HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"

Anthem Blue Cross & Blue Shield
Fairfield Half-Marathon
USATF/CT Championship

Fairfield, CT

June 27, 1999

ff04.jpg (18301 bytes)

OVERALL WINNERS

Ben Kimondiu, Kenya- 1:03:40
Margaret Kagiri, Kenya - 1:17:12

ff06.jpg (17769 bytes)

Timing & Results by:
Super Race Systems (914) 424-4063

RACE WEB SITE AT http://members.aol.com/ffldhalf/index.html

RACE COORDINATED BY J.B.SPORTS


AGE GROUP WINNERS FOLLOW OVERALL RESULTS
PLACE   NAME                        TOWN                ST   SEXAGE    TIME      PACE
1       KIMONDIU BEN                KENYA                    M  21     1:03:40   4:52
2       WAWERU JOSEPH               KENYA                    M  21     1:03:41   4:52
3       CHEBOIBOCH CHRISTOPHE       KENYA                    M  22     1:04:32   4:56
4       KIPRONO ISAAC               KENYA                    M  23     1:04:52   4:58
5       NDIRANGU PETER              KENYA                    M  28     1:05:52   5:02
6       MUTISYA GIDEON              KENYA                    M  32     1:06:41   5:06
7       SWIFT STEVE                 MIDDLETOWN          CT   M  28     1:09:19   5:18
8       DOS SANTOS LUIS             NEW MILFORD         CT   M  38     1:14:28   5:42
9       CUNNINGHAM GREG             STAMFORD            CT   M  34     1:15:25   5:46
10      SWIFT DAVID                 CROMWELL            CT   M  27     1:15:41   5:47
11      SWIFT PATRICK               WALLINGFORD         CT   M  34     1:15:55   5:48
12      CULLEN FERGUS               WEST HARTFORD       CT   M  27     1:16:19   5:50
13      PARROT EDWARD               DERBY               CT   M  29     1:16:32   5:51
14      CONWAY SHANE                NEW YORK            NY   M  20     1:17:06   5:54
15      KAGIRI MARGARET             KENYA                    F  30     1:17:12   5:54
16      THRAMANN BILL               AVON                CT   M  38     1:17:38   5:56
17      DICKERSON CHRIS             WOODBRIDGE          CT   M  33     1:17:43   5:56
18      TITOVA TATIANA              RUSSIA                   F  33     1:18:00   5:58
19      GRIMES KEVIN                SANDY HOOK          CT   M  36     1:18:15   5:59
20      SANTORO CLINT               MANCHESTER          CT   M  24     1:18:25   6:00
21      SULLIVAN GERRY              BRONXVILLE RIVE     NY   M  24     1:18:31   6:00
22      CHARLAND RENE               SOUTH WINDSOR       CT   M  45     1:18:57   6:02
23      SCHUMACHER JEROMIE          WOLCOTT             CT   M  25     1:19:16   6:04
24      ZUBRITSKY EDWARD            UNCASVILLE          CT   M  36     1:19:29   6:04
25      LEAL MANDEL                 DANBURY             CT   M  42     1:19:38   6:05
26      JEPCHIRCHIR MILKA           KENYA                    F  21     1:19:42   6:06
27      CADMAN KEVIN                NORTH HAVEN         CT   M  25     1:20:05   6:07
28      MAS JIM                     SHELTON             CT   M  41     1:20:15   6:08
29      PANTIN DAVID                NEW HAVEN           CT   M  37     1:20:26   6:09
30      DAVENPORT BOB               SOUTHINGTON         CT   M  31     1:20:29   6:09
31      JAMTELID PER                NEW YORK            NY   M  34     1:20:38   6:10
32      MEJIA LUIS                  FREEPORT            NY   M  33     1:20:42   6:10
33      VEREGOS MANRIDO             BREWSTER            NY   M  33     1:20:52   6:11
34      THOMAS JOHN                 FAIRFIELD           CT   M  18     1:20:58   6:11
35      SCHUURMANS INGE             BOULDER             CO   F  36     1:21:04   6:12
36      SORIANO-AQUILAR EULOG       NEW YORK            NY   M  33     1:21:05   6:12
37      AFANADOR RUDY               SHIRLEY             NY   M  40     1:21:35   6:14
38      FEDER DAN                   SIMSBURY            CT   M  36     1:21:41   6:15
39      WIECIORKOWSKA ZOFIA         STRATFORD           CT   F  36     1:21:47   6:15
40      LUONGO TOM                  NEW ORLEANS         LA   M  35     1:22:00   6:16
41      BYERLY WES                  RIDGEFIELD          CT   M  47     1:22:06   6:17
42      CORBIN LAURIE               MORRISTOWN          NJ   F  31     1:22:07   6:17
43      DICARLO JOHN                WOLCOTT             CT   M  47     1:22:23   6:18
44      PERUGINI TONY               WATERTOWN           CT   M  19     1:22:40   6:19
45      SHEBEST BOB                 STORRS              CT   M  25     1:22:49   6:20
46      MACDOUGALL ALAN             BRANFORD            CT   M  34     1:22:52   6:20
47      NEVOLIS JOSEPH              ORANGE              CT   M  34     1:22:59   6:21
48      PARROT DANA                 DERBY               CT   F  29     1:23:16   6:22
49      FOLEY BRIAN                 NORWALK             CT   M  32     1:23:24   6:22
50      OLIVEIRA EDNALDO            DANBURY             CT   M  30     1:23:29   6:23
51      THEIMER PETER               NEW YORK            NY   M  30     1:23:33   6:23
52      ISELIN CHARLIE              MADISON             CT   M  36     1:23:36   6:23
53      MCSHANE JACK                DURHAM              CT   M  47     1:23:45   6:24
54      WAITE MARK                  WESTPORT            CT   M  34     1:23:47   6:24
55      STRAUSS KARL                ENFIELD             CT   M  27     1:23:47   6:24
56      CALLAN-BRITO YVONNE         BROOKLYN            NY   F  26     1:23:48   6:24
57      RUOSPO MICHAEL              STRATFORD           CT   M  35     1:23:58   6:25
58      ARSENAULT KERRY             GUILFORD            CT   F  34     1:24:05   6:26
59      UCHIYAMA HOKEN              WHITE PLAINS        NY   M  47     1:24:10   6:26
60      SULLIVAN JOSEPH             WARWICK             RI   M  43     1:24:15   6:26
61      TAYLOR STEPHEN              BROOKLYN            NY   M  37     1:24:22   6:27
62      CRUZ RUSSELL                NEW ROCHELLE        NY   M  33     1:24:29   6:27
63      BARKER III ROBERT           HAMDEN              CT   M  23     1:24:39   6:28
64      NOONEY CHRIS                TARRYTOWN           NY   F  32     1:24:40   6:28
65      GILMORE JIM                 FAIRFIELD           CT   M  31     1:24:47   6:29
66      IANNARELLA VITO             WATERBURY           CT   M  42     1:24:52   6:29
67      HEATON ERIC                 BARRINGTON          RI   M  20     1:24:55   6:29
68      EUGENIO ALFONSO             NEW YORK            NY   M  27     1:25:12   6:31
69      FRIEDEBERG TED              DANBURY             CT   M  30     1:25:15   6:31
70      FREEMAN SCOTT               MANCHESTER          CT   M  39     1:25:23   6:31
71      LEMMOND JULIE               HASTINGS            NY   F  32     1:25:25   6:32
72      ZENGO MARY DOLAN            WILTON              CT   F  33     1:25:33   6:32
73      CEBALLOS AMERICO            BRONX               NY   M  44     1:25:35   6:32
74      TRUNIK JOHN                 PORTLAND            CT   M  31     1:25:38   6:33
75      O'BRIEN GEORGE              HAMDEN              CT   M  19     1:25:47   6:33
76      MARCUCCI RENE               RIVERHEAD           NY   M  41     1:25:51   6:34
77      MOORE BLAINE                VERNON              CT   M  19     1:26:01   6:34
78      OSMAN ADEL                  NEW YORK            NY   M  29     1:26:04   6:35
79      ROSIN PAUL                  SOUHTINGTON         CT   M  46     1:26:09   6:35
80      HIGGINS KEVIN               FAIRFIELD           CT   M  17     1:26:17   6:36
81      COSTA NELSON                DANBURY             CT   M  37     1:26:29   6:37
82      HIMKA STEPHEN               NICHOLSON           PA   M  26     1:26:32   6:37
83      CADMAN ED                   NORTH HAVEN         CT   M  54     1:26:34   6:37
84      LAVOIE DANIEL               WATERTOWN           CT   M  47     1:26:35   6:37
85      VIRGADAULA STEVE            PORTLAND            CT   M  39     1:26:38   6:37
86      MURPHY PETER                MANCHESTER          CT   M  35     1:26:43   6:38
87      GUIMONT PAUL                GLASTONBURY         CT   M  40     1:26:51   6:38
88      BARTNICKI LAURIE            MIDDLETOWN          CT   F  38     1:26:59   6:39
89      BUCHANAN GEORGE             STAMFORD            CT   M  41     1:27:00   6:39
90      GENOVA DANIEL               BROOKLYN            NY   M  42     1:27:02   6:39
91      MCCARTY DON                 NASHUA              NH   M  39     1:27:04   6:39
92      MELGAREJO EDGAR             NEW ROCHELLE        NY   M  32     1:27:10   6:40
93      BERSHTEIN RICHARD           HAMDEN              CT   M  40     1:27:12   6:40
94      LOH GORDON                  DARIEN              CT   M  36     1:27:15   6:40
95      PLOUGH BILL                 HAMBURG             NJ   M  44     1:27:31   6:41
96      CHAMBERLAND RANDY           SHELTON             CT   M  38     1:27:34   6:42
97      PANNUTI PAUL                IRVINGTON           NY   M  32     1:27:35   6:42
98      MOLSON JEFFREY              AVON                CT   M  37     1:27:41   6:42
99      CHARRON BRAD                WEST HAVEN          CT   M  44     1:27:43   6:42
100     GRAZINA ANTONIO             NEWARK              NJ   M  50     1:28:01   6:44
101     KOTHENBEUTEL SCOTT          ABERDEEN            MD   M  37     1:28:07   6:44
102     KRASNIEWICZ JOHN            OLD GREENWICH       CT   M  48     1:28:13   6:45
103     MILLER FRED                 LIVERPOOL           NY   M  48     1:28:14   6:45
104     GREENE KAVAN                BROOKLYN            NY   M  30     1:28:15   6:45
105     COYLE KEVIN                 BOSTON              MA   M  30     1:28:19   6:45
106     SWALLER VIC                 SHELTON             C    M  48     1:28:22   6:45
107     REMBAUM RON                 OLD GREENWICH       CT   M  53     1:28:27   6:46
108     HENDY JOHN                  BROOKLYN            CT   M  36     1:28:33   6:46
109     MUNROE MICHAEL              MANCHESTER          CT   M  40     1:28:34   6:46
110     CAVALIERE JEFFREY           NORTH HAVEN         CT   M  32     1:28:42   6:47
111     DONNELLY ERIC               BRIDGEPORT          CT   M  20     1:28:43   6:47
112     ROSENBERG KENNY             NEW YORK            NY   M  36     1:28:45   6:47
113     MCLAUGHLIN STEPHEN          MARLBOROUGH         CT   M  37     1:28:55   6:48
114     SHILLING TIM                MAHOPAC             NY   M  44     1:28:58   6:48
115     EVANS BILL                  BETHEL              CT   M  43     1:29:01   6:48
116     MOYSE PAUL                  MONROE              CT   M  45     1:29:01   6:48
117     CARTA JOE                   SOUTHINGTON         CT   M  31     1:29:09   6:49
118     PEREIRA FELICIANO           NEWARK              NJ   M  54     1:29:15   6:49
119     DONNELLY TIM                BRIDGEPORT          CT   M  46     1:29:17   6:49
120     KREBS GARY                  DANBURY             CT   M  28     1:29:21   6:50
121     LAMONT ROBERT               ATLANTIC BEACH      NY   M  43     1:29:24   6:50
122     FORTUNA CARL                OLD SAYBROOK        CT   M  36     1:29:29   6:50
123     VARONE PETER                SHELTON             CT   M  41     1:29:30   6:50
124     STOCKER EMME                COS COB             CT   F  41     1:29:31   6:50
125     HORNAK CHARLES              WEST BABYLON        NY   M  31     1:29:31   6:50
126     HEALING PAUL                SOUTHPORT           CT   M  29     1:29:34   6:51
127     ZIELINSKI JEFFREY           FAIRFIELD           CT   M  21     1:29:43   6:51
128     TROISCHT JOANNE             BETHEL              CT   F  31     1:29:44   6:51
129     KREBS ERIC                  ROXBURY             CT   M  30     1:29:45   6:52
130     KLEIN ANDREW                NEW YORK            NY   M  32     1:29:46   6:52
131     ERKSON LAURA                WESTPORT            CT   F  34     1:29:50   6:52
132     SCARTH DOUG                 REDDING             CT   M  41     1:29:52   6:52
133     GALPIN BILL                 OAKVILLE            CT   M  18     1:29:55   6:52
134     FALBERG JEFF                BRIDGEPORT          CT   M  34     1:29:56   6:52
135     JACKSON MATTHEW             SOUTHPORT           CT   M  17     1:30:00   6:53
136     O'TOOLE ANDREW              NEW HAVEN           CT   M  28     1:30:07   6:53
137     VOS SHARON                  RIVERSIDE           CT   F  44     1:30:08   6:53
138     BROWN JOHN                  UNCASVILLE          CT   M  40     1:30:17   6:54
139     CRITCHLEY IAN               HUNTINGTON          CT   M  43     1:30:17   6:54
140     KELLY DOUGLAS               NEW HAVEN           CT   M  33     1:30:22   6:54
141     SPENCE LARRY                AVON                CT   M  58     1:30:27   6:55
142     STONE CHARLES               COXSACKIE           NY   M  33     1:30:32   6:55
143     SCINTO JOHN                 SHELTON             CT   M  28     1:30:36   6:55
144     MCHUGH CYNTHIA              FAIRFIELD           CT   F  39     1:30:51   6:57
145     WILANTOWICZ BRIAN           MT VERNON           NY   M  27     1:30:52   6:57
146     MUJICA HUGO                 GREENWICH           CT   M  42     1:31:03   6:57
147     KENNEDY TODD                FAIRFIELD           CT   M  29     1:31:14   6:58
148     KENT BOB                    WOODBURY            CT   M  39     1:31:20   6:59
149     MARX BRENDAN                SCARSDALE           NY   M  41     1:31:26   6:59
150     DELEON MIGUEL               CENTRAL ISLIP       NY   M  50     1:31:33   7:00
151     CONLEY RICHARD              BRONX               NY   M  43     1:31:35   7:00
152     KOSTER JOHN                 FAIRFIELD           CT   M  26     1:31:42   7:00
153     ROVERE ENRICO               NEW YORK            NY   M  34     1:31:45   7:01
154     EDWARDS SCOTT               NORTH STONINGTO     CT   M  35     1:31:46   7:01
155     MCCLOY RUSH                 NEW YORK            NY   M  25     1:31:47   7:01
156     CLARK CHRIS                 WASHINGTON          DC   M  30     1:31:48   7:01
157     ZIEGLER JR GEZA             FAIRFIELD           CT   M  38     1:31:49   7:01
158     PRIOR EDWARD                FAIRFIELD           CT   M  47     1:31:50   7:01
159     RIVERIA HECTOR              BRONX               NY   M  56     1:31:58   7:02
160     LUPIEN TYLER                MIDDLETOWN          CT   M  24     1:31:59   7:02
161     SMITH JAMES                 TARRYTOWN           NY   M  43     1:32:10   7:03
162     LYSTER BEN                  GUILFORD            CT   M  17     1:32:11   7:03
163     SAMSEL JOHN                 LARCHMONT           NY   M  55     1:32:13   7:03
164     MARTIN CHRISTOPHER          NEW YORK            NY   M  49     1:32:16   7:03
165     VERNIER LORI                BOLTON              CT   F  38     1:32:17   7:03
166     MANTI STEVEN                MILFORD             CT   M  32     1:32:19   7:03
167     WILLIAMS KEITH              NEW YORK            NY   M  44     1:32:20   7:03
168     RANIERI LARRY               QUEENS              NY   M  35     1:32:29   7:04
169     BOYLE MIMI                  COS COB             CT   F  27     1:32:30   7:04
170     HURLEY CHRISTINE            GLASTONBURY         CT   F  30     1:32:31   7:04
171     MELOCOWSKY MICHAEL          SOUTH               CT   M  24     1:32:42   7:05
172     PARILLO VIN                 BERLIN              CT   M  36     1:32:45   7:05
173     WALSH AUSTIN                YONKERS             NY   M  28     1:32:47   7:05
174     DONOVAN BRIAN               TOLLAND             CT   M  39     1:32:50   7:06
175     BENCIVENGA JOSEPH           WHITE PLAINS        NY   M  32     1:32:53   7:06
176     MUNOZ VAN                   NEW YORK            NY   M  37     1:32:54   7:06
177     BUCKLEY ED                  SOUTHHAMPTON        MA   M  41     1:32:58   7:06
178     BARRERO ANIBAL              WHITE PLAINS        NY   M  50     1:33:00   7:06
179     TRACY BART                  WATERTOWN           CT   M  34     1:33:02   7:07
180     BROGGI DAVE                 NORTH HAVEN         CT   M  31     1:33:04   7:07
181     TERWILLIGER MAUREEN         GUILFORD            CT   F  31     1:33:05   7:07
182     JONES TIM                   E FALMOUTH          MA   M  41     1:33:08   7:07
183     NAGER ARTHUR                WESTPORT            CT   M  50     1:33:15   7:08
184     HYLWA ROBERT                WARREN              CT   M  45     1:33:18   7:08
185     MOSSAIH ERNEST              NEW YORK            NY   M  0      1:33:23   7:08
186     AMBROGGI ANDREA             NEW YORK            NY   M  39     1:33:25   7:08
187     GOOD ROBERT                 SOUTHINGTON         CT   M  48     1:33:31   7:09
188     KULINSKI JR LEO             MORRIS              CT   M  49     1:33:32   7:09
189     RIBEIRO GERALDO             RIDGEFIELD          CT   M  42     1:33:33   7:09
190     KENNEDY ROBERT              STAMFORD            CT   M  36     1:33:37   7:09
191     VARGAS LUIS                 NEW YORK            NY   M  38     1:33:46   7:10
192     BONNAR MIKE                 TRUMBULL            CT   M  47     1:33:49   7:10
193     YEE LARRY                   NEW YORK            NY   M  40     1:33:51   7:10
194     SCHALLER PHILIP             IVORYTON            CT   M  42     1:33:55   7:11
195     WUERTH CHRIS                HAMDEN              CT   M  46     1:33:58   7:11
196     PEREIRA CARLOS              KEARNY              NJ   M  36     1:33:59   7:11
197     BERESKI II KEN              ORANGE              CT   M  18     1:34:08   7:12
198     RUBIN JUDY                  WHITE PLAINS        NY   F  40     1:34:08   7:12
199     DORSEY PATRICK              FAIRFIELD           CT   M  48     1:34:12   7:12
200     PALMIERI DEWEY              BRONX               NY   M  33     1:34:16   7:12
201     LASKEY JOSEPH               MONROE              CT   M  34     1:34:16   7:12
202     FORD BOB                    FREEPORT            NY   M  63     1:34:19   7:12
203     GIRSTL HEIDI                PELHAM              NY   F  33     1:34:22   7:13
204     BAIER LANCE                 OAKDALE             CT   M  29     1:34:23   7:13
205     VOGEL DONALD                ROCKY HILL          CT   M  55     1:34:24   7:13
206     MERRISS P. RAMSAY           WESTPORT            CT   M  51     1:34:27   7:13
207     BLACK DOUG                  NEW HAVEN           CT   M  46     1:34:33   7:14
208     BROPHY JAMES                YONKERS             NY   M  32     1:34:33   7:14
209     RAMIREZ MIGUEL              WETHERSFIELD        CT   M  42     1:34:37   7:14
210     PALLOTTO ALBERT             CLINTON             CT   M  33     1:34:43   7:14
211     ROSARIO JOSE                JACKSON HEIGHTS     NY   M  36     1:34:48   7:15
212     GREENWOOD BILL              FAIRFIELD           CT   M  40     1:34:52   7:15
213     WIETFELDT PETER             NEW CANAAN          CT   M  33     1:34:55   7:15
214     COLLAZO PEDRO               BROOKLYN            NY   M  40     1:34:56   7:15
215     HOWARD PETER                WILTON              CT   M  40     1:34:57   7:15
216     MONTANEZ EUSEBIO            BRONX               NY   M  46     1:34:59   7:15
217     ZEHNER ANDREW               NEW HAVEN           CT   M  37     1:35:01   7:16
218     SAVOIE MICHAEL              SOMERS              NY   M  21     1:35:01   7:16
219     ROSS JOHN                   SANDY HOOK          CT   M  35     1:35:08   7:16
220     CAMPANELLI PAUL             HAMDEN              CT   M  37     1:35:08   7:16
221     JENNINGS JONATHAN           MONROE              CT   M  35     1:35:09   7:16
222     RAUSH GARY                  W BAYSHORE          NY   M  44     1:35:12   7:16
223     HAMMOND RUSSELL             KILLINGWORTH        CT   M  39     1:35:13   7:17
224     SANDERS JR GEORGE T         GUILFORD            CT   M  46     1:35:16   7:17
225     BOLT DEAN                   WEST HARTFORD       CT   M  45     1:35:17   7:17
226     DALTON JIM                  SHELTON             CT   M  33     1:35:25   7:17
227     BRENNAN THOMAS              YONKERS             NY   M  33     1:35:26   7:18
228     AHEARN MIKE                 TRUMBULL            CT   M  35     1:35:33   7:18
229     PRESLIER SUSAN              GREAT NECK          NY   F  40     1:35:37   7:18
230     DILLOWAY DAN                NORWALK             CT   M  34     1:35:38   7:18
231     AURAY DONALD                FAIRFIELD           CT   M  40     1:35:39   7:19
232     WATERBURY GREG              BRANFORD            CT   M  38     1:35:40   7:19
233     HALLORAN STEPHEN            TORRINGTON          CT   M  38     1:35:41   7:19
234     PARSONS LORI                SPRINGFIELD         MA   F  30     1:35:42   7:19
235     HAGGERTY PAUL               WATERBURY           CT   M  36     1:35:43   7:19
236     THORNHILL ANNA              NEW YORK            NY   F  58     1:35:50   7:19
237     MUIR JOHN                   WEST HAVEN          CT   M  37     1:35:55   7:20
238     CASE GAIL                   COLLINSVILLE        CT   F  42     1:35:57   7:20
239     PARR RICHARD                COVENTRY            CT   M  42     1:36:04   7:20
240     VERNIER RONALD              BOLTON              CT   M  38     1:36:05   7:21
241     LOVELL JACK                 BARRINGTON          RI   M  21     1:36:09   7:21
242     LENOIS DANIELLE             NOULTAVEN           CT   F  24     1:36:12   7:21
243     WISHER GLEN                 WESTPORT            CT   M  35     1:36:13   7:21
244     KANE ROBIN                  WESTPORT            CT   F  31     1:36:16   7:21
245     QUIROS CHRISTINE                                CT   F  24     1:36:21   7:22
246     YAMANAKA GREG               MIDDLETOWN          CT   M  45     1:36:23   7:22
247     SARGIS JOE                  STAMFORD            CT   M  33     1:36:24   7:22
248     IVES KEN                    E BERLIN            CT   M  40     1:36:27   7:22
249     BATTAGLIA JOSEPH            MAMARONECK          NY   M  0      1:36:29   7:22
250     ZIOBRO MARK                 ALISO VIEJO         CA   M  36     1:36:30   7:22
251     KUSHNER JAMES               ASTORIA             NY   M  28     1:36:34   7:23
252     CORDOVA LINDA               WALLINGFORD         CT   F  34     1:36:37   7:23
253     LUNN WILLIAM                MYSTIC              CT   M  25     1:36:39   7:23
254     TAYLOR TIM                  OLD LYME            CT   M  44     1:36:41   7:23
255     LOURENCO DAVID              NEWARK              NJ   M  17     1:36:43   7:23
256     WERTSCHING JOHN             SHELTON             CT   M  47     1:36:46   7:24
257     GWOZDZ RICHARD              PLANTSVILLE         CT   M  45     1:36:50   7:24
258     HECKE RALF                  NORWALK             CT   M  29     1:36:50   7:24
259     LOPIANO PATRICK             ANSONIA             CT   M  34     1:36:51   7:24
260     COBB GEOFFREY               BROOKLYN            NY   M  35     1:36:52   7:24
261     COURTMANCHE JOHN            NEW HAVEN           CT   M  56     1:36:53   7:24
262     ROSS JENNIFER               STRATFORD           CT   F  29     1:36:54   7:24
263     FANNING TIMOTHY             EAST HAVEN          CT   M  34     1:36:57   7:25
264     ENDE BARBARA                CORTLANDT MANOR     NY   F  39     1:36:58   7:25
265     PALMER KIM                  OXFORD              NJ   M  50     1:36:59   7:25
266     YASEVAC DANIELLE            BRANFORD            CT   M  17     1:36:59   7:25
267     MLYNICK STEPHEN             SOUTHINGTON         CT   M  20     1:37:00   7:25
268     WEISENSEE GARY              GROTON              CT   M  45     1:37:00   7:25
269     VELAZQUEZ RAFAEL            WATERBURY           CT   M  45     1:37:01   7:25
270     CANTILLO ROGER              BRIDGEPORT          CT   M  51     1:37:02   7:25
271     NEELEY DONALD               DEVON               PA   M  30     1:37:04   7:25
272     HERNANDEZ CHRISTINA         MIDDLEFIELD         CT   F  20     1:37:06   7:25
273     RUBIN LARRY                 PLANTSVILLE         CT   M  35     1:37:19   7:26
274     SMITH ROBERT                FAIRFIELD           CT   M  35     1:37:25   7:27
275     O'CONNOR STEVE              BRONX               NY   M  34     1:37:28   7:27
276     KNIGHT KEVIN                NORWALK             CT   M  42     1:37:34   7:27
277     ARCATA MATTHEW              ROCKY HILL          CT   M  36     1:37:35   7:27
278     SMYTH JAMES                 IRVINGTON           NY   M  38     1:37:50   7:29
279     INGHILTERRA ROBERT          KATONAH             NY   M  42     1:37:53   7:29
280     CAMILO MIGUEL               WHITE PLAINS        NY   M  33     1:37:59   7:29
281     DUFFY GLENN                 REGO PARK           NY   M  35     1:38:00   7:29
282     HEATERINGTON BRIAN          NEW CANAAN          CT   M  35     1:38:03   7:30
283     JAQNIERY PAUL               WESTPORT            CT   M  34     1:38:03   7:30
284     STOKOWSKI CRAIG             BLANDFORD           MA   M  41     1:38:04   7:30
285     SCHIPUL DANIEL              TRUMBULL            CT   M  17     1:38:05   7:30
286     COLE CASEY                  SOUTHBURY           CT   M  17     1:38:09   7:30
287     BORDES STEPHEN              GREENWICH           CT   M  36     1:38:10   7:30
288     RIVERS ART                  MIDDLETOWN          RI   M  41     1:38:11   7:30
289     SICARD BOB                  NORWALK             CT   M  39     1:38:12   7:30
290     FUSCO LARRY                 WATERTOWN           CT   M  48     1:38:14   7:30
291     LAKSHMINARAYANAN MANI       COLCHESTER          CT   M  42     1:38:21   7:31
292     RIZZO ERICK                 BETHEL              CT   M  33     1:38:21   7:31
