HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"

Park City Ford
Great Pumpkin Classic
4 Miles
Trumbull, CT

October 24, 1999

OVERALL WINNERS

Benedict Ako, Bergenfield, NJ - 18:26
Zofia Wieciorkowska, Stratford, CT - 21:36

VIEW RACE VIDEO
COURTESY OPTIMUM ON LINE

Timing & Results by:
Super Race Systems (914) 424-4063


PLACE NAME                   AGE S TOWN            ST DIV/TOT  Time    PACE  
===== ====================== === = =============== == ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Benedict Ako            23 M Bergenfield     NJ   1/53     18:26  4:37 
    2 Paul Mwangi             32 M Westchester     NY   1/162    18:57  4:45 
    3 Elijah Kitur            27 M Westchester     NY   2/53     18:58  4:45 
    4 Michael Slinskey        30 M Fishkill        NY   2/162    19:43  4:56 
    5 Sergio Ribero           29 M Danbury         CT   3/53     19:59  5:00 
    6 Fergus Cullen           27 M West Hartford   CT   4/53     20:22  5:06 
    7 Stephen Jayaraj         25 M Waterbury       CT   5/53     20:26  5:07 
    8 Andy Spaulding          28 M New Canaan      CT   6/53     20:28  5:07 
    9 Bryce Lindamood         28 M New Haven       CT   7/53     20:30  5:08 
   10 Tom Harding             33 M Westport        CT   3/162    20:31  5:08 
   11 Chad Johnson            23 M Plainfield      CT   8/53     20:34  5:09 
   12 Edward Lucas            28 M Shelton         CT   9/53     20:34  5:09 
   13 David Mitzi             35 M Chappaqua       NY   4/162    20:38  5:10 
   14 Pat Swift               34 M Wallingford     CT   5/162    20:45  5:12 
   15 Don Di Donato           42 M Hicksville      LI   1/166    20:47  5:12 
   16 Robert Murray           29 M Ridgefield      CT  10/53     20:51  5:13 
   17 Edward Parrot           29 M Derby           CT  11/53     20:52  5:13 
   18 Rodney LaFlamme         37 M Gaylordsville   CT   6/162    20:52  5:13 
   19 Bob Davenport           31 M Southington     CT   7/162    21:02  5:16 
   20 Dave/Steve Swift        27 M Cromwell        CT  12/53     21:12  5:18 
   21 John Tolbert            39 M Branford        CT   8/162    21:25  5:22 
   22 Edward Zubritsky        36 M Uncascille      CT   9/162    21:26  5:22 
   23 Clint Santoro           24 M Manchester      CT  13/53     21:31  5:23 
   24 Joseph Puopolo          40 M Shelton         CT   2/166    21:35  5:24 
   25 Esteban Rivera          31 M Bridgeport      CT  10/162    21:36  5:24 
   26 Zofia Wieciorkowska     36 F Stratford       CT   1/123    21:36  5:24 
   27 Bill Dunn               21 M Trumbull        CT  14/53     21:40  5:25 
   28 Pat Dennen              19 M Sandy Hook      CT   1/17     21:44  5:26 
   29 Michael Graziasi        37 M Glastonbury     CT  11/162    21:52  5:28 
   30 Dennis Crowe            51 M Waterford       CT   1/59     21:59  5:30 
   31 Timothy Kane            42 M Preston         CT   3/166    22:03  5:31 
   32 Alan Macdougall         34 M Branford        CT  12/162    22:05  5:32 
   33 Kevin Brewer            37 M Langhome        PA  13/162    22:06  5:32 
   34 Ken Scott               18 M Danbury         CT   2/17     22:07  5:32 
   35 Greg Cunningham         35 M                     14/162    22:08  5:32 
   36 Bill Thramann           38 M Avon            CT  15/162    22:18  5:35 
   37 Tim DiScipio            37 M Easton          CT  16/162    22:28  5:37 
   38 Jim Mas                 41 M Shelton         CT   4/166    22:31  5:38 
   39 Brian Ordway            27 M Shelton         CT  15/53     22:33  5:39 
   40 Doug Scarth             41 M Redding         CT   5/166    22:39  5:40 
   41 Luis Dos Santos         36 M New Milford     CT  17/162    22:42  5:41 
   42 Dan Knapp               25 M Bridgeport      CT  16/53     22:47  5:42 
   43 Filadolfo Diaz Sosa     35 M Norwalk         CT  18/162    22:48  5:42 
   44 Carl Barone             44 M Bridgeport      CT   6/166    22:49  5:43 
   45 Ken Livingston          29 M West Hartford   CT  17/53     22:51  5:43 
   46 Jason Earl              20 M Manchester      CT  18/53     22:54  5:44 
   47 Scott Freeman           39 M Manchester      CT  19/162    23:05  5:47 
   48 Elliott Rogers          49 M Southport       CT   7/166    23:06  5:47 
   49 Raymond Regan           32 M North Haven     CT  20/162    23:07  5:47 
   50 Milka Jepchirchir       27 F Westchester     NY   1/65     23:15  5:49 
   51 George Buchanan         41 M Stamford        CT   8/166    23:15  5:49 
   52 Steve Mc Laughlin       37 M Marlborough     CT  21/162    23:19  5:50 
   53 Steve Viradaula         39 M Portland        CT  22/162    23:21  5:51 
   54 Andy Bria               24 M Fairfield       CT  19/53     23:23  5:51 
   55 John Scanlon            38 M East Lyme       CT  23/162    23:25  5:52 
   56 Charles Hornak          31 M Hamden          CT  24/162    23:26  5:52 
   57 Mark Uliasz             48 M Oxford          CT   9/166    23:27  5:52 
   58 Laudemir Almeide        36 M Bethel          CT  25/162    23:29  5:53 
   59 Marty Ogden             30 M Ridgefield      CT  26/162    23:33  5:54 
   60 Kris Anne Kane          35 F Preston         CT   2/123    23:35  5:54 
   61 Brad Charron            45 M West Haven      CT  10/166    23:37  5:55 
   62 Paul Moyse              45 M Monroe          CT  11/166    23:42  5:56 
   63 Susan Faber             37 F Oxford          CT   3/123    23:41  5:56 
   64 Ray Vogt                37 M Westport        CT  27/162    23:43  5:56 
   65 Yolanda Flamino         22 F Ellington       CT   2/65     23:47  5:57 
   66 Ian Frankel             42 M Madison         CT  12/166    23:50  5:58 
   67 Brian Coe               37 M Trumbull        CT  28/162    23:54  5:59 
   68 John Muir               38 M West Haven      CT  29/162    24:03  6:01 
   69 Jeff Falberg            34 M Bridgeport      CT  30/162    24:04  6:01 
   70 Jim Tharp               38 M Andover         CT  31/162    24:06  6:02 
   71 Rita Garber             22 F White Plains    NY   3/65     24:08  6:02 
   72 Joe Stanley             46 M Prospect        CT  13/166    24:09  6:03 
   73 Kate Petricone          37 F Winsted         CT   4/123    24:11  6:03 
   74 Daniel Lavoie           48 M Watertown       CT  14/166    24:12  6:03 
   75 Michael Ruospo          35 M Stratford       CT  32/162    24:13  6:04 
   76 Larry Rubin             35 M Plantsville     CT  33/162    24:21  6:06 
   77 John Andrews            52 M Shelton         CT   2/59     24:28  6:07 
   78 Geraldo Ribeiro         43 M Ridgefield      CT  15/166    24:31  6:08 
   79 Vic Swaller             48 M Stratford       CT  16/166    24:33  6:09 
   80 Tony Benivegna          51 M Fairfield       CT   3/59     24:34  6:09 
   81 Kim Morosi              19 F Trumbull        CT   1/19     24:39  6:10 
   82 Drew Viner              44 M Stratford       CT  17/166    24:48  6:12 
   83 Gary Williams           33 M Branford        CT  34/162    24:49  6:13 
   84 Kevin Connell           44 M Guilford        CT  18/166    24:49  6:13 
   85 Robert Davis            48 M Naugatuck       CT  19/166    24:54  6:14 
   86 Ted Hall                26 M Weston          CT  20/53     24:59  6:15 
   87 Mary Dunn               47 F Chesire         CT   1/79     25:01  6:16 
   88 Ed Fletcher             40 M Milford         CT  20/166    25:06  6:17 
   89 Andrew Spadinger        35 M Shelton         CT  35/162    25:07  6:17 
   90 Gary Sheffer            39 M Shelton         CT  36/162    25:07  6:17 
   91 Brian Gilmore           30 M Waterbury       CT  37/162    25:10  6:18 
   92 Nick Melillo            34 M Stamford        CT  38/162    25:12  6:18 
   93 Chad McGinnis           22 M Waterbury       CT  21/53     25:16  6:19 
   94 John Courtmanche        57 M New Haven       CT   4/59     25:16  6:19 
   95 Michael Bonnar          47 M Trumbull        CT  21/166    25:19  6:20 
   96 Will Graustein          38 M Harwinton       CT  39/162    25:24  6:21 
   97 Katie Spaulding         30 F New Canaan      CT   5/123    25:26  6:22 
   98 Richard Parr            43 M Coventry        CT  22/166    25:26  6:22 
   99 Erica Merill            36 F Rowayton        CT   6/123    25:27  6:22 
  100 Barbara LeBlanc         42 F Darien          CT   2/79     25:27  6:22 
  101 Robert Stephenson       51 M Milford         CT   5/59     25:29  6:23 
  102 Zack Flynn              12 M Monroe          CT   1/9      25:33  6:24 
  103 Doug Black              47 M New Haven       CT  23/166    25:33  6:24 
  104 Ray Lapinski            46 M Derby           CT  24/166    25:35  6:24 
  105 Greg Waterbury          39 M Branford        CT  40/162    25:39  6:25 
  106 Joelle Kane             25 F Fairfield       CT   4/65     25:40  6:25 
  107 Laura O'Donnell         24 F New York        NY   5/65     25:41  6:26 
  108 Elizabeth Hall          26 F Weston          CT   6/65     25:44  6:26 
  109 Emmy Stocker            41 F Cos Cob         CT   3/79     25:45  6:27 
  110 Pete Smith              41 M Milford         CT  25/166    25:47  6:27 
  111 Arnie Guest             11 F Wolcott         CT   1/8      25:48  6:27 
  112 Redolto Alvrado         41 M Norwalk         CT  26/166    25:53  6:29 
