HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"

Litchfield Hills 7+ Miles
June 13, 1999
Litchfield, CT
OVERALL WINNERS
Gideon Mutisya, Kenya -  34:50
Zofia Wieciorkowska, Stratford, CT -  41:56
Timing & Results by:
AB-MAC Finish Systems (800-745-5152) 

PLACE NAME                     SEX AGE  CITY              ST    TIME      PACE
1     GIDEON MUTISYA           M   32   KENYA                   34:50     4:57
2     STEPHEN SWIFT            M   28   MIDDLETOWN        CT    35:40     5:04
3     PETER NDIRANGU           M   28   NANYUKI  K              36:26     5:11
4     ZACK KUNYIHA             M   29   KENYA                   36:29     5:11
5     EDDY HELLEBUYCK          M   37   BELGIUM                 38:02     5:25
6     LEN SITKO                M   33   AUSTIN            TX    38:40     5:30
7     BARRY PROCTOR            M   40   THREE RIVE        CA    38:49     5:31
8     MICHAEL HALL             M   18   WASHINGTON        CT    39:13     5:35
9     ROBERT DWYER JR          M   18   WINSTED           CT    39:34     5:38
10    MICHAEL OWENS            M   26   GOSHEN            CT    39:45     5:39
11    STEPHEN MARSALESE        M   33   MIDDLE VIL        NY    40:08     5:42
12    ANTHON RYBA              M   34   PORTLAND          CT    40:17     5:44
13    DON FREDRICKSON          M   39   NEWTON            MA    40:21     5:44
14    PETE SAKALOWSKY          M   28   NEW YORK          NY    40:38     5:47
15    KEVIN HICKS              M   39   BOSTON            MA    40:56     5:49
16    GEORGE BUCHANAN          M   41   STAMFORD          CT    41:01     5:50
17    JEROMIE SCHUMACHE        M   25   WOLCOTT           CT    41:02     5:50
18    DONALD CAVANAUGH         M   36   WATERBURY         CT    41:16     5:52
19    BOB DAVENPORT            M   31   SOUTHINGTO        CT    41:26     5:53
20    TIM ARNDT                M   25   WATERBURY         CT    41:31     5:54
21    WES BYERLY               M   47   RIDGEFIELD        CT    41:53     5:57
22    ZOFIA WIECIORKOWSA       F   36   STRATFORD         CT    41:56     5:58
23    WILLIAM BORLA            M   59   TORRINGTON        CT    41:57     5:58
25    DANIEL GREEN             M   33   WOLCOTT           CT    42:00     5:58
24    ROBERT BARKER III        M   23   HAMDEN            CT    42:00     5:58
26    ADAM BENEDICT            M   21   LITCHFIELD        CT    42:12     6:00
27    BRIAN SHAFER             M   23   LITCHFIELD        CT    43:04     6:07
28    ALAN WILLIAMS            M   16   THOMASTON         CT    43:04     6:07
29    BILL GALFIN              M   17   OAKVILLE          CT    43:09     6:08
30    ANDREW MOREHOUSE         M   32   NEW MILFOR        CT    43:19     6:10
31    WILLIAM OEHRLEIN         M   34   EAST NORTH        NY    43:35     6:12
32    JIM ZOLDY                M   37   WATERTOWN         CT    43:40     6:13
33    BRIAN TULLOCK            M   16   NORTHFIELD        CT    43:52     6:14
34    STEPHEN SEAVER           M   37   CUMBERLAND        RI    43:55     6:15
35    RICK ALDEN               M   33   AVON              CT    43:58     6:15
36    WAYNE PRESCOTT           M   36   BURLINGTON        CT    43:58     6:15
37    JAMES GILMORE            M   31   FAIRFIELD         CT    44:02     6:16
38    JOHN DICARLO             M   47   WOLCOTT           CT    44:27     6:19
39    JIMMY FALLON             M   39   NEWTON            MA    44:31     6:20
40    ALISTER ELLIOTT          M   37   WEST HARTF        CT    44:34     6:20
41    WALLIE JAHN              M   44   NEW MILFOR        CT    44:36     6:20
42    MIMI CORCORAN            F   34   MENDON            MA    44:39     6:21
43    STRATTEN NEBERT          M   26   CHARLESTOW        MA    44:54     6:23
44    DANIELLE BERGANTI        F   20   WATERTOWN         CT    45:06     6:25
45    THOMAS HOGREFE           M   43   WOLCOTT           CT    45:18     6:27
46    SHAUN HORRIGAN           M   17   LITCHFIELD        CT    45:19     6:27
47    MAG CHAPPUIS             F   36   NEW MILFOR        CT    45:24     6:27
48    LANCE FLOTT              M   41   OLD SAYBRO        CT    45:27     6:28
49    FRED MILLER              M   48   LIVERPOOL         NY    45:31     6:28
50    BRYAN FEITEL             M   31   MIDDLETOWN        CT    45:41     6:30
51    DAN PEREIRA              M   15   NAUGATUCK         CT    45:45     6:30
52    DAVID BURKE              M   38   BETHEL            CT    45:50     6:31
53    BOB KENT                 M   39   WOODBURY          CT    45:55     6:32
54    DAVE REDLINE             M   33   MIDDLEBURY        CT    46:00     6:32
55    JEFFREY MOLSON           M   37   AVON              CT    46:05     6:33
57    JOSEPH CARTA             M   31   SOUTHINGTO        CT    46:12     6:34
56    CRAIG ZETTEROREN         M   35   WALLINGFOR        CT    46:12     6:34
58    STEPHEN WELLS            M   36   QUINCY            MA    46:14     6:34
59    MICHAEL MAIER            M   37   ENFIELD           CT    46:26     6:36
60    MARK WILSON              M   32   WOODSTOCK         NY    46:30     6:37
61    PAUL GUIMONT             M   40   GLASTONBUR        CT    46:31     6:37
62    JOSEPH VACCA             M   27   NORTH CANT        CT    46:43     6:39
63    DANIEL COELHO            M   38   LITCHFIELD        CT    46:45     6:39
64    PAUL PRISLOE             M   33   FARMINGTON        CT    46:58     6:41
65    RICHARD LACHANCE         M   53   WETHERSFIE        CT    46:59     6:41
66    EMMY STOCKER             F   41   COS COB           CT    47:05     6:42
67    KIMON TSINTERIS          M   18   MIDDLEBURY        CT    47:10     6:42
68    SEAN GILDEA              M   33   FARMINGTON        CT    47:17     6:43
69    BLAIR BERTACCINI         M   46   WATERBURY         CT    47:22     6:44
70    TIM FOSTER               M   18   FAIRFIELD         CT    47:23     6:44
71    MIKE MELOCOWSKY          M   24   SOUTH WIND        CT    47:31     6:45
72    STEVE KLOTZ              M   36   SOUTH KENT        CT    47:37     6:46
73    JAY WILSON               M   48   BEACON FAL        CT    47:43     6:47
74    PRISCILLA O'REILL        F   39   BROOKLINE         MA    47:45     6:47
77    BRENT LANDQUIST          M   32   NAUGATUCK         CT    47:53     6:49
75    JAMES BURDACKI           M   49   BETHLEHEM         CT    47:53     6:48
76    GERALD LAMERE            M   39   TORRINGTON        CT    47:53     6:49
78    NICHOLAS BUNNELL         M   15   LITCHFIELD        CT    47:54     6:49
80    BRIAN WALKER             M   22   SOUTHBURY         CT    47:56     6:49
79    PETER HANNIBAL           M   20   WASHINGTON        CT    47:56     6:49
81    JOE KRISCIUNAS           M   33   BURLINGTON        CT    48:00     6:50
82    DEAN BOLT                M   44   WEST HARTF        CT    48:02     6:50
83    DANA GINGRAS             M   23   MORRIS            CT    48:03     6:50
84    TROY WILLIAMS            M   16   THOMASTON         CT    48:17     6:52
85    TOM ELLIOTT              M   52   RIDGEFIELD        CT    48:19     6:52
86    PAUL CLARK               M   20   MIDDLEBURY        CT    48:24     6:53
87    CHRISTOPHR LYDON         M   37   CUMBERLAND        RI    48:25     6:53
88    BARTHOLOME TRACY         M   34   WATERTOWN         CT    48:26     6:53
89    DAVID KRASNOWSKI         M   40   THOMASTON         CT    48:31     6:54
90    BIFF POND                M   52   TORRINGTON        CT    48:35     6:55
91    RICHARD PARR             M   42   COVENTRY          CT    48:36     6:55
92    TERRY MUSSELMAN          M   42   TORRINGTON        CT    48:38     6:55
93    JOHN BECKETT             M   39   NEW MILFOR        CT    48:39     6:55
94    DAVID MCLAUGHLIN         M   30   TORRINGTON        CT    48:49     6:56
95    KEVIN BYRNE              M   36   STAMFORD          CT    48:50     6:57
98    SUSAN BAKER              F   47   RIDGEFIELD        CT    49:03     6:58
97    TOM SIANO                M   33   SCARSDALE         NY    49:03     6:58
99    JOE KIDDER               M   41   MANCHESTER        CT    49:04     6:59
100   BRIAN LAFONTAINE         M   21   THOMASTON         CT    49:06     6:59
101   CHARLES GREYSTONE        M   44   WASHINGTON        CT    49:07     6:59
102   KENNETH MERRICK          M   30   PAWLING           NY    49:10     6:59
103   GERALDO RIBEIRO          M   42   RIDGEFIELD        CT    49:12     7:00
104   KAI KIOKO                M   28   TORRINGTON        CT    49:15     7:00
105   JUSTIN FRITCH            M   19   TORRINGTON        CT    49:18     7:01
106   DAVID CARLSON            M   44   HAMDEN            CT    49:27     7:02
107   ANDREW PEAKE             M   39   WESTON            CT    49:28     7:02
108   JACQUELINE SCOVIL        F   34   TORRINGTON        CT    49:29     7:02
109   MICHAEL GILMORE          M   33   WATERBURY         CT    49:30     7:02
110   ANTHONY TOOMEY           M   31   NEW YORK          NY    49:31     7:02
111   CLAUDIA MALLEY           F   33   SHARON            CT    49:35     7:03
112   STEPHEN HALLORAN         M   38   TORRINGTON        CT    49:36     7:03
113   BARNEY MESTEK            M   48   NAUGATUCK         CT    49:44     7:04
115   HERB SCHETTLER           M   52   LITCHFIELD        CT    49:49     7:05
114   JUSTIN PERUGINI          M   16   NAUGATUCK         CT    49:49     7:05
116   ROBERT HYLWA             M   45   WARREN            CT    49:57     7:06
117   LELAND MCKENNA           M   18   LITCHFIELD        CT    49:59     7:06
118   JAMES DABBO              M   17   MIDDLEBURY        CT    50:04     7:07
119   MICHAEL CRANE            M   39   WATERBURY         CT    50:05     7:07
120   JEREMY HOWARD            M   19   SOUTHBURY         CT    50:06     7:07
122   ROBERT DAVIS             M   48   NAUGATUCK         CT    50:08     7:08
121   JEFF UMBREIT             M   39   MILFORD           CT    50:08     7:08
123   JOHN PAGGIOLI            M   33   MARLBOROUG        CT    50:09     7:08
124   WYATT GOLDRING           M   14   BANTAM            CT    50:14     7:09
126   ARTHUR SCHMIDT           M   49   LITCHFIELD        CT    50:17     7:09
125   GREGORY GIBBONS          M   39   THOMASTON         CT    50:17     7:09
127   JEFF WEATHERHEAD         M   48   GRANBY            CT    50:20     7:09
128   LARRY FUSCO              M   48   WATERTOWN         CT    50:22     7:10
129   PETER REYNOLDS           M   42   COLLINSVIL        CT    50:25     7:10
130   KEITH STAHL              M   36   SYRACUSE          NY    50:27     7:10
131   MICHAEL SCANLON          M   37   LITCHFIELD        CT    50:28     7:11
132   SHANE MCQUADE            M   15   WATERTOWN         CT    50:36     7:12
133   BRIAN KEARNEY            M   32   BRIGHTON          MA    50:37     7:12
134   GAIL CASE                F   42   COLLINSVIL        CT    50:43     7:13
135   JOHN MELOSCI             M   31   NEW MILFOR        CT    50:47     7:13
136   RYAN HANRAHAN            M   16   DAYVILLE          CT    50:52     7:14
137   TIMOTHY BERTACCIN        M   44   NEW HAVEN         CT    50:52     7:14
139   SCOTT BENJAMIN           M   41   NEW MILFOR        CT    50:54     7:14
138   THOMAS SCOVILLE          M   38   TORRINGTON        CT    50:54     7:14
140   JIM NUGENT               M   42   LITCHFIELD        CT    50:55     7:14
141   RONALD SPINA             M   52   WATERBURY         CT    50:56     7:15
142   PAUL HEON                M   42   ANSONIA           CT    50:58     7:15
143   TIMOTHY BRZEZINSK        M   19   SOUTHINGTO        CT    51:00     7:15
144   PAUL VIOLANTE            M   46   WATERBURY         CT    51:02     7:15
145   JARED BARBERO            M   15   MORRIS            CT    51:04     7:16
146   AL BANIJAMALI            M   46   WOODBURY          CT    51:05     7:16
147   EDWARD COOK              M   37   TORRINGTON        CT    51:09     7:16
148   PAUL MELOCOWSKY          M   30   GLASTONBUR        CT    51:09     7:16
149   MARK MOLITANO            M   28   TORRINGTON        CT    51:11     7:17
150   MARK BROWN               M   40   LITCHFIELD        CT    51:14     7:17
151   BRIAN MCLAUGHLIN         M   40   CALDWELL          NJ    51:17     7:18
152   DAVID HIME               M   41   ENFIELD           CT    51:17     7:18
153   WINTHROP HAYES           M   44   BURLINGTON        CT    51:23     7:18
154   PETER SENICK             M   16   TERRYVILLE        CT    51:25     7:19
155   JOHN WERTSCHING          M   47   SHELTON           CT    51:30     7:19
156   KYLE WEAVER              M   21   LITCHFIELD        CT    51:33     7:20
