HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"

Corporate Classic 5K
August 5, 1999
Hartford, CT
OVERALL WINNERS ELITE
Paul Mwangi, Kenya - 14:08
Jane Omoro, Kenya - 15:52
OVERALL WINNERS OPEN
Steve Swift, Middletown, CT - 14:57
Amy Pleckaitis, Woodbridge, CT - 17:29
Timing & Results by:
Platt Timing Systems (860) 645-1476
Race Coordinated by JB Sports

ELITE 5K
PLACE   LAST                  FIRST            CITY             ST  SEXAGE      TIME
1       MWANGI                PAUL             KENYA                M  32       14:08
2       SAKLAY                FAUSTIN          TANZANIA             M  24       14:11
3       KIPYEGON              AMOS             KENYA                M  25       14:15
4       MUTISYA               GIDEON           KENYA                M  32       14:35
5       KAPSOILYA             BEN              KENYA                M  25       14:46
6       SWIFT                 STEVE            MIDDLETOWN       CT  M  28       14:49
7       BERNIER               ALAN             KENYA                M           15:28
8       OMORO                 JANE             KENYA                F  27       15:52
9       GUSELSCHIKOVA         NADYA            RUSSIA               F  29       16:19
10      BAKER                 LAURA            DORCHESTER       MA  F  25       16:40
11      JUNKERMAN             CHRISTINE        WOODBRIDGE       CT  F  26       16:47
12      WIECIORKOWSKA         ZOFIA            STRATFORD        CT  F  36       17:18

OPEN 5K

PLACE LAST               FIRST           CITY                  ST  SEXAGE      TIME      PACE
1     SWIFT              STEVE           MIDDLETOWN            CT  M  28       14:57     4:49
2     LAVALLEE           ROLAND          HAMDEN                CT  M  21       15:12     4:53
3     RIBEIRO            SERGIO          DANBURY               CT  M  29       15:23     4:57
4     KOVALSKY           BRYAN           RIDGEFIELD            CT  M  20       15:25     4:58
5     DICKERSON          CHRIS           WOODBRIDGE            CT  M  33       15:28     4:59
6     JAYARAJ            STEPHEN         WATERBURY             CT  M  25       15:39     5:02
7     DOS SANTOS         LUIS            NEW MILFORD           CT  M  36       15:44     5:04
8     KOSTAK             ED              NEW HARTFORD          CT  M  31       15:47     5:05
9     DAVENPOR           BOB             SOUTHINGTON           CT  M  31       15:52     5:07
10    OWENS              MIKE            GOSHEN                CT  M  26       15:54     5:07
11    LUCAS              EDWARD          SHELTON               CT  M  28       15:56     5:08
12    SWIFT              PAT             WALLINFORD            CT  M  34       15:59     5:09
13    BLATT              RUSSELL         GLASTONBURY           CT  M  42       16:00     5:09
14    KEENAN             MICHAEL         SOUTH GLASTONBURY     CT  M  26       16:01     5:10
15    JACOBUS            COBY            WEST SIMSBURY         CT  M  19       16:02     5:10
16    MCCAFFREY          KEVIN           MARLBOROUGH           CT  M  41       16:02     5:10
17    DWYER              ROBERT          WINSTED               CT  M  18       16:03     5:10
18    MITZI              DAVE            CHAPPAQUA             NY  M  35       16:05     5:10
19    JOHNSON            TYLER           CHESTER               CT  M  19       16:08     5:11
20    PARROT             EDWARD          DERBY                 CT  M  29       16:13     5:13
21    SWIFT              DAVID           CROMWELL              CT  M  27       16:17     5:14
22    CULLEN             FERGUS          WEST HARTFORD         CT  M  27       16:18     5:15
23    ZUBRITSKY          EDWARD          UNCASVILLE            CT  M  36       16:23     5:16
24    ANASTASIO          JOSEPH          NEWINGTON             CT  M  38       16:23     5:17
25    THRAMANN           BILL            AVON                  CT  M  38       16:26     5:17
26    ROMANIUK           YURI            HAMDEN                CT  M  35       16:30     5:19
27    SANTORO            CLINT           MANCHESTER            CT  M  24       16:32     5:19
28    OLSON              WILL            DURHAM                CT  M  23       16:48     5:24
29    FEARNLEY           JON             NEW BRITAIN           CT  M  32       16:48     5:24
30    BARABASH           ROMAN           PLEASANT VALLEY       CT  M  17       16:49     5:25
31    SAMUEL             DANIEL          W HARTFORD            CT  M  32       16:51     5:25
32    SPENCER            HUNTER          WILLINGTON            CT  M  18       16:54     5:26
33    LAMB               JARED           STORRS                CT  M  18       16:54     5:26
34    HOULE              RAYMOND         SOUTHINGTON           CT  M  33       16:55     5:27
35    ROSEN              JON             AMHERST               MA  M  17       17:01     5:29
36    HIXSON             TOM             WEST HARTFORD         CT  M  30       17:01     5:29
37    TRUNIK             JOHN            PORTLAND              CT  M  31       17:04     5:30
38    EARL               JASON                                 CT  M  20       17:04     5:30
39    TEDESCHI           LINCOLN         E HAMPTON             CT  M  36       17:07     5:30
40    SWIFT              GREGORY         NEW HAVEN             CT  M  25       17:08     5:31
41    MACDOUGALL         ALAN            BRANFORD              CT  M  34       17:10     5:31
42    DISCIPIO           TIM             EASTON                CT  M  37       17:14     5:33
43    SWENSON            AL              STAMFORD              CT  M  52       17:15     5:33
44    FRIEDEBERG         TED             DANBURY               CT  M  30       17:17     5:34
45    LUNN               WILLIAM         MYSTIC                CT  M  25       17:18     5:34
46    ENGLAND            RICHARD         EAST LYME             CT  M  45       17:22     5:35
47    GRANT              KEVIN           NEW LONDON            CT  M  33       17:22     5:35
48    PEATTIE            ROBERT          WEST HARTFORD         CT  M  42       17:22     5:35
49    CHISHOLM           CHRIS           FARMINGTON            CT  M  37       17:23     5:36
50    BLAKE              PATRICK         LEBANON               CT  M  16       17:27     5:37
51    JABLONOWSKI        JUSTIN          VERNON                CT  M  19       17:28     5:37
52    PLECKAITIS         AMY             WOODBRIDGE            CT  F  18       17:29     5:38
53    WAKE               BRIAN           PORTLAND              CT  M  37       17:31     5:38
54    FREEMAN            SCOTT           MANCHESTER            CT  M  39       17:32     5:39
55    WINT               LEWIN           OLD SAYBROOK          CT  M  44       17:41     5:41
56    FEENEY             RICK            SIMSBURY              CT  M  19       17:43     5:42
57    DRIGGS             WILLIAM         EAST HAMPTON          CT  M  29       17:44     5:42
58    BROWN              TODD            ROCKY HILL            CT  M  35       17:46     5:43
59    SARGENT            LAWSON          TERRYVILLE            CT  M  28       17:47     5:43
60    MCGUGAN            BILL            MANCHESTER            CT  M  44       17:48     5:44
61    SCANLON            JOHN            EAST LYME             CT  M  38       17:48     5:44
62    BARONE             DENNIS          WEST HARTFORD         CT  M  44       17:48     5:44
63    NICKERSON          DAVID           NIANTIC               CT  M  34       17:49     5:44
64    FABER              SUSAN           OXFORD                CT  F  36       17:49     5:44
65    HAMMOND            DAVID           PAWCATUCK             CT  M  42       17:50     5:44
66    PICCIRILLO         LEE             LEBANON               TN  M  43       17:51     5:45
67    KOVALSKY           ANN             RIDGEFIELD            CT  F  22       17:52     5:45
68    GURNEY             GEORGE          WEST HARTFORD         CT  M  40       17:56     5:46
69    LAVOIE             DANIEL          WATERTOWN             CT  M  47       17:57     5:47
70    COBB               MICHAEL         W HARTFORD            CT  M  39       17:57     5:47
71    VIRGADAULA         STEVE           PORTLAND              CT  M  39       17:58     5:47
72    HANKINS            JOHN            MANSFIELD CENTER      CT  M  40       17:59     5:47
73    SHEILS             MICHAEL         MANCHESTER            CT  M  30       17:59     5:47
74    KIMBALL            ROGER           WATERFORD             CT  M  24       18:00     5:48
75    TYSZKIEWICZ        DONALD          OAKDALE               CT  M  37       18:02     5:48
76    BROWN              JOHN            UNCASVILLE            CT  M  40       18:05     5:49
77    RARUS              ANDREW          SUFFIELD              CT  M  37       18:05     5:49
78    MOKOSKI            EDWARD          MIDDLETOWN            CT  M  33       18:07     5:50
79    ROSIN              PAT             SOUTHINGTON           CT  M  17       18:08     5:50
80    ZENGO              MARY DOLAN      WILTON                CT  F  34       18:09     5:50
81    KANE               KRIS-ANNE       PRESTON               CT  F  35       18:09     5:50
82    CONBOY             THOMAS          WESTBROOK             CT  M  38       18:09     5:51
83    BERNARD            DAVID           KENSINGTON            CT  M  35       18:11     5:51
84    MORSE              STEVEN          BROADBROOK            CT  M  46       18:13     5:52
85    LAPINSKI           ALISON          DERBY                 CT  F  36       18:16     5:53
86    HINES              MARK            ENFIELD               CT  M  48       18:17     5:53
87    ENAMAIT            DREW            MIDDLETOWN            CT  M  25       18:19     5:54
88    HOWE               DOUGLAS         MYSTIC                CT  M  31       18:20     5:54
89    UNKNOWN            RUNNER                                                18:20     5:54
90    SULLIVAN           TOM             OAKDALE               CT  M  29       18:21     5:54
91    RUOSPO             MIKE            STRATFORD             CT  M  35       18:21     5:54
92    GLENN              KEVIN           BOLTON                CT  M  41       18:23     5:55
93    BERNT              DUANE           BLOOMFIELD            CT  M  29       18:25     5:56
94    LENGE              CHELSEA         WEST HARTFORD         CT  F  15       18:26     5:56
95    SCHUSTER           SHUYLER         WEST HARTFORD         CT  M  16       18:27     5:56
96    WOYCIECHOWSKI      LESZEK          GALES FERRY           CT  M  34       18:28     5:57
97    DUBOIS             GARY            NAUGATUCK             CT  M  42       18:28     5:57
98    SPIRES             LARRY           UNIONVILLE            CT  M  51       18:31     5:58
99    GOFF               KEVIN           SUFFIELD              CT  M  16       18:32     5:58
100   MARTIN             RALPH           PLAINVILLE            CT  M  41       18:33     5:58
101   LAPIERRE           PAUL            GLASTONBURY           CT  M  34       18:33     5:58
102   MADDUX             TODD            MYSTIC                CT  M  33       18:34     5:59
103   HUTSON             JOHN            CHESTER               CT  M  30       18:34     5:59
104   LAKSHMINARAYA      MANI            COLCHESTER            CT  M  43       18:35     5:59
105   PRIGODICH          RICHARD         WEST HARTFORD         CT  M  47       18:37     6:00
106   PIETRUSKA          NORMAN          DURHAM                CT  M  37       18:37     6:00
107   JACOBITZ           DARCY           NEW LONDON            CT  M  27       18:38     6:00
108   DONOVAN            BRIAN           TOLLAND               CT  M  40       18:38     6:00
109   GARDINER           HEATHER         NEW BRITAIN           CT  F  21       18:39     6:00
110   CHU                JAMES           WETHERSFIELD          CT  M  21       18:40     6:00
111   ROSIN              PAUL            SOUTHINGTON           CT  M  46       18:44     6:02
112   BROWN              JONATHAN        CONCORD               NC  M  21       18:45     6:02
113   HOLMES             MARK            WATERFORD             CT  M  45       18:45     6:02
114   CHIARELLA          TOM             OXFORD                CT  M  37       18:46     6:02
115   MUIR               JOHN            WEST HAVEN            CT  M  37       18:47     6:03
116   VACCA              JOE             NORTH CANTON          CT  M  28       18:48     6:03
117   CHASE              PAUL            SOUTH GLASTONBURY     CT  M  48       18:49     6:03
118   KIDDER             JOE             MANCHESTER            CT  M  41       18:50     6:04
119   PETERSON           CHRIS           HARTFORD              CT  M  28       18:50     6:04
120   ROTH               CARL            MYSTIC                CT  M  23       18:51     6:04
121   JENSEN             STUART          WINDSOR               CT  M  35       18:51     6:04
122   DIAZ               JOSE            WATERBURY             CT  M  17       18:52     6:04
123   GARBER             RITA            WHITE PLAINS          NY  F  21       18:52     6:04