  113 Eileen Troy             45 F Stamford        CT   4/79     25:55  6:29 
  114 James Fedeli            17 M Shelton         CT   3/17     25:56  6:29 
  115 Wayne Thericult         51 M Stratford       CT   6/59     25:57  6:30 
  116 Vance Dean              42 M Southington     CT  27/166    25:57  6:30 
  117 John Wertsching         47 M Shelton         CT  28/166    25:57  6:30 
  118 Anthony Gargano         36 M Brewster        NY  41/162    26:03  6:31 
  119 Chris Bresh             32 M West Haven      CT  42/162    26:07  6:32 
  120 Steven Law              41 M Stratford       CT  29/166    26:13  6:34 
  121 Donald Allen            40 M New Fairfield   CT  30/166    26:15  6:34 
  122 Fran Arthurs            24 F Fairfield       CT   7/65     26:18  6:35 
  123 Allison Chaffee         37 F Stamford        CT   7/123    26:19  6:35 
  124 Patrick Flynn           43 M Monroe          CT  31/166    26:22  6:36 
  125 Rex Howland             47 M Old Greenwich   CT  32/166    26:24  6:36 
  126 Martin Cashin           28 M Chesire         CT  22/53     26:25  6:37 
  127 Stephen Sylvestro       49 M Fairfield       CT  33/166    26:26  6:37 
  128 D J Romano              12 M Middlebury      CT   1/6      26:33  6:39 
  129 Christopher Bishop      39 M Rye             NY  43/162    26:34  6:39 
  130 Patrik Ulicny           25 M Stratford       CT  23/53     26:34  6:39 
  131 Pumpkin Head            49 M Beacon Falls    CT  34/166    26:38  6:40 
  132 Kim Stopper             24 F Watertown       CT   8/65     26:38  6:40 
  133 Alan Di Stassio         29 M Stratford       CT  24/53     26:39  6:40 
  134 David Hoffman           37 M Monroe          CT  44/162    26:43  6:41 
  135 Joe Kozakiewicz         43 M Trumbull        CT  35/166    26:44  6:41 
  136 Alan Heyer              43 M Clinton         CT  36/166    26:45  6:42 
  137 Mary Haselkamp          38 F Milford         CT   8/123    26:48  6:42 
  138 Vinnie Grega            53 M Poughkeepsie    NY   7/59     26:51  6:43 
  139 Jenzy Halls             42 F Trumbull        CT   5/79     26:53  6:44 
  140 David Grosner           28 M Fairfield       CT  25/53     26:54  6:44 
  141 Steven Struwas          46 M West Haven      CT  37/166    26:54  6:44 
  142 Adam Reynolds           19 M Fairfield       CT   4/17     26:54  6:44 
  143 Nick Bova               21 M Norwalk         CT  26/53     26:55  6:44 
  144 Mark Lewis              36 M Stratford       CT  45/162    26:56  6:44 
  145 Joseph Clement          35 M Fairfield       CT  46/162    26:58  6:45 
  146 Jonathan Jennings       36 M Monroe          CT  47/162    27:00  6:45 
  147 Deedee Scanlin          35 F Westport        CT   9/123    27:02  6:46 
  148 Martin Espino           39 M Bridgeport      CT  48/162    27:07  6:47 
  149 Robert Knapp            47 M Middlebury      CT  38/166    27:07  6:47 
  150 Kristin Brozek          25 F Orange          CT   9/65     27:08  6:47 
  151 Corey Adams             27 M Boston          MA  27/53     27:08  6:47 
  152 Robert Orgouan          53 M Ansonia         CT   8/59     27:10  6:48 
  153 Kelly Woll              12 F Monroe          CT   1/2      27:12  6:48 
  154 Michael Goldman         63 M Scarsdale       NY   1/16     27:14  6:49 
  155 Greg Yamanaka           45 M Middletown      CT  39/166    27:15  6:49 
  156 Matthew Walsh           36 M Shelton         CT  49/162    27:16  6:49 
  157 Timothy Fanning         34 M East Haven      CT  50/162    27:18  6:50 
  158 Ken Thompson            42 M Oxford          CT  40/166    27:21  6:51 
  159 Dan France              51 M Westport        CT   9/59     27:22  6:51 
  160 Timothy Plunkett        41 M Fairfield       CT  41/166    27:23  6:51 
  161 Jennifer Ross           30 F Stratford       CT  10/123    27:28  6:52 
  162 Bruce Rosado            23 M Yonkers         NY  28/53     27:31  6:53 
  163 Tom O'Shea              36 M Fairfield       CT  51/162    27:33  6:54 
  164 Jim Eagan               49 M West Haven      CT  42/166    27:37  6:55 
  165 Rebecca Wright          37 F South Windsor   CT  11/123    27:38  6:55 
  166 William Weinheimer      49 M Shelton         CT  43/166    27:39  6:55 
  167 Christopher Scannell    12 M Middlebury      CT   2/6      27:41  6:56 
  168 Jim Ryan                45 M Naugatuck       CT  44/166    27:42  6:56 
  169 Angela Zielinski        25 F Southport       CT  10/65     27:43  6:56 
  170 Andrew Deschenes        38 M Grafton         MA  52/162    27:50  6:58 
  171 Courtney Harding        28 F Newburgh        NY  11/65     27:51  6:58 
  172 Michael Skoczek         43 M Parsippany      NJ  45/166    27:53  6:59 
  173 George Geer             46 M Derby           CT  46/166    27:55  6:59 
  174 Ed Matson               45 M Stratford       CT  47/166    27:56  6:59 
  175 Stephen Tomlinson       14 M Trumbull        CT   5/17     27:58  7:00 
  176 Alison Russo            26 F Stamford        CT  12/65     27:59  7:00 
  177 Tony Samuelian          52 M Milford         CT  10/59     27:59  7:00 
  178 Chris Boynton           34 M Fairfield       CT  53/162    28:02  7:01 
  179 Brian Pimpinelli        28 M Wallingford     CT  29/53     28:04  7:01 
  180 Justin Moulton          23 M Trumbull        CT  30/53     28:13  7:04 
  181 Nancy Vasta             42 F Stamford        CT   6/79     28:15  7:04 
  182 Bruce Goulart           49 M Newtown         CT  48/166    28:16  7:04 
  183 Paul Ribnicky           44 M Stratford       CT  49/166    28:17  7:05 
  184 Jeffrey Dingwell        44 M Bethlehem       CT  50/166    28:18  7:05 
  185 Ronald Carter           35 M Trumbull        CT  54/162    28:19  7:05 
  186 Paul Aquila             35 M Chesire         CT  55/162    28:20  7:05 
  187 Scott Pedersen          31 M Cromwell        CT  56/162    28:22  7:06 
  188 Andy Bykowski           33 M Wethersfield    CT  57/162    28:22  7:06 
  189 Bill Mc Laughlin        61 M Norwalk         CT   2/16     28:23  7:06 
  190 Michael Kryzanski       29 M Milford         CT  31/53     28:23  7:06 
  191 Scott Sterner           30 M Fairfield       CT  58/162    28:29  7:08 
  192 Chris Ahlberg           37 M Fairfield       CT  59/162    28:29  7:08 
  193 John Turcio             34 M Rocky Hill      CT  60/162    28:30  7:08 
  194 Patrick Viocsi          30 M Trumbull        CT  61/162    28:34  7:09 
  195 Bill Liebow             35 M Stamford        CT  62/162    28:37  7:10 
  196 Hector Santiago         62 M Bronx           NY   3/16     28:39  7:10 
  197 Jim Cooper              47 M Trumbull        CT  51/166    28:40  7:10 
  198 Kris Overstrum          37 F Wallingford     CT  12/123    28:41  7:11 
  199 Julie Gelgauda          46 F Wallingford     CT   7/79     28:41  7:11 
  200 Christine Finn          51 F Fairfield       CT   1/23     28:42  7:11 
  201 John Hlinka             38 M Stratford       CT  63/162    28:44  7:11 
  202 Jerry Albrikes          30 M Stratford       CT  64/162    28:47  7:12 
  203 Andreww Gladstein       15 M Trumbull        CT   6/17     28:49  7:13 
  204 Collin Anderson         13 M Shelton         CT   7/17     28:51  7:13 
  205 Al Puches               51 M Redding         CT  11/59     28:51  7:13 
  206 David Easdon            46 M Easton          CT  52/166    28:53  7:14 
  207 Carolyn Reading         40 F Glastonbury     CT   8/79     28:54  7:14 
  208 Tony Rodriguez          52 M New Rochelle    NY  12/59     28:56  7:14 
  209 Robert Sabre            49 M Fairfield       CT  53/166    28:57  7:15 
  210 Aram Nahabedian         48 M Sandy Hook      CT  54/166    28:59  7:15 
  211 Joseph Ercolano         44 M Fairfield       CT  55/166    29:00  7:15 
  212 Debby Sylvestro         48 F Fairfield       CT   9/79     29:03  7:16 
  213 Barry Himmel            47 M Westport        CT  56/166    29:05  7:17 
  214 Darlene Gillotti        37 F Danbury         CT  13/123    29:07  7:17 
  215 Christopher Allen       43 M Trumbull        CT  57/166    29:09  7:18 
  216 Elaine Romano           42 F Middlebury      CT  10/79     29:09  7:18 
  217 Michael Flanagan        47 M Stratford       CT  58/166    29:12  7:18 
  218 Barbara Masuk           39 F Monroe          CT  14/123    29:12  7:18 
  219 Warren Turner           37 M Greenwich       CT  65/162    29:12  7:18 
  220 Ed Dinice               33 M Shelton         CT  66/162    29:13  7:19 
  221 Steve McLeod            31 M Stamford        CT  67/162    29:15  7:19 
  222 Christine Morandi       36 F Fairfield       CT  15/123    29:16  7:19 
  223 Jeff Weslow             39 M Fairfield       CT  68/162    29:17  7:20 
  224 Craig Connolly          14 M Trumbull        CT   8/17     29:17  7:20 
  225 Gerald Hyde             56 M Fairfield       CT  13/59     29:18  7:20 
  226 Bob Linton              31 M Darien          CT  69/162    29:19  7:20 
  227 Joryl Jimenez           25 M Norwalk         CT  32/53     29:19  7:20 
  228 Sean Fogarty            58 M Stamford        CT  14/59     29:20  7:20 
  229 Tim Northrop            36 M Sandy Hook      CT  70/162    29:26  7:22 
  230 Joseph Brady            41 M Fairfield       CT  59/166    29:26  7:22 
