YMCA Sweetheart Run
4 Miles

February 13, 1999
Stratford, Connecticut

 

Overall Winners

Peter Oviatt, Westbrook, CT  - 21:11
Caroly Oviatt, Westbrook, CT - 25:45

TEAM CHAMPIONS!
Carolyn & Peter Oviatt

sweet01.jpg (99131 bytes) sweet02.jpg (129217 bytes)

Timing & computerized results by:
smhitek.gif

** TEAM AWARD WINNERS FOLLOW OVERALL RESULTS **
Place  Name                  City                 Bib  Age   Age Grp     Time     Pace
    1 Peter Oviatt           Westbrook, CT         211  29   M  0-99       21:11  5:18/M
    2 Edward Lucas           Shelton, CT            64  27   M  0-99       21:36  5:24/M
    3 Robert Barker          Hamden, CT            172  23   M  0-99       22:17  5:34/M
    4 Eric Hodska            Shelton, CT           213  31   M  0-99       22:51  5:43/M
    5 Carl Barone            Bridgeport, CT        186  43   M  0-99       23:32  5:53/M
    6 Bob Shebest            Mansfield, CT         236  24   M  0-99       23:43  5:56/M
    7 Thomas Sassi           Stamford, CT          264  37   M  0-99       23:53  5:58/M
    8 Robert Straznitskas    Naugatuck, CT         233  29   M  0-99       24:00  6:00/M
    9 Frank Udiskey          Southport, CT         221  39   M  0-99       24:11  6:03/M
   10 Andrew Garcia          Milford, CT           196  15   M  0-99       24:18  6:05/M
   11 John Andrews           Shelton, CT           160  51   M  0-99       24:18  6:05/M
   12 Edward Berberich       Milford, CT            14  17   M  0-99       24:25  6:06/M
   13 Norberto Olivera       Stamford, CT          253  36   M  0-99       24:35  6:09/M
   14 Ian Frankel            Madison, CT            44  41   M  0-99       24:44  6:11/M
   15 Brad Charron           West Haven, CT         19  44   M  0-99       24:53  6:13/M
   16 Vic Swaller            Stratford, CT         144  48   M  0-99       24:56  6:14/M
   17 Sid Blackwell          Milford, CT           230  38   M  0-99       25:10  6:18/M
   18 Mike Panek             Shelton, CT           143  16   M  0-99       25:16  6:19/M
   19 Tom Moleski            Shelton, CT           194  32   M  0-99       25:27  6:22/M
   20 Rob Tomko              Old Saybrook, CT      154  35   M  0-99       25:29  6:22/M
   21 Marty Schaivone        Bridgeport, CT          4  45   M  0-99       25:30  6:23/M
   22 Dave Jacobs            Niantic, CT            16  53   M  0-99       25:36  6:24/M
   23 Carolyn Oviatt         Westbrook, CT         212  25   F  0-99       25:45  6:26/M
   24 Emmy Stocker           Cos Cob, CT           216  40   F  0-99       25:52  6:28/M
   25 Jim Servilla           Easton, CT            182  43   M  0-99       25:58  6:30/M
   26 Arthur Nager           Westport, CT          254  50   M  0-99       25:59  6:30/M
   27 Robert Davis           Naugatuck, CT           8  47   M  0-99       26:02  6:31/M
   28 Brian Coe              Trumbull, CT           26  36   M  0-99       26:08  6:32/M
   29 Brian Fidler           West Haven, CT         75  28   M  0-99       26:13  6:33/M
   30 Bob Girard             Pawcatuck, CT         260  34   M  0-99       26:13  6:33/M
   31 Susan Gold             Westport, CT           97  43   F  0-99       26:16  6:34/M
   32 Vance Dean             Southington, CT       178  41   M  0-99       26:20  6:35/M
   33 Joseph Salem           Wolcott, CT           255  28   M  0-99       26:21  6:35/M
   34 Larry Gore             Portland, CT          248  30   M  0-99       26:26  6:37/M
   35 John Szantyr           Stratford, CT         175  48   M  0-99       26:46  6:42/M
   36 Steven Law             Stratford, CT         139  40   M  0-99       26:48  6:42/M
   37 Wayne Theriault        Stratford, CT         140  50   M  0-99       27:01  6:45/M
   38 John Batizfalvi        Orange, CT            179  39   M  0-99       27:06  6:47/M
   39 Tim Kutch              University Park, PA   205  19   M  0-99       27:20  6:50/M
   40 Christopher Allen      Trumbull, CT          155  42   M  0-99       27:24  6:51/M
   41 Joshua Lewbel          Middlebury, CT        262  18   M  0-99       27:29  6:52/M
   42 Bob Listorti           Milford, CT           234  50   M  0-99       27:33  6:53/M
   43 Roberta Stephenson     Milford, CT            86  50   F  0-99       27:36  6:54/M
   44 Thomas Hiten           Milford, CT            85  48   M  0-99       27:37  6:54/M