124   KYLE               CHRIS           WATERTOWN             CT  M  31       18:53     6:05
125   BARTNICKI          LAURIE          MIDDLETOWN            CT  F  39       18:54     6:05
126   GUADLIANA          MARK            STONINGTON            CT  M  58       18:54     6:05
127   BRAND              SHELLY          MANCHESTER            CT  F  21       18:55     6:05
128   AWARD              DANA            GROTON                CT  M  34       18:56     6:06
129   MOLSON             JEFFREY         AVON                  CT  M  37       18:56     6:06
130   DEAN               JAMES           WEST HARTFORD         CT  M  39       18:56     6:06
131   TROISCHT           JOANNE          BETHEL                CT  F  31       18:57     6:06
132   FAY                THOMAS          WATERBURY             CT  M  16       18:58     6:06
133   ADAMS              JIMMY           BOLTON                CT  M  41       18:59     6:07
134   HURLEY             CHRISTINE       GLASTONBURY           CT  F  30       18:59     6:07
135   TIMIRAGOS          ERIC            WATERBURY             CT  M  17       19:00     6:07
136   COOK               FRED            WATERBURY             CT  M  18       19:01     6:07
137   ROSEN              BOB             AMHERST               MA  M  48       19:01     6:07
138   REVALL             TOM             WALLINGFORD           CT  M  33       19:01     6:08
139   HAUGETO            HAROLD          MYSTIC                CT  M  23       19:02     6:08
140   HAGAN              PAUL            POUGHKEEPSIE          NY  M  37       19:02     6:08
141   TIRRELL            MICHAEL         TOLLAND               CT  M  44       19:03     6:08
142   RODRIGUEZ          HECTOR M        TOLLAND               CT  M  50       19:04     6:08
143   BOLT               DEAN            WEST HARTFORD         CT  M  45       19:04     6:08
144   GUIMONT            PAUL            GLASTONBURY           CT  M  41       19:06     6:09
145   VITTNER            STEVEN          SOUTH WINDSOR         CT  M  18       19:08     6:10
146   PARR               RICHARD         COVENTRY              CT  M  42       19:11     6:10
147   THOMPSON           PAUL            SIMSBURY              CT  M  51       19:14     6:11
148   JONES              DAVID           WESTERLY              RI  M  39       19:15     6:12
149   HALLORAN           STEPHEN         TORRINGTON            CT  M  38       19:16     6:12
150   GAUTHIER           PAMELA          EAST LYME             CT  F  33       19:17     6:12
151   SATTLER            PAUL            MERIDEN               CT  M  38       19:18     6:13
152   IVES               KEN             EAST BERLIN           CT  M  40       19:19     6:13
153   KARDOS             CHRISTOPHER     LONGMEADOW            MA  M  27       19:23     6:14
154   KOLPA              STANLEY         VERNON                CT  M  48       19:25     6:15
155   BOGDAN             ERIC            HADDAM                CT  M  31       19:25     6:15
156   VOGEL              DONALD          ROCKY HILL            CT  M  55       19:25     6:15
157   JARDIN             KENNETH         HEBRON                CT  M  42       19:26     6:15
158   MASTRANGELO        LORENZO         MIDDLETOWN            CT  M  34       19:27     6:16
159   TUMISKI            BOB             WALLINGFORD           CT  M  44       19:28     6:16
160   WILLIS             JOHN            UNIONVILLE            CT  M  35       19:29     6:16
161   PIRIE              JOHN            SALEM                 CT  M  40       19:31     6:17
162   CONDIT             DAVID           AVON                  CT  M  51       19:31     6:17
163   KANE               JOELLE          HICKSVILLE            NY  F  25       19:31     6:17
164   MANTIE             SUE             PLEASANT VALLEY       CT  F  39       19:32     6:17
165   BLANCHARD          RALPH           EAST GRANBY           CT  M  42       19:33     6:18
166   HANDFIELD          BOB             EAST LYME             CT  M  39       19:33     6:18
167   WHYNACHT           CHARLES         GLASTONBURY           CT  M  49       19:34     6:18
168   DRIGGS             ADAM            EAST HAMPTON          CT  M  28       19:34     6:18
169   CUNNINGHAM         JAMES           BLOOMFIELD            CT  M  40       19:37     6:19
170   KNIGHT             PETER           BLOOMFIELD            CT  M  33       19:38     6:19
171   SAVINELLI          TONY            CLINTON               CT  M  44       19:39     6:19
172   GUILIAN            HANK            UNCASVILLE            CT  M  52       19:41     6:20
173   STRAVSS            DAVID           VERNON                CT  M  33       19:44     6:21
174   LUCEY              JEANNE          OLD LYME              CT  F  35       19:45     6:21
175   UNKNOWN            RUNNER                                                19:46     6:22
176   PIGEON             KEVIN           MANCHESTER            CT  M  32       19:46     6:22
177   LACHANCE           RICHARD         WETHERSFIELD          CT  M  53       19:46     6:22
178   VALLEZ             KEVIN           SOUTH WINDSOR         CT  M  31       19:47     6:22
179   BLACK              DOUG            NEW HAVEN             CT  M  46       19:47     6:22
180   BUGDEN             WAYNE           ASHFORD               CT  M  35       19:47     6:22
181   GIERER             DANIEL          EAST LYME             CT  M  39       19:48     6:22
182   JENNINGS           JON             MONROE                CT  M  35       19:48     6:22
183   PARILLO            VIN             BERLIN                CT  M  36       19:49     6:23
184   GIGLIO             LISA            HEBRON                CT  F  32       19:49     6:23
185   PERKINS            WILLIAM         GROTON                CT  M  38       19:49     6:23
186   PERKOWSKI          MICHAEL         PLANTSVILLE           CT  M  34       19:50     6:23
187   BARBER             JOE             HARTFORD              CT  M  28       19:51     6:23
188   COMBES             ALEX            WINSTED               CT  M  26       19:52     6:24
189   BURTON             MARK            HARTFORD              CT  M  24       19:54     6:24
190   BRASEL             KEN             SIMSBURY              CT  M  43       19:56     6:25
191   JULIN              SUSAN           PAWCATUCK             CT  F  36       19:56     6:25
192   KAHLER             NORMAN          GROTON                CT  M  28       19:57     6:25
193   BUCHINA            MICHAEL         NEW HAVEN             CT  M  40       19:58     6:26
194   HASELKAMP          MARY            MILFORD               CT  F  38       19:58     6:26
195   MAURER             JACKIE          MIDDLETOWN            CT  F  21       20:00     6:26
196   VOILAND            MICHAEL         COLCHESTER            CT  M  43       20:00     6:26
197   HALLISEY           JOSEPH          GLASTONBURY           CT  M  35       20:01     6:27
198   PAGGIOLI           JOHN            MARLBOROUGH           CT  M  33       20:01     6:27
199   LAPINSKI           RAY             DERBY                 CT  M  46       20:02     6:27
200   GRAY               STEVE           MIDDLETOWN            CT  M  35       20:02     6:27
201   KOEHLER            CATHI           MANCHESTER            CT  F  41       20:03     6:27
202   DACEY              BOB             VERNON                CT  M  50       20:04     6:28
203   SANDBERG           MATT            COVENTRY              CT  M  26       20:04     6:28
204   HASTINGS           RANDALL         FARMINGTON            CT  M  29       20:05     6:28
205   ROTI               KRISTIN         EAST WINDSOR          CT  F  20       20:06     6:28
206   HIGGINS            KEVIN           NEWINGTON             CT  M  32       20:06     6:28
207   ROBERTSON          MICHAEL         WEST HARTFORD         CT  M  17       20:07     6:29
208   LARSEN             CRAIG           MANCHESTER            CT  M  36       20:10     6:30
209   MILLER-BOREN       MORGAN          EAST LYME             CT  M  33       20:11     6:30
210   STEPHENSON         ROBERT          MILFORD               CT  M  50       20:13     6:30
211   MOZZER             TODD            MANCHESTER            CT  M  35       20:14     6:31
212   MORELLI            RALPH           WETHERSFIELD          CT  M  51       20:15     6:31
213   FRITZ              MATTHEW         NEWINGTON             CT  M  28       20:17     6:32
214   LOMBARDI           BILL            SOUTHINGTON           CT  M  47       20:19     6:32
215   GALE               SHAWN           WINDSOR               CT  M  39       20:19     6:32
216   WOJNAVOWIEZ        SCOTT           AUBURN                CT  M  22       20:19     6:32
217   KRIWOKULSKI        ANTHONY         CROMWELL              CT  M  31       20:19     6:33
218   CORDOVA            LINDA           WALLINGFORD           CT  F  34       20:21     6:33
219   PLUM               HILLARY         STORRS                CT  F  18       20:22     6:33
220   HANSON             DAVID           EAST LONGMEADOW       MA  M  39       20:22     6:33
221   REESE              CHRISTOPHER     WEST HARTFORD         CT  M  37       20:23     6:34
222   STOCK              JEFF                                  CT  M  20       20:25     6:34
223   COVIELLO           JOHN            WATERBURY             CT  M  40       20:26     6:35
224   KANDALAFT          KEVIN           CANTON CENTER         CT  M  33       20:26     6:35
225   STORDY             MATHEW          WEST HARTFORD         CT  M  31       20:27     6:35
226   YAMANAKA           GREG            MIDDLETOWN            CT  M  45       20:28     6:35
227   GLOVER             ANDY            MERIDEN               CT  M  31       20:28     6:35
228   ZELL               STEVEN          WEST HARTFORD         CT  M  43       20:29     6:36
229   LIONBERGER         JAMES           MIDDLETOWN            CT  M  27       20:29     6:36
230   BALL               HOWARD          MANCHESTER            CT  M           20:30     6:36
231   SCVICCA            MICHAEL         WETHERSFIELD          CT  M  48       20:31     6:36
232   PALUSKA            KIRK            FARMINGTON            CT  M  31       20:32     6:37
233   GORECKI            EDDIE           FARMINGTON            CT  M  46       20:33     6:37
234   DWORKIN            PAUL            WINDSOR               CT  M  51       20:34     6:37
235   HESLIN             ERIN            KENSINGTON            CT  F  18       20:34     6:37
236   JADOVICH           ALISON          W SIMSBURY            CT  F  40       20:35     6:38
237   BRAREN             ROBERT          MIDDLETOWN            CT  M  35       20:36     6:38
238   MAURO              ELIZABETH       OLD LYME              CT  F  34       20:36     6:38
239   HAYES              SCOTT           MERIDEN               CT  M  43       20:40     6:39
240   BUTTERFIELD        TOM             WINDSOR               CT  M  63       20:40     6:39
241   CREIGHTON          JAMES           NEWINGTON             CT  M  34       20:41     6:40
242   JOHNSON            STEPHEN         OAKDALE               CT  M  44       20:42     6:40
243   GOLDBERG           JEFFREY         FARMINGTON            CT  M  31       20:43     6:40
244   HOGAN              JOHN            CHESHIRE              CT  M  32       20:44     6:40
245   MOULTON            JUSTIN          TRUMBULL              CT  M  23       20:44     6:40
246   BUZINSKY           CHARLES         WALLINGFORD           CT  M  53       20:46     6:41
247   SELINGER           ANDREW          BRISTOL               CT  M  42       20:46     6:41
248   WILKINS            BRUCE           GLASTONBURY           CT  M  46       20:47     6:41
249   WIETECHA           JON             SPRINGFIELD           MA  M  28       20:47     6:41
250   TORTORA            MICHAEL         MILFORD               CT  M  25       20:47     6:41
251   LEVASSEUR          PAUL            ANDOVER               CT  M  32       20:48     6:42
252   ELDREDGE           MICHAEL         PORTLAND              CT  M  35       20:48     6:42
253   BROZEK             KRISTIN         ORANGE                CT  F  25       20:48     6:42
254   WARDWELL           BOB             DURHAM                CT  M  52       20:49     6:42
255   DELSESTO           MICHAEL         KENSINGTON            CT  M  27       20:49     6:42
256   ASTIASARAN         MANUEL          GLASTONBURY           CT  M  39       20:52     6:43
257   GOTHERS            JIM             EAST GRANBY           CT  M  31       20:53     6:43
258   MARIONI            PAUL            AVON                  CT  M  36       20:53     6:43
259   JAMES              LARRY           PRESTON               CT  M  35       20:54     6:44
260   SMITH              MATTHEW         WEST HARTFORD         CT  M  21       20:58     6:45
261   HABERER            REBECCA         WASHINGTON DEPOT      CT  F  23       20:59     6:45
262   EMMONS             SARAH           WINSTED               CT  F  40       21:00     6:46
263   BOLAND             ANN             LYME                  CT  F  39       21:03     6:47
