER       ALLISON        CANTON           CT      F   14          30:59      9:59
404   CHELLGREN       JOHN           COLLINSVILLE     CT      M   14          30:59      9:59
405   PRADO           DAN            AVON             CT      M   11          31:14      10:04
406   DOWNEY          SHANNON        COLLINSVILLE     CT      F   14          31:14      10:04
407   CHURCHILL       VANESSA        CANTON           CT      F   14          31:15      10:04
408   STUMBRAS        MOLLY          COLLINSVILLE     CT      F   14          31:15      10:04
409   GAUMOND         KARA           CANTON           CT      F   17          31:17      10:05
410   ZERO            SCOTT          COLLINSVILLE     CT      M   12          31:17      10:05
411   EWASKI          JOHN           WETHERSFIELD     CT      M   47          31:19      10:06
412   OSBORNE         DONALD         BLOOMFIELD       CT      M   77          31:22      10:06
413   CHELLGREN       KRISTIN        COLLINSVILLE     CT      F   16          31:28      10:09
414   WINTERSON       REBECCA        CANTON           CT      F   14          31:31      10:09
415   DYMICKI         MELISSA        COLLINSVILLE     CT      F   14          31:35      10:10
416   RHEAUME         RENEE          CANTON           CT      F   14          31:37      10:11
417   KULIK           JOHN           COLLINSVILLE     CT      M   13          31:39      10:12
418   CASEY           BRIAN          AVON             CT      M   11          31:45      10:14
419   MARION          TARYN          CANTON           CT      F   9           31:46      10:14
420   SMYTH           PATRICIA       COLLINSVILLE     CT      F   9           31:48      10:15
421   CROWLEY         ANDREW         COLLINSVILLE     CT      M   7           31:51      10:16
422   KURTZ           CAPRI          CANTON           CT      F   14          31:51      10:16
423   MCMAHON         PHYLLIS        BRISTOL          CT      F   59          31:53      10:17
424   FRANCIS         ABBY           NORTH CANTON     CT      F   22          31:59      10:18
425   FRANCIS         AMANDA         NORTH CANTON     CT      F   12          32:00      10:19
426   MENTZER         AMY            RIVERTON         CT      F   15          32:01      10:19
427   REPP            ELISABETH      PLEASANT VALLEY  CT      F   33          32:20      10:25
428   GAGNON          KERRY          CANTON           CT      F   12          32:25      10:27
429   MCFETRIDGE      ASHLEY         CANTON           CT      F   12          32:26      10:27
430   BORCHERT        JOHN           COLLINSVILLE     CT      M   13          32:29      10:28
431   CUTHBERTSON     FIONA          AVON             CT      F   32          32:31      10:29
432   MOWER           IAN            AVON             CT      M   35          32:34      10:30
433   RICHARDSON      MARIA          DURHAM           CT      F   32          32:45      10:33
434   ALBRECHT        PETER          COLLINSVILLE     CT      M   11          32:53      10:36
435   NOONAN          BILLIE JEAN    HADDAM           CT      F   28          32:56      10:37
436   TURNER          ELIZABETH      ARLINGTON        MA      F   46          33:03      10:39
437   KEANE           GREGORY        CANTON           CT      M   41          33:07      10:40
438   ROMANZI         ANGELA         BURLINGTON       CT      F   62          33:10      10:41
439   SNOW            KRISTEN        SPRINGFIELD      MA      F   33          33:11      10:41
440   HOGAN           KATIE          FARMINGTON       CT      F   13          33:18      10:44
441   FUREY           JOE            CANTON           CT      M   37          33:19      10:44
442   SCHILLING       MARLA          CANTON           CT      F   9           33:23      10:45
443   JADOVICH        ALEXANDRA      WEST SIMSBURY    CT      F   10          33:25      10:46
444   SMYTH           WILLIAM        SIMSBURY         CT      M   66          33:34      10:49
445   SCHULTZ         LINDSAY        SIMSBURY         CT      F   11          33:43      10:52
446   EATHORNE        DONNA          TOLLAND          CT      F   28          33:45      10:52
447   LOCKWOOD        BRUCE          CANTON           CT      M   34          33:46      10:53
448   HOTELLING       WAYNE          SILVER CREEK     NY      M   61          33:49      10:54
449   ALBRECHT        SALLY          COLLINSVILLE     CT      F   41          33:49      10:54
450   CROWLEY         JACQUELINE     COLLINSVILLE     CT      F   37          33:50      10:54
451   SMYTH           KAREN          COLLINSVILLE     CT      F   40          33:50      10:54
452   TIRRAK          ANNE           FARMINGTON       CT      F   28          33:54      10:55
453   PERKINS         AUDREY         UNIONVILLE       CT      F   62          34:05      10:59
454   HUDON           KRISTY         CANTON           CT      F   14          34:16      11:02
455   HAMMOND         CHELSEA        COLLINSVILLE     CT      F   9           34:16      11:03
456   PETTY           MARK           NORTH CANTON     CT      M   46          34:17      11:03
457   WILLIAMS        JANICE         COLLINSVILLE     CT      F   43          34:20      11:04
458   VARANO          VICKI          CANTON           CT      F   17          34:35      11:09
459   SCHRIJN         THERESA        CANTON           CT      F   40          34:47      11:12
460   SCHRIJN         JAMES          CANTON           CT      M   40          34:48      11:13
461   MORET           MARY           W SIMSBURY       CT      F   45          34:48      11:13
462   JACOBS          COURTNEY       CANTON           CT      F   14          34:49      11:13
463   JACOBS          DANIEL         CANTON           CT      M   44          34:51      11:14