   45 Gillian White          Danbury, CT           239  28   F  0-99       27:47  6:57/M
   46 William Weinheimer     Shelton, CT           120  48   M  0-99       27:57  6:59/M
   47 Kevin Metz             East Haven, CT        185  30   M  0-99       28:16  7:04/M
   48 Adrian Di Russo        North Salem, NY       204  22   M  0-99       28:20  7:05/M
   49 James Mc Cormack       Derby, CT             199  31   M  0-99       28:28  7:07/M
   50 George Geer            Derby, CT              70  45   M  0-99       28:28  7:07/M
   51 Emma Dean              Southington, CT       177  39   F  0-99       28:31  7:08/M
   52 Paul Ribnicky          Stratford, CT          10  44   M  0-99       28:33  7:08/M
   53 Thomas Gardella        Seymour, CT            55  47   M  0-99       28:34  7:09/M
   54 Jennifer Ross          Stratford, CT          30  29   F  0-99       28:35  7:09/M
   55 Julie Michalowski      Trumbull, CT          181  37   F  0-99       28:36  7:09/M
   56 Jerry Levasseur        Madison, CT           238  61   M  0-99       28:40  7:10/M
   57 Mark Lewis             Stratford, CT         219  35   M  0-99       28:47  7:12/M
   58 Bethany Lyon           Milford, CT           203  32   F  0-99       28:47  7:12/M
   59 Jon Berg               Monroe, CT             61  44   M  0-99       28:50  7:13/M
   60 Christine Morandi      Fairfield, CT         119  35   F  0-99       28:51  7:13/M
   61 Owen Barber            Keene, NH             138  60   M  0-99       28:53  7:13/M
   62 Kevin Greene           Cromwell, CT          249  43   M  0-99       28:57  7:14/M
   63 Tony Samuelian         Milford, CT           163  52   M  0-99       28:59  7:15/M
   64 Mark Odgers            Shelton, CT           166  37   M  0-99       29:04  7:16/M
   65 Chuck Goulart          Norwalk, CT           187  31   M  0-99       29:21  7:20/M
   66 Christine Finn         Sandy Hook, CT        198  50   F  0-99       29:22  7:21/M
   67 Jenny Adzima           Southbury, CT         263  16   F  0-99       29:27  7:22/M
   68 Sharon Gosha           Trumbull, CT          141  45   F  0-99       29:39  7:25/M
   69 Jay Gunderson          Greenwich, CT         107  51   M  0-99       29:50  7:28/M
   70 Jamie Fedeli           Shelton, CT           127  16   M  0-99       29:52  7:28/M
   71 Joe Petitti            Trumbull, CT          201  56   M  0-99       29:53  7:28/M
   72 Peter Rzasa            Seymour, CT           159  51   M  0-99       29:57  7:29/M
   73 Emily Choromanski      Shelton, CT            65  16   F  0-99       30:01  7:30/M
   74 Jay Villeneuve         Woodbury, CT           11  28   M  0-99       30:03  7:31/M
   75 Mark Pastor            Stratford, CT          53  30   M  0-99       30:05  7:31/M
   76 Patricia Ryan          Middletown, CT        250  43   F  0-99       30:07  7:32/M
   77 Bob Barako             Easton, CT            129  53   M  0-99       30:09  7:32/M
   78 Lisa Woods             Shelton, CT             9  35   F  0-99       30:10  7:33/M
   79 Tracy Bradley          Branford, CT          189  28   F  0-99       30:13  7:33/M
   80 Locke Bradley          Branford, CT          188  29   M  0-99       30:14  7:34/M
   81 John Collins           Stratford, CT          41  47   M  0-99       30:21  7:35/M
   82 Mark Zitko             Meriden, CT            92  47   M  0-99       30:24  7:36/M
   83 Susan Moleski          Shelton, CT           193  35   F  0-99       30:25  7:36/M
   84 Martin Schiff          New Fairfield, CT     110  60   M  0-99       30:31  7:38/M
   85 Laurie Trupp           Stratford, CT          95  41   F  0-99       30:38  7:40/M
   86 Joe Riccio             Branford, CT          252  64   M  0-99       30:44  7:41/M
   87 Bruce Goulart          Newtown, CT           256  49   M  0-99       30:46  7:42/M
   88 Ben Walsh              Trumbull, CT          210  15   M  0-99       30:49  7:42/M
   89 Ric Villareal          Waterbury, CT         226  41   M  0-99       30:52  7:43/M
   90 Jean Poodiack          New Fairfield, CT     109  58   F  0-99       30:52  7:43/M
   91 Robert Fialkovich      Shelton, CT            57  45   M  0-99       30:55  7:44/M
   92 Michelle Goulet        New Haven, CT         183  38   F  0-99       30:59  7:45/M
   93 Nicholas Mongillo      Chesire, CT           137  38   M  0-99       31:00  7:45/M