264   FELDMAN            JONNY           CHESHIRE              CT  M  31       21:04     6:47
265   ROSE               MICHAEL         BROOKLYN              CT  M  42       21:04     6:47
266   GUY                SUIT            BEACON FALLS          CT  M  48       21:07     6:48
267   MORRISSEY          DICK            WEST HARTFORD         CT  M  34       21:08     6:48
268   KURMASKIE          JOHN            WINDSORS LOCKS        CT  M  37       21:10     6:49
269   MCKAY              ROBERT          HEBRON                CT  M  43       21:11     6:49
270   ENGEL              SCOTT           GROTON                CT  M  35       21:11     6:49
271   HAYES              BOB             GLASTONBURY           CT  M  50       21:12     6:49
272   SHIPWAY            MORGAN          AVON                  CT  M  57       21:12     6:49
273   BORLA              JOHN            NEWINGTON             CT  M  37       21:13     6:50
274   SUMMERS            BRIAN           GLASTONBURY           CT  M  35       21:13     6:50
275   OSBORNE            ZACHARY         HARTFORD              CT  M  27       21:14     6:50
276   NELSON             LEONARD         HARTFORD              CT  M  45       21:14     6:50
277   MUNCH              MATTHEW         EAST LYME             CT  M  32       21:14     6:50
278   MULERO             GABRIEL         HARTFORD              CT  M  17       21:15     6:50
279   BREAUX             CATHERINE       SOUTH WINDSOR         CT  F  12       21:15     6:50
280   WILHIDE            TIM             AVON                  CT  M  48       21:15     6:51
281   MCEACHRON          KEVIN           ANSTON                CT  M  41       21:16     6:51
282   DOLAN              MARYKATE        FARMINGTON            CT  F  24       21:16     6:51
283   MCLAUGHLIN         MARK            DURHAM                CT  M  49       21:17     6:51
284   GOLDSTEIN          MEGAN           AVON                  CT  F  50       21:17     6:51
285   DOODY              TODD            EAST WINDSOR          CT  M  27       21:17     6:51
286   KANE               DON             WEST HARTFORD         CT  M  33       21:18     6:51
287   MCCLOSKEY          MARK            SIMSBURY              CT  M  25       21:18     6:51
288   KUPCHINSKY         STANLEY         GROTON                CT  M  26       21:20     6:52
289   BELYEA             MONICA          MIDDLETOWN            CT  F  28       21:22     6:53
290   MAHON              BILL            WINDSOR               CT  M  27       21:24     6:53
291   HUMPHREY           JARED           WINSTED               CT  M  37       21:24     6:53
292   CLINE              FRANCIS         ROCKY HILL            CT  M  30       21:24     6:54
293   ZYWOCINSKI         PHIL            PORTLAND              CT  M  42       21:25     6:54
294   PAJOR              THADDEUS        WALLINGFORD           CT  M  43       21:25     6:54
295   WEINHEIMER         WILLIAM         SHELTON               CT  M  48       21:26     6:54
296   HEALY              JOHN            AVON                  CT  M  44       21:27     6:54
297   DAILY              JEFF            HARTFORD              CT  M  30       21:28     6:55
298   MIGNOSA            DOUG            MYSTIC                CT  M  34       21:28     6:55
299   STORER             CHRISTOPHER     MYSTIC                CT  M  47       21:28     6:55
300   FOLEY              DAVID           GLASTONBURY           CT  M  41       21:29     6:55
301   BRADDOCK           DAVE            SOUTH HADLEY          MA  M  47       21:29     6:55
302   POYANT             LEN             LEDYARD               CT  M  24       21:30     6:55
303   STATES             MINDY           SPRINGFIELD           MA  F  24       21:30     6:55
304   DESESA             ROBERT          MANCHESTER            CT  M  44       21:32     6:56
305   WRIGHT             REBECCA         SOUTH WINDSOR         CT  F  36       21:32     6:56
306   FULLER             CARL            EAST HADDAM           CT  M  56       21:33     6:56
307   HUNT               ALAN            SIMSBURY              CT  M  44       21:34     6:57
308   MARSHALL           JACK            MERIDEN               CT  M  50       21:34     6:57
309   BALBINI            BOB             FARMINGTON            CT  M  45       21:37     6:58
310   EARNEST            BRAD            COLUMBIA              CT  M  35       21:37     6:58
311   POCHAS             ERIC            WINDSOR               CT  M  27       21:38     6:58
312   KELLEHER           BRIAN           GRANBY                CT  M  39       21:38     6:58
313   SIU                SARA            SOUTHWICK             MA  F  32       21:40     6:59
314   MARDON             LYNN            KINGWOOD              CT  F  43       21:40     6:59
315   PARULIS            MICHAEL         EAST LYME             CT  M  41       21:40     6:59
316   LABELLE            TOM             WATERFORD             CT  M  34       21:41     6:59
317   HARRISON           JOHN            BRISTOL               CT  M  43       21:41     6:59
318   MAFFUCCI           MICHAEL         NEWINGTON             CT  M  41       21:42     6:59
319   RYAN               PATRICIA        MIDDLETOWN            CT  F  43       21:42     6:59
320   DRISROLL           CLINTON         SOUTH WINDSOR         CT  M  46       21:42     7:00
321   SKWARA             KAREN           SIMSBURY              CT  F  31       21:43     7:00
322   CHRISTIANO         ED              WATERBURY             CT  M  44       21:45     7:00
323   LOVE               RICHARD         SOUTH WINDSOR         CT  M  44       21:46     7:00
324   ROCK               GIGI            WOODSTOCK             CT  F  39       21:46     7:00
325   EMMA               TERI            MANCHESTER            CT  F  40       21:47     7:01
326   TRANBERG           KEVIN           ROCKY HILL            CT  M  31       21:47     7:01
327   SCHWINDLER         TOM             BRISTOL               CT  M  25       21:48     7:01
328   BOURQUE            MICHAEL         FARMINGTON            CT  M  22       21:48     7:01
329   UNKNOWN            RUNNER                                                21:49     7:01
330   SANDERS            KAREN           MANCHESTER            CT  F  46       21:49     7:01
331   PETERSON           ROBERT          BOLTON                CT  M  40       21:50     7:02
332   HUMPHREY           AMY             WINSTED               CT  F  26       21:51     7:02
333   LEFEVRE            MATTHEW         HARTFORD              CT  M  36       21:51     7:02
334   GANKOFSKIE         KENNETH         STORRS-MANSFIELD      CT  M  46       21:51     7:02
335   PRESTI             MICHAEL         MANCHESTER            CT  M  40       21:53     7:03
336   ZIMMERMAN          DOUGLAS         WOODSTOCK VALLEY      CT  M           21:55     7:03
337   KEARUS             MARKIN          GLASTONBURY           CT  M  43       21:55     7:03
338   PELTON             MICHAEL         NEWINGTON             CT  M  37       21:56     7:04
339   RIPLEY             GEORGE          GLASTONBURY           CT  M  50       21:56     7:04
340   BRADLEY            LEE             NEWINGTON             CT  M           21:57     7:04
341   LITTLE             RICHARD         MONTGOMERY            MA  M  27       21:57     7:04
342   PEARCE             BARBARA         GUILFORD              CT  F  44       21:58     7:04
343   OKEEFE             PATRICIA        FARMINGTON            CT  F  34       22:00     7:05
344   MICHALMAN          ANNE            MANCHESTER            CT  F  27       22:00     7:05
345   DIANA              RAYMOND         MANCHESTER            CT  M  37       22:01     7:05
346   SCAGLIOLA          ANTHONY         FARMINGTON            CT  M  9        22:01     7:05
347   LUCEY              DAVID           OLD LYME              CT  M  35       22:04     7:06
348   SHANAHAN           TOM             SOUTHINGTON           CT  M  52       22:05     7:07
349   RICHTER            KARL            GALES FERRY           CT  M  36       22:06     7:07
350   SPITERI            JOE             WALLINGFORD           CT  M  43       22:06     7:07
351   TIZIANI            LEE             ANDOVER               CT  M  37       22:07     7:07
352   TORSIELLO          ANTHONY         WEST HARTFORD         CT  M  41       22:08     7:08
353   SHARUCK            SHANNON         TORRINGTON            CT  M  27       22:08     7:08
354   BLAIR              DANIEL          WEST SUFFIELD         CT  M  40       22:08     7:08
355   FOWLKES            ABIGAIL         MANCHESTER            CT  F  23       22:08     7:08
356   SCHLICHER          RICHARD         SIMSBURY              CT  M  47       22:08     7:08
357   ARGAZZI            AMANDA          FARMINGTON            CT  F  23       22:09     7:08
358   KUCINSKAS          JEAN            W SIMSBURY            CT  F  32       22:09     7:08
359   O'CONNOR           MICHAEL         TARIFFVILLE           CT  M  36       22:09     7:08
360   STEEVES            RICH            GUILFORD              CT  M  49       22:10     7:08
361   BEAULIEU           JACQUELINE      EAST HAMPTON          CT  F  18       22:11     7:09
362   CIOSEK             TRACY           FARMINGTON            CT  F  29       22:11     7:09
363   LOPEZ              EMILIO          HARTFORD              CT  M  37       22:12     7:09
364   CASEY              MATTHEW         AVON                  CT  M  16       22:12     7:09
365   PAPERNY            ALAN            MANCHESTER            CT  M  38       22:13     7:09
366   RUSHING            MARGARET        NEW LONDON            CT  F  28       22:17     7:10
367   ABRAHAMSEN         BILL            SIMSBURY              CT  M  52       22:18     7:11
368   COHEN              RAFAEL          SOUTH GLASTONBURY     CT  M  42       22:20     7:11
369   WALDE              RALPH           WOLCOTT               CT  M  56       22:22     7:12
370   DRUMMOND           JANICE          WYOMING               RI  F  39       22:22     7:12
371   WILLIAMS           DAVID           ENFIELD               CT  M  39       22:23     7:13
372   DIANI              MARK            SOUTHBORO             MA  M  35       22:24     7:13
373   VILLARREAL         RIC             WATERBURY             CT  M  42       22:24     7:13
374   CASPER             LISA            N BRANFORD            CT  F  32       22:24     7:13
375   TRINKS             MICHAEL         CROMWELL              CT  M  24       22:25     7:13
376   CARUSO             DENISE          CHESHIRE              CT  F  24       22:27     7:14
377   GUCWA              VINCENT         DURHAM                CT  M  42       22:28     7:14
378   DENNIS             DAVID           SOUTH WINDSOR         CT  M  36       22:29     7:14
379   BLAKE              JIM             LEBANON               CT  M  52       22:29     7:14
380   CALCAGNI           ALLYN           BRADFORD              RI  M  38       22:30     7:15
381   CALLAHAN           KERRY           HARTFORD              CT  M  38       22:31     7:15
382   THIBODEAU          MICHAEL         FARMINGTON            CT  M  43       22:32     7:15
383   HERBST             JENNIFER        MYSTIC                CT  F  31       22:32     7:15
384   SEVONTY            KIM             WEST HARTFORD         CT  F  31       22:33     7:16
385   PAPORAZZO          TOMMY           BRISTOL               CT  M  23       22:33     7:16
386   SWARTZENTRUBE      SONYA           CANTON CENTER         CT  F  28       22:33     7:16
387   HUCKINS            ROBERT          SOUTHINGTON           CT  M  46       22:34     7:16
388   DINGWELL           JEFFREY         BETHLEHEM             CT  M  44       22:36     7:17
389   SUTTMEIER          PETER           AVON                  CT  M  37       22:37     7:17
390   TOCIONIS           BOB             COLLINSVILLE          CT  M  28       22:37     7:17
391   TAYLOR             CHUCK           SOUTH GLASTONBURY     CT  M  55       22:38     7:17
392   CERMOLA            KATHY           SOUTHINGTON           CT  F  30       22:38     7:17
393   PACINI             JOHN            GLASTONBURY           CT  M  41       22:38     7:17
394   OSTRINSKI          WALTER          NORTH HAVEN           CT  M  41       22:39     7:18
395   GILLOTTI           FRED            BROOKFIELD            CT  M  34       22:39     7:18
396   BRADLEY            GARNETT         HARTFORD              CT  M  41       22:39     7:18
397   PROIETTI           THOMAS          WEST HARTFORD         CT  M  42       22:40     7:18
398   FERNANDEZ JR       DOUGLAS         WEHTERSFIELD          CT  M  30       22:40     7:18
399   PETERS             JEFFREY         MIDDLETOWN            CT  M  32       22:41     7:18
400   BRICKHOUSE         JEFFREY         HARTFORD              CT  M  41       22:41     7:19
401   VAKILI             DANIEL          MYSTIC                CT  M  27       22:42     7:19
402   LOISELLE JR        DAVID           KENSINGTON            CT  M  40       22:42     7:19
403   MONTY              ROBERT          EAST LYME             CT  M  44       22:43     7:19
404   SAUNDERS           KELLY           MANCHESTER            CT  F  24       22:44     7:19