157   GENE MOORE               M   54   TORRINGTON        CT    51:34     7:20
158   CHERYL CUNNINGHAM        F   40   WEST SIMSB        CT    51:36     7:20
159   MARK HOEFER              M   37   NEW MILFOR        CT    51:41     7:21
160   FRED FERREIRA            M   46   TORRINGTON        CT    51:42     7:21
161   ANDREW RUMINSKI          M   17   WATERTOWN         CT    51:44     7:21
163   KEITH LAPORTE            M   32   LEBANON           CT    51:45     7:22
162   SHAWN HELLEBUYCIC        F   35   ALBUQUERQU        NM    51:45     7:21
164   JEFFREY TINDELL          M   49   ROXBURY           CT    51:46     7:22
165   THOMAS SOJA JR           M   36   TORRINGTON        CT    51:48     7:22
166   JOEL GIUDITTA            M   46   MIDDLEBURY        CT    51:49     7:22
167   DUNCAN BOYLE             M   42   KENT              CT    51:50     7:22
168   JOHN CAIDWELL            M   50   CHARLESTOW        MA    51:53     7:23
169   JOHN MIERZWINSKI         M   39   TORRINGTON        CT    51:55     7:23
170   STEVEN WALKER            M   36   THOMASTON         CT    51:58     7:23
171   JOHN MCKENNA             M   35   LITCHFIELD        CT    51:58     7:23
172   GREGORY ONEGLIA          M   51   LITCHFIELD        CT    51:59     7:23
173   DARYL FALK               M   35   TORRINGTON        CT    52:00     7:24
174   AMBER HOFSTAD            F   21   NEW MILFOR        CT    52:06     7:24
175   RYAN BARBER              M   15   PORTLAND          CT    52:08     7:25
176   GLENN MCCABE             M   33   BROOKFIELD        CT    52:12     7:25
177   BRUCE GIACOMA            M   50   NEW YORK          NY    52:14     7:26
178   MITCHELL MILLER          M   49   WOLCOTT           CT    52:17     7:26
179   GARY NEDOROSTEK          M   37   CANTON            CT    52:18     7:26
180   THOMAS GIORGETTI         M   47   BRISTOL           CT    52:18     7:26
181   KURT SCHALLER            M   29   WINSTED           CT    52:19     7:26
182   JAMES MCLAUGHLIN         M   45   WOODBURY          CT    52:20     7:26
183   JEAN KUCINSKAS           F   32   WEST SIMSB        CT    52:21     7:27
184   DANA JEWETT              M   50   LITCHFIELD        CT    52:22     7:27
185   RICHARD GETZ             M   36   AVON              CT    52:22     7:27
186   T SALATTO                M   20   LITCHFIELD        CT    52:23     7:27
187   ROB KEARCHER             M   50   MORRIS            CT    52:24     7:27
188   MEGAN GOLDSTEIN          F   50   AVON              CT    52:25     7:27
189   JOSE DIAZ                M   17   WATERBURY         CT    52:34     7:28
190   CORY HUDAK               M   26   WINSTED           CT    52:34     7:28
191   MICHAEL CROWLEY          M   43   BURLINGTON        CT    52:36     7:29
192   LEAH SMITH               F   28   NEW PRESTO        CT    52:39     7:29
193   ALEX COMBES              M   25   WINSTED           CT    52:40     7:29
194   MARK LAUDATI             M   40   WINSTED           CT    52:41     7:29
195   BOB TUMISKI              M   44   WALLINGFOR        CT    52:42     7:30
196   PHILLIP HOCK             M   28   TORRINGTON        CT    52:43     7:30
197   RICHARD HABERERN         M   45   CANTON CEN        CT    52:44     7:30
198   MICHAEL MAFFUCCI         M   41   NEWINGTON         CT    52:49     7:31
199   JULIANNE STUART          F   33   BRIDGEWATE        CT    52:51     7:31
200   STEPHEN WORTHINGT        M   44   WINSTED           CT    52:51     7:31
201   PEDRO DIAZ               M   15   LITCHFIELD        CT    52:53     7:31
202   ERIC AHNER               M   30   LITCHFIELD        CT    52:59     7:32
203   JEFF MASSA               M   16   NAUGATUCK         CT    53:09     7:33
204   MICHAEL MIDDENDOR        M   25   TORRINGTON        CT    53:11     7:34
205   MARK RICHARD             M   41   WATERBURY         CT    53:12     7:34
206   ANDREW SELINGER          M   42   BURLINGTON        CT    53:16     7:34
207   LEE THOMSEN              M   48   WINSTED           CT    53:18     7:35
208   ANDREW BRAY              M   39   COLLINSVIL        CT    53:20     7:35
209   RANDAL HENDERSON         M   29   LITCHFIELD        CT    53:20     7:35
210   DIANE POSILA             F   40   WATERBURY         CT    53:21     7:35
211   JOHN COVIELLO            M   42   WATERBURY         CT    53:22     7:35
212   WILLIAM PLOSKI           M   60   WATERBURY         CT    53:23     7:35
213   MARC POYNTON             M   15   LITCHFIELD        CT    53:23     7:35
214   BRIAN BAKER              M   29   WATERTOWN         CT    53:26     7:36
215   ROBERT WILSON            M   47   BURLINGTON        CT    53:27     7:36
216   ROGER MAHIEU             M   35   GOSHEN            CT    53:28     7:36
217   SCOTT CLAYTON            M   29   WINSTED           CT    53:30     7:36
218   PAT IANNUZZI             M   56   LITCHFIELD        CT    53:33     7:37
219   PAUL TEIXEIRA            M   39   NEW MILFOR        CT    53:33     7:37
220   JOHN ABDELLA             M   23   NEW PRESTO        CT    53:34     7:37
221   MIKE DISBROW             M   34   HANOVER           IL    53:34     7:37
222   LEE BRADLEY              M   57   NEWINGTON         CT    53:40     7:38
223   DOMINIC ROVERO           M   46   TORRINGTON        CT    53:41     7:38
224   DANA CARBONE             F   28   TORRINGTON        CT    53:42     7:38
225   TYLER HARDY              M   23   DURHAM            NC    53:43     7:38
226   HEATHER LINDENMAN        F   17   MIDDLEBURY        CT    53:43     7:38
227   PAUL REHM                M   60   GREENVILLE        NY    53:49     7:39
228   MICHAEL FLOROS           M   38   NEWTOWN           CT    53:51     7:39
229   JIM RYAN                 M   44   NAUGATUCK         CT    53:52     7:40
230   DAVID KRIEGER            M   28   LITCHFIELD        CT    53:54     7:40
231   JULIAN GOLDSMITH         M   57   MERRICK           NY    53:55     7:40
232   COLLEN BURKE             F   19   SOUTHBURY         CT    53:56     7:40
233   WHITEY ZYKO              M   56   MIDDLEBURY        CT    53:57     7:40
234   DOMENIC GIORDANO         M   44   NORTHFIELD        CT    53:58     7:40
235   JAMES SMITH              M   50   TORRINGTON        CT    53:59     7:41
236   ROBBIE OUELLETTE         M   26   BRISTOL           CT    54:00     7:41
238   BRODIE REMINGTON         M   50   HARTFORD          CT    54:03     7:41
237   RICHARD DEBIASE          M   57   PLANTSVILL        CT    54:03     7:41
239   JIM SMITH                M   36   BALTIC            CT    54:08     7:42
240   TERRY MOYLAN             F   41   POMFRET CE        CT    54:09     7:42
241   KEN CONNELLY             M   40   WOODBURY          CT    54:11     7:42
242   JENNIFER MODIE           F   16   LITCHFIELD        CT    54:12     7:42
243   KATHERINE LYNCH          F   31   NEW BRITAI        CT    54:13     7:43
245   JEFFREY GOLDBERG         M   31   FARMINGTON        CT    54:14     7:43
244   BILL WAKELEY             M   36   NEW MILFOR        CT    54:14     7:43
246   JOSHUA HOLBROOK          M   28   BOSTON            MA    54:15     7:43
247   JUSTIN GRACE             M   13   OAKVILLE          CT    54:16     7:43
248   ANDREW HALLUM            M   16   TORRINGTON        CT    54:17     7:43
249   MADAN SALLEN             M   50   WATERBURY         CT    54:18     7:43
250   GREGORY PENONCELL        M   11   COLLINSVIL        CT    54:19     7:43
251   BENJAMIN GECI            M   29   LITCHFIELD        CT    54:26     7:44
252   DIANE KENNA              F   34   NEW YORK          NY    54:26     7:44
254   NICHOLAS BLONDIN         M   17   LITCHFIELD        CT    54:27     7:45
253   THOMAS WASSIK            M   33   TORRINGTON        CT    54:27     7:44
255   TRAVIS BRENDEN           M   26   MANCHESTER        CT    54:28     7:45
256   MORGAN SHIPWAY           M   56   AVON              CT    54:29     7:45
257   JAMES BAKER              M   35   LITCHFIELD        CT    54:36     7:46
258   CHRIS SCANNELL           M   12   MIDDLEBURY        CT    54:36     7:46
259   JOHN GRINVALSKY          M   38   TORRINGTON        CT    54:38     7:46
260   WILLIAM SHEETZ           M   32   WATERBURY         CT    54:39     7:46
261   MONIQUE CRANE            F   34   WATERBURY         CT    54:41     7:47
262   GARY KITCHIN             M   46   WINSTED           CT    54:44     7:47
264   GERARD SHEA              M   49   FRANKLIN          MA    54:48     7:48
263   PAIGE DAVENPORT          F   29   SOUTHINGTO        CT    54:48     7:47
265   TONY GONZALEZ            M   15   LITCHFIELD        CT    54:51     7:48
266   JOYCE CAMPBELL           F   41   GLASTONBUR        CT    54:52     7:48
267   KATE MODEEN              F   43   SOUTHBURY         CT    54:53     7:48
268   BILLY SEE                M   17   BETHLEHEM         CT    54:55     7:48
269   BRUCE LAVOIE             M   19   LITCHFIELD        CT    54:56     7:49
270   REGINA BIRCH WALZ        F   47   WOODBURY          CT    54:57     7:49
271   MICHAEL PETRONIS         M   22   MORRIS            CT    54:58     7:49
272   ROBERT SCANLON           M   31   WEST HARTF        CT    54:58     7:49
273   JEFFREY DINGWELL         M   44   BETHLEHEM         CT    54:59     7:49
274   SUSAN GILBERT            F   38   SOUTHWICK         MA    55:01     7:49
275   DONALD THOMPSON          M   44   NORTH GRAN        CT    55:01     7:49
277   KEN BALLETTE             M   51   WEST HARTF        CT    55:02     7:49
276   MATTHEW LEFEVRE          M   36   TORRINGTON        CT    55:02     7:49
278   SARAH EMMONS             F   39   WINSTED           CT    55:03     7:50
279   RANDY KINKADE            M   44   LITCHFIELD        CT    55:04     7:50
280   MELINDA ALVES            F   32   NAUGATUCK         CT    55:08     7:50
281   TIM MOORE                M   39   HOLYOKE           MA    55:16     7:51
283   CARLA HOOPER             F   27   NEW YORK          NY    55:17     7:52
282   BERNARD CORBETT          M   38   STONEHAM          MA    55:17     7:52
284   LINDA GLOWACKI           F   40   LIVERPOOL         NY    55:19     7:52
285   CHRIS MAUPIN             M   31   WOODBURY          CT    55:20     7:52
286   ROBERT SCOTT             M   45   WOODBURY          CT    55:21     7:52
287   DANIEL LACHANCE          M   42   TORRINGTON        CT    55:22     7:52
288   STEVEN NITOWSKI          M   42   NAUGATUCK         CT    55:22     7:52
289   BILL JOHNSON             M   54   STAFFORD S        CT    55:24     7:53
290   JERRY TRAUB              M   37   TORRINGTON        CT    55:27     7:53
291   THOMAS BRAYTON II        M   36   CHESHIRE          CT    55:27     7:53
293   JOEL ZINN                M   32   WATERTOWN         CT    55:29     7:53
292   CLAUDINE SOLIN           F   27   LITCHFIELD        CT    55:29     7:53
294   PATRICK KELLEY           M   31   BRISTOL           CT    55:32     7:54
295   JOHN KELLER              M   30   WATERTOWN         CT    55:33     7:54
296   PEG MOLINA               F   41   NEW MILFOR        CT    55:34     7:54
297   PETER HOCK JR            M   29   TORRINGTON        CT    55:36     7:54
298   CHARLIE BAILEY           M   52   SAYVILLE          NY    55:37     7:54
299   JEFFREY BEAN             M   44   NORTHFIELD        CT    55:38     7:55
300   BILL GIUDITTA            M   44   WATERBURY         CT    55:43     7:55
301   BERND MATTHEIS           M   45   CHESHIRE          CT    55:45     7:56
302   JOSEPH BUDNY             M   35   HARWINTON         CT    55:47     7:56
303   JOHN MCGEEVER            M   37   BEACON FAL        CT    55:49     7:56
304   TODD MATTIELLO           M   31   TORRINGTON        CT    55:49     7:56
305   ROBERT WALKER            M   39   MIDDLEBURY        CT    55:50     7:56
306   MIKE DOBOS               M   32   TORRINGTON        CT    55:51     7:56
307   BRIGITTE RUTHMAN         F   39   SALISBURY         CT    55:52     7:57
308   JOSEPH KINSELLA          M   39   WATERBURY         CT    55:52     7:57
309   KEVIN MCCORMICK          M   30   BRISTOLQ          CT    55:53     7:57
310   ANTONY BOSLEY            M   35   LITCHFIELD        CT    55:54     7:57
311   JOHN BOLUS               M   65   LITCHFIELD        CT    55:57     7:57
312   JOSEPH TABORSAK          M   24   DANBURY           CT    55:58     7:57
313   RONALD KEITH             M   40   MIDDLEBURY        CT    56:00     7:58
314   DENNIS HEFFERON          M   37   LITCHFIELD        CT    56:01     7:58
315   JEFFREY MOORE            M   29   WASHINGTON        CT    56:02     7:58
316   PAULA BLUM               F   26   WOLCOTT           CT    56:02     7:58