293     WRIGHT SCOTT                TRUMBULL            CT   M  35     1:38:23   7:31
294     DENARO LOU                  OXFORD              CT   M  39     1:38:24   7:31
295     LEMIEUX JOSEPH              NORWICH             CT   M  47     1:38:27   7:31
296     STEINKRAUS REBECCA          SANDY HOOK          CT   F  37     1:38:27   7:31
297     BURTON DERRICK              DERBY               CT   M  31     1:38:30   7:32
298     RIVERIA JUAN                NEW YORK            NY   M  45     1:38:31   7:32
299     MENNITT PATRICIA            NEW YORK            NY   F  33     1:38:35   7:32
300     GONZALEZ EDDY               NEWCAANAN           CT   M  19     1:38:41   7:32
301     HAYES BOB                   GLASTONBURY         CT   M  49     1:38:42   7:32
302     MCKINLEY DAVID              HARTFORD            CT   M  43     1:38:43   7:33
303     CUNNINGHAM JAMES            BLOOMFIELD          CT   M  40     1:38:46   7:33
304     MANDL SETH                  NEW YORK            NY   M  24     1:38:46   7:33
305     SOLLINGER JONO              NEW YORK            NY   M  30     1:38:47   7:33
306     GILMORE BRIAN               WATERBURY           CT   M  30     1:38:50   7:33
307     STEIN JAMES                 SHELTON             CT   M  40     1:38:50   7:33
308     GROSSARTH BARRY             MONROE              NY   M  49     1:38:53   7:33
309     LABURT SUZANNE              MONROE              NY   F  36     1:38:53   7:33
310     MALAMUD JEFF                GUILFORD            CT   M  36     1:38:57   7:34
311     DIAZ JOSE                   WATERBURY           CT   M  17     1:38:59   7:34
312     MANGUILLI JR GEORGE         HAMDEN              CT   M  42     1:39:02   7:34
313     NYITRAY LIZZIE              SOUTHBURY           CT   F  16     1:39:05   7:34
314     MESTEK BARNEY               NAUGATUCK           CT   M  48     1:39:05   7:34
315     BARGE JAMES                 OLD GREENWICH       CT   M  43     1:39:18   7:35
316     DAVIS FRITZ                 EAST HAVEN          CT   M  34     1:39:22   7:36
317     OLSEN ERIC                  RIDGEFIELD          CT   M  42     1:39:22   7:36
318     RILEYSR FEASTER P.          NORWALK             CT   M  48     1:39:26   7:36
319     WAGMAN ALAN                 BETHEL              CT   M  39     1:39:29   7:36
320     TUFFY LISA                  NEW CANAAN          CT   F  32     1:39:30   7:36
321     KNACKMUHS GARY              WYCKOFF             NJ   M  48     1:39:32   7:36
322     HOPPE HEINRICH              HAMDEN              CT   M  35     1:39:34   7:36
323     PELUSO CARRIE               DARIEN              CT   F  35     1:39:35   7:37
324     MELOCOWSKY PAUL             SOUTH WINDSOR       CT   M  30     1:39:36   7:37
325     MCCANN MARG                 DARIEN              CT   F  39     1:39:42   7:37
326     KACZMAREK JOHN              CHESHIRE            CT   M  34     1:39:45   7:37
327     BORDES CAROLYN              GREENWICH           CT   F  31     1:39:49   7:38
328     HASELKAMP MARY              MILFORD             CT   F  38     1:39:50   7:38
329     FLYNN PATRICK               MONROE              CT   M  43     1:39:52   7:38
330     COHEN SCOTT                 NEW YORK            NY   M  39     1:39:54   7:38
331     BALLINGER RICHARD           HAMDEN              CT   M  45     1:39:54   7:38
332     KANE CAROL                  WESTON              CT   F  53     1:39:56   7:38
333     SARGENT GREGORY             FAIRFIELD           CT   M  32     1:39:57   7:38
334     BOLAND ANN                  LYME                CT   F  39     1:39:59   7:38
335     LEWIS MARK                  STRATFORD           CT   M  36     1:40:09   7:39
336     MARQUEZ JOHN                GUILFORD            CT   M  35     1:40:12   7:39
337     MENDEZ JOSE                 BRENTWOOD           NY   M  60     1:40:13   7:39
338     RODRIGUEZ JOHN              WATERTOWN           CT   M  45     1:40:16   7:40
339     BROWN BEETHOVEN             EAST HAVEN          CT   M  46     1:40:20   7:40
340     BUENNER JAN                 NEW YORK            NY   M  37     1:40:21   7:40
341     GROSNER DAVID               FAIRFIELD           CT   M  27     1:40:22   7:40
342     SHANNON TIM                 FAIRFIELD           CT   M  40     1:40:22   7:40
343     NINTEACH RICHARD            BRANFORD            CT   M  38     1:40:24   7:40
344     COHEN JENNY                 OLD GREENWICH       CT   F  20     1:40:25   7:40
345     FIDLER BRIAN                WEST HAVEN          CT   M  28     1:40:26   7:40
346     DYROFF EDWARD               REDDING             CT   M  38     1:40:27   7:41
347     TANGUAY MICHAEL             SOUTHPORT           CT   M  35     1:40:29   7:41
348     CASIELLO GERRY              SHELTON             CT   M  33     1:40:30   7:41
349     BONITO FRANK                NORTH HAVEN         CT   M  42     1:40:31   7:41
350     ENNEVER WILLIAM             MIDDLEFIELD         CT   M  18     1:40:32   7:41
351     SIEBOTT CHRISTIAN           QUEENS              NY   M  31     1:40:33   7:41
352     KANE KEVIN                  RIDGEFIELD          CT   M  29     1:40:35   7:41
353     ZIELINSKI ANGELA            SOUTHPORT           CT   F  25     1:40:36   7:41
354     WEINHEIMER WILLIAM          SHELTON             CT   M  48     1:40:39   7:41
355     DILLON NICOLE               STRATFORD           CT   F  20     1:40:45   7:42
356     KOMANECKY MARK              NEW YORK            NY   M  30     1:40:45   7:42
357     CREHAN MICHAEL              FAIRFIELD           CT   M  45     1:40:46   7:42
358     ENGEL SCOTT                 MYSTIC              CT   M  35     1:40:47   7:42
359     MICHALOWSKI JULIE           TRUMBULL            CT   F  37     1:40:48   7:42
360     PAPA EDWARD                 SHELTON             CT   M  47     1:40:51   7:42
361     PETERSEN NEIL               CHESHIRE            CT   M  48     1:40:53   7:43
362     POWERS ROBERT               BRIDGEPORT          CT   M  36     1:40:56   7:43
363     GOOD ISRAEL                 STAMFORD            CT   M  46     1:40:57   7:43
364     RAFTERY EDWARD              NEW YORK            NY   M  35     1:40:58   7:43
365     SCHEIBER MARKUS             STAMFORD            CT   M  35     1:41:00   7:43
366     FISCHER KURT                MILFORD             CT   M  32     1:41:07   7:44
367     KRIEGER MARK                GREAT NECK          NY   M  36     1:41:09   7:44
368     GRAVASUA JOSEPH             WHITESTONE          NY   M  20     1:41:14   7:44
369     BOYLE DUNCAN                KENT                CT   M  42     1:41:17   7:44
370     UMBREIT JEFF                MILFORD             CT   M  39     1:41:17   7:44
371     BOOSS CHRISTINE             BETHANY             CT   F  24     1:41:20   7:45
372     BERNSTERN ADAM              CLIFFSIDE PARK      NJ   M  29     1:41:22   7:45
373     HOFFMANN DAVID              MONROE              CT   M  36     1:41:24   7:45
374     ODA KAZ                     DARIEN              CT   M  56     1:41:26   7:45
375     BROWN JAMAR                 NEW YORK            NY   M  25     1:41:27   7:45
376     MOJICA DAVID                MONROE              NY   M  44     1:41:28   7:45
377     MAUBOUSSIN MICHAEL          DARIEN              CT   M  35     1:41:31   7:45
378     BUCHINA MICHAEL             NEW HAVEN           CT   M  40     1:41:32   7:45
379     HEIMDAL TINA                GLASTONBURY         CT   F  40     1:41:36   7:46
380     JADOVICH ALISON             W SIMSBURY          CT   F  40     1:41:41   7:46
381     GLAUDE JEFFREY              WEST HARTFORD       CT   M  35     1:41:43   7:46
382     BENOIT ARTIE                HOBOKEN             NJ   M  29     1:41:45   7:47
383     MCALLEY ERIC                BRIARCLIFF MANO     NY   M  26     1:41:47   7:47
384     FREILICK AARON              CEDARHURST          NY   M  34     1:41:50   7:47
385     KOZAKIEWICZ JOE             TRUMBULL            CT   M  43     1:41:53   7:47
386     CHERRIE JOHN                RIDGEFIELD          CT   M  34     1:41:54   7:47
387     FESTA KENNETH               NEW YORK            NY   M  36     1:41:55   7:47
388     VAN TEEFFELEN JURGEN        NEW HAVEN           CT   M  32     1:42:07   7:48
389     LEVASSEUR JERRY             MADISON             CT   M  61     1:42:08   7:48
390     STEWART ANGELO              IRVINGTON           NJ   M  41     1:42:11   7:48
391     MCCABE GLENN                BROOKFIELD          CT   M  33     1:42:13   7:49
392     BRESH CHRIS                 WEST HAVEN          CT   M  32     1:42:16   7:49
393     MALONEY PETER               FAIRFIELD           CT   M  44     1:42:18   7:49
394     DOLAN PAM                   LEDYARD             CT   F  32     1:42:23   7:49
395     HOWLAND REX                 OLD GREENWICH       CT   M  47     1:42:29   7:50
396     BARKER JAMES                EAST HAVEN          CT   M  45     1:42:36   7:50
397     GOLDSTEIN MEGAN             AVON                CT   F  50     1:42:37   7:50
398     JOLLY RIMMO                 NEW YORK            NY   M  29     1:42:38   7:51
399     TONA ROBERT                 MONMOOTH JUNCTI     NJ   M  40     1:42:38   7:51
400     SULLIVAN JOHN               FAIRFIELD           CT   M  34     1:42:40   7:51
401     ZULEGER III FRED            COVENTRY            RI   M  61     1:42:42   7:51
402     BEEGAN TIMOTHY              MERIDEN             CT   M  34     1:42:43   7:51
403     SWEEDIER AMBER              WESTPORT            CT   F  29     1:42:44   7:51
404     FAY THOMAS                  WATERBURY           CT   M  16     1:42:46   7:51
405     MASTERSON JAMES             BRIDGEPORT          CT   M  30     1:42:46   7:51
406     MELILLO NICK                STAMFORD            CT   M  33     1:42:47   7:51
407     SHELTON MARK                STAMFORD            CT   M  28     1:42:47   7:51
408     GIORGIO GENE                SANDY HOOK          CT   M  49     1:42:55   7:52
409     BENISON WILLIAM             STAMFORD            CT   M  34     1:42:56   7:52
410     BUTLER PETER                BELMONT             MA   M  37     1:42:57   7:52
411     DANECKI WILL                NEW MILFORD         CT   M  49     1:42:58   7:52
412     GREGORY JOHN                VESTAL              NY   M  39     1:43:00   7:52
413     WHEELER BECK                OLD GREENWICH       CT   M  45     1:43:05   7:53
414     RASAMNY SAMIR               SCARSDALE           NY   M  49     1:43:06   7:53
415     VOLANTH ALTON               SOUTHBURY           CT   M  40     1:43:06   7:53
416     BURROUGHS MIGGS             WESTPORT            CT   M  0      1:43:07   7:53
417     SCHOENSTER ANDREW           FAIRFIELD           CT   M  17     1:43:10   7:53
418     PLATKO DONALD               SHELTON             CT   M  57     1:43:11   7:53
419     DUNN CHRISTOPHER            NEW CITY            NY   M  34     1:43:14   7:53
420     TORRES JORGE                BRONX               NY   M  41     1:43:19   7:54
421     RIEF MONICA                 NORWICH             CT   F  35     1:43:21   7:54
422     SANTONASSINO MICHELLE       PLEASANTVILLE       NY   F  28     1:43:23   7:54
423     HOMSHER PETER               UNION CITY          NJ   M  32     1:43:25   7:54
424     THOMAN ANTHONY              BRONX               NY   M  36     1:43:32   7:55
425     MOULT WILLIAM               SOUTHPORT           CT   M  51     1:43:36   7:55
426     FREUNDLICH JOEL             PRINCETON           NJ   M  29     1:43:47   7:56
427     NORMAN VICTOR               MILFORD             CT   M  57     1:43:50   7:56
428     BEEBE BRUCE                 MADISON             CT   M  37     1:43:51   7:56
429     EMMONS SARAH                WINSTEAD            CT   F  39     1:43:53   7:56
430     MARKOWSKI KEVIN             MIDDLETOWN          CT   M  41     1:43:54   7:56
431     LOFTUS BILL                 WESTPORT            CT   M  41     1:43:55   7:56
432     WEISS STEPHEN               STAMFORD            CT   M  40     1:43:57   7:57
433     PEDERSON SCOTT              CROMWELL            CT   M  30     1:44:02   7:57
434     DAVIS ROBERT G              NAUGATUCK           CT   M  48     1:44:05   7:57
435     FISKA STEVE                 PELHAM              CT   M  29     1:44:07   7:57
436     LYNAUGH STEPHEN             TEANECK             NJ   M  50     1:44:08   7:57
437     CLINE FRANCIS               ROCKY HILL          CT   M  30     1:44:08   7:57
438     SAVAGE RICH                 RYE                 NY   M  31     1:44:09   7:57
439     MAHONEY KATHY               STONY POINT         NY   F  36     1:44:10   7:58
440     MANCINI SALVATORE           WACCABUC            NY   M  19     1:44:13   7:58
441     SILVERSTEIN ROGER           NEW YORK            NY   M  35     1:44:14   7:58
442     REYNOSO ELVIS               BRONX               NY   M  40     1:44:15   7:58
443     MATOTT CHRIS                                    CT   M  37     1:44:16   7:58
444     SANTAGATA JUDY              BROOKLYN            NY   F  32     1:44:17   7:58
445     JELENIK ALLISON             DERBY               CT   F  34     1:44:18   7:58
446     CHIVERTON DONALD            VERNON              CT   M  32     1:44:19   7:58
447     RIDYARD JOHN                STORRS              CT   M  14     1:44:19   7:58
448     RIDYARD HERB                STORRS              CT   M  44     1:44:19   7:58
449     BERTHEL BRUCE               ORANGE              CT   M  49     1:44:22   7:58
450     CIZEK LAURIE                STAMFORD            CT   F  30     1:44:23   7:59
451     VARHUE WILLIAM              MIDDLETOWN          CT   M  35     1:44:24   7:59
452     MILLER MITCHELL             WOLCOTT             CT   M  49     1:44:25   7:59
453     BOROH JAY                   NEW YORK            NY   M  36     1:44:25   7:59
454     DILLON EDWARD               LAKE CARMEL         NY   M  52     1:44:27   7:59
455     NADALINE JOE                ARDSLEY             NY   M  55     1:44:29   7:59
456     CONLEY MICHAEL              SANDY HOOK          CT   M  46     1:44:29   7:59
457     RUFFOLD MICHAEL             NEW CANNAN          CT   M  37     1:44:29   7:59
458     NELSEN ERIC                 GREAT NECK          NY   M  22     1:44:32   7:59
459     O'DONNELL CARL              STRATFORD           CT   M  32     1:44:34   7:59
460     PASCARELLI PHILIP           NEW YORK            NY   M  34     1:44:42   8:00
461     REIMAN KURT                 BRIDGEPORT          CT   M  28     1:44:44   8:00
462     MAREK GERARD                WOODBRIDGE          CT   M  39     1:44:45   8:00
463     SCHULTE CHRIS               SCHUYKILL HAVEN     PA   M  37     1:44:47   8:00
464     AVALLONE JENAE              EAST HAVEN          CT   F  20     1:44:49   8:01
465     VLASAK MARIA                GREENWICH           CT   F  33     1:44:50   8:01
466     MUHAW SUSAN                 MONTVILLE           NJ   F  42     1:44:52   8:01
467     SKWARA KAREN                SIMSBURY            CT   F  31     1:44:52   8:01
468     SAVAGE DAVID                SOMERS              CT   M  41     1:44:55   8:01
469     COWELL CHRISTINE            SHELTON             CT   F  36     1:44:56   8:01
470     HELMIG LAURA                NEWTOWN             CT   F  29     1:45:04   8:02
471     POWER BRIAN                 WESTPORT            CT   M  29     1:45:04   8:02
472     SACREY JOHN                 PRESTON             CT   M  47     1:45:05   8:02
473     SMITH PETE                  MILFORD             CT   M  41     1:45:06   8:02
474     DUNSTONE PAM                STRATFORD           CT   F  44     1:45:09   8:02
475     HEENEY CHRIS                WESTFIELD           NJ   M  42     1:45:10   8:02
476     HODSKA JAMES                STRATFORD           CT   M  57     1:45:14   8:02
477     KACEN BRUCE                 BRONX               NY   M  51     1:45:17   8:03
478     WIMBERLY KENNETH            NEW LONDON          CT   M  40     1:45:18   8:03
479     COMPARE GARY                MILFORD             CT   M  47     1:45:20   8:03
480     FERGUSON MALCOLM            WALLINGFORD         CT   M  48     1:45:21   8:03
481     MORANDI CHRISTINE           FAIRFIELD           CT   F  36     1:45:22   8:03
482     VAN LEEUWEN SALLY           COS COB             CT   F  41     1:45:24   8:03
483     CARON MARK                  COLCHESTER          CT   M  34     1:45:25   8:03
484     HOUSEY PAUL                 ROCKVILLE CENTR     NY   M  33     1:45:26   8:03
485     FENNELL STACY               FAIRFIELD           CT   F  28     1:45:30   8:04
486     ANDERSON GERRY              WILTON              CT   M  41     1:45:31   8:04
487     AFRAGOLA RICHARD            CLINTON             CT   M  36     1:45:34   8:04
488     STAACK ROBIN                BOSTON              MA   F  31     1:45:39   8:04
489     SAMUELIAN TONY              MILFORD             CT   M  52     1:45:41   8:05
490     STEPHENSON ROBERT           MILFORD             CT   F  50     1:45:43   8:05
491     AUER ROBERT                 BRIDGEPORT          CT   M  41     1:45:44   8:05
492     PETERSEN AUDREY             DANBURY             CT   F  31     1:45:55   8:06
493     GARGANO ANTHONY             BREWSTER            NY   M  36     1:45:57   8:06
494     WIESE BILL                  FLUSHING            NY   M  51     1:45:58   8:06
495     THOMBS RICHARD              TARRYTOWN           NY   M  48     1:46:07   8:06
496     BROZEK KRISTIN              ORANGE              CT   F  25     1:46:10   8:07
497     DAVIS ILENE                 CHAPPAQUA           NY   F  38     1:46:10   8:07
498     JOHNSON GERARD              NORTHVALE           NJ   M  46     1:46:11   8:07
499     DILLON MICHAEL              CARMEL              NY   M  28     1:46:12   8:07
500     REAMER JULIA                NORWALK             CT   F  22     1:46:13   8:07
501     SCHOENE RALPH               BRONXVILLE          NY   M  45     1:46:15   8:07
502     BEGG BILL                   NEWTOWN             CT   M  36     1:46:17   8:07
503     CAPODANNO MEG               GREENWICH           CT   F  31     1:46:19   8:07
504     THARP JIM                   ANDOVER             CT   M  38     1:46:21   8:08
505     ROACH KEVIN                 KINGSTON            NY   M  38     1:46:23   8:08
506     GALLAGHER MARY              PRINCETON           NJ   F  30     1:46:27   8:08
507     FRITZ MATTHEW               NEWINGTON           CT   M  28     1:46:27   8:08
508     NEUGEBAUER PHIL             FAIRFIELD           CT   M  30     1:46:28   8:08
509     MILLER GEORGE               BROOKLYN            NY   M  48     1:46:31   8:08
510     NAPOLITANO ED               STAMFORD            CT   M  49     1:46:33   8:08
511     WEISSENBERG JULIE           FAIRFIELD           CT   F  35     1:46:35   8:09
512     LYNCH CANDY                 NEW CANAAN          CT   F  39     1:46:38   8:09
513     VASSILATOS DOUGLAS          STONY POINT         NY   M  65     1:46:42   8:09
514     PILDIS RICHARD              CHESHIRE            CT   M  48     1:46:45   8:09
515     O'DONNELL DENIS             DARIEN              CT   M  31     1:46:46   8:09
516     TUTHILL BILL                MADISON             CT   M  52     1:46:47   8:10
517     DUDA MARYSUE                FAIRFIELD           CT   F  38     1:46:54   8:10
518     TULLY NEAL                  NEW YORK            NY   M  29     1:46:55   8:10
519     HARTMAN HANS                HASTINGS-ON-HUD     NY   M  63     1:46:55   8:10
520     ZELMANOVIC DAVID            MONSEY              NY   M  47     1:46:56   8:10
521     SCHKRUTZ PAUL               JACKSON HEIGHTS     NY   M  40     1:46:57   8:10
522     TOMASI PETER                BROOKLYN            NY   M  35     1:47:04   8:11
523     SHERMAN GABE                WESTPORT            CT   M  20     1:47:05   8:11
524     GLENDENING ERIN             WALLINGFORD         CT   F  22     1:47:07   8:11
525     MESSERSMITH WALTER          HAMDEN              CT   M  46     1:47:10   8:11
526     SATO TOSHIYUKI              GREENWICH           CT   M  35     1:47:11   8:11
527     GILMARTIN CHRISTINE         WALLINGFORD         CT   F  31     1:47:15   8:12
528     MEAD JODY                   RIDGEFIELD          CT   F  25     1:47:15   8:12
529     NIERENGARDEN ROBERT         PEARL RIVER         NY   M  46     1:47:17   8:12
530     LAMONT LISA                 E FALMOUTH          MA   F  37     1:47:18   8:12
531     BOLLMAN SARAH               FAIRFIELD           CT   F  35     1:47:21   8:12
532     WELNER SANDRA               BLANDFORD           MA   F  35     1:47:22   8:12
533     REILLY TAMI                 HAMDEN              CT   F  30     1:47:23   8:12
534     EAGAN JIM                   WEST HAVEN          CT   M  49     1:47:23   8:12
535     GOMEZ EVARISTO              WHITE PLAINS        NY   M  43     1:47:24   8:12
536     COOK FRED                   WATERBURY           CT   M  18     1:47:25   8:12
537     EASDON DAVID                EASTON              CT   M  46     1:47:25   8:12
538     O'CONNOR EDWARD             BRIAR CLIFF MAN     NY   M  46     1:47:28   8:13
539     DESOUSA DEL                 MILFORD             CT   M  47     1:47:31   8:13
540     SIU SARA                    SOUTHWICK           MA   F  32     1:47:32   8:13
541     WHITBURN MICHAEL            OXFORD              CT   M  33     1:47:34   8:13
542     COHEN GLEN                  NEW CANAAN          CT   M  25     1:47:36   8:13
543     THOMAS ROBERT               FAIRFIELD           CT   M  46     1:47:39   8:14
544     PALOMBA TOM                 WATERBURY           CT   M  39     1:47:40   8:14
545     LARSON CINDY                STRATFORD           CT   F  27     1:47:40   8:14
546     KLARMAN KRISTINE            BRANFORD            CT   F  36     1:47:42   8:14
547     HAMMOND MICHELE             KILLINGWORTH        CT   F  40     1:47:44   8:14
548     HILTON RAY                  FAIRFIELD           CT   M  43     1:47:45   8:14
549     LOURENCO MANUEL             NEWARK              NJ   M  46     1:47:46   8:14
550     NOBILE JOSEPH               BRANFORD            CT   M  41     1:47:46   8:14
551     WAKELEY BILL                NEW MILFORD         CT   M  36     1:47:47   8:14
552     KRASKE ANNE                 TOLLAND             CT   F  34     1:47:47   8:14
553     FEINBERG HARRY                                  CT   M  38     1:47:48   8:14
554     SANDIN JENNIFER             SHELTON             CT   F  36     1:47:49   8:14
555     RESNICK MICHAEL             KINGS PARK          NY   M  32     1:47:49   8:14
556     GALARZA HERIBERTO           BRONX               NY   M  54     1:47:51   8:14
557     RUSHING MARGARET            NEW LONDON          CT   F  27     1:47:52   8:15
558     MURKETT TIM                 HAMDEN              CT   M  32     1:47:58   8:15
559     LACKO JEFFREY               SIMSBURY            CT   M  46     1:48:06   8:16
560     TANNER ROB                  PLAINVILLE          CT   M  38     1:48:07   8:16
561     SAVINELLI TONY              CLINTON             CT   M  44     1:48:07   8:16
562     PICCIN BOB                  COVENTRY            CT   M  35     1:48:08   8:16
563     GODBOUT THOMAS              SOUTH NORWALK       CT   M  31     1:48:08   8:16
564     SURINA KENNETH              BRIDGEPORT          CT   M  51     1:48:13   8:16
565     RIPLEY GEORGE               MANCHESTER          CT   M  50     1:48:16   8:16
566     MASSETTI JOSEPH             WATERBURY           CT   M  17     1:48:23   8:17
567     CYR CHARLES                 BRISTOL             CT   M  35     1:48:24   8:17
568     LEVINE NORMAN               WESTPORT            CT   M  47     1:48:25   8:17
569     BARCHAT DEBORAH             BROOKLYN            NY   F  50     1:48:26   8:17
570     ENGEL JOHN                  WILLIAMSPORT        PA   M  34     1:48:26   8:17
571     SILVER JOSEPH               SAN JOSE            CA   M  35     1:48:28   8:17
572     CARELLA JOE                 STAMFORD            CT   M  41     1:48:29   8:17
573     KLEE ELIZABETH              FAIRFIELD           CT   F  27     1:48:29   8:17
574     BEAUMONT KEVIN              FAIRFIELD           CT   M  39     1:48:33   8:18
575     BUENNER ALESSANDRA          NEW YORK            NY   F  31     1:48:37   8:18
576     TOBIN STU                   WESTON              CT   M  39     1:48:37   8:18
577     COX BENJAMIN                MONROE              NY   M  42     1:48:39   8:18
578     SIMON STUART                NY                  NY   M  34     1:48:40   8:18
579     HUMPHREY AMY                WINSTED             CT   F  26     1:48:41   8:18
580     CONNOR MICHAEL              FAIRFIELD           CT   M  39     1:48:43   8:18
581     LUTTER JANET                ARMONK              NY   F  30     1:48:45   8:19
582     SHEEHAN STEVE               SOUTHINGTON         CT   M  44     1:48:48   8:19
583     LANDRY ARTHUR               MIDDLEBURY          CT   M  38     1:48:48   8:19
584     JOHNSON JILL                NEW YORK            NY   F  30     1:48:48   8:19
585     CALLAN GIL                  MASSAPEQUA          NY   M  41     1:48:49   8:19
586     BUNKE JANET                 GLASTONBURY         CT   F  40     1:48:49   8:19
587     ZAJEHOWSKI DENNIS           GRISWOLD            CT   M  56     1:48:54   8:19
588     RUBIN BRUCE                 SLEEPY HOLLOW       NY   M  39     1:48:58   8:20
589     WESLOW JEFFREY              FAIRFIELD           CT   M  39     1:48:59   8:20
590     VILLARREAL RIC              WATERBURY           CT   M  42     1:49:03   8:20
591     FINZI MICHEL                FAIRFIELD           CT   M  34     1:49:04   8:20
592     MUNDINGER PAUL              RYE                 NY   M  39     1:49:05   8:20