405   SILVA              PETER           QUAKER HILL           CT  M  47       22:45     7:19
406   EGAN               MICHAEL         ENFIELD               CT  M  43       22:46     7:20
407   BALDYGA            MIRO            UNIONVILLE            CT  M  40       22:46     7:20
408   MIDDLESWORTH       KEITH           WALLINGFORD           CT  F  48       22:47     7:20
409   FOLEY              PAT             WESTFIELD             MA  M  35       22:47     7:20
410   HOLZBERG           ROBERT          MIDDLETOWN            CT  M  47       22:49     7:21
411   LAM                SUN             HARTFORD              CT  M  28       22:49     7:21
412   CURLEY             GEORGE          WATERBURY             CT  M  46       22:49     7:21
413   HATCHER            ROBERT          WEST HARTFORD         CT  M  29       22:50     7:21
414   BERRY              TAKWANA         HARTFORD              CT  F  23       22:51     7:22
415   PERUGINI           PETER           WATERBURY             CT  M  41       22:52     7:22
416   CASSAGRANDE        ROBIN           GROTON                CT  F  43       22:52     7:22
417   BIAGIONI           PAUL            WINDSOR               CT  M  42       22:52     7:22
418   SCANDURA           ROBERT          HARTFORD              CT  M  35       22:53     7:22
419   HEMMING            MATTHEW         WEST HARTFORD         CT  M  27       22:53     7:22
420   MARSHALL           BILL            SOUTH WINDSOR         CT  M  53       22:54     7:22
421   BALDINI            LAURA           WEST HARTFORD         CT  F  28       22:54     7:22
422   HEIM               THOMAS          HARTFORD              CT  M  27       22:54     7:22
423   FAGAN              TIMOTHY         MIDDLETOWN            CT  M  28       22:55     7:23
424   KIEFFER            STEPHEN         NEW BRITAIN           CT  M  42       22:55     7:23
425   KEILTY             JOHN            LITCHFIELD            CT  M  46       22:55     7:23
426   O'CONNOR           KEVIN           WEST HARTFORD         CT  M  32       22:57     7:23
427   GETLER             MEREDITH        COLLINSVILLE          CT  F  23       22:57     7:23
428   DAVIDSON           BOB             COLLINSVILLE          CT  M  70       22:58     7:24
429   SANSAVERA          RYAN            SOUTH GLASTONBURY     CT  M  20       22:58     7:24
430   COLEMAN            PATRICK         NEW BRITAIN           CT  M  28       22:58     7:24
431   SOUZA              BILL                                  CT  M  46       22:59     7:24
432   ECSEDY             CHRISTOPHER     ASHFORD               CT  M  34       22:59     7:24
433   DOYLE              JACK            HAMDEN                CT  M  59       23:00     7:24
434   BELANIAN           JOANNE          FARMINGTON            CT  F  31       23:00     7:24
435   BOULAY             AJ              MANCHESTER            CT  M  12       23:01     7:25
436   BOULAY             MARK            MANCHESTER            CT  M  10       23:01     7:25
437   HOBART             JESSE           WALLINGFORD           CT  M  27       23:01     7:25
438   BITTNER            EMMET           FARMINGTON            CT  M  37       23:02     7:25
439   GREER              SARAH           PORTLAND              CT  F  16       23:03     7:25
440   MCAVOY             CARL            WILLINGTON            CT  M  36       23:03     7:26
441   SABO               SHEILA          MIDDLETOWN            CT  F  32       23:05     7:26
442   SABO               FRANK           MIDDLETOWN            CT  M  31       23:05     7:26
443   GILDEA             BRIAN           OAKVILLE              CT  M  38       23:06     7:26
444   KELLEY             PAUL            BRISTOL               CT  M  43       23:07     7:27
445   KACHMAR            CHRIS           AVON                  CT  M  34       23:07     7:27
446   OAKES              HOWARD          W HARTFORD            CT  M  34       23:08     7:27
447   CHAPLINSKY         PAUL            ROCKY HILL            CT  M  26       23:08     7:27
448   SPRAGUE            DEBORAH         GLASTONBURY           CT  F  33       23:09     7:27
449   CHISHOLM           NICK            FARMINGTON            CT  M  9        23:09     7:27
450   TOOMEY             MICHAEL         WINDHAM               CT  M  18       23:09     7:27
451   KRASKE             ANNE            TOLLAND               CT  F  34       23:10     7:28
452   CALLAHAN           DANIEL          WETHERSFIELD          CT  M  40       23:10     7:28
453   CARGEN             MICHELLE        AVON                  CT  F  30       23:10     7:28
454   SCHILLER           GUY             PLANTSVILLE           CT  M  38       23:10     7:28
455   CHERICO            DAVID           HEBRON                CT  M           23:12     7:28
456   HAYDEN             TOM             SIMSBURY              CT  M  45       23:12     7:28
457   LUX                BRIAN           SOUTHINGTON           CT  M  36       23:13     7:29
458   MLECZEK            ZBIGNIEW        SHELTON               CT  M  35       23:13     7:29
459   PANCIERA           MICHAEL         WESTERLY              RI  M  39       23:14     7:29
460   CLARK              KEN             NAUGATUCK             CT  M  27       23:15     7:29
461   LESCARBEAU         CHERYL          WEST HARTFORD         CT  F  31       23:15     7:29
462   TREVISO            RITA            NEWINGTON             CT  F  27       23:15     7:29
463   MICHALOWSKI        KRYSTYNA        NEW BRITAIN           CT  F  23       23:15     7:29
464   LILLIE             BRETT           NIANTIC               CT  M  31       23:16     7:30
465   PAPRZYCA           CHUCK           HEBRON                CT  M  44       23:16     7:30
466   TAYLOR             DIANE           S GLASTONBURY         CT  F  50       23:17     7:30
467   NOLAN              GARY            PORTLAND              CT  M  46       23:17     7:30
468   BUCCI              JOHN            W HARTFORD            CT  M  23       23:17     7:30
469   BYKOWSKI           ANDY            CHESHIRE              CT  M           23:19     7:31
470   DEFRANCES          PAUL            BRANFORD              CT  M  38       23:20     7:31
471   PODURGIEL          SUZANNE         NOANK                 CT  F  30       23:20     7:31
472   POTTERTON          RANDALL         ANDOVER               CT  M  40       23:20     7:31
473   MARGOLIS           CHARLES         S WINDSOR             CT  M  52       23:21     7:31
474   FOSS               ALLYN           WILLINGTON            CT  M  32       23:21     7:31
475   ZABEL              GREG            SIMSBURY              CT  M  42       23:22     7:31
476   VOLKMAR            PETE            NEW LONDON            CT  M  55       23:22     7:31
477   FRANCIS            WAYNE           HARTFORD              CT  M  28       23:23     7:32
478   TUROSZ             ZOFIA           HARTFORD              CT  F  61       23:24     7:32
479   FRAIOLD            AL              WEST HARTFORD         CT  F  36       23:24     7:32
480   DOOLEY             GEORGE          MANCHESTER            CT  M  31       23:24     7:32
481   LESLIE             SUSAN           SOUTH WINDSOR         CT  F  50       23:27     7:33
482   LAKSHMINARAYA      RADHA           COLCHESTER            CT  F  37       23:29     7:34
483   SULLIVAN           THOMAS          CROMWELL              CT  M  60       23:31     7:34
484   GETLER             THOMAS          COLLINSVILLE          CT  M  49       23:31     7:34
485   MCDERMOTT          JEFFREY         AVON                  CT  M  15       23:32     7:35
486   RAYMOND            DANIEL          WEATOGUE              CT  M  42       23:32     7:35
487   THOMPSON           CHARLES         N CANTON              CT  M  45       23:33     7:35
488   PALUMBO            JOSEPH          TOLLAND               CT  M  54       23:33     7:35
489   ADAMI              ROGER           MYSTIC                CT  M  30       23:35     7:36
490   PIEHL              AL              EAST GRANBY           CT  M  38       23:35     7:36
491   BOYLE              BRENDAN         WEST HARTFORD         CT  M  52       23:35     7:36
492   WHITEHOUSE         JAMES           MANCHESTER            CT  M  39       23:36     7:36
493   TOOMEY             CAROLYN         WILLIMANTIC           CT  F  25       23:36     7:36
494   ZOCCO              STEVEN          ROCKY HILL            CT  M  28       23:36     7:36
495   SALVEMINI          MIKE            EAST LYME             CT  M  46       23:36     7:36
496   FOWLER             SCOTT           AVON                  CT  M  53       23:37     7:36
497   SOTO               DONALD          WESTERLY              RI  M  27       23:37     7:37
498   BURKE              NANCY           BRANFORD              CT  F  46       23:38     7:37
499   ADAMS              JOHN            GRANBY                CT  M  42       23:38     7:37
500   KELLEY             LINDA           PAWCATUCK             CT  F  38       23:39     7:37
501   ADAMS              SANDRA          ROCKY HILL            CT  F  30       23:40     7:38
502   SALAMON            PETER           HEBRON                CT  M  37       23:41     7:38
503   ORAVETZ            ANN             NEWINGTON             CT  F  35       23:41     7:38
504   ERICSON            DOUGLAS         NEWINGTON             CT  M  41       23:42     7:38
505   RAILTON            WILLIAM         WEST HARTFORD         CT  M  0        23:42     7:38
506   O'LEARY            BARB            DEEP RIVER            CT  F  46       23:42     7:38
507   MANDELBURG         GARY            NORWICH               CT  M  46       23:44     7:39
508   NOLL               JD              WEST HARTFORD         CT  M  30       23:45     7:39
509   CAMASSAR           DAVID           HARTFORD              CT  M  25       23:45     7:39
510   ZEMBA              ANTHONY         HARTFORD              CT  M  33       23:46     7:39
511   MARTINEZ JR        JUAN            EAST HARTFORD         CT  M  36       23:46     7:39
512   GORDEUH            ALEX            ROCKY HILL            CT  M  35       23:48     7:40
513   BUTLER             BILL            BLOOMFIELD            CT  Z  44       23:48     7:40
514   MURRAY             SARA            EAAST HARTFORD        CT  F  24       23:49     7:40
515   NADEAU             AL              W HARTFORD            CT  M  38       23:49     7:40
516   MORALES            ANGEL           HARTFORD              CT  M  39       23:49     7:40
517   HESS               JERRY           AVON                  CT  M  55       23:49     7:40
518   MATSON             PATRICIA        UNIONVILLE            CT  F  28       23:50     7:40
519   SCHAEFFER          TRACEY          N FRANKLIN            CT  F  31       23:50     7:40
520   LAPIERRE           MANDY           MIDDLETOWN            CT  F  24       23:50     7:40
521   JACQUES            PAUL            WETHERSFIELD          CT  M  36       23:51     7:41
522   GORDON             DAVE            ROCKY HILL            CT  M  44       23:51     7:41
523   BRIGHAM            CHRISTOPHER     HAMDEN                CT  M  36       23:52     7:41
524   GAGNON             MARK            GLASTONBURY           CT  M  36       23:52     7:41
525   BERKNER            SANDRA          WEST SIMSBURY         CT  F  41       23:52     7:41
526   JADOVICH           PATRICIA        AVON                  CT  F  29       23:53     7:41
527   CAVANAUGH          MAUREEN         WEST HARTFORD         CT  F  30       23:53     7:42
528   MOWREY             JAMES           SOUTH WINDSOR         CT  M  53       23:54     7:42
529   GILLOTTI           DARLENE         DANBURY               CT  F  37       23:54     7:42
530   PARKER             GARY            FARMINGTON            CT  M  54       23:54     7:42
531   MIFFITT            KATE            WINDSOR LOCKS         CT  F  20       23:55     7:42
532   NIKODEMSKI         JIM             COLCHESTER            CT  X  48       23:55     7:42
533   CORNELIUS          GLEN            AVON                  CT  M  50       23:55     7:42
534   EDDY               JAMES           SOUTH WINDSOR         CT  M  46       23:56     7:42
535   SLUPECRI           MELANIE         SCOTLAND              CT  F  21       23:56     7:43
536   MALAVASI           EDWARD          WALLINGFORD           CT  M  43       23:57     7:43
537   BROPHY             JOSEPH          MERIDEN               CT  M  40       23:57     7:43
538   FREIERT            KEVIN           SALEM                 CT  M  37       24:00     7:44
539   TERRANOVA          JOSEPH                                CT  M  41       24:00     7:44
540   COOLEY             CHARLES         NEWINGTON             CT  M  30       24:01     7:44
541   WHITNEY            SCOTT           GREENFIELD            MA  M  44       24:01     7:44
542   VARRIALE           KEITH           BROAD BROOK           CT  M  24       24:01     7:44
543   DAY                HAROLD          HARTFORD              CT  M  47       24:02     7:44
544   LOURA              EVARISTE        WEST HARTFORD         CT  M  46       24:05     7:45