318   PAUL SUMMERS             M   34   TORRINGTON        CT    56:03     7:58
317   ROBERT GERVACE           M   49   BEACON FAL        CT    56:03     7:58
319   STEPHEN MARCOUX          M   43   NORTHFIELD        CT    56:06     7:59
320   SUZANNE BOXER            F   20   SOUTHBURY         CT    56:06     7:59
321   STEPHEN PSUTKA           M   36   DALTON            MA    56:07     7:59
322   CARRIE MOURA             F   22   BANTAM            CT    56:08     7:59
324   KELLY OLAUGHLLN          M   42   SIMSBURY          CT    56:10     7:59
323   STACY BURNETT            M   41   NEW HARTFO        CT    56:10     7:59
325   MARK WETZEL              M   38   N GRANBY          CT    56:13     7:59
326   DARRYL BRESSON           M   15   LITCHFIELD        CT    56:14     8:00
328   PAUL MADDOX              M   50   BETHLEHEM         CT    56:15     8:00
327   NICHOLAS KEARNEY         M   31   BETHLEHEM         CT    56:15     8:00
329   TIMOTHY GOODWIN          M   30   LITCHFIELD        CT    56:18     8:00
330   JASON POLLUTRO           M   24   TORRINGTON        CT    56:18     8:00
331   ERNIE WEINGART           M   46   TORRINGTON        CT    56:19     8:00
332   ANGELA BROWN             F   18   WINSTED           CT    56:22     8:01
333   MARTIN CONNOR            M   46   GOSHEN            CT    56:24     8:01
334   BRUCE BAUER              M   44   BURLINGTON        CT    56:25     8:01
335   MIKE MCKEEMAN            M   46   MIDDLEBURY        CT    56:27     8:01
336   LEONARD GENOVESE         M   17   MIDDLEBURY        CT    56:28     8:02
337   CHRISTOPHE CRAIG         M   49   GOSHEN            CT    56:28     8:02
338   JOHN HANECAK             M   52   LITCHFIELD        CT    56:29     8:02
339   ERIK HAWVERMALE          M   45   BETHLEHEM         CT    56:30     8:02
340   MICHAEL BLAIR            M   25   COLLINSVIL        CT    56:32     8:02
341   WILLIAM CROWE            M   39   CANTON            CT    56:36     8:03
342   MARC JOHNSON             M   33   MORRIS            CT    56:40     8:03
343   RICHARD RUBINO           M   45   FAYETTEVIL        GA    56:40     8:03
344   ADAM SOGOLOFF            M   35   MARBLEHEAD        MA    56:41     8:04
345   MICHAEL KENDALL          M   31   BROOKLINE         MA    56:41     8:04
346   DOUG TRAUB               M   46   TORRINGTON        CT    56:42     8:04
347   KEVIN ROCHE              M   40   BRISTOL           CT    56:44     8:04
350   TONY BEACH               M   44   LITCHFIELD        CT    56:45     8:04
349   LIAM DWYER               M   17   LITCHFIELD        CT    56:45     8:04
348   MAXWELL KINKADE          M   13   LITCHFIELD        CT    56:45     8:04
351   ALFREDO FAPPIANO         M   24   NORTHFIELD        CT    56:46     8:04
352   TERRY DAUGHERTY          M   33   GOSHEN            CT    56:46     8:04
353   SUZANNE KOHLER           F   19   SOUTHBURY         CT    56:47     8:04
354   ELIZABETH HOGAN          F   23   LITCHFIELD        CT    56:50     8:05
355   BILL COLEMAN             M   30   COLLINSVIL        CT    56:51     8:05
356   JUSTIN BARRANTE          M   16   GOSHEN            CT    56:52     8:05
357   PETER ANGELINI           M   40   NAUGATUCK         CT    56:57     8:06
358   GARY MERCIER             M   36   TORRINGTON        CT    57:01     8:06
359   GREGG KELLER             M   22   CAMBRIDGE         MA    57:02     8:07
360   WILLIAM GODBURN          M   43   CANAAN            CT    57:03     8:07
361   JON THIEDE               M   44   WINSTED           CT    57:03     8:07
362   MARK HELLER              M   35   BRISTOL           CT    57:05     8:07
363   MATHREW LAROC            M   23   GLASTONBUR        CT    57:06     8:07
364   ALBERT COFFILL           M   47   LITCHFIELD        CT    57:07     8:07
365   TOM GREENFIELD           M   37   AVON              CT    57:08     8:07
367   ANTHONY FRIGIANI         M   29   WATERTOWN         CT    57:09     8:07
366   SAMANTHA SILVA           F   14   NEW BRITAI        CT    57:09     8:07
368   GEOFFREY KRUKAR          M   23   GOSHEN            CT    57:10     8:08
369   NORA DANNEHY             F   38   GLASTONBUR        CT    57:10     8:08
371   BRUCE MACLEOD            M   41   NORTHFIELD        CT    57:11     8:08
370   MEGAN CRAIG              F   24   BROOKLYN          NY    57:11     8:08
372   TOM CAMPO                M   47   HOLLAND           MA    57:14     8:08
373   PETE WINN                M   40   TORRINGTON        CT    57:15     8:08
374   BERNARD ASH              M   25   NEW YORK          NY    57:16     8:08
375   BARBARA HOCKSTADE        F   33   NEW YORK          NY    57:23     8:09
376   STEPHEN BURGESS          M   41   NAUGATUCK         CT    57:24     8:10
377   DAVID MACDONALD          M   46   BRISTOL           CT    57:25     8:10
378   DARREN JOHNSON           M   28   NAUGATUCK         CT    57:27     8:10
379   WILLIAM GRIFFITH         M   52   MELROSE           MA    57:28     8:10
380   STEVE PAONE              M   49   REVERE            MA    57:29     8:10
381   FRED SELL                M   49   SOUTHBURY         CT    57:31     8:11
382   CHRIS COWLES             M   38   CHESHIRE          CT    57:32     8:11
384   JACK EAGAN               M   37   REVERE            MA    57:35     8:11
383   PAUL SZANTYR             M   40   THOMASTON         CT    57:35     8:11
385   MARK FISH                M   43   WINSTED           CT    57:38     8:12
386   ANNE VITALI              F   39   NEW HARTFO        CT    57:41     8:12
387   PHILLIP NELSON           M   46   WATERTOWN         CT    57:43     8:12
388   BRANDON WEIK             M   22   MORRIS            CT    57:43     8:12
389   CHRISTINA FORZANI        F   20   LITCHFIELD        CT    57:47     8:13
390   JON SONSTROEM            M   61   BRISTOL           CY    57:50     8:13
391   TERRY HOGAN              M   38   DARIEN            CT    57:57     8:14
392   VALON ADILI              M   13   MORRIS            CT    57:58     8:15
393   ROBERT ANDRULIS          M   39   LITCHFIELD        CT    57:59     8:15
394   DAVID CAPPELLO           M   36   LITCHFIELD        CT    58:00     8:15
395   BYRAN KEILTY             M   29   NEW HARTFO        CT    58:02     8:15
396   CATHERINE RODEN          F   18   LAKESIDE          CT    58:03     8:15
397   PAMELA HOME              F   41   ELLINGTON         CT    58:04     8:15
399   BRIAN MCCORMICK          M   48   LITCHFIELD        CT    58:05     8:16
398   JOHN MAGUIRE             M   40   ROCHESTER         NY    58:05     8:15
400   JOHN PIRRO               M   46   LITCHFIELD        CT    58:07     8:16
401   JENNIFER BETKE           F   34   SIMSBURY          CT    58:09     8:16
402   ROBERT TABORSAK          M   60   DANBURY           CT    58:11     8:16
403   STEPHEN PETRICONE        M   31   LITCHFIELD        CT    58:12     8:16
404   BILL BLOOM               M   35   GLASTONBUR        CT    58:13     8:17
405   CHARLES WAIVERIS         M   50   GOSHEN            CT    58:15     8:17
406   NEIL LINDENMAN MD        M   53   MIDDLEBURY        CT    58:15     8:17
407   ROBIN DEUTSCH            M   38   GRANVILLE         MA    58:16     8:17
408   ANDREW MASTERS           M   48   WESTPORT          CT    58:18     8:17
409   JAY CILFONE              M   44   TORRINGTON        CT    58:21     8:18
410   CYNTHIA SCANNELL         F   41   MIDDLEBURY        CT    58:23     8:18
411   KAREN LANDQUIST          F   30   NAUGATUCK         CT    58:24     8:18
412   KEVIN GREENE             M   29   WEST HARTF        CT    58:27     8:19
414   JOSEPH RICCIO            M   64   BRANFORD          CT    58:28     8:19
413   STEVEN KELLY             M   44   LEXINGTON         MA    58:28     8:19
415   JEFFREY FRENCH           M   47   BERLIN            NJ    58:31     8:19
416   THOM SHEA                M   50   WOODBURY          CT    58:34     8:20
417   ROBERT PERUGINI          M   38   NAUGATUCK         CT    58:37     8:20
418   SCOTT STRUVE             M   30   WOODBURY          CT    58:37     8:20
419   PAUL SALOOM              M   34   BREWSTER          NY    58:38     8:20
420   CHRISSY AMICONE          F   22   GOSHEN            CT    58:39     8:20
421   ANDREW PARKER            M   16   LITCHFIELD        CT    58:40     8:20
422   ERICH REITENBACH         M   48   BUXTON            ME    58:40     8:20
423   AMANDA BRYANS            F   33   WASHINGTON        DC    58:42     8:21
424   ALBERT PERESSINOT        M   53   TORRINGTON        CT    58:43     8:21
425   JAMES LABAN              M   50   MIDDLETOWN        CT    58:44     8:21
426   TIMOTHY MCALPIN          M   29   LITCHFIELD        CT    58:45     8:21
427   MICHELLE BERNARDI        F   12   BRIDGEWATE        CT    58:45     8:21
428   JOHN MORENO              M   33   WATERBURY         CT    58:46     8:21
430   PAULINE WEISSMAN         F   29   WEST HARTF        CT    58:54     8:22
429   KEN ROULIER              M   31   NEW BRITTA        CT    58:54     8:22
431   JOHN ENDICOTT            M   52   LITCHFIELD        CT    58:55     8:23
432   DAVE BACCA               M   60   TORRINGTON        CT    58:56     8:23
434   ERIC BEQUARY             M   41   WATERBURY         CT    58:57     8:23
433   ROBERT BENZINGER         M   41   AVON              CT    58:57     8:23
435   LAURA BRADSHAW           F   51   PROSPECT          CT    58:59     8:23
436   KENNETH ENG              M   46   NEW MILFOR        CT    59:00     8:23
437   PHIL MONGILLO            M   74   WESTBROOK         CT    59:01     8:23
438   DONALD RODE              M   40   NEW YORK          NY    59:03     8:24
439   ERIC MARINO              M   17   LITCHFIELD        CT    59:06     8:24
440   STEPHEN MARTINSEN        M   45   TORRINGTON        CT    59:07     8:24
442   KEVIN KOSKI              M   33   WOODBURY          CT    59:08     8:24
441   KRISTIN GENERALI         F   28   NAUGSETT          CT    59:08     8:24
443   DOMINIC ROMANO           M   12   MIDDLEBURY        CT    59:10     8:25
444   ELAINE ROMANO            F   41   MIDDLEBURY        CT    59:11     8:25
445   JESSICA CRAIG            F   26   NYC.              NY    59:12     8:25
446   PETER CRAIG              M   52   GOSHEN            CT    59:13     8:25
447   DREW GRAHAM              M   31   WEST HARTF        CT    59:13     8:25
448   CHRISTOPHR CLOCK         M   27   SEATLE            WA    59:14     8:25
449   STEVEN HOCHMUTH          M   28   TORRINGTON        CT    59:15     8:25
450   LOUIS FAZZINO            M   40   WOODBURY          CT    59:17     8:26
451   DOUGLAS JONES            M   36   ROCKLAND          MA    59:18     8:26
452   JERRY LEMBCKE            M   56   WORCESTER         MA    59:20     8:26
453   PETER PERUGINI           M   41   WATERBURY         CT    59:22     8:26
454   JOHN NIGRI               M   28   WINSTED           CT    59:24     8:27
456   DAWN SKONIECZNY          F   29   LITCHFIELD        CT    59:25     8:27
455   BRIAN STEWART            M   27   LITCHFIELD        CT    59:25     8:27
457   MARK DEL GOBBO           M   47   PLYMOUTH          CT    59:29     8:27
458   RAYMOND VAICHUS          M   48   WATERTOWN         CT    59:29     8:27
459   GAIL KOMLO               F   35   WOODBURY          CT    59:31     8:28
460   JOHN SCANLON             M   42   LITCHFIELD        CT    59:33     8:28
461   GARY ZAVATKAY            M   38   NEW BRITAI        CT    59:34     8:28
462   MICHAEL SMITH            M   44   HARWINTON         CT    59:35     8:28
463   ROBERT KIRCHNER          M   39   MORRIS            CT    59:36     8:28
464   HILORY BOUCHER           F   53   NORTHPORT         NY    59:36     8:28
466   CHARLES HASTEY           M   37   NEW MILFOR        CT    59:37     8:29
465   BRIAN GILDEA             M   37   OAKVILLE          CT    59:37     8:29
468   ROGER CREAN              M   56   CONCORD           NH    59:40     8:29
467   JOHN ADOMELIS            M   45   BETHLEHEM         CT    59:40     8:29
469   LEONARD GENOVESE         M   49   MIDDLEBURY        CT    59:42     8:29
470   JEFFREY LOVIN            M   23   NEW BRITAI        CT    59:43     8:29
471   MARY LYNN HULA           F   38   LITCHFIELD        CT    59:44     8:30
472   ENRICO GUERRERA          M   41   WATERBURY         CT    59:45     8:30
473   DAWN HOWE                F   40   WASHINGTON        CT    59:46     8:30
474   DIANA ANTON              F   43   MIDDLEBURY        CT    59:47     8:30
475   TJ DVORACHEK             M   32   KENSINGTON        CT    59:48     8:30
476   KEES STAHL               M   32   ALEXANDRIA        VA    59:50     8:30