593     EMERSON CHARLES C.          STRATFORD           CT   M  15     1:49:12   8:21
594     RASMUSSEN MAX               WILLINGTON          CT   M  32     1:49:16   8:21
595     BURNETT STACY               NEW HARTFORD        CT   M  41     1:49:17   8:21
596     MARKS LARRY                 SOUTHWINDSOR        CT   M  34     1:49:21   8:21
597     LEVINE KENNETH              AVON                CT   M  34     1:49:24   8:22
598     LOMBARDO CARRIE             MIDDLETOWN          CT   F  28     1:49:29   8:22
599     ALLEN CHRIS                 TRUMBULL            CT   M  42     1:49:30   8:22
600     GAMES RICHARD               BAYSIDE             NY   M  52     1:49:33   8:22
601     HUMPHREY JARED              WINSTED             CT   M  37     1:49:33   8:22
602     LYAN BETHANY                MILFORD             CT   F  32     1:49:43   8:23
603     ROTHSCHILD JON              BALA CYNWYD         PA   M  40     1:49:43   8:23
604     BRADY JOSEPH                FAIRFIELD           CT   M  40     1:49:44   8:23
605     EPPINGER ERICA              BOSTON              MA   F  25     1:49:44   8:23
606     GORDON LEONARD              HAMDEN              CT   M  50     1:49:47   8:23
607     ADZIMA JENNY                SOUTHBURY           CT   F  16     1:49:49   8:23
608     HOELCK CHRIS                DANBURY             CT   M  34     1:49:51   8:24
609     NICHOLLS VENESSA            BRONX2F             NY   F  33     1:49:54   8:24
610     FOGARTY SEAN                STAMFORD            CT   M  57     1:49:55   8:24
611     O'HARE MICHAEL              FAIRFIELD           CT   M  34     1:49:56   8:24
612     MCLAUGHLIN BILL             NORWALK             CT   M  61     1:49:57   8:24
613     KUSSNER GLENDA              NEW CITY            NY   F  39     1:49:57   8:24
614     BALLETTE KEN                WEST HARTFORD       CT   M  51     1:49:58   8:24
615     LUNNY JOE                   BEDFORD HILLS       NY   M  34     1:50:00   8:24
616     QUYYUM JAMAL                BROOKLYN            NY   M  53     1:50:02   8:24
617     FOWLKES ABIGAIL             MANCHESTER          CT   F  22     1:50:02   8:24
618     NIEDBALA BOB                WILLINGTON          CT   M  52     1:50:03   8:24
619     BIRCH WALZER REGINA         WOODBURY            CT   F  47     1:50:05   8:25
620     FINKSTON NEIL               GREAT NECK          NY   M  32     1:50:09   8:25
621     GOULET MICHELLE A.          NEW HAVEN           CT   F  38     1:50:11   8:25
622     LOWNEY MAUREEN              BRONX               NY   F  37     1:50:12   8:25
623     MARTIN CHUCK                PRESTON             CT   M  44     1:50:12   8:25
624     LATTIMER WILLIAM            DARIEN              CT   M  38     1:50:13   8:25
625     LEVITAN ERIC                WHITESTONEAPT 2     NY   M  35     1:50:14   8:25
626     STOKER PETE                 BRANFORD            CT   M  33     1:50:16   8:25
627     UMUDUMOVA MARIANNA          WESTPORT            CT   F  28     1:50:19   8:26
628     STODEL JOSEPH               STAMFORD            CT   M  16     1:50:19   8:26
629     GONZALEZ JOSE               OLD GREENWICH       CT   M  39     1:50:20   8:26
630     BEGG LEAH                   NEWTOWN             CT   F  30     1:50:20   8:26
631     DICKSON TERESA              QUAKER HILL         CT   F  40     1:50:22   8:26
632     SHOCK DAVID                 WESTWOOD            NJ   M  34     1:50:24   8:26
633     HANLEY MATT                 MARLTON             NJ   M  42     1:50:28   8:26
634     SHANNON DANIEL              WESTPORT            CT   M  46     1:50:31   8:27
635     SMITH JR HERBERT J          MANHASSET           NY   M  49     1:50:40   8:27
636     SCHIPUL KARL                TRUMBULL            CT   M  21     1:50:41   8:27
637     MELE ELAINE                 HAMDEN              CT   F  27     1:50:42   8:27
638     TRUDELL LESLIE              NEWTOWN             CT   F  36     1:50:43   8:28
639     MEAD LAURA                  NEW YORK            NY   F  32     1:50:43   8:28
640     WINSLOW MARK                NORTH CANTON        CT   M  41     1:50:43   8:28
641     SCHETTINO JOSEPH            EASTON              CT   M  39     1:50:44   8:28
642     BLAKE JIM                   LEBANON             CT   M  52     1:50:45   8:28
643     CAVIGAN MARK-THOMAS         NEW HAVEN           CT   M  27     1:50:48   8:28
644     ALDRICH JOHN                STAMFORD            CT   M  40     1:50:48   8:28
645     MENENDEZ RIGO               JACKSON HEIGHTS     NY   M  40     1:50:48   8:28
646     CASPER JOHN                 STAMFORD            CT   M  29     1:50:50   8:28
647     HAUNSS LISA                 FLUSHING            NY   F  29     1:50:50   8:28
648     BROAT NELSON                BROOKLYN            NY   M  38     1:50:53   8:28
649     BEELAERV MARK               GUILFORD            CT   M  46     1:50:54   8:28
650     BARRETT JANET               BRANFORD            CT   F  39     1:50:54   8:28
651     RAE MICHAEL                 FISHKILL            NY   M  29     1:50:55   8:28
652     RAE BERNADETTE              NEW YORK            NY   F  27     1:50:55   8:28
653     MARTINEZ MICHELE            NEW HAVEN           CT   F  30     1:50:56   8:29
654     HALL JONATHAN               STATEN ISLAND       NY   M  41     1:51:00   8:29
655     CAPONE DON                  NORWALK             CT   M  50     1:51:04   8:29
656     PERUGINI DIANA              OAKVILLE            CT   F  23     1:51:08   8:29
657     COLBY ROBERT                LARCHMONT           NY   M  43     1:51:11   8:30
658     LAGLENNE JOHN               PORT CHESTER        NY   M  25     1:51:12   8:30
659     COLLINS DAVID               WAYNE               NJ   M  32     1:51:13   8:30
660     EARLY JOHN                  FAIRFIELD           CT   M  28     1:51:15   8:30
661     PAM SHAWN                   NEW YORK            NY   M  31     1:51:16   8:30
662     YUASA JOHN                  FAIRFIELD           CT   M  56     1:51:20   8:30
663     DARRAGH DAMIAN              NEW YORK            NY   M  28     1:51:27   8:31
664     LOWELL ELLIE                WILLINGTON          CT   F  52     1:51:29   8:31
665     MCGRORY EUGENE              BRONX               NY   M  40     1:51:31   8:31
666     SAUVE MARY GRACE            FOREST HILLS        NY   F  38     1:51:33   8:31
667     YEPES ARTHUR                WEST HARTFORD       CT   M  33     1:51:37   8:32
668     AHLERS MICHAEL              WEST HARTFORD       CT   M  0      1:51:40   8:32
669     KISLEVITZ GAIL              RIDGEWWOD           NJ   F  47     1:51:41   8:32
670     DEBAISE RYAN                MERIDEN             CT   X  27     1:51:42   8:32
671     SCANNELL CINDY              MIDDLEBURY          CT   F  41     1:51:46   8:32
672     BEVAN CROWSHAW              MILFORD             CT   M  49     1:51:48   8:33
673     NORTON WILLIAM              HARRISON            NY   M  32     1:51:49   8:33
674     SHULMAN ELIZABETH           RIDGEFIELD          CT   F  32     1:51:51   8:33
675     BURNS JOE                   EDGEWATER           NJ   M  70     1:51:52   8:33
676     DELALLO DONNA               FAIRFIELD           CT   F  42     1:51:53   8:33
677     FEIBUSCH DAVID              THIELLS             NY   M  33     1:51:55   8:33
678     ALLSOP CASSANDRA            WINDSOR LOCKS       CT   F  25     1:51:58   8:33
679     GALE MATTHEW                STAMFORD            CT   M  41     1:51:59   8:33
680     MORRISSEY DICK              W HARTFORD          CT   M  34     1:52:00   8:33
681     CANNING STEVE               HAMDEN              CT   M  38     1:52:00   8:33
682     LABAN JAMES                 MIDDLETOWN          CT   M  50     1:52:01   8:34
683     WRIGHT REBECCA              GLASTONBURY         CT   F  36     1:52:02   8:34
684     FREEMAN JONATHAN            PHILADELPHIA        PA   M  24     1:52:07   8:34
685     GUILD ALYSON                W HARTFORD          CT   F  24     1:52:07   8:34
686     CLEARLY DENNIS              FLORAL PARK         NY   M  49     1:52:08   8:34
687     ALLARD DAVID                GT BARRINGTON       MA   M  51     1:52:08   8:34
688     PLUNKETT TIMOTHY            FAIRFIELD           CT   M  40     1:52:10   8:34
689     MELANSON DONALD             WEST HARTFORD       CT   M  33     1:52:11   8:34
690     WENDEL TOM                  BROOKFIELD          CT   M  44     1:52:11   8:34
691     SEZON BERNIE                EASTON              CT   M  37     1:52:12   8:34
692     STEINBERG MICHAEL           SCARSDALE           NY   M  38     1:52:12   8:34
693     HAVILAND KEITH              STRATSBURGH         NY   M  37     1:52:14   8:34
694     GRECO MICHAEL               WEST HAVERSTRAW     NY   M  39     1:52:15   8:35
695     BLACKBURN KATY              REDDING             CT   F  29     1:52:18   8:35
696     BOYNTON CHRIS               FAIRFIELD           CT   M  34     1:52:20   8:35
697     WAGNER MARK                 YORKTOWN HEIGHT     NY   M  42     1:52:23   8:35
698     BOMANN SCOTT                NEW CANANN          CT   M  33     1:52:26   8:35
699     MISUR PAUL                  SHELTON             CT   M  39     1:52:29   8:36
700     GOSHA SHARON                TRUMBULL            CT   F  45     1:52:30   8:36
701     THERIAULT WAYNE             STRATFORD           CT   M  50     1:52:30   8:36
702     MAMALIS TERRY               TARRYTOWN           NY   M  32     1:52:39   8:36
703     FITZPATRICK DAN             HOPKINTON           MA   M  43     1:52:40   8:36
704     CALHOUN LIAM                HARTFORD            CT   M  36     1:52:44   8:37
705     LEIPER DANIEL               MILFORD             CT   M  35     1:52:45   8:37
706     GOLDEN JOHN                 FAIRFIELD           CT   M  50     1:52:46   8:37
707     TOSIELLO ROBERT             MADISON             CT   M  42     1:52:47   8:37
708     DEAN ROBERT                 ARMONK              NY   M  28     1:52:47   8:37
709     ORLANDO TOM                 NEW YORK            NY   M  39     1:52:48   8:37
710     DOBRINDT CRAIG              ROCKY HILL          CT   M  56     1:52:50   8:37
711     BRANDT PATRICIA             NORTH HAVEN         CT   F  45     1:52:51   8:37
712     RECK-PETERSON SAMARA        NEW HAVEN           CT   F  28     1:52:52   8:37
713     MORALES NESTOR              BRONX               NY   M  53     1:52:52   8:37
714     BAPTISTE MARVLYN            BROOKLYN            NY   F  35     1:52:53   8:37
715     MURATORE FRANCINE           CLIFTON             NJ   F  23     1:52:56   8:38
716     AHLBERG CHRISTOPHER         FAIRFIELD           CT   M  37     1:52:57   8:38
717     ELWELL RONALD               FAIRFIELD           CT   M  39     1:52:58   8:38
718     MELE STEVEN                 HAMDEN              CT   M  44     1:52:59   8:38
719     GRAYSON SHARI               CHESHIRE            CT   F  27     1:52:59   8:38
720     SAVAGE FRED                 FAIRFIELD           CT   M  67     1:53:00   8:38
721     DELZELL PATRICK             DANBURY             CT   M  37     1:53:01   8:38
722     MCGUIRE JOAN                NEWINGTON           CT   F  44     1:53:01   8:38
723     SKOCIK MATT                 NEW LONDON          CT   M  30     1:53:03   8:38
724     NASTRI KERRY                CHESHIRE            CT   M  35     1:53:04   8:38
725     CALCAGNI AL                 BRADFORD            RI   M  38     1:53:07   8:39
726     JONES AILEEN                SCARSDALE           NY   F  39     1:53:09   8:39
727     BARTACCI DOUGLAS            MIDDLETOWN          NY   M  37     1:53:09   8:39
728     WINDISCH GLENN              RIDGEFIELD          CT   M  37     1:53:10   8:39
729     HELLER JOSEPH                                   CT   M  35     1:53:10   8:39
730     KAHN LAURENCE               NEW YORK            NY   M  40     1:53:11   8:39
731     MAZUT GARY                  FAIRFIELD           CT   M  39     1:53:12   8:39
732     KELLOGG NEAL                RYE                 NY   M  48     1:53:14   8:39
733     HOOPER CARLA                GOSHEN              CT   F  27     1:53:16   8:39
734     ADLEY ROBERT                NORTH HAVEN         CT   M  52     1:53:16   8:39
735     ROST WILLIAM                WHITE PLAINS        NY   M  46     1:53:17   8:39
736     ANGOOD PETER                HAMDEN              CT   M  42     1:53:18   8:39
737     DEWITT ANTHONY              DARIEN              CT   M  53     1:53:18   8:39
738     JALBERT PHIL                WALLINGFORD         CT   M  40     1:53:19   8:39
739     SWANSON RUSSELL             BRANFORD            CT   M  58     1:53:20   8:40
740     VITTI-SMITH GEORGEANN       STAMFORD            CT   F  38     1:53:22   8:40
741     SAUER REGINA                ORANGE              CT   F  37     1:53:22   8:40
742     CIERO RICHARD               NYACK               NY   M  40     1:53:23   8:40
743     JAQUES-JARVIS GAIL          FAIRFIELD           CT   F  39     1:53:24   8:40
744     SIMKO JACK                  HAMDEN              CT   M  40     1:53:26   8:40
745     FISHER KEVIN                HAMDEN              CT   M  27     1:53:29   8:40
746     WONG SHERMAN                BROOKLYN            NY   M  27     1:53:30   8:40
747     STRUWAS MELINDA             WEST HAVEN          CT   F  46     1:53:32   8:40
748     STRUWAS STEVEN              WEST HAVEN          CT   M  46     1:53:32   8:40
749     THOMPSON CHARLY             N CANTON            CT   M  45     1:53:33   8:41
750     HANDLEY PETER               STAMFORD            CT   M  30     1:53:34   8:41
751     FARKASH LORI                WALLINGFORD         CT   F  30     1:53:34   8:41
752     BARBER ANNIKA               FAIRFIELD           CT   F  34     1:53:38   8:41
753     DUBREUIL KEN                NANUET              NY   M  45     1:53:41   8:41
754     CHESNEY CLARENCE            NORWALK             CT   M  51     1:53:43   8:41
755     MCDERMOTT KENNETH           FOREST HILLS        NY   M  31     1:53:46   8:42
756     EDGETTE TOM                 BREWSTER            NY   M  39     1:53:49   8:42
757     KANE DONALD                 WEST HARTFORD       CT   M  33     1:53:50   8:42
758     HIMMEL ANTHONY              CHAPPAQUA           NY   M  46     1:53:52   8:42
759     MORSE GALE                  SOUTHBURY           CT   F  41     1:53:56   8:42
760     COUGHLIN JOHN               NEW YORK            NY   M  28     1:53:56   8:42
761     CRAIG MEGAN                 BROOKLYN            CT   F  24     1:53:57   8:42
762     SARNO ELISA                 NEW YORK            NY   F  44     1:53:57   8:42
763     NEWMAN KAREN                RIVERSIDE           CT   F  38     1:53:59   8:43
764     COOPERMAN JONATHAN          WESTPORT            CT   M  37     1:54:05   8:43
765     OSBORNE EMILY               LARCHMONT           NY   F  21     1:54:13   8:44
766     KEATING TED                 NEW ROCHELLE        NY   M  0      1:54:13   8:44
767     MOURA MANNY                 SHELTON             CT   M  34     1:54:14   8:44
768     RODRIGUEZ ELIZABETH         NEW HAVEN           CT   F  32     1:54:15   8:44
769     NADEL JOAN                  FAIRFIELD           CT   F  41     1:54:16   8:44
770     OLSEN AIMEE                 BROOKFIELD          CT   F  19     1:54:16   8:44
771     STERNER SCOTT               FAIRFIELD           CT   M  30     1:54:17   8:44
772     HARDING JENNIFER            FAIRFIELD           CT   F  29     1:54:18   8:44
773     GEERTZ FRIEDO               NEW CITY            NY   M  51     1:54:19   8:44
774     CARROLL LYNN                NEW YORK            NY   F  41     1:54:22   8:44
775     CLERICUZIO LOUIS            NEWTOWN             CT   M  42     1:54:24   8:44
776     MORI BRUCE                  MARKHAM             ON   M  37     1:54:26   8:45
777     BREESE SHARON               WHITE PLAINS        NY   F  37     1:54:27   8:45
778     BARCEWICZ PAUL              GUILFORD            CT   M  47     1:54:29   8:45
779     ROMER JIM                   FLANDERS            NJ   M  43     1:54:30   8:45
780     MAYNARD KELLY               WALLINGFORD         CT   F  23     1:54:30   8:45
781     ZAREMBA KAREN               NEW YORK            NY   F  29     1:54:31   8:45
782     FOX MICHAEL                 WESTPORT            CT   M  31     1:54:33   8:45
783     CAJUSTE PIERRE              BROOKLYN            NY   M  33     1:54:33   8:45
784     BARKER ERIKA                FAIRFIELD           CT   F  0      1:54:34   8:45
785     CLANCY TERRENCE             FAIRFIELD           CT   M  38     1:54:35   8:45
786     WILLIAMS DAVE               EAST LYME           CT   M  40     1:54:36   8:45
787     GRIGULL AL                                      CT   M  62     1:54:36   8:45
788     HELGESEN ULLA               NEW MILFORD         CT   F  25     1:54:37   8:45
789     WHITE RANDI                 SOUTHPORT           CT   F  41     1:54:40   8:46
790     AINLEY CHRIS                NEWTOWN             CT   M  38     1:54:41   8:46
791     FARBER MIKE                 NORTHFORD           CT   M  30     1:54:42   8:46
792     COLSEY KRISTIN              YORKTOWN HTS        NY   F  23     1:54:42   8:46
793     KIRK THOMAS                 REDDING             CT   M  39     1:54:46   8:46
794     MCANDREWS JIM               MADISON             CT   M  40     1:54:46   8:46
795     BROWN CHRISSY               AMAWALK             NY   F  23     1:54:47   8:46
796     STEWART KAREN               GUILFORD            CT   F  35     1:54:51   8:46
797     RAPS KAREN                  BROOKFIELD          CT   F  37     1:54:54   8:47
798     PIKER KEITH                 WEST HARTFORD       CT   M  40     1:54:55   8:47
799     CLIFFORD GENE               OLD SAYBROOK        CT   M  57     1:54:57   8:47
800     COLSEY ROY                  YORKTOWN HEIGHT     NY   M  25     1:54:58   8:47
801     STORCK SUSAN                TRUMBULL            CT   F  45     1:54:59   8:47
802     O'ROURKE EILEEN             NEW YORK            NY   F  31     1:55:02   8:47
803     MIRO RALPH                  WEST HAVEN          CT   M  43     1:55:02   8:47
804     MCCORMICK SUZANNE           WEST BUXTON         ME   F  32     1:55:04   8:47
805     RICHARDSON MARILYN          BRIDGEPORT          CT   F  57     1:55:04   8:48
806     SCANLON PATRICK             BRONX               NY   M  36     1:55:05   8:48
807     SMITH JEFF                  GLASTONBURY         CT   M  43     1:55:05   8:48
808     KORTH WILLIAM               NEWTOWN             CT   M  35     1:55:06   8:48
809     ELSDORFER JAMES             LAWRENCE            NY   M  52     1:55:06   8:48
810     O'NEILL ALICIA              WESTON              CT   F  40     1:55:09   8:48
811     BAGWELL RICHARD             GOLDENS BRIDGE      NY   M  45     1:55:12   8:48
812     ADAMS LORI                  NEW WINDSOR         NY   F  26     1:55:15   8:48
813     SCHNEIDER TANJA             PRESTON             CT   F  26     1:55:17   8:48
814     MURRAY MARUAL               WINDSOR             CT   F  0      1:55:19   8:49
815     HEDDING WAY                 NIANTIC             CT   M  49     1:55:22   8:49
816     FITZPATRICK JAMES           SCARSDALE           NY   M  25     1:55:25   8:49
817     RAUCCI DANIELE              BRANFORD            CT   F  25     1:55:26   8:49
818     CHRISTIAN LIZ               GUILFORD            CT   F  24     1:55:26   8:49
819     DAVILA JIM                  GUILFORD            CT   M  24     1:55:26   8:49
820     HEMING CHERYL               TOLLAND             CT   F  36     1:55:27   8:49
821     HENDERSON BONNIE            COVENTRY            CT   F  39     1:55:27   8:49
822     ENGELSHER ALAN              HUNTINGTON          NY   M  42     1:55:28   8:49
823     BONE LARRY                  ASTORIA             NY   M  48     1:55:29   8:49
824     CIETANNO JOHN               WESTBROOK           CT   M  56     1:55:35   8:50
825     BARRETT JOHN                LEDYARD             CT   M  46     1:55:36   8:50
826     BURNS VYVYAN                DARIEN              CT   F  37     1:55:40   8:50
827     SYLVIA TOM                  NEW HAVEN           CT   M  47     1:55:44   8:51
828     OKAMARA KAZUTO              RIVERSIDE           CT   M  0      1:55:46   8:51
829     SMITH DAVID                 MADISON             CT   M  51     1:55:47   8:51
830     GASPER SIRLEI               WESTPORT            CT   F  30     1:55:48   8:51
831     HENDERSON MIKE              KILLINGWORTH        CT   M  34     1:55:50   8:51
832     CAMERON DAVID               MILFORD             CT   M  42     1:55:50   8:51
833     DEEGAN ROBERT               NEW HAVEN           CT   M  26     1:55:53   8:51
834     GENTILI GARY                MONROE              CT   M  53     1:55:53   8:51
835     KIRSCHNER WESLEY            HAMDEN              CT   M  28     1:55:54   8:51
836     OGISTE ESTELA               NEW YORK            NY   F  35     1:55:55   8:51
837     TRAN KIM                    WEST HARTFORD       CT   F  26     1:55:56   8:51
838     LAROCK MATT                 SOUTH WINDSOR       CT   M  24     1:56:00   8:52
839     RENAUD LIZ                  CLINTON             CT   F  29     1:56:01   8:52
840     LEWIS PETER                 EASTON              CT   M  56     1:56:02   8:52
841     CALLAHAN JANE               RIDGEFIELD          CT   F  30     1:56:05   8:52
842     WETZELL DOUG                WILTON              CT   M  36     1:56:07   8:52
843     SALVATORE JAMES             TRUMBULL            CT   M  41     1:56:08   8:52
844     CASEY NOELEEN               BROOKLYN            NY   F  29     1:56:11   8:53
845     BLONSKI THOMAS              SOUTH WINDSOR       CT   M  33     1:56:14   8:53
846     CLOCK JOHN                  BANTAM              CT   M  50     1:56:17   8:53
847     CARUSO DENISE               CHESHIRE            CT   F  24     1:56:18   8:53
848     TRUGLIA G                   MAHOPAC             NY   M  44     1:56:20   8:53
849     SPOFFORD JOE                CARMEL              NY   M  37     1:56:21   8:53
850     RICCIO JOE                  BRANFORD            CT   M  64     1:56:22   8:53
851     PRICE ROBERT                NEW HAVEN           CT   M  28     1:56:22   8:53
852     ZAK CHRIS                   MILFORD             CT   M  30     1:56:24   8:54
853     RUIZ MARYSOL                YONKERS             NY   F  33     1:56:29   8:54
854     GERHARDT REX                EAST MEADOW         NY   M  55     1:56:30   8:54
855     HAMMOND WENDY               FAIRFIELD           CT   F  44     1:56:31   8:54
856     ABBOTT BILL                 BRIDGEPORT          CT   M  47     1:56:31   8:54
857     KILLEEN DAVID               TRUMBULL            CT   M  45     1:56:32   8:54
858     CRAIG JESSICA               BROOKLYN            NY   F  26     1:56:33   8:54
859     HARRIS BARBARA              WETHERSFIELD        CT   F  35     1:56:34   8:54
860     WOLFE MICHELE               NIANTIC             CT   F  44     1:56:35   8:54
861     MCGRATH JOSEPH              WOODBRIDGE          CT   M  46     1:56:37   8:55
862     SULLIVAN MARIA              DARIEN              CT   F  42     1:56:39   8:55
863     IACOBELLI MARY BETH         BERLIN              CT   F  44     1:56:39   8:55
864     NERO MICHELLE               JAMAICA             NY   F  46     1:56:40   8:55
865     QUINN LAURIE                OLD GREENWICH       CT   F  44     1:56:42   8:55
866     COUGHLIN PAUL               COS COB             CT   M  35     1:56:43   8:55
867     RODRIGUEZ TONY              NEW ROCHELLE        NY   M  52     1:56:43   8:55
868     ENG KENNETH                 NEW MILFORD         CT   M  46     1:56:45   8:55
869     CLARK PHIL                  GREENWICH           CT   M  46     1:56:45   8:55
870     DONOGHUE THOMAS             FAIRFIELD           CT   M  24     1:56:46   8:55
871     POWER NEIL                  SCARSDALE           NY   M  32     1:56:46   8:55
872     ROE THOMAS                  FAIRFIELD           CT   M  29     1:56:47   8:55
873     HAGA RYO                    TUCKAHOE            NY   M  37     1:56:47   8:55
874     KORSH KEVIN                 WESTON              CT   M  38     1:56:49   8:55
875     SHAY SUE                    NEW YORK            NY   F  34     1:56:50   8:56
876     BARR AUBREY'                BOSTON              MA   F  32     1:56:51   8:56
877     REMADON TOM                 WOODBRIDGE          CT   M  41     1:56:51   8:56
878     ZYWOCINSKI PHIL             PORTLAND            CT   M  42     1:56:53   8:56
879     BAUER PALOMA                DURHAM              NH   F  25     1:56:53   8:56
880     BAUER CARINA                DURHAM              NH   F  30     1:56:53   8:56
881     FENNELL JENNIFER            FAIRFIELD           CT   F  28     1:56:54   8:56
882     SANCHEZ JOSE                BRONX               NY   M  44     1:56:54   8:56
883     SNYDER KATHLYN              ASTORIA             NY   F  25     1:56:55   8:56
884     CHELTENHAM NATALIE          NEW YORK            NY   F  37     1:56:58   8:56
885     GRILLO LEE                  MILFORD             CT   F  31     1:56:58   8:56
886     FORAN MICHAEL               NEW BRITAIN         CT   M  39     1:56:59   8:56
887     HOFF GINNY                  SLEEPY HOLLOW       NY   F  28     1:56:59   8:56
888     CALLAHAN MEGAN              RIDGEFIELD          CT   F  30     1:57:01   8:56
889     LISMAN JEFF                 RIDGEFIELD          CT   M  20     1:57:02   8:56
890     CONNOR TOM                  WILTON              CT   M  50     1:57:02   8:56
891     KELLY STEVEN                FAIRFIELD           CT   M  40     1:57:02   8:57