  231 Pam Dunstone            44 F Stratford       CT  11/79     29:27  7:22 
  232 Jordan Kulhawik         14 M Trumbull        CT   9/17     29:27  7:22 
  233 John Brown              34 M Orange          CT  71/162    29:28  7:22 
  234 Chuck Schroeder         40 M Milford         CT  60/166    29:29  7:23 
  235 Deirdrc Nolci           41 F Wallingford     CT  12/79     29:37  7:25 
  236 Kevin Murray            45 M Cheshire        CT  61/166    29:38  7:25 
  237 Jimmy Audet             33 M Derby           CT  72/162    29:38  7:25 
  238 Richard M. Pildis       48 M Cheshire        CT  62/166    29:39  7:25 
  239 Manny Moura             34 M Shelton         CT  73/162    29:40  7:25 
  240 Rich ToMc               54 M Middletown      CT  15/59     29:40  7:25 
  241 David Buckwald          35 M Trumbull        CT  74/162    29:41  7:26 
  242 Albert Kelly            39 M Trumbull        CT  75/162    29:41  7:26 
  243 Robert Fialkovich       46 M Shelton         CT  63/166    29:41  7:26 
  244 Scott Hancock           47 M Fairfield       CT  64/166    29:42  7:26 
  245 Karen Lang              23 F Wallingford     CT  13/65     29:43  7:26 
  246 Brandon Carius          14 M Stratford       CT  10/17     29:43  7:26 
  247 Michael Carius          52 M Stratford       CT  16/59     29:43  7:26 
  248 Joe Carella             41 M Stamford        CT  65/166    29:44  7:26 
  249 Jonathan Spodnick       36 M Stratford       CT  76/162    29:44  7:26 
  250 Robert Cioffoleti       47 M Southport       CT  66/166    29:45  7:27 
  251 Michael Conley          46 M Sandy Hook      CT  67/166    29:47  7:27 
  252 Charles Sortino         34 M Stamford        CT  77/162    29:47  7:27 
  253 Anthony Silbet          41 M Trumbull        CT  68/166    29:48  7:27 
  254 Ric Villarreal          42 M Waterbury       CT  69/166    29:49  7:28 
  255 Lisa Woods              36 F Shelton         CT  16/123    29:52  7:28 
  256 Joseph Guido, Jr.       36 M Wallingford     CT  78/162    29:52  7:28 
  257 Jake Palluzzi           39 M Branford        CT  79/162    29:53  7:29 
  258 Ali Molavi              53 M Stratford       CT  17/59     29:54  7:29 
  259 Bill Seanor             33 M Fairfield       CT  80/162    29:56  7:29 
  260 Tony DeLise             38 M Easton          CT  81/162    29:57  7:30 
  261 Chris Hoelck            35 M Danbury         CT  82/162    29:58  7:30 
  262 David Marcinowski       23 M Fairfield       CT  33/53     29:59  7:30 
  263 Randall Potterton       40 M Andover         MA  70/166    30:02  7:31 
  264 Paul Shanahan           62 M Chesire         CT   4/16     30:03  7:31 
  265 Michael D' Angelo       39 M Monroe          CT  83/162    30:04  7:31 
  266 Greg Pierce             46 M Sandy Hook      CT  71/166    30:05  7:32 
  267 Jimy Scannlin           34 M Westport        CT  84/162    30:05  7:32 
  268 Bart Bunkoci            49 M Stratford       CT  72/166    30:06  7:32 
  269 Christian Schumacher    34 M Naugatuck       CT  85/162    30:07  7:32 
  270 Tom Shea                50 M Woodbury        CT  18/59     30:08  7:32 
  271 Fred Bialka             40 M Milford         CT  73/166    30:10  7:33 
  272 William O'Donoghue      10 M Trumbull        CT   2/9      30:12  7:33 
  273 Judith Neary            44 F Fairfield       CT  13/79     30:15  7:34 
  274 Mary Pelley             51 F Trumbull        CT   2/23     30:15  7:34 
  275 Edward Scoville         30 M Southbury       CT  86/162    30:16  7:34 
  276 Anne Jones              29 F Bridgeport      CT  14/65     30:17  7:35 
  277 Dan Jakowski            53 M Manchester      CT  19/59     30:19  7:35 
  278 Priscilla Igram         33 F Fairfield       CT  17/123    30:20  7:35 
  279 Katharine Radziewicz    40 F Fairfield       CT  14/79     30:21  7:36 
  280 Philip Cheevers         44 M Fairfield       CT  74/166    30:21  7:36 
  281 Robert Knapp            12 M Middlebury      CT   3/6      30:22  7:36 
  282 Christine Asaro         31 F Trumbull        CT  18/123    30:25  7:37 
  283 Leanne Gill             39 F New Canaan      CT  19/123    30:27  7:37 
  284 Bill Stickle            37 M Trumbull        CT  87/162    30:29  7:37 
  285 Cliff Steere            42 M Oxford          CT  75/166    30:29  7:38 
  286 Roger Cyr               39 M Bethel          CT  88/162    30:31  7:38 
  287 Ilana Prior             10 F Fairfield       CT   2/8      30:31  7:38 
  288 Troy Mogielnicki        33 M Unionville      CT  89/162    30:32  7:38 
  289 Jordan Zinn             18 M Trumbull        CT  11/17     30:33  7:39 
  290 Fred Zinn               48 M Trumbull        CT  76/166    30:33  7:39 
  291 Michael Stokes          23 M North Haven     CT  34/53     30:34  7:39 
  292 Debbie Mordino          43 F Oxford          CT  15/79     30:35  7:39 
  293 Sharon Gosha            46 F Trumbull        CT  16/79     30:36  7:39 
  294 Nora Mahoney            37 F Dix Hills       NJ  20/123    30:37  7:40 
  295 Peggy Franzis           39 F Fairfield       CT  21/123    30:40  7:40 
  296 Edward Kulhawik         43 M Trumbull        CT  77/166    30:41  7:41 
  297 Steven Wolfson          55 M Trumbull        CT  20/59     30:41  7:41 
  298 Kathleen McNeff         29 F Stamford        CT  15/65     30:44  7:41 
  299 Adam Klein              27 M West Hartford   CT  35/53     30:45  7:42 
  300 Rich Gordon             48 M Wallingford     CT  78/166    30:47  7:42 
  301 Susan Leslie            50 F South Windsor   CT   3/23     30:47  7:42 
  302 Sharron Steere          37 F Trumbull        CT  22/123    30:47  7:42 
  303 Lisa Rodia              27 F New Haven       CT  16/65     30:48  7:42 
  304 Catherine Logiudice     53 F Manchester      CT   4/23     30:50  7:43 
  305 Robert Taborsak         61 M Danbury         CT   5/16     30:51  7:43 
  306 Paul McHugh             35 M Westport        CT  90/162    30:52  7:43 
  307 Tom Nicholas            43 M Shelton         CT  79/166    30:52  7:43 
  308 Christopher Lanzano     41 M Fairfield       CT  80/166    30:53  7:44 
  309 Gail Jaques Jarvis      39 F Fairfield       CT  23/123    30:54  7:44 
  310 Bonnie Nightingale      31 F New Haven       CT  24/123    30:55  7:44 
  311 Wendi Snider            39 F Shelton         CT  25/123    31:00  7:45 
  312 Danielle Magnifico      27 F Stamford        CT  17/65     31:02  7:46 
  313 Jason Caron             24 M Stratford       CT  36/53     31:03  7:46 
  314 James Forgey            38 M Hamden          CT  91/162    31:04  7:46 
  315 Alexandra Rebay         39 F Southport       CT  26/123    31:07  7:47 
  316 Hillary Dietz           30 F Milford         CT  27/123    31:08  7:47 
  317 Bob Stewart             43 M Norwalk         CT  81/166    31:11  7:48 
  318 Cynthia Christo         30 F Monroe          CT  28/123    31:11  7:48 
  319 William Bennet          39 M Bridgeport      CT  92/162    31:12  7:48 
  320 Cheryl Herring          37 F Tolland         CT  29/123    31:12  7:48 
  321 Rick Herring            38 M Tolland         CT  93/162    31:13  7:49 
  322 Marissa Stroz           15 F Monroe          CT   2/19     31:13  7:49 
  323 Laura Pulie             39 F Trumbull        CT  30/123    31:13  7:49 
  324 John Richter            36 M Trumbull        CT  94/162    31:14  7:49 
  325 Raymond Vaichus         49 M Watertown       CT  82/166    31:14  7:49 
  326 Roy Herbst              47 M Ridgefield      CT  83/166    31:15  7:49 
  327 Bruce Revman            42 M Fairfield       CT  84/166    31:15  7:49 
  328 John Sutherland         65 M Chesire         CT   6/16     31:16  7:49 
  329 Maura Woodward          41 F Trumbull        CT  17/79     31:17  7:50 
  330 Joe Fetcho              53 M Fairfield       CT  21/59     31:17  7:50 
  331 John Dietz              31 M Milford         CT  95/162    31:18  7:50 
  332 Barry Stoner            59 M Glastonbury     CT  22/59     31:19  7:50 
  333 Brendan Kerrigan        37 M Fairfield       CT  96/162    31:20  7:50 
  334 Andy Samudosky          55 M Shelton         CT  23/59     31:22  7:51 
  335 David Kosarko           41 M Beacon Falls    CT  85/166    31:23  7:51 
  336 Tom Calder              39 M Stony Creek     CT  97/162    31:24  7:51 
  337 Richard Westervelt      52 M Winsted         CT  24/59     31:27  7:52 
  338 Carol Duggan            49 F Stratford       CT  18/79     31:28  7:52 
  339 Roger Luchnick          46 M New Haven       CT  86/166    31:29  7:53 
  340 Anthony Martire         39 M Stratford       CT  98/162    31:30  7:53 
  341 Ken Witmyer             25 M Stamford        CT  37/53     31:31  7:53 
  342 Scott Donaldson         25 M Shelton         CT  38/53     31:32  7:53 
  343 Chris Quigley           38 M Trumbull        CT  99/162    31:33  7:54 
  344 Gary Ouellet            36 M Shelton         CT 100/162    31:34  7:54 
  345 Max Orenstein           10 M Trumbull        CT   3/9      31:35  7:54 
  346 Catherine Hopkins       26 F New Haven       CT  18/65     31:37  7:55 
  347 Jaclyn Hardy            17 F Easton          CT   3/19     31:38  7:55 
  348 Rebecca Flanagan        22 F Stratford       CT  19/65     31:39  7:55 
  349 Ray Bykowski            63 M Cheshire        CT   7/16     31:39  7:55 