477   ANNETTE GRANT            F   41   NEW MILFOR        CT    59:50     8:30
478   JEFFREY PROSPERI         M   36   BRISTOL           CT    59:51     8:31
479   WILMA JOAS               F   28   LITCHFIELD        CT    59:54     8:31
481   ROBERT KAHAN             M   38   UNIONVILLE        CT    59:54     8:31
480   REBECCA HABEREK          F   23   WASHINGTON        CT    59:54     8:31
482   DAVID DAMBRYOSO          M   29   WATERTOWN         CT    59:57     8:31
483   WILLIAM COTE             M   42   BURLINGTON        CT    59:59     8:32
484   HERMAN REISS             M   33   BANTAM            CT    1:00:00   8:32
485   JOEL WEINSTEIN           M   52   TORRINGTON        CT    1:00:04   8:32
487   DAVID BANDUCCI           M   31   GUILFORD          CT    1:00:05   8:33
486   PAUL DEMARSEILLES        M   42   BRANFORD          CT    1:00:05   8:33
488   BILL ANDRULIS            M   37   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:00:06   8:33
489   JANICE CONNOR            F   49   GOSHEN            CT    1:00:08   8:33
490   ANGELA CALO              F   33   SOUTHBURY         CT    1:00:09   8:33
491   LANCE STUART             M   15   MACHIAS           ME    1:00:14   8:34
492   DANIEL THIBAULT          M   39   WATERTOWN         CT    1:00:15   8:34
493   DANIEL RUMINSKI          M   46   WATERTOWN         CT    1:00:15   8:34
494   NANCY BURKE              F   46   BRANFORD          CT    1:00:16   8:34
495   ED SCHULER               M   59   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:00:18   8:34
496   MARCO BONVICINI          M   32   TORRINGTON        CT    1:00:19   8:34
497   LISA BOURQUE             F   17   TORRINGTON        CT    1:00:21   8:35
498   KEVIN KELLY              M   41   WEST HARTF        CT    1:00:22   8:35
499   SHELIA ANSON             F   42   WASHINGTON        CT    1:00:23   8:35
500   ALAN ZBELL               M   52   BEACON FAL        CT    1:00:24   8:35
501   ANN ORAUETZ              F   35   NEWINGTON         CT    1:00:25   8:35
502   JONATHAN OLSON           M   45   TORRINGTON        CT    1:00:26   8:36
503   JOSH GEE                 M   19   BETHLEHEM         CT    1:00:27   8:36
504   JESSICA RUBBO            F   22   BETHLEHEM         CT    1:00:27   8:36
505   ERIC GREENE              M   30   TORRINGTON        CT    1:00:28   8:36
506   JOHN KRUKAR              M   54   GOSHEN            CT    1:00:30   8:36
507   EDWARD RADO              M   34   WATERBURY         CT    1:00:30   8:36
509   RICHARD STIEFEL          M   34   WALLINGFOR        CT    1:00:31   8:36
508   CHRIS KOMOSA             M   35   NEW YORK          NY    1:00:31   8:36
510   KATHLEEN RUSSO           F   32   ASHFORD           CT    1:00:33   8:36
511   JAMES SMITH              M   50   WATERBURY         CT    1:00:35   8:37
512   KRISTEN ROUND            F   24   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:00:36   8:37
513   COLIN MCDERMOTT          M   25   WASHINGTON        DC    1:00:37   8:37
516   LUKE GENOVESE            M   13   MIDDLEBURY        CT    1:00:39   8:37
514   MIKE LEFEBVRE            M   14   MORRIS            CT    1:00:39   8:37
515   ROBERT BUDNY             M   29   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:00:39   8:37
517   BILLIE FAULKNER          F   41   WALLINGFOR        CT    1:00:40   8:37
518   BRIAN BERGER             M   36   NORWALK           CT    1:00:41   8:38
519   JOHN HEALY               M   44   AVON              CT    1:00:43   8:38
520   MICHAEL MONTS            M   48   AVON              CT    1:00:44   8:38
521   GLENN DICOSTANZO         M   32   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:00:49   8:39
522   JOHN DRESCHER            M   63   LAKESIDE          CT    1:00:50   8:39
523   STEPHEN BERNTSEN         M   27   HARWINTON         CT    1:00:52   8:39
524   ROB GALLACE              M   36   MONROE            CT    1:00:53   8:39
525   BRENDA CRELAN            F   38   TORRINGTON        CT    1:00:54   8:39
526   KEVIN DWAN               M   16   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:00:54   8:39
527   DAVID WHIRTY             M   43   NEW HARTFO        CT    1:00:57   8:40
528   LAURIE ROULIER           F   24   NEW BRITAI        CT    1:00:58   8:40
529   CHUCK TAYLOR             M   54   SO GLASTON        CT    1:01:00   8:40
530   ART WILLIAMS             M   42   THOMASTON         CT    1:01:05   8:41
531   BILL CASANAUGH           M   44   BROOKLYN          NY    1:01:06   8:41
532   GREG VEILLETTE           M   22   NAUGSETT          CT    1:01:08   8:41
533   RICHARD SCHIAROLI        M   45   NAUGATUCK         CT    1:01:11   8:42
534   EMILY ANDERSON           F   34   WOODBURY          CT    1:01:12   8:42
535   HEATHER MCDONNELL        F   30   YALESVILLE        CT    1:01:16   8:43
536   DIANE TAYLOR             F   50   SO GLASTON        CT    1:01:18   8:43
537   ROSANNE CARROLL          F   43   OAKVILLE          CT    1:01:19   8:43
538   WILLIAM DAVENPORT        M   35   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:01:22   8:43
539   BRUCE MEACHAM            M   56   MILFORD           MA    1:01:23   8:44
540   MAURICE THEEB JR         M   43   TORRINGTON        CT    1:01:25   8:44
541   JODY FRANCOMANO          F   34   NEW MILFOR        CT    1:01:26   8:44
542   PHILIP FARMER            M   43   WASHINGTON        CT    1:01:26   8:44
543   ALLEN POTTER             M   39   TORRINGTON        CT    1:01:28   8:44
544   FRANK BRASACCHIO         M   47   NORTHFIELD        CT    1:01:28   8:44
545   MICHAEL SMART            M   40   NORTHFIELD        CT    1:01:29   8:44
546   PETE NOEL                M   18   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:01:30   8:45
547   ELENA FORZANI            F   16   TORRINGTON        CT    1:01:31   8:45
548   SUSAN CLARKIN            F   45   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:01:34   8:45
549   CHARLES MCGILL           M   49   BRIDGEPORT        CT    1:01:39   8:46
550   LOUIS DONNE              M   47   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:01:40   8:46
551   ANDREW WHITLEY           M   26   NORWALK           CT    1:01:42   8:46
552   VINCENT BARTOLINI        M   43   NEW FAIRFI        CT    1:01:45   8:47
553   ALETHA ABBOTT            F   42   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:01:48   8:47
554   JON CANNON               M   39   WOODSTOCK         CT    1:01:48   8:47
555   BOB LAVOIE               M   43   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:01:49   8:47
556   JENNIFER COLONESE        F   15   EASTON            CT    1:01:52   8:48
558   KATE SILEO               F   34   THOMASTON         CT    1:01:55   8:48
557   MICHAEL KERSTEN          M   28   MARBLEDALE        CT    1:01:55   8:48
559   MARY CONNEELY            F   30   HARTFORD          CT    1:01:57   8:48
561   ASHLEY OFFICER           F   44   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:01:59   8:49
560   DAN LEEVER               M   50   WOODBURY          CT    1:01:59   8:49
563   BARRY HUBER              M   46   PLYMOUTH          CT    1:02:02   8:49
562   MARK WILMES              M   37   TORRINGTON        CT    1:02:02   8:49
564   NANCY SCHULER            F   50   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:02:04   8:49
565   JOHN ANDERSON            M   46   TORRINGTON        CT    1:02:06   8:50
566   WILL NEARY               M   35   TORRINGTON        CT    1:02:06   8:50
567   AUDREY WALDRON           F   31   TORRINGTON        CT    1:02:07   8:50
568   BILL SCHUMANN            M   59   SOUTHINGTO        CT    1:02:08   8:50
570   REBECCA SMITH            F   18   TORRINGTON        CT    1:02:12   8:51
569   SUSAN ANZIANO            F   29   KILLINGWOR        CT    1:02:12   8:50
571   BERTA ANDRULIS           F   35   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:02:16   8:51
572   MARK MACKINNEY           M   56   OXFORD            CT    1:02:19   8:52
573   PETER WAUGH              M   15   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:02:22   8:52
574   CHRIS KING               M   41   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:02:23   8:52
575   JULIE SPRASSER           F   29   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:02:26   8:52
576   CHRYSTAL LODOVICO        F   16   BRISTOL           CT    1:02:27   8:53
577   KENNETH BURKE            M   53   SOUTHBURY         CT    1:02:28   8:53
578   JOHNATHON ZULLO          M   10   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:02:29   8:53
579   JAMES PELLETIER          M   20   BANTAM            CT    1:02:37   8:54
580   MARSHALL BERTOLDI        M   42   TORRINGTON        CT    1:02:39   8:54
581   GREG GILMAN              M   42   HOLBROOK          NY    1:02:41   8:55
582   MICHAEL KEILTY           M   32   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:02:43   8:55
583   GERALD GAULT             M   65   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:02:44   8:55
584   JANICE MCKEOWN           F   52   PROSPECT          CT    1:02:45   8:55
585   ANDREAS PAPADATOS        M   30   NEW YORK          NY    1:02:46   8:55
586   ILONA FIGURA             F   43   CHESHIRE          CT    1:02:47   8:56
587   BENJAMIN HANDLEMA        M   14   MORRIS            CT    1:02:49   8:56
588   NORA HULTON              F   35   CORNWALL B        CT    1:02:49   8:56
589   ROSE O'BRIEN             F   34   STAMFORD          CT    1:02:50   8:56
590   ELIZABETH MCKENNA        F   13   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:02:51   8:56
591   SKIP HAYDEN              M   54   OAKVILLE          CT    1:02:57   8:57
592   GREGOR MCCLUSKEY         M   34   HARWINTON         CT    1:02:58   8:57
593   CASEY FITZGERALD         F   13   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:02:59   8:57
594   LISA TRAUB               F   34   TORRINGTON        CT    1:03:03   8:58
595   WAYNE RICARD             M   48   WATERBURY         CT    1:03:04   8:58
596   ROY SHERMAN              M   45   COLCHESTER        CT    1:03:06   8:58
597   MICHAEL CAREY            M   64   WETHERSFIE        CT    1:03:09   8:59
600   TIM WILCOX               M   32   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:03:11   8:59
598   JOSEPH SHWA              M   44   WOLCOTT           CT    1:03:11   8:59
599   MATTHEW HALPERN          M   36   ENGLEWOOD         NJ    1:03:11   8:59
601   PETER HERBST             M   51   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:03:12   8:59
602   COLLEEN EDWARDS          F   40   NEW YORK          NY    1:03:16   9:00
603   BOB MANNING              M   32   TORRINGTON        CT    1:03:16   9:00
604   GLEN NAMEY               M   36   TORRINGTON        CT    1:03:17   9:00
605   LANI WISCH               F   40   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:03:20   9:00
606   DEAN WERNER              M   46   WINCHESTER        CT    1:03:21   9:00
607   DENISE FAY               F   39   GOSHEN            CT    1:03:23   9:01
608   RICHARD HADDEN           M   51   GOSHEN            CT    1:03:24   9:01
609   PIRJO GARBY              F   35   JAMSA FINL              1:03:26   9:01
610   MARCEY SASS              F   34   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:03:27   9:01
611   NINA TOURTELLOTTE        F   43   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:03:28   9:01
612   ROY TOURTELLOTTE         M   40   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:03:29   9:01
613   DOUGLAS DOERWALD         M   42   NEW MILFOR        CT    1:03:31   9:02
615   MICHAEL SIMAITIS         M   36   BANTAM            CT    1:03:31   9:02
614   MICHELE SIMAITIS         F   11   BANTAM            CT    1:03:31   9:02
616   SCOTT ROULEAU            M   33   WINSTED           CT    1:03:32   9:02
617   PETER KAPLENSKI          M   45   BRISTOL           CT    1:03:33   9:02
618   DEBORAH FOORD            F   55   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:03:34   9:02
619   COLLEEN DIBELLA          F   32   OLD SAYBRO        CT    1:03:36   9:02
620   KEVIN GASKI              M   39   BRISTOL           CT    1:03:38   9:03
621   CYNTHIA ALLEN            F   32   ROCKY HILL        CT    1:03:41   9:03
623   CATHLEEN WYSE            F   34   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:03:42   9:03
622   DONALD WOODS             M   38   NEW PRESTO        CT    1:03:42   9:03
624   MICHAEL COPPOLA          M   29   BRISTOL           CT    1:03:46   9:04
626   CARL DROUIN              M   40   BRISTOL           CT    1:03:47   9:04