   94 Tom Shanahan           Southington, CT       197  52   M  0-99       31:08  7:47/M
   95 Kevin Doyle            Milford, CT           170  39   M  0-99       31:13  7:48/M
   96 Paula Blum             Wolcott, CT           244  25   F  0-99       31:20  7:50/M
   97 Michael Hall           Milford, CT           258  16   M  0-99       31:24  7:51/M
   98 Liz Renaud             Clinton, CT           265  29   F  0-99       31:29  7:52/M
   99 Glen Greytak           Easton, CT             37  45   M  0-99       31:33  7:53/M
  100 Alan Dorais            Milford, CT           241  37   M  0-99       31:35  7:54/M
  101 Robert Holsworth       Stratford, CT         114  37   M  0-99       31:38  7:55/M
  102 Joshua Olsen           Thomaston, CT         202   8   M  0-99       31:40  7:55/M
  103 Kristine Klarman       Branford, CT          266  36   F  0-99       31:45  7:56/M
  104 Edward Malavasi        Wallingford, CT       247  42   M  0-99       31:50  7:58/M
  105 Sharron Steere         Trumbull, CT           13  36   F  0-99       31:54  7:59/M
  106 Elsa Cremer-kay        Monroe, CT            200  46   F  0-99       31:59  8:00/M
  107 Cynthia Scannell       Middlebury, CT        130  41   F  0-99       32:06  8:02/M
  108 Requejo Kirkland       Waterbury, CT         206  12   M  0-99       32:11  8:03/M
  109 David Urban            Stratford, CT          25  42   M  0-99       32:12  8:03/M
  110 Paul Chagnon           Stratford, CT          69  54   M  0-99       32:15  8:04/M
  111 Donna Delallo          Fairfield, CT          59  42   F  0-99       32:26  8:07/M
  112 Robert Frye            Stratford, CT         152  40   M  0-99       32:29  8:07/M
  113 David Killeen          Trumbull, CT          149  45   M  0-99       32:33  8:08/M
  114 Laurel Sachetti        Ridgefield, CT        220  33   F  0-99       32:53  8:13/M
  115 John Whitburn          Shelton, CT           121  36   M  0-99       33:01  8:15/M
  116 Nancy Burke            Branford, CT           33  46   F  0-99       33:02  8:16/M
  117 Marcel Kruijs          Danbury, CT             5  34   M  0-99       33:09  8:17/M
  118 Susan Gallipoli        Orange, CT            161  38   F  0-99       33:12  8:18/M
  119 Michael Piquette       Trumbull, CT           66  40   M  0-99       33:13  8:18/M
  120 Karl Radune            Cromwell, CT           49  42   M  0-99       33:16  8:19/M
  121 Allan Evans            West Haven, CT        192  54   M  0-99       33:18  8:20/M
  122 Michael Carey          Wethersfield, CT       27  64   M  0-99       33:20  8:20/M
  123 Dominic Romano         Middlebury, CT         99  11   M  0-99       33:23  8:21/M
  124 Elaine Romano          Middlebury, CT        100  41   F  0-99       33:23  8:21/M
  125 Carlos Valle           Bridgeport, CT        158  26   M  0-99       33:36  8:24/M
  126 Noel Gabrielle         Orange, CT            261  50   M  0-99       33:44  8:26/M
  127 Charles Baker          Stratford, CT         195  42   M  0-99       33:51  8:28/M
  128 Denise Babcock         Wolcott, CT           243  36   F  0-99       33:56  8:29/M
  129 Megan Berg             Monroe, CT             60  16   F  0-99       34:02  8:31/M
  130 Wendi Snider           Shelton, CT             7  38   F  0-99       34:12  8:33/M
  131 Dale Mc Clanan         Glastonbury, CT        62  54   M  0-99       34:13  8:33/M
  132 Mary Ellen Corbiere    Fairfield, CT          72  42   F  0-99       34:17  8:34/M
  133 Cromshaw Bevan         Milford, CT            58  49   M  0-99       34:17  8:34/M
  134 Joe Marchionna         Danbury, CT           209  27   M  0-99       34:19  8:35/M
  135 Kathleen Ciccone       Trumbull, CT           98  43   F  0-99       34:26  8:37/M
  136 Joseph Steele          East Haven, CT        242  45   M  0-99       34:29  8:37/M
  137 Gene Memoli            Stratford, CT          71  41   M  0-99       34:31  8:38/M
  138 Kelly Roberts          Trumbull, CT           36  35   F  0-99       34:32  8:38/M
  139 Barbara Sampson        Stratford, CT         112  34   F  0-99       34:33  8:38/M
  140 Loretta Gunderson      Greenwich, CT         108  51   F  0-99       34:38  8:40/M
  141 Karen Ibasco           Noank, CT             146  28   F  0-99       34:40  8:40/M