  350 Joe Palumbo             54 M Tolland         CT  25/59     31:40  7:55 
  351 Warren Schilling        48 M Trumbull        CT  87/166    31:41  7:56 
  352 Benny Rodriguez         47 M Bridgeport      CT  88/166    31:43  7:56 
  353 Alexander Metro         59 M New Haven       CT  26/59     31:43  7:56 
  354 Michael Bassano         49 M Garden City     NY  89/166    31:43  7:56 
  355 Susan Stork             46 F Trumbull        CT  19/79     31:44  7:56 
  356 Kathleen Andrews        34 F Fairfield       CT  31/123    31:44  7:56 
  357 Tina Miller             29 F New Haven       CT  20/65     31:46  7:57 
  358 Jack Tomlinson          47 M Trumbull        CT  90/166    31:47  7:57 
  359 Karen Ibascu            29 F Groton          CT  21/65     31:48  7:57 
  360 Dianne Andreoli         34 F West Haven      CT  32/123    31:50  7:58 
  361 Sallie Stran            34 F Redding         CT  33/123    31:52  7:58 
  362 Arthur Most             56 M Chesire         CT  27/59     31:52  7:58 
  363 Remo Pagliarella        68 M Stratford       CT   8/16     31:55  7:59 
  364 Robert Anderson         49 M Shelton/Hunting CT  91/166    31:56  7:59 
  365 Jason Gallaway          29 M West Hartford   CT  39/53     31:57  8:00 
  366 Patricia Brandt         45 F Norwalk         CT  20/79     31:58  8:00 
  367 Peggy Reilly            32 F Trumbull        CT  34/123    31:59  8:00 
  368 Frank Jozefick          33 M Ansonia         CT 101/162    32:01  8:00 
  369 Jennifer Reading        15 F Glastonbury     CT   4/19     32:01  8:01 
  370 Ed Dunstone             58 M Stratford       CT  28/59     32:01  8:01 
  371 Gary Cifatte            33 M Trumbull        CT 102/162    32:01  8:01 
  372 Mark Pelley             48 M Trumbull        CT  92/166    32:02  8:01 
  373 Tim Saller              36 M Milford         CT 103/162    32:02  8:01 
  374 Ken Scaglia             40 M Weston          CT  93/166    32:03  8:01 
  375 Jamie Eisenberg         24 F Stratford       CT  22/65     32:05  8:02 
  376 Eric Green              43 M Milford         CT  94/166    32:08  8:02 
  377 Ronald Williams         43 M Milford         CT  95/166    32:08  8:02 
  378 Jim Nugent              43 M Trumbull        CT  96/166    32:10  8:03 
  379 Laura Deschenes         33 F Grafton         MA  35/123    32:11  8:03 
  380 Mary Ellen Corbiere     43 F Fairfield       CT  21/79     32:11  8:03 
  381 Joseph Quartararo       30 M Pelham          NY 104/162    32:13  8:04 
  382 Cris Mancinone          31 M Waterbury       CT 105/162    32:13  8:04 
  383 Angel Aguilar           42 M Norwalk         CT  97/166    32:14  8:04 
  384 Zita Balogh             41 F Trumbull        CT  22/79     32:15  8:04 
  385 Conrad Vesey            45 M Rye Brook       NY  98/166    32:15  8:04 
  386 Kelly Lauter            19 F Fairfield       CT   5/19     32:16  8:04 
  387 Charles Yagielski       62 M Norwalk         CT   9/16     32:17  8:05 
  388 Kathleen Ciccone        44 F Trumbull        CT  23/79     32:17  8:05 
  389 Greg Mariano            14 M Cheshire        CT  12/17     32:20  8:05 
  390 Craig Bottrill          37 M Nyack           NY 106/162    32:21  8:06 
  391 Patrick Sisk            34 M Fairfield       CT 107/162    32:22  8:06 
  392 David Turechek          46 M Shelton         CT  99/166    32:25  8:07 
  393 Brian Anderson          33 M Milford         CT 108/162    32:26  8:07 
  394 Stephanie Coburn        18 F Durham          CT   6/19     32:26  8:07 
  395 Joseph Saccone          37 M Monroe          CT 109/162    32:26  8:07 
  396 Diane Birkel            49 F Hicksville      LI  24/79     32:27  8:07 
  397 Leslie Galaty           29 F Fairfield       CT  23/65     32:27  8:07 
  398 Graham Bisset           54 M Shelton         CT  29/59     32:28  8:07 
  399 Sara Aubin              22 F New Haven       CT  24/65     32:29  8:08 
  400 Matt O'Connor           33 M Norwalk         CT 110/162    32:29  8:08 
  401 Nancy Landen            36 F Montvale        NJ  36/123    32:30  8:08 
  402 Jennifer Scucci         28 F Milford         CT  25/65     32:30  8:08 
  403 Vin Mendillo            41 M North Haven     CT 100/166    32:31  8:08 
  404 Miriam Cohen            31 F Branford        CT  37/123    32:34  8:09 
  405 Joseph Thomas           44 M Meriden         CT 101/166    32:42  8:11 
  406 Ray Palmen              37 M Monroe          CT 111/162    32:42  8:11 
  407 Bruce Grisafe           46 M Salem           CT 102/166    32:43  8:11 
  408 Lynn Giardini           31 F Ansonia         CT  38/123    32:45  8:12 
  409 Thomas Bouton           44 M Stratford       CT 103/166    32:45  8:12 
  410 James Mc Cormack        31 M Derby           CT 112/162    32:46  8:12 
  411 Allan Evans             55 M West Haven      CT  30/59     32:46  8:12 
  412 Douglas Doerwald        42 M New Milford     CT 104/166    32:49  8:13 
  413 Jeffrey Davis           34 M Trumbull        CT 113/162    32:50  8:13 
  414 Karl Salvati            46 M North Haven     CT 105/166    32:51  8:13 
  415 Geoffrey Gladstien      51 M Trumbull        CT  31/59     32:52  8:13 
  416 Carol Overcash          35 F Monroe          CT  39/123    32:53  8:14 
  417 Roger Woellhof          51 M Ridgefield      CT  32/59     32:53  8:14 
  418 Rebecca Barber          28 F Greenwich       CT  26/65     32:55  8:14 
  419 Sal Graziano            51 M Shelton         CT  33/59     32:55  8:14 
  420 Allison Gurley          36 F Norwalk         CT  40/123    32:56  8:14 
  421 Alan Martin             30 M Darien          CT 114/162    32:57  8:15 
  422 Kellie Ennis            29 F Milford         CT  27/65     32:57  8:15 
  423 Laura Puches            26 F Redding         CT  28/65     32:58  8:15 
  424 David Yarson            51 M Milford         CT  34/59     33:00  8:15 
  425 John Bonacci            50 M New Fairfield   CT  35/59     33:01  8:16 
  426 Francois Saudeau        46 M Waterbury       CT 106/166    33:04  8:16 
  427 Andrea Veikos           39 F Trumbull        CT  41/123    33:05  8:17 
  428 Sharon Lehr             35 F Stamford        CT  42/123    33:05  8:17 
  429 Brian Prascak           37 M Rowayton        CT 115/162    33:09  8:18 
  430 Shepard Sherwood        40 M Monroe          CT 107/166    33:10  8:18 
  431 Michele Harding         33 F Westport        CT  43/123    33:11  8:18 
  432 John O'Connor           37 M West Hartford   CT 116/162    33:12  8:18 
  433 John Weber              40 M Southbury       CT 108/166    33:15  8:19 
  434 Christine Purpura       22 F Bridgeport      CT  29/65     33:16  8:19 
  435 Lou Voros               57 M Fairfield       CT  36/59     33:16  8:19 
  436 Kim Remetta             44 M Milford         CT 109/166    33:17  8:20 
  437 Barbara Fish            32 F New York        NY  44/123    33:17  8:20 
  438 Dennis Sullivan         51 M Guilford        CT  37/59     33:18  8:20 
  439 Joyce Thorner           47 F Newington       CT  25/79     33:19  8:20 
  440 Paul Wettenstein        44 M Trumbull        CT 110/166    33:20  8:20 
  441 Elizabeth Polzello      32 F Trumbull        CT  45/123    33:21  8:21 
  442 Michele Santoro         39 F Northford       CT  46/123    33:24  8:21 
  443 David Bove              44 M Trumbull        CT 111/166    33:25  8:22 
  444 Rick Heineken           47 M Shelton         CT 112/166    33:26  8:22 
  445 Mary Bentley            35 F Ridgefield      CT  47/123    33:27  8:22 
  446 Jim Martinelli          49 M Shelton         CT 113/166    33:27  8:22 
  447 Joe Martinelli          49 M Shelton         CT 114/166    33:28  8:22 
  448 Adam Pollick            28 M Harrison        NY  40/53     33:30  8:23 
  449 Vincent Melita          28 M Newtown         CT  41/53     33:31  8:23 
  450 Melissa Grzywinski      25 F Fairfield       CT  30/65     33:33  8:24 
  451 Dave Burry              48 M Trumbull        CT 115/166    33:34  8:24 
  452 Stephanie Kulhawik      48 F Trumbull        CT  26/79     33:36  8:24 
  453 Michelle Lynch          36 F Newington       CT  48/123    33:37  8:25 
  454 Tony Asencio            43 M Newtown         CT 116/166    33:38  8:25 
  455 Dwight Stockter         43 M Cos Cob         CT 117/166    33:40  8:25 
  456 Kathryn Loyer           33 F Morris          CT  49/123    33:40  8:25 
  457 James Dzamko            33 M New Milford     CT 117/162    33:40  8:25 
  458 Paul Rimkunas           41 M Trumbull        CT 118/166    33:42  8:26 
  459 Andrew Seperack         33 M Bridgeport      CT 118/162    33:42  8:26 
  460 Thomas Paoletta         35 M Bridgeport      CT 119/162    33:43  8:26 
  461 Joseph Coniglio         44 M Stamford        CT 119/166    33:44  8:26 
  462 James McCormack         39 M Shelton         CT 120/162    33:44  8:26 
  463 Tracy Mooney            35 F West Haven      CT  50/123    33:48  8:27 
  464 Chris Andrews           35 M Fairfield       CT 121/162    33:52  8:28 
  465 Bill Nystrom            50 M Shelton         CT  38/59     33:55  8:29 
  466 Tracy Crossley          36 M Trumbull        CT 122/162    33:56  8:29 
  467 John Maronich           15 M Bridgeport      CT  13/17     33:56  8:29 