892     LUTINSKI STEVEN             EASTON              CT   M  33     1:57:06   8:57
893     ROBINSON GARY               WEST HAVEN          CT   M  36     1:57:06   8:57
894     GARDNER MICHAEL             NORWALK             CT   M  41     1:57:08   8:57
895     DINGWELL JEFFREY            BETHLEHEM           CT   M  44     1:57:11   8:57
896     KENNEDY SUSAN               NEW YORK            NY   F  28     1:57:11   8:57
897     MONTANARELLA ANDY           PELHAM              NY   M  33     1:57:12   8:57
898     MONTANARELLA TAI            PELHAM              NY   F  26     1:57:12   8:57
899     ZISCHANG BARRY              STAMFORD            CT   M  50     1:57:13   8:57
900     LARKIN JAMES                PORT WASHINGTON     NY   M  51     1:57:22   8:58
901     SINIGALLIA DAN              NEW YORK            NY   M  59     1:57:25   8:58
902     OLSEN SUSAN                 RIDGEFIELD          CT   F  31     1:57:26   8:58
903     RIBNICKY PAUL               STRATFORD           CT   M  44     1:57:26   8:58
904     FRYE ROBERT                 STRATFORD           CT   M  41     1:57:28   8:58
905     O'BRIAN SEAN                MILFORD             CT   M  26     1:57:32   8:59
906     JAKOWSKI DAN                MANCHESTER          CT   M  52     1:57:32   8:59
907     KUZEMCHAK LYNN              STAMFORD            CT   F  25     1:57:34   8:59
908     CALLAN KATHERINE            NEW YORK            NY   F  37     1:57:34   8:59
909     SCARBOROUGH ELIZABETH       WESTPORT            CT   F  38     1:57:40   8:59
910     FULLER DEBBIE               STRATFORD           CT   F  34     1:57:39   8:59
911     MARSHALL LAUREN             HOBOKEN             NJ   F  29     1:57:39   8:59
912     DEGIULIO PAUL               HOBOKEN             NJ   M  38     1:57:42   9:00
913     KEILTY JOHN                 LITCHFIELD          CT   M  46     1:57:48   9:00
914     ADAMS SCOTT                 STAMFORD            CT   M  31     1:57:51   9:00
915     COADY MICHAEL               NEW CANAAN          CT   M  56     1:57:53   9:00
916     OXMAN MARC                  YORKTOWN            NY   M  55     1:57:57   9:01
917     BEISPEL RICH                WESTPORT            CT   M  39     1:57:59   9:01
918     EDWARDS EILEEN              NORTH STONINGTO     CT   F  34     1:58:00   9:01
919     HATTON PAUL                 WESTPORT            CT   M  36     1:58:00   9:01
920     MOOS PHILIP                 SUMMIT              NJ   M  31     1:58:02   9:01
921     JAMIESON ANNE               NORWALK             CT   F  31     1:58:06   9:01
922     HOLZMAN EILEEN              AIRMONT             NY   F  55     1:58:09   9:02
923     KOS JACKUELYN               NORTHFORD           CT   F  33     1:58:12   9:02
924     THORNER JOYCE               NEWINGTON           CT   F  47     1:58:15   9:02
925     HODGES JOANN                PEARL RIVER         NY   F  32     1:58:17   9:02
926     LAMOUREUX SUSAN             NEW LONDON          CT   F  40     1:58:18   9:02
927     SHORT KAREN                 NEW LONDON          CT   F  38     1:58:18   9:02
928     VOLKMAR PETER               NEW LONDON          CT   M  55     1:58:19   9:02
929     CAIN RICK                   LITTLE ROCK         AR   M  45     1:58:21   9:02
930     PENNOCK JESSICA             MANCHESTER          CT   F  23     1:58:22   9:03
931     WETMORE RONALD              HAMDEN              CT   M  32     1:58:25   9:03
932     KANNER JED                  SCARSDALE           NY   M  43     1:58:26   9:03
933     NEISIUS ABIGAIL             STAMFORD            CT   F  25     1:58:28   9:03
934     SHILLING, JR. WARREN        TRUMBULL            CT   M  48     1:58:29   9:03
935     BEAUDRY KENNETH             MERIDEN             CT   M  49     1:58:29   9:03
936     LEERINK JUNKO               NEW YORK            NY   F  40     1:58:33   9:03
937     BRUCE MAX                   WESTPORT            CT   M  37     1:58:34   9:03
938     EMERT JOHN                  NEW CANAAN          CT   M  56     1:58:35   9:04
939     BRASWELL JEFFREY            STRATFORD           CT   M  29     1:58:35   9:04
940     BERRY JOHANTHAN             IRVINGTON           NY   M  42     1:58:36   9:04
941     POTTERTON RANDALL           ANDOVER             CT   M  40     1:58:37   9:04
942     BURKE NANCE                 BRANFORD            CT   F  46     1:58:38   9:04
943     LEVINE MARK                 IRVINGTON           NY   M  36     1:58:40   9:04
944     SCHIFF DOUGLAS              DARIEN              CT   M  29     1:58:42   9:04
945     DEARING STEVEN              OLD GREENWICH       CT   M  35     1:58:43   9:04
946     ARENA NANCY                 FARMINGTON          CT   F  30     1:58:45   9:04
947     SCHOENHERR MARK             SCARSDALE           NY   M  36     1:58:46   9:04
948     LANZANO CHRISTOPHER         FAIRFIELD           CT   M  41     1:58:46   9:04
949     MOWINSK MELANIE             NEW HAVEN           CT   F  29     1:58:46   9:04
950     ZAGURAK BARBARA             NEW YORK            NY   F  38     1:58:47   9:05
951     BOUCHARD JOE                FAIRFIELD           CT   M  46     1:58:48   9:05
952     HIRSCHTRITT STUART          NEW ROCHELLE        NY   M  48     1:58:48   9:05
953     O'CONNOR KATE               BROOKFIELD          CT   F  20     1:58:50   9:05
954     O'CONNOR MARTY              BROOKFIELD          CT   M  47     1:58:50   9:05
955     HUMPHREY WALTER             FAIRFIELD           CT   M  32     1:58:52   9:05
956     CRIPPS KATHY                WHITE PLAINS        NY   F  48     1:58:54   9:05
957     HUBER BARRY                 PLYMOUTH            CT   M  47     1:58:57   9:05
958     AUGE BENITA                 NEW WINDSOR         NY   F  51     1:58:58   9:05
959     KROTKI TOM                  FAIRFIELD           CT   M  43     1:58:58   9:05
960     GRIFFING ELLEN              EAST GRANBY         CT   F  42     1:58:59   9:05
961     WOODWARD STARIN             NEW CANAAN          CT   F  27     1:59:03   9:06
962     SERRAND MICHAEL             NEW YORK            NY   M  47     1:59:04   9:06
963     LOURENCO DIANA              NEWARK              NJ   F  15     1:59:05   9:06
964     COREY MAUREEN               WEST HARTFORD       CT   F  40     1:59:06   9:06
965     BARTNICKI CHUCK             GROTON              CT   M  48     1:59:07   9:06
966     RUDDY FRANK                 WHITE PLAINS        NY   M  60     1:59:08   9:06
967     CORCORAN PATRICK            NEW YORK            NY   M  32     1:59:11   9:06
968     RIVERA MYRNA                POMONA              NY   F  41     1:59:12   9:06
969     MCMANIS KEVIN               BRONX               NY   M  36     1:59:14   9:07
970     BRZEZINSKI STEPHEN          PLANTSVILLE         CT   M  45     1:59:16   9:07
971     BRADY JAMES                 NEW YORK            NY   M  48     1:59:18   9:07
972     LALLY MIKE                  HUNTINGTON          NY   M  30     1:59:19   9:07
973     HERNANDEZ ALEX              FAIRFIELD           CT   M  38     1:59:20   9:07
974     EARLY KEVIN                 MONROE              CT   M  42     1:59:20   9:07
975     PALUMBO JOSEPH              TOLLAND             CT   M  54     1:59:22   9:07
976     BALCH TRIP                  NORTH SALEM         NY   M  36     1:59:24   9:07
977     SOUZA SUELI                 RIDGEFIELD          CT   F  35     1:59:26   9:07
978     COCHRAN JULIE               WESTPORT            CT   F  37     1:59:27   9:08
979     TROIDLE LAURA               BRANFORD            CT   F  35     1:59:29   9:08
980     KONTRA STEVEN               EASTON              CT   M  43     1:59:31   9:08
981     CARLSON PAUL                LYNDHURST           NJ   M  35     1:59:32   9:08
982     GERLACK BILL                WESTFORD            VT   M  49     1:59:34   9:08
983     MC HUGH PAUL                WESTPORT            CT   M  35     1:59:36   9:08
984     SUNDHEIMER BRAD             NEW YORK            NY   M  25     1:59:39   9:08
985     MCGROGAN KATHLEEN           NEW CITY            NY   F  24     1:59:40   9:09
986     PIERSON MARK                NORWALK             CT   M  22     1:59:42   9:09
987     TALLMADAE CHRISTY           SANDY HOOK          CT   F  27     1:59:42   9:09
988     TREACY KEVIW                RYE BROOK           WY   M  38     1:59:43   9:09
989     ROE KENNETH                 FAIRFIELD           CT   M  57     1:59:44   9:09
990     REEDY LAURA                 DOBBS FERRY         NY   F  36     1:59:44   9:09
991     O'HARA ERIN                 BRIGHTON            MA   F  23     1:59:44   9:09
992     HENDERSON JIM               COVENTRY            CT   M  52     1:59:46   9:09
993     MONSERRATE ANGEL            WATERBURY           CT   M  38     1:59:49   9:09
994     DIAMOND STUART              WESTPORT            CT   M  43     1:59:50   9:09
995     KONSTANTY KELLY             FAIRFIELD           CT   F  26     1:59:51   9:09
996     WHITESIDE JOHN              LEDGEWOOD           NJ   M  38     1:59:53   9:10
997     SPECIALE MONICA             NORWALK             CT   F  37     1:59:54   9:10
998     MCLAUGHLIN MARSHA           BRIDGEPORT          CT   F  49     1:59:56   9:10
999     BEEM DAVID                  EASTON              CT   M  40     1:59:57   9:10
1000    CARROLL PATRICIA            DARIEN              CT   F  40     1:59:57   9:10
1001    HENLEY RANDY                DANBURY             CT   M  38     1:59:57   9:10
1002    LEERINK LAURENS             NEW YORK            NY   M  38     2:00:01   9:10
1003    NUNES JUDY                  GUILFORD            CT   F  39     2:00:01   9:10
1004    CARON CARMEN                COLCHESTER          CT   F  26     2:00:07   9:11
1005    WENT-DAVID SANDRA           HEMPSTEAD           NY   F  46     2:00:09   9:11
1006    PANCIERA MICHAEL            WESTERLY            RI   M  39     2:00:11   9:11
1007    KHAN DIBA                   SALEM               CT   F  38     2:00:12   9:11
1008    BROWN BRUCE                 WESTPORT            CT   M  44     2:00:14   9:11
1009    FITZGERALD KEVIN            PLAINVILLE          CT   M  47     2:00:17   9:11
1010    GILL LEANNE                 NEW CANAAN          CT   F  39     2:00:23   9:12
1011    TERZIAN CHRISTOPHER         STAMFORD            CT   M  37     2:00:24   9:12
1012    KEGGI JOHN                  MIDDLEBURY          CT   M  36     2:00:26   9:12
1013    JONES SCOTT                 TARRYTOWN           NY   M  37     2:00:27   9:12
1014    CLARK PHILIP                TRUMBULL            CT   M  35     2:00:27   9:12
1015    VIGLIONE DONNA              TRUMBULL            CT   F  31     2:00:29   9:12
1016    MURPHY DICK                 WESTFIELD           MA   M  53     2:00:30   9:12
1017    INDYK ENILDA                VALLEY COTTAGE      NY   F  54     2:00:31   9:12
1018    REILLY CHIP                 KATONAH             NY   M  38     2:00:33   9:13
1019    SCHROLL MONIQUE             GLASTONBURY         CT   F  30     2:00:33   9:13
1020    O'BRIEN MARGRET             WALLINGFORD         CT   F  38     2:00:39   9:13
1021    BECKER JEFFREY              FAIRFIELD           CT   M  24     2:00:39   9:13
1022    MCDERMOTT ERIN              STAMFORD            CT   F  23     2:00:40   9:13
1023    MARSHALL BILL               SOUTH WINDSOR       CT   M  52     2:00:41   9:13
1024    RYBERG SHANA                NEW YORK            NY   F  28     2:00:41   9:13
1025    RYBERG AMY                  NEW YORK            NY   F  29     2:00:42   9:13
1026    PAGONIS GEORGE              LYNBROOK            NY   M  39     2:00:42   9:13
1027    DE GRAND JOHN               ORANGE              CT   M  42     2:00:49   9:14
1028    MONEY MARY                  FAIRFIELD           CT   F  40     2:00:50   9:14
1029    SHINALL LISA                REDDING RIDGE       CT   F  40     2:00:51   9:14
1030    ROSENBERG RON               ORANGE              CT   M  47     2:00:52   9:14
1031    GABRIELLE NOEL              ORANGE              CT   M  50     2:00:52   9:14
1032    BRITO PETRA                 NORWALK             CT   F  30     2:00:53   9:14
1033    CORSELLO MICHAEL            WESTPORT            CT   M  42     2:00:53   9:14
1034    GABRYLOWICZ JEANIE          WEST HARTFORD       CT   F  28     2:00:54   9:14
1035    RODRIGUEZ MARK              BROOKLYN            NY   M  23     2:00:56   9:14
1036    MCHUGH JEFF                 FAIRFIELD           CT   M  49     2:00:59   9:15
1037    BOSSIS GEORGE               RIDGEFIELD          CT   M  44     2:01:01   9:15
1038    MORENO HECTOR               JACKSON HEIGHTS     NY   M  55     2:01:09   9:15
1039    TANGUAY NANCY               SOUTHPORT           CT   F  35     2:01:09   9:15
1040    CAMMARATA ROBERT            MERRICK             NY   M  55     2:01:10   9:15
1041    PACCHIANA DAVID             CORTLANDT MANOR     NY   M  38     2:01:13   9:16
1042    MONTH STEPHANIE             SCARSDALE           NY   M  40     2:01:14   9:16
1043    WYNN MICHAEL                STRATFORD           CT   M  40     2:01:14   9:16
1044    SOLA MIKE                                            M  58     2:01:15   9:16
1045    ORTIZ DOMINIC               FRESH MEADOWS       NY   M  49     2:01:16   9:16
1046    VELAZQUEZ WILLIAM           BRIDGEPORT          CT   M  35     2:01:23   9:16
1047    GORDON MATTHEW              GREENWICH           CT   M  35     2:01:24   9:16
1048    FULLER CARL                 EAST HADDAM         CT   M  56     2:01:26   9:17
1049    MORRISSEY SHARON            WEST CALDWELL       NJ   F  37     2:01:32   9:17
1050    TANCREDI PAULA              NEW HAVEN           CT   F  33     2:01:33   9:17
1051    RUEZ PHYLLIS                AVON                CT   F  41     2:01:33   9:17
1052    DUGGAN CAROL                STRATFORD           CT   F  49     2:01:34   9:17
1053    MOSKOWITZ JOANNE            TARRYTOWN           NY   F  42     2:01:35   9:17
1054    ERRATO TTERESA JO           HIGGANUM            CT   F  31     2:01:34   9:17
1055    FAULKNER CHRIS              COLCHESTER          CT   M  35     2:01:35   9:17
1056    JIAMBALVO MICHAEL           MILFORD             CT   M  40     2:01:35   9:17
1057    LE CLERC DENNIS             FAIRFIELD           CT   M  43     2:01:35   9:17
1058    SEEM TRACY                  NORWALK             CT   F  33     2:01:38   9:18
1059    WILSON THOMAS               SHELTON             CT   M  36     2:01:39   9:18
1060    GRANT ANNETTE               NEW MILFORD         CT   F  41     2:01:40   9:18
1061    JOHNSON ED                  WHITE PLAINS        NY   M  34     2:01:42   9:18
1062    HUXFORD SHAWN               WILTON              CT   F  30     2:01:44   9:18
1063    MOORE GEORGE                BRIDGEPORT          CT   M  32     2:01:44   9:18
1064    SANCHEZ JENNIFER            FAIRFIELD           CT   F  28     2:01:45   9:18
1065    FORTE FRANK                 MILFORD             CT   M  40     2:01:52   9:19
1066    MOLAVI ALI                  STRATFORD           CT   M  53     2:01:53   9:19
1067    WEI ESTHER                  NEW YORK            NY   F  44     2:01:55   9:19
1068    CORAZZINI-ALARID MART       ASTORIA             NY   F  40     2:01:56   9:19
1069    HOBERY GERALD               STAMFORD            CT   M  27     2:01:57   9:19
1070    VAICHUS RAYMOND             WATERTOWN           CT   M  48     2:01:58   9:19
1071    CICCONE KATHLEEN            TRUMBULL            CT   F  43     2:01:59   9:19
1072    OWENS DARRIN                HILLSDALE           NJ   M  33     2:02:01   9:19
1073    COSTIGAN CHRISTINE          FAIRFIELD           CT   F  33     2:02:02   9:19
1074    COLLINS NEIL                BASKING RIDGE       NJ   M  55     2:02:08   9:20
1075    BARTOLINI VINCENT           NEW FAIRFIELD       CT   M  43     2:02:11   9:20
1076    DINATALE VINCENZO           WALLINGFORD         CT   M  29     2:02:12   9:20
1077    CIOFFOLETTI ROBERT          SOUTHPORT           CT   M  47     2:02:19   9:21
1078    DOWNS ED                    RIVERTON            CT   M  38     2:02:25   9:21
1079    CANN MARTIN                 NEW TORK            NY   M  29     2:02:26   9:21
1080    O'HARA MAUREEN              FAIRFIELD           CT   F  40     2:02:28   9:21
1081    MILIAN CARLOS               WHITE PLAINS        NY   M  40     2:02:29   9:21
1082    GARGONE WILLIAM             CLINTON             CT   M  26     2:02:31   9:22
1083    COUZELIS PAUL               NORWALK             CT   M  56     2:02:33   9:22
1084    CEPEDA CARMEN               BRONX               NY   F  41     2:02:36   9:22
1085    BEARD MARY                  NEW HAVEN           CT   F  42     2:02:36   9:22
1086    STEERE SHARRON              TRUMBULL            CT   F  37     2:02:40   9:22
1087    HALVERSON JOHN              NEW BRITAIN         CT   M  49     2:02:42   9:22
1088    MOWREY JAMES                SOUTH WINDSOR       CT   M  53     2:02:42   9:22
1089    AVERY ALICE                 BETHEL              CT   F  48     2:02:42   9:22
1090    LOWRY KELLY                 DARIEN              CT   F  30     2:02:44   9:23
1091    HARDISON DE                 DARIEN              CT   F  35     2:02:45   9:23
1092    NAHABEDIAN ARAM             SANDY HOOK          CT   M  47     2:02:48   9:23
1093    BENNITT ROGER               BETHEL              CT   M  61     2:02:50   9:23
1094    METRO ALEXANDER             NEW HAVEN           CT   M  58     2:02:51   9:23
1095    BURG ELLEN                  HARTSDALE           NY   F  38     2:02:52   9:23
1096    GORMLEY BRIAN               NORTH HAVEN         CT   M  43     2:02:52   9:23
1097    CLOUGH PAUL                 BELLPORT            NY   M  50     2:02:53   9:23
1098    WILLIAMS DAVID              DARIEN              CT   M  29     2:02:53   9:23
1099    GONZALEZ RALPH              NEW CANANN          CT   M  48     2:02:55   9:23
1100    KENNY TERESA                W NYACK             NY   F  34     2:02:55   9:23
1101    BAINES CHARLES              WEST HAVEN          CT   M  58     2:02:56   9:23
1102    GOWER DAVID                 YONKERS             NY   M  40     2:02:56   9:24
1103    ROGERS NIKOLAS              HICKSVILLE          NY   M  27     2:03:00   9:24
1104    DEMBEK DIANE                STAMFORD            CT   F  29     2:03:00   9:24
1105    REEVE RICHARD               MIDDLETOWN          CT   M  47     2:02:00   9:19
1106    SAVITT JUDY                 BRIDGEPORT          CT   F  59     2:03:05   9:24
1107    LUSTER ADELE                NEW YORK            NY   F  33     2:03:06   9:24
1108    HOUGHTON KRISTIE                                CT   F  28     2:03:08   9:24
1109    HOOPER KIM                  TRUMBULL            CT   F  36     2:03:12   9:25
1110    FOSTER CAITLIN              FAIRFIELD           CT   F  21     2:03:14   9:25
1111    ROE PETER                   FAIRFIELD           CT   M  32     2:03:21   9:25
1112    KURPIT LISA                 MADISON             CT   F  35     2:03:21   9:25
1113    HOUGHTON JENNIFER           HAVERFORD           PA   F  29     2:03:22   9:25
1114    FREEMAN JENNIFER            MANCHESTER          CT   F  33     2:03:23   9:26
1115    DENEEN MATTHEW              COLCHESTER          CT   M  33     2:03:25   9:26
1116    KINDEL GEORGE               WESTPORT            CT   M  46     2:03:25   9:26
1117    GRAVES KRISTEN              CAINBRIDGE          MA   F  28     2:03:26   9:26
1118    EDWARDS BOB                 PITTSTOWN           NJ   M  45     2:03:29   9:26
1119    MCCANN TOM                  DOUGLASTON          NY   M  26     2:03:31   9:26
1120    DESANGUINE CHRIS            CLIFTON             NJ   M  24     2:03:31   9:26
1121    WITHERINGTON THOMAS         CROMWELL            CT   M  43     2:03:34   9:26
1122    COHEN RANDY                 WESTPORT            CT   F  42     2:03:36   9:27
1123    FARGNOLI DANIELLA           PELHAM              NY   F  27     2:03:37   9:27
1124    SULLIVAN DENNIS             GUILFORD            CT   M  51     2:03:41   9:27
1125    DORAIS ALAN                 MILFORD             CT   M  38     2:03:42   9:27
1126    CONNOR JANICE               GOSHEN              CT   F  49     2:03:44   9:27
1127    CRAWFORD KERSTI             GREENS FARMS        CT   F  36     2:03:49   9:28
1128    HEAVISIDES STEVEN           VERNON              CT   M  38     2:03:50   9:28
1129    GERBER JESSICA              FAIRFIELD           CT   F  30     2:03:50   9:28
1130    STEPANEK DANIEL             NEW CANAAN          CT   M  54     2:03:52   9:28
1131    MAURICIO DITAS              BOSTON              MA   F  29     2:03:57   9:28
1132    GUGLIELMO MIKE              FAIRFIFELD          CT   M  33     2:03:58   9:28
1133    FORT JAIME                  NEW YORK            NY   M  40     2:04:00   9:28
1134    DUER-HETELE JOAN            VALLEY COTTAGE      NY   F  40     2:04:02   9:29
1135    PAPUGA GEORGE               EAST HAVEN          CT   M  56     2:04:13   9:29
1136    FOX KIMBERLY                EAST NORWALK        CT   F  38     2:04:14   9:29
1137    FISHER BEN                  NEW YORK            NY   M  24     2:04:16   9:30
1138    AHMED SAEED                 NEW HAVEN           CT   M  25     2:04:16   9:30
1139    MURPHY COLLEEN              LITCHFIELD          CT   F  40     2:04:20   9:30
1140    MCGILL CHARLIE              BRIDGEPORT          CT   M  49     2:04:24   9:30
1141    WONTKA KRISTIN              CAMBRIDGE           MA   F  23     2:04:26   9:30
1142    CUTLER DONNA                                    NJ   F  40     2:04:27   9:30
1143    SMITH ELLEN                 GLASTONBURY         CT   F  35     2:04:27   9:30
1144    HABIB PHILIP                COS COB             CT   M  51     2:04:29   9:31
1145    CASWELL DONNA               CROMWELL            CT   F  41     2:04:30   9:31
1146    MACARDLE BRIAN              SOUTHPORT           CT   M  39     2:04:30   9:31
1147    ADAMS CRAIG                 SHELTON             CT   M  26     2:04:33   9:31
1148    CULLEN CHRISTINA            STAMFORD            CT   F  28     2:04:34   9:31
1149    TANSLEY MICHAEL             STAMFORD            CT   M  34     2:04:35   9:31
1150    REMETTA KIM                 MILFORD             CT   M  44     2:04:37   9:31
1151    MCMILLAN MALCOLM            WETHERSFIELD        CT   M  59     2:04:39   9:31
1152    SOWA LORELEI                NEWTOWN             CT   F  28     2:04:42   9:32
1153    PATRICKSON CLIVE            WAPPINGERS          NY   M  43     2:04:42   9:32
1154    FLORES JOHN                 SUMMIT              NJ   M  30     2:04:46   9:32
1155    SCHIPUL JOHN                TRUMBULL            CT   M  19     2:04:47   9:32
1156    HAMMERMAN CRAIG             BROOKLYN            NY   M  34     2:04:48   9:32
1157    MCCOY SUE                   WHITE PLAINS        NY   F  40     2:04:48   9:32
1158    SOLLINGER IRWIN             WESTPORT            CT   M  60     2:04:49   9:32
1159    ANDREOLI DIANNE             WEST HAVEN          CT   F  34     2:04:50   9:32
1160    LLODRA BETHANY              FAIRFIELD           CT   F  28     2:04:50   9:32
1161    ALBERT JOYCE                BRANFORD            CT   F  47     2:04:54   9:32
1162    CAPARASO TOM                MONROE              CT   M  55     2:04:54   9:33
1163    MARCUS JERRY                JAMAICA ESTATES     NY   M  49     2:04:53   9:32
1164    WILLIS JR LEXTON            BRISTOL             CT   M  49     2:04:54   9:33
1165    BACHMAN KATHLEEN                                CT   F  29     2:04:54   9:33
1166    SADLER KIMBERLY             NEW HAVEN           CT   F  41     2:04:54   9:33
1167    HILLMAN CINDY               HAMDEN              CT   F  42     2:04:54   9:33
1168    CRISPINO BILL               FREEPORT            NY   M  41     2:04:58   9:33
1169    DELLA ROCCO CARL            ANSONIA             CT   M  48     2:04:59   9:33
1170    BOSKELLO ALESSANDRA         FAIRFIELD           CT   F  35     2:05:01   9:33
1171    MULLEN LEAH                 BRANFORD            CT   F  36     2:05:04   9:33
1172    MORENO CARMEN               JACKSON HTS         NY   F  43     2:05:10   9:34
1173    GORMALLY PATRICK            FAIRFIELD           CT   M  51     2:05:13   9:34
1174    COOPER AMY                  FAIRFIELD           CT   F  28     2:05:15   9:34
1175    O'HARA THOMAS               FAIRFIELD           CT   M  37     2:05:17   9:34
1176    HERSEY TOM                  FAIRFIELD           CT   M  16     2:05:19   9:34
1177    FELL BRIAN                  YONKERS             NY   M  51     2:05:20   9:35
1178    PANNONE JAIMEE              UNIONVILLE          CT   F  23     2:05:23   9:35
1179    FUNKE RUDY                  RIVERSIDE           CT   M  54     2:05:27   9:35
1180    RODRIGUEZ DICANDO           OSSINIUG            NY   M  43     2:05:30   9:35
1181    SARJA ROSE                  NEW YORK            NY   F  28     2:05:31   9:35
1182    ROOT ED                     OLD SAYBROOK        CT   M  53     2:05:35   9:36
1183    DUHAIME JR JAMES            BRISTOL             CT   M  25     2:05:36   9:36
1184    SAMSEL TOMEK                NEW HAVEN           CT   M  25     2:05:37   9:36
1185    KOWALSKY STEVEN             MADISON             CT   M  50     2:05:37   9:36
1186    SHANAHAN KEVIN              FAIRFIELD           CT   M  35     2:05:40   9:36
1187    TUCKER CARL                 WHITE PLAINS        NY   M  0      2:05:41   9:36
1188    LACLAIR MARK                NEW CANAAN          CT   M  33     2:05:44   9:36
1189    O'CALLAGHAN JOSEPH          NEW YORK            NY   M  25     2:05:45   9:36
1190    CONLEE THOMAS               HOBOKEN             NJ   M  25     2:05:46   9:36