545   FAGAN              MIKE            CLINTON               CT  M  39       24:05     7:45
546   THOMAS             JOSEPH          MERIDEN               CT  M  44       24:06     7:46
547   ALGIERI            LOU             HOPE VALLEY           RI  M  56       24:06     7:46
548   PALMER             SCOTT           ELLINGTON             CT  M  26       24:07     7:46
549   BAILEY             DANIEL          BRISTOL               CT  M  39       24:09     7:47
550   BARRETT            WESLEY          WILLIMANTIC           CT  M  50       24:09     7:47
551   SHAPIRO            LORI            GLASTONBURY           CT  F  41       24:11     7:47
552   VARNER             LISA            VERNON                CT  F  40       24:11     7:47
553   PETERS             FRANCIS         ROCKY HILL            CT  M  28       24:11     7:47
554   GRAHAM             DREW            WEST HARTFORD         CT  M  31       24:12     7:48
555   MORNEAULT          J. WILLIAM      WINDSOR               CT  M  39       24:12     7:48
556   BOTTER             CHER            BLOOMFIELD            CT  M  38       24:13     7:48
557   HEGI               DARYL           SOUTH WINDSOR         CT  M  35       24:14     7:48
558   WEIKERT            WILLIAM         AVON                  CT  M  49       24:15     7:49
559   ALLARD             MICHAEL         SUFFIELD              CT  M  38       24:15     7:49
560   GAUDOIN            SUSAN           BRISTOL               CT  F  35       24:16     7:49
561   GONZALEZ           STEPHEN         HARTFORD              CT  M           24:16     7:49
562   JEFFERSON          SUSIE-Q         GLASTONBURY           CT  F  41       24:17     7:49
563   MATHEWSON          DAVID           EAST WINDSOR          CT  M  40       24:17     7:49
564   SERENSON           JAMES           ROCKY HILL            CT  M  26       24:19     7:50
565   HUFFMAN            GEORGE          SHELTON               CT  M  42       24:20     7:50
566   WICHROWSKI         THOMAS          PLAINVILLE            CT  M  45       24:20     7:50
567   LORD               MORELAND        AMSTON                CT  M  36       24:21     7:50
568   ATHAS              NICOLE          SOUTH WINDSOR         CT  F  15       24:21     7:51
569   MCCLANAN           DALE            GLASTONBURY           CT  M  54       24:22     7:51
570   CATRICALA          TONY            ROCKY HILL            CT  M  44       24:22     7:51
571   GRACEK             PETER           NEWINGTON             CT  M  35       24:22     7:51
572   SENNOTT            JACK            WEATOGUE              CT  M  34       24:23     7:51
573   HOVEY              LYNNE           HEBRON                CT  F  35       24:23     7:51
574   KITCHEN            MARK            WEST HARTFORD         CT  M  40       24:23     7:51
575   POIRIER            RICK            WINDSOR               CT  M  40       24:23     7:51
576   KING               MICHAEL         MIDDLETOWN            CT  M  46       24:24     7:51
577   BARNETT            DOREEN          EAST HAMPTON          CT  F  38       24:27     7:52
578   PALUMBO            JAMES           HARTFORD              CT  M  33       24:28     7:53
579   FERNANDEZ          ELIZABETH       WETHERSFIELD          CT  F  29       24:28     7:53
580   SPITERI            LAURA           WALLINGFORD           CT  F  38       24:28     7:53
581   GAGLIARDI          MARIE           GLASTONBURY           CT  F  42       24:29     7:53
582   CONNERY            PAUL            WEST HARTFORD         CT  M  39       24:31     7:54
583   HOAGLAND           MICHAEL         WEST HARTFORD         CT  M  39       24:31     7:54
584   SCUCCI             JEN             MILFORD               CT  F  28       24:31     7:54
585   ANGLIN             PATRICK         WEST HARTFORD         CT  M  34       24:31     7:54
586   CURTIN             GLENN           EAST HAMPTON          CT  M  39       24:32     7:54
587   SCHIUMO            FRANK           MONROE                CT  M  36       24:33     7:54
588   MALDONADO          EDGAR           WETHERSFIELD          CT  M  32       24:33     7:54
589   DUBE               RICHARD         WETHERSFIELD          CT  M  23       24:33     7:54
590   REEVES             KENNETH         BRISTOL               CT  M  27       24:34     7:55
591   KAUFMAN            JOHN            FARMINGTON            CT  M  32       24:34     7:55
592   BRAMLEY            DAVID           SOUTH WINDSOR         CT  M  52       24:37     7:56
593   FAVIA              BRIGIT          NEW HAVEN             CT  F  38       24:37     7:56
594   COUGHEAN           ALLYSON         WALLINGFORD           CT  F  30       24:37     7:56
595   TO                 HUAN            SOUTH WINDSOR         CT  M  44       24:38     7:56
596   LOGAN              STEPHEN         ELLINGTON             CT  M  32       24:40     7:57
597   MCCORMICK          PHILIP          TOLLAND               CT  M  43       24:40     7:57
598   TUOHY              BRIAN           MIDDLETOWN            CT  M  28       24:41     7:57
599   CHATTERTON         CHARLIE         MANCHESTER            CT  M  34       24:41     7:57
600   CIARCIA            MIKE            WINDSOR LOCKS         CT  M  25       24:41     7:57
601   BALFOUR            ROSIA           HARTFORD              CT  F  30       24:43     7:58
602   TIMMES             DEBBIE          EAST HAMPTON          C3  F  36       24:44     7:58
603   CLAVETTE           DENIS           EAST HAMPTON          CT  M  32       24:44     7:58
604   PHILIPPON          JULIE           NEWINGTON             CT  F  25       24:45     7:58
605   FRONCZEK           GREG            EAST HARTFORD         CT  M  26       24:45     7:59
606   HINES              CARMEN          ENFIELD               CT  F  33       24:48     7:59
607   OCONNOR            TIMOTHY         WOLCOTT               CT  M  29       24:49     8:00
608   NOCERA             EUGENE          MIDDLETOWN            CT  M  49       24:50     8:00
609   SMITH              PAMELA          MANCHESTER            CT  F  23       24:51     8:00
610   FLYNN              MARY CRISTI     PORTLAND              CT  F  25       24:52     8:00
611   KHAN               DIBA            SALEM                 CT  F  38       24:52     8:00
612   DIMANNO            JESSICA         ROCKY HILL            CT  F  19       24:53     8:01
613   KENNEDY            MEAGHAN         ROCKY HILL            CT  F  20       24:54     8:01
614   LAPRADE            ANDREW          EAST WINDSOR          CT  M  33       24:55     8:01
615   STEPAS             MARY            HARTFORD              CT  F  48       24:56     8:02
616   VAICHUS            RAYMOND         WATERTOWN             CT  M  48       24:56     8:02
617   PARMELEE           JENNIFER        HARTLAND              CT  F  22       25:00     8:03
618   LARRABEE           MARK            WATERBURY             CT  M  33       25:00     8:03
619   CAFFREY            ROBERT          MANCHESTER            CT  M  39       25:02     8:04
620   ROMEO              MICHAEL         COVENTRY              CT  M  36       25:04     8:04
621   RADUNE             KARL            CROMWELL              CT  M  42       25:06     8:05
622   OSTERGREN          DARYL           WETHERSFIELD          CT  M  31       25:08     8:06
623   SODARO             DAVID           CANTON CENTER         CT  M  43       25:09     8:06
624   NORDSTROM          LEE             PORTLAND              CT  M  45       25:10     8:06
625   MCMILLEN           MALCOLM         WETHERSFIELD          CT  M  58       25:11     8:07
626   ROGOWSKI           JAMES           DANBURY               CT  M  31       25:11     8:07
627   MILLER             CHARLES         E WINDSOR             CT  M  48       25:11     8:07
628   HOLBROOK           KIMBERLY        NEW LONDON            CT  F  29       25:12     8:07
629   HERBERT            KRISTIN         LEDYARD               CT  F  32       25:12     8:07
630   ALTHEN             BOB             MIDDLETOWN            CT  M  35       25:12     8:07
631   HOWARD             SHANNON         WATERFORD             CT  F  29       25:13     8:07
632   WILDS              CRAIGE          FARMINGTON            CT  M  44       25:13     8:07
633   KELLEY             JUSTIN          HEBRON                CT  M  35       25:13     8:07
634   CONNELLY           WALTER          WINDSOR               CT  M  46       25:14     8:08
635   KELLEY             ROBIN           HEBRON                CT  F  30       25:14     8:08
636   BROWN              MILLER          GLASTONBURY           CT  M  62       25:15     8:08
637   MURAK              RICHARD         VERNON                CT  M  30       25:15     8:08
638   SANBORN            DOUGLAS         MANCHESTER            CT  M  42       25:16     8:08
639   RIVAL              AMANDA          KENSINGTON            CT  F  20       25:17     8:09
640   MARGOTTA           KEITH           TOLLAND               CT  M  33       25:18     8:09
641   SMITH              PATRICK         ENFIELD               CT  M  33       25:18     8:09
642   MAIGRET            LAUREN          VERNON                CT  F  23       25:18     8:09
643   LOFSTROM           LORI            MIDDLETOWN            CT  F  29       25:19     8:09
644   HORGAN             BRIAN           CHESHIRE              CT  M  32       25:20     8:09
645   WOOTEN             ED              WINDSOR               CT  M  39       25:21     8:10
646   BALDANZI           TODD            WEST HARTFORD         CT  M  25       25:23     8:10
647   MILLER             RAY             KILLINGWORTH          CT  M  33       25:24     8:11
648   MARIANO            CHRISTINE       CHESHIRE              CT  F  18       25:26     8:11
649   LISS               CAROLYN         W SUFFIELD            CT  F  31       25:27     8:12
650   OSOWSKI            BILL            NIANTIC               CT  M  47       25:27     8:12
651   VILLENEUVE         KIERNAN         WOODBURY              CT  F  28       25:28     8:12
652   DILLING            MARK            MANCHESTER            CT  M  30       25:28     8:12
653   DEMAY              JEANNE          GLASTONBURY           CT  F  38       25:29     8:12
654   SMITH              KERON           HARTFORD              CT  F  23       25:29     8:13
655   SEETHALER JR       RICHARD         WEST HARTFORD         CT  M  30       25:31     8:13
656   LABONTE            MARK            SOUTH WINDSOR         CT  M  34       25:33     8:14
657   JULIAN             KEN             KENSINGTON            CT  M  39       25:33     8:14
658   RUDDY              ANN             EAST GRANBY           CT  F  39       25:33     8:14
659   LISENO             ANNETTE         FARMINGTON            CT  F  28       25:33     8:14
660   NELSON             CHRIS           WEST HARTFORD         CT  M  33       25:34     8:14
661   CURRAN             THOMAS          MERIDEN               CT  M  44       25:34     8:14
662   KELLY              BRIAN           WETHERSFIELD          CT  M  38       25:35     8:14
663   REHLA              EDWARD          HEBRON                CT  M  44       25:36     8:15
664   SAVAGE             TIMOTHY         EAST HAMPTON          CT  M  30       25:36     8:15
665   SUMMERS            BRADEN          TOLLAND               CT  M  13       25:36     8:15
666   RAPACZ             ANDREA          WETHERSFIELD          CT  F  26       25:37     8:15
667   LAU                CHESTER         WEST HARTFORD         CT  M  42       25:37     8:15
668   MERRITT            BILL            SOUTH GLASTONBURY     CT  M  49       25:37     8:15
669   LETTIERO           NANCI           GUILFORD              CT  F  42       25:38     8:15
670   LOGIUDICE          CATHERINE       MANCHESTER            CT  F  53       25:38     8:15
671   PALLOTTO           ALBERT          CLINTON               CT  M  33       25:38     8:15
672   REICH              MARC            WEST HARTFORD         CT  M  50       25:41     8:16
673   FERRANTE           DAVID           MADISON               CT  M  39       25:42     8:17
674   VICINUS            WILLIAM         HARTFORD              CT  M  29       25:42     8:17
675   TYLER              LOUISE          CHESHIRE              CT  F  34       25:42     8:17
676   WATSON             NIGEL           WALLINGFORD           CT  M  42       25:43     8:17
677   FLOYD              DONALD          MANCHESTER            CT  M  28       25:43     8:17
678   ROOK               CYNTHIA         WINDSOR               CT  F  41       25:43     8:17
679   SARASIN            KATRINA         COLUMBIA              CT  F  28       25:44     8:17
680   NORMAN             CHRISTIAN       MADISON               CT  M  26       25:44     8:17
681   SOBANIK            JOHN            COLCHESTER            CT  M  44       25:44     8:17
682   SILANSKY           CHRISTINE       UNIONVILLE            CT  F  36       25:44     8:17
683   BROWN              BRAD            NIANTIC               CT  M  28       25:45     8:18
684   ONOFRIO            PETE            MADISON               CT  M  30       25:45     8:18