  468 Gretchen Schmidt        43 F Brandford       CT  27/79     33:57  8:30 
  469 Thomas Wilson           36 M Shelton         CT 123/162    33:57  8:30 
  470 Thomas Conley           45 M Fairfield       CT 120/166    33:58  8:30 
  471 Michael Lyuders         37 M Shelton         CT 124/162    33:58  8:30 
  472 Paul Blanco             32 M Shelton         CT 125/162    33:59  8:30 
  473 Bill Dunn               52 M Trumbull        CT  39/59     34:00  8:30 
  474 Dan O' Hare             41 M North Haven     CT 121/166    34:03  8:31 
  475 Heather Ferrell         33 F Stamford        CT  51/123    34:08  8:32 
  476 Meg Capodanno           31 F Greenwich       CT  52/123    34:08  8:32 
  477 Margaret Luchansky      42 F Milford         CT  28/79     34:11  8:33 
  478 Geoff Bardsley          71 M Stratford       CT   1/3      34:13  8:34 
  479 Martha Strange          53 F Weston          CT   5/23     34:14  8:34 
  480 Linda Salvatore         44 F Chesire         CT  29/79     34:16  8:34 
  481 Moselle Hindle          31 F Boston          MA  53/123    34:19  8:35 
  482 Maurice Mahoney         64 M Stratford       CT  10/16     34:22  8:36 
  483 Adam Gross              14 M Trumbull        CT  14/17     34:23  8:36 
  484 Ted Healy               42 M Milford         CT 122/166    34:25  8:37 
  485 Fred Held               42 M Trumbull        CT 123/166    34:25  8:37 
  486 Janet Lemond            43 F Milford         CT  30/79     34:26  8:37 
  487 Sidney Glanz            38 M Bridgeport      CT 126/162    34:26  8:37 
  488 Joe Mardrionna          28 M Danbury         CT  42/53     34:27  8:37 
  489 Mark Ross               16 M Trumbull        CT  15/17     34:27  8:37 
  490 Todd Shapiro            42 M Glanstonbury    CT 124/166    34:30  8:38 
  491 Diane Carlson           36 F West Haven      CT  54/123    34:30  8:38 
  492 Kelly Roberts           35 F Trumbull        CT  55/123    34:31  8:38 
  493 Terry Lyons             38 F Danbury         CT  56/123    34:32  8:38 
  494 Cliff Overstrum         38 M Wallingford     CT 127/162    34:33  8:39 
  495 Lee Ann Chelak          26 F Danbury         CT  31/65     34:34  8:39 
  496 Charles Baines          58 M West Haven      CT  40/59     34:34  8:39 
  497 Robert Kinsella         28 M Billerica       MA  43/53     34:35  8:39 
  498 Carl Della Rocco        48 M Ansonia         CT 125/166    34:36  8:39 
  499 Thomas Daly             11 M Mahopac         NY   4/9      34:37  8:40 
  500 Kara Pansa              31 F Newtown         CT  57/123    34:37  8:40 
  501 Jeff Lawrence           39 M Monroe          CT 128/162    34:38  8:40 
  502 Gary Walsh              32 M North Haven     CT 129/162    34:39  8:40 
  503 Angelo Catone           40 M Derby           CT 126/166    34:40  8:40 
  504 Laurie Galligani        27 F Hamden          CT  32/65     34:41  8:41 
  505 Ken Bingman             53 M Trumbull        CT  41/59     34:41  8:41 
  506 Todd Tuozzoli           36 M Trumbull        CT 130/162    34:42  8:41 
  507 Mike Ginley             37 M Fairfield       CT 131/162    34:43  8:41 
  508 Kristen Ginley          32 F Fairfield       CT  58/123    34:44  8:41 
  509 Robert Schoenleber      44 M Trumbull        CT 127/166    34:45  8:42 
  510 Stephen Fluegel         41 M Wilton          CT 128/166    34:47  8:42 
  511 Annemarie Sliby         36 F Orange          CT  59/123    34:50  8:43 
  512 Tom Landrigan           41 M Trumbull        CT 129/166    34:54  8:44 
  513 Bernadette Canning      41 F Branford        CT  31/79     34:55  8:44 
  514 Sal Trombetta           42 M Trumbull        CT 130/166    34:57  8:45 
  515 Denise Romano           35 F Norwalk         CT  60/123    34:58  8:45 
  516 Crowshaw Bevan          50 M Milford         CT  42/59     34:58  8:45 
  517 Charlann Hemstock       38 F North Haven     CT  61/123    35:00  8:45 
  518 Michael Gervenak         8 M Trumbull        CT   4/6      35:01  8:46 
  519 David Gervenak          37 M Trumbull        CT 132/162    35:02  8:46 
  520 Dennis Stephens         42 M Norwalk         CT 131/166    35:03  8:46 
  521 Jim Mitchell            38 M Norwalk         CT 133/162    35:04  8:46 
  522 Jill De Nomme           31 F Trumbull        CT  62/123    35:04  8:46 
  523 Robert Morales          43 M Monroe          CT 132/166    35:05  8:47 
  524 Carl Cooke              44 M Norwalk         CT 133/166    35:06  8:47 
  525 George Ruderman         72 M Fairfield       CT   2/3      35:07  8:47 
  526 Janet Maloskie          36 F Seymour         CT  63/123    35:07  8:47 
  527 Barbara Buckley         43 F Stamford        CT  32/79     35:08  8:47 
  528 Missy Taylor            34 F Milford         CT  64/123    35:10  8:48 
  529 Kasey Sullivan          11 F Southbury       CT   3/8      35:11  8:48 
  530 John Dineley            65 M Trumbull        CT  11/16     35:12  8:48 
  531 Stephanie Hilton        40 F Fairfield       CT  33/79     35:14  8:49 
  532 Scott Mastropietro      23 M Naugatuck       CT  44/53     35:14  8:49 
  533 Kristyn Lauria          23 F Waterbury       CT  33/65     35:16  8:49 
  534 Carl Hunt               48 M Roxbury         CT 134/166    35:16  8:49 
  535 Michael Ances           26 M Southbury       CT  45/53     35:17  8:50 
  536 Leigh Metcalf           28 F Southbury       CT  34/65     35:17  8:50 
  537 Karen Tine              28 F Avon            CT  35/65     35:18  8:50 
  538 Thomas Fatone           31 M Ansonia         CT 134/162    35:19  8:50 
  539 Marc Romano              9 M Middlebury      CT   5/6      35:19  8:50 
  540 Dominic Romano Sr       42 M Middlebury      CT 135/166    35:20  8:50 
  541 Jennifer Mac Cormack    28 F New Haven       CT  36/65     35:20  8:50 
  542 Carl Sylvester          66 M Shelton         CT  12/16     35:22  8:51 
  543 Jack Frvin              35 M Waterbury       CT 135/162    35:23  8:51 
  544 Rich Franzis            44 M Fairfield       CT 136/166    35:24  8:51 
  545 Pam Petro               35 F Shelton         CT  65/123    35:27  8:52 
  546 Herb Storck             45 M Trumbull        CT 137/166    35:27  8:52 
  547 Robin Di Nicola         31 F New Britain     CT  66/123    35:28  8:52 
  548 Katherine Brown         39 F Bridgeport      CT  67/123    35:28  8:52 
  549 Ann Scoville            30 F Woodbury        CT  68/123    35:29  8:53 
  550 Norm Roth               57 M Trumbull        CT  43/59     35:32  8:53 
  551 Tom Andrews             48 M Trumbull        CT 138/166    35:32  8:53 
  552 Nanci Lettiero          42 F Guilford        CT  34/79     35:35  8:54 
  553 Albert Pallotto         33 M Guilford        CT 136/162    35:35  8:54 
  554 Tamara Ketler           41 F Greenwich       CT  35/79     35:35  8:54 
  555 Randall Rode            39 M Clinton         CT 137/162    35:36  8:54 
  556 Setsuko Iwakura         43 F Boston          MA  36/79     35:38  8:55 
  557 Linda Kriliusky         52 F Trumbull        CT   6/23     35:39  8:55 
  558 Katelyn Angell          15 F Trumbull        CT   7/19     35:40  8:55 
  559 Matthew Salito          12 M Trumbull        CT   5/9      35:41  8:56 
  560 Bob Kubic               35 M Stratford       CT 138/162    35:43  8:56 
  561 Marilyn Walker          26 F West Hartford   CT  37/65     35:43  8:56 
  562 John Daponte            51 M Stratford       CT  44/59     35:44  8:56 
  563 Janet Voelpert          52 F Shelton         CT   7/23     35:45  8:57 
  564 Carol Marinaccio        47 F Trumbull        CT  37/79     35:46  8:57 
  565 Dorine Philben          39 F Trumbull        CT  69/123    35:48  8:57 
  566 Cayenne Harris          28 F New Haven       CT  38/65     35:48  8:57 
  567 John Soltis             48 M Bridgeport      CT 139/166    35:49  8:58 
  568 Robert Hills            38 M Stratford       CT 139/162    35:51  8:58 
  569 Kristi Marshall         34 F Fairfield       CT  70/123    35:52  8:58 
  570 Wendy Hoffman           37 F Monroe          CT  71/123    35:55  8:59 
  571 Thomas Boizer           27 M West Hartford   CT  46/53     35:58  9:00 
  572 Yoshiko Takahashi       47 F Boston          MA  38/79     35:58  9:00 
  573 Ann Guickian            34 F Wilton          CT  72/123    35:59  9:00 
  574 Ryan Granser            30 M Milford         CT 140/162    35:59  9:00 
  575 Frank Mandanici         52 M Bridgeport      CT  45/59     36:00  9:00 
  576 Douglas Gill            41 M New Canaan      CT 140/166    36:01  9:01 
  577 Christina Brenha        15 F Trumbull        CT   8/19     36:04  9:01 
  578 Duncan Marshall         51 M Fairfield       CT  46/59     36:06  9:02 
  579 Susan Petrelli          35 F Derby           CT  73/123    36:06  9:02 
  580 Daniel Bundy            49 M Oxford          CT 141/166    36:07  9:02 
  581 Eric Johnson            46 M Trumbull        CT 142/166    36:07  9:02 
  582 Pat Hardy               13 M Easton          CT  16/17     36:08  9:02 
  583 Nina Stachenfield       39 F Branford        CT  74/123    36:09  9:03 
  584 Theodore Mc Cormack     51 M Trumbull        CT  47/59     36:12  9:03 
  585 Monica Roche            60 F Fairfield       CT   1/3      36:14  9:04 
  586 Kieran Curley           39 M Norwalk         CT 141/162    36:17  9:05 