1191    HANKARD PETER               WEST HARTFORD       CT   M  49     2:05:47   9:37
1192    CABELUS NANCY               NEWINGTON           CT   F  40     2:05:47   9:37
1193    VICINUS WILLIAM             HARTFORD            CT   M  29     2:05:49   9:37
1194    ROONEY THOMAS               WALDEN              NY   M  61     2:05:50   9:37
1195    HOFFMAN JOANNE              NORTH HAVEN         CT   F  39     2:05:51   9:37
1196    BROWN CHRISTOPHER           STAMFORD            CT   M  31     2:05:52   9:37
1197    MOY KEN                     WESTPORT            CT   M  34     2:05:54   9:37
1198    GALIETTE NICOLE             CHESHIRE            CT   F  27     2:05:58   9:37
1199    WHYTE THOMAS                HASTINGS ON HUD     NY   M  40     2:05:59   9:38
1200    KARPEL JEFF                 DOBBS FERRY         NY   M  42     2:06:00   9:38
1201    LOYNAZ OSCAR                OLD GREENWICH       CT   M  30     2:06:02   9:38
1202    MONTGOMERY RICHARD          NEW LONDON          CT   M  39     2:06:03   9:38
1203    JACKINO JENNIFER            PELHAM MANOR        NY   F  30     2:06:07   9:38
1204    MAGNUSSEN BOB               MANCHESTER          CT   M  51     2:06:14   9:39
1205    FRANCK YVONNE               NEW YORK            NY   F  56     2:06:15   9:39
1206    KRETSCH ANNA                WESTPORT            CT   F  19     2:06:17   9:39
1207    AXELROD HOWARD              BRIARCLIFF          NY   M  42     2:06:21   9:39
1208    NELSON KURT                 NORWALK             CT   M  29     2:06:23   9:39
1209    MADAFFARI EILEEN            NORWALK             CT   F  37     2:06:24   9:39
1210    KNIFFIN DOUGLAS             WESTON              CT   M  46     2:06:26   9:40
1211    HURLEY TIM                  BALLSTON SPA        NY   M  49     2:06:30   9:40
1212    LEONE KELLY                 BETHEL              CT   M  48     2:06:32   9:40
1213    GETSINGER CAROL             MIDDLEBURY          CT   F  54     2:06:32   9:40
1214    TRAVIS BRIAN                FAIRFIELD           CT   M  26     2:06:33   9:40
1215    LONG MARGO                  BROOKLYN            NY   F  55     2:06:34   9:40
1216    BALGACH ADAM                FAIRFIELD           CT   M  17     2:06:36   9:40
1217    DUPUIS JOSEPH               KILLINGWORTH        CT   M  41     2:06:39   9:41
1218    GANCHER KYLE ELIZABET       PLANTSVILLE         CT   F  32     2:06:41   9:41
1219    KEATING KATHLEEN            BROOKLYN            NY   F  36     2:06:43   9:41
1220    LENIHAN ED                  NORWALK             CT   M  41     2:06:44   9:41
1221    MORRISSEY GAY               DARIEN              CT   F  40     2:06:46   9:41
1222    LOBAN LOU                   STRATFORD           CT   M  51     2:06:49   9:41
1223    DE LAURENTIS EDMOND         WHITE PLAINS        NY   M  40     2:06:50   9:41
1224    BLOOM MAUREEN               DARIEN              CT   F  40     2:06:50   9:41
1225    STAMOS DEBORAH              HARTSDALE           NY   F  36     2:06:56   9:42
1226    CURTIS SONIA                DANBURY             CT   F  37     2:07:01   9:42
1227    KIENNEDY CHUCK              TRUMBULL            CT   M  40     2:07:04   9:42
1228    BONISTALLI JEFF             RIDGEFIELD          CT   M  45     2:07:04   9:42
1229    APPLETON JEFFREY                                CT   M  56     2:07:05   9:43
1230    FOX PAUL                    BROOKFIELD          CT   M  46     2:07:06   9:43
1231    TAVI ERIK                   NEW YORK            NY   M  46     2:07:07   9:43
1232    O'MALLEY ROBERT             VALLEY COLLEGE      NY   M  55     2:07:09   9:43
1233    HOFFMAN STEVEN              LAWRENCE            NY   M  34     2:07:09   9:43
1234    TAIKOWSKI RICHARD           FAIRFIELD           CT   M  39     2:07:11   9:43
1235    MONTGOMERY GARY             BRATTLEBORO         VT   M  50     2:07:12   9:43
1236    DIBELLA COLLEEN             OLD SAYBROOK        CT   F  32     2:07:16   9:43
1237    SULLIVAN BRENDAN            FAIRFIELD           CT   M  35     2:07:19   9:44
1238    JEANETTE KAY                ANSONIA             CT   F  38     2:07:19   9:44
1239    ROTKO WILLIAM               ANSONIA             CT   M  42     2:07:20   9:44
1240    REITER ERIC                 MONTREAL WEST       QC   M  35     2:07:21   9:44
1241    SHEEHAN MIKE                TRUMBULL            CT   M  54     2:07:21   9:44
1242    FETCHO JOE                  FAIRFIELD           CT   M  53     2:07:24   9:44
1243    O'SHEA ANTHONY              STAMFORD            CT   M  33     2:07:26   9:44
1244    SOUSA JOSEPH                TOLLAND             CT   M  51     2:07:28   9:44
1245    ROMAN BOB                   ORANGE              CT   M  43     2:07:30   9:44
1246    MELANSON MICHELLE           SIMSBURY            CT   F  30     2:07:35   9:45
1247    REHO GARY                   NAUGATUCK           CT   M  45     2:07:42   9:45
1248    PAOLETTA THOMAS             BLACK ROCK          CT   M  34     2:07:43   9:45
1249    BICK JORDAN                 STAMFORD            CT   M  24     2:07:47   9:46
1250    SCHIUMO FRANK               MONROE              CT   M  36     2:07:48   9:46
1251    BRUSH RODERICK              STAMFORD            CT   M  41     2:07:50   9:46
1252    CALLAHAN SCOTT              SCARSDALE           NY   M  28     2:07:53   9:46
1253    DOERWALD DOUGLAS            NEW MILFORD         CT   M  42     2:07:57   9:46
1254    SEPENACK ANDREW             BRIDGEPORT          CT   M  33     2:07:59   9:47
1255    SHANAHAN MIKE               STAMFORD            CT   M  32     2:08:00   9:47
1256    HEIN ROBERT                 NEW YORK            NY   M  45     2:08:06   9:47
1257    SIMONSON STEPHEN            NORTH HAVEN         CT   M  49     2:08:06   9:47
1258    FISHMAN DAVID               LARCHMONT           NY   M  39     2:08:09   9:47
1259    WAKOFF GARY                 WILTON              CT   M  55     2:08:16   9:48
1260    ST MARTIN PAMELA            BRIDGEPORT          CT   F  24     2:08:17   9:48
1261    COOK FRANK                  SOUTHPORT           CT   M  41     2:08:17   9:48
1262    STEFAN CHRISTINE            FAIRFIELD           CT   F  32     2:08:18   9:48
1263    COLLINS SCOTT               SADDLE BROOK        NJ   M  25     2:08:19   9:48
1264    NGAI NANCY                  NEW YORK            NY   F  27     2:08:20   9:48
1265    HANLON PAUL                 NORWICH             CT   M  33     2:08:25   9:49
1266    CIAMEI MARY                 HAWTHORNE           NY   F  23     2:08:32   9:49
1267    FUCHS CANDACE               DARIEN              CT   F  33     2:08:33   9:49
1268    JUNG LEE                    GUILFORD            CT   M  50     2:08:33   9:49
1269    BLANCO ANTONIO              GREAT NECK          NY   M  65     2:08:36   9:49
1270    TORRES RON                  NEWINGTON           CT   M  52     2:08:43   9:50
1271    OSTOP MARY                  MERRICK             NY   F  44     2:08:44   9:50
1272    BROMAN CRAIG                CHESHIRE            CT   M  38     2:08:46   9:50
1273    MC KEIGUE SANDRA            NORWALK             CT   F  29     2:08:46   9:50
1274    MCKEIGUE PATRICK            NORWALK             CT   M  29     2:08:47   9:50
1275    HINO JUNKO                  HAMILTON            NJ   F  37     2:08:49   9:50
1276    O'LEARY SUSAN               RIVERSIDE           CT   F  40     2:08:49   9:50
1277    BERNIER CARRIE              RYE                 NY   F  29     2:08:50   9:50
1278    CHASE RAY                   DANBURY             CT   M  36     2:08:51   9:51
1279    DIXON CURTIS                AMITYVILLE          NY   M  57     2:08:54   9:51
1280    STEWGLASS ED                WESTPORT            CT   M  54     2:08:59   9:51
1281    OKEEEFE COURTNEY            EASTON              CT   F  36     2:09:02   9:51
1282    COLBY PETER                 MILFORD             CT   M  30     2:09:03   9:52
1283    FORDIN MERYL                LONG BEACH          NY   F  32     2:09:03   9:52
1284    MOSKOWITZ FRAN              ROSLYN HTS          NY   F  43     2:09:04   9:52
1285    HURLEY PATRICIA             SPOTFORD            NH   F  45     2:09:05   9:52
1286    WEINGART DAVID              FARMINGDALE         NY   M  37     2:09:08   9:52
1287    GLANS JEFF                  SOUTHPORT           CT   M  40     2:09:08   9:52
1288    FEDYNA LORRAINE             NEWTOWN             CT   F  40     2:09:09   9:52
1289    QUEZADA MARIA               WHITESTONE          NY   M  29     2:09:09   9:52
1290    PATRY ANN                   WOODBRIDGE          CT   F  45     2:09:10   9:52
1291    KROEBER NANCY               PLANTSVILLE         CT   F  42     2:09:11   9:52
1292    BILLS WANDA                 BRONX               NY   F  37     2:09:11   9:52
1293    FIGUEROA ALEX               BRIDGEPORT          CT   M  28     2:09:12   9:52
1294    LEON GEORGE                 SOUTH GLASTONBU     CT   M  53     2:09:15   9:52
1295    DORIA FRANK W               RYE BROOK           NY   M  39     2:09:19   9:53
1296    DESOUSA JORGE               MILFORD             CT   M  18     2:09:20   9:53
1297    DOEBELI THOMAS              DANBURY             CT   M  39     2:09:20   9:53
1298    SLOMINSKY ABE               CRESSKILL           NJ   M  52     2:09:22   9:53
1299    BENOIT SCOTT                VALLEY COTTAGE      NY   M  25     2:09:23   9:53
1300    MALLICK EMILY               TORRINGTON          CT   F  16     2:09:27   9:53
1301    BOURGOIN ELENA              BROOKLYN            NY   F  25     2:09:27   9:53
1302    BROWN LINDA                 WESTON              CT   F  49     2:09:28   9:53
1303    CIRINO SUZANNE              NEW YORK            NY   M  27     2:09:30   9:54
1304    ROSSBACH DONALD             DARIEN              CT   M  44     2:09:31   9:54
1305    PEAK DAVID                  NEWINGTON           CT   M  56     2:09:32   9:54
1306    FANNING JR THOMAS E         BURLINGTON          CT   M  60     2:09:38   9:54
1307    SOWA MIKE                   NEWTOWN             CT   M  35     2:09:42   9:55
1308    MORGANTI LAUREN             CHESHIRE            CT   F  16     2:09:44   9:55
1309    HOPPEY-BRODER CELESTE       AIRMONT             NY   F  38     2:09:44   9:55
1310    THORNHILL BEVERLY           SCARSDALE           NY   F  42     2:09:45   9:55
1311    WESTERVELT RICHARD          WINSTED             CT   M  52     2:09:46   9:55
1312    NELSON GLENN                NEW CITY            NY   M  62     2:09:47   9:55
1313    THAMES TOM                  FAIRFIELD           CT   M  55     2:09:55   9:56
1314    FITZPATRICK PAUL            NEW CANAAN          CT   M  46     2:09:57   9:56
1315    SMITH PATRICK               NEW YORK            NY   M  30     2:10:01   9:56
1316    INESON LISA                 WEST REDDING        CT   F  41     2:10:01   9:56
1317    ANEKME SANDRA               NEW ROCHELLE        NY   F  37     2:10:03   9:56
1318    RUIZ FERNANDO               NORWALK             CT   M  37     2:10:04   9:56
1319    SWEENEY MIKE                FAIRFIELD           CT   M  44     2:10:05   9:56
1320    FOLLETT JIM                 FAIRFIELD           CT   M  44     2:10:05   9:56
1321    SUTTON BRIAN                WESTFIELD           MA   M  35     2:10:05   9:56
1322    FOMENKO NANCY               CLINTON             CT   F  46     2:10:06   9:56
1323    MILLER RAY                  KILLINGWORTH        CT   M  0      2:10:07   9:56
1324    DAVID JOHN                  HEMPSTEAD           NY   M  53     2:10:13   9:57
1325    MACKINNEY MARK              OXFORD              CT   M  56     2:10:14   9:57
1326    MAYER JENNIFER              RYE                 NY   F  35     2:10:15   9:57
1327    FITZPATRICK CATHY           NEW CANAAN          CT   F  41     2:10:17   9:57
1328    FISCH SONJA                 WAUREGAN            CT   F  29     2:10:20   9:57
1329    RACINE PAUL                 NEW YORK            NY   M  52     2:10:24   9:58
1330    JAMES DAVID                 BROOKLYN            NY   M  0      2:10:25   9:58
1331    CASTALDO JANE               HICKSVILLE          NY   F  31     2:10:27   9:58
1332    KNOWLTON PHILIP             WEST HARTFORD       CT   M  27     2:10:28   9:58
1333    KIRBY DANIEL                ROCKVILLE           MD   M  38     2:10:29   9:58
1334    CORMIER CATHERINE           TOLLAND             CT   F  37     2:10:31   9:58
1335    TOSCANO SHARON              ANSONIA             CT   F  31     2:10:33   9:58
1336    ADAMS ANITA                 FARMINGTON          CT   F  47     2:10:33   9:58
1337    MARK JOEL                   RYE                 NY   M  45     2:10:33   9:58
1338    SCOTT DONALD                SILVER SPRING       MD   M  60     2:10:35   9:59
1339    STEVENSON PAM               CANAAN              CT   F  34     2:10:37   9:59
1340    AVERY BETH                  CROMWELL            CT   F  29     2:10:37   9:59
1341    NEE PAUL                    NEW HAVEN           CT   M  31     2:10:38   9:59
1342    VALLE CARLOS                BRIDGEPORT          CT   M  26     2:10:40   9:59
1343    JEFREMOW GREGORY            GREENWICH           CT   M  31     2:10:41   9:59
1344    GUCKIAN ANN                 WILTON              CT   F  34     2:10:41   9:59
1345    KOZAR LOU                   NORWALK             CT   M  34     2:10:43   9:59
1346    ALLOSER ANDY                FAIRFIELD           CT   M  33     2:10:43   9:59
1347    SANTAGATE-SUTTON CHER       WESTFIELD           MA   F  34     2:10:44   9:59
1348    LABOUNTY ROBERT             MERIDEN             CT   M  33     2:10:44   9:59
1349    MARTI CHUCK                 HACKETTSTOWN        NJ   M  70     2:10:50   10:00
1350    CALHOUN KYLE                NORWICH             CT   M  27     2:10:51   10:00
1351    MAYNARD CHARLES             WALLINGFORD         CT   M  48     2:10:55   10:00
1352    SANTOS LEA                  AMITYVILLE          NY   F  38     2:10:56   10:00
1353    PLAGGE BRENDA               SCOTTSDALE          AZ   F  36     2:10:57   10:00
1354    HARRIS KATE                 NEW HAVEN           CT   F  26     2:10:57   10:00
1355    GARREY DIANE                WALLINGFORD         CT   F  27     2:10:58   10:00
1356    SPERA MARY                  NEW YORK            NY   F  52     2:10:58   10:00
1357    FINLAY BILL                 DARIEN              CT   M  49     2:11:00   10:00
1358    DIXON KAREN                 NEW YORK            NY   F  29     2:11:04   10:01
1359    MCCABE TARA                 BERGENFIELD         NJ   F  23     2:11:05   10:01
1360    THOMPSON MIKE               ORANGE              CT   M  34     2:11:06   10:01
1361    HARDING MICHELE             WESTPORT            CT   F  33     2:11:11   10:01
1362    KOPCHIK LORI                SHELTON             CT   F  34     2:11:12   10:01
1363    BELLVILLE ANDREA            EAST NORWALK        CT   F  25     2:11:13   10:01
1364    NEARY SIOBHAN               FAIRFIELD           CT   F  35     2:11:14   10:02
1365    SHERIDAN JIM                NEW ROCHELLE        NY   M  54     2:11:15   10:02
1366    STECKEL JOPH                SCARSDALE           NY   M  38     2:11:17   10:02
1367    OBALE MICHAEL               YONKERS             NY   M  54     2:11:19   10:02
1368    YORIO MICHAEL               BRONX               NY   M  52     2:11:20   10:02
1369    WELLS MARTIN                FAIRFIELD           CT   M  41     2:11:25   10:02
1370    BIALKA FRED                 MILFORD             CT   M  39     2:11:32   10:03
1371    SWEENEY PHILLIP             FAIRFIELD           CT   M  29     2:11:35   10:03
1372    CHANG TINA                  FLUSHING            NY   F  53     2:11:36   10:03
1373    NEWMAN CRAIG                SCARSDALE           NY   M  41     2:11:41   10:04
1374    KING THOM                                       CT   M  48     2:11:42   10:04
1375    JOSITAS THERESE             TRUMBULL            CT   F  40     2:11:43   10:04
1376    LINEW MIMI                  NORTH HAVEN         CT   F  44     2:11:44   10:04
1377    SCI CLAIRE                  NORWALK             CT   F  55     2:11:45   10:04
1378    SLEITH TONI                 MERIDEN             CT   F  35     2:11:46   10:04
1379    SAVINO DAWN                 BRIDGEPORT          CT   F  29     2:11:48   10:04
1380    SCHLITTER ALBERT            ORANGE              CT   M  60     2:11:53   10:04
1381    ADDIS KENNETH               GROTON              CT   M  27     2:11:53   10:05
1382    DALLY MAYA                  EAST HAVEN          CT   F  32     2:11:55   10:05
1383    WILLIAMS ROBERT             SIMSBURY            CT   M  53     2:12:00   10:05
1384    VOLPITTA DONNA              STAMFORD            CT   F  30     2:12:04   10:05
1385    TALBOT BUD                  BRISTOL             CT   M  50     2:12:08   10:06
1386    MARCUS RALPH                WESTPORT            CT   M  52     2:12:09   10:06
1387    KILBRIDE DUFFY              FAIRFIELD           CT   F  29     2:12:19   10:06
1388    WILSON JEFFREY              FAIRFIELD           CT   M  34     2:12:22   10:07
1389    EGGERS SUSAN                GUILFORD            CT   F  47     2:12:22   10:07
1390    CALANDREOS GEORGE           MT VERNON           NY   M  52     2:12:23   10:07
1391    SHEEHAN JEFF                E NORWALK           CT   M  40     2:12:28   10:07
1392    FEHR RETO                   DANBURYD RIDGE      CT   M  38     2:12:30   10:07
1393    KLANN BRAD                  FAIRFIELD           CT   M  42     2:12:33   10:08
1394    HOFFMAN BARBARA             CLINTON             CT   F  40     2:12:34   10:08
1395    CIPOLLA ANDREA              FAIRFIELD           CT   F  37     2:12:37   10:08
1396    LEWIS MITCH                 FAIRFIELD           CT   M  28     2:12:40   10:08
1397    PELLEGRINO GARY             WHITE PLAINS        NY   M  48     2:12:42   10:08
1398    WEISSMAN TERRI              NEW YORK            NY   F  30     2:12:42   10:08
1399    MARKS MICHAEL               WESTON              CT   M  42     2:12:45   10:08
1400    JOHNSTON LINDA              WESTPORT            CT   F  43     2:12:48   10:09
1401    BURKE KATHLEEN              VIRGINIA BEACH      VA   F  41     2:12:49   10:09
1402    STEWART RON                 GUILFORD            CT   M  40     2:12:50   10:09
1403    ALTSCHUL EMILY              NEW YORK            NY   F  33     2:12:51   10:09
1404    WOLCOTT-SCHICKLE JENN       ARLINGTON           MA   F  29     2:12:51   10:09
1405    CIARMIELLO RALPH            FAIRFIELD           CT   M  55     2:12:53   10:09
1406    CROWE ANDREW                BRIGHTON            MA   M  34     2:12:56   10:09
1407    SWAMSON STEVEN              FAIRFIELD           CT   M  40     2:12:56   10:09
1408    HACKETT ELIZABETH           NEW YORK            NY   F  31     2:12:58   10:09
1409    SANDHOFER JEANNE            SIMSBURY            CT   F  41     2:13:05   10:10
1410    IVERSON JOHN                WILTON              CT   M  63     2:13:06   10:10
1411    MORRISSEY PATRICK           HUNTINGTON          NY   M  41     2:13:09   10:10
1412    NELSON KEN                  FAIRFIELD           CT   M  38     2:13:10   10:10
1413    TAMBORRINO MIKE             STAMFORD            CT   M  41     2:13:17   10:11
1414    ELDERKIN FRENNIE            VERNON              CT   F  40     2:13:18   10:11
1415    SHERWOOD SHEP               MONROE              CT   M  40     2:13:21   10:11
1416    SHERWOOD RACHAEL            MONROE              CT   F  37     2:13:22   10:11
1417    CARLSON JOHN                RIDGEFIELD          CT   M  38     2:13:24   10:11
1418    COYNE MICHAEL               WEST HARTFORD       CT   M  37     2:13:25   10:12
1419    BRUHL-WILSON MARIE-LI       WEST HARTFORD       CT   F  32     2:13:33   10:12
1420    ROBERTS EILEEN              STRATFORD           CT   F  45     2:13:34   10:12
1421    DAMON CHRISTY               GREENWICH           CT   F  31     2:13:34   10:12
1422    GREGORY PAULINE             VESTAL              NY   F  40     2:13:35   10:12
1423    EILERS KARL                 DANBURY             CT   M  46     2:13:42   10:13
1424    CLARKE DOUGLAS              ROCKY HILL          CT   M  35     2:13:44   10:13
1425    KELLY DOREEN                WESTPORT            CT   F  45     2:13:45   10:13
1426    KISH CARL                   BRIDGEPORT          CT   M  46     2:13:47   10:13
1427    MARSHALL KRISTI             FAIRFIELD           CT   F  34     2:13:49   10:13
1428    MITCHELL JIM                NORWALK             CT   M  38     2:13:54   10:14
1429    WEESS PAMELA                GREAT NECK          NY   F  41     2:13:56   10:14
1430    KINROSS KIM                 MONROE              CT   F  23     2:13:56   10:14
1431    WHITLEY ANDREW              NORWALK             CT   M  26     2:13:58   10:14
1432    BROOKS DENNIS               BROOKLYN            NY   M  46     2:14:02   10:14
1433    FERNBACKER DONALD           LONG ISLAND CIT     NY   M  35     2:14:10   10:15
1434    HARRIS KURT                 NORTH STONINGTO     CT   M  30     2:14:13   10:15
1435    MALVASIO PAUL               WESTPORT            CT   M  52     2:14:14   10:15
1436    MCGOVERN STEVE              WEST HAVEN          CT   M  51     2:14:15   10:15
1437    BARLOW MICHAEL              WEST HARTFORD       CT   M  33     2:14:16   10:15
1438    CHRISTIANSEN SHAWN          NEW YORK            NY   F  29     2:14:18   10:16
1439    SCHULTZ KATHY               SIMSBURY            CT   F  41     2:14:20   10:16
1440    COLLINS HEATHER             HARRIS              NY   F  29     2:14:20   10:16
1441    ROSSBACH MARY JO            DARIEN              CT   F  45     2:14:20   10:16
1442    SOWELL MIKE                 WINSTED             CT   M  44     2:14:21   10:16
1443    GIGLIO ED                   CORTLANDT MANOR     NY   M  35     2:14:21   10:16
1444    MOTT JAMES                  NEW HARTFORD        NY   M  33     2:14:22   10:16
1445    GREENE MARK                 WESTPORT            CT   M  37     2:14:22   10:16
1446    ESPARRA MARIA               NEW BRITAIN         CT   F  28     2:14:23   10:16
1447    BLANCHARD DANIEL            PLAINVILLE          CT   M  29     2:14:26   10:16
1448    CAMPBELL MELANIE            NEW YORK            NY   F  31     2:14:35   10:17
1449    FETZER ADENA                TRUMBULL            CT   F  27     2:14:35   10:17
1450    CARROL SUSAN                SOUTHPORT           CT   F  34     2:14:36   10:17
1451    OPPERMAN KIM                WINSTED             CT   M  45     2:14:37   10:17
1452    CONROY LISA                 AVON                CT   F  33     2:14:37   10:17
1453    REVMAN BRUCE                FAIRFIELD           CT   M  42     2:14:37   10:17
1454    BATCHLER NATHANIEL          BRONX               NY   M  59     2:14:38   10:17
1455    LYONS TERRY                 DANBURY             CT   F  38     2:14:38   10:17
1456    PETTI TERENCE               RYE                 NY   M  30     2:14:39   10:17
1457    LEACH BRAD                  SOMERS              NY   M  46     2:14:47   10:18
1458    MCCLAIN AL                  STAMFORD            CT   M  44     2:14:49   10:18
1459    BUTHEE JEFFREY              WESTPORT            CT   M  53     2:14:51   10:18
1460    DUENZL TERESE               COLUMBIA            CT   F  35     2:14:54   10:18
1461    BIEGNER RONALD              BALDWIN             NY   M  39     2:14:56   10:18
1462    KAPPEL MARILYN              MILFORD             CT   F  52     2:14:56   10:19
1463    KAPPEL ROBERT               MILFORD             CT   M  48     2:14:58   10:19
1464    PACKWOOD TERRI              NORWALK             CT   F  27     2:15:03   10:19
1465    DEMAIO SUZI Q               BERNARDSVILLE       NJ   F  30     2:15:04   10:19
1466    HUBERT JOE                  BERNARDSVILLE       NJ   M  31     2:15:04   10:19
1467    BUNOSSO LAURA               STRATFORD           CT   F  33     2:15:04   10:19
1468    COLONNA MICHAEL             HOBOKEN             NJ   M  23     2:15:10   10:20
1469    BJORNSSON SIGURDUR          ICELAND                  M  49     2:15:14   10:20
1470    DEWEY SALLY                 RIVERTON            CT   F  53     2:15:18   10:20
1471    ROSENBERG NATAN             ORANGE              CT   M  55     2:15:20   10:20
1472    KOENIG MARK                 WESTPORT            CT   M  37     2:15:23   10:21
1473    BODY PAUL                   WALLINGFORD         CT   M  55     2:15:33   10:21
1474    GAETO LISA                  PHILADELPHIA        PA   F  41     2:15:35   10:21
1475    FINLEY EILEEN               PHILADELPHIA        PA   F  42     2:15:39   10:22
1476    TROIDLE MARK                BRANFORD            CT   M  38     2:15:40   10:22
1477    ROSE HONEY                  BROOKLYN            NY   F  39     2:15:43   10:22
1478    DECESARE MARIE              TRUMBULL            CT   F  52     2:15:43   10:22
1479    COSGROVE KATHLEEN           WATERBURY           CT   F  33     2:15:46   10:22
1480    SMITH MALCOLM               WINDSOR             CT   M  55     2:15:49   10:22
1481    MCGAULEY RICK               AVON                CT   M  51     2:15:50   10:23
1482    DEMEO GUS                   NEW CANAAN          CT   M  56     2:15:51   10:23
1483    REID ARTHUR                 FAIRFIELD           CT   M  46     2:15:51   10:23
1484    SCAPPATICCI KRISTEN         STAMFORD            CT   F  26     2:15:53   10:23
1485    HORNE BETHANY               FAIRFIELD           CT   F  34     2:15:54   10:23
1486    ALLARD CINDY                GT BARRINGTON       MA   F  39     2:15:55   10:23
1487    LOUGHLIN HEATHER            STAMFORD            CT   F  28     2:16:02   10:23