625   DAVID LANESE             M   30   WATERBURY         CT    1:03:47   9:04
627   JOHN HALVERSON           M   49   NEW BRITAI        CT    1:03:48   9:04
628   DOUG WILLIAMS            M   21   NORTH GRAN        CT    1:03:50   9:04
629   RICHARD WESTERVEL        M   52   WINSTED           CT    1:03:57   9:05
630   JEANNE MCGEEHIN          F   40   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:04:00   9:06
631   WILLIAM MCGEEHIN         M   40   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:04:02   9:06
632   RAYMOND BERTRAND         M   55   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:04:04   9:06
633   JENNA KRIEGER            F   25   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:04:04   9:07
634   PAUL HALLY               M   48   MIDDLEBURY        CT    1:04:08   9:07
635   SUSAN AUDIA              F   40   TORRINGTON        CT    1:04:09   9:07
636   CAITLIN FOSTER           F   21   FAIRFIELD         CT    1:04:10   9:07
637   SALLY TINO-PIRLA         F   39   TORRINGTON        CT    1:04:11   9:07
638   SHEREE SURDAM            F   42   NEW MILFOR        CT    1:04:11   9:07
639   DENNIS OCCHINO           M   30   NEW MILFOR        CT    1:04:12   9:08
641   KRISTIN MCMASTER         F   15   TORRINGTON        CT    1:04:16   9:08
640   ANDREW CAMERON           M   18   TORRINGTON        CT    1:04:16   9:08
642   NICOLE GALIETTE          F   27   CHESHIRE          CT    1:04:17   9:08
643   BILL LODOVICO            M   38   BRISTOL           CT    1:04:17   9:08
645   KAREN CORNELL            F   45   TORRINGTON        CT    1:04:18   9:08
644   BRIAN DREHER             M   14   GOSHEN            CT    1:04:18   9:08
646   ROSS LESSACK             M   43   MIDDLEBURY        CT    1:04:21   9:09
647   JESSICA SAVORY           F   25   GOSHEN            CT    1:04:25   9:09
648   JOEL ZINBERG             M   42   NEW YORK          NY    1:04:27   9:10
649   ALICE ONEIL              F   50   GOSHEN            CT    1:04:29   9:10
650   LARRY FRITCH             M   44   TORRINGTON        CT    1:04:31   9:10
651   LEW WALLACE              M   41   DANBURY           CT    1:04:32   9:10
652   RICHARD O'DELL           M   47   BANTAM            CT    1:04:39   9:11
653   GREG DOMBAL              M   27   NEWTON            MA    1:04:40   9:12
654   STEPHEN TODD             M   34   NEW HARTFO        CT    1:04:42   9:12
655   BRIAN MALARKEY           M   35   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:04:43   9:12
656   DEIRDRE SMITH            F   23   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:04:46   9:12
659   THOMAS MOYNIHAN          M   35   TORRINGTON        CT    1:04:50   9:13
657   RICK NEES                M   22   CHESILHURS        NJ    1:04:50   9:13
658   FRAU GRAF                F   36   BANTAM            CT    1:04:50   9:13
661   BUD TALBOT               M   50   BRISTOL           CT    1:04:51   9:13
660   PHILIP ALLEN             M   30   TORRINGTON        CT    1:04:51   9:13
662   BRIAN BURNELL            M   41   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:04:51   9:13
663   PHILIP STAURT            M   51   MACHIAS           ME    1:04:52   9:13
664   THOMAS MCLAUGHLIN        M   41   TORRINGTON        CT    1:04:54   9:14
665   PETER LEPPONES           M   30   PLANTSVILL        CT    1:04:57   9:14
666   COLLEEN MURPHY           F   40   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:04:59   9:14
667   JOHN BERARDINELLI        M   43   BURLINGTON        CT    1:05:02   9:15
669   DAVID NESS               M   47   TORRINGTON        CT    1:05:03   9:15
668   JUDY WILSON              F   40   WEST CORNW        CT    1:05:03   9:15
670   CHARLES WHITMAN          M   47   BANTAM            CT    1:05:04   9:15
671   BRITTON HOOPER           F   24   NEW YORK          NY    1:05:06   9:15
672   MICHELE BERGENHOL        F   25   HARTFORD          CT    1:05:07   9:15
673   MARGARET GILDEA          F   33   OAKVILLE          CT    1:05:08   9:16
674   JERRY GECI               M   56   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:05:09   9:16
676   WILLIAM PARROTT          M   34   CHESSHIRE         CT    1:05:09   9:16
675   DAMON WERNER             M   33   NEW MILFOR        CT    1:05:09   9:16
677   MARK HART                M   43   HARWINTON         CT    1:05:12   9:16
678   ANDREW FOURNIER          M   27   WOONSOCKET        RI    1:05:13   9:16
679   KATHRYN HASSIG           F   11   TORRINGTON        CT    1:05:14   9:16
680   THOMAS FINAN             M   51   BURLINGTON        CT    1:05:15   9:16
681   LENORA TOSCANO           F   22   WATERBURY         CT    1:05:17   9:17
683   JOSEPH FICCA             M   41   NEW HARTFO        CT    1:05:17   9:17
682   JACQUI MCGLONE           F   33   SALISBURY         CT    1:05:17   9:17
684   LAURA CRAMER             F   28   NEW YORK          NY    1:05:18   9:17
685   JAYNE SALVUCCI           F   38   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:05:21   9:17
686   ANTHONY RENZULLO         M   51   GOSHEN            CT    1:05:21   9:17
687   ROBERT VITONE            M   44   WATERBURY         CT    1:05:22   9:18
688   KIMBERLY THOMPSON        F   24   WASHINGTON        CT    1:05:22   9:18
689   JAMES MULHALL  JR        M   38   WATERTOWN         CT    1:05:23   9:18
690   KRISTIN HASSIG           F   11   TORRINGTON        CT    1:05:23   9:18
691   EMILY MALLICK            F   16   TORRINGTON        CT    1:05:24   9:18
692   BONNIE LEES              F   45   NEW FAIRFI        CT    1:05:28   9:18
693   ABBY CROWLEY             F   13   BURLINGTON        CT    1:05:28   9:18
694   JUDITH CROWLEY           F   40   BURLINGTON        CT    1:05:30   9:19
695   JOSEPH CHURMA            M   48   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:05:34   9:19
696   TOM TOMASHEK             M   58   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:05:36   9:20
697   ROBERT ROSS              M   43   TORRINGTON        CT    1:05:37   9:20
698   GEORGE POLLICK           M   57   TORRINGTON        CT    1:05:37   9:20
699   LORI LONGOBUCCO-R        F   38   TORRINGTON        CT    1:05:38   9:20
700   ALICE AVERY              F   48   BETHEL            CT    1:05:40   9:20
701   THOMAS BRAYTON           M   67   WATERBURY         CT    1:05:41   9:20
702   COREY MILLER             M   35   NEW YORK          NY    1:05:42   9:20
703   FRANCIS ZICCARDI         M   49   NEW BRITAI        CT    1:05:43   9:20
705   RICHARD BIONDI           M   55   SOUTHBURY         CT    1:05:44   9:21
704   KIRSTI KAREAWICH         F   31   MANSFIELD         MA    1:05:44   9:21
706   MIKE SOWELL              M   44   WINSTED           CT    1:05:45   9:21
707   JAMES DICOSTANZO         M   26   GREENWICH         CT    1:05:47   9:21
708   LARRY DAVIS              M   36   NEW MILFOR        CT    1:05:49   9:21
709   SALLY SCHENKMAN          F   37   CHESHIRE          CT    1:05:49   9:21
710   ANTOINETTE TOWLE         F   40   WATERTOWN         CT    1:05:50   9:21
711   DARREN KILPATRICK        M   23   HAMDEN            CT    1:05:50   9:22
712   PAMELA STEVENSON         F   34   CANAAN            CT    1:05:52   9:22
713   MATT CARROLL             M   14   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:05:54   9:22
714   WILSON KEITHLINE         M   35   NEW BRITAI        CT    1:05:54   9:22
715   CARLOS NEJAIME           M   41   TORRINGTON        CT    1:05:55   9:22
716   KENIN CALITRI            M   25   MIDDLEBURY        CT    1:06:02   9:23
717   CHRISTOPHE WOOD          M   47   WINSTED           CT    1:06:02   9:23
718   TOM O'CONNOR             M   46   STRATFORD         CT    1:06:02   9:23
719   KRISTEN BULKOVITC        F   32   WATERBURY         CT    1:06:03   9:23
720   DANA D'ANGELO            F   31   WATERBURY         CT    1:06:04   9:23
721   NANCY WALSH              F   38   WEST HARTF        CT    1:06:05   9:24
722   KRISTIN GOVE             F   33   MANCHESTER        CT    1:06:05   9:24
723   KELLEY HARPIN            F   12   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:06:06   9:24
724   HEATHER QUINION          F   13   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:06:07   9:24
725   GREG YOUNG               M   38   HARTFORD          CT    1:06:07   9:24
726   KATHRYN LOYER            F   33   MORRIS            CT    1:06:08   9:24
727   BERNADETTE HEBERT        F   39   WOLCOTT           CT    1:06:15   9:25
728   GREGORY RACKI            M   32   HAMDEN            CT    1:06:16   9:25
729   MICKEY RAIMONDO          M   45   STAMFORD          CT    1:06:19   9:26
730   FRANK DINUCCI            M   53   GOSHEN            CT    1:06:20   9:26
731   MARC GOLDBERGER          M   37   AVON              CT    1:06:22   9:26
732   MARIO LAPRISE            M   34   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:06:25   9:26
733   JOCELYN COURTNEY         F   13   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:06:26   9:27
734   KRISTA MAHAN             F   13   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:06:27   9:27
735   JOHN DONAHUE             M   48   WOODBURY          CT    1:06:34   9:28
737   KEVIN KNOX               M   45   TORRINGTON        CT    1:06:35   9:28
738   JOHN CONDRON             M   42   NEW MILFOR        CT    1:06:35   9:28
736   PAUL YESTRUMSKAS         M   47   SOUTHBURY         CT    1:06:35   9:28
739   BRENDA MARKS             F   42   WATERBURY         CT    1:06:36   9:28
740   MICHAEL KNIGHT           M   33   MATTITUCK         NY    1:06:38   9:28
741   AARON DEVAUX             M   30   MORRIS            CT    1:06:39   9:28
742   RICHARD SILEO            M   35   THOMASTON         CT    1:06:39   9:29
743   ROBIN JESPERSEN          F   34   TORRINGTON        CT    1:06:41   9:29
744   NANCY COONEY             F   35   NEW YORK          NY    1:06:43   9:29
745   MATTHEW WALLACE          M   23   GOSHEN            CT    1:06:47   9:30
746   DENNIS HARRINGTON        M   45   NEW MILFOR        CT    1:06:47   9:30
748   LELAND PARKER            M   18   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:06:53   9:31
747   JOHN MCDONALD            M   39   WOODBURY          CT    1:06:53   9:30
749   DENISE BABCOCK           F   37   WOLCOTT           CT    1:06:58   9:31
750   SALLY DEWEY              F   53   RIVERTON          CT    1:06:59   9:31
751   LINDA ARMSTRONG          F   43   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:07:00   9:31
753   JARED NIED               M   20   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:07:01   9:32
752   TED BARLOW               M   66   TORRINGTON        CT    1:07:01   9:32
754   JENNIFER DAVIDSON        F   31   GOSHEN            CT    1:07:02   9:32
755   GREG BLAIR               M   30   PINE MEADO        CT    1:07:03   9:32
757   JENNIFER WATERHOU        F   34   NEW YORK          NY    1:07:06   9:32
756   DAVID MCKEEN             M   35   CHITTENDEN        VT    1:07:06   9:32
758   NANCY ROGERS             F   51   LAKESIDE          CT    1:07:07   9:32
760   BRADFORD MARTIN          M   47   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:07:08   9:33
759   DEIDRE ROCHFORD          F   32   CHESHIRE          CT    1:07:08   9:33
761   NICHOLAS WALSH           M   29   MORRIS            CT    1:07:12   9:33
762   EDWARD GAFFNEY           M   36   NEW YORK          NY    1:07:18   9:34
763   BRITTANY BLAZEK          F   12   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:07:19   9:34
764   ED MASON                 M   55   NEW PRESTO        CT    1:07:22   9:35
765   DONALD BACHMAN           M   45   WEST CORNW        CT    1:07:23   9:35
766   CLIFFORD COOPER          M   56   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:07:25   9:35
767   JEFFREY TILLOU           M   29   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:07:28   9:35
768   BRYANT ONEILL            M   16   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:07:29   9:36
769   TERRY LYONS              F   38   DANBURY           CT    1:07:30   9:36
770   TERRY RUWET              M   41   TORRINGTON        CT    1:07:31   9:36
772   CHRIS GOODWIN            M   28   WHITER RIV        VT    1:07:34   9:36
771   SHARON RUWET             F   41   TORRINGTON        CT    1:07:34   9:36
773   AMY COON                 F   30   DUXBURY           MA    1:07:38   9:37
774   JOE ADINOLFI             M   35   NORTH HAVE        CT    1:07:42   9:37
775   NORMAN HOLLAND           M   54   NEW BRITAI        CT    1:07:45   9:38
776   JOSEPH FETCHO            M   53   FAIRFIELD         CT    1:07:47   9:38