  142 Ian Nicholls           Easton, CT            208  59   M  0-99       34:40  8:40/M
  143 Cynthia Sweezy         Rocky Hill, CT         50  42   F  0-99       34:47  8:42/M
  144 Lori Daley             Branford, CT           52  35   F  0-99       34:49  8:42/M
  145 Fred Held              Trumbull, CT          164  41   M  0-99       34:53  8:43/M
  146 Noel Mara              Monroe, CT            268  49   M  0-99       34:58  8:45/M
  147 Bandit Number  900     ,                     900          0- 0       34:59  8:45/M
  148 Eric Schwass           Narragansett, RI      237  23   M  0-99       35:00  8:45/M
  149 Mark Christo           Monroe, CT             81  29   M  0-99       35:01  8:45/M
  150 Daniel Kryzanski       Stratford, CT         269  30   M  0-99       35:02  8:46/M
  151 Loretta Kryzanski      Stratford, CT          48  53   F  0-99       35:07  8:47/M
  152 Amy Cordova            Shelton, CT           157  17   F  0-99       35:09  8:47/M
  153 Robert Kubic           Stratford, CT         133  34   M  0-99       35:14  8:49/M
  154 Peter Britell          Westport, CT          240  58   M  0-99       35:16  8:49/M
  155 Beth Doyle             Milford, CT           169  39   F  0-99       35:30  8:53/M
  156 Jim Martinelli         Shelton, CT            87  49   M  0-99       35:37  8:54/M
  157 Serge Martinez         New Haven, CT         167  29   M  0-99       35:38  8:55/M
  158 Gerald Mccluskey       West Haven, CT        214  54   M  0-99       35:41  8:55/M
  159 Barbie Anderson        Hamden, CT             56  36   F  0-99       35:42  8:56/M
  160 Katherine Seay         New Haven, CT         168  28   F  0-99       35:46  8:57/M
  161 Laura Lee Garofalo     Hamden, CT            171  25   F  0-99       35:47  8:57/M
  162 Sylvia Haded           New London, CT        148  29   F  0-99       35:54  8:59/M
  163 Paul Varvaro           Fairfield, CT         180  33   M  0-99       35:57  8:59/M
  164 Joe Fetcho             Fairfield, CT          17  53   M  0-99       36:07  9:02/M
  165 Jaime Eisenberg        Stratford, CT          40  23   F  0-99       36:09  9:02/M
  166 Margaret Pinheiro      Milford, CT           174  38   F  0-99       36:20  9:05/M
  167 Cynthia Christo        Monroe, CT             80  29   F  0-99       36:21  9:05/M
  168 Ted Kish               Milford, CT           232  41   M  0-99       36:24  9:06/M
  169 Graham Bisset          Shelton, CT           106  54   M  0-99       36:25  9:06/M
  170 Ken Bingman            Trumbull, CT          245  52   M  0-99       36:26  9:07/M
  171 Felicia Ingram         Fairfield, CT         102  37   F  0-99       36:27  9:07/M
  172 Maurice Mahoney        Stratford, CT         217  63   M  0-99       36:41  9:10/M
  173 Diana Esposito         Trumbull, CT          246  41   F  0-99       36:42  9:11/M
  174 Felicia Watson         Fairfield, CT         222  40   F  0-99       36:48  9:12/M
  175 Maria Mc Gowen         Easton, CT            223  35   F  0-99       36:53  9:13/M
  176 Kiernan Villeneuve     Woodbury, CT           12  28   F  0-99       36:56  9:14/M
  177 Donna Cramond          Monroe, CT             35  49   F  0-99       37:07  9:17/M
  178 Catherine Hosein       Bloomfield, CT        191  42   F  0-99       37:20  9:20/M
  179 Jack Fruin             Waterbury, CT          67  34   M  0-99       37:21  9:20/M
  180 Karen Nicholls         Easton, CT            207  54   F  0-99       37:28  9:22/M
  181 Suzanne Turner         Hamden, CT            173  30   F  0-99       37:34  9:24/M
  182 Kathy Hammell          Darien, CT            117  47   F  0-99       37:38  9:25/M
  183 Bonnie Frankel         Madison, CT            45  29   F  0-99       37:48  9:27/M
  184 Barbara Fish           New York, NY          122  32   F  0-99       38:04  9:31/M
  185 Deborah Dayo           Milford, CT           153  32   F  0-99       38:04  9:31/M
  186 Myronee Simpson        Stratford, CT         184  23   F  0-99       38:06  9:32/M
  187 John Lott              Milford, CT           165  36   M  0-99       38:06  9:32/M
  188 Marilyn Kappel         Milford, CT            74  51   F  0-99       38:16  9:34/M
  189 Robert Kappel          Milford, CT            73  48   M  0-99       38:16  9:34/M
  190 Patrick Hubbell        North Haven, CT        94   7   M  0-99       38:26  9:37/M