1488    O'DONNELL LIZ               VERNON              CT   F  49     2:16:06   10:24
1489    RODRIGUEZ YOHANNY           NEW YORK            NY   F  26     2:16:11   10:24
1490    MORRISON DONALD             FAIRFIELD           CT   M  42     2:16:19   10:25
1491    FARLEKAS NORADEEN           FAIRFIELD           CT   F  37     2:16:21   10:25
1492    CONWAY THOMAS               SOUTHPORT           CT   M  38     2:16:22   10:25
1493    BATTISTOLI BRUNO            HYDE PARK           NY   M  49     2:16:24   10:25
1494    STEERE CLIFF                TRUMBULL            CT   M  41     2:16:26   10:25
1495    RANDOLPH CHRIS              SOUTHBURY           CT   M  48     2:16:35   10:26
1496    KUBICK FRED                 REDDING CENTER      CT   M  58     2:16:48   10:27
1497    MANDANICI FRANK             BRIDGEPORT          CT   M  52     2:16:49   10:27
1498    VOGEL NAOMI                 NEW YORK            NY   F  64     2:17:03   10:28
1499    WUNDERLE CHRISTINA          RIDGEFIELD          CT   F  29     2:17:07   10:28
1500    ADLER MINDI                 PELHAM              NY   F  50     2:17:08   10:29
1501    DELUCA TATUM                WETHERSFIELD        CT   F  23     2:17:09   10:29
1502    BERKOW RACHEL               STAMFORD            CT   F  21     2:17:14   10:29
1503    ACOSTA DAVID                MT VERNON           NY   M  48     2:17:14   10:29
1504    HENNESSY CHRISTINA          BRIDGEPORT          CT   F  29     2:17:17   10:29
1505    GOODMAN MICHAEL             BRIDGEPORT          CT   M  34     2:17:23   10:30
1506    PALLOCK JOHN                MONROE              CT   M  56     2:17:24   10:30
1507    STEWART STEPHANIE           FARMINGTON          CT   F  37     2:17:24   10:30
1508    VALENTE ROBERT              BLOOMFIELD          NJ   M  40     2:17:28   10:30
1509    LOEW ANNE                   WESTON              CT   F  45     2:17:29   10:30
1510    PLATA JOHN                  CORONA              NY   M  36     2:17:34   10:31
1511    ARMSTRONG MIKE              VERNON              CT   M  44     2:17:45   10:31
1512    INSOGNA KARL                HAMDEN              CT   M  49     2:17:52   10:32
1513    CLARK FRANCES               WASHINGTON          DC   F  29     2:17:59   10:32
1514    CRICHTON AMY                ANSONIA             CT   F  31     2:17:59   10:32
1515    FUSSCAS FREDRICK            WEST HARTFORD       CT   M  25     2:18:00   10:32
1516    KINYON KEVIN                SOUTH NORWALK       CT   M  33     2:18:05   10:33
1517    O'CONNOR MICHELLE           SHELTON             CT   F  27     2:18:06   10:33
1518    KILTON ROBERT               STRATFORD           CT   M  64     2:18:08   10:33
1519    LONG ROBERT                 FAIRFIELD           CT   M  49     2:18:30   10:35
1520    LJUNGQUIST GARY             PATTERSON           NY   M  44     2:18:31   10:35
1521    WOOD LARRY                  WALLINGFORD         CT   M  53     2:18:38   10:35
1522    KLAR MARJORIE               EASTON              CT   F  44     2:18:45   10:36
1523    JOHNSON ANDREA              BROOKLINE           MA   F  47     2:18:49   10:36
1524    NORTON BILL                                     CT   M  39     2:18:56   10:37
1525    DONAHUE CHARLRES            WESTPORT            CT   M  64     2:19:04   10:37
1526    BENNETT ROBERT              SEYMOUR             CT   M  57     2:19:04   10:37
1527    LAVALLEE DAVID              STAMFORD            CT   M  25     2:19:09   10:38
1528    MEZEI ANA                   BROOKFIELD          CT   F  28     2:19:18   10:38
1529    PATURAS ELIZABETH           WEST HAVEN          CT   F  44     2:19:23   10:39
1530    DURSO MICHAEL               NORTHFORD           CT   M  26     2:19:26   10:39
1531    BENNETT WILLIAM             STRATFORD           CT   M  56     2:19:33   10:40
1532    CHINMAN MATTHEW             HAMDEN              CT   M  30     2:19:48   10:41
1533    RUPNIK KRISTEN              STAMFORD            CT   F  30     2:19:56   10:41
1534    QUIRINDONGO MODESTO         BRONX               NY   M  47     2:20:04   10:42
1535    DIKMEN CEMAL                SHELTON             CT   M  32     2:20:05   10:42
1536    BELD DAVID                  NEW YORK            NY   M  49     2:20:07   10:42
1537    KUHSEL SHELAGH              EASTON              CT   F  38     2:20:11   10:42
1538    MCCRANN SARAH               MADISON             NJ   F  27     2:20:36   10:44
1539    MCCRANN MATTHEW             MADISON             NJ   M  27     2:20:36   10:44
1540    HENRIQUEZ VERONICA          BAYSIDE             NY   F  28     2:20:42   10:45
1541    CODY CAROL                  STRATFORD           CT   F  52     2:20:57   10:46
1542    VALLONE CAROLINE            DANBURY             CT   F  34     2:21:03   10:46
1543    WEISS RICHARD               NEW HAVEN           CT   M  41     2:21:05   10:47
1544    KELLOGG KATHY               RYE                 NY   F  49     2:21:10   10:47
1545    WU KAREN                    COS COB             CT   F  28     2:21:13   10:47
1546    BERKELEY ILSE               TRUMBULL            CT   F  56     2:21:18   10:48
1547    GROSBSKY LYNNE              MERIDEN             CT   F  41     2:21:25   10:48
1548    MOORE THOMAS                MERIDEN             CT   M  39     2:21:26   10:48
1549    GANSER RYON                 MONROE              CT   M  29     2:21:31   10:49
1550    JANIS LAUREN                NEW YORK            NY   F  27     2:21:32   10:49
1551    JANIS PAUL                                      NY   M  56     2:21:41   10:49
1552    CLARK ROLAND                BROOKLYN            NY   M  37     2:21:51   10:50
1553    OXMAN JENNIFER              NY                  NY   F  28     2:21:52   10:50
1554    CHETLEN TOM                 TRUMBULL            CT   M  53     2:21:53   10:50
1555    MURRAY BRIAN                STAMFORD            CT   M  31     2:21:57   10:51
1556    VILLANO VINCENT             STAMFORD            CT   M  35     2:22:01   10:51
1557    SAROSKY BRIDGET             TRUMBULL            CT   F  41     2:22:04   10:51
1558    KILPATRICK DARREN           HAMDEN              CT   M  23     2:22:05   10:51
1559    RADO EDWARD                 WATERBURY           CT   M  34     2:22:10   10:52
1560    PINOVER DAVE                NEW CANAAN          CT   M  32     2:22:20   10:52
1561    PAZDAN KATE                 FAIRFIELD           CT   F  17     2:22:21   10:52
1562    SKLAR DORIA                 MYSTIC              CT   F  45     2:22:24   10:53
1563    WISLO GEORGE                NEWINGTON           CT   M  49     2:22:25   10:53
1564    RUSSO DANIEL                NEW HAVEN           CT   M  52     2:22:35   10:53
1565    KERNER MATT                 NEW FAIRFIELD       CT   M  35     2:22:36   10:54
1566    O'DONNELL SEAN              BAYSIDE             NY   M  28     2:22:39   10:54
1567    FITZPATRICK DEIDRE          BLAVVELT            NY   F  41     2:22:47   10:54
1568    BIEDRYCKI MARILYN           MILFORD             CT   F  43     2:22:47   10:54
1569    TUFTS PETER                 RIVERSIDE           CT   M  55     2:22:51   10:55
1570    MILLER ALICE                LARCHMONT           NY   F  47     2:22:55   10:55
1571    KLESYK STACY                HAMDEN              CT   F  31     2:22:58   10:55
1572    KLESYK JOHN                 HAMDEN              CT   M  32     2:22:58   10:55
1573    WAESCHE WENDY               STAMFORD            CT   F  24     2:23:05   10:56
1574    FELBER RUSSELL              FAIRFIELD           CT   M  50     2:23:06   10:56
1575    BELLEMARE CORINNE           GAYLORDSVILLE       CT   F  41     2:23:08   10:56
1576    CAVIN SAMUEL                LARCHMONT           NY   M  55     2:23:12   10:56
1577    NANCE LYDIA                 NEW BRITAIN         CT   F  34     2:23:16   10:57
1578    COHEN JAIME                 ROCKVILLE CENTR     NY   F  21     2:23:19   10:57
1579    AURAY DEL                   SOUTHPORT           CT   M  37     2:23:41   10:59
1580    ROSE LISA                   BRIDGEPORT          CT   F  30     2:23:44   10:59
1581    LEMOND JANET                MILFORD             CT   F  43     2:23:44   10:59
1582    HOWAT ERICA                 AVON                CT   F  39     2:23:48   10:59
1583    WEBSTER WILLIAM             SHANDAKEN           NY   M  55     2:23:51   10:59
1584    LENSKOLD LISA               STAMFORD            CT   F  34     2:23:52   10:59
1585    DOBRINDT SHIRLEY            ROCKY HILL          CT   F  50     2:23:55   11:00
1586    NOONAN TERENCE              ALEXANDRIA          VA   M  63     2:24:01   11:00
1587    WATSON FELICIA              FAIRFIELD           CT   F  41     2:24:07   11:01
1588    MAHONEY MAURICE             STRATFORD           CT   M  63     2:24:19   11:01
1589    DONNELLY JAMES              BROOKLYN            NY   M  46     2:24:24   11:02
1590    BONIN PAMELA                VERNON              CT   F  29     2:24:33   11:02
1591    ROCHEFORD GEORGE            HOLDEN              MA   M  54     2:24:38   11:03
1592    KING DANIELLE               FAIRFIELD           CT   F  32     2:24:39   11:03
1593    ROACH ERIN                  BROOKLYN            CT   F  29     2:24:40   11:03
1594    TAKEHARA GREG               NEW YORK            NY   M  36     2:24:55   11:04
1595    FOX GRETCHEN                NEW YORK            NY   F  18     2:24:56   11:04
1596    YALE ALLEN                  STAMFORD            CT   M  49     2:24:56   11:04
1597    BEAGAN KELLI                BRIDGEPORT          CT   F  24     2:24:58   11:04
1598    KANES STEPHEN               NEW HAVEN           CT   M  34     2:25:02   11:05
1599    FREY JENNIFER               SEYMOUR             CT   F  35     2:25:03   11:05
1600    JOHNSON JAN                 MANCHESTER          CT   F  48     2:25:06   11:05
1601    GEFFRARD LENIDE             NORWALK             CT   F  28     2:25:22   11:06
1602    CROSS ALLISON               WILTON              CT   F  36     2:25:31   11:07
1603    HAYES MARK                  NY                  NY   M  40     2:25:55   11:09
1604    BRYANT RANDY                HAMDEN              CT   M  32     2:25:57   11:09
1605    SPATAFORA RICHARD           GARDEN CITY         NY   M  50     2:26:10   11:10
1606    MARINO KATHY                WILTON              CT   F  32     2:26:24   11:11
1607    TEBBETTS CLINTON            WEST HAVEN          CT   M  30     2:26:25   11:11
1608    MAK TERESE                  BRIDGEPORT          CT   F  46     2:26:29   11:11
1609    SANTOS ABBY                 BRIDGEPORT          CT   F  31     2:26:29   11:11
1610    QUINONES LUIS               BERGENFIELD         NJ   M  40     2:26:33   11:12
1611    O'DONNELL SHARON            BAYSIDE             NY   F  31     2:26:34   11:12
1612    PRICE JOAN                  EAST NORWALK        CT   F  58     2:26:45   11:13
1613    BROWN TABITHA               GROTON              CT   F  34     2:26:47   11:13
1614    ATKINS LAURIE               PAWCATUCK           CT   F  34     2:26:47   11:13
1615    KETTERMAN ROBERT            NEW YORK            NY   M  40     2:26:50   11:13
1616    PEDERSEN DENNIS             EASTON              CT   M  49     2:26:52   11:13
1617    STEVENS LAURA               MARLBOROUGH         VA   F  0      2:26:54   11:13
1618    ROGERS HANK                 CHESHIRE            CT   M  57     2:27:07   11:14
1619    HILL DAVID                  NEEDHAM             MA   M  33     2:27:11   11:15
1620    MACEZINSKAS MONIKA          BROOKLYN            NY   F  53     2:27:24   11:16
1621    LILL MELISSA                MILFORD             CT   F  29     2:27:35   11:16
1622    BUCKLEY ELAINE              SOUTHHAMPTON        MA   F  52     2:27:36   11:16
1623    ENGLE THOMAS                ALEXANDRIA          VA   M  40     2:27:37   11:17
1624    FREEDMAN SARAH              NORWALK             CT   F  25     2:27:39   11:17
1625    NOLAN ALISON                ROCKVILLE CENTR     NY   F  23     2:27:41   11:17
1626    THEOBALD HENRY              BRONX               NY   M  62     2:27:42   11:17
1627    MARKEY JAMES                MASSAPEQUA          NY   M  32     2:27:44   11:17
1628    PITTELLI FRANK              WARREN              NJ   M  32     2:27:49   11:17
1629    GOTTFRUER JAY               LONG ISLAND CIT     NY   M  44     2:27:51   11:18
1630    SPRINGER CHARLES            JACKSON HEIGHTS     NY   M  51     2:27:54   11:18
1631    HERNANDEZ JULIAN            UNION CITY          NJ   M  40     2:27:54   11:18
1632    MORRISSEY KATIE             HUNTINGTON          NY   F  43     2:27:54   11:18
1633    JONES RICHARD               GALES FERRY         CT   M  48     2:28:01   11:18
1634    O'MEARA WILLIAM             OLD LYME            CT   M  69     2:28:01   11:18
1635    GREENSTEIN ELIZABETH        NEW YORK            NY   F  33     2:28:05   11:19
1636    WHEELER DARRELL             NEW YORK            NY   M  39     2:28:06   11:19
1637    GREGORY CHRISTIAN           NYC                 NY   M  34     2:28:18   11:20
1638    HOWARD DONOVAN              NEW YORK            NY   M  45     2:28:18   11:20
1639    GENSEL ERIN                 MINEOLA             NY   F  24     2:28:19   11:20
1640    PADDOCK BARRY               NEW YORK            NY   M  26     2:28:21   11:20
1641    TULIAO MIRIAM               LONG ISLAND CIT     NY   F  38     2:28:22   11:20
1642    HOWE SETH                   NEW YORK            NY   M  39     2:28:22   11:20
1643    CARRETTA JR SALVATORE       YONKERS             NY   M  43     2:28:27   11:20
1644    BIRDSALL MARILYN            RIVERSIDE           CT   F  56     2:28:31   11:21
1645    HARVEY JOHN                 JERSEY CITY         NJ   M  46     2:28:42   11:22
1646    RYAN JO                     NEW YORK            NY   F  29     2:28:45   11:22
1647    O'CARROLL PRISCILLA         NEW YORK            NY   F  32     2:28:46   11:22
1648    LEE WINNIE                  BROOKLYN            NY   F  28     2:28:46   11:22
1649    ROSIAK CHRIS                MILFORD             CT   M  33     2:28:55   11:23
1650    BERECK STACY                NEW YORK            NY   F  31     2:28:56   11:23
1651    CHERNOSKY ED                SECAUCUS            NJ   M  41     2:28:56   11:23
1652    LAUTERSTEIN KAREN           NEW YORK            NY   F  27     2:28:57   11:23
1653    BIRD PIPPA                  NEW YORK            NY   F  29     2:28:57   11:23
1654    CLARKE DIANNE               BROOKLYN            NY   F  35     2:29:13   11:24
1655    BESSER JENNIFER             BROOKLYN            NY   F  24     2:29:14   11:24
1656    DARRIGO CHRISTINA           ROCKY HILL          CT   F  22     2:29:19   11:24
1657    TRACEY BOB                  MILFORD             CT   M  41     2:29:56   11:27
1658    WATTENBERG WENDY            NEW YORK            NY   F  38     2:30:01   11:28
1659    BIRDSALL DOUGLAS            RIVERSIDE           CT   M  56     2:30:28   11:30
1660    WEISSMAN KENNETH            NEW YORK            NY   M  42     2:30:45   11:31
1661    WELLNER DANIEL              NEW YORK            NY   M  65     2:30:45   11:31
1662    LANCASTER JULIE             NEW YORK            NY   F  33     2:30:51   11:31
1663    HANDER LINDA                NEW PROVIDENCE      NJ   F  52     2:31:13   11:33
1664    WILLIAMS CAROL              SIMSBURY            CT   F  52     2:31:13   11:33
1665    D'ALESSANDRO COREENA        REDDING             CT   F  38     2:31:16   11:33
1666    WRENN-MURPHY PATRICIA       REDDING             CT   F  38     2:31:17   11:33
1667    REILLY MICHELE              KATONAH             NY   F  36     2:31:38   11:35
1668    HANKE STEVE                 ROWAYTON            CT   M  33     2:31:44   11:35
1669    BENNETT BETSY               NEW FAIRFIELD       CT   F  43     2:31:52   11:36
1670    BRESH ARTHUR                STRATFORD           CT   M  50     2:32:01   11:37
1671    HEGI JOHN                   PORT WASHINGTON     NY   M  62     2:32:09   11:37
1672    HEGI DARYL                  SOUTH WINDSOR       CT   M  35     2:32:09   11:37
1673    ROCHE MICHELLE              MAMARONECK          NY   F  28     2:32:12   11:38
1674    DIETRICH MARY               GREENWICH           CT   M  31     2:32:12   11:38
1675    HAEGEL NANCY                FAIRFIELD           CT   F  39     2:32:12   11:38
1676    FRUSCIANTE ANNE             ROCKY HILL          CT   F  38     2:32:13   11:38
1677    MITCHELL JANE               NORWALK             CT   F  38     2:32:13   11:38
1678    MOLENARR ANDREW             NEW CANAAN          CT   M  56     2:32:50   11:40
1679    SMYTH MAGGIE                BROOKLYN            NY   F  38     2:32:56   11:41
1680    SEUTER ALISON               MT. PLEASANT        SC   F  27     2:32:58   11:41
1681    BLAIR JOHN                  SOUTH WINDSOR       CT   M  60     2:32:59   11:41
1682    MARGOLIS LEE                NEW YORK            NY   M  31     2:33:07   11:42
1683    BERSHTEIN HERMAN            HAMDEN              CT   M  73     2:33:20   11:43
1684    SWEENEY SHARON              BOSTON              MA   F  29     2:33:22   11:43
1685    BASHIAN PAMELA              W ROXBURY           MA   F  35     2:33:30   11:44
1686    CHERRIE ROSEMARIE           RIDGEFIELD          CT   F  36     2:33:44   11:45
1687    MORAGON DIANA               BRIDGEPORT          CT   F  38     2:33:54   11:45
1688    PERELSTEIN JON              STAMFORD            CT   M  50     2:34:30   11:48
1689    COBURN STEPHANIE            STAMFORD            CT   F  52     2:34:55   11:50
1690    SWEENEY EUGENE              BRIARCLIFF          NY   M  58     2:34:57   11:50
1691    BOISSEVAIN ANDREA           FAIRFIELD           CT   F  38     2:35:07   11:51
1692    STEVENS JIM                 TRUMBULL            CT   M  67     2:35:14   11:51
1693    TARNOWSKY MARTY             NEW YORK            NY   M  49     2:35:33   11:53
1694    SMYTH JENNIFER              FAIRFIELD           CT   F  29     2:35:40   11:53
1695    SMYTH BRENNAN               FAIRFIELD           CT   M  30     2:35:41   11:53
1696    ROSA JOSEPH                 TRUMBULL            CT   M  44     2:35:56   11:55
1697    BURR DAVID                  SOUTH WINDSOR       CT   M  55     2:35:57   11:55
1698    COSTELLO MARTINE            FAIRFIELD           CT   F  31     2:36:00   11:55
1699    RHEINHOLD PAUL              RYE                 NY   M  65     2:36:21   11:57
1700    ALEXANDER NAOMA             NORTH STONINGTO     CT   F  35     2:36:26   11:57
1701    KOCHMAN JEROLD              NEW MILFORD         CT   M  33     2:36:26   11:57
1702    STROMAN JOHN                BRIDGEPORT          CT   M  46     2:36:36   11:58
1703    CONWAY MICHAEL              GREENPOINT          NY   M  47     2:36:39   11:58
1704    GIBBONS PAT                 BROOKLYN            NY   M  52     2:36:52   11:59
1705    MORALES LORRAINE            MONROE              CT   F  36     2:37:05   12:00
1706    POWERS RAYMOND              THORNWOOD           NY   M  44     2:37:12   12:00
1707    MISTRY PRETESM              FAIRFIELD           CT   M  0      2:37:34   12:02
1708    INDOMENICO CHRIS            TORRINGTON          CT   F  39     2:37:43   12:03
1709    BARLOW JANICE               SOUTHPORT           CT   F  41     2:37:44   12:03
1710    TUCCIARONE LISA             STAMFORD            CT   F  22     2:37:45   12:03
1711    BARLOW JOHN                 SOUTHPORT           CT   M  42     2:37:48   12:03
1712    MOND OTTO                   SUFFERN             NY   M  66     2:37:51   12:03
1713    BERMAN ARNOLD               BRIARCLIFF MANO     NY   M  56     2:38:05   12:05
1714    ROBBIE ALAN                 FOREST HILLS        NY   M  52     2:38:09   12:05
1715    POWERS SHARON               WALLINGFORD         CT   F  47     2:38:40   12:07
1716    VAN TUYL ELIZABETH          BRIDGEPORT          CT   F  33     2:38:45   12:08
1717    SOLTIS JOHN                 BRIDGEPORT          CT   M  48     2:38:45   12:08
1718    BENOIT KATIE                FAIRFIELD           CT   F  17     2:38:49   12:08
1719    GOULD EILEEN                FAIRFIELD           CT   F  16     2:38:49   12:08
1720    DIXON LINDA                 WHITE PLAINS        NY   F  55     2:38:51   12:08
1721    DIXON GARY                  BRISTOL             CT   M  52     2:38:55   12:08
1722    YALCINKAYA ATAKAN           NEW HAVEN           CT   M  31     2:39:12   12:10
1723    BAIN KATHY                  STRATFORD           CT   F  49     2:39:39   12:12
1724    POSILA DIANE                WATERBURY           CT   F  40     2:39:49   12:12
1725    RAFTERY KATHY               STAMFORD            CT   F  27     2:39:54   12:13
1726    LAROSA ROBERT               FAIRFIELD           CT   M  43     2:40:31   12:16
1727    O'BRIEN MICHAEL             BROOKLYN            NY   M  40     2:40:47   12:17
1728    AYGUN BERKAY                BRIDGEPORT          CT   M  30     2:41:41   12:21
1729    ENG DONALD                  STRATFORD           CT   M  49     2:42:01   12:22
1730    PEREIRA ALICE               RIDGEFIELD PARK     NJ   F  25     2:44:07   12:32
1731    LUCIDO CESARE               STATEN ISLAND       NY   M  43     2:44:09   12:32
1732    WORREL JULIENNE             HOBOKEN             NY   F  37     2:44:11   12:32
1733    HARAGAN SHANNON             HOBOKEN             NJ   F  31     2:44:20   12:33
1734    RASCH MEREDITH              NEW YORK            NY   F  27     2:44:34   12:34
1735    VASQUEZ NOEMI               MERIDEN             CT   F  33     2:44:52   12:36
1736    PAVONE JEAN                 CATSKILL            NY   F  44     2:45:59   12:41
1737    DIMAIO MARK                 WESTON              CT   M  34     2:46:12   12:42
1738    BOLES JOHN                  NEW YORK            NY   M  35     2:46:13   12:42
1739    MEYER LISA                  FAIRFIELD           CT   F  38     2:47:14   12:46
1740    PERZESZTY ANNE              BROOKLYN            NY   F  63     2:47:34   12:48
1741    SULLIVAN THOMAS             STRATFORD           CT   M  39     2:47:41   12:48
1742    FILEP CHARLES               FAIRFIELD           CT   M  72     2:47:56   12:50
1743    CALERO ALBERT               NEW YORK            NY   M  39     2:48:44   12:53
1744    SMITH BARBARA               JERSEY CITY         NJ   F  49     2:49:13   12:55
1745    RUNNER UNKNOWN                                  CT   M  0      2:49:13   12:56
1746    NASS STEPHANIE              BROOKLYN            NY   F  22     2:49:16   12:56
1747    KELLY MAUREEN               NORWALK             CT   F  34     2:49:16   12:56
1748    WARD BURTON                 PLEASANTVILLE       NY   M  50     2:49:17   12:56
1749    AGUILAR TERESA              BROOKLYN            NY   F  36     2:50:22   13:01
1750    BERNARDO MELISSA            NEW YORK            NY   F  24     2:50:28   13:01
1751    NEGRON-PEREZ ELVIA          BRONX               NY   F  37     2:50:29   13:01
1752    DEMARTINO MAUREEN           WALLINGFORD         CT   F  37     2:51:04   13:04
1753    SMITH JR ROGER              MANCHESTER          CT   M  35     2:51:04   13:04
1754    KRUK MONIKA                 JACKSON HEIGHTS     CT   F  34     2:51:22   13:05
1755    TAYLOR LUKE                 SEA CLIFF           NY   M  56     2:51:33   13:06
1756    SULLIVAN GENE               LARCHMONT           NY   M  60     2:52:06   13:09
1757    RECALDE OSCAR               FAIRFIELD           CT   M  30     2:52:16   13:09
1758    CZAJICOWSKI JAMES           FAIRFIELD           CT   M  36     2:53:20   13:14
1759    MORET ANGELA                WEST SIMBURY        CT   F  15     2:53:24   13:15
1760    MORET MARY                  WEST SIMBURY        CT   F  45     2:53:24   13:15
1761    OLITT JERRY                 WHITE PLAINS        NY   M  70     2:53:39   13:16
1762    PROTASS BARBARA             NEW ROCHELLE        NY   F  50     2:53:40   13:16
1763    BONDY FREDERICK             NEW YORK            NY   M  61     2:54:22   13:19
1764    PATTAVINA PAULA             MIDDLETOWN          CT   F  33     2:54:35   13:20
1765    MILLARD KATHLEEN            GREENWICH           CT   F  46     2:55:46   13:25
1766    MCGARRY LISA                BROOKLYN            NY   F  29     2:57:12   13:32
1767    FIGUEROA DENISE             NEW YORK            NY   F  0      2:57:12   13:32
1768    SILLEN LARRY                BROOKLYN            NY   M  54     2:57:44   13:34
1769    OLSON JOHN                  BRIDGEPORT          CT   M  67     2:58:05   13:36
1770    MILLER GERALD               CHERRY VALLEY       NY   M  58     2:58:18   13:37
1771    TAORMINA JULIA              STAMFORD            CT   F  23     3:03:55   14:03
1772    RODGERS JAMES               CHESHIRE            CT   M  39     3:04:45   14:07
1773    OLIVET JACKIE               CATSKILL            NY   F  46     3:05:36   14:11
1774    VASUDERAN CHERELLE          NEW YORK            NY   F  35     3:05:37   14:11
1775    STAGON THOMAS               MERIDEN             CT   M  47     3:06:40   14:15
1776    TOBIN HELEN                 PELHAM MANOR        NY   F  55     3:11:28   14:37
1777    PEABODY DAVID               GREENWICH           CT   M  70     3:13:35   14:47
1778    WILLIAMS CINDY              DUMONT              NJ   F  40     3:17:28   15:05
1779    BARAN KRISTEN               GLASTONBURY         CT   F  28     3:17:28   15:05
1780    YRIBIA LAURA                BROOKLYN            NY   F  28     3:18:59   15:12
1781    PICKARD LISA                SUFFIELD            CT   F  24     3:21:00   15:21
1782    VILLAFANE ALBERTO           BROOKLYN            NY   M  52     3:22:42   15:29
1783    FIELDS MARY                 MT KISCO            NY   F  43     3:23:44   15:34