777   SCOTT BELL               M   43   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:07:51   9:39
778   A. MICHAEL IANNIR        M   27   HAMDEN            CT    1:07:52   9:39
779   ROBERT KANIA             M   46   SOUTHINGTO        CT    1:07:53   9:39
780   EDWARD SOUCY             M   57   MIDDLEBURY        CT    1:07:54   9:39
781   JOE BASSLER              M   43   TORRINGTON        CT    1:07:56   9:39
782   JENNIFER TOUSSAIN        F   32   NEW MILFOR        CT    1:07:57   9:40
783   WILLIAM HOEY             M   42   WOODBURY          CT    1:07:59   9:40
784   RONDA CAPITANIO          F   32   TORRINGTON        CT    1:08:00   9:40
786   KATHERINE COOK           F   36   TORRINGTON        CT    1:08:01   9:40
785   EVELYN MANCUSO           F   47   TORRINGTON        CT    1:08:01   9:40
788   GLENN POWELL             M   45   WEST HARTF        CT    1:08:02   9:40
787   LAURA LEMIEUX            F   37   TORRINGTON        CT    1:08:02   9:40
789   TRUDIE HAMILTON          F   54   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:08:07   9:41
790   KRISTI MARSHALL          F   34   FAIRFIELD         CT    1:08:09   9:41
791   BARBARA NEVINS           F   46   RIDGEFIELD        CT    1:08:11   9:42
792   BRIAN KELLEY             M   45   THOMASTON         CT    1:08:14   9:42
793   RAUL SILVA               M   52   NEW BRITAI        CT    1:08:18   9:42
794   VIRGINIA BRECHER         F   56   WEST CORNW        CT    1:08:22   9:43
795   SANFORD SAUER            M   53   WEST SIMSB        CT    1:08:24   9:43
796   DAVID PAVLICK            M   52   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:08:29   9:44
797   PETER DOIRON             M   48   BETHLEHEM         CT    1:08:30   9:44
798   ELEANOR BRASCHE          F   27   WATERBURY         CT    1:08:31   9:44
799   JONNA SIMON              F   40   TORRINGTON        CT    1:08:31   9:44
800   WILLIAM DUNN             M   57   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:08:32   9:45
801   PETER JACOBY             M   48   WOODBURY          CT    1:08:32   9:45
803   DANIEL REITENBACH        M   50   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:08:35   9:45
802   MARK PAULONIS            M   33   NEW YORK          NY    1:08:35   9:45
804   JULIAN NICHOLS           M   51   WINSTED           CT    1:08:38   9:45
805   DANA TOWLE               M   42   WATERTOWN         CT    1:08:41   9:46
806   DONNA ERIKSEN            F   48   BURLINGTON        CT    1:08:49   9:47
807   TRICIA COONEY            F   34   STAMFORD          CT    1:08:50   9:47
808   ROY BALKUS               M   48   WATERBURY         CT    1:08:51   9:47
809   RALPH WHITE              M   51   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:08:52   9:47
810   BYRON ROUND              M   54   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:08:54   9:48
811   REBECCA MELLO            F   26   FARMINGTON        CT    1:08:56   9:48
812   PAUL BIALOBRZESKI        M   44   WATERBURY         CT    1:08:58   9:48
813   ANITA BARBERO            F   38   MORRIS            CT    1:08:58   9:48
814   CHARLIE MORENO           M   40   CENTERSTRA        NH    1:08:59   9:48
815   GEORGE WISLO             M   48   NEWINGTON         CT    1:09:06   9:49
816   PETER HUME               M   45   WOODBURY          CT    1:09:07   9:49
817   ROBERT MANSFIELD         M   35   BRISTOL           CT    1:09:10   9:50
818   RICHARD DECKER           M   31   BRISTOL           CT    1:09:11   9:50
819   MICHAEL SCANNELL         M   41   MIDDLEBURY        CT    1:09:14   9:50
820   JASON SAVAGE             M   28   NEW YORK          NY    1:09:15   9:51
821   MATTHEW MAGDA            M   49   DERBY             CT    1:09:17   9:51
822   TRICIA NORTON            F   31   BEACON FAL        CT    1:09:21   9:51
824   CHRIS FARRELL            M   13   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:09:23   9:52
823   SARA ROWAN               F   35   NORTHAMPTO        MA    1:09:23   9:52
826   KEN HAYWARD              M   39   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:09:24   9:52
825   DEAN TRESTER             M   14   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:09:24   9:52
828   JOANNE MCCORMICK         F   46   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:09:25   9:52
827   MARK ARIGONI             M   24   FARMINGTON        CT    1:09:25   9:52
829   VICTOR LOSURE            M   35   BETHLEHEM         CT    1:09:37   9:54
830   NATHAN LITWIN            M   22   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:09:38   9:54
831   SUSAN GRADOUS            F   35   WINSTED           CT    1:09:40   9:54
832   CHRISTIAN DEBISSO        M   11   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:09:40   9:54
833   SUSAN KOMOSA             F   34   NEW YORK          NY    1:09:41   9:54
834   CHRISTELI BRUNNER        F   31   WINSTED           CT    1:09:42   9:54
835   STEPHEN FUNK             M   36   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:09:45   9:55
836   RICHARD WOLFSON          M   39   SIMSBURY          CT    1:09:52   9:56
837   JENNIFER KIMENKER        F   39   WEST HARTF        CT    1:09:52   9:56
839   RUTH DUNLEAVEY           F   31   WATERTOWN         MA    1:09:53   9:56
838   LINDA BEAUDOIN           F   41   WINDSOR           CT    1:09:53   9:56
840   RYAN TOWNE               M   12   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:09:54   9:56
843   DONALD BURZLER           M   49   HARWINTON         CT    1:09:56   9:57
841   ED DOWNS                 M   37   RIVERTON          CT    1:09:56   9:56
842   JAMES MONROE             M   40   TORRINGTON        CT    1:09:56   9:56
845   FRED HUDAK               M   54   TORRINGTON        CT    1:09:58   9:57
844   WHITNEY COOK             F   14   TORRINGTON        CT    1:09:58   9:57
847   DAVID GOLD               M   49   WATERTOWN         CT    1:10:02   9:57
846   JANA GOLD                F   17   WATERTOWN         CT    1:10:02   9:57
849   JOHN KISH                M   58   OAKTON            VA    1:10:10   9:58
850   THOMAS SPERRY            M   26   CAMBRIDGE         MA    1:10:10   9:58
848   STEPHEN KISH             M   54   TORRINGTON        CT    1:10:10   9:58
852   BRITTANY TAYLOR          F   13   NEW PRESTO        CT    1:10:12   9:59
851   HOPE RAYSON              F   38   WINSTED           CT    1:10:12   9:59
853   ROBERT TOPOL             M   49   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:10:17   9:59
854   DON HARRISON             M   48   WATERBURY         CT    1:10:20   10:00
855   BRIAN BAKER              M   20   WATERTOWN         CT    1:10:21   10:00
856   DAVID ROER               M   43   MIDDLEBURY        CT    1:10:22   10:00
857   WILLIAM BUCKLEY J        M   50   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:10:22   10:00
858   DUTCH BARHYDT            M   41   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:10:23   10:00
859   RICHARD MORIN            M   53   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:10:23   10:00
861   RICHARD FISCHER          M   29   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:10:24   10:00
860   ANDREW BRESNAHAN         M   34   STAMFORD          CT    1:10:24   10:00
862   KATHLEEN HOGAN           F   27   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:10:27   10:01
863   JAMES DRISCOLL           M   64   BRISTOL           CT    1:10:28   10:01
864   CATHY HARRITON           F   42   RIDGEFIELD        CT    1:10:30   10:01
866   ANDREA FRANKL            F   31   NEW HARTFO        CT    1:10:31   10:01
865   ROBERT MCLAM             M   42   TERRYVILLE        CT    1:10:31   10:01
867   TIM RIVES                M   35   BETHANY           CT    1:10:32   10:02
868   MARK SHORTT              M   41   WATERBURY         CT    1:10:33   10:02
870   JOAN MAHAN               F   46   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:10:35   10:02
869   CAMILLA CRIST            F   44   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:10:35   10:02
871   MICHELLE O'CONNER        F   27   SHELTON           CT    1:10:36   10:02
872   MATT PERRY               M   16   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:10:40   10:03
874   BOB GAVELL               M   46   BANTAM            CT    1:10:41   10:03
873   JUDY GIFFORD             F   41   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:10:41   10:03
875   MARILYN BIEDRYCKI        F   43   MILFORD           CT    1:10:52   10:04
876   BOB WILTON               M   62   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:10:54   10:05
877   AMY CRICHTON             F   31   ANSONIA           CT    1:10:56   10:05
878   JOYCE HEINEMAN           F   48   WATERTOWN         CT    1:11:03   10:06
879   ANDREA GERLIN            F   36   PHILADELPH        PA    1:11:04   10:06
881   ROGER NEWBURY            M   36   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:11:07   10:07
880   BARBARA WOOD             F   40   WOLCOTT           CT    1:11:07   10:06
882   KRISTEN JOHNSTON         F   26   WATERTOWN         CT    1:11:08   10:07
883   ALAN ROSS                M   44   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:11:10   10:07
884   BRADFORD SMITH           M   46   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:11:12   10:07
885   THOMAS ZAHAREK           M   42   TORRINGTON        CT    1:11:13   10:07
886   MEREDITH DESCHENE        F   14   WATERTOWN         CT    1:11:13   10:07
887   JOHN CARON               M   19   BANTAM            CT    1:11:15   10:08
888   LISA SCHUTTLER           F   12   SEYMOUR           CT    1:11:16   10:08
889   WALTER SCHUTTLER         M   47   SEYMOUR           CT    1:11:17   10:08
890   THEA NOAD-VIGEANT        F   33   HARWINTON         CT    1:11:17   10:08
892   STEVEN MARHEFSKY         M   37   TORRINGTON        CT    1:11:18   10:08
891   WILL NOAD                M   55   FALLS VILL        CT    1:11:18   10:08
893   TOM MAGUIRE              M   36   CARPINTERI        CA    1:11:19   10:08
895   ANTHONY WILUSZ           M   50   TORRINGTON        CT    1:11:22   10:09
894   STACIE MINERVINO         F   12   NORTHFIELD        CT    1:11:22   10:09
896   ELIZABETH ADRIAN         F   31   WEST CORNW        CT    1:11:23   10:09
898   MICHAEL PETRICONE        M   34   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:11:27   10:09
897   LAURA RAWLINGS           F   34   WASHINGTON        DC    1:11:27   10:09
899   SARA GAULT               F   55   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:11:29   10:10
900   PATRICK MCKENNA          M   15   WATERBURY         CT    1:11:32   10:10
901   GARY MCKENNA             M   50   WATERBURY         CT    1:11:33   10:10
902   ANDREW MAGDA             M   53   DERBY             CT    1:11:34   10:10
903   PETER ROARGE             M   44   W SPRINGFI        MA    1:11:36   10:11
904   EDWARD REGNER            M   70   TORRINGTON        CT    1:11:39   10:11
905   WILLIAM WALSH            M   36   WINSTED           CT    1:11:43   10:12
906   SUZANNE KNOX             F   43   BROOKFIELD        CT    1:11:48   10:12
907   PETER ANOP               M   41   SOUTHINGTO        CT    1:11:49   10:13
908   THOMAS KENDALL           M   43   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:11:54   10:13
909   MARCIA CIANCIOLO         F   47   HARWINTON         CT    1:11:55   10:13
910   DANIEL ROCKWELL          M   47   CANTON            CT    1:11:57   10:14
911   KAREN JUDGE              F   45   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:11:57   10:14
912   RICK DALTON              M   50   CORNWALL          VT    1:12:02   10:14
913   LAURA THIBAULT           F   27   TORRINGTON        CT    1:12:03   10:14
914   COLIN MCKENNA            M   16   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:12:05   10:15
915   CHARLES BROWER           M   61   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:12:07   10:15
916   KAREEN AFIFI             M   18   TRUNBULL          CT    1:12:07   10:15
917   ASHLEY FINNEGAN          F   11   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:12:09   10:15
918   MARK LINSE               M   44   SANDWICH          MA    1:12:10   10:15
919   RENE' LAVOIE             F   15   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:12:13   10:16
920   JAMES PASHLEY            M   49   TORRINGTON        CT    1:12:14   10:16
921   CAY CROWLEY              F   12   BURLINGTON        CT    1:12:15   10:16