  587 David Urban             43 M Stratford       CT 143/166    36:20  9:05 
  588 James Corbiere          45 M Fairfield       CT 144/166    36:23  9:06 
  589 Sharon Toscano          32 F Ansonia         CT  75/123    36:27  9:07 
  590 Kim Teft                37 F Shelton         CT  76/123    36:28  9:07 
  591 Thomas Uhlan            39 M West Haven      CT 142/162    36:30  9:08 
  592 Maureen Willcox         42 F Glastonbury     CT  39/79     36:31  9:08 
  593 Ryan Miller             23 M Trumbull        CT  47/53     36:31  9:08 
  594 Randall Dutton          29 M Vernon          CT  48/53     36:33  9:09 
  595 Lisa Friedrich          29 F Vernon          CT  39/65     36:34  9:09 
  596 Alex Dacosta             8 M Fairfield       CT   6/6      36:38  9:10 
  597 Jim Dacosta             38 M Fairfield       CT 143/162    36:40  9:10 
  598 Matt Matera             10 M Monroe          CT   6/9      36:41  9:11 
  599 Catherine Hosein        43 F Bloomfield      CT  40/79     36:42  9:11 
  600 Zeti Van Riel           49 F Bloomfield      CT  41/79     36:43  9:11 
  601 Bernadette Salmini      54 F Trumbull        CT   8/23     36:44  9:11 
  602 Deborah Bender          32 F Milford         CT  77/123    36:48  9:12 
  603 Erika Krasnickas        27 F Washington      DC  40/65     36:48  9:12 
  604 Diana Espisito          41 F Trumbull        CT  42/79     36:50  9:13 
  605 Jim Greenwald           34 M West Haven      CT 144/162    36:51  9:13 
  606 Kelli Crawford          25 F New Haven       CT  41/65     36:54  9:14 
  607 Elise Ahearn            34 F Wilton          CT  78/123    36:55  9:14 
  608 Kevin Brown             36 M Ansonia         CT 145/162    36:56  9:14 
  609 Joseph Sandrowski       49 M Trumbull        CT 145/166    36:58  9:15 
  610 Bruce Perlstein         52 M Trumbull        CT  48/59     36:59  9:15 
  611 Lawrence Manande        46 M North Haven     CT 146/166    36:59  9:15 
  612 Donna Cramond           50 F Monroe          CT   9/23     37:00  9:15 
  613 Marci Manton            36 F Trumbull        CT  79/123    37:03  9:16 
  614 Jennifer Eng            14 F Stratford       CT   9/19     37:06  9:17 
  615 Amy Mac Kay             29 F Middletown      CT  42/65     37:06  9:17 
  616 Jay Hughes              48 M Monroe          CT 147/166    37:07  9:17 
  617 David Nee               52 M Fairfield       CT  49/59     37:07  9:17 
  618 Roxanne Kuppersmith     44 F Stamford        CT  43/79     37:09  9:18 
  619 Art Bresh               50 M Stratford       CT  50/59     37:09  9:18 
  620 Melanie Bunke           12 F Glastonbury     CT   2/2      37:10  9:18 
  621 Janet Bunke             41 F Glastonbury     CT  44/79     37:11  9:18 
  622 Linda Stow              54 F Poughkeepsie    NY  10/23     37:12  9:18 
  623 Laura Bailey            26 F Larchmont       NY  43/65     37:12  9:18 
  624 David Hambleton         60 M Branford        CT  13/16     37:13  9:19 
  625 Eileen Sylvia           41 F Poughkeepsie    NY  45/79     37:13  9:19 
  626 Jennie Rackliffe        45 F Bristol         CT  46/79     37:15  9:19 
  627 Jeff Jenkins            48 M Trumbull        CT 148/166    37:15  9:19 
  628 Marianne Flanagan       29 F Stratford       CT  44/65     37:17  9:20 
  629 Merle Stoner            57 F Glastonbury     CT  11/23     37:18  9:20 
  630 David Dorso             43 M Shelton         CT 149/166    37:19  9:20 
  631 Joanne Glasser- Orenst  40 F Trumbull        CT  47/79     37:24  9:21 
  632 Thomas Baker            49 M Branford        CT 150/166    37:25  9:22 
  633 Will Byron              34 M Stamford        CT 146/162    37:29  9:23 
  634 Paul Varvaro            34 M Fairfield       CT 147/162    37:30  9:23 
  635 Heidi Sandrowski        42 F Trumbull        CT  48/79     37:31  9:23 
  636 Dan Wallace             43 M Trumbull        CT 151/166    37:33  9:24 
  637 Alexa Krasnickas        31 F Newtown         CT  80/123    37:36  9:24 
  638 Pamela Moore            40 F Trumbull        CT  49/79     37:36  9:24 
  639 Kerry Milner            32 F Stratford       CT  81/123    37:40  9:25 
  640 John Vitka              61 M Shelton         CT  14/16     37:40  9:25 
  641 Tom Phillips            20 M Danbury         CT  49/53     37:46  9:27 
  642 Carolyn Florio          35 F Trumbull        CT  82/123    37:48  9:27 
  643 Amy Chagnon             27 F Shelton         CT  45/65     37:48  9:27 
  644 Kathy Hammell           47 F Darien          CT  50/79     37:49  9:28 
  645 Tom Clifford            49 M Ansonia         CT 152/166    37:53  9:29 
  646 Martin Warten           36 M Fairfield       CT 148/162    37:55  9:29 
  647 Cathie Zampano          38 F Madison         CT  83/123    38:00  9:30 
  648 Doug Hilton             36 M Orange          CT 149/162    38:02  9:31 
  649 Pat Mariano             48 F Cheshire        CT  51/79     38:04  9:31 
  650 Paula Moscato- Biodin   50 F Chesire         CT  12/23     38:06  9:32 
  651 Cathleen Raimondi       13 F Trumbull        CT  10/19     38:07  9:32 
  652 Terry Molloy            28 F Trumbull        CT  46/65     38:08  9:32 
  653 Bill Lewis              40 M Monroe          CT 153/166    38:08  9:32 
  654 Danielle Berhel         39 F Woodbridge      CT  84/123    38:09  9:33 
  655 Gary Dellavecchio       38 M Naugatuck       CT 150/162    38:13  9:34 
  656 Stacey Gaynes           29 F Bridgeport      CT  47/65     38:14  9:34 
  657 Lance Goulet            39 M West Hartford   CT 151/162    38:14  9:34 
  658 Robert Estrada          24 M Milford         CT  50/53     38:21  9:36 
  659 Jennifer Bates          26 F Hamden          CT  48/65     38:22  9:36 
  660 Heather Wilkens         29 F Southbury       CT  49/65     38:23  9:36 
  661 Conrad Partin           47 M Ansonia         CT 154/166    38:24  9:36 
  662 Herman Bershtein        74 M Hamden          CT   1/4      38:25  9:37 
  663 Chris Rodrigues         24 F Danbury         CT  50/65     38:27  9:37 
  664 Kathleen Raffloer       35 F West Hartford   CT  85/123    38:29  9:38 
  665 Elizabeth Holroyd       11 F Wallingford     CT   4/8      38:35  9:39 
  666 Carol Dunn              51 F Trumbull        CT  13/23     38:36  9:39 
  667 Mary Ellen Szlachetka   26 F New Britain     CT  51/65     38:40  9:40 
  668 Justin O'Leary          27 M Norwalk         CT  51/53     38:40  9:40 
  669 Marijane Bisset         53 F Shelton         CT  14/23     38:41  9:41 
  670 Amy Birnbaum            24 F                     52/65     38:44  9:41 
  671 Brittany Range          15 F Trumbull        CT  11/19     38:45  9:42 
  672 Gretchen Davenson       27 F Newtown         CT  53/65     38:51  9:43 
  673 Terese Mak              46 F Bridgeport      CT  52/79     38:52  9:43 
  674 Stephen Radziewicz      45 M Fairfield       CT 155/166    38:54  9:44 
  675 Mark Zofcak             28 M Ansonia         CT  52/53     38:54  9:44 
  676 Mark Schiff             54 M Trumbull        CT  51/59     38:55  9:44 
  677 Mary Beth Raimondi      45 F Trumbull        CT  53/79     38:58  9:45 
  678 Pat Carton              61 F Stratford       CT   2/3      38:59  9:45 
  679 Lorna Guarascio         44 F Derby           CT  54/79     39:00  9:45 
  680 Stuart McManus          32 M Fairfield       CT 152/162    39:01  9:46 
  681 Elizabeth McManus       32 F Fairfield       CT  86/123    39:02  9:46 
  682 Loretta Lesko           36 F Shelton         CT  87/123    39:03  9:46 
  683 Amauri Toscano          31 M Ansonia         CT 153/162    39:04  9:46 
  684 Lynette Bianchi         54 F Trumbull        CT  15/23     39:07  9:47 
  685 Michael Krajewski       43 M Milford         CT 156/166    39:08  9:47 
  686 Pintha Minopoli         34 F Trumbull        CT  88/123    39:08  9:47 
  687 Frank Manfredi          66 M Stratford       CT  15/16     39:13  9:49 
  688 Carla Gilliam           35 F Trumbull        CT  89/123    39:14  9:49 
  689 Christyn Yarson         26 F Milford         CT  54/65     39:16  9:49 
  690 Moira Hambleton         57 F Branford        CT  16/23     39:21  9:51 
  691 Bennett Benware         47 M Stamford        CT 157/166    39:25  9:52 
  692 Donna Peckham           38 F Gales Ferry     CT  90/123    39:26  9:52 
  693 Kathleen Shea           44 F Trumbull        CT  55/79     39:33  9:54 
  694 Kathy Decker            46 F Madison         CT  56/79     39:34  9:54 
  695 Victoria McCarthy       32 F Shelton         CT  91/123    39:34  9:54 
  696 Janey Peterson          35 F Wesport         CT  92/123    39:35  9:54 
  697 Dick Tunstu             55 M Trumbull        CT  52/59     39:35  9:54 
  698 Abby Santos             31 F Bridgeport      CT  93/123    39:36  9:54 
  699 Richard Pulie           39 M Trumbull        CT 154/162    39:37  9:55 
  700 Carole Sylvester        37 F Derby           CT  94/123    39:38  9:55 
  701 Carol Shroyer           58 F Groton          CT  17/23     39:41  9:56 
  702 Anthony Altobelli       14 M Trumbull        CT  17/17     39:42  9:56 
  703 Jordan Sherwood         12 M Monroe          CT   7/9      39:48  9:57 
  704 Greg Lewis              32 M Wethersfield    CT 155/162    39:49  9:58 