685   WERZ               JUERGEN         BRISTOL               CT  M  42       25:46     8:18
686   LURATE             MARGARET        SANDWICH              MA  F  44       25:46     8:18
687   JARET              CHERYL          FARMINGTON            CT  F  35       25:46     8:18
688   WHITE              ROBERT          WEST SUFFIELD         CT  M  55       25:46     8:18
689   CLEMMEY            GEORGE          MIDDLETOWN            CT  M  41       25:47     8:18
690   FORTIER            RICHARD         SIMSBURY              CT  M  54       25:48     8:19
691   VICINUS            MARY-ELLEN      MOODUS                CT  F  33       25:48     8:19
692   LEONBERGER         KATIE           GLASTONBURY           CT  F  19       25:49     8:19
693   SEARLES            KEVIN           WINDSOR               CT  M  48       25:50     8:19
694   BODEAU             JEFF            GLASTONBURY           CT  M  28       25:51     8:20
695   BYKOWSKI           RAYMOND         CHESHIRE              CT  M  62       25:51     8:20
696   LAFN               DON             SOUTH WINDSOR         CT  M  39       25:52     8:20
697   PAIGE              JASON           WILLIMANTIC           CT  M  22       25:52     8:20
698   TOTA               JOE             NEW HARTFORD          CT  M  37       25:53     8:20
699   GUCWA              KEVIN           DURHAM                CT  M  12       25:53     8:20
700   FREIBURG           KURT            WEST HARTFORD         CT  M  41       25:53     8:20
701   KUZARA             KATHY           SOUTHINGTON           CT  F  26       25:53     8:20
702   PACZKOWSKI         AMY             TORRINGTON            CT  F  14       25:54     8:20
703   CALLAHAN           CHRIS           WINDSOR LOCKS         CT  M  24       25:54     8:20
704   GAWLICKI           TED             MANSFIELD CENTER      CT  M  49       25:54     8:20
705   GILLIGAN           SEAN            WESTON                MA  M  36       25:55     8:21
706   RABIWOWITZ         BILL            FARMINGTON            CT  M  69       25:56     8:21
707   LIEBEL             JAMES           SPRINGFIELD           MA  M  50       25:57     8:21
708   POETTO             DAVID           AVON                  CT  M  30       25:58     8:22
709   WARHURST           CORINNA         HARTFORD              CT  F  25       25:59     8:22
710   LALLY              CAROLYN         WATERFORD             CT  F  52       25:59     8:22
711   PERUGINI           JACK            NEWINGTON             CT  M  31       26:00     8:22
712   HAZARD             STEPHEN         S GLASTONBURY         CT  Y  54       26:01     8:23
713   CODY               ROBERT          STAMFORD              CT  M  48       26:01     8:23
714   FELDMAN            DEBBIE          CHESHIRE              CT  F  30       26:01     8:23
715   FARRELL            PAUL            AVON                  CT  M  32       26:02     8:23
716   MILLER             JASON           BERLIN                CT  M  25       26:02     8:23
717   BLANTON            STEVE           EAST HAMPTON          CT  M  42       26:03     8:23
718   CYR                LORETTA         WINDSOR               CT  F  41       26:04     8:24
719   LIUCI              ANDREW          PLAINVILLE            CT  M  39       26:04     8:24
720   RENAND             LIZ             CLINTON               CT  F  29       26:04     8:24
721   ZALEWSKI           BENEDICT        EAST HAVEN            CT  M  27       26:05     8:24
722   CURRY              TIM             WEST HARTFORD         CT  M  48       26:05     8:24
723   SINGLETON          JULIE           ROCKY HILL            CT  F  31       26:06     8:24
724   HAWRAN             SUZANNE         WINDSOR               CT  F  32       26:06     8:24
725   RUNNELS            PAUL            OAKDALE               CT  M  48       26:07     8:25
726   SCHULTZ            KATHY           SIMSBURY              CT  F  41       26:07     8:25
727   SANTORO            MICHELE         NORTHFORD             CT  F  38       26:08     8:25
728   BAKER              TARA            WEST HARTFORD         CT  F  26       26:09     8:25
729   ZAGAJA             DAVID           WETHERSFIELD          CT  M  34       26:09     8:26
730   GIRARDI            CHERYL          NORTHFORD             CT  F  37       26:10     8:26
731   WILLIAMS           MARK            WALLINGFORD           CT  M  36       26:11     8:26
732   MACALUSO           MATTHEW         TRUMBULL              CT  M  26       26:12     8:26
733   THIBEAULT          NORMAND         DAYVILLE              CT  M  41       26:13     8:27
734   EVANS              SHAWNDEL        HARTFORD              CT  M  28       26:15     8:27
735   PUTNAM             TRACEY          WINDSOR LOCKS         CT  F  37       26:15     8:27
736   SHALVOY            RICHARD         CHESHIRE              CT  M  50       26:18     8:29
737   HIESTAND           LAURIE          WILLIMANTIC           CT  F  43       26:20     8:29
738   SANOK              KELLEY          STONINGTON            CT  F  26       26:20     8:29
739   KLOSS              DAVID           MANSFIELD             CT  M  39       26:21     8:29
740   KINGSBURY          STACEY          NEW HAVEN             CT  F  32       26:22     8:30
741   FAY                PATRICK         WATERBURY             CT  M  14       26:23     8:30
742   BATOGOUSKI         DAVID           AVON                  CT  M  29       26:23     8:30
743   MOLSON             ANTONETTE       AVON                  CT  F  36       26:31     8:32
744   MANCINO            MICHAEL         RIVERTON              CT  M  41       26:32     8:33
745   SLEITH             TONI            MERIDEN               CT  F  35       26:32     8:33
746   CLARK              DONALD          WILLIMANTIC           CT  M  52       26:33     8:33
747   MONTOVANI          KENDA           ROCKY HILL            CT  F  31       26:33     8:33
748   DRESLIN            MONIKA          STONINGTON            CT  F  47       26:34     8:33
749   FIDLER             BRIAN           WEST HAVEN            CT  M  28       26:34     8:33
750   LAWSON             JENNIFER        MANCHESTER            CT  F  31       26:34     8:33
751   BLACKMORE          MAGGIE          PLAINVILLE            CT  F  47       26:35     8:34
752   BRINKER            MARC            SUFFIELD              CT  M  35       26:35     8:34
753   DURA               MAIDA           TOLLAND               CT  F  43       26:36     8:34
754   DELPAPA            STEPHEN         POMFRET CENTER        CT  M  47       26:36     8:34
755   FLAVIN-MCDONA      STEPHEN         COVENTRY              CT  M  28       26:37     8:34
756   KANTROWITZ         MICHAEL         PORTLAND              CT  M  7        26:38     8:35
757   GOODWIN            THOMAS          EAST LONGMEADOW       MA  M  42       26:39     8:35
758   CAMEROTA           MICHELE         HARTFORD              CT  F  30       26:39     8:35
759   OLDERMAN           STEVEN          CHESHIRE              CT  M  39       26:40     8:35
760   MOORE              RHEA            WILLIMANTIC           CT  F  24       26:42     8:36
761   WILLIAMSON         STEVE           BETHLEHEM             PA  M  30       26:42     8:36
762   ORTIZ              ALEX            CHESHIRE              CT  M  15       26:44     8:37
763   THURSTON           MARY            NEW BRITAIN           CT  F  29       26:44     8:37
764   EISENACH           BRIAN           WEST HARTFORD         CT  M  31       26:45     8:37
765   KESTENBAND         JEFF            HARTFORD              CT  M  28       26:46     8:37
766   LAROCK             PAUL            GRANBY                CT  M  34       26:47     8:38
767   ROSSITTO           TRINA           CROMWELL              CT  F  32       26:47     8:38
768   GOLDSTEIN          ELISSA          AVON                  CT  F  19       26:48     8:38
769   BRISTOL            PATRICK         W HARTFORD            CT  M  27       26:48     8:38
770   STEVENSON          PAMELA          CANAAN                CT  F  34       26:48     8:38
771   BRUZIK             MARK            FARMINGTON            CT  M  41       26:49     8:38
772   DALEY              ABIGAIL         CANTON                CT  F  15       26:49     8:38
773   JUNG               DANN            SOUTH GLASTONBUR      CT  M  42       26:50     8:39
774   EMMONS             GEORGE          MIDDLETOWN            CT  M  54       26:51     8:39
775   RESTIVO            ROBERT          MYSTIC                CT  M  42       26:51     8:39
776   STERGIO            CHERYL          GROTON                CT  F  45       26:52     8:39
777   CHAKULSKI JR       JAMES           COLUMBIA              CT  M  30       26:52     8:39
778   GEBBIE             GREGORY         LEBANON               CT  M  21       26:53     8:39
779   DEMCHAK            DENNIS          MILFORD               CT  M  54       26:55     8:40
780   CAMPION            BROOKS          ROCKY HILL            CT  F  29       26:57     8:41
781   LEON               GEORGE          SOUTH GLASTONBUR      CT  M  53       26:57     8:41
782   SNADEN             SANDRA          WEST HARTFORD         CT  F  27       26:58     8:41
783   HARRIMAN           JON             MIDDLETOWN            CT  M  0        27:00     8:42
784   CROCKWELL          ROBERT          MANCHESTER            CT  M  39       27:03     8:43
785   LUSAS              KIM             PROSPECT              CT  F  15       27:03     8:43
786   EVANS              C. TODD         BRISTOL               CT  M  27       27:04     8:43
787   CLARKE             KIMBERLY        NEW HARTFORD          CT  F  29       27:04     8:43
788   BOLDT              BRIAN           DANIELSON             CT  M  30       27:06     8:44
789   PFENNING           JOHN            WEST HARTFORD         CT  M  28       27:07     8:44
790   SWEEZY             CYNTHIA         ROCKY HILL            CT  F  43       27:07     8:44
791   KOVACS             KATHY           IVORYTON              CT  F  47       27:08     8:44
792   MORGANO            MARK            SOUTH WINDSOR         CT  M  30       27:09     8:45
793   SANDHOFER          JEAN            SIMSBURY              CT  F  41       27:09     8:45
794   BURNS              CHARLES         SOUTH WINDSOR         CT  M  40       27:09     8:45
795   BRASCHE            ELEANOR         WATERBURY             CT  F  27       27:10     8:45
796   OCONNOR            JUDE            CROMWELL              CT  M  47       27:13     8:46
797   ISELIN             SHIRLEY         IVORYTON              CT  F  55       27:14     8:46
798   TOUSSAINT          JENNIFER        NEW MILFORD           CT  F  32       27:15     8:47
799   SUMMERS            MARK            TOLLAND               CT  M  41       27:17     8:47
800   DINICOLA           ROBIN           NEW BRITAIN           CT  F  31       27:18     8:48
801   MCCARTE            ELIZABETH       SOUTH GLASTONBURY     CT  F  44       27:19     8:48
802   CASTONGUAY         ROBERT          FARMINGTON            CT  M  40       27:20     8:48
803   WALTZ              TERRIE          WEST HARTFORD         CT  F  37       27:20     8:48
804   GUNN               CHARLES         WEST HARTFORD         CT  M  38       27:20     8:48
805   STURGIS            BRYAN           WINDSOR LOCKS         CT  M  13       27:21     8:49
806   DIMEO              KELLY           GRANBY                CT  F  28       27:22     8:49
807   BIEUERT            ROLF            AVON                  CT  M  40       27:24     8:50
808   WOLFSON            RICHARD         SIMSBURY              CT  M  39       27:24     8:50
809   RYAN               JAMES           EAST WINDSOR          CT  M  41       27:26     8:50
810   FEDEROVITCH        PEGGIE          WATERBURY             CT  F  54       27:27     8:50
811   DRISCOLL           DAVID           GOSHEN                CT  M  55       27:28     8:51
812   ALBRYCHT           ASHLY           CANTON                CT  F  17       27:29     8:51
813   BEAUDOIN           LINDA           WINDSOR               CT  F  41       27:32     8:52
814   WALKER             ANNE            BURLINGTON            CT  F  36       27:32     8:52
815   KATZ               BILL            HARTFORD              CT  M  46       27:34     8:53
816   PATTERSON-MEA      MELISSA         MIDDLETOWN            CT  F  39       27:34     8:53
817   MURDOCK            JIM             TOLLAND               CT  M  42       27:36     8:53
818   BRAY               STACEY          COLLINSVILLE          CT  F  36       27:36     8:53
819   JANRIEL            ZETI            BLOOMFIELD            CT  F  49       27:38     8:54
820   BUSH               JEFF            BURLINGTON            CT  M  40       27:38     8:54
821   CARBONE            RONALD          BOLTON                CT  M  42       27:39     8:54
822   DRISCOLL           JANET           BRISTOL               CT  F  39       27:40     8:55
823   CIETANNO           BETH            WESTBROOK             CT  F  20       27:40     8:55
824   FAIGMARTINO        DOMINIC         KENSINGTON            CT  M  44       27:42     8:55