AGE GROUP WINNERS MEN
PLACE NAME                  NO.   AGE TOWN            ST Time    PACE
===== ===================== ===== === =============== == ======= =====
    1 KIMONDIU BEN             10  21 KENYA              1:03:40  4:52
    2 WAWERU JOSEPH             3  21 KENYA              1:03:41  4:52
    3 CHEBOIBOCH CHRISTOPHE     5  22 KENYA              1:04:32  4:56
    4 KIPRONO ISAAC             2  23 KENYA              1:04:52  4:58
    5 NDIRANGU PETER            6  28 KENYA              1:05:52  5:02
MALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 19
    1  1722 THOMAS JOHN            18 FAIRFIELD          CT 1:20:58
    2  2547 PERUGINI TONY          19 WATERTOWN          CT 1:22:40
    3  2507 O'BRIEN GEORGE         19 HAMDEN             CT 1:25:47
    4   527 MOORE BLAINE           19 VERNON             CT 1:26:01
    5  1249 HIGGINS KEVIN          17 FAIRFIELD          CT 1:26:17
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1    10 KIMONDIU BEN           21 KENYA                 1:03:40
    2     3 WAWERU JOSEPH          21 KENYA                 1:03:41
    3     5 CHEBOIBOCH CHRISTOPHE  22 KENYA                 1:04:32
    4     2 KIPRONO ISAAC          23 KENYA                 1:04:52
    5     6 NDIRANGU PETER         28 KENYA                 1:05:52
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1     9 MUTISYA GIDEON         32 KENYA                 1:06:41
    2    13 DOS SANTOS LUIS        38 NEW MILFORD        CT 1:14:28
    3   214 CUNNINGHAM GREG        34 STAMFORD           CT 1:15:25
    4  1801 SWIFT PATRICK          34 WALLINGFORD        CT 1:15:55
    5   765 THRAMANN BILL          38 AVON               CT 1:17:38
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1   169 CHARLAND RENE          45 SOUTH WINDSOR      CT 1:18:57
    2  1475 LEAL MANDEL            42 DANBURY            CT 1:19:38
    3  1721 MAS JIM                41 SHELTON            CT 1:20:15
    4  1610 AFANADOR RUDY          40 SHIRLEY            NY 1:21:35
    5  1945 BYERLY WES             47 RIDGEFIELD         CT 1:22:06
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1  1098 CADMAN ED              54 NORTH HAVEN        CT 1:26:34
    2   327 GRAZINA ANTONIO        50 NEWARK             NJ 1:28:01
    3   629 REMBAUM RON            53 OLD GREENWICH      CT 1:28:27
    4   607 PEREIRA FELICIANO      54 NEWARK             NJ 1:29:15
    5  2074 SPENCE LARRY           58 AVON               CT 1:30:27
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1   294 FORD BOB               63 FREEPORT           NY 1:34:19
    2  1529 MENDEZ JOSE            60 BRENTWOOD          NY 1:40:13
    3  1288 LEVASSEUR JERRY        61 MADISON            CT 1:42:08
    4   828 ZULEGER III FRED       61 COVENTRY           RI 1:42:42
    5  1747 VASSILATOS DOUGLAS     65 STONY POINT        NY 1:46:42
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   143 BURNS JOE              70 EDGEWATER          NJ 1:51:52
    2   479 MARTI CHUCK            70 HACKETTSTOWN       NJ 2:10:50
    3   107 BERSHTEIN HERMAN       73 HAMDEN             CT 2:33:20
    4  1418 FILEP CHARLES          72 FAIRFIELD          CT 2:47:56
    5   580 OLITT JERRY            70 WHITE PLAINS       NY 2:53:39