  705 Brenda Desrosiers       33 F Manchester      CT  95/123    39:51  9:58 
  706 William Dorish          34 M Coventry        CT 156/162    39:55  9:59 
  707 Brad Day                70 M Trumbull        CT   2/4      39:55  9:59 
  708 Eileen Boyle            46 F Bridgeport      CT  57/79     39:55  9:59 
  709 Jennifer Colman         23 F Norwalk         CT  55/65     39:59 10:00 
  710 Ray Oliver              62 M Trumbull        CT  16/16     40:01 10:01 
  711 Don Finch               57 M Shelton         CT  53/59     40:11 10:03 
  712 Julie Schumacher        42 F Middlebury      CT  58/79     40:12 10:03 
  713 George Sellas           49 M Saddle River    NJ 158/166    40:18 10:05 
  714 Tera Nucera             22 F Trumbull        CT  56/65     40:19 10:05 
  715 John C. Monoski         41 M Stratford       CT 159/166    40:24 10:06 
  716 Diana Santossio         30 F Ansonia         CT  96/123    40:36 10:09 
  717 Erik Lillquist          32 M Larchmont       NY 157/162    40:40 10:10 
  718 Heather Taylopr         29 F Larchmont       NY  57/65     40:40 10:10 
  719 Susi Musson             34 F Derby           CT  97/123    40:44 10:11 
  720 Tom Corrigan            41 M Wallingford     CT 160/166    40:47 10:12 
  721 Vincent Scarpitti       53 M North Haven     CT  54/59     40:49 10:12 
  722 Barbara Edinberg        50 F Fairfield       CT  18/23     40:51 10:13 
  723 Stacey Burke            31 F Wallingford     CT  98/123    40:52 10:13 
  724 John Jackson            27 M New Haven       CT  53/53     40:52 10:13 
  725 Mc Kenzie Bepko         13 F Monroe          CT  12/19     40:53 10:14 
  726 Doreen Salvagno         45 F Trumbull        CT  59/79     40:58 10:15 
  727 Janice Chonka           50 F Trumbull        CT  19/23     40:58 10:15 
  728 Ellen Moore             33 F Palo Alto       CA  99/123    41:01 10:16 
  729 Donald Eng              50 M Stratford       CT  55/59     41:08 10:17 
  730 Joseph Mc Grath         46 M Woodbridge      CT 161/166    41:09 10:18 
  731 Amy Beckert             29 F Fairfield       CT  58/65     41:09 10:18 
  732 Bil Bepko               45 M Monroe          CT 162/166    41:10 10:18 
  733 Taylor Maleri           10 F Trumbull        CT   5/8      41:11 10:18 
  734 Victoria Pulie          10 F Trumbull        CT   6/8      41:11 10:18 
  735 Martine Costello        35 F Fairfield       CT 100/123    41:16 10:19 
  736 June Vyse Gravener      68 F Bethany         CT   3/3      41:30 10:23 
  737 Jessica Hunt            24 F New Haven       CT  59/65     41:32 10:23 
  738 Rena Seaman             34 F Shelton         CT 101/123    41:35 10:24 
  739 Susan Faustini          31 F Milford         CT 102/123    41:39 10:25 
  740 Katie Manande           14 F North Haven     CT  13/19     41:55 10:29 
  741 Annie Kozakiewicz       12 F Trumbull        CT   7/8      41:59 10:30 
  742 Judy Schmidt            42 F Shelton         CT  60/79     41:59 10:30 
  743 Robert Saranich         55 M Milford         CT  56/59     42:08 10:32 
  744 Maureen Greco           41 F Ridgewood       NJ  61/79     42:16 10:34 
  745 Dustin Smith            10 M Monroe          CT   8/9      42:18 10:35 
  746 Maureen Pudelka         31 F Danbury         CT 103/123    42:23 10:36 
  747 Joe Scordato            34 M Trumbull        CT 158/162    42:24 10:36 
  748 Peggy Mc Guinness       22 F Norwalk         CT  60/65     42:26 10:37 
  749 Jennifer D'Abramo       34 F Southington     CT 104/123    42:29 10:38 
  750 Lori Thayer             39 F Oxford          CT 105/123    42:31 10:38 
  751 Alice Mc Cloghany       51 F                     20/23     42:31 10:38 
  752 Prasma Sangachand       40 F Oxford          CT  62/79     42:58 10:45 
  753 Tiffiny Cicero          35 F Stratford       CT 106/123    43:08 10:47 
  754 Kelly Nilan             14 F Trumbull        CT  14/19     43:28 10:52 
  755 Annie White             14 F Trumbull        CT  15/19     43:30 10:53 
  756 Nancy Rees              28 F New Canaan      CT  61/65     43:34 10:54 
  757 Chris Capelle           36 M Norwalk         CT 159/162    43:34 10:54 
  758 Deborah Cashin          28 F Chesire         CT  62/65     43:35 10:54 
  759 Kathy Bain              49 F Stratford       CT  63/79     43:42 10:56 
  760 Beth Stites             50 F Bridgeport      CT  21/23     43:44 10:56 
  761 James Cramond           52 M Monroe          CT  57/59     43:45 10:57 
  762 Kathryn Gross           19 F Stratford       CT  16/19     43:47 10:57 
  763 Joan Heuizenga          44 F Woodbury        CT  64/79     43:50 10:58 
  764 Maribeth Goulden        40 F Trumbull        CT  65/79     44:33 11:09 
  765 Marie Spaight           32 F North Haven     CT 107/123    44:33 11:09 
  766 Austin Ross             78 M Monroe          CT   3/3      44:47 11:12 
  767 Christine Burton        39 F Derby           CT 108/123    44:51 11:13 
  768 Derrick Burton          31 M Derby           CT 160/162    44:51 11:13 
  769 Bill Holroyd            75 M Wallingford     CT   3/4      45:04 11:16 
  770 Dorothy Lupariello      44 F Shelton         CT  66/79     45:22 11:21 
  771 Mary Manende            44 F North Haven     CT  67/79     45:24 11:21 
  772 James Grutzmacher       52 M                     58/59     45:27 11:22 
  773 Christine Dietl         30 F Norwalk         CT 109/123    45:36 11:24 
  774 Michele Doody           41 F Northford       CT  68/79     46:10 11:33 
  775 Katy Sherlach           12 F Trumbull        CT   8/8      46:12 11:33 
  776 Kadyrose Quigley        13 F Trumbull        CT  17/19     46:13 11:34 
  777 Judy Cooper             47 F Trumbull        CT  69/79     46:17 11:35 
  778 Justin Sherwood         10 M Monroe          CT   9/9      46:21 11:36 
  779 Theresa Gustamachio     43 F Westport        CT  70/79     46:22 11:36 
  780 Maurie Klee             54 M Fairfield       CT  59/59     46:25 11:37 
  781 Ana Schwartz            48 F Trumbull        CT  71/79     46:32 11:38 
  782 Sue Cioffoletti         44 F Southport       CT  72/79     46:33 11:39 
  783 Robert Rentz            39 M Trumbull        CT 161/162    46:35 11:39 
  784 Susan Lynn Kohl         36 F Bay Shore       NY 110/123    46:38 11:40 
  785 Margaret Pinheiro       38 F Milford         CT 111/123    46:38 11:40 
  786 Marc Gold               33 M Trumbull        CT 162/162    46:43 11:41 
  787 Kathryn Bundy           45 F Oxford          CT  73/79     46:47 11:42 
  788 Karen Caldaroni         31 F Stratford       CT 112/123    46:52 11:43 
  789 Merci Caldaroni         32 F Clearwater      FL 113/123    46:53 11:44 
  790 Stephanie Cooper        15 F Trumbull        CT  18/19     47:02 11:46 
  791 Lauren Kalata           15 F Trumbull        CT  19/19     47:02 11:46 
  792 Darcey O'Donoghue       51 F Trumbull        CT  22/23     47:03 11:46 
  793 Kristie Skudlarek       22 F Monroe          CT  63/65     47:31 11:53 
  794 Cristin Quinn           30 F White Plains    NY 114/123    47:33 11:54 
  795 Marc Kuppersmith        49 M Stamford        CT 163/166    47:42 11:56 
  796 Lisa Goodwin            23 F Trumbull        CT  64/65     47:45 11:57 
  797 David Greenman          42 M Stamford        CT 164/166    48:08 12:02 
  798 Noreen Prenty           39 F Albany          NY 115/123    48:21 12:06 
  799 Sioban Keane            36 F Peekskill       NY 116/123    48:31 12:08 
  800 Maura Prenty            37 F Norwalk         CT 117/123    48:31 12:08 
  801 Betty Holroyd           73 F Wallingford     CT   1/1      48:39 12:10 
  802 Donna Swarr             44 F Cromwell        CT  74/79     48:39 12:10 
  803 Beth Mc Neil            46 F Stratford       CT  75/79     48:48 12:12 
  804 Ed Perkowski            45 M Stratford       CT 165/166    48:50 12:13 
  805 Patty Gold              32 F Trumbull        CT 118/123    49:43 12:26 
  806 Casey Bernard           21 F Trumbull        CT  65/65     49:44 12:26 
  807 Mary Jane Smith         36 F Trumbull        CT 119/123    50:09 12:33 
  808 Marion Turiano          37 F Milford         CT 120/123    50:10 12:33 
  809 Joni Gaines             41 F Stratford       CT  76/79     50:15 12:34 
  810 Donna Melisi            39 F Stratford       CT 121/123    51:43 12:56 
  811 Karen Hammel            40 F Trumbull        CT  77/79     51:44 12:56 
  812 Maria Gonzalez          30 F Guilford        CT 122/123    52:01 13:01 
  813 Maureen Dewar           48 F Clinton         CT  78/79     52:01 13:01 
  814 D'Arcy Hollis           39 F Ledyard         CT 123/123    52:22 13:06 
  815 John Hollis             40 M Ledyard         CT 166/166    52:23 13:06 
  816 Mary Sharrow            54 F New Haven       CT  23/23     53:23 13:21 
  817 Dawn Little             44 F Fairfield       CT  79/79     57:53 14:29 
  818 Gene Bloxsom            79 M Bridgeport      CT   4/4    1:04:52 16:13 

WOMEN OVERALL
PLACE NAME                   NO.   AGE TOWN            ST Time    PACE
===== ====================== ===== === =============== == ======= =====
    1 Zofia Wieciorkowska      568  36 Stratford       CT   21:36  5:24
    2 Milka Jepchirchir         20  27 Westchester     NY   23:15  5:49
    3 Kris Anne Kane            11  35 Preston         CT   23:35  5:54