  191 Sharon Gawe            Bridgewater, CT         6  46   F  0-99       38:38  9:40/M
  192 Matt Rinta-tuuri       Fairfield, CT         115  46   M  0-99       38:43  9:41/M
  193 Timothy Santolini      Norwalk, CT           128  43   M  0-99       38:44  9:41/M
  194 Linda Hall             Milford, CT           259  44   F  0-99       38:47  9:42/M
  195 Diana Dampsy           Ridgefield, CT         23  50   F  0-99       39:06  9:47/M
  196 Marijane Bisset        Shelton, CT           105  52   F  0-99       39:06  9:47/M
  197 Joyce Olsen            Thomaston, CT         227  41   F  0-99       39:12  9:48/M
  198 Chase Tucker           Stratford, CT         225  54   M  0-99       39:19  9:50/M
  199 Zeti Van Riel          Bloomfield, CT        190  48   F  0-99       39:34  9:54/M
  200 Anne Scism             Danbury, CT            77  34   F  0-99       39:53  9:58/M
  201 Joy Sheasby            Stratford, CT         231  36   F  0-99       40:03 10:01/M
  202 Robert Saranich        Milford, CT           123  55   M  0-99       40:44 10:11/M
  203 Kristen Cote           New London, CT        147  29   F  0-99       40:59 10:15/M
  204 Kara Martin            Holyoke, MA            89  28   F  0-99       41:03 10:16/M
  205 Ray Jones              Ridgefield, CT         22  54   M  0-99       41:11 10:18/M
  206 Stephen Hall           Milford, CT           257  17   M  0-99       41:13 10:18/M
  207 Kasia Kowolik          Shelton, CT           135  37   F  0-99       41:17 10:19/M
  208 James Connolly         Stratford, CT          47  47   M  0-99       41:30 10:23/M
  209 William Admirand       Redding, CT           145  55   M  0-99       41:31 10:23/M
  210 Jerold Kochman         New Milford, CT        84  33   M  0-99       41:38 10:25/M
  211 Thomas Cignarale       Monroe, CT            142  47   M  0-99       41:42 10:26/M
  212 Todd Sanzone           Bristol, CT           125  27   M  0-99       41:57 10:29/M
  213 Erin Sanzone           Bristol, CT           124  28   F  0-99       41:58 10:30/M
  214 Dr. Y.m. Naci          Stratford, CT         176  74   M  0-99       42:20 10:35/M
  215 Tricia Klouda          Branford, CT          235  32   F  0-99       42:22 10:36/M
  216 Jay Hughes             Monroe, CT             18  47   M  0-99       42:26 10:37/M
  217 June Vyse-gravener     Bethany, CT            68  67   F  0-99       42:34 10:39/M
  218 Sharon Koonze          South Windsor, CT      34  44   F  0-99       42:44 10:41/M
  219 Thomas Sullivan        Stratford, CT         111  39   M  0-99       42:59 10:45/M
  220 Maureen De Martino     Wallingford, CT       267  37   F  0-99       43:06 10:47/M
  221 Denise Pastor          Stratford, CT          54  21   F  0-99       43:07 10:47/M
  222 Nancy Gouthro          New Haven, CT         132  30   F  0-99       43:59 11:00/M
  223 Kathy Bain             Stratford, CT          79  49   F  0-99       44:01 11:00/M
  224 Annie Valerioti        Waterbury, CT         215  41   F  0-99       44:36 11:09/M
  225 Walter Drozeck         Shelton, CT            91  59   M  0-99       44:49 11:12/M
  226 Mary Walsh             Bridgeport, CT        104  28   F  0-99       45:22 11:21/M
  227 Mary Quattro           Watertown, CT         270  45   F  0-99       45:34 11:24/M
  228 John Olson             Bridgeport, CT        103  67   M  0-99       46:24 11:36/M
  229 Lukasz Kowolik         Shelton, CT           134  16   M  0-99       46:34 11:39/M
  230 Donna Siegert          Milford, CT            20  22   F  0-99       46:35 11:39/M
  231 Ann Onton              Fairfield, CT         224  55   F  0-99       46:38 11:40/M
  232 Maribeth Browne        Trumbull, CT           29  40   F  0-99       48:29 12:07/M
  233 Marjorie Bradley       Stratford, CT         218  64   F  0-99       49:21 12:20/M
  234 Susan Jacobs           Wilton, CT             32  44   F  0-99       50:01 12:30/M
  235 Stephania Halverson    Stratford, CT         151  14   F  0-99       50:05 12:31/M
  236 Wanda Mc Kay           Stratford, CT         150  39   F  0-99       51:34 12:54/M
  237 Lisa Rinta-tuuri       Fairfield, CT         116  12   F  0-99       51:37 12:54/M
  238 Becky Winstel          Fairfield, CT          28  42   F  0-99       64:20 16:05/M
  239 Doris Bowlby           Norwalk, CT            24  44   F  0-99       64:20 16:05/M