AGE GROUP WINNERS WOMEN
PLACE NAME                  NO.   AGE TOWN            ST Time    PACE
===== ===================== ===== === =============== == ======= =====
    1 KAGIRI MARGARET           1  30 KENYA              1:17:12  5:54
    2 TITOVA TATIANA           16  33 RUSSIA             1:18:00  5:58
    3 JEPCHIRCHIR MILKA        12  21 KENYA              1:19:42  6:06
    4 SCHUURMANS INGE          11  36 BOULDER         CO 1:21:04  6:12
    5 WIECIORKOWSKA ZOFIA      14  36 STRATFORD       CT 1:21:47  6:15
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 19
    1  1536 NYITRAY LIZZIE         16 SOUTHBURY          CT 1:39:05
    2  1304 ADZIMA JENNY           16 SOUTHBURY          CT 1:49:49
    3  2076 OLSEN AIMEE            19 BROOKFIELD         CT 1:54:16
    4   463 LOURENCO DIANA         15 NEWARK             NJ 1:59:05
    5   424 KRETSCH ANNA           19 WESTPORT           CT 2:06:17
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1    12 JEPCHIRCHIR MILKA      21 KENYA                 1:19:42
    2  1803 PARROT DANA            29 DERBY              CT 1:23:16
    3   153 CALLAN-BRITO YVONNE    26 BROOKLYN           NY 1:23:48
    4   126 BOYLE MIMI             27 COS COB            CT 1:32:30
    5  1849 LENOIS DANIELLE        24 NOULTAVEN          CT 1:36:12
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1     1 KAGIRI MARGARET        30 KENYA                 1:17:12
    2    16 TITOVA TATIANA         33 RUSSIA                1:18:00
    3    11 SCHUURMANS INGE        36 BOULDER            CO 1:21:04
    4    14 WIECIORKOWSKA ZOFIA    36 STRATFORD          CT 1:21:47
    5    18 CORBIN LAURIE          31 MORRISTOWN         NJ 1:22:07
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1  2675 STOCKER EMME           41 COS COB            CT 1:29:31
    2  1172 VOS SHARON             44 RIVERSIDE          CT 1:30:08
    3  1205 RUBIN JUDY             40 WHITE PLAINS       NY 1:34:08
    4   619 PRESLIER SUSAN         40 GREAT NECK         NY 1:35:37
    5   893 CASE GAIL              42 COLLINSVILLE       CT 1:35:57
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1  2089 THORNHILL ANNA         58 NEW YORK           NY 1:35:50
    2   891 KANE CAROL             53 WESTON             CT 1:39:56
    3  1329 GOLDSTEIN MEGAN        50 AVON               CT 1:42:37
    4  1232 STEPHENSON ROBERT      50 MILFORD            CT 1:45:43
    5  1921 BARCHAT DEBORAH        50 BROOKLYN           NY 1:48:26
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1   788 VOGEL NAOMI            64 NEW YORK           NY 2:17:03
    2  1494 PERZESZTY ANNE         63 BROOKLYN           NY 2:47:34
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99

GO TO 5K RESULTS 

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"