    4 Susan Faber               10  37 Oxford          CT   23:41  5:56
    5 Yolanda Flamino          723  22 Ellington       CT   23:47  5:57
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12
PLACE O'All NAME                   AGE TOWN               ST Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== == =======
    1   111 Arnie Guest             11 Wolcott            CT   25:48
    2   153 Kelly Woll              12 Monroe             CT   27:12
    3   287 Ilana Prior             10 Fairfield          CT   30:31
    4   529 Kasey Sullivan          11 Southbury          CT   35:11
    5   620 Melanie Bunke           12 Glastonbury        CT   37:10
    6   665 Elizabeth Holroyd       11 Wallingford        CT   38:35
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 19
PLACE O'All NAME                   AGE TOWN               ST Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== == =======
    1    81 Kim Morosi              19 Trumbull           CT   24:39
    2   322 Marissa Stroz           15 Monroe             CT   31:13
    3   347 Jaclyn Hardy            17 Easton             CT   31:38
    4   369 Jennifer Reading        15 Glastonbury        CT   32:01
    5   386 Kelly Lauter            19 Fairfield          CT   32:16
    6   394 Stephanie Coburn        18 Durham             CT   32:26
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
PLACE O'All NAME                   AGE TOWN               ST Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== == =======
    1    71 Rita Garber             22 White Plains       NY   24:08
    2   106 Joelle Kane             25 Fairfield          CT   25:40
    3   107 Laura O'Donnell         24 New York           NY   25:41
    4   108 Elizabeth Hall          26 Weston             CT   25:44
    5   122 Fran Arthurs            24 Fairfield          CT   26:18
    6   132 Kim Stopper             24 Watertown          CT   26:38
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
PLACE O'All NAME                   AGE TOWN               ST Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== == =======
    1    73 Kate Petricone          37 Winsted            CT   24:11
    2    97 Katie Spaulding         30 New Canaan         CT   25:26
    3    99 Erica Merill            36 Rowayton           CT   25:27
    4   123 Allison Chaffee         37 Stamford           CT   26:19
    5   137 Mary Haselkamp          38 Milford            CT   26:48
    6   147 Deedee Scanlin          35 Westport           CT   27:02
MASTERS WOMEN
PLACE NAME                   NO.   AGE TOWN            ST Time    PACE
===== ====================== ===== === =============== == ======= =====
    1 Mary Dunn                647  47 Chesire         CT   25:01  6:16
    2 Barbara LeBlanc          760  42 Darien          CT   25:27  6:22
    3 Emmy Stocker             462  41 Cos Cob         CT   25:45  6:27
    4 Eileen Troy              711  45 Stamford        CT   25:55  6:29

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
PLACE O'All NAME                   AGE TOWN               ST Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== == =======
    1   139 Jenzy Halls             42 Trumbull           CT   26:53
    2   181 Nancy Vasta             42 Stamford           CT   28:15
    3   199 Julie Gelgauda          46 Wallingford        CT   28:41
    4   207 Carolyn Reading         40 Glastonbury        CT   28:54
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
PLACE O'All NAME                   AGE TOWN               ST Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== == =======
    1   200 Christine Finn          51 Fairfield          CT   28:42
    2   274 Mary Pelley             51 Trumbull           CT   30:15
    3   301 Susan Leslie            50 South Windsor      CT   30:47
    4   304 Catherine Logiudice     53 Manchester         CT   30:50

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
PLACE O'All NAME                   AGE TOWN               ST Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== == =======
    1   585 Monica Roche            60 Fairfield          CT   36:14
    2   678 Pat Carton              61 Stratford          CT   38:59
    3   736 June Vyse Gravener      68 Bethany            CT   41:30

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
PLACE O'All NAME                   AGE TOWN               ST Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== == =======
    1   801 Betty Holroyd           73 Wallingford        CT   48:39
MEN OVERALL
PLACE NAME                   NO.   AGE TOWN            ST Time    PACE
===== ====================== ===== === =============== == ======= =====
    1 Benedict Ako               1  23 Bergenfield     NJ   18:26  4:37
    2 Paul Mwangi               18  32                      18:57  4:45
    3 Elijah Kitur              19  27                      18:58  4:45
    4 Michael Slinskey           2  30 Fishkill        NY   19:43  4:56
    5 Sergio Ribero              7  29 Danbury         CT   19:59  5:00

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12
PLACE O'All NAME                   AGE TOWN               ST Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== == =======
    1   102 Zack Flynn              12 Monroe             CT   25:33
    2   128 D J Romano              12 Middlebury         CT   26:33
    3   167 Christopher Scannell    12 Middlebury         CT   27:41
    4   272 William O'Donoghue      10 Trumbull           CT   30:12
MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 19
PLACE O'All NAME                   AGE TOWN               ST Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== == =======
    1    28 Pat Dennen              19 Sandy Hook         CT   21:44
    2    34 Ken Scott               18 Danbury            CT   22:07
    3   114 James Fedeli            17 Shelton            CT   25:56
    4   142 Adam Reynolds           19 Fairfield          CT   26:54

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
PLACE O'All NAME                   AGE TOWN               ST Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== == =======
    1     6 Fergus Cullen           27 West Hartford      CT   20:22
    2     7 Stephen Jayaraj         25 Waterbury          CT   20:26
    3     8 Andy Spaulding          28 New Canaan         CT   20:28
    4     9 Bryce Lindamood         28 New Haven          CT   20:30
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
PLACE O'All NAME                   AGE TOWN               ST Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== == =======
    1    10 Tom Harding             33 Westport           CT   20:31
    2    13 David Mitzi             35 Chappaqua          NY   20:38
    3    14 Pat Swift               34 Wallingford        CT   20:45
    4    18 Rodney LaFlamme         37 Gaylordsville      CT   20:52
MASTER MEN
PLACE NAME                   NO.   AGE TOWN            ST Time    PACE
===== ====================== ===== === =============== == ======= =====
    1 Don Di Donato             41  42 Hicksville      LI   20:47  5:12
    2 Joseph Puopolo            40  40 Shelton         CT   21:35  5:24
    3 Dennis Crowe              50  51 Waterford       CT   21:59  5:30
    4 Timothy Kane             421  42 Preston         CT   22:03  5:31
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
PLACE O'All NAME                   AGE TOWN               ST Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== == =======
    1    38 Jim Mas                 41 Shelton            CT   22:31
    2    40 Doug Scarth             41 Redding            CT   22:39
    3    44 Carl Barone             44 Bridgeport         CT   22:49
    4    48 Elliott Rogers          49 Southport          CT   23:06
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
PLACE O'All NAME                   AGE TOWN               ST Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== == =======
    1    75 John Andrews            52 Shelton            CT   24:28
    2    78 Tony Benivegna          51 Fairfield          CT   24:34
    3    94 John Courtmanche        57 New Haven          CT   25:16
    4   101 Robert Stephenson       51 Milford            CT   25:29
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
PLACE O'All NAME                   AGE TOWN               ST Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== == =======
    1   154 Michael Goldman         63 Scarsdale          NY   27:14
    2   189 Bill Mc Laughlin        61 Norwalk            CT   28:23
    3   196 Hector Santiago         62 Bronx              NY   28:39
    4   264 Paul Shanahan           62 Chesire            CT   30:03
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
PLACE O'All NAME                   AGE TOWN               ST Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== == =======
    1   478 Geoff Bardsley          71 Stratford          CT   34:13
    2   525 George Ruderman         72 Fairfield          CT   35:07
    3   662 Herman Bershtein        74 Hamden             CT   38:25
    4   707 Brad Day                70 Trumbull           CT   39:55

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"