922   STEVEN IFFLAND           M   36   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:12:20   10:17
923   CAROLINE BOSSI           F   29   PORTSMOUTH        NH    1:12:22   10:17
924   COLBY DOYON              M   10   BANTAM            CT    1:12:23   10:17
925   NICHOLAS KOPROSKI        M   13   BANTAM            CT    1:12:24   10:17
926   BILL MILLER              M   52   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:12:26   10:18
927   LAWRENCE MCKERNAN        M   43   NAUGATUCK         CT    1:12:29   10:18
928   STEVE CAULFIELD          M   39   COLUMBUS          OH    1:12:29   10:18
929   DAVID WILLIAMS           M   46   WEST HARTF        CT    1:12:32   10:19
930   SUZANNE GUNDERSEN        F   35   COHASSET          MA    1:12:34   10:19
931   BETH JESPERSON           F   22   MORRIS            CT    1:12:36   10:19
932   EDIE MALLICK             F   42   TORRINGTON        CT    1:12:38   10:20
933   MARY SMITH               F   61   BANTAM            CT    1:12:39   10:20
934   BILL SAAKE               M   60   SHARON            CT    1:12:40   10:20
935   ALEX GIACIN              M   48   PLYMOUTH          CT    1:12:42   10:20
936   DAVE KUEHLS              M   38   AKRON             OH    1:12:43   10:20
937   JOHN BRAY                M   37   NEWTOWN           CT    1:12:45   10:20
938   SARAH MASON              F   25   CAMBRIDGE         MA    1:12:46   10:21
939   JODY DOYON               M   44   BANTAM            CT    1:12:47   10:21
940   THOMAS ANDRIGHETT        M   55   GOSHEN            CT    1:12:51   10:21
941   JOSEPH PRATT             M   46   PLYMOUTH          CT    1:12:54   10:22
942   MICHELENE TODD           F   31   WOODBURY          CT    1:12:54   10:22
943   JOSH HARWOOD             M   34   WOODBURY          CT    1:12:56   10:22
945   MATTHEW HULA             M   12   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:13:04   10:23
944   RICK CARTER              M   43   COLLINSVIL        CT    1:13:04   10:23
946   KATHLEEN WOODS           F   37   NEW PRESTO        CT    1:13:05   10:23
947   LORI KITCHEN             F   23   TORRINGTON        CT    1:13:06   10:23
949   GRAZIA PELOSI            F   30   WATERBURY         CT    1:13:16   10:25
948   DUNCAN MARSHALL          M   50   FAIRFIELD         CT    1:13:16   10:25
950   NICKIE PALOMBA           F   31   WATERBURY         CT    1:13:17   10:25
951   KAI FILIPPINI            F   11   TORRINGTON        CT    1:13:20   10:25
952   PETER ARNOLD             M   52   FARMINGTON        CT    1:13:22   10:26
953   MELANIE CILFONE          F   12   TORRINGTON        CT    1:13:24   10:26
955   JAMIE WESCOTT            F   28   HARWINTON         CT    1:13:26   10:26
954   PASCALE NEJAIME          F   29   TORRINGTON        CT    1:13:26   10:26
956   JAMES RIKHOFF            M   37   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:13:35   10:28
957   ANTHONY BRASACCHI        M   56   NORTHFIELD        CT    1:13:35   10:28
958   IRENE COSTELLO           F   38   BROOKLINE         MA    1:13:36   10:28
959   THOMAS AGRESTA           M   35   BURLINGTON        CT    1:13:37   10:28
960   SHARON SWEENEY           F   29   BOSTON            MA    1:13:38   10:28
962   COURTNEY FITZGERA        F   15   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:13:45   10:29
961   SHARI YARD               F   33   TORRINGTON        CT    1:13:45   10:29
963   JOE TINNIRELLA           M   29   ENFIELDCT         CT    1:13:46   10:29
964   JEFFREY ROUGEOT          M   36   TORRINGTON        CT    1:13:47   10:29
965   RUTH TORRES              F   43   WEST HAVEN        CT    1:13:48   10:29
966   PAUL FITTERER            M   51   TORRINGTON        CT    1:13:53   10:30
967   DUSTIN BINGHAM           M   17   TORRINGTON        CT    1:13:57   10:31
968   WILLIAM CESARIO          M   54   THOMASTON         CT    1:13:58   10:31
969   JOHN NEJAIME             M   39   NEW MILFOR        CT    1:14:00   10:31
970   TOM FILIPPINI            M   37   TORRINGTON        CT    1:14:04   10:32
971   STEPHANIE MINERVI        F   10   NORTHFIELD        CT    1:14:07   10:32
972   RANDY MINERVINO          M   40   NORTHFIELD        CT    1:14:07   10:32
973   SCOTT COPLEY             M   26   ALLSTON           MA    1:14:24   10:34
974   BARBARA CLELAND          F   39   NORWALK           CT    1:14:26   10:35
975   SARAH FREEDMAN           F   25   NORWALK           CT    1:14:31   10:35
976   VIRGINIA RYAN            F   47   WESTWOOD          MA    1:14:33   10:36
977   WILLIAM MCCORMICK        M   33   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:14:36   10:36
978   CONRAD SIENKIEWIC        M   33   HIGGANUM          CT    1:14:39   10:37
979   JANICE BARANOSKI         F   37   CHESHIRE          CT    1:14:43   10:37
980   CHRIS INDOMENICO         F   39   TORRINGTON        CT    1:14:44   10:37
981   KATE KWASNIK             F   17   MIDDLEBURY        CT    1:14:45   10:38
982   JANET HOOPER             F   57   GOSHEN            CT    1:14:47   10:38
983   MARGHERITA LUZZI         F   34   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:14:56   10:39
984   JAMES CRUTCHLRY          M   13   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:15:00   10:40
985   THOMAS SHAGGY            M   14   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:15:03   10:40
986   BRIGTTE ROULEAU          F   30   WINSTED           CT    1:15:04   10:40
987   JERRY ZINN               M   59   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:15:11   10:41
988   HENRY POSILA             M   44   WATERBURY         CT    1:15:17   10:42
989   BRIDGETT COLLINS         F   31   THOMASTON         CT    1:15:20   10:42
990   KATHLEEN MERRICK         F   30   DANBURY           CT    1:15:22   10:43
991   SHEILA KELLY             F   38   WATERTOWN         CT    1:15:24   10:43
992   ROBERT GARRY             M   32   MORRIS            CT    1:15:29   10:44
993   JOHN CAPPELLO            M   37   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:15:33   10:44
994   DEBORAH RABEUF           F   38   TORRINGTON        CT    1:15:40   10:45
995   ANTHONY CARDELLA         M   56   TORRINGTON        CT    1:15:42   10:46
996   JIM MOORE                M   44   BANTAM            CT    1:15:43   10:46
997   LOUIS CICCHETTI          M   57   WATERBURY         CT    1:15:49   10:47
998   SUSAN BELANCIK           F   36   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:15:50   10:47
999   LESLIE SHAFER            F   46   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:15:51   10:47
1000  INGE SAAKE               F   58   SHARON            CT    1:15:54   10:47
1001  JOSHUA KEILTY            M   27   WASHINGTON        CT    1:15:55   10:47
1002  HEATHER PRESCOTT         F   35   BURLINGTON        CT    1:15:57   10:48
1004  KELLIE BIRGE             F   32   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:16:03   10:49
1003  JOAN THOMPSON            F   37   WATERTOWN         CT    1:16:03   10:49
1005  BARRY WEISSMAN           M   33   WEST HARTF        CT    1:16:10   10:50
1006  ROBERT MCKENNA           M   48   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:16:13   10:50
1007  KATHY SWARTZBAUGH        F   36   WATERBURY         CT    1:16:16   10:50
1008  BRINNA KEILTY            F   16   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:16:21   10:51
1009  JOHN KEILTY              M   20   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:16:22   10:51
1010  JOHN KEILTY              M   46   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:16:22   10:51
1011  ROSEMARY JULIAN          F   43   WATERBURY         CT    1:16:27   10:52
1012  THERESA CERVERO          F   40   TORRINGTON        CT    1:16:29   10:52
1013  EDWARD BURNS             M   64   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:16:39   10:54
1015  FRED FLYNN               M   48   STAMFORD          CT    1:16:41   10:54
1014  ROBERT VEILLETTE         M   54   NAUGSETT          CT    1:16:41   10:54
1016  JOHNATHON LEVINE         M   12   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:16:43   10:54
1017  CHIP STAUB               M   12   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:16:45   10:55
1018  CHUCK MARSHALL           M   33   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:16:49   10:55
1020  JAMES DOYLE III          M   54   BANTAM            CT    1:16:54   10:56
1019  JOSEPH BLONDIN           M   13   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:16:54   10:56
1021  SHARON POWERS            F   47   WALLINGFOR        CT    1:16:55   10:56
1022  JOSEPH MARCANTONI        M   39   TORRINGTON        CT    1:16:56   10:56
1023  ELIZABETH CUMMING        F   22   WATERBURY         CT    1:17:01   10:57
1024  TIFFANY DIPRIMIO         F   22   WATERBURY         CT    1:17:02   10:57
1026  WILLIAM SWEETMAN         M   52   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:17:04   10:57
1025  MAURILIO AMORIM          M   44   NEWINGTON         CT    1:17:04   10:57
1028  KATE WAIVERIS            F   21   GOSHEN            CT    1:17:05   10:57
1027  COLIN DOOLEY             M   22   NORTON            MA    1:17:05   10:57
1029  JOEY PEREIRA             M   8    NAUGATUCK         CT    1:17:11   10:58
1031  SUSAN MARTIN             F   35   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:17:13   10:59
1030  KAREN NUGENT             F   43   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:17:13   10:59
1032  DENNIS MELTZER           M   50   GRAND RAPI        MI    1:17:15   10:59
1033  BARBARA GOODWIN          F   18   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:17:16   10:59
1034  BRIAN WARD               M   41   MORRIS            CT    1:17:28   11:01
1035  LAURA PAVLICK            F   37   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:17:33   11:01
1036  THERESIA KESSELRI        F   50   GOSHEN            CT    1:17:35   11:02
1037  NICOLE GINGRAS           F   24   TALLAHASSE        FL    1:17:42   11:03
1038  KEITH MAURER             M   24   HARWINTON         CT    1:17:43   11:03
1039  ADAM DOOLEY              M   25   TALLAHASSE        FL    1:17:43   11:03
1040  MARGARET KELLEY          F   37   HARTFORD          CT    1:17:46   11:03
1041  WILLIAM BLANCHARD        M   27   MIDDLETOWN        CT    1:17:47   11:03
1042  KATE MCCORMICK           F   16   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:17:53   11:04
1043  PETER HAMMER             M   41   WATERTOWN         CT    1:18:05   11:06
1044  STEVE LEWIS              M   45   BURLINGTON        CT    1:18:08   11:06
1045  MICKIE-ANN BUDNY         F   29   HARWINTON         CT    1:18:08   11:06
1046  DEBRA HART               F   37   TORRINGTON        CT    1:18:11   11:07
1048  ED DAVIS                 M   55   TORRINGTON        CT    1:18:21   11:08
1047  CAROLINE DAVIS           F   52   TORRINGTON        CT    1:18:21   11:08
1049  DENNIS NIED              M   51   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:18:23   11:09
1050  JIRI KREJCIR             M   37   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:18:25   11:09
1052  IAN PARKER               M   13   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:18:27   11:09
1051  STEVEN SPENCER           M   12   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:18:27   11:09
1053  PAULA SANDERSON          F   46   TORRINGTON        CT    1:18:37   11:11
1054  CHARLENE ONEIL           F   52   GOSHEN            CT    1:18:56   11:13
1055  SUSAN LEVINE             F   45   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:19:01   11:14
1056  JULIA MCKENNA            F   20   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:19:02   11:14
1057  SUSAN ZAHAREK            F   25   TORRINGTON        CT    1:19:03   11:14
1060  BILL HANRAHAN            M   60   DAYVILLE          CT    1:19:04   11:14
1059  MICHAEL ZAHAREK          M   26   TORRINGTON        CT    1:19:04   11:14
1058  GAIL PEKRUL              F   24   DANBURY           CT    1:19:04   11:14
1061  DAWN SMITH               F   46   NORTHFIELD        CT    1:19:05   11:14
1062  JAMES GAVELL             M   49   BANTAM            CT    1:19:07   11:15
1063  CHAD TURTORO             M   20   STRATFORD         CT    1:19:09   11:15
1064  SUSAN FIASCHETTI         F   33   TORRINGTON        CT    1:19:12   11:15
1066  MATTHEW MCDEVITT         M   21   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:19:15   11:16
1065  MARY MCDEVITT            F   32   TORRINGTON        CT    1:19:15   11:16