464   SULLIVAN        CRISTEEN       COLLINSVILLE     CT      F   21          34:51      11:14
465   RAND            SAMANTHA       CANTON           CT      F   13          34:52      11:14
466   ROCKWELL        MARJORY        CANTON           CT      F   13          34:52      11:14
467   GETLER          EMILY          COLLINSVILLE     CT      F   9           34:59      11:17
468   SODARO          JESSICA        CANTON           CT      F   13          35:02      11:18
469   PARR            JESSICA        CANTON           CT      F   12          35:03      11:18
470   SCHIAFFO        CHARLES        WEST SIMSBURY    CT      M   14          35:10      11:20
471   CAMPBELL        SANDRA         COLLINSVILLE     CT      F   16          35:20      11:23
472   LOWELL          AMY            COLLINSVILLE     CT      F   16          35:24      11:24
473   HOMAN           CAITLIN        NORTH CANTON     CT      F   11          35:42      11:30
474   LOCKWOOD        JENNIFER       CANTON           CT      F   12          35:45      11:31
475   HILL            LINDA          CANTON           CT      F   47          35:57      11:35
476   GETTER          KIRSTEN        COLLINSVILLE     CT      F   39          36:12      11:40
477   KOCH            EDARD          COLLINSVILLE     CT      M   62          36:12      11:40
478   DITERS          SARAH          CANTON           CT      F   15          36:23      11:43
479   HOMAN           MARK           NORTH CANTON     CT      M   40          36:28      11:45
480   SHAVERDIAN      EILEEN         CANTON           CT      F   41          36:31      11:46
481   ZERO            LORRAINE       COLLINSVILLE     CT      F   46          36:47      11:51
482   CASTILE         EVAN           COLLINSVILLE     CT      M   7           36:55      11:54
483   CASTILLE        TODD           COLLINSVILLE     CT      M   38          36:56      11:54
484   LANDRY          MARY           WATERBURY        CT      F   48          37:07      11:58
485   GREENE          RAY            NEW BRITAIN      CT      M   74          37:15      12:00
486   PURPLE          MATTHEW        AVON             CT      M   12          37:35      12:07
487   PURPLE          GLEN           AVON             CT      M   43          38:14      12:20
488   BOSSERT         LISA           CANTON           CT      F   36          38:15      12:20
489   BOSSERT         KATHRYN        CANTON           CT      F   9           38:51      12:31
490   BRYAN           ERICA          COLLINSVILLE     CT      F   13          38:53      12:32
491   HOWLAND         JESSICA        COLLINSVILLE     CT      F   14          38:55      12:32
492   CASTILE         ALLISON        COLLINSVILLE     CT      F   13          38:57      12:33
493   PARR            SARAH          CANTON           CT      F   12          39:00      12:34
494   UNKNOWN         RUNNER                                                  39:14      12:39
495   PETTY           LINDSAY        NORTH CANTON     CT      F   12          39:21      12:41
496   HOWE            MYCHELL        PLAINVILLE       CT      F   44          39:49      12:50
497   HOWLAND         SKIP           COLLINSVILLE     CT      M   63          40:27      13:02
498   SCHULTZ         KELSEY         SIMSBURY         CT      F   8           40:28      13:02
499   ST GELAIS       TERRY          COLLINSVILLE     CT      F   47          43:30      14:01
500   BRYAN           ANN            COLLINSVILLE     CT      F   47          43:44      14:06
501   DEWEESE         ZACH           CANTON           CT      M   7           43:44      14:06
502   DEWEESE         CHARLIE        CANTON           CT      M   52          44:34      14:22
503   PREVITI         JUDITH         NEW BRITAIN      CT      F   49          45:17      14:36
504   CASEY           NANCY          AVON             CT      F   45          45:19      14:36
505   ROLLINS         ELISABETH      AVON             CT      F   41          45:19      14:36
506   STEERS          GRAHAM         COLLINSVILLE     CT      M   7           45:19      14:36
507   STEERS          FRAN           COLLINSVILLE     CT      F   38          45:21      14:37
508   CROWLEY         TYLER          COLLINSVILLE     CT      M   9           45:22      14:37
509   CROWLEY         THOMAS         COLLINSVILLE     CT      M   36          45:31      14:40
510   HOWLAND         ELAINE         COLLINSVILLE     CT      F   50          45:31      14:40
511   DESROCHES       CHRIS          CANTON           CT      F               45:31      14:40
512   DANIELS-MILLER  LINDA          CANTON           CT      F   48          45:31      14:40
513   UNKNOWN         RUNNER                                                  47:04      15:10
514   CHECKSFIELD     MOLLY          CANTON           CT      F   9           47:05      15:10
515   TUBACH          CHRISTA        CANTON           CT      F   9           48:02      15:29
516   MCALLISTER      KAROL          CANTON           CT      F   36          48:02      15:29
517   TUBACH          NIKI           CANTON           CT      F   36          48:11      15:32
518   MCALLISTER      ANDREW         CANTON           CT      M   30          49:01      15:48
519   SODARO          KATIE          CANTON           CT      F   9           49:03      15:49
520   DIONNE          JULIA          COLLINSVILLE     CT      F   9           49:03      15:49
521   UNKNOWN         RUNNER                                                  50:27      16:16
522   COTTON          JOHN           CANTON           CT      M   47          50:27      16:16

Back To Results Area

Back To HI-TEK Racing Home Page

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"