825   HUTSON             DEANA           CHESTER               CT  F  28       27:44     8:56
826   PADE               NEIL            WEST HARTFORD         CT  M  27       27:45     8:56
827   WESOLOWSKI         MARY ANN        ENFIELD               CT  F  39       27:45     8:56
828   ROGERS             CHRISTOPHER     GLASTONBURY           CT  M  39       27:45     8:57
829   DOMINGUEZ          YURI            WINDSOR               CT  M  37       27:46     8:57
830   GUIMONT            ROBYN           GLASTONBURY           CT  F  45       27:46     8:57
831   JOHNSON            ROGER           PORTLAND              CT  M  33       27:47     8:57
832   KLEMMER            CHRIS           GRANBY                CT  M  52       27:47     8:57
833   KING               SUSAN           GRANBY                CT  F  32       27:49     8:58
834   DIZINNO            CHUCK           EAST HARTFORD         CT  M  32       27:50     8:58
835   SEETHALER          RICH SR.        WATERBURY             CT  M  57       27:52     8:59
836   TUCKER             FRED            NEW HAVEN             CT  M  52       27:53     8:59
837   LINDQUIST          CARL            CHAPLIN               CT  M  0        27:54     8:59
838   IACOBELLI          MARY BETH       BERLIN                CT  F  44       27:54     8:59
839   KROEBER            NANCY           PLANTSVILLE           CT  F  43       27:55     9:00
840   KENYON             ELIZABETH       NOANK                 CT  F  35       27:55     9:00
841   MCCHESNEY          MEGAN           STORRS                CT  F  19       27:56     9:00
842   CASSENS            CORI                                  CT  F  18       28:00     9:01
843   ROBERTSON          BRENT           WEST HARTFORD         CT  M  28       28:02     9:02
844   KRUKOSKI           MAT             EAST HARTFORD         CT  M  27       28:02     9:02
845   EMEIGH-HART        SUSAN           LEBANON               CT  F  42       28:05     9:03
846   DELUCA             TATUM           WETHERSFIELD          CT  F  24       28:09     9:04
847   SILVA              GREG            HARTFORD              CT  M  36       28:10     9:04
848   BIELEFIELD         BETSY           MIDDLETOWN            CT  F  39       28:11     9:05
849   PARRY              JAMES           GLASTONBURY           CT  M  46       28:12     9:05
850   REED               BRANDON         SOUTH HADLEY          MA  M  22       28:13     9:05
851   BROWN              GEORGE          WEST HARTFORD         CT  M  75       28:14     9:06
852   DANNUTO            DAVID           BRISTOL               CT  M  29       28:14     9:06
853   GAMBARDELLA        ANDREA          EAST HAVEN            CT  F  22       28:14     9:06
854   MATTHEWS           RAY             FRANKLIN              TN  M  31       28:16     9:06
855   BORCHERT           CHARLES         MERIDEN               CT  M  38       28:16     9:06
856   KIMENKER           JENNIFER        WEST HARTFORD         CT  F  39       28:17     9:07
857   LARDIE             JAMES           SOUTHINGTON           CT  M  39       28:17     9:07
858   SHANNON-TARCA      SARA L.         HEBRON                CT  F  35       28:18     9:07
859   LABRACK            JULIE           ANDOVER               CT  F  27       28:19     9:07
860   DAVIDSON           NAOMI           LEBANON               CT  F  39       28:19     9:07
861   ROHRMAN            ANASTACIA       VERNON                CT  F  22       28:20     9:08
862   BALDYGA            AMY             MIDDLETOWN            CT  F  20       28:21     9:08
863   BEARD              MARY            NEW HAVEN             CT  F  42       28:22     9:09
864   HUNT               ELLEN           CHESTER               CT  F  42       28:23     9:09
865   ROBINSON           PRISALLO        CHESTER               CT  F  51       28:23     9:09
866   ETTORRE            ROBERT          PLAINVILLE            CT  M  27       28:23     9:09
867   STAPLETON          SALLY           AVON                  CT  F  33       28:24     9:09
868   TIPPET             SARAH           AVON                  CT  F  25       28:26     9:09
869   BAUMAN             STEVEN          ROCKY HILL            CT  M  37       28:27     9:10
870   GONSKI             MARY BETH       LEDYARD               CT  F  40       28:28     9:10
871   GAFFNEY            SUSAN           TOLLAND               CT  F  43       28:28     9:10
872   SOUCY              MATTHEW         TOLLAND               CT  M  38       28:30     9:11
873   RAYMOND            STEBBINS        PORTLAND              CT  M  36       28:30     9:11
874   BURGIDE            MELISSA         FARMINGTON            CT  F  32       28:30     9:11
875   BURGIDE            ADAM            FARMINGTON            CT  M  35       28:30     9:11
876   CRICCO JR          PETER           WEST HARTFORD         CT  M  37       28:31     9:11
877   CIPRIANO           MILLY           WOODBURY              CT  F  29       28:31     9:11
878   CHAREST            DARLENE         BETHLEHEM             CT  F  30       28:31     9:11
879   GIAMMATTEO         NICOLE          ROCKY HILL            CT  F  23       28:33     9:12
880   CARLSON            KIRSTEN         CROMWELL              CT  F  36       28:34     9:12
881   GAUDOIN            BRIAN           BRISTOL               CT  M  37       28:36     9:13
882   HILL               BRIAN           ENFIELD               CT  M  26       28:36     9:13
883   KOVACH             ROBERT          ENFIELD               CT  M  32       28:38     9:13
884   PUORRO             DUANE           MIDDLETOWN            CT  M  42       28:41     9:14
885   SYLVESTER          STEPHANIE       ESSEX                 CT  F  32       28:42     9:15
886   BOULEY             KAREN           COLCHESTER            CT  F  37       28:44     9:15
887   STRATTON           JULIE           WINDSOR LOCKS         CT  F  19       28:46     9:16
888   CONNELLY           JAMES           WINDSOR               CT  M  42       28:47     9:17
889   ZBROZEK            RICHARD         BERLIN                CT  M  52       28:47     9:17
890   SCHONDELMEIER      NINA            WEST HARTFORD         CT  F  45       28:48     9:17
891   GRASSO             JAYNE           BRISTOL               CT  F  44       28:49     9:17
892   CYR                JEANETTE        KENSINGTON            CT  F  65       28:51     9:18
893   NISSEN             RYAN            VERNON                CT  M  36       28:51     9:18
894   CIETANNO           KATHLEEN        WESTBROOK             CT  F  53       28:52     9:18
895   CIETANNO           JOHN            WESTBROOK             CT  M  56       28:52     9:18
896   PACHLER            TOM             FARMINGTON            CT  M  33       28:54     9:19
897   KARAS-MARSHALL     MARY            NEWINGTON             CT  F  39       28:57     9:20
898   CLEMMEY            CHRISTINA       MIDDLETOWN            CT  F  35       28:58     9:20
899   SCHMITZ            MARK            SIMSBURY              CT  M  36       29:02     9:21
900   SEARLES            JON             PLAINVILLE            CT  M  23       29:05     9:22
901   UNKNOWN            RUNNER          WEST HARTFORD         CT  F  21       29:08     9:23
902   KANTLEHNER         PATTY           EAST HAMPTON          CT  F  45       29:08     9:23
903   BOLDEN             MAUREEN         SOUTH WINDSOR         CT  F  35       29:09     9:23
904   DUCLOS             MARK            SOUTH WINDSOR         CT  M  38       29:10     9:24
905   HOLLE              ANDRES          NORTH HAVEN           CT  M  30       29:10     9:24
906   DUBE               GWEN            CHARLESTOWN           RI  F  25       29:10     9:24
907   DEANGELIS          STEPHEN         ROCKY HILL            CT  M  33       29:11     9:24
908   KATARI             PREMA           SIMSBURY              CT  F  21       29:13     9:25
909   BUSH               JOELLE          SIMSBURY              CT  F  20       29:14     9:25
910   BEATTY             TERRI           SHELTON               CT  F  42       29:16     9:26
911   KALEMBA            JESSICA         STRATFORD             CT  F  19       29:16     9:26
912   LEAHY              TONY            NEW HARTFORD          CT  M  15       29:23     9:28
913   COLLETT            FRED            COLCHESTER            CT  M  33       29:26     9:29
914   HARDY              DOLORES         PORTLAND              CT  F  41       29:27     9:29
915   WITTEN             ROBYN           WETHERSFIELD          CT  F  27       29:28     9:30
916   BLUMENFELD         RONALD          FAIRFIELD             CT  M  51       29:30     9:30
917   TANNER             PAUL            STORRS                CT  M  36       29:34     9:31
918   LYNCH              DAVID                                 CT  M  44       29:35     9:32
919   OLIVER             RONALD                                CT  M  30       29:35     9:32
920   LEWIS              KATHRYN         KENSINGTON            CT  F  26       29:36     9:32
921   LEWIS              KARL            KENSINGTON            CT  M  32       29:37     9:32
922   MARIANO            PAT             CHESHIRE              CT  F  47       29:37     9:32
923   BARBER             WILLIAM         SOUTH WINDSOR         CT  M  65       29:38     9:33
924   MILLER             JACKIE          ENFIELD               CT  F  33       29:39     9:33
925   NASH               MIKE            MADISON               CT  M  39       29:41     9:34
926   LESKY              JOHN            CHESHIRE              CT  M  35       29:42     9:34
927   ZOLDY              JACKIE          WATERTOWN             CT  F  35       29:44     9:35
928   DIRUBBO            ERNIE           COLCHESTER            CT  M  40       29:44     9:35
929   VEROSKY            CHRIS           ROCKY HILL            CT  M  27       29:45     9:35
930   SHIPLEY            NOELLE          MANCHESTER            CT  F  28       29:46     9:35
931   DREW               DILTZ                                 CT  M  26       29:46     9:35
932   LINN               CHARLES         WEST HARTFORD         CT  M  35       29:46     9:35
933   SCHMITZ            ALLISON         SIMSBURY              CT  F  29       29:46     9:36
934   OCONNOR            SHEILA          ROCKY HILL            CT  F  34       29:47     9:36
935   SESKO              JEFF            WINSTED               CT  M  36       29:47     9:36
936   HEIDTHAN           JEFFREY         ANDOVER               CT  Y  49       29:48     9:36
937   BOWDEN             BOB             TOLLAND               CT  M  34       29:51     9:37
938   BURROUGHS          KATHERINE       LONGMEADOW            MA  F  36       29:53     9:38
939   PLANSKY            KAREN           SIMSBURY              CT  F  53       29:54     9:38
940   HILLMAN            RON             HAMDEN                CT  M  45       29:59     9:39
941   COPPAGE            TIM             WEST HARTFORD         CT  M  49       30:02     9:40
942   CAPOZZI            ERIN            ROCKY HILL            CT  F  27       30:03     9:41
943   MINIGELL           JAYNE           WEST HARTFORD         CT  F  33       30:04     9:41
944   RANGE              BRITTANY                              CT  F  14       30:06     9:42
945   HARTMAN            ROBERT          WINDSOR               CT  M  55       30:06     9:42
946   TORINO             CHRISTOPHER     SOUTHINGTON           CT  M  38       30:11     9:43
947   KOCHMAN            JEROLD          NEW MILFORD           CT  M  34       30:12     9:44
948   DIGENOVA           DON             TOLLAND               CT  M  44       30:14     9:44
949   HALLAS             CLAUDIA         W HARTFORD            CT  F  46       30:16     9:45
950   PARADINE           ERIC            WEST HARTFORD         CT  M  51       30:17     9:45
951   LOISELLE III       DAVID           KENSINGTON            CT  M  14       30:17     9:45
952   DUTTON             CHRIS           TOLLAND               CT  M  29       30:19     9:46
953   CARMEL             PAMELA          MANCHESTER            CT  F  37       30:20     9:46
954   SANTA              MARIE           COLUMBIA              CT  F  42       30:21     9:47
955   HARTIGAN           JOAN            NEWINGTON             CT  F  40       30:22     9:47
956   RECCHIA            ED              WEST HAVEN            CT  M  38       30:22     9:47
957   WACHTALHAUSAN      LORI            WETHERSFIELD          CT  F  52       30:23     9:47
958   LEITAO             JEANNIE         GLASTONBURY           CT  F  43       30:23     9:47
959   DEWAR              ALDITH          WINDSOR               CT  F  35       30:23     9:47
960   GORHAM             LYNETTE         EAST TOLLAND          CT  F  24       30:24     9:48
961   NEARY              MICHELLE        MANCHESTER            CT  F  19       30:26     9:48
962   KALWAT             WALTER          PLAINVILLE            CT  M  49       30:27     9:49
963   CASEY              BRIAN           AVON                  CT  M  11       30:28     9:49
964   MINER              SARAH           CANTON                CT  M  15       30:29     9:49