sweet03.jpg (139327 bytes)

TEAM AWARD WINNERS

30-39
Joshua Lewbel & jenny Adzima 56:56
Edward Berberich & Donna Siegert 1:11:00
40-49
Edward Lucas & Emily Choromanski 51:37
Carols Valle & Amy Cordova 1:08:45
Joshua Olsen & Joyce Olsen 1:10:52
50-59
Locle Bradley & Tracy Bradley 1:00:27
Dominic Romano & Elaine Romano 1:06:46
Jay Villeneuve & Kiernan Villeneuve 1:06:59
60-69
Eric Hodska & Bethany Lyon 51:38
Tom Moleski & Susan Moleski 55:52
Jon Berg & Megan Berg 1:02:52
70-79
Brian Coe & Sharron Steere 58:02
Larry Gore & Cynthia Scannell 58:32
Ian Frankel & Bonie Frankel 1:02:32
80-89
Jim Servilla & Julie Michalowski 54:34
Vance Dean & Emma Dean 54:51
Marty Schaivone & Michelle Goulet 56:29
90-99
Arthur Nager & Susan Gold 52:15
Wayne Theriault & Laurie Trupp 57:29
Robert Davis & Donna Cramond 1:03:09
100-110
John Andrews & Christine Finn 53:40
Jerry Levasseur & Emmy Stocker 54:32
Joe Petitti & Elsa Cremer-Kay 1:01:52
110-119
Martin Schiff & Jean Poodiack 1:01:23
Joe Riccio & Nancy Burke 1:03:46
Ian Nicholls & Karen Nicholls 1:12:08
120-129
No Finishers
130 & Over
Maurice Mahoney & Marjorie Bradley 1:26:02

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

wwwhitek.gif (2531 bytes)