1067  MARK JEWETT              M   21   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:19:16   11:16
1068  HELEN BUNNELL            F   39   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:19:18   11:16
1069  ERICA BARRLL             F   18   SOUTHBURY         CT    1:19:18   11:16
1070  JOHN HALPIN              M   59   FISHKILL          NY    1:19:27   11:18
1071  CATHY JESPERSON          F   53   MORRIS            CT    1:19:28   11:18
1072  KEN KIRCHNER             M   46   SALISBURY         MD    1:19:31   11:18
1073  WALTER MACK              M   55   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:19:32   11:18
1074  CATHY BARRON             F   34   NEW YORK          NY    1:19:36   11:19
1075  SARA THATCHER            F   28   NEWTON            MA    1:19:40   11:19
1076  KARA RUSSO               F   27   NEWTON            MA    1:19:43   11:20
1077  SANDRA PLOURDE           F   45   TORRINGTON        CT    1:19:44   11:20
1078  MARK HANSEN              M   50   HARWINTON         CT    1:19:49   11:21
1079  KATHY SCANLON RIR        F   40   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:19:50   11:21
1080  JOHN MCGRANE             M   75   TORRINGTON        CT    1:19:52   11:21
1081  SUSAN SCANLON            F   34   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:19:52   11:21
1082  DIANA BERNARDI           F   37   BRIDGEWATE        CT    1:19:53   11:21
1083  BETH MURPHY              F   44   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:20:00   11:22
1084  MARY ANN LANDRY          F   48   WATERBURY         CT    1:20:04   11:23
1086  KEITH BENSON             M   51   MORRIS            CT    1:20:06   11:23
1085  ANTHONY LUCCARO          M   55   WATERTOWN         CT    1:20:06   11:23
1087  BEN HERBST               M   13   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:20:08   11:23
1088  CHARLES FINNEGAN         M   42   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:20:11   11:24
1089  GEORGE SOTIROPOUL        M   31   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:20:13   11:24
1090  PHILIP PILON             M   61   WEST SIMSB        CT    1:20:14   11:24
1091  NINA LEMAY               F   59   BETHLEHEM         CT    1:20:16   11:24
1092  ROBERT MELLO             M   29   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:20:19   11:25
1093  NANCY ROSS               F   41   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:20:26   11:26
1094  ROBERT CLARK             M   54   HARWINTON         CT    1:20:26   11:26
1095  TOM FUSCIELLO            M   29   MIDDLETOWN        CT    1:20:31   11:27
1096  SANDRA MASTINEZ          F   11   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:20:36   11:27
1097  RAY REVAZ                M   28   TORRINGTON        CT    1:20:43   11:28
1098  MICHAEL LYNCH            M   42   MATAWAN           NJ    1:20:53   11:30
1099  ANNE FREEMAN             F   37   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:21:03   11:31
1100  JOSEPH RADANO            M   51   WARREN            CT    1:21:09   11:32
1101  DOYLE FINAN              M   56   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:21:14   11:33
1102  JOEL BURNS               M   26   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:21:17   11:33
1103  DAN HEFFERNAN            M   52   NEW CANAAN        CT    1:21:28   11:35
1104  JEFFREY GALLAHUE         M   51   CANTON            MA    1:21:34   11:36
1105  PAUL WEST                M   59   WOODBURY          CT    1:21:35   11:36
1106  FRANK TEES               M   51   CLAY              NY    1:21:43   11:37
1107  JAMES STEWART JR         M   32   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:22:09   11:41
1108  JESSICA STEWART          F   26   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:22:09   11:41
1109  DAVID MEE                M   52   FAIRFIELD         CT    1:22:26   11:43
1110  KIM THIBAULT             F   34   BANTAM            CT    1:22:34   11:44
1111  LAUREN HEFFERON          F   11   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:22:40   11:45
1112  JONATHAN CHAMBERS        M   39   BROOKFIELD        CT    1:22:42   11:45
1113  JON TORRANT              M   50   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:23:00   11:48
1114  JOAN TINGEN-HUIZE        F   43   WOODBURY          CT    1:23:03   11:48
1115  JESSE PETERSON           M   46   HARWINTON         CT    1:23:05   11:49
1116  WALTON BROTHWELL         M   55   HARWINTON         CT    1:23:48   11:55
1117  BRITTANY ZURAITIS        F   11   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:23:52   11:55
1119  TINA ONEILL              F   38   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:24:01   11:57
1118  JAMES PINKE              M   46   WOODBRIDGE        CT    1:24:01   11:56
1120  KELLEY SMITH             F   31   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:24:02   11:57
1121  MICHAEL PARKS            M   28   MIDDLETOWN        CT    1:24:11   11:58
1122  RAYMOND REVAZ            M   52   HARWINTON         CT    1:24:14   11:58
1123  KERRIE REVAZ             F   28   HARWINTON         CT    1:24:15   11:58
1124  BONNIE BRYANS            F   53   CAZENOVIA         NY    1:24:20   11:59
1125  MELISSA MEYER            F   15   BRISTOL           CT    1:24:21   11:59
1126  DIANA KENNY              F   27   BETHLEHEM         CT    1:24:34   12:01
1127  NADINE BRENNAN AS        F   35   BOCA RATON        FL    1:24:38   12:02
1128  KARYN BURNETT            F   26   NEW HAVEN         CT    1:24:47   12:03
1129  ERIK BURNETT             M   26   NEW HAVEN         CT    1:24:47   12:03
1130  JAMES CARDILLO           M   43   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:24:57   12:04
1131  KENNETH MERZ             M   52   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:25:04   12:05
1133  ROBERT WEINSTEIN         M   36   WATERBURY         CT    1:25:17   12:07
1132  JOHN HOWARD              M   50   BETHLEHEM         CT    1:25:17   12:07
1134  GUY BALDWIN              M   46   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:25:30   12:09
1135  KEN MORTON               M   35   NEW HARTFO        CT    1:25:40   12:11
1136  REVERE FERRIS            M   58   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:25:50   12:12
1137  KERI TAYLOR              F   37   NEW PRESTO        CT    1:26:18   12:16
1138  MARY QUATTRO             F   46   WATERTOWN         CT    1:26:26   12:17
1139  JEANETTE ZURAITIS        F   42   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:26:33   12:18
1140  THOMAS WALCZAK           M   50   BREWSTER          NY    1:26:35   12:18
1141  JACQUELINE BROWN         F   45   WINSTED           CT    1:26:49   12:20
1142  GILBERT BAILEY           M   49   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:26:58   12:22
1143  MARYANNE SWEENEY         F   56   AVON              CT    1:27:01   12:22
1144  MOLLY HOGAN              F   17   TORRINGTON        CT    1:27:01   12:22
1145  DENEE LONGLEY            F   33   TORRINGTON        CT    1:27:28   12:26
1146  KEVIN CREED              M   47   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:27:39   12:28
1147  DONNA CASEY              F   45   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:27:51   12:29
1148  STEVE CURRY              M   58   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:27:54   12:30
1149  REV ROBERT TUCKER        M   56   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:27:58   12:30
1150  JOANNE MOORE             F   42   BANTAM            CT    1:27:59   12:30
1151  JOHN COMPUTZZI           M   42   BETHLEHEM         CT    1:28:25   12:34
1152  EVON CLAAR               M   30   NEW YORK          NY    1:28:26   12:34
1153  JOANNE BERTRAND          F   51   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:28:48   12:37
1154  DARLENE KRUKAR           F   47   GOSHEN            CT    1:28:52   12:38
1156  ROBERT FISHER            M   52   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:29:29   12:43
1155  SARAH FISHER             F   10   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:29:29   12:43
1157  CASSIE SAUER             F   52   WEST SIMSB        CT    1:29:47   12:46
1158  RICHARD MANOFF           M   82   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:29:55   12:47
1159  ANDREW AUSTIN            M   54   WEST HARTF        CT    1:29:56   12:47
1160  REYMOND BUDNY            M   31   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:30:00   12:48
1161  NADENE MCDERMOTT         F   27   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:30:21   12:50
1162  DEBBIE DONNELLY          F   27   BEDFORD           NH    1:30:21   12:50
1163  DAVID DOSTILIO           M   43   MORRIS            CT    1:30:58   12:56
1164  PATRICIA STANTON         F   52   BANTAM            CT    1:31:15   12:58
1165  JUDITH THEEB             F   50   TORRINGTON        CT    1:31:15   12:58
1166  DIANE BENDORAITIS        F   37   NEW YORK          NY    1:31:18   12:59
1167  JOYCE GAVELL             F   49   BANTAM            CT    1:31:43   13:02
1168  ROCCO ZIZZA              M   35   STONEHAM          MA    1:31:43   13:02
1169  SUSAN BELMONTE           F   30   WINDSOR           MA    1:31:51   13:03
1170  THOMAS SOJA              M   65   TORRINGTON        CT    1:32:04   13:05
1171  JOSEPH GYURKO            M   47   TORRINGTON        CT    1:32:36   13:10
1172  DENISE GYURKO            F   44   TORRINGTON        CT    1:32:37   13:10
1173  MICHELLE SADOWSKI        F   16   TORRINGTON        CT    1:33:38   13:18
1174  LOUIS IANNUCCI           M   69   FT LAUDERD        FL    1:34:04   13:22
1175  MICHELLE CREED           F   18   SOUTHBURY         CT    1:34:31   13:26
1176  RICHARD EVANGELIS        M   55   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:34:48   13:28
1177  BILL NELLER              M   47   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:34:48   13:28
1178  STEPHANIE MCNEILL        F   23   TORRINGTON        CT    1:34:58   13:30
1179  HOSAM AFIFI              M   44   TRUNBULL          CT    1:35:22   13:33
1180  MICHAEL RUMINSKI         M   14   WATERTOWN         CT    1:36:27   13:42
1181  GORDON LOERY             M   75   MORRIS            CT    1:36:29   13:43
1182  FELICE DONAHUE           F   45   SIMSBURY          CT    1:36:47   13:45
1184  LYNN TOMPOROWSKI         F   31   WOODBURY          CT    1:36:56   13:47
1183  TED MURPHY               M   47   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:36:56   13:47
1185  SUSAN BUCKLEY            F   50   BANTAM            CT    1:38:15   13:58
1186  LARRY COLE               M   54   BANTAM            CT    1:38:15   13:58
1187  ASHLEY BAUER             F   13   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:39:45   14:11
1188  JENNIFER BAILEY          F   33   EAST HARTF        CT    1:39:46   14:11
1189  JAMES CAMMILLETTI        M   39   TORRINGTON        CT    1:39:47   14:11
1190  MARK PTAKOWSKI           M   37   BAYSIDE           NY    1:39:54   14:12
1191  OVIDIO DERUBERTIS        M   74   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:39:55   14:12
1192  DAVID VIGEANT            M   38   HARWINTON         CT    1:39:55   14:12
1193  BERNIE DOYLE             M   44   WINSTED           CT    1:39:56   14:12
1194  LEE LOSEE                M   49   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:39:56   14:12
1196  JEFF ZULLO               M   42   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:40:55   14:21
1195  GARY WAUGH               M   47   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:40:55   14:20
1197  TAMI SOJA                F   40   TORRINGTON        CT    1:41:06   14:22
1198  WENDY PETRUCELLI         F   35   WESTFIELD         MA    1:42:34   14:35
1199  PAMELA MARTINSEN         F   45   TORRINGTON        CT    1:42:35   14:35
1200  ANTHONY COMUNALE         M   57   ROXBURY           CT    1:42:43   14:36
1201  DEBORAH BLAZYS           F   46   WATERTOWN         CT    1:42:54   14:37
1202  JANICE TOCE              F   37   TORRINGTON        CT    1:43:13   14:40
1203  GARY ZELLER              M   50   LITCHFIELD        CT    1:44:32   14:51
1204  TERRY COLLINS            M   52   WATERTOWN         CT    1:45:47   15:02
1205  DENISE TEDDICK           F   31   MORRIS            CT    1:47:23   15:16
1206  JILL CLAYTON             F   53   COLEBROOK         CT    1:47:25   15:16
1207  TONY GUERTIN             M   69   WATERBURY         CT    1:48:05   15:22

Back To Results Area

Back To HI-TEK Racing Home Page

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"