965   PITOCCO            TONA            NIANTIC               CT  F  29       30:31     9:50
966   CHIAELLA           JENNIFER        HIGGANUM              CT  F  28       30:32     9:50
967   LAROCHE            NANCY           LEBANON               CT  F  40       30:32     9:50
968   SHANNON            FRANK           MARLBOROUGH           CT  M  65       30:33     9:50
969   LONG               JOHN            WEST SPRINGFIELD      MA  M  34       30:34     9:51
970   SHANNON            AMY             GLASTONBURY           CT  F  26       30:35     9:51
971   LATHROP            KAREN           COLCHESTER            CT  F  40       30:35     9:51
972   COYNE              SUSAN           SIMSBURY              CT  F  37       30:37     9:52
973   D'AGATA            PATSY           WINDSOR               CT  F  31       30:38     9:52
974   LONGINOTTI         EDWARD          W SUFFIELD            CT  M  41       30:40     9:53
975   COPPOLELLI         MARK            MIDDLETOWN            CT  M  34       30:43     9:54
976   HIGGINS            KATHLEEN        NEWINGTON             CT  F  33       30:45     9:54
977   FLYNN              JEFF            PORTLAND              CT  M  57       30:47     9:55
978   YOUNG              SUSAN           GROTON                CT  F  30       30:49     9:56
979   DARCY              SANDY           BLOOMFIELD            CT  F  41       30:50     9:56
980   DARCY              VIN             BLOOMFIELD            CT  M  40       30:50     9:56
981   JEDRYCHOWSKI       MARIUSZ         FARMINGTON            CT  M  25       30:51     9:56
982   CASERTA            DEBORAH         NEWINGTON             CT  F  52       30:52     9:57
983   TIRRELL            JANICE          TOLLAND               CT  F  45       30:53     9:57
984   ATHAS              TERESA          SOUTH WINDSOR         CT  F  44       30:54     9:57
985   SASIELA            MARJORIE        NEWINGTON             CT  F  60       30:54     9:57
986   MANCUSO            KAREN           SOUTHINGTON           CT  F  35       30:56     9:58
987   LAVALLEY           JEROME          WEST HARTFORD         CT  M  28       31:04     10:01
988   CASEY              ROBERT          AVON                  CT  M  46       31:05     10:01
989   COFFEY             KEVIN           ELLINGTON             CT  M  35       31:05     10:01
990   HENRIQUEZ          ROBERT          EAST HARTFORD         CT  M  41       31:06     10:01
991   LURATE             MARY ELLEN      WETHERSFIELD          CT  F  41       31:08     10:02
992   PIADO              MIKE                                  CT  M  42       31:10     10:03
993   CULLEN             JOSEPH          SOUTH WINDSOR         CT  M  41       31:11     10:03
994   NELSON             MARTHA-REA      HARTFORD              CT  F  33       31:12     10:03
995   HOULE              SUSAN           SOUTHINGTON           CT  F  33       31:13     10:03
996   THOMPSON           RICHARD         HADDAM                CT  M  54       31:15     10:04
997   VANDAL             GRACE           MYSTIC                CT  F  38       31:16     10:04
998   OSBORNE            DONALD          BLOOMFIELD            CT  M  77       31:18     10:05
999   RIEDINGER          MICHAEL         SIMSBURY              CT  M  33       31:20     10:06
1000  STURGIS            BOB             WINDSOR LOCKS         CT  M  39       31:21     10:06
1001  SUMMERS            JAMIE           TOLLAND               CT  F  38       31:24     10:07
1002  NATOWICH           STEPHEN         EAST HAMPTON          CT  M  42       31:32     10:09
1003  RIPPER             SHIRLEY         AVON                  CT  F  43       31:32     10:09
1004  HARDY              JENNIFER        HARTFORD              CT  F  27       31:33     10:10
1005  MERCIER            ALFRED          BLOOMFIELD            CT  M  44       31:42     10:13
1006  HOLLIDAY           SUZANNE         WETHERSFIELD          CT  F  45       31:49     10:15
1007  NICOTRA            NICK            NEWINGTON             CT  M  39       31:51     10:16
1008  CAMERON            ROBERT          KILLINGWORTH          CT  M  54       31:52     10:16
1009  LILLQUIST          ERIK            LARCHMONT             NY  M  28       31:58     10:18
1010  TAYLOR             HEATHER         LARCHMONT             NY  F  32       31:59     10:18
1011  LEONBERGER         FRED            GLASTONBURY           CT  M  31       32:00     10:19
1012  GFELLER            ALENA           WEST HARTFORD         CT  F  30       32:00     10:19
1013  HANNER             MICHAEL         BRISTOL               CT  M  26       32:03     10:20
1014  GOULET             LANCE           WEST HARTFORD         CT  M  38       32:06     10:20
1015  STITES             STEPHEN         NEW BRITAIN           CT  M  36       32:08     10:21
1016  EDWARDS            CAROL           NIANTIC               CT  F  52       32:09     10:21
1017  PERUTA             GLENN           MERIDEN               CT  M  35       32:10     10:22
1018  OSEI               MICHAEL         EAST HARTFORD         CT  M  37       32:12     10:22
1019  MUSANTE            CHRISTOPHER     COVENTRY              CT  M  39       32:13     10:23
1020  PATTAVINA          PAULA           MIDDLETOWN            CT  F  33       32:16     10:24
1021  TAYLOR             MARK            WEST HARTFORD         CT  M  31       32:17     10:24
1022  LEVELL             HEATHER         WEST HARTFORD         CT  F  33       32:19     10:25
1023  NIELSEN            DAVID           MIDDLETOWN            CT  M  9        32:30     10:28
1024  ZLOTNICK           ANDREW          GLASTONBURY           CT  M  36       32:31     10:29
1025  REILLY             SHARON          WINDSOR               CT  F  35       32:43     10:32
1026  ERRICKSON          KELLEY          FARMINGTON            CT  F  29       32:45     10:33
1027  SESSIONS           JOHN            HARTFORD              CT  M  27       32:49     10:34
1028  BARROW             KAREN           MANSFIELD             CT  F  42       32:50     10:35
1029  SHARINN            TODD            BLOOMFIELD            CT  M  35       32:50     10:35
1030  BELLOMO            PAUL            ENFIELD               CT  M  53       32:51     10:35
1031  HILL               MEREDITH        BLOOMFIELD            CT  F  20       32:51     10:35
1032  KICZUK             TED             SOMERS                CT  M  54       32:51     10:35
1033  PREVITI            JOSEPH          NEW BRITAIN           CT  M  46       32:56     10:37
1034  ROLDAN             URSULA          NEW BRITAIN           CT  F  62       32:56     10:37
1035  NIES               DALE            CANTON                CT  M  48       32:57     10:37
1036  CARLSON            LAWRENCE        NEWINGTON             CT  M  55       32:57     10:37
1037  COTTON             LANCE           SOUTH WINDSOR         CT  M  33       32:59     10:38
1038  ZDUN               KAREN           BRISTOL               CT  F  35       33:11     10:41
1039  KYLE               JOY             WATERTOWN             CT  F  29       33:12     10:42
1040  MUNDELL            DIANA           MANCHESTER            CT  F  31       33:14     10:42
1041  HASELTINE          SARAH           ELLINGTON             CT  F  29       33:17     10:43
1042  OUELLETTE          CATHY           COLCHESTER            CT  F  36       33:19     10:44
1043  GATES              RICK            KANSAS CITY           KS  M  30       33:20     10:44
1044  COURTNEY           PATRICK         MANCHESTER            CT  M  36       33:23     10:45
1045  BUSA               MARK            AMSTON                CT  M  40       33:28     10:47
1046  QUATTRO            TOM             WATERTOWN             CT  M  48       33:40     10:51
1047  LAPOSTA            MARIO           KENSINGTON            CT  M  44       33:55     10:56
1048  OGBU               EVA             HARTFORD              CT  F  34       33:55     10:56
1049  SALVIO             KATHY                                 CT  F  36       33:56     10:56
1050  AUGERI             MICHELE         IVORYTON              CT  F  41       33:58     10:57
1051  MOSS               REBECCA         EAST HADDAM           CT  F  31       34:04     10:59
1052  COBANE             ANGELA          GLASTONBURY           CT  F  25       34:05     10:59
1053  GRIFFIN            SUSAN           VERNON                CT  F  45       34:13     11:01
1054  SPINO              PATRICIA        WATERBURY             CT  F  47       34:15     11:02
1055  LUCHINA            ANNE-MARIE      VERNON                CT  F  22       34:16     11:02
1056  PELLETIER          ROSANNE         WILLINGTON            CT  F  39       34:17     11:03
1057  SCHUTZ             CLAUDIO         FARMINGTON            CT  M  35       34:17     11:03
1058  MASSELLI           SHEILA          WELLESLEY             MA  F  29       34:21     11:04
1059  QUATTRO            MARY            WATERTOWN             CT  F  46       34:23     11:05
1060  KERRIGAN           CAROL           BLOOMFIELD            CT  F  49       34:24     11:05
1061  CLAVETTE           KAREN           EAST HAMPTON          CT  F  42       34:26     11:06
1062  CARISEO            ALYCE           WEST HARTFORD         CT  F  36       34:28     11:07
1063  SUMMERS            HEATHER         GLASTONBURY           CT  F  34       34:32     11:08
1064  GREEN              JULIE           GROTON                CT  F  31       34:32     11:08
1065  YANG               JIMMY           VERNON                CT  M  30       34:38     11:09
1066  SLIWA              NANCY           WEST HARTFORD         CT  F  43       34:45     11:12
1067  CAWLEY             CHRIS           GRAFTON               MA  F  0        34:52     11:14
1068  SOLECKI            ELIZABETH       WEST HARTFORD         CT  F  34       34:53     11:14
1069  HAMLIN             ANTHONY         CHESHIRE              CT  M  35       35:03     11:18
1070  NECCI JR           RAYMOND         EAST HARTFORD         CT  M  24       35:13     11:21
1071  MORDHORST          ALAN            MIDDLETOWN            CT  M  51       35:27     11:25
1072  HILLMAN            KARA            HAMDEN                CT  F  19       35:30     11:26
1073  FLOYD              JENNIFER        MANCHESTER            CT  F  26       35:51     11:33
1074  CLARKE             DOUGLAS         ROCKY HILL            CT  M  35       35:54     11:34
1075  CLARKE             WENDY           ROCKY HILL            CT  F  41       35:55     11:34
1076  SCHASCHL           AGGIE           MANCHESTER            CT  F  40       35:56     11:35
1077  HUDON              CHUCK           ENFIELD               CT  M  40       35:58     11:35
1078  BRVENIK            RICHARD         WILLIMANTIC           CT  M  47       36:00     11:36
1079  BABA               DOUGLAS         PLAINVILLE            CT  M  47       36:04     11:37
1080  ARTIBANI           ROBERT          BRISTOL               CT  M  52       36:04     11:38
1081  HERBST             JEFF            HAMDEN                CT  M  35       36:43     11:50
1082  RYAN               SAMANTHA                              CT  F  30       36:44     11:50
1083  GAILEY             STUART          BRANFORD              CT  M  36       36:55     11:54
1084  DIETZ              SHARON          SOUTHINGTON           CT  F  38       36:55     11:54
1085  LATTA              CHRISTINA       BRISTOL               CT  F  27       36:56     11:54
1086  LEAHY              ROBERT          NEW HARTFORD          CT  M  39       37:09     11:58
1087  TOSH               BETH            GLASTONBURY           CT  F  29       37:25     12:04
1088  THOMAS             LAURA           NEW HARTFORD          CT  F  39       37:26     12:04
1089  ARPIN              ANNADELL        CANTERBURY            CT  F  43       37:28     12:04
1090  BALDWIN            ELIZABETH       YANTIC                CT  F  46       37:28     12:04
1091  WARD               WARREN          HARTFORD              CT  M  32       37:59     12:14
1092  TOMLINSON          GEORGE          TERRYVILLE            CT  M  54       38:18     12:20
1093  FLETCHER           MARY            GLASTONBURY           CT  F  39       38:23     12:22
1094  EDELWICH           JERRY           MIDDLETOWN            CT  M  64       38:59     12:34
1095  ORTA-COLLADO       VILMA           ENFIELD               CT  F  37       39:24     12:42
1096  YARMOLOVICH        DONNA           MERIDEN               CT  F  39       40:24     13:01
1097  SENGLAUB           GALE            MERIDEN               CT  F  41       40:36     13:05
1098  BAIRD              EILEEN          MERIDEN               CT  F  42       41:36     13:24
1099  SMITH              LAURA           WALLINGFORD           CT  F  33       42:56     13:50
1100  FALLETI            LINA            WETHERSFIELD          CT  F  35       43:28     14:00
1101  DALRYMPLE          WILLIAM         WINDSOR               CT  M  56       46:56     15:08
1102  SETTHALER          CHRIS           WATERBURY             CT  F  56       46:57     15:08

Back To Results Area

Back To HI-TEK Racing Home